Plagioclase180.0048.05
Spodumain1910000.003700.01
Kernite20204.99160.40
Hedbergite21740.00500.00
Arkonor225990.005000.00
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium345.955.26
Pyerite356.595.94
Mexallon3674.1371.64
Isogen3751.8648.70
Nocxium38398.15367.22
Zydrine391242.861153.00
Megacyte401479.931337.24
Garbage41249.820.00
Spiced Wine421676.991673.17
Antibiotics43322.392.50
Enriched Uranium4418199.9216020.00
Frozen Plant Seeds4588.9815.03
Carbonized Lead S1783.481.08
Nuclear S1793.681.09
Proton S1800.001.54
Depleted Uranium S1816.002.22
Titanium Sabot S1826.263.10
Fusion S18311.931.00
Phased Plasma S18417.9910.03
EMP S18516.5113.59
Carbonized Lead M18613.883.00
Nuclear M18762.003.22
Proton M18815.973.79
Depleted Uranium M18930.006.07
Titanium Sabot M19037.3710.02
Fusion M19149.9327.18
Phased Plasma M19279.9034.63
EMP M19364.7961.90
Carbonized Lead L19414.847.92
Nuclear L19598.8611.65
Proton L19649.954.25
Depleted Uranium L19784.8830.81
Titanium Sabot L198151.9121.97
Fusion L199299.88126.01
Phased Plasma L200179.99138.01
EMP L201289.90160.03
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202279.00241.33
Scourge Cruise Missile203178.99111.36
Inferno Cruise Missile204212.99156.14
Nova Cruise Missile205201.0097.70
Nova Heavy Missile20629.9912.62
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20761.0031.41
Inferno Heavy Missile20850.0019.17
Scourge Heavy Missile20969.9843.50
Scourge Light Missile2108.315.78
Inferno Light Missile21124.995.81
Mjolnir Light Missile21219.798.35
Nova Light Missile21315.004.31
Iron Charge S2152.491.01
Tungsten Charge S2166.001.87
Iridium Charge S2176.446.00
Lead Charge S2189.910.00
Thorium Charge S2195.502.00
Uranium Charge S22011.886.00
Plutonium Charge S2216.802.00
Antimatter Charge S22216.982.91
Iron Charge M22315.506.03
Tungsten Charge M22419.984.28
Iridium Charge M22529.9917.00
Lead Charge M22622.007.00
Thorium Charge M22754.9935.00
Uranium Charge M22854.1310.17
Plutonium Charge M229143.9515.00
Antimatter Charge M23057.9333.19
Iron Charge L2310.0011.01
Tungsten Charge L23254.3919.18
Iridium Charge L23345.326.54
Lead Charge L23430.976.11
Thorium Charge L235100.0030.01
Uranium Charge L236199.9151.92
Plutonium Charge L237100.0060.84
Antimatter Charge L238153.95124.38
Radio S2392449.94625.31
Microwave S240897.8850.03
Infrared S241855.16255.15
Standard S2424900.00396.30
Ultraviolet S243598.79283.22
Xray S2444497.99988.07
Gamma S2453250.001245.02
Multifrequency S2464484.291757.58
Radio M24714998.782004.23
Microwave M24821506.98507.00
Infrared M2499978.99960.01
Standard M25016188.922102.49
Ultraviolet M2514499.971111.18
Xray M2529649.822888.04
Gamma M25310999.003000.43
Multifrequency M25413989.799001.71
Radio L25579794.6739997.80
Microwave L25664334.2712556.81
Infrared L25714941.009701.31
Standard L25827000.009804.36
Ultraviolet L25930000.009671.33
Xray L26089463.50601.04
Gamma L26148000.0027000.05
Multifrequency L26284334.1266209.06
Cap Booster 25263116.0031.00
Cap Booster 50264462.75409.00
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.942.12
Scourge Torpedo267157.8880.99
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26910.001.00
Small Shield Extender I37717989.991113.04
Small Shield Extender II380398899.88206900.02
Shield Recharger I39314240.002251.35
Shield Recharger II394202221.88130000.02
Small Shield Booster I39914399.977500.01
Small Shield Booster II400271489.98186776.71
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4050.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4216944976.85500033.27
5MN Microwarpdrive I43497999.9631002.32
1MN Afterburner II4382549988.942202225.55
1MN Afterburner I4399389.983324.95
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404369999.823950213.00
Cargo Scanner I44211730.97101.11
Ship Scanner I4436499.97125.01
Survey Scanner I44414499.992200.02
Warp Scrambler I44774939.9843999.05
Warp Scrambler II4481547998.571388027.37
Gatling Pulse Laser I4507988.860.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45115999.999027.31
Dual Light Beam Laser I45218949.9813603.70
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45335000.007688.79
Small Focused Beam Laser I45447197.008000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser I45519999.999780.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456127999.7936060.91
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457199999.6989123.32
Heavy Pulse Laser I458287999.9960066.33
Heavy Beam Laser I459394996.98110000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460290949.9983776.63
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461600999.91100022.05
Mega Pulse Laser I4621420419.961000001.41
Mega Beam Laser I4631100000.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641926998.981300002.26
Miner II482818997.91701000.02
Miner I4839999.996003.96
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4845899.811000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon I4857979.99978.66
200mm AutoCannon I486799998.9713700.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48799898.9412800.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48873392.9130126.12
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48924600.021.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I49094999.849.42
425mm AutoCannon I491179989.9695013.10
650mm Artillery Cannon I492189999.99402.01
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493449999.97330000.41
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494399998.811000.02
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495599995.001000.01
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961749999.94700000.01
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971419999.89800000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982339999.99335775.98
Light Missile Launcher I49913499.994000.19
Heavy Missile Launcher I50133000.0011000.07
Torpedo Launcher I50357999.960.00
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5061912776.0013999.00
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5088999998.9950000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5097484992.96251005.26
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer51846999998.82309998.52
Gyrostabilizer II5191035000.00882005.35
Gyrostabilizer I52059996.8935059.25
'Basic' Damage Control52124998984.991200000.00
'Micro' Cap Battery5225999988.99655000.00
Small Armor Repairer I52316998.858000.00
Small Hull Repairer I52434999.992515.31
Stasis Webifier I52651499.9935999.26
Stasis Webifier II5271121564.69970084.64
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52926899.99500.00
Small Energy Nosferatu I530125999.988135.27
Small Energy Neutralizer I53330999.98102.02
75mm Gatling Rail I56116949.990.00
Light Electron Blaster I5620.001779.90
Light Ion Blaster I56324610.918779.94
Light Neutron Blaster I56430493.9321867.68
150mm Railgun I56570799.896889.13
Heavy Electron Blaster I566169999.9245003.63
Dual 150mm Railgun I56762067.2612067.28
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568394999.9780297.35
Heavy Ion Blaster I569249941.9746136.01
250mm Railgun I570327999.98300000.38
Electron Blaster Cannon I5711099935.91216002.18
Dual 250mm Railgun I572394887.671000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731700000.001000013.39
425mm Railgun I5741394419.99588001.04
Ion Blaster Cannon I575879999.97200011.01
Medium Capacitor Booster I57747499.9612031.22
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57889999.0061090.90
Burst Jammer I580209999.9913018.28
Passive Targeter I58182000.000.00
Bantam582208999.91150001.07
Condor583399998.74216005.48
Griffin584397987.95285000.39
Slasher585469838.00256005.67
Probe586378000.0075000.99
Rifter587592896.99242001.00
Reaper58863000.004500.01
Executioner589250250.00145404.34
Inquisitor590399598.96250008.04
Tormentor591499999.95328001.54
Navitas592218999.00149444.03
Tristan593499898.00325464.40
Incursus594374999.98320501.00
Impairor59615869.006500.00
Punisher597393498.00302028.20
Breacher598699999.99330000.04
Burst599269999.9990116.61
Ibis60114998.006002.01
Kestrel602400000.00285011.41
Merlin603448999.99300003.14
Heron605499899.89117002.52
Velator60675000.003500.02
Imicus607699999.95344990.76
Atron608329999.94265002.39
Maulus609350189.25310001.16
Immolator615750000000.00402010100.00
Echo6170.00352101010.00
Osprey6207777769.995800000.06
Caracal62110645000.008900105.23
Stabber6229444444.447900100.13
Moa62311499884.888005000.40
Maller62411899999.969007502.95
Augoror6258849256.697000003.00
Vexor62610999976.999125830.22
Thorax6279999999.938160000.01
Arbitrator6289288886.997800005.03
Rupture62914898949.789000002.52
Bellicose6309859999.936700000.02
Scythe6318200000.006400100.23
Blackbird6329438958.007708156.20
Celestis63313677766.995201007.75
Exequror6348394994.007125000.63
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven638195999798.88163654955.75
Tempest639161355000.00141361793.45
Scorpion640150000000.00144945315.27
Megathron641182998898.68165263488.16
Apocalypse642171899999.99153377050.15
Armageddon643204996756.39190039763.00
Typhoon644159893461.60135968456.21
Dominix645190203285.98175132000.00
Badger648929988.00700050.31
Tayra6491298999.94950008.01
Nereus650999997.93450012.85
Hoarder6511999999.99335010.67
Mammoth6521374987.51762014.12
Wreathe653921998.00355366.95
Kryos654999999.96520002.67
Epithal6551499979.99810002.12
Miasmos6561049997.99805006.67
Iteron Mark V6571799999.001100190.07
Erebus6710.0077000000.00
Caldari Shuttle6729997.00200.05
Auto Targeting System I118273215.115007.21
Small Armor Repairer II1183564232.86472000.77
Small Cap Battery I118513249.996006.24
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901239998.9818100.01
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System11926918799.900.00
Basic EM Plating11934000000.001000.01
Cap Recharger I119551785.1828000.05
EM Plating I119723868.87900.00
EM Plating II1198224999.001001.01
Wasp I120140847.1231019.89
Civilian Mining Drone12029500.001015.03
Bistot12230.004900.00
Pyroxeres122456.9944.23
Crokite12250.003600.00
Jaspet1226480.00420.01
Omber122780.0070.53
Scordite122823.9922.00
Gneiss12291460.001202.00
Veldspar123019.6015.02
Hemorphite1231694.98540.00
Dark Ochre12320.00910.00
Overdrive Injector System II1236629149.97516700.04
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12406899600.0069000.00
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12429999998.990.00
Overdrive Injector System I124413499.943201.30
Capacitor Flux Coil I124616999.982500.00
Capacitor Flux Coil II1248909998.87751000.05
Shield Flux Coil I1254998997.97101.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256564122.23316877.80
Basic Explosive Plating12624000000.000.00
Explosive Plating I126446542.22200.19
Explosive Plating II1266509999.00200100.14
Basic Layered Plating12722699999.991000.01
Layered Plating I12745899.990.00
Layered Plating II1276729998.4660015.28
Basic Kinetic Plating1282999999.990.00
Kinetic Plating I128445799.770.00
Kinetic Plating II1286108000.0050000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12922899999.9942.07
Thermal Plating I129458989.91100.09
Thermal Plating II1296115000.0050000.00
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13025499999.991000.01
Adaptive Nano Plating I130412000.002525.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306289979.73195000.02
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315930000.0020002.03
Expanded Cargohold I13171049.95377.57
Expanded Cargohold II1319549994.02450057.69
Reinforced Bulkheads I133340000.001000.34
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335347998.79301000.01
Basic Reactor Control Unit13513999999.9056009.90
Reactor Control Unit I135333110.633001.11
Reactor Control Unit II1355699998.21560018.30
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers140114199997.31581006.12
Inertial Stabilizers I140329988.772005.18
Inertial Stabilizers II14051189999.97720001.05
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14195799998.9950011.00
Shield Power Relay II1422804321.63708009.10
Auto Targeting System II14361174443.94862000.00
Capacitor Power Relay I144538875.292507.08
Capacitor Power Relay II1447679992.00415044.87
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15375249998.97100498.00
Power Diagnostic System I153917039.875003.01
Power Diagnostic System II15411039998.98910002.01
Small Proton Smartbomb I154774999.991000.01
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549649998.96102021.40
Small Graviton Smartbomb I155188988.99101.03
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553419998.9710000.06
Small Plasma Smartbomb I15570.003002.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559499998.9910001.84
Small EMP Smartbomb I156369998.995000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565539998.2866012.10
Basic EM Ward Amplifier1798225869563.557900002.28
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier180064999999.30265000.60
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier180238997999.8133001.01
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier180455000000.00138502.26
EM Ward Amplifier I180839999.8112700.00
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181088.503.04
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18144.012.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181610.001.13
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1818109.9930.27
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182089.9912.40
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182299.982.20
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1824100.0033.46
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826346.91151.01
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828296.97126.13
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830248.96106.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832272.1178.01
Ship Scanner II18551199998.90720213.73
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I1875148889.5011108.92
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771229996.841000200.06
'Basic' Heat Sink189317999998.993600006.00
Bestower19441199995.72650005.16
Magnetometric ECM I194856999.99300.00
'Basic' Signal Amplifier194972940.100.00
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19519999979.9722008.04
Sensor Booster II19521210300.871000000.33
Gravimetric ECM I195528849.52300.00
Radar ECM I195659488.5810000.05
Multispectral ECM I195727000.001260.33
Ladar ECM I195842220.62300.00
Remote Sensor Booster I196356849.961000.09
Remote Sensor Booster II19641479976.85752055.82
Remote Sensor Dampener I196885489.18300.01
Remote Sensor Dampener II19691563996.551200000.89
Sensor Booster I197324699.957509.44
Tracking Computer I197732969.881426.22
Tracking Computer II19781499999.991012515.01
Signal Amplifier I198611000.1210.01
Signal Amplifier II19871078997.88650010.09
Tracking Enhancer I199887999.8825000.02
Tracking Enhancer II1999989999.89825048.03
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen200614779936.8010000000.15
Cynosural Navigation20080.00999999.99
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201859799.98852.99
Large Cap Battery I2020258999.9855000.01
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241161000.001025002.30
Pirate Detection Array 12026159999994.9354999999.98
Pirate Detection Array 22027249999999.99119999999.99
Pirate Detection Array 32028450000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 42029519999999.99230000000.00
Pirate Detection Array 52030549999999.99210000000.00
Entrapment Array 12031330000000.0014999999.99
Cap Recharger II2032479996.90430011.90
Entrapment Array 22034430000000.00110000000.00
Entrapment Array 32035750000000.00210000000.00
Entrapment Array 42036950000000.00350000000.01
Entrapment Array 520371240000000.00390000000.01
Cargo Scanner II20381499999.96680000.09
Ore Prospecting Array 12040119999999.5053999999.99
Ore Prospecting Array 22041299999999.99103000000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042294999999.85115000000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 42043399999999.99119999999.98
Ore Prospecting Array 52044590000000.00221999999.98
Damage Control I20467445.297105.90
Damage Control II2048514974.77444445.03
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050288099979.84236025091.54
Survey Networks 120530.004999999.99
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.001499999.99
Survey Networks 420560.001999999.99
Survey Networks 520570.002499999.99
Quantum Flux Generator 120580.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20732.050.91
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207859858867.9830000000.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082196499999.93176063234.00
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I2103172999.990.00
Remote Tracking Computer II2104943999.00188000.00
Tracking Disruptor I210891998.969911.01
Tracking Disruptor II21091648773.741100224.01
Burst Jammer II21171739204.631139206.68
Crucifier2161274999.97212000.02
Infiltrator I217330000.0016899.79
Infiltrator II21751000000.00932001.43
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile2178284000.0013.05
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.00407.26
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile2182284000.0040.08
Hammerhead I218334989.9918030.77
Hammerhead II2185939988.72828001.01
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile2188284000.0014.06
Praetor I2193129000.0081000.17
Praetor II21952549887.122000004.92
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22033499.001262.07
Acolyte II2205391972.00340002.00
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254269999.9740009.99
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22672.951.81
Aqueous Liquids22680.001.00
Noble Metals22707.994.62
Heavy Metals22723.501.82
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812543997.992325000.00
Planktic Colonies228639.994.80
Complex Organisms22870.001.56
Carbon Compounds22882.251.87
Explosive Deflection Field I228942250.0029779.89
Kinetic Deflection Field I229166187.1052667.95
EM Ward Field I2293107999.9966679.00
Thermal Dissipation Field I229569750.0036800.15
Explosive Deflection Field II22971942099.941496950.28
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991859999.801400000.10
EM Ward Field II23012199997.271800000.17
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031942999.571481036.48
Autotrophs230533.003.64
Non-CS Crystals230639.874.76
Felsic Magma23079.003.38
Suspended Plasma23083.812.08
Ionic Solutions230919.992.61
Noble Gas23101.751.09
Reactive Gas23115.985.40
Supertensile Plastics231217499.9715000.51
Oxides23178999.947023.02
Test Cultures231911518.928538.29
Polyaramids232122998.9915020.11
Microfiber Shielding232724999.9915812.71
Water-Cooled CPU23289898.908538.21
Biocells232911749.9510253.64
Shield Power Relay I233128299.86500.05
Survey Scanner II23331142405.88700000.34
Passive Targeter II23411289998.76110046.07
Condensates234465000.0060000.01
Camera Drones2345280000.0085302.31
Synthetic Synapses234692498.0080668.80
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348125998.99102669.16
Supercomputers2349139999.98113000.30
Smartfab Units235196999.9585010.01
Nuclear Reactors2352130999.99100016.34
Neocoms2354116999.2580403.02
Small Hull Repairer II23552463999.89120000.38
Biotech Research Reports2358177984.9794027.63
Industrial Explosives2360100000.0056002.01
Hermetic Membranes2361190000.00148002.88
Heat Sink I236353923.002006.93
Heat Sink II2364989996.32852243.13
Hazmat Detection Systems2366211999.16115557.01
Cryoprotectant Solution2367134999.98109887.84
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.000.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids2389634.00550.00
Electrolytes2390572.00502.14
Oxidizing Compound23921199.00858.28
Bacteria23931250.00454.55
Proteins23951298.40971.40
Biofuels2396430.00330.00
Industrial Fibers2397990.08780.19
Reactive Metals2398622.65522.82
Precious Metals2399971.99782.50
Toxic Metals2400673.02509.10
Chiral Structures24011048.99815.30
Advanced Planetology24037999898.005100623.45
Light Missile Launcher II24041130000.00400001.01
Planetology24061094979.58361011.38
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101684992.881201625.15
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24204709997.984112100.15
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361886999.001630000.04
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244438999.8623893.39
Ogre II24461937985.001592051.90
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24542950.002710.03
Hobgoblin II2456404849.68359052.61
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites246313979.317273.13
Hornet I24643398.001999.07
Hornet II2466419999.77352005.06
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247633341.6024956.09
Berserker II24781949994.901620005.18
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24866999.884706.01
Warrior II2488421999.96385073.60
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495549888.00150001.09
Command Center Upgrades2505548899.00159000.04
Mjolnir Torpedo2506485.8690.79
Nova Torpedo2508940.31193.27
Inferno Torpedo2510607.93181.25
Mjolnir Rocket251214.993.01
Inferno Rocket25143.591.64
Nova Rocket25165.462.06
Barren Command Center2524339999.9461005.99
Oceanic Command Center2525148438.7855009.99
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252923999.997197.68
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531500022.72387022.72
Ice Command Center2533449989.9045034.99
Gas Command Center25341499999.8646002.77
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253741999.8929879.89
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25391319998.83586791.59
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254525000.0012800.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547780999.68669789.01
Lava Command Center2549499997.8461899.99
Storm Command Center2550349999.9520000.99
Plasma Command Center2551189989.9851009.99
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531363999.97904116.05
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591489976.91969998.01
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631799997.78999901.45
Multispectral ECM II25674289999.831600002.08
Gravimetric ECM II25711407898.991000038.00
Radar ECM II25751579994.801005933.10
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589194999998.95173946118.89
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26032693.98450.14
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605499999.84305001.01
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613191.9398.01
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621534.60438.00
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629496.96430.09
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637484.960.00
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile2647101.0025.00
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655322.000.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679106.72101.18
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011700.23602.13
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111539.001169.44
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281771.2942.36
1000 Aurum Token2833499989685.910.00
Utu28340.00250000.01
Adrestia28360.001900000.01
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286324998889.987500040.07
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28654979998.783701165.00
Broadcast Node28672700000.002360000.07
Integrity Response Drones28683439999.833177124.94
Nano-Factory28691491999.871300027.34
Organic Mortar Applicators28701599055.741410000.02
Recursive Computing Module28712200794.961954144.73
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28723289999.952760036.24
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873619998.00468867.88
Sterile Conduits28751949999.451700264.47
Wetware Mainframe28763449999.882680114.27
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881502434.30406887.80
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889662696.48498698.51
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971525000.001006878.09
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905832333.44507888.00
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131852218.981498779.05
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211532403.391189777.08
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293999927.993101143.00
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371496999.981138987.81
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453049999.951500068.06
Shadow2948750000000.00200301131.15
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29535299999.003349822.79
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29614989997.844334202.72
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692429997.961800000.01
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II29771001426.99820670.00
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29853249999.961910014.14
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993540000.00448977.68
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299872001791.0162001795.05
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001495764.21376780.11
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091691431.991200888.01
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II30171049994.82617890.88
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30251898049.981206887.88
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033782299.00649889.88
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041599798.99466900.01
Mega Beam Laser II30494989998.982051000.04
Mega Pulse Laser II30574860995.984155100.22
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654743998.983972403.79
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074848434.32497007.11
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60430780.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.0012000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230804000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.0070000000.00
250mm Railgun II30822684300.002095000.28
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7063084752000000.00405837000.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087900000000.00373010000.13
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90230889999999.98100000.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90430890.000.00
425mm Railgun II30904693997.972487099.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9063092999999999.98351000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-702309315000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7043094175000000.0050000010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7063095645000000.00423000009.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230968000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098594223.20369788.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100805999999.99355000000.38
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231010.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.0012000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-604310458999999.95849999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31061999998.98866787.80
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-902311210000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113180000000.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142500000.001656019.80
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9063116940000000.00302000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311717499999.900.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311896442000.0065010000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119580999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31223829998.932394798.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124720000000.0060000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-802312514999939.901.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8063127899999981.96372600000.75
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70231280.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301889897.981469783.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132899999992.6112000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.00100.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135915000000.00370600000.16
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1002313614199759.4821499.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31381899998.951601700.19
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10063140690000003.99409050912.32
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-902314114999909.790.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9063143999998999.98301000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-602314412999998.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31461999996.991534001.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.0012000000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131499200000.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11031500.0045000000.01
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544849506.932880006.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.002000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-702315710799999.980.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159899999999.99351000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162500000.02379769.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.001200000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167949999992.41351000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170749998.96639968.83
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.002000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.002000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178661000.00558880.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.008300001.73
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.0025000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6063183939999977.51416000000.80
ORE Industrial31841793998.00900002.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865126996.964058000.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8063189620000000.00186000012.24
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231900.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191130000000.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192649999999.99407393952.27
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231930.0064999.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194125999999.0060492001.61
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195857000000.00456000001.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197129999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10063198762987000.00246333013.72
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60632010.00200000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7023203169999999.99169999.99
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90232040.0082000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232060.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209124999999.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.0015999958.41
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70632130.0032300000.20
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9063214749999889.62405000001.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215599935255.23416900013.30
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8063216834000000.00307000000.81
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232178799999.990.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218315000000.00285510100.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7043220114999998.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221900000000.0012000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10043223129999999.0060000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224936995000.00351000000.53
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-602322514989998.875999.98
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6043226179000000.002001.40
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.0012000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232280.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10063230999999999.98251000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8063233987400009.8617600001.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.00200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.0018090001.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232360.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-802323714999037.651500010.17
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238113000000.0057000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239799999694.63327999091.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232407220391.071500000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.0060099930.42
Warp Disruptor I3242149663.9630600.60
Warp Disruptor II32441547997.761330055.61
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246775000000.0079000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-702324714999999.8610000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.008000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252859999999.9912990001.09
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-702325313999545.690.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.0012000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566199969.954662106.56
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-604325789999989.9972021429.43
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258749000000.00106000000.60
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232620.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.001200000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656198998.984748897.64
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-604326689999989.9975028012.82
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267899998998.3560000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-702326813499909.89860000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632701000000000.0012030001.25
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.001200000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.00200000.04
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.0012500001.60
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.00120000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.002000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851544223.40719869.16
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.002000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232885399999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.002000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232916000000.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-6043292169000000.0218000000.02
Medium Standard Container329373287.975015.37
Large Standard Container3296120944.825002.11
Small Standard Container32972997.0027.78
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.00114999999.53
Gunnery330024898.780.00
Small Hybrid Turret330194999.992000.10
Small Projectile Turret330229995.610.00
Small Energy Turret330321997.190.00
Medium Hybrid Turret3304119495.961000.27
Medium Projectile Turret3305118998.371004.79
Medium Energy Turret3306118940.0010000.00
Large Hybrid Turret33072187095.81256590.60
Large Projectile Turret33082196773.00200829.99
Large Energy Turret33092148960.001000549.99
Rapid Firing33100.00519.57
Sharpshooter331188979.28100.61
Motion Prediction331264999.72602.28
Surgical Strike33151098770.00475606.69
Controlled Bursts331679899.151001.90
Trajectory Analysis3317119900.001500.40
Weapon Upgrades331860000.001004.01
Missile Launcher Operation331929888.0012.00
Rockets332011889.980.00
Light Missiles332126000.000.00
Auto-Targeting Missiles332229999.95100.03
Defender Missiles332334888.840.00
Heavy Missiles3324115000.0035000.00
Torpedoes3325439900.0050338.00
Cruise Missiles3326398899.61199999.99
Spaceship Command332728999.870.00
Gallente Frigate3328500000.000.00
Minmatar Frigate332949000.000.00
Caldari Frigate333079980.000.00
Amarr Frigate333149999.990.00
Gallente Cruiser3332542989.2235000.45
Minmatar Cruiser3333546987.9640490.91
Caldari Cruiser3334539890.0012000.05
Amarr Cruiser3335545990.0020000.03
Gallente Battleship33364347946.49400500.00
Minmatar Battleship33374346898.562000106.93
Caldari Battleship33384346816.532251000.01
Amarr Battleship33394348450.002273001.05
Gallente Industrial3340329490.0016600.17
Minmatar Industrial3341328896.83300.10
Caldari Industrial3342328899.9925000.01
Amarr Industrial3343329500.0010000.00
Gallente Titan33440.0056974001.03
Minmatar Titan33450.000.00
Caldari Titan33460.000.00
Amarr Titan33470.000.00
Leadership334821222.00105.03
Skirmish Warfare334998886.4075.06
Siege Warfare3350119888.99100.10
Siege Warfare Specialist3351439000.0010000.66
Information Warfare Specialist3352438955.8099999.00
Warfare Link Specialist33542749970.961405038.41
Social335521999.990.00
Negotiation335669895.990.00
Diplomacy3357199890.0033005.15
Fast Talk3358114999.930.20
Connections3359238999.99176006.11
Criminal Connections3361249889.990.00
Corporation Management336323998.562.18
Diplomatic Relations336845932.98100.13
Starbase Defense Management33731108999.00265230.71
Industry338022496.891.04
Reprocessing338554897.420.00
Mining338634999.920.00
Mass Production3387164999.993010.73
Advanced Industry3388249948.942500.00
Reprocessing Efficiency3389319989.6150001.44
Mechanics339229000.000.00
Repair Systems339332979.680.00
Hull Upgrades339469876.300.00
Advanced Small Ship Construction339589899.8080.12
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33962149999.001000000.10
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33971147896.26501504.41
Advanced Large Ship Construction339827446799.001001015.31
Outpost Construction3400107899998.3960000500.00
Science340259999.950.00
Research3403338898.52300.05
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340539945.005267.11
Laboratory Operation3406329837.101000.01
Sleeper Encryption Methods340820000000.008006412.40
Metallurgy3409389995.65400.00
Astrogeology3410498990.00500.02
Cybernetics341194996.890.00
Astrometrics3412498929.0098160.00
Power Grid Management341315995.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70434150.001.00
Shield Operation341648999.911.13
Capacitor Systems Operation341775000.000.00
Capacitor Management3418185000.00100.04
Shield Management3419139996.410.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420249000.00210.05
Energy Pulse Weapons3421750000.005001.00
Shield Emission Systems342299900.00800.02
Capacitor Emission Systems342340000.00500.00
Energy Grid Upgrades342495000.0010027.98
Shield Upgrades342598998.720.00
CPU Management342619999.930.00
Electronic Warfare3427139899.00101.05
Long Range Targeting342899900.000.00
Target Management3429114900.000.28
Advanced Target Management3430500000.00500.06
Signature Analysis343183800.000.00
Electronics Upgrades3432118979.99166.01
Sensor Linking3433119894.9210000.00
Weapon Disruption343489899.4416026.12
Propulsion Jamming343569999.90116.66
Drones343622998.570.00
Drone Avionics343743998.501.01
Mining Drone Operation343843894.001001.00
Repair Drone Operation3439229769.64900.12
Salvage Drone Operation3440248999.630.00
Heavy Drone Operation3441424999.5020000.10
Drone Interfacing3442548000.0010000.00
Trade344339000.007.50
Retail3444119895.7916076.85
Broker Relations3446119879.1611111.00
Visibility34477998995.195901022.98
Navigation344921999.88100.00
Afterburner345024486.59215.10
Fuel Conservation345144989.001.00
Acceleration Control3452500000.00250.00
Evasive Maneuvering345329887.820.00
High Speed Maneuvering3454398876.624283.10
Warp Drive Operation345532999.671.01
Jump Drive Operation345610896989.007830492.00
Large Secure Container3465119998.9819000.02
Medium Secure Container346637885.9910010.01
Small Secure Container346716949.995100.02
Basic Co-Processor34692500000.001000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470579998998.80121000000.75
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.0011000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.002000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634751050000000.00268000001.70
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-902347615000000.004000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9043477169004993.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478566906060.60325000000.83
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100234790.003500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10043481145750047.6555750148.18
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482786999999.11395000003.07
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II34881199998.94691301.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961739996.991200023.02
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35042398997.611965200.00
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121555878.021367678.15
Revenant35140.00125000000.00
Malice35160.00100000.01
Vangel35180.00100000.01
Heavy Pulse Laser II35202302330.991691913.99
Medium Armor Repairer I352895129.9011001.77
Medium Armor Repairer II35301399998.981221000.14
Echelon353215013281.756016293.37
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534624990926.99550210000.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer35360.00120000000.02
Large Armor Repairer I353886050.0032099.00
Large Armor Repairer II35402224999.211180007.15
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542414089989.82351188008.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544398999997.97250201010.01
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546289999655.90116700000.00
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun3550229999999.960.00
Survey355139989.001000.00
Cap Booster 753552549.78151.04
Cap Booster 10035542846.001000.01
Micro Capacitor Booster I355621398998.931022082.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II3558699999999.94100100.01
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559700000000.00173011079.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser3561400000000.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563450000000.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565294999999.99107800013.40
Small Capacitor Booster I35667999.851111.40
Small Capacitor Booster II3568829997.79444114.93
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571378499893.890.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573348741582.96173220001.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575299998999.00120000003.06
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357699399.7110104.27
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782214996.631600858.69
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer35818500000.003431074.30
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I3586129999.630.00
Small Remote Shield Booster II35881099998.99400888.33
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359674999.800.00
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35981099899.981000.01
Large Remote Shield Booster I360688100.0028998.79
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081495959.00787002.12
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361630500000.0022434697.57
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618149999999.9839000000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil364385.0015.00
Water3645599.35501.45
Holoreels3647249.993.01
Civilian Miner3651199.99103.01
Medium Hull Repairer I365394499.9910000.41
Medium Hull Repairer II36555999999.00114000.34
Large Hull Repairer I3663248513.009000.05
Large Hull Repairer II36652999999.98486000.01
Wheat367394.9815.70
Oxygen3683500.00471.10
Hydrogen Batteries3685625.0010.00
Electronic Parts3687795.00781.00
Mechanical Parts368912980.0012233.03
Synthetic Oil36919958.846960.07
Fertilizer369314888.766803.09
Polytextiles369514650.007177.02
Silicate Glass36970.0018004.63
Quafe369951.7340.05
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37039998.9420.77
Crash370510999.99150.44
Blue Pill370710488.98130.77
Drop37097500.0040.77
X-Instinct371110898.9810.77
Vitoc371310999.951502.00
Frozen Food3715100.0085.00
Dairy Products3717227.0037.78
Tourists37191205.641011.00
Slaves37212399.98280.00
Slaver Hound37233502.042500.00
Livestock372520989.9812996.04
Plutonium37270.0020.77
Toxic Waste37290.0020.77
Megacorp Management3731438999.5351500.00
Empire Control37328689950.001500009.03
Gnosis375662978968.8752330009.80
Leviathan37640.0077000000.00
Vigil3766400000.00254080.15
Ectoplasm3771250000.0025.77
Hydrochloric Acid37730.00350.22
Viral Agent37750.0011115.02
Long-limb Roes37773496.002538.04
Biomass37791386.82913.41
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees3806100000.001000.80
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines38109505.023501.00
Data Sheets3812142.1155.05
Reports3814177.8134.83
Exile3818444444.4460.77
Sooth Sayer382015000.0020.77
Frentix3822100000.0030.77
Crystal Egg382435000.00110.77
Mindflood382611999.0030.77
Construction Blocks382813418.5011018.66
Medium Shield Extender I382930033.0015286.32
Medium Shield Extender II3831875000.00621007.15
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383959850.0020001.01
Large Shield Extender II38411196000.00998165.56
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388787899.989015.99
Co-Processor II3888991242.18869069.68
Mining Connections389330000000.0022544221.00
Distribution Connections389435799877.9921004859.00
Security Connections389524999999.0020000010.00
Micro Proton Smartbomb I38970.000.00
Quafe Zero389815197989.6412900100.39
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I39130.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937235684.64113778.79
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39391393334.17500000.02
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941444998.97119778.79
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431299999.0010000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947249899.97116898.77
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39491933431.11500000.02
Medium EMP Smartbomb I39531194999.9897886.67
Medium EMP Smartbomb II3955989998.99250000.00
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395869999989.0035001000.59
Customs Office Gantry3962121988989.0086000001.01
Men's 'Precision' Boots396619999899.871000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I3977924992.98236776.68
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.001000000.00
Large Graviton Smartbomb I3981999997.96100.04
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39831589998.95900000.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39863999999.962000000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987749999.56266787.79
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)399268999998.980.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993599999.990.00
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954244332.232000000.09
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997399999999.9910000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998199899899.8711000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999299999999.990.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots400174999999.550.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels40021111111111.110.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003319899999.9853100000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004399999000.00100000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots4008255555555.550.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)400911000000000.002000000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)401649999999.951.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401873989997.400.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40193400000.520.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)402070000.00100.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)40210.008000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)402229999999.99100000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402551998.9721000.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402794998.7670010.14
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402812950000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)4033100000000.00100000.01
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403617999000.00270000.01
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.0099999.99
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.0099999.99
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.0099999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)4046384000000.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)4048699999999.0025000000.73
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.00199999999.99
Nitrogen Fuel Block405122588.5520100.48
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat405422999998.420.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057103899999.9014000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405827999999.991500000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)4059115999999.970.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)406044999999.981.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061248000000.0023000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062399800000.0053400000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)406399999999.980.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406493000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065249999999.980.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.0025000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.0055000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.00114000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078244444444.4410000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.0010000000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.001.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat409839999999.980.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.0033000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410617899994.991100001.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.0056000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411911999999.99100000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)41220.0018000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412499000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.0015000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.0015000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)4135200000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)4136124939.360.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41372280000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)4138120000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41412500000.00100005.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41422099999.790.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)414410000000.0010000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41479999969.941930000.16
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)4149284600000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415020000000.001240000.54
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155199900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.0040000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416528999999.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41663499999.980.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)416729999999.980.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)416837999999.960.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416914999899.851000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41709799799.981000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)4171219999.78150.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)41729999999.001000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)41787999999.550.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418015999999.990.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)418824449999.970.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)4191250000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419222000000.0042000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)419444900000.0042000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)419524999999.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)419899999.005.05
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42002500000.001000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421219999995.00500000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)421520000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216329000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422314799999.99502000.07
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.001000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)4225400000.301000.30
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423114899999.99101000.03
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)423310291996.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)4234597999.880.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)4235399989.980.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423636999999.980.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423712999000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)42381199999.8334100.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)4239899999.990.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0015009003.87
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)4241280000000.0030100000.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)424215279995.95501000.05
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)42430.0068200000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)4244399999999.9910000001.02
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0010000000000.00
Hydrogen Fuel Block424622987.5320107.69
Helium Fuel Block424720783.9819130.80
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42486999999.005000000.00
Small Tractor Beam II42502047994.931527804.28
Capital Tractor Beam II4252147019976.0618000017.76
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II4254990997.93702297.04
Bomb Launcher II42563399999.002700001.11
Core Probe Launcher II42581479998.981219005.02
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602000000.001299064.79
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II429299999989.9882159325.19
Triage Module II429498000000.0066039333.10
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962329999.00128000.40
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42991199999.9932000.49
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430281499985.9972500844.51
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430684999856.4250014096.76
Talos430889899978.9866251450.44
Tornado431071998989.9855002329.52
Oxygen Fuel Block431221148.4820155.87
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345380989989.22316461061.01
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346893989977.99677010100.03
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471185997959.641026080016.26
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348654800299.96586994000.01
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349317999755.83282201027.26
Exotic Dancers, Male435898983.8515500.02
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.009000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.0026000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366199999999.0044000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.00120000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368332233333.3310000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43831950940.001460889.27
Micro Jump Drive Operation43854986332.002125000.06
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.008000000.00
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391249998.00111011.19
Drone Damage Amplifier I439356884.9934001.40
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395474000.00350000.22
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43972090172.97255729.38
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43997956693.793149007.93
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440119999829.775000002.03
Reactive Armor Hardener4403399999.89220000.04
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051127249.70935027.95
Target Spectrum Breaker4409221999.9922498.00
Target Breaker Amplification4411658995.7832132.12
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443538000.001024.79
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447121998.823000.38
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447719989.995600.03
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45292789.99208.09
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45311999.99339.02
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533199989.9942111.23
Small Automated Carapace Restoration453513498.00168.02
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456933497.9711320.58
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457112500.009696.05
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573187769.9856001.05
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration457588999.9911012.35
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460929999.875096.03
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461167999.9824718.75
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461320005.0010005.01
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461521011.0111011.00
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478714996.001041.03
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482921999.991026.16
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48318500.001800.00
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833209898.3975008.20
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I48352400.00101.00
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487150699.986705.17
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost495596999969.979800000.92
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I495719999999.001000000.81
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4959358975685.5625501002.01
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.0010.01
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost50077749.981001.01
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50096999.991003.02
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011164800.0064802.03
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50133750.002000.00
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504754990.0032000.03
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504963990.0051000.00
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I505196979.9930008.01
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505368990.0053000.00
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter508713999.991669.66
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50892500.001569.05
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50915638.981963.00
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50932000.001705.11
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu51374976.981540.01
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu51413999.942000.18
Gatling Modal Laser I517540500.005004.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51778359.150.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179210000.00160000.00
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I5181109989.980.00
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I521559898.003093.14
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I521711946.853333.00
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219424298.89129777.01
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522197996.5911111.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser523911999.00201.01
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser524516999.001000.01
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster527914999.970.00
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52818999.964000.00
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52829749.993000.00
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener5299978998.993712.00
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530112988.987500.05
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener5302104399.8415207.44
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I531920000.002250.01
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532034969.992516.20
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53218789.944501.50
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532223987.585004.15
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53397120.403120.40
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53409349.982804.08
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer534211000.004000.00
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer536113799.009999.98
Rash Compact Burst Jammer536349999.996002.43
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer5365460000.00588.89
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539913399.961209.60
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor5403129885.846553.95
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor540527995.866002.15
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543910798.838508.42
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler5443134996.9955003.00
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544524999.9612000.51
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo5493138250.0014571.80
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553324999.5611100.39
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559920497.94122.67
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563112486.805001.00
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads56476989.961000.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads56497900.00110.40
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683149990.0091476.48
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56939997.002500.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697149999.99132970.37
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5719150000.0074293.60
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721155960.00128750.69
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723135139.98115784.88
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57437494.992000.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration5745100000.002500.00
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57473990.003000.00
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755149000.0075881.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757149988.00104279.49
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759174999.9989425.23
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391699999.931313255.11
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584931500.007777.77
Indirect Target Acquisition I58651499.890.00
Passive Targeting Array I58676500.0010.02
Suppressed Targeting System I58691220.0720.06
41F Veiled Targeting Unit58714488.891500.00
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer593374987.9910000.00
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945494997.90325000.01
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955218979.890.00
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597131998.4713998.95
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973446998.98320006.01
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive59758000.003500.02
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600161554.1116000.80
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600319000.001720.00
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600519221.431005.26
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.0010.01
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.0010.01
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.0010.01
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.001507.77
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery607329999.998023.58
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61312400.00611.99
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner613571996.86113.01
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615944889.921001.04
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster61609999.003500.04
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617318763.904500.07
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer617612294.65603.99
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62966996.991812.50
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632517750.005500.00
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643720498.0011084.42
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I64394000.003201.00
Small Clarity Ward Booster I644199999.990.00
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer6443800.00391.05
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64852999.992150.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner652710999.99251.01
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner65695499.99490.20
Dual Modal Light Laser I6631129999.978889.02
Dual Afocal Light Maser I663334199.980.00
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635799999.98398980.22
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I6637127998.0015777.64
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6671103989.0010107.78
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I6673100000.691200.30
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I66751020880.00428887.80
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667799999.990.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I6715123998.993988.00
Small Focused Afocal Maser I671734681.570.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719606872.00474334.36
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I6721174994.9928777.01
Quad Modal Light Laser I6757110000.2356444.22
Quad Afocal Light Maser I6759136799.9717877.00
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612599992.742000028.41
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763574999.9763541.00
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805413442.23111111.00
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I680782486.9530303.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68098389996.007007878.79
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68112999999.001410400.01
Focused Modal Medium Laser I6859102999.9961234.06
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686184983.5431555.01
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68634109998.782897999.73
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865790555.92265559.41
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691978999.9938372.20
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692180000.0045934.15
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923195560.00105503.01
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I6925157599.9554036.95
Heavy Modal Laser I6959100833.7466833.74
Heavy Afocal Maser I6961119999.9961043.74
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963499979.97263214.05
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I69650.0030166.17
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699989800.0067358.54
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700160000.0054220.99
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700390000.009900.07
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700595999.9253215.42
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043200000.00180447.28
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045211000.00190496.87
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047549999.74167799.06
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049190000.00145815.14
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70830.00200627.49
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085279999.99255300.01
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087359000.28259000.34
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70891999999.35213316.31
Mega Modal Laser I7123349899.99323001.79
Mega Afocal Maser I7125350000.00270846.08
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I71271229998.97344000.02
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131389999.99289649.03
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167454999.99345882.01
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169389999.99347873.18
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171579989.97430018.07
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173479999.96388111.33
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471798999.79698987.83
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7249199999.985000.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I725111588.022.02
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253249999.991777.80
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287462749.98348028.55
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728979998.300.34
150mm Carbide Railgun I729121404.101404.10
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729365444.063444.07
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327613776.94317888.54
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732999000.005008.18
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733110179.95179.95
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333239999.972006.00
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7367950005.82850008.24
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon736999999.9942230.06
250mm Carbide Railgun I737186011.0135590.18
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7373145499.4145750.31
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun740799999.9547834.41
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7409600005.0022729.83
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741199948.9928262.34
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741378998.0049000.16
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447539000.00390034.11
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449476799.99291873.46
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451438000.00332769.33
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453449999.94284322.84
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487469998.97357005.06
Limited Light Electron Blaster I7489150000.0020000.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749110017.185000.00
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I7493152004.2252004.23
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535400000.00135000.00
Limited Light Ion Blaster I7537199000.005000.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I7539299000.0015000.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I7541143386.9435000.00
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791799977.001126980.57
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581289998.0090000.00
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I7583299998.9240000.01
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585599888.99189004.05
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76192455329.971555999.84
Limited Electron Blaster I7621139999.302500.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I7623149897.9911010.23
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625349999.9735347.11
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I7663487887.49260780.37
Limited Ion Blaster I766567999.924100.01
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766743021.7613022.20
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I7669108988.001.08
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703699998.89254445.36
Limited Neutron Blaster I770580000.0011300.39
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770769999.971116.01
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709200000.0031675.70
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743316991.93101114.49
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745299997.33103692.72
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747179999.00102165.40
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749200610.22103184.85
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783539997.29451503.17
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785359999.97286083.08
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787369998.00217232.45
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789367000.00110302.49
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827309999.97201000.09
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829249999.99105795.51
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831288965.60166000.00
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78330.0014222.00
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799743997.9925000.00
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher8001100000.008100.00
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800785259.9441016.24
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80233200.001001.00
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher802513995.782502.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271294999.801028011.25
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089515997.99367100.02
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher809198000.0075112.09
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I81019988.975618.06
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810376000.005018.69
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81051975589.901704000.09
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811389899.008050.00
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811514900.006060.07
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117200000.00160001.01
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813337299.991500.02
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813538999.992000.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay81750.001500.01
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay817711899.95110.01
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822550999.997000.11
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit82636999.88500.17
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829589500.052500.21
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82971200.001000.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833534697.1911287.97
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay83377750.002000.45
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841947722.9828268.02
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842746890.2029000.11
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433447999.99339607.34
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85174169626.312920425.05
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521348994.86156003.02
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8529177990.0088955.09
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster85310.0011788.43
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853521990.0012012.10
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853759996.98500.40
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8579190000.006007.09
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858321748.992000.00
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858516148.995000.00
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635349999.99200000.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639348999.98105899.01
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641218999.0099210.45
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor8748298999.9012557.92
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87594999888.783478700.62
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I8785300000.0010002.03
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun878750000.0018626.07
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8789879997.99300013.72
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815157999.9068800.02
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881715500.001500.00
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881910000.00500.07
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon882160500.017500.01
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863846859.53307670.00
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886549999.953000.01
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886770000.001079.81
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869599999.7540001.03
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903320555.00193000.00
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890525000.0010000.00
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890799999.9430000.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909101999.9830000.00
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071403220.00318871.91
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907328838.973999.99
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun9091100000.001000.80
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9093111010.321010.32
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91273349698.00601100.09
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912959999.000.00
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131199999.111.18
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133118731.5151374.04
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135408020.09268020.09
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913749240.0010812.66
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913957023.8917028.50
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9141115899.0015899.00
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207113000.0020000.01
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I920957989.991000.00
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921141812.9911813.00
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213222660.000.00
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247149789.9963454.60
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I924998999.99678.07
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925198999.9921433.40
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925378999.9920208.38
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287194024.02106779.85
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289219998.9995202.22
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291199999.9879850.70
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293199999.98100001.21
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327815144.19442000.37
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329279999.99114839.07
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331250000.00159278.13
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333326003.99246000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367633998.97329002.86
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369400000.00267048.98
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371389999.96271172.14
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377399998.00205673.44
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112197057.991099002.06
280mm Carbine Howitzer I941359999.9935001.13
280mm Gallium Cannon9415300000.61100000.60
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417699000.00246887.97
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94512250000.061950000.07
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945390000.0026000.36
720mm Gallium Cannon9455126404.9926984.54
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94571000000.00701001.00
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914193997.003700060.02
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493420718.00388385.80
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495428000.00342032.44
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon9497672699.67451081.08
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95210.001013.72
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I95561150.00103.00
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier956261099297.909100005.39
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956677999789.447900866.73
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956818528.12201.08
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier957055849999.86152502.61
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier957412999997.99248502.53
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I9580185315.0018501.62
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I95826250.0048.00
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960877999.962507.17
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962295666.008223.14
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632299998.8394104.08
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964620849.6513907.27
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966030999.9712016.12
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668294990.00274067.31
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96708000.692295.40
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678345939.98264420.96
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge96808750.007493.37
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97020.000.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.001.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728277990.00255159.94
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734281998.90202000.09
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97446999.001856.01
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762298999.99250035.14
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772337999.98174514.17
Small YF-12a Smartbomb97846500.001010.03
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb9790999999998.9110000.03
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800284996.99250030.51
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808299999.99150223.09
Carbon9826309.99201.03
Silicon98281468.951150.55
Rocket Fuel983011979.9810990.09
Coolant983212499.9611531.03
Guidance Systems9834100599.8986505.35
Consumer Electronics983615009.1913011.03
Superconductors983813505.2411505.24
Transmitter984017181.0014900.06
Miniature Electronics984218803.9915812.06
Small Arms98446400.01100.00
Planetary Vehicles9846135000.0077001.00
Robotics9848105799.0799999.01
Spirits9850480.29255.05
Tobacco985210000.0010.00
Ocular Filter - Basic98999999978.979050078.12
Memory Augmentation - Basic994110292471.519294502.22
Neural Boost - Basic994210469510.989008826.81
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic994311396979.979099900.08
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994446499.987202.00
Standard Crash Booster99473397997.752000002.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503627922.152893586.46
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99569244696.177212101.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995744950080.5311700001.00
Civilian Shield Booster10039898.972.33
Improved Crash Booster1015111000190.365100101.13
Strong Crash Booster101520.000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015510396857.666572045.78
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015629186860.9712000052.67
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster10164893999.99300000.07
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101659499998.201100.02
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster101660.0014000000.04
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer1018820898981.96400956.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II101901099987.95961000.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102042499998.40531049.43
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020822499554.3620100021.00
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209114994878.78104000002.73
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021223384010.9619000011.24
Neural Boost - Improved10213121799888.8893000027.81
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021623999699.9019000000.51
Ocular Filter - Improved10217116288984.99103100000.20
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022120399000.0019099000.10
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222113399100.00102000000.41
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022521999900.0018301004.19
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226120000000.00100000014.70
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022822687999.0015013141.10
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024434879744.9815000009.42
Mining Drone I102464198.931600.08
Mining Drone II10250799989.86700031.11
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I106297496.813000.06
Rocket Launcher II10631443999.99353115.05
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067821398.942778.82
125mm Railgun II10680684997.00430899.00
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon106884499.000.00
125mm Carbide Railgun I1069042000.012000.01
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I10692159998.897.03
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694173094.78116888.55
Medium Shield Booster I1083629450.008504.33
Large Shield Booster I1083893500.00500.01
X-Large Shield Booster I10840374999.7678001.08
X-Large Shield Booster II108422300008.271300008.30
Medium Shield Booster II10850608997.56300001.08
Large Shield Booster II108581200864.90909877.98
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I1086634999.993185.50
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086812699.006000.35
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087030799.993565.26
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108728500.008499.99
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087434996.9813045.48
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087637899.0021513.29
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087832899.0010409.03
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088039900.008049.61
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088274998.9917195.01
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088479999.9922794.94
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088650000.0032266.01
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088885000.0050061.17
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099822148.9514500.38
Guardian-Vexor110110.000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.0019.99
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization110821186999.00274223.12
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831097000.00600009.00
Small Autocannon Specialization110841193750.36270449.42
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105249999.9951100.33
Gallente Shuttle1112913499.997042.22
Minmatar Shuttle1113212900.0010020.91
Amarr Shuttle1113412000.005055.46
Helios1117228099999.9823000000.39
Keres1117429709552.4320000012.06
Crow1117627999929.8722460034.32
Raptor1117832900000.0026816101.25
Cheetah1118225999999.9618012227.74
Crusader1118426999053.8523000017.26
Malediction1118631499713.2426009085.64
Anathema1118828999867.4324500000.03
Sentinel1119022999984.8815000005.32
Buzzard1119227349769.0019219176.22
Kitsune1119428999998.9519560004.14
Claw1119627499888.4425000033.16
Stiletto1119827500000.0022512898.43
Taranis1120024999979.9823000010.08
Ares1120229989968.9322202298.33
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207500000.0010500.01
Basic Energized EM Membrane11215995666.041010.05
Energized EM Membrane I1121784999.88501.15
Energized EM Membrane II11219759899.30400286.01
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I1122759000.002000.01
Energized Explosive Membrane II11229915006.00655006.00
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235140000.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237119854.770.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239435999.99320000.00
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane1124590000.00201.07
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124779999.87101.04
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249979997.95370001.00
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane112550.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I1125784998.6410000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259799000.00406200.10
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1126549999712.00700099.00
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267174899.90130020.79
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269699999.98615000.01
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277159988.6130001.37
1600mm Steel Plates I112791299998.86750007.00
Cap Booster 150112831599.76902.00
Cap Booster 200112852980.961380.18
Cap Booster 400112878893.003012.00
Cap Booster 800112894886.573817.72
100mm Steel Plates I1129335993.92101.14
200mm Steel Plates I1129569999.981001.34
400mm Steel Plates I11297436999.9150162.72
800mm Steel Plates I11299749974.99301367.02
Armor EM Hardener I1130170000.0015503.87
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303135349.5615700.00
Armor Kinetic Hardener I11305176992.830.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309154997.95116318.69
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311244839.9859271.47
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317369588.00318313.00
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319385699.99248343.81
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325643975.00566010.01
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327639987.99550324.67
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134128999.9912566.70
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134314999.855608.96
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134994898.8644023.97
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11351274990.0032597.46
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135511497.99978.79
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135727999.9916887.78
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359147979.9729676.98
Vengeance1136529244896.9920713107.34
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701722996.741400000.16
Wolf1137134490099.8524501659.51
Nemesis1137726499558.5121000000.08
Hawk1137935999829.6926200010.01
Harpy113810.0020186001.03
Hyena1138729999548.7019000012.50
Retribution1139329749231.6720929043.96
Deep Core Mining11395549900.00500.05
Mercoxit113960.0017000.00
Morphite1139912897.4511303.09
Jaguar1140029100000.0023000010.95
High Energy Physics1143310794998.306001007.05
Plasma Physics114419699987.036000322.00
Nanite Engineering1144210500000.002526109.98
Hydromagnetic Physics1144310000000.007000091.36
Amarr Starship Engineering114447730299.996000000.10
Minmatar Starship Engineering114455000000.014000000.01
Graviton Physics1144610898965.005400007.85
Laser Physics1144710499996.977008899.00
Electromagnetic Physics1144810500000.005500013.13
Rocket Science1144911999092.511400000.01
Gallente Starship Engineering114506500000.001009800.08
Nuclear Physics114519948996.896000004.01
Mechanical Engineering1145210888998.951500000.01
Electronic Engineering1145310596599.997750025.04
Caldari Starship Engineering114548999900.006000000.00
Quantum Physics114559589999.003000306.67
R.Db - Viziam11457586.240.00
R.Db - Khanid Innovation11458699.00156.02
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate11459999.99103.71
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460450.00100.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461999.99100.01
R.Db - Core Complexion11462499.000.00
R.Db - Ishukone11463899.85230.04
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464949.98100.02
R.Db - Roden Shipyards11465796.98100.05
R.Db - CreoDron11466799.90100.30
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467300.00100.00
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475348.8115.20
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476234.00147.01
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478350.1761.00
R.A.M.- Robotics114814420.00230.28
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482200.0091.07
R.A.M.- Electronics11483379.000.00
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484416.995.07
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.000.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486389.0070.68
Astronautic Engineering114870.00270000000.00
Huge Secure Container11488125777.3465001.99
Giant Secure Container11489365899.95210000.01
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149617499.983500.01
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering1152910499899.996400010.38
Plasma Thruster1153059989.2748501.38
Ion Thruster1153157999.0948022.11
Fusion Thruster1153255553.9947288.91
Magpulse Thruster1153359700.4239250.62
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153442849.0034045.99
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153538500.0029589.70
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153644996.5230001.20
Radar Sensor Cluster1153737986.9128900.03
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153872989.9960000.00
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153979999.9464000.00
Quantum Microprocessor1154073200.0067433.48
Photon Microprocessor1154174199.9965012.44
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154212499.0010008.00
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154313897.9910618.60
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154419699.9910073.18
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154514145.009191.59
Fusion Reactor Unit11547199999.48112800.69
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548191998.99106902.17
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549181179.00128200.96
Graviton Reactor Unit11550162000.00132555.00
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155162800.0050815.10
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155278560.7051574.01
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155376997.0057005.10
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155473800.0065999.11
Deflection Shield Emitter1155550000.0040010.78
Pulse Shield Emitter1155659424.3236658.97
Linear Shield Emitter1155758799.9940500.03
Sustained Shield Emitter1155871298.7851008.79
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561228630.0049000.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563205250.00100100.94
Thermal Shield Compensation11566139880.000.00
Avatar115670.0077000000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist11569438940.0015022.99
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572434998.842800.02
Wing Command115742148898.881010156.28
Improved Cloaking Device II115773650000.003117723.01
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115786119986.005069015.05
Cloaking115793998898.393505.99
Anchoring1158470000.00505.27
Pax Amarria115853328.00215.18
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module11588430000.002000.77
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640599999.99440008.51
Armor EM Hardener II116421562996.081283044.10
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442099999.691652002.11
Armor Explosive Hardener II116461899997.981700003.00
Armor Thermal Hardener II116481998994.991700399.83
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168838998.0335000.01
Laser Focusing Crystals1168938800.0028500.97
Superconductor Rails1169042997.5130002.58
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169142979.7624290.20
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169225000.0020005.99
Graviton Pulse Generator1169335998.0425530.00
EM Pulse Generator1169429989.8022020.03
Plasma Pulse Generator1169531948.7013000.04
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117241290000.0014752.01
Plush Compound117250.0013513.16
Sheen Compound117320.001472.16
Motley Compound117331449896.99716.10
Opulent Compound117340.007204.00
Dark Compound1173524999.941359.28
Lustering Alloy1173613999.886810.01
Precious Alloy117371145.00146.01
Lucent Compound117385000.00831.82
Condensed Alloy117399999.00812.81
Gleaming Alloy117404800.00613.14
Crystal Compound1174143398.90621.94
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai117460.00100.02
Protein Delicacies1185550000.002.16
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.0012010010.14
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.0010555551.00
Silver Magnate119420.001000000.00
Synthetic Coffee11944489999.85222.77
Falcon11957265852135.14229226900.05
Rook11959220000000.00197717644.95
Huginn11961219998999.98177086871.01
Rapier11963239999999.99201455666.01
Pilgrim11965211107631.00188381791.00
Arazu11969215000000.00190054069.82
Lachesis11971206747989.99187952724.67
Scimitar11978244999899.99186019533.98
Basilisk11985255998776.87205200003.80
Guardian11987224789998.94181293433.40
Oneiros11989168999747.44155728591.00
Cerberus11993229971526.83205166248.57
Onyx11995369999989.98308017571.66
Vagabond11999205000000.00175703606.92
Zealot12003173995716.76145004471.33
Ishtar12005234999805.87206500000.00
Eagle12011224476000.00178600021.93
Broadsword12013369998989.99259249141.20
Muninn12015218900000.00162302200.02
Devoter12017370999978.97296122065.25
Sacrilege12019239997949.88213000000.15
Phobos12021305749999.99280700001.00
Deimos12023245000000.00195068378.01
Manticore1203231244734.9424002000.53
Hound1203445544432.9820308974.88
Purifier1203833999988.8125000011.59
Ishkur1204227303990.9620015010.33
Enyo1204430249998.9615311100.44
Slaver1204949750.00610.00
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052139989.9766003.00
500MN Microwarpdrive I120541789928.99615328.98
10MN Afterburner I1205674989.8423000.81
10MN Afterburner II120582844997.902550043.05
100MN Afterburner I12066547996.98101737.41
100MN Afterburner II120683749999.982000021.59
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765849000.004750337.70
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848690000.007120068.11
Interceptors120921098999.00601010.32
Covert Ops120934439598.661000.00
Assault Frigates120954347988.003257510.02
Logistics Cruisers1209630495988.3422000080.80
Interdictors1209821448999.0010501013.10
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121024483736.993300010.02
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108614499.99225000.16
Homeless121104999999.99250.00
Research Project Management1217943959993.0021018220.80
Arkonor Processing12180424988.2690009.74
Bistot Processing12181389896.190.00
Crokite Processing12182359986.991000.00
Dark Ochre Processing12183325000.00275.55
Gneiss Processing12184285000.001000.00
Hedbergite Processing12185243896.7050001.45
Hemorphite Processing12186213000.00511.01
Jaspet Processing12187199897.34500.07
Kernite Processing12188174990.005207.54
Mercoxit Processing12189438000.0048008.02
Omber Processing12190100000.00500.00
Plagioclase Processing1219199897.33101.11
Pyroxeres Processing12192119899.76101.25
Scordite Processing1219353997.59100.02
Spodumain Processing12194324976.6720002.31
Veldspar Processing1219528172.040.00
Scrapmetal Processing12196250000.0020002.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121981049999.99596002.10
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121994864999.942740004.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220019226224.4414279386.00
Small Artillery Specialization122011199962.54475007.96
Medium Artillery Specialization122024699910.002409022.60
Large Artillery Specialization122039998999.995806005.03
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122042999996.001797063.00
Large Beam Laser Specialization122059898995.565125027.00
Medium Railgun Specialization122063798991.001400001.01
Large Railgun Specialization122077685998.001200001.15
Medium Autocannon Specialization122082699979.991500318.17
Large Autocannon Specialization1220910499783.005015001.80
Small Blaster Specialization122101199000.00402101.66
Medium Blaster Specialization122113899989.002244007.00
Large Blaster Specialization122127875998.884384312.82
Small Pulse Laser Specialization12213999898.00600007.00
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143738971.971750007.00
Large Pulse Laser Specialization122159898996.145155270.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217225399.995001.93
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221930000000.0012000000.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122213388979.96300001.73
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222351919910.9930099190.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225698998.9771003.63
Amarr Control Tower12235428798797.68292003003.25
Gallente Control Tower12236289950000.00160001359.26
Ship Maintenance Array1223719969926.967000006.33
Reprocessing Array122389497990.003500064.11
Compression Array1223958299936.9712001435.00
Sovereignty122410.004899999.00
Science Graduates122435000000.001000000.10
Criminal DNA122500.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257399999.9910000.01
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594289978.893023400.16
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I122610.005000.00
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122636499788.075550001.78
Medium Energy Neutralizer I1226589999.9810000.03
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673769926.973121002.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269421745.39100002.32
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716499999.005391110.14
Ballistic Control System I1227479723.9844006.26
Test Dummies1230214998999.863.12
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag123040.00251.00
Drone Navigation12305119899.9631899.97
200mm Railgun I12344129997.9080040.80
200mm Railgun II123461600000.001206789.05
350mm Railgun I123541372999.98313204.18
350mm Railgun II123563799774.98779999.01
EM Shield Compensation12365139900.001202.09
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366139900.0060018.58
Explosive Shield Compensation12367148998.97614.28
Missile Bombardment12441233996.86363.89
Missile Projection12442299986.972000.00
Khumaak124780.0010.77
Amarr Drone Specialization124842875000.001900501.00
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853222898.99333222.01
Gallente Drone Specialization124862436999.002999.36
Caldari Drone Specialization124872381989.001576501.11
Angel Silver Tag1252814996.985412.62
Angel Brass Tag1252925000000.002800699.65
Angel Palladium Tag125304500.001760.10
Angel Crystal Tag1253112405.992410.04
Blood Bronze Tag125323800000.003000100.00
Blood Silver Tag12533225000.00110002.50
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125340.0019.99
Blood Platinum Tag1253522501.753502.75
Blood Crystal Tag12536200000.00110002.34
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537750000.00361000.04
Serpentis Silver Tag1253820000.003112.46
Serpentis Gold Tag12539756995.00167100.11
Serpentis Platinum Tag1254099999.001152.21
Serpentis Crystal Tag1254120000.00101.12
Guristas Bronze Tag125424080000.322900000.32
Guristas Silver Tag12543139999.9935001.02
Guristas Gold Tag125443999999.99160000.00
Guristas Platinum Tag1254537999.065025.10
Guristas Crystal Tag1254673504.8910511.67
Sansha Bronze Tag125476600500.005000000.44
Sansha Silver Tag12548299998.9925000.09
Sansha Gold Tag12549725001.01265001.01
Sansha Platinum Tag1255099999.006000.15
Sansha Crystal Tag12551750000.5220000.56
Gleam S1255794222.9950090.01
Aurora S12559183998.9578105.05
Scorch S1256378989.7450165.00
Conflagration S1256582999.8640061.73
Hail S1260859.9635.97
Void S1261276.2152.93
Null S1261431.3020.73
Spike S1261858.9032.94
Javelin S1262046.2919.09
Barrage S1262539.8331.08
Quake S1263142.2527.53
Tremor S1263354.9947.05
Target Painter I1270932500.0010.00
Crane12729163991538.77143589716.50
Bustard12731261996998.97202092245.01
Prorator12733176999153.44140415509.76
Prowler12735167399888.45126262571.47
Viator12743199999988.99141012884.41
Occator12745329999938.78213610000.89
Mastodon12747238589949.96216013015.56
Impel12753284858957.95220026186.20
Quake L12761728.35504.00
Tremor L12765449.74386.88
Quake M12767311.99229.65
Tremor M12771298.98211.27
Barrage M12773139.8362.83
Barrage L12775372.92235.00
Hail M12777159.990.00
Hail L12779519.00305.90
Null M1278594.6572.49
Null L12787175.00166.75
Void M1278982.6571.18
Void L12791217.95185.49
Javelin M12801296.3930.09
Javelin L12803217.80150.00
Spike M12805196.30116.39
Spike L12807280.98151.38
Conflagration M12814211220.97140000.76
Conflagration L12816398474.00270000.58
Scorch M12818219879.99153002.65
Scorch L12820699999.95302017.21
Aurora M12822226700.00150000.19
Aurora L12824400000.00312003.09
Gleam M12826299989.18109008.21
Gleam L12828481334.20357003.02
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283677241.8263258.01
Quafe Ultra128650.0020.79
Quafe Ultra Special Edition1299424999999.9910.77
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012294988.961602000.78
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032329996.991700909.29
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket13119118.3336.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316625999959.9212501000.01
Megathron Federate Issue132020.000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320959999989.9940010100.00
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321622899968.9410637083.25
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321722999989.9916000010.25
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321821999999.9916000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321929999456.9116000000.24
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322013904311.701007000.13
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322147969986.128000000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322230880000.0012000005.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223750000.00404110.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132241899999.00337400.98
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132251999987.97600081.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322629199899.4916000001.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8031322719999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322939999399.9916000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323034999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323135999989.6616000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.0026000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323334975000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323441999969.901.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-9031323516900000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323717399999.9410279793.77
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80313238949999.9927000.08
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323950002999.993999000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324020508999.9118500000.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6061324118499998.991200000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324231999015.2620000020.64
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-903132435999999.991727037.25
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324429749291.9617144764.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-703132459300000.005000011.44
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324618499989.857000001.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324731997039.9816000000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324831997061.8116000005.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324921470000.0017456588.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325032989999.0015323041.55
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132524999997.994000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60313253530000.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-603132540.005200000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325531099988.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325618499919.8512700000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-803132578199989.314000185.44
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132586999738.97101002.21
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325924812067.3517319995.67
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326027889968.2016200001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326122858978.9616013234.05
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132621447514.972929.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326322399959.9611022200.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-703132650.0010000.00
Janitor132679998.004001.00
Archaeology13278117895.570.55
Remote Sensing13279287979.9530000.03
Limited Ocular Filter1328339999.9925001.20
Limited Memory Augmentation132842398990.43800000.04
Limited Neural Boost132851114987.96756078.22
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328641999.9910002.39
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287799997.93250000.05
DNA Sample132880.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332069798.0050000.03
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon1377344999999.00400900.09
Domination 1200mm Artillery137743500000.00360011.23
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery13775124999000.0013100105.79
Domination 150mm Autocannon137760.001976.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377794999999.991709999.95
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377834998998.343500041.51
Domination 250mm Artillery1377915000000.00249999.99
Equipment Assembly Array1378024999989.9611000002.61
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery1378189899999.007200900.11
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378289888999.9615100002.34
Domination 650mm Artillery1378319999999.981000001.10
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378439997999.004000000.01
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378579997999.996011123.00
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378629000004.22150000.00
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon137873000000.00150000.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137888000000.00400030.35
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379179999899.855000000.03
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137933999999.841000005.87
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser1379539997999.991100100.07
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser137970.00570669.01
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser1379969949999.996969261.01
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser1380140999999.783000012.00
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser1380321999969.07373061.28
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser1380549999999.9910225660.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser1380737737648.486838398.29
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser1380919500000.002000010.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser1381119000000.002001004.59
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser1381317449988.88150020.51
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381562991065.0512540168.50
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser1381739999999.991265265.38
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser1381945000000.00833399.97
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser1382011999949.932500000.80
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382130000000.005588889.00
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser1382228881995.001775057.54
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138239999938.932231038.97
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser1382430000000.0010006481.38
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382517850000.005046762.87
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser1382617999998.693000001.01
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382779999813.2929050443.72
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382884999999.0021055553.10
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser1382924799969.974000053.81
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser1383028099979.983500005.00
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138314989998.992109091.64
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383227890761.8815377434.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser138338000000.001900000.00
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383479999938.8835100018.13
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856140.0060.33
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun1386410000000.00165018.85
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138659000000.00509999.99
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138669999999.89859139.80
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun138670.00245232.07
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138680.001000000.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138705000000.00289668.98
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387250498000.000.00
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387348000000.006522277.40
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun1387432500000.001200035.14
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun1387621989899.950.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun1387868000000.006002935.45
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387939999999.005600028.64
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138800.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138815000000.001100001.28
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun1388224999999.990.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138830.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster1388427000000.00800187.69
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster1388510000000.001090025.57
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138860.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138872000000.00271005.05
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388861700999.513824346.44
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon1388923990000.00150000.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon1389010999999.980.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon1389197999999.975002446.20
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389250000000.004057979.35
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138934399980.03750099.99
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138947888888.00255000.00
Korranis DNA1391814999998.990.00
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391943000000.0013004000.10
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher1392060000000.0020000911.71
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392172750000.0013000080.19
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher1392290000000.0042000001.59
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392337000000.007000000.41
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392415000004.986000005.49
Domination Light Missile Launcher139250.007828002.00
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392652999998.7427000002.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392728000000.0017000000.22
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392960999999.9522313999.64
Domination Rocket Launcher1393164600000.001000003.62
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393320999998.006000000.13
Domination Ballistic Control System13935119998011.3590000319.28
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937120284454.9986753917.59
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939120000000.0052061056.32
Dark Blood Heat Sink1394189999999.9360000040.15
True Sansha Heat Sink1394386999926.9581197478.46
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945108586989.9978589996.03
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster1394729999969.971453230.00
Domination Large Shield Booster1394813999867.883000007.09
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394922999928.007999188.00
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395049999999.005048801.98
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster1395111968088.601700001.99
Domination Small Shield Booster1395215798993.400.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster1395310599949.9058000.00
Domination X-Large Shield Booster1395411976885.004010000.96
Domination Large Armor Repairer1395512749848.442045139.83
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395648000000.0017626355.02
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395760220684.2413990000.38
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395878998999.0013386064.45
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer1395999079935.9972000012.13
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer13960118099906.9158800001.25
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.0050000.00
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396318839957.9810900201.05
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396419874600.1513026486.47
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396517800000.008000999.06
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139667100000.001220003.86
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139671999998.99725001.01
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139683979998.002239039.32
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969229975702.69187000036.00
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139703500000.002000002.36
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139725099998.991651988.62
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139747100000.001253000.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139762799998.99402000.01
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139787999929.85750009.85
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139805399897.57516109.63
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139829500000.00300000.87
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398410999963.632005200.03
Domination Armor EM Hardener1398611999999.00860000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139885000000.00400000.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139903999999.00888000.64
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener1399211988877.99501000.00
Domination EM Ward Field139947498999.962151053.90
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field1399514888541.35360011.99
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139964299999.95177999.99
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139971159000.0059000.00
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399870944099.9935461899.12
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating1399921999998.86376001.04
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400110000000.005479901.00
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating140038749996.003280886.72
Domination Kinetic Plating140050.0010000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007449999.97100000.83
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating14009349999.9950102.25
Domination Explosive Plating140110.0010000.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating14013399999.985000.30
Dark Blood Explosive Plating140151155997.0025600.78
Domination EM Plating140173988888.0055000.53
True Sansha EM Plating14019700000.695000.03
Dark Blood EM Plating14021399999.0010100.01
Domination Thermal Plating140231000000.00200100.95
True Sansha Thermal Plating14025800000.005002.34
Dark Blood Thermal Plating14027200000.0030000.29
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140299999998.99205000.92
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140312799697.09200006.11
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140330.002999982.96
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403535000000.00203003.04
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140374000000.00337000.05
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14039999999.99115000.57
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404132699929.859008740.20
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404313899969.951295014.52
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404539960554.6029210158.01
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404747184769.9930255713.04
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140493999999.97565000.13
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating14051999999.991500.91
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating140531199999.9820000.03
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating140553999999.0040100.01
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057899988.0018000.27
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener1405910487401.99100000.04
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140617739999.007749.99
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140634999998.001002000.86
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener1406514999977.552000006.62
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406734899718.704100205.91
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406854999838.7728194900.57
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer14069120000000.00900000.00
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407031550797.0928952000.02
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407232000000.0028000019.40
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407418997931.9913000000.01
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140761500000.00256101.01
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140782899999.67550001.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane140801688887.98208999.99
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140825000000.00940001.00
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140843899997.992405000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane140861548887.99299999.99
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140881099999.98149999.99
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane14090566999.98400001.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane140922071022.69100500.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane14094900000.00399999.99
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140961099998.00750001.01
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane14098919999.97399999.99
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410094396148.9944136240.30
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410227649977.8722316116.00
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410438999948.9718056645.79
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410674999998.9634721085.36
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410852858967.9334031151.21
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411022500000.0011000004.62
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411223999808.6110659065.89
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411448577766.9922098133.67
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411663999999.9950080049.30
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118149999804.9951356128.06
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412099631759.9565999211.21
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412242000000.0015000025.42
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412437999298.9617200310.01
Domination Overdrive Injector1412624999989.997551012.31
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412738999989.9015100001.73
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141289860001.584903503.18
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit141308441306.003141317.70
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413249899998.8511225032.75
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413431499978.9615040223.53
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413644999939.8728168723.24
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138139999999.0012400000.00
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414024999843.7518031187.70
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414224999999.0019236106.07
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414448999959.8432246168.19
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414642999999.9840000003.00
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414817490950.008000039.57
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415017700000.0010000002.09
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415211999969.973009981.06
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141546999979.972045000.02
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415624999979.798766271.37
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415833000000.0011071408.45
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416051767675.9912600000.06
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416236444999.9915000002.88
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer1416474998999.9961999303.25
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer1416668101174.5950102295.15
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416839000029.0025727897.37
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417040999969.9630851503.03
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417214000000.006129902.09
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417413498998.529605002.01
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417639999319.729133859.43
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417829200000.0017124986.73
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.00100.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.00100.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418419999949.912000163.14
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418634999867.003506013.00
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188149999919.5028245240.99
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190159789639.16113317870.48
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419237299999.9028000000.01
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419437567756.971000000.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.00100.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.00100.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142008000000.001750000.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420210200000.002345556.01
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420462501111.6228519716.20
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420660999989.997281310.58
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420879999999.9435239954.00
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421045899699.9713180001.08
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142120.002000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142143000000.00200003.98
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422023289972.985200000.36
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb14222200000000.002000009.17
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142264849978.890.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142284000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423034999999.985025398.05
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232315999998.9320000001.05
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423434670419.5418220999.54
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423676999911.1135593954.90
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238197999969.74140064001.28
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424024515033.9015065614.10
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242119999999.9995000001.01
Domination Warp Disruptor14244119490000.0097000082.57
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424654980006.0048569756.73
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248118000000.00108000001.00
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425088499955.9876181637.40
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425287000000.0080000000.04
Domination Warp Scrambler1425494567767.0775000000.00
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425663999919.9648999100.24
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258102999992.9894500856.24
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426069999978.9853634905.40
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier1426289999999.9981000000.00
Domination Stasis Webifier1426494999999.9987099910.10
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426652919929.7946485999.03
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268104999999.7895073995.34
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427079858988.9965882496.00
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427270000.0041612.80
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14274149999.9931008.00
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I142760.0030774.89
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun14278939000.01839000.00
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280637499.99416688.23
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282934000.0081225.16
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I142842900075.99114000.00
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun14286689999.91114003.00
Kruul's DNA142923989.0110.01
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142955200000.002650000.04
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142965449988.373510000.13
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974999989.983700005.02
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142984000003.653600003.65
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142995499999.002561647.00
Silo143435100000.00400000.00
Zemnar143589950.6910.80
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.000.00
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.000.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.00900000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143831000000000.0010000000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.000.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143891499999999.001499999.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391795000000.0079500000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.003500000.01
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.001000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14407999999999.990.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.00100000000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.00105249999.37
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.00224999999.81
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144840.001.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.001.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.001.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.001.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144921600000000.001750000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.001000014.50
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.001.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.003000000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.006500000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145020.001.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner14504995000000.009950000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.003000000.07
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.001.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.006000000.15
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.0010000000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.0060100000.04
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.0015000001.18
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.001.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.0039886954.96
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145361099999999.990.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145520.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.0050000000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145970.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146010.000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.0063999999.99
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146362499999998.972700000000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.00120000006.98
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.001.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.001.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.00150999999.99
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.0010000000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher14681995872424.9548000004.14
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.0028995876.96
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.00190000010.51
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster14700999999999.00100000000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.001200000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147030.000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147070.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.0025000000.12
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.0010000000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.0089600104.06
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14724469999999.990.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147261500000000.001500000.03
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14742550000000.005500000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147490.000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.008599999.99
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.005399999.99
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.007561785.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.007565234.40
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.007561571.76
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0012000000.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147740.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.00286958766.98
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.00398996896.98
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.00359964778.98
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.00857997999.96
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.00988879996.98
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148021350000000.001450000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.00298999999.94
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14816320000000.00500.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14820679999999.985000005.05
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148261600000000.001750000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.001.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.001.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14836879899999.001.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.001.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.001.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.001.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.001.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.001.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer14848899999999.978999999.97
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148492758993849.8528000001.76
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer14851900000000.0090000000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer14852800000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148702499999999.972499999.97
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating14876500000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148800.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.001500000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148905200000000.005200000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148922000000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148940.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148961900000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149041999999999.991999999.99
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149121699999999.9020000000.40
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.00150001000.97
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.00100000000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating149200.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149221750000000.001750000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.00249999999.99
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.00103000000.18
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.00105000001.02
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149422899795996.8825000000.19
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.0089685998.95
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.00600000000.64
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.00289669994.94
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149521988999496.9523000001.78
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.001100000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149767832588572.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.00100000000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15050649000000.006499998.21
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150541699999999.90100000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.0031000002.22
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.001.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15068700000000.0049999999.99
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15070999999999.009999999.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.002899999.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.0013000003.75
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.00150000.01
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150981000000000.001.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.001.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.001.01
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151200.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.009799999.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151542400000000.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151601249999999.9949000003.04
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15164476000000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151660.000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.000.00
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating151720.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating15178499999999.004999999.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.001000000.02
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.000.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.000.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151961145000000.00175000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating15200350000000.0035000000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.0010000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152061999999999.0036000001.48
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.00186995879.96
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.0052000000.18
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane15220499999999.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15228350000000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.0030000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.001000000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15254450000000.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.004999999.99
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152601300000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15264599999999.0059999999.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15270399999999.0039999999.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15272500000000.0050000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster1528211000000000.0010000000.01
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.005999999.99
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.001.01
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.000.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.00100000001.01
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.000.00
Galeptos Medicine1531630000.007.80
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531719564.0013002.39
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311394.991252.02
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite15410999999999.991000000.77
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.00106000000.11
Standard X-Instinct Booster154574999804.54550000.01
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545811999998.395000001.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545928989988.0317000000.00
Standard Frentix Booster154601780000.001000000.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546112999997.805000000.01
Strong Frentix Booster154620.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154634997780.291056000.49
Improved Mindflood Booster154647500000.004000002.67
Strong Mindflood Booster1546526999979.9811000000.47
Standard Drop Booster154663299619.842031084.56
Improved Drop Booster154779000000.005026211.58
Strong Drop Booster154780.004000028.33
Standard Exile Booster154793492965.892500000.00
Improved Exile Booster1548013799627.998000190.01
Vespa I1550820000.0018700.28
Valkyrie I1551028756.0022780.07
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874492.002000.79
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155887975.002501.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558925898.006252.03
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559021998.0010001.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559129900.0020005.03
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I15592949999.96820063.22
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I1559399998.0060097.74
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155942498999.982097500.38
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155963100.00100.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155976200.082200.11
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559824986.706000.65
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559924501.6915508.77
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600849499.97259459.08
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III15601999999.00364179.77
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602290899.58101028.20
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042999999.992200027.28
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156052999998.982550003.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074000.002270.08
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156085400.000.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560925000.005001.09
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I156100.0095010.37
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561178000.000.00
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561257296.9441006.00
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613348000.00291200.20
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614122999.970.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152499999.001960005.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156170.00462.30
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.001011.30
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III156190.00100.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562020000.00505.54
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I15621198000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I15622299999.982009.27
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I156230.001000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254490.043941.40
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156268000.004100.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562714749.9212015.23
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562819997.9915000.27
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562929999.7220001.02
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630489997.89332002.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631333333.33286700.15
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156323294998.982900003.00
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia156342000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156350.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.00411.36
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia1564120000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564648999.0040000.41
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156480.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.00195000.01
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia156540.000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656104998.0071008.28
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.00210003.76
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia1565999999999.980.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566029999.9620000.01
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156612899997.731700038.08
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.0015000.04
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156630.0065000.01
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156642000000.001087600.03
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.0045876.03
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693047999.951700002.90
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156702000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671719999.970.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II1567269999.98100.01
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II15673808999.98760000.00
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567419899.0015041.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567562867625.8343002501.72
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567779999897.7836401004.61
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System1568195899999.9984188936.00
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683139999939.9286200280.11
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156852500000.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156872549999.990.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156918000000.0037000.02
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569316999999.991200501.66
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating1569724999999.9920000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156990.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157010.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570310768849.4010768.40
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener157050.001000000.14
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570712799992.005000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570923199994.919500002.42
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571144749929.911000000.02
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener1571311999998.952000000.16
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157154400000.00195000.01
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157174999977.92500000.21
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157199800000.001000002.46
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1572130000000.00200106.01
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157230.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1572544999997.003600100.70
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.0044444.03
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572932999959.6729155000.87
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157337000000.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1573511000000.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.00800027.14
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573923999286.5213069855.31
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.00150000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.0031009011.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574346999993.8921000001.75
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574434000000.00200000.01
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer1574599000000.0011000000.00
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574668599999.992100000.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive157470.006000026.01
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner15749123128988.972500001.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751250000000.0081792000.10
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575346842988.7934184465.79
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755214998998.8183520121.09
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575757889988.0029200500.21
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive1575955999921.9610000201.01
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner157610.002000101.03
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive15764101596399.9968500005.00
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576631499997.9325033250.20
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768200197999.7070200500.02
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577054899949.8944115002.40
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.00150000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1577843680000.0011200800.01
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578013999999.955125000.09
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578463999845.7714011001.50
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578630000000.0010100202.70
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger15788170000000.0019019999.99
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579025000000.0019813288.04
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792220000000.00136950027.64
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798110000000.0120000000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer158000.005300000.01
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802230000000.0020000000.01
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580464999999.0048000001.67
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806109999955.3494323131.71
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink15808132499997.8053002286.43
Imperial Navy Heat Sink15810104789772.2092015997.14
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector15812100000000.0014000000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.0030000032.49
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun1581438000000.001000000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun1581610999999.991000002.05
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun1581791959989.886242251.47
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun1581865000000.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.000.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun1582335000000.001000001.04
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun1582410380000.00850002.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825199999998.9910000000.01
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582697750000.003229901.02
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158270.000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster15830149999999.0013000000.01
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.00240000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.00600000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun1583499999997.690.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158367699999.95750000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun158380.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.004500000.02
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun158430.000.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun1584410500000.00750000.00
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1584578980000.001542341.10
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser1584769999997.763000115.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser1584839999999.96156655.24
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158490.001714072.57
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1585042000000.003309909.90
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser15851149999942.949012397.62
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.001165451.98
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.0010252052.36
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1585584999996.331620306.02
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1586055000000.0021188356.76
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser1586296999998.8820003999.38
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser1586382499966.880.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1586471999997.680.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1586519564235.547000000.01
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.002000000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser1587112000000.00250002.71
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser1587233948888.693500001.11
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.003323011.40
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587918898994.993000200.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588119999998.991000000.05
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.005000000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1588594999999.9910002001.38
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588752299443.0047091780.45
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588955986577.6148334243.13
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891128300000.00112003264.02
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893118900000.0099001000.00
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895104363099.5697176940.69
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897169999999.9951000006.94
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589818994420.001200021.17
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster158990.00132319.31
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster15900249984399.9811000019.25
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster159010.001000000.12
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster159020.00800070.04
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster159040.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier1590575000000.0051377988.46
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier1590799999999.9941210044.03
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590934500000.0013056004.17
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159117999999.99559092.09
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1591340762048.531762048.53
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159155000000.00600132.28
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.00200000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1591918500000.00128261.45
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.00299009.29
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier1592319999997.9997.99
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159259999999.00599999.99
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.001.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb1593199999420.0027121728.84
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb1593519999999.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.001.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939139999992.0050591866.89
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.001.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb159470.00100000000.01
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb1594910000000.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.001.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb15955198999998.9651083497.09
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb1595710000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.001.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963123015639.32123002345.34
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596589997969.9580464534.13
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596769999999.008000000.07
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia1597999999999.990.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia1598049999999.971.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159819999999.98110028.01
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599221999.9013650.01
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II159930.001000.01
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599424799.952503.43
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599626500.057500.07
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599729700.0022004.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599849897.0030321.03
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599998969.9110001.09
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600085999.9855000.09
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III16001250000.001000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600299998.0056000.20
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003155000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004151287182.09119005001.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80516005300000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006154999999.30101999999.85
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600813999998.999999999.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009155000000.00104191000.62
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery1604784000000.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604873999999.9925009449.50
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon160500.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.0015000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605399999999.00100000.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon16054131000000.0010220000.01
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery1605599999994.59590676.01
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.0015000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605789000000.0022006458.83
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon160590.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061159999999.9331000000.04
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606259749819.0254000001.28
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064139996409.9979448000.60
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606542999420.008000000.13
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher160670.009023412.46
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606861988389.9718994280.23
Remote Armor Repair Systems16069749998.218500.06
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611839000.0010000.45
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161199800.01501.40
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161201999999.9910000.81
CONCORD Panther Emblem161211999999.9920000.81
CONCORD Captain Emblem16122439999.9915001.60
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161238999999.0050010.37
CONCORD Colonel Emblem16124900000.0020011.23
CONCORD General Emblem161251989998.98201000.03
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161261050000000.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161791600.001508.44
Khanid Fighter Insignia1618012000.000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161817499999.580.00
Khanid Scout Insignia1618219999999.971500.56
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161857199999.990.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia1618650000.000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia161891000000.00100.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213374999969.94181000008.07
Minmatar Control Tower16214299999979.95180000000.00
Research Laboratory1621674799949.9437000154.74
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array162200.005300000.15
Moon Harvesting Array1622133799966.9918500004.48
Ferox1622763438989.9747000693.16
Brutix1622953099884.9844400111.20
Cyclone1623139000000.0032863203.35
Prophecy1623351200000.0047881620.02
Coercer162361099992.98873003.20
Cormorant162381144999.39723005.00
Catalyst162401350950.61740113.05
Thrasher162421295999.90702020.25
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60516245100000000.007951719.98
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246155975539.92111000000.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624794999999.9726000001.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248168999999.00103000000.24
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249119999999.0046000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262208555.00190000.01
Glacial Mass162631799999.980.00
Blue Ice16264450000.000.00
White Glaze16265229997.9875000.02
Glare Crust16266600000.000.00
Dark Glitter16267999999.00400000.00
Gelidus162680.000.00
Krystallos162691100000.00753000.50
Heavy Water16272424.07370.03
Liquid Ozone1627394.0086.39
Helium Isotopes16274639.99608.57
Strontium Clathrates162756296.875811.02
Ice Harvester I162781999944.471410035.08
Ice Harvesting16281425000.00100001.02
'Accord' Core Compensation1629729887.888100.07
'Repose' Core Compensation1629939250.0021545.06
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630199600.7928000.82
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303358298.80228000.81
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630521991.990.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I1630722000.00111.70
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I16309150000.005001.01
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311249999.97108888.96
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163133000.001041.28
Limited Kinetic Plating I163154000.001025.00
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163171424.811000.00
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.001000.01
Upgraded Explosive Plating I163214300.000.00
Limited Explosive Plating I163233150.00500.21
Experimental Explosive Plating I1632588989.9610.14
'Element' Kinetic Plating I1632710000.000.00
Upgraded EM Plating I163294999.99750.00
Limited EM Plating I163315000.00129.00
'Contour' EM Plating I163335199.96500.02
'Spiegel' EM Plating I163354000.05400.05
Upgraded Thermal Plating I1633712999.9610.00
Limited Thermal Plating I163393600.001805.01
Experimental Thermal Plating I1634155999.99130.00
Prototype Thermal Plating I163439749.991.05
Upgraded Layered Plating I163451250.000.00
Limited Layered Plating I163474694.030.00
'Scarab' Layered Plating I163495199.995000.00
'Grail' Layered Plating I163515193.965000.00
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353125989.9790020.03
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355128479.99122483.38
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I1635799999.9888361.09
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359135740.0092054.16
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361210100.00180989.98
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363212870.00139084.54
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365370000.00157480.51
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367234997.00170597.72
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369177963.28155255.45
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371200019.99159090.94
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373199248.99142999.96
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375199998.98155309.01
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377179980.0043159.10
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379151429.99142242.55
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381178990.00137515.49
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383182998.00133141.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385224969.9932165.96
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I1638798989.996751.00
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389118000.4044984.43
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391231990.00188001.02
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639335000.000.00
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639534999.9510257.62
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I163970.0031864.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639999990.0010262.31
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640140990.0012874.75
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640343990.0023439.29
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640539000.000.00
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407109900.0021864.10
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640951698.0032413.97
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641199999.0031725.29
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641369000.0010105.27
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641543999.9916598.71
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16417169999.9732000.00
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641933411.000.00
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642178999.9932945.98
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642399989.9916053.99
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I164250.0031266.87
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642789740.0031113.42
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642955000.0028000.28
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I164310.009708.67
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer164339200.001569.01
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164356978.994000.14
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer164396160.635000.11
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644129501.009500.00
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1644379990.007899.99
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1644789798.975000.00
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16449359788.3012188.00
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645133587.4012999.99
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16455123480.3711183.99
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164573996646.971813054.82
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467360046.9936055.02
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469104989.9927000.08
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475163479.0080238.00
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477139998.9674958.23
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648158879.9825005.27
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648330901.0213972.75
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648544900.0030027.75
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648741568.0315000.15
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648921499.005730.11
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649133990.0015999.99
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter164933530.311607.10
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16495209898.9740449.25
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497240000.00152632.29
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499220989.98170139.32
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650576886.9044300.01
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu1650760990.0035669.17
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651310525.552525.56
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I165159494.005001.72
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher165179499.993604.04
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I1651979896.0030000.19
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I165215889.992000.00
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652312899.992000.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher1652562837.456000.18
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527649998.58370001.03
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529979989.9233100.02
5a Prototype Shield Support I165311189997.9911456.01
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165333745997.99900044.16
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653513982140.488986301.02
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653711599999.979510250.01
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659134998000.0028000000.01
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165941787898.19400012.39
Daytrading1659513249968.9111100094.28
Wholesale1659638494999.0026000017.60
Margin Trading1659721689999.9918000015.99
Marketing165983998978.002907401.00
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem166179999997.002500000.00
Accounting166225437999.004300001.72
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166313499999.89400000.00
Hydrocarbons166331127.87750.00
Atmospheric Gases166341149.72749.99
Evaporite Deposits166351748.881250.01
Silicates166362116.931400.01
Tungsten166370.003018.15
Titanium166383799.991850.00
Scandium166393999.011800.06
Cobalt166402675.341585.17
Chromium166418499.627076.88
Vanadium166424999.923500.37
Cadmium1664310747.027900.02
Platinum166445399.404113.10
Mercury1664610996.376758.01
Caesium1664710998.948311.03
Hafnium166486798.915212.44
Technetium166490.008403.01
Dysprosium1665072499.9667500.76
Neodymium1665148495.8031237.01
Promethium1665269000.0045004.12
Thulium1665335998.6628100.05
Titanium Chromide1665412997.752559.84
Crystallite Alloy166558997.204001.24
Fernite Alloy166560.003003.77
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166570.00515.80
Silicon Diborite166583899.541526.07
Carbon Polymers166592000.00600.05
Ceramic Powder166603200.001303.07
Sulfuric Acid166612448.73730.01
Platinum Technite1666210899.995000.33
Caesarium Cadmide1666319499.995500.72
Solerium1666413999.993500.87
Hexite1666511999.005033.39
Hyperflurite1666634800.0018001.90
Neo Mercurite1666738999.0030001.02
Dysporite1666855654.9828001.90
Ferrofluid1666946599.9925050.46
Crystalline Carbonide16670189.96189.08
Titanium Carbide16671238.00212.26
Tungsten Carbide16672191.96178.31
Fernite Carbide16673217.75173.15
Sylramic Fibers16678360.96323.29
Fullerides166791268.90953.11
Phenolic Composites166802500.002001.01
Nanotransistors166814289.994051.11
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668212399.9911005.55
Ferrogel1668343999.9740501.43
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166883999999.97800000.02
Large Artillery Battery166899599999.991000000.00
Small Railgun Battery166901849999.24500000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166914000000.00300000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669214900000.001300000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery1669425000000.001100000.00
Cruise Missile Battery166963999999.98100000.00
Torpedo Battery166975900000.00100000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168681800000.001000.00
Complex Reactor Array1686910989999.981300000.00
Ukomi Superconductors1713693000.0064002.91
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171431985490.97131.62
Small Beam Laser Battery171671500000.00100000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171682900000.001300000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171742488888.89200000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171752454999.99800000.02
Spatial Destabilization Battery171762500000.00200000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171772500000.00200000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171782800000.001500000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171803698987.89800000.00
Warp Disruption Battery171812999997.77800000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171823465000.001200000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171845199739.79500000.00
Explosion Dampening Array171853000000.00500000.00
Heat Dissipation Array171864649999.982100000.02
Photon Scattering Array171874000000.001600000.00
Angel Bronze Tag1719084899.9910000.00
Angel Diamond Tag17192119993.972640.00
Angel Gold Tag17194114999.00252.00
Angel Platinum Tag171960.002500.00
Angel Electrum Tag171992500.042500.04
Blood Copper Tag17200599998.95100000.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720135998.984000.00
Blood Palladium Tag1720249996.853500.00
Blood Electrum Tag17203498907.9310000.10
Blood Brass Tag17204740000.00110000.01
Guristas Copper Tag17205750000.0025000.19
Guristas Diamond Tag17206141181.621006.11
Guristas Brass Tag172078479949.956500000.10
Guristas Palladium Tag17208197993.072500.01
Guristas Electrum Tag172098110.001009.45
Sansha Copper Tag17210835692.73500038.00
Sansha Diamond Tag1721110000.004000.00
Sansha Brass Tag172126875000.004500001.33
Sansha Palladium Tag1721335000.003505.73
Sansha Electrum Tag1721428999.003700.00
Serpentis Copper Tag1721597999.00155.00
Serpentis Diamond Tag1721658997.00191.00
Serpentis Brass Tag172175040801.041180801.29
Serpentis Palladium Tag1721818495.00125.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172194999.00112.10
Domination Brass Tag1722024999.99125.00
Domination Bronze Tag172210.001.00
Domination Copper Tag1722269000.00127.00
Domination Crystal Tag17223724999.9951001.00
Domination Diamond Tag17224199999.89517.85
Domination Electrum Tag172250.001.00
Domination Gold Tag17226500000.0021000.00
Domination Palladium Tag172270.001.00
Domination Platinum Tag172290.001.00
Domination Silver Tag172304499999.99141.45
Dark Blood Brass Tag172318009.995010.17
Dark Blood Bronze Tag17232188887.0020004.53
Dark Blood Copper Tag172335734.992500.04
Dark Blood Crystal Tag17234343748.965800.14
Dark Blood Diamond Tag1723511999.001200.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.001.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.001.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag1723870000.001200.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723914998.001200.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.001.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724147997.992800.05
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172429000000.00500001.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172439745.99204.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag172440.006200.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag172452999996.00200.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.001.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.001.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag1724999999999.941000.01
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.001.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag172515000000.0019.99
True Sansha Brass Tag1725221999.002500.03
True Sansha Bronze Tag172530.001.00
True Sansha Copper Tag172548500.002770.32
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255249995.0080000.01
True Sansha Diamond Tag17256188000.00127.16
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.001.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172580.00161000.06
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.0019.99
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.0019.99
True Sansha Silver Tag1726115000.00208.01
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726230324.96134.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172633250000.00127.18
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag17264119971.99125.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172664448999.00702111.01
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag17267289998.0020.04
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172704000000.00190000.00
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172723999893.97501.00
Chelm Soran's Tag1728779879999.95503158.61
Vizan Ankonin's Tag172880.0010.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag172890.001.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729044998999.8719.99
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.0019.99
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.001.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag17293100000000.001.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.0019.99
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.001.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.001.00
Thon Eney's Tag172970.001.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag172980.001.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.001250.01
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.00199.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.001.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.0019.99
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.0019.99
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.001.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.001.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173060.001.00
Fermionic Condensates1731795300.0078707.12
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363201000.9731004.56
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364387995.9550.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365699998.87210006.70
Station Container1736615399.996001.04
Station Vault Container17367614998.8940000.00
Station Warehouse Container173681990996.92757002.68
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392113999.9798010.70
Large Blaster Battery1740223900000.0010400000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174033249999.00300000.00
Small Blaster Battery174044600000.001000000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740617800000.001000000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174073000000.002100000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174082349999.98100000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742319999999.991.00
Amarrian Wheat174240.0010.80
Crimson Arkonor174250.002250.04
Prime Arkonor1742625000.002000.00
Triclinic Bistot174280.001145.04
Monoclinic Bistot174290.00150000.00
Sharp Crokite1743210000.002000.00
Crystalline Crokite1743310000.002000.07
Onyx Ochre174360.00485.00
Obsidian Ochre174371200.00485.00
Vitric Hedbergite17440600.00301.01
Glazed Hedbergite17441995.95460.00
Vivid Hemorphite17444685.00450.00
Radiant Hemorphite17445650.00502.00
Pure Jaspet17448570.00442.01
Pristine Jaspet17449469.99422.02
Luminous Kernite17452219.98199.21
Fiery Kernite17453224.95201.11
Azure Plagioclase1745579.0640.06
Rich Plagioclase1745680.2145.21
Solid Pyroxeres1745962.9954.72
Viscous Pyroxeres1746059.9854.53
Condensed Scordite1746323.6722.85
Massive Scordite1746424.9723.65
Bright Spodumain174660.001500.00
Gleaming Spodumain174670.00150000.00
Concentrated Veldspar1747018.5314.71
Dense Veldspar1747120.3916.62
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747630499130.9925000430.01
Retriever1747824999968.8820050743.10
Procurer1748018181817.9915502376.07
Strip Miner I174821999898.971590004.16
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.001.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher174850.001000000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher1748761999970.002000509.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher1748818300000.001000000.13
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.001.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.001594653.67
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.005000000.38
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer1749411999972.001010501.01
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749524495420.006521207.39
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174969999999.001000900.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749754899589.205120023.47
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498529989957.98340000043.02
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749939968656.3525201057.56
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750065852978.8636066531.00
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175101867779589.965684998.94
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520197999999.8786001081.93
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.000.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752622109999.9717340446.63
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752857999999.6550625000.01
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.0028000003.11
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane1754291969999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1754491900000.990.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer17546110000001.7353000002.10
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.0020000000.01
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer1754820999998.973600001.44
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1754920000000.002000001.02
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175515200000.005000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175532500000.001000.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175551400000.00420000.01
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755962499998.9856645726.77
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761916097889.4413106004.01
Corporate Hangar Array176216999999.99500000.00
Jenmei's Tag17623999973.00156.32
Elena Gazky's DNA1762490000.001.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.0020.00
Caracal Navy Issue1763486988555.5564550994.02
Raven Navy Issue17636539983989.97450551088.86
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.001.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.001000000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.00200000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip176470.001050.33
Antimatter Charge XL176481898.00210.00
Iridium Charge XL176501896.892.00
Iron Charge XL17652696.9921.00
Lead Charge XL17654875.9940.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561800.0032.00
Thorium Charge XL1765814499.0041.01
Tungsten Charge XL17660920.0020.01
Uranium Charge XL176621499.7850.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664532.0011.03
Depleted Uranium XL176663250.39200.00
EMP XL176680.00850.00
Fusion XL176701850.0021.01
Nuclear XL176722400.0011.11
Phased Plasma XL176744480.4721.05
Proton XL176761000.4021.01
Titanium Sabot XL176781340.0021.01
Gamma XL176801100000.00177000.00
Infrared XL17682229998.9770000.00
Microwave XL17684269999.9950000.00
Multifrequency XL176861500000.00510000.12
Radio XL176881100000.0045500.00
Standard XL17690779999.9950000.00
Ultraviolet XL17692256500.0060000.00
Xray XL17694599000.00120000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770320418957.9617501026.34
Omen Navy Issue1770981114776.8774122723.28
Stabber Fleet Issue1771360843775.7941931387.96
Gila17715225000000.00203200029.30
Phantasm17718106007942.01100109832.62
Cynabal17720144999999.98131990173.06
Vigilant17722216798489.97151151009.56
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726402000000.00342440003.49
Megathron Navy Issue17728446399000.00388411010.00
Tempest Fleet Issue17732358900000.00291600033.07
Nightmare17736431499999.84371315665.03
Machariel17738522989999.80484230006.95
Vindicator17740491999387.97450592593.31
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag17743999996.99102.08
Activists177540.000.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.001.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.001.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776597777.7735000.53
Kameiras177671370999.25211000.87
Fluxed Condensates1776948000.0010500.60
Large AutoCannon Battery177708999696.62500000.00
Medium AutoCannon Battery177713699998.941100000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177722400000.00300000.00
XL Torpedo Battery1777312000000.002300000.00
Freedom Fighters1779119988.99250.00
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177932099998.001500000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177941897996.94500001.84
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795769999.99293000.00
Elite Slaves17796139599.9950000.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781212899508.748500006.16
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178149500000.00500000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178152999999.98390876.98
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178160.00660000.00
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener178320.00829999.99
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1783426499999.99200000.02
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1783641005999.992350000.01
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.001505145.24
Zor's DNA178408000.00100.00
Federation Navy Comet1784115883689.9912987531.98
Vexor Navy Issue1784383899999.0065063281.59
Lazarus's Tag178470.001.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848800000.003000.00
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178492850000.005000.00
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178500.000.00
Faramon's Tag178520.001.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo1785749898.890.00
Scourge XL Torpedo1785949898.89101.27
Inferno XL Torpedo178615000.00201.15
Nova XL Torpedo178634487.97102.19
Iridescent Gneiss178650.00468.04
Prismatic Gneiss178660.00580.05
Silvery Omber1786779.9967.00
Golden Omber17868100.0054.01
Magma Mercoxit178690.005003.09
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.00150000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178712500000.0060003.21
Oxygen Isotopes17887738.82655.22
Nitrogen Isotopes17888794.00715.45
Hydrogen Isotopes17889726.27668.04
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893310689.44190000.00
High-Tech Scanner17894285000.00212201.81
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895398776.98342600.00
High-Tech Small Arms1789715000.00555.10
High-Tech Transmitters17898135000.00110005.97
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123443198.723209817.09
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918556599988.66428214007.01
Bhaalgorn17920300665958.84245900018.32
Ashimmu1792291200000.0082327203.27
Succubus1792452695568.0041012575.44
Cruor1792648499772.4042304725.00
Daredevil1792879999899.9054582661.54
Worm1793064797764.9753050986.36
Dramiel1793245999276.8741012575.53
Core Probe Launcher I1793811499.987802.22
Mining Barge17940539900.001000.00
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.001002.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179420.001002.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.001002.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179440.001002.01
Dysporite Reaction179450.001003.01
Fernite Alloy Reaction17946889995.001002.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.001002.01
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.001002.00
Hexite Reaction179490.001002.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.001002.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179510.001002.01
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.001002.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.001001.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.001001.00
Solerium Reaction179550.001001.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.001003.01
Titanium Chromide Reaction179570.001001.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179580.00100.00
Vanadium Hafnite179598500.133500.18
Prometium1796048999.9919396.87
Prometium Reaction179610.001001.01
Titanium Carbide Reaction179620.001000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179633799999.005002.01
Fernite Carbide Reaction179643499999.002001.01
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.0010001.01
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.0010002.01
Fulleride Reaction179670.001002.01
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.001002.10
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.001002.01
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.001002.01
Ferrogel Reaction179714194000.001002.01
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179724499999.991002.01
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.0076000.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.0076000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.00101000.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.0051000.00
Coupling Array179823999999.98500000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999480000.00100.00
Ice Processing18025436968.96100004.01
Freed Slaves180291000000.002500.81
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036104340.9450000.08
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038100887.9459899.80
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040132344.2945007.12
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I1804284030.6428897.80
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044129898998.8943779.88
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I1804664421.1821998.99
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I1804873220.9941779.68
Jaspet Mining Crystal I18050112999.9812887.68
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805271999.8322900.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054333333.00148000.00
Omber Mining Crystal I18056249997.8418987.98
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805837989.987899.98
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806043999.999989.99
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806223497.949001.01
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064199999.9945002.82
Veldspar Mining Crystal I1806613224.013007.71
Modulated Deep Core Miner II18068919998.99667000.00
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580107987999.0065000701.02
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590731443.22595000.02
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592532443.33200000.01
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594574344.31409000.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596412131.34208124.50
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598924233.13508888.00
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600545221.12159877.90
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602264113.2450001.02
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604391113.2168987.98
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606392334.25250010.05
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608943224.32726900.00
Omber Mining Crystal II18610292000.0067010.01
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612294000.00122100.02
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614249999.98120000.03
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616100000.0069888.76
Veldspar Mining Crystal II1861895000.0082000.13
Spodumain Mining Crystal II186241000000.00496900.00
Quest Survey Probe I18626156900.0035002.79
Discovery Survey Probe I18635138198.5070088.99
Gaze Survey Probe I18637279399.9870002.01
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863948000.009999.14
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA1865575999.000.00
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner186580.0029000080.08
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866067999999.0053010102.07
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866234999773.9920000002.50
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866427461047.4516117007.53
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18666103398986.9080113277.78
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner186680.0021199980.34
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867039999999.0015087120.49
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672389999999.98288850000.00
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner1867487991810.6457401010.00
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867659465356.9940128338.67
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186799999999.9919.99
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868026258999.0015681222.99
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868264989976.0859396397.31
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner18684113999979.9864000036.14
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner186860.006000002.05
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688186930383.39121840985.67
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690179699948.9647799237.57
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869228189918.8220025595.99
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694700000000.00450000000.01
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696220000000.0081000015.00
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698224991939.72131000869.38
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870049985896.7321348108.08
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870255999999.9925088437.18
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870468986880.7524075002.03
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187060.0013200841.57
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870890199999.9460362991.99
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871074000000.0062141203.11
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187121550000.0092999.99
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating18714947200.297200.36
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187161500000.0049000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187185000000.00119999.99
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187204700000.0027100.10
Centii C-Type EM Plating187223299999.99200000.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187241490000.0085999.99
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726800000.00500.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating18728999999.980.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating18730599999.9912999.99
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187402199988.930.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating18742579999.000.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187447359999.950.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating18746900000.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187480.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating187501800000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating18752500000.00125002.00
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating18754989999.9865083.00
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187564999989.99375852.00
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187581373791.99160059.36
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187603500000.00100055.03
Centii A-Type EM Plating187621489897.25160005.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187641500000.00295100.00
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating18766599999.9085015.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876852973893.4036099110.02
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating187700.00500.22
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187720.0055099.99
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187753000000.0044002.79
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating187772900000.00500.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187790.0013069225.53
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating187810.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187835000000.000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating187854499995.000.00
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating187870.000.00
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878987499063.5960044365.43
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating187911000000.00200000.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187931999999.92600000.00
Coreli A-Type EM Plating187951999999.88108972.01
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating187972789980.00250100.01
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799158999989.99101101145.75
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188019499797.67900000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880319988888.562500002.47
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188053599999.44200000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188079777499.001021956.28
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809398989836.93301000001.01
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881119999999.004000003.06
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881343750000.004021671.00
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1881511979999.991000000.04
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881720005039.999005041.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188191999999999.991000000000.01
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821348999999.1421083105.16
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823218989998.0066970556.02
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane18825179999999.9713742100.01
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827248999982.0930000310.05
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829123023007.08100027499.18
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831137999999.99107900000.13
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188332400000.00540005.29
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188352499999.99519029.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883711999989.999350101.22
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883911786893.1910005061.05
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188412699999.99556000.00
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188431390000.00431000.01
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188454799999.00500055.03
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884712197000.001525002.99
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849399999978.85325129000.03
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851394999999.99234005145.46
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885318980000.001091006.99
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885527999999.93506003.17
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885761998984.8920173003.20
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885940595878.8114033000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886123887999.951000001.16
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886316500000.005001010.47
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886549976759.0233515992.52
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886742821193.6732001004.32
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886913999999.997147004.81
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887113586821.438013109.40
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887384984989.9942123546.52
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887573999948.4557000000.03
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887754998000.0033029000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887944946834.9222000006.30
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811332989927.751107255588.15
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831196999958.261052051000.07
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888552999969.972500001.58
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888716500000.1813000000.19
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1888979999534.985686013.53
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1889144911100.995005000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889379999898.900.00
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889533500000.006909997.30
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889767997799.8410000004.70
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889948999999.6212000019.09
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890194999999.9514571000.04
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890399999819.5619466613.05
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890575999999.9712000000.03
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890769996998.9810248801.24
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1890929999999.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891135501478.122501478.12
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891370000000.001501022.08
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891563501999.9812502000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917109980000.0015225001.00
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189190.0030718025.60
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892162000000.0010010000.88
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18923120000000.006001132.12
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925139999999.9926120055.43
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927150000000.0015666351.00
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1892959999999.9920000000.20
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1893175000000.0013060152.08
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893396989910.8160247000.06
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener18935116899937.6358888121.10
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937103999978.8045861480.09
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893994982892.6380013109.06
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894158999957.5747643111.12
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18943118887959.3558199324.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945133196947.6598889028.15
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947128588989.1489529999.00
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener189490.005416205.55
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895169997999.992002890.36
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1895363999919.902001792.06
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895564999899.841500700.12
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957124999000.0030640021.02
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895969999999.0032765002.06
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896159999999.802000941.09
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896359999989.8910023000.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener1896579999999.8028902200.00
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967109999999.9031660068.30
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896969999999.9014000025.02
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1897199999999.9010000000.05
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897393989937.8161033334.18
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975168489319.5696016000.06
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1897789999999.8935969006.25
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979130000000.0091420000.09
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898118999979.98400000.23
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189836999999.990.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189854499979.002992002.14
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898718999920.457659530.00
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898954999999.9913715775.04
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.0035000273.02
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899952999939.9621200200.00
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900149000000.0010000000.01
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900349499999.9942001321.32
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900558949999.9325070912.59
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900749977989.9921000110.21
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900949999999.8036594800.12
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901136999752.8218319200.46
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901347998000.008100201.12
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901525000800.0020000651.94
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017114999999.9797248895.01
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019224999969.96134831000.38
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021314999949.65199602001.86
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023124987999.9994565928.18
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025173899958.99163333336.13
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027322999997.10247407318.15
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer1902998999979.8876796061.58
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031160999989.99130000000.01
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033440000000.00254000000.01
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903550000000.0025068185.40
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer1903664000000.0017501000.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037109999999.9970488001.01
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038114997999.9960107143.97
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer190390.0032000009.34
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer190400.0040000002.81
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19041126999999.9912235000.01
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904282000000.0042625001.81
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043199999999.9981000001.91
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044198000000.00145000137.12
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045178889899.9792608123.19
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046177999939.7392444168.47
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190479998969.970.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190494750000.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190514799995.292902222.55
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905312999909.999793299.39
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905539499941.825014000.01
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905749999858.8413314103.02
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190651190000.0050000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190671799999.9935000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069230000.0020290.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190713500000.0060011.99
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19073399999.0010000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075119904.98100000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19077200000.0091620.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190791024000.00100000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908113999959.96758167.04
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083398859.0092000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908539887896.99330999.99
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190873999995.99100006.48
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910120000000.0015000000.01
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910322299000.005000000.29
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910523230231.0019400109.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910711999958.987603140.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910917799966.9712000868.34
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911137699947.5419445438.02
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911339899907.7915009109.23
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911537459999.850.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911799850000.0020550540.18
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911933989918.8210542112.00
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1912919999999.990.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191310.005100011.71
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913323999937.954516066.00
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191354039393.001704000.05
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191379999000.00419023.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191398897111.08350000.06
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914139999578.286063001.05
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914329999999.996600009.05
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914560000000.0026280028.02
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914714999977.9912558536.07
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914936999102.6017312600.69
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915165972826.6821899931.11
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169268564993.98179150062.32
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917158799979.9232088152.00
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917372989999.0053022179.41
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917549500000.0020101010.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917781499999.8836500000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917960494948.9940992000.00
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918157899999.0047904190.03
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918378000000.0060011954.07
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185405699989.86300800045.98
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918729899989.9926656228.00
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189139989987.99115999013.14
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191278899838.88224400000.08
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193232996998.80170050100.00
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194243999999.8782600000.00
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195357999869.66251000005.00
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196349689989.97212401016.10
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197499799998.98407088010.00
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198629884987.97538400010.16
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199260000000.00136504012.70
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200301999979.93269401025.03
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster1920187999978.9555000000.00
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920259186606.9412000009.99
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203124999889.8061550002.06
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920456989988.9933000002.89
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205124999998.0080752010.03
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920688858988.9960002016.00
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207162255807.12125555807.19
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19208111989918.2979051033.01
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192093399999.00100000.00
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111399996.55787701.12
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192136299982.00382007.35
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921510999966.998475010.06
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1921711999999.00199070.00
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921914988864.958788800.00
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922113999915.005000070.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922348999997.000.00
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192255999898.971100003.38
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922733000000.0021200000.03
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922921999979.9713105007.57
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1923188989359.8259990000.72
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192335197900.00120000.00
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192352800999.99100999.99
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192377016008.982900000.60
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1923912699939.921600200.01
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192417198989.9811018.00
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1924310000000.0013973.63
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924528365378.0010378506.23
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924725000000.0012389758.91
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192490.00500000.01
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925154998987.9813470887.01
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925334999999.990.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1925590799999.8011000014.15
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192570.000.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925814999995.000.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192599274898.00275000.00
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192608999986.00580499.99
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926124982993.98250000.00
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192620.005000089.98
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926368985924.6910200300.00
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926456854999.0036860009.02
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926550999566.927311009.18
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926654977999.0034961188.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926744000000.000.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192689999895.950.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192696499999.00306001.21
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192707777776.000.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927143999989.990.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927222999995.000.00
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927324526999.940.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927429999999.959000005.06
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927519999999.773059800.99
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field192764000000.002500000.01
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field19277100000000.00500211.84
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927814999939.797900001.00
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field192790.0039180006.01
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280135000000.0083750007.00
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928181999988.9440184994.23
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282131989864.2587510014.01
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928314888867.985501202.00
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928436600804.9930600815.00
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192858488887.790.00
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192868000000.002510000.00
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928729639989.9910000000.00
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928834999766.6320084721.08
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1928986997989.9967263619.43
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293251789627.8030255014.53
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295254999948.38183010101.08
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929782999946.9347301000.00
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929992783020.9951310003.92
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301121889999.00101150008.71
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1930398999998.9676757215.90
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311157899999.95118133203.00
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931344848978.9829119019.01
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315139988525.00115253674.27
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317115000000.0080317682.28
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931936000000.0012362011.25
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321195998989.9999197000.00
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323174999839.7385888000.00
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932533989908.6024000000.49
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327632788887.97121091722.62
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193290.00131606000.00
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335377988928.77311132359.66
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.0044500066.03
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933994999998.9977138353.45
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19341126992499.9960250006.02
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934339455889.0025422000.00
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345102103104.0059500013.06
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347133455878.9953755577.20
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934967989988.9945000000.00
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351269999989.97260401010.00
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353169999989.9760280003.00
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359218589857.59151401116.53
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936111000004.991000004.99
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193635199999.99290000.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent193980.002.01
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194009000.003000.01
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940120000.000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19402125000.0020000.15
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194035000000.0050000.06
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404170795.78140000.81
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405340002.76312002.73
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406568998.69480010.41
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071180000.061000000.01
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082072974.260.00
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194096999999.005000008.13
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941011999999.948000002.57
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941113149999.9212100002.44
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941217499999.9913300000.88
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941321800001.1917000002.52
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0020000000.35
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941545000152.0921700152.08
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642500000.0040200664.80
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941751990000.005099999.99
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941860499000.0059000100.16
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941979999995.0078501028.47
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1942099999999.9999000001.43
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19421132999999.98129000001.77
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223299999.932600000.61
Blaque Voucher194610.001.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.001.00
Autrech Voucher194630.001.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947037654000.0015030960.99
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950012400.002000.02
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953432899818.8319991001.29
High-grade Talisman Beta1953531990000.006001015.42
High-grade Talisman Gamma1953640000000.0010101009.10
High-grade Talisman Delta19537213999928.9716010129.91
High-grade Talisman Epsilon19538199999899.9959055101.00
High-grade Talisman Omega19539252902692.65161900000.00
High-grade Snake Alpha19540142209120.0966110117.21
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547198988998.77104882018.74
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548149000000.00105005000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549148989989.8165000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550154726119.33116829872.12
High-grade Snake Beta19551180101010.98128310108.25
High-grade Snake Gamma19553236398881.98174110125.09
High-grade Snake Delta19554499999999.98225110145.04
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555733999986.98455201027.60
High-grade Snake Omega195561279999999.981064010100.40
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII19658688999.000.00
Festival Launcher1966017699.002129.02
Jarkon Puman's Tag1966319998988.99526.01
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968439999988.9914700001.35
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685144099999.00119000010.27
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686143899166.0085000003.76
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687159809499.99117539380.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688195196352.39103895012.25
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968974999988.9918276099.36
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690197895477.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691243999995.800.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692150000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693150509954.01108700000.80
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694174979999.9996000023.04
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969549999997.9921022002.65
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969665999896.730.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697165769996.43101099700.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698165999999.00110200600.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969924089559.589000004.44
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6051970081999999.9711000.05
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971932999000.0024000005.03
Revelation197200.001512000000.00
Naglfar197220.001266300007.20
Moros197240.001055811407.44
Phoenix197260.001001811100.00
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197393247696.672700001.27
Sigil19744595000.00490000.43
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759229897.62200.09
Frequency Modulation19760188998.40160.16
Signal Dispersion197611098938.85110430.58
Signal Suppression19766868778.4611346.99
Weapon Destabilization19767439969.3612991.51
Target Painter II198061169995.451027866.00
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981017988.98306.51
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981214788.985.00
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981429875.226696.30
Target Painting1992199887.04100.05
Signature Focusing19922659879.31100000.16
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992343999.9815730.06
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM19925400000.004080.66
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992774994.9911005.01
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM199290.001631.83
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM199310.002149.00
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM199356619.006618.91
Halting Compact Ladar ECM19937290000.005005.57
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM199398000.007000.45
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM19942599999.9914100.05
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM19944100000.004800.00
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994655988.959002.69
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994897500.006000.06
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995058999.982551.05
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM19952139999.8912031.00
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S199629.961.42
Shadow Tungsten Charge S19964999.9313.00
Shadow Iridium Charge S1996650.007.02
Shadow Lead Charge S19968198.997.10
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997032.999.32
Arch Angel Nuclear S19972140.009.46
Arch Angel Proton S19974299.981.60
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199762088.9015.49
Sanshas Radio S19978119999.982070.10
Sanshas Microwave S1998096000.0029999.00
Sanshas Infrared S1998249999.993020.01
Sanshas Standard S19984221999.0021449.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986469.9927.10
Arch Angel Fusion S199882997.7456.99
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902998.8553.94
Arch Angel EMP S199922196.98200.31
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994120.005.88
Arch Angel Nuclear M199961398.672.79
Arch Angel Proton M199981999.003.13
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200004849.9147.50
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200024489.93157.38
Arch Angel Fusion M200042199.9252.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200062699.8067.53
Arch Angel EMP M200083100.00204.83
Sanshas Radio M2001079996.9920250.00
Sanshas Microwave M20012122000.006010.00
Sanshas Infrared M20014185000.0028449.00
Sanshas Standard M20016599999.99124999.00
Sanshas Radio L2001844690.00175.01
Sanshas Microwave L2002020900.005185.01
Sanshas Infrared L2002270000.008079.00
Sanshas Standard L20024390000.0039999.01
Sanshas Radio XL200262000000.00300001.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200281499999.99250000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200301999000.00100000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200322274998.99300000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S20034250.001.40
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036149.721.72
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200380.001.82
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200403498.8561.14
Shadow Iron Charge M2004370.001.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge M20045300.002.14
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047380.001.58
Shadow Lead Charge M200491000.007.00
Shadow Thorium Charge M200510.000.23
Shadow Uranium Charge M200530.002.03
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200550.001.30
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574798.540.00
Amarr Control Tower Medium20059349987990.42160028391.46
Amarr Control Tower Small20060143999958.9990008272.30
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061209999915.87141400999.00
Caldari Control Tower Small20062139999979.9880000000.00
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063200000000.001.00
Gallente Control Tower Small20064131978777.9974000001.18
Minmatar Control Tower Medium20065198999989.9790102985.00
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066119999099.9576023110.01
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201101499995.00150007.08
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011419499.923500.01
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering201157898.4520.03
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha20121109999899.0074050000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125212000000.00192591490.16
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013871983.0815888.09
High-grade Crystal Beta20157135999999.00101970000.00
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158199858999.00151845836.58
High-grade Crystal Delta20159379999985.98243100000.00
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160644989987.98390600000.00
High-grade Crystal Omega201611392999999.001020162000.02
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics20171117297.6093000.11
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering20172104895.8381065.26
Simple Reactor Array201753999999.991100000.00
Providence201831234588999.001120151482.75
Charon201851250000000.001113111001.03
Obelisk201871189996999.921104900004.50
Fenrir201891208571557.351097118448.87
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019939598998.9917562753.67
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM20201790242757.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.0026000009.01
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization202091099898.98350074.56
Light Missile Specialization202101044998.99600000.00
Heavy Missile Specialization202112999954.001740500.01
Cruise Missile Specialization202127889844.995000034.06
Torpedo Specialization202136999993.004000016.45
Siege Module I2028079599209.8461485151.00
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030697.9220.32
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030759.9939.16
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile20308145.9242.24
Guided Missile Precision203121299681.81452122.14
Target Navigation Prediction2031469900.0011013.47
Warhead Upgrades203151996997.741002062.00
Capital Energy Turret2032716487992.729910168.62
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034253999000.0042500029.08
100mm Steel Plates II20345146801.291570.80
200mm Steel Plates II20347929998.96335000.00
400mm Steel Plates II203491325488.96761012.06
800mm Steel Plates II203512099872.881280005.02
1600mm Steel Plates II203533451112.472351061.59
Numon Family Heirloom20358248999999.0012110000.00
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371217999999.9050800399.07
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410130750.0097000.00
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411184331.11129777.12
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412120750.0098999.34
Datacore - Laser Physics20413129999.06106049.56
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414124999.97107001.00
Datacore - Molecular Engineering20415137792.9995099.91
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416199895.96126121.10
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417115504.53100525.13
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418150865.9099001.49
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419114499.82103789.98
Datacore - Rocket Science20420104999.0030100.09
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042163999.9955000.37
Datacore - Nuclear Physics20423110298.0080900.19
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042445071.0838071.09
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042523499.983500.01
Talocan Technology20433469998.5559995.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443171499099.99114000007.31
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I2044469999997.5630000011.04
Dual Giga Beam Laser I2044676638223.780.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044846051068.140.00
Ion Siege Blaster I2045074992600.4541558000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I2045266981990.0241056331.50
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I2045489999200.8910000580.22
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494119886.47100.24
Information Warfare20495118869.990.00
High-grade Halo Alpha2049829999939.8525999993.07
High-grade Slave Alpha2049996889988.9972210183.87
High-grade Halo Beta2050044588887.9930011302.00
High-grade Slave Beta20501129999999.0096760139.29
High-grade Halo Delta20502163989999.0050400005.30
High-grade Slave Delta20503279989925.97210900036.60
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504234430090.0098010101.00
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505489699801.87411810866.90
High-grade Halo Gamma2050659999998.9827990000.67
High-grade Slave Gamma20507174999989.9976400006.94
High-grade Halo Omega20508199999999.99142010139.23
High-grade Slave Omega205091104899989.87921001000.00
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052479999848.6760409892.20
Amarr Dreadnought20525107889995.8472100552.10
Caldari Freighter2052688297699.0065000000.18
Gallente Freighter2052788400000.009000131.02
Minmatar Freighter2052894900000.0072000000.03
Caldari Dreadnought20530100000120.811000110.80
Gallente Dreadnought20531118300000.0061000008.05
Minmatar Dreadnought20532144999999.9970000131.12
Capital Ships20533424989000.00270000020.18
XL Torpedo Launcher I2053972774050.3733100890.26
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205557199999.851500001.55
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055723499949.9812215872.66
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster2055959999868.8019109998.04
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I2056184999999.5013112007.45
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563279999756.97189099080.21
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056553875849.9618503002.62
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056719499102.00500095.00
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056923999999.0014000000.03
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057314999999.992100009.78
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057515000000.002000000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057715000000.000.00
'Heist' Radar ECM2057915000000.000.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer2058134999999.992000286.86
150mm 'Musket' Railgun2058710000000.00208000.02
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun205890.000.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun205919999999.00505903.07
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205931898999.99152000.01
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059521837589.993061155.38
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059718488886.001200005.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059916000000.004000399.00
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060121750000.00502352.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher206030.001000000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206054798999.99250000.01
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier2060719799977.002329889.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060929999000.00421002.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier2061126902298.692003272.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier2061340000000.003000599.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206171789999.9916000.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206193975000.00672115.96
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster2062111601146.00203063.18
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster2062319571740.000.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender2062524960000.004600001.00
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender2062719992994.991999999.99
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062921899000.0010500015.01
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063139999989.9912000036.00
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field206337499999.990.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field2063520888888.00160016.58
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063759999999.9834017103.87
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063917599000.003099529.12
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field206410.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001598099721.89900010000.80
Capital Armor Repairer I2070158999968.9238345580.41
Capital Shield Booster I2070373000000.0053010029.51
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L20721977.0027.00
Arch Angel Nuclear L2072368.9651.27
Arch Angel Proton L20725999.0025.26
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207272898.96255.88
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207295795.8614.46
Arch Angel Fusion L207315651.34396.16
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207335939.82703.48
Arch Angel EMP L207353983.93114.67
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207375988.951780.02
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207399000.001201.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207418214.603275.43
Arch Angel Fusion XL207435878.182022.35
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207457499.921000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207475499.291412.06
Arch Angel Proton XL207499498.951000.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207519999.802015.03
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753270.0021.28
Domination Nuclear S20755989.98416.56
Domination Proton S207572300.00535.01
Domination Depleted Uranium S207598479.991206.66
Domination Titanium Sabot S2076114196.601359.86
Domination Fusion S2076372000.0010058.85
Domination Phased Plasma S20765156749.9915695.69
Domination EMP S20767279000.0032050.65
Domination Carbonized Lead M207693200.000.44
Domination Nuclear M207713889.99858.71
Domination Proton M207735000.001058.60
Domination Depleted Uranium M2077528856.551609.64
Domination Titanium Sabot M2077729875.002126.91
Domination Fusion M20779238990.5414155.51
Domination Phased Plasma M20781297190.4528287.58
Domination EMP M207831249999.990.00
Domination Carbonized Lead L207852999.9969.26
Domination Nuclear L2078768984.852050.73
Domination Proton L207897490.003085.68
Domination Depleted Uranium L20791118846.494190.33
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793138995.003256.88
Domination Fusion L207951499980.4980560.50
Domination Phased Plasma L20797389000.00107138.99
Domination EMP L20799900000.002.00
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.21
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.21
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817449992.9815012.38
Sanshas Xray S20819349999.9945001.42
Sanshas Gamma S208211999999.9816100.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S20823439999.99100001.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet M20825689999.990.00
Sanshas Xray M20827300000.0030002.00
Sanshas Gamma M208293000000.00100000.01
Sanshas Multifrequency M20831590000.00124999.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208331000000.0085001.00
Sanshas Xray L20835989999.995003.00
Sanshas Gamma L208371000000.00300026.01
Sanshas Multifrequency L208391089999.00489999.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411299999.00200000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208432299999.00200000.01
Sanshas Gamma XL208452299000.00300000.01
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208472598999.99300000.00
True Sanshas Radio S20849133998.0079999.00
True Sanshas Microwave S20851163999.0035108.00
True Sanshas Infrared S20853593999.0020002.00
True Sanshas Standard S208552499998.9980088.17
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208575000000.00340529.00
True Sanshas Xray S208592999999.97600042.39
True Sanshas Gamma S208616255950.00505006.06
True Sanshas Multifrequency S2086344999998.9920000000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208653000000.00555028.00
True Sanshas Microwave M208672499999.00729029.18
True Sanshas Infrared M208693450500.50960010.00
True Sanshas Standard M208715000000.00501547.01
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M2087319000000.005000501.00
True Sanshas Xray M2087522000000.002531054.00
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.008090902.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency M20879324999999.9588004371.00
True Sanshas Radio L208818799999.992030039.14
True Sanshas Microwave L208838000000.00532014.01
True Sanshas Infrared L208857000000.003710000.00
True Sanshas Standard L2088714000000.001500058.05
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L2088930000000.005045149.00
True Sanshas Xray L2089174999998.005401220.00
True Sanshas Gamma L2089350000000.009555000.01
True Sanshas Multifrequency L20895624999999.360.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.00100.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.00100.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.00100.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.00100.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.00100.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.00100.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L2091379.983.14
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209151000.004.74
Shadow Iridium Charge L20917490.002.24
Shadow Lead Charge L20919999.991.03
Shadow Thorium Charge L209210.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.49
Shadow Plutonium Charge L20925200.000.17
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209270.004.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209295088.832010.01
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209318799.841000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209339985.981000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209359998.921000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209379997.851000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209399982.781000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209418499.781000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209434894.991000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S209451975.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge S20947484.994.10
Guardian Iridium Charge S209492100.0021.00
Guardian Lead Charge S209512867.7512.01
Guardian Thorium Charge S209534400.7744.77
Guardian Uranium Charge S2095510000.0011.01
Guardian Plutonium Charge S2095728955.656.54
Guardian Antimatter Charge S20959129406.8710650.00
Guardian Iron Charge M20961687.9618.52
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209633978.852.03
Guardian Iridium Charge M209651115.5510.02
Guardian Lead Charge M209674049.0010.11
Guardian Thorium Charge M209696995.4816.02
Guardian Uranium Charge M2097120000.000.31
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.00300.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975299999.9720458.58
Guardian Iron Charge L209771135.0026.01
Guardian Tungsten Charge L2097928000.005.17
Guardian Iridium Charge L2098142998.7028.14
Guardian Lead Charge L209839999.0031.43
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098534997.990.22
Guardian Uranium Charge L20987178890.806.11
Guardian Plutonium Charge L209890.000.21
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209911498950.10105080.55
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.21
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.0022.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.0022.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.0022.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.21
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.0067.01
Capital Propulsion Engine210097299995.775400009.12
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.003000000.01
Capital Sensor Cluster210138999999.875400002.20
Capital Armor Plates210178000000.004100528.03
Capital Capacitor Battery210199498996.986000006.27
Capital Power Generator2102112999999.992600002.37
Capital Shield Emitter2102312189980.105000000.90
Capital Jump Drive2102511289999.995100007.00
Capital Cargo Bay210277700000.005800002.85
Capital Drone Bay2102910999999.993513082.74
Capital Computer System210358200000.006850000.47
Capital Construction Parts210377289997.925435001.55
Capital Siege Array2103911500000.004000002.74
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.005000000.01
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059139898.2627012.00
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071131898.9915511.91
Sleeper Split Cables21073299999.9970299.99
Talocan Sketch Books210740.002100000.00
Talocan Molecule Binder2107510999.99100.78
Talocan Stasis Inverter210761499989.994500.85
Talocan Info Shards2107779999.997200.09
Talocan Reflective Sheets21078245000.008010.77
Talocan Perpetual Clock2107988999.998101.01
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080677000.0010000.90
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081150000.002700.77
Talocan System Interface Unit210821300000.0058901.07
Talocan Mathematical Schematics21084799999.9920000.88
Talocan Automation Accounts21085449999.9953000.00
Talocan Partition Plates21086921999.9710002.96
Talocan Intricate Formulas2108797000.002001.78
Talocan Stasis Deflector210880.001010402.30
Talocan Ignition Device210890.0020.77
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961699986.811410000.11
Goru's Shuttle210979999998.981030001.02
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S21194137994.9817450.01
Blood Microwave S21196150000.008449.00
Blood Infrared S21198200000.0089999.00
Blood Standard S21200999998.99100003.00
Blood Ultraviolet S21202500000.0010001.00
Blood Xray S212040.0030007.03
Blood Gamma S21206299998.73200052.17
Blood Multifrequency S212081499898.88302166.11
Blood Microwave M21210395000.0087449.00
Blood Infrared M212120.0027500.03
Blood Standard M212141200000.00354999.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212163000000.00197022.01
Blood Xray M21218999998.990.00
Blood Gamma M212201499999.99220004.01
Blood Multifrequency M21222463423.64210144.73
Blood Radio L21224149999.9937499.01
Blood Microwave L21226499999.9723449.00
Blood Infrared L212281188858.8115230.07
Blood Standard L212300.0010005.00
Blood Ultraviolet L212322500000.0050121.01
Blood Xray L212342250001.0050001.01
Blood Gamma L212364500000.00120028.00
Blood Multifrequency L212383950000.00325000.00
Blood Radio XL212400.00100.21
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.00500.08
Blood Standard XL212460.00100.07
Blood Ultraviolet XL212480.000.00
Blood Xray XL2125014000000.001000.09
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212545000000.00900620.31
Dark Blood Radio S21256750000.0056006.00
Dark Blood Microwave S21258328999.99150000.12
Dark Blood Infrared S21260448998.9968002.00
Dark Blood Standard S212627000000.006000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212646000000.00350006.00
Dark Blood Xray S2126615000000.00301008.03
Dark Blood Gamma S212688808809.001779024.04
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.001000000.06
Dark Blood Radio M212723000000.00200000.00
Dark Blood Microwave M212742199999.99488004.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212768999999.00778000.80
Dark Blood Standard M212780.001022110.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M2128065200102.001200102.00
Dark Blood Xray M2128239999999.004500106.00
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.0010002408.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.0018200300.00
Dark Blood Radio L2128825000000.001700060.01
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.002900005.00
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.0013900009.00
Dark Blood Standard L212940.002200161.03
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L212960.003200038.02
Dark Blood Xray L212980.001000037.00
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.002000133.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.0022115226.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.00100.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.00100.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.00100.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.00100.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.00100.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.00100.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S2132024.990.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S21322696.900.36
Guristas Iridium Charge S213241000.001.34
Guristas Lead Charge S21326189.981.47
Guristas Thorium Charge S21328449.981.55
Guristas Uranium Charge S21330588.8455.07
Guristas Plutonium Charge S21332800.000.48
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213341949.9957.82
Guristas Iron Charge M21336219.990.75
Guristas Tungsten Charge M21338299.863.00
Guristas Iridium Charge M213400.004.00
Guristas Lead Charge M213421797.937.05
Guristas Thorium Charge M21344999.990.00
Guristas Uranium Charge M213460.008.63
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.001.01
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213504998.840.00
Guristas Iron Charge L213521110.980.25
Guristas Tungsten Charge L213540.000.35
Guristas Iridium Charge L2135699.005.00
Guristas Lead Charge L21358278.000.46
Guristas Thorium Charge L21360400.006.86
Guristas Uranium Charge L21362499.998.17
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213641789.976.90
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213665599.941.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213688000.0022.00
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213704150.0024.28
Guristas Iron Charge XL213720.0024.44
Guristas Lead Charge XL213744000.0026.26
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213762099.970.32
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.0078.05
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.0024.18
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S21384250.0011.02
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S21386499.9911.07
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S21388297.6621.05
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213901750.0013.09
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924498.8523.14
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213948498.99130.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S213964997.9722.02
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398129973.9114629.05
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214001776.85125.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214021800.0031.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214042400.0096.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214064985.5533.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214086000.0042.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M2141025000.00390.01
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M214124200.00300.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414398980.640.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L214163750.00120.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L214186666.0030.72
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142027000.00150.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142244000.0366.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L2142442000.0077.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L21426110000.0055.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428294999.9866.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.000.35
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.0021.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.001.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.0021.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.0021.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.0021.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.0021.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.0021.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M21450251500.0051500.00
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner2147059999999.9920000116.16
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner21472199999979.9850000154.03
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474273999955.0065000002.00
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21476249999989.9965002001.15
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478268900866.99159900983.53
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480487998999.993789875.97
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148470000000.0020425096.00
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148649996991.962000000.78
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149134989999.992200000.04
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo214930.0011100000.26
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads214960.002546001.13
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers21498109999999.999602700.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150015908060.444000011.05
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215060.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150824000000.006000000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151046460300.0030002006.60
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151298998911.9930000010.16
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152716990000.004210000.09
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215340.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153614399999.001.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153860000000.007100000.18
'Inception' Target Painter2154079999999.9640000000.06
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay215420.0015000.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215470.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215490.00200000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I215519999998.980.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215536500000.000.00
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2155512499997.001200000.42
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155754999999.970.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I2155939499900.013000000.01
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156135499999.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol21568500000.0018004.77
Sleeper Profound Research Notes2156989000000.0048000000.01
Sleeper Manuscripts215702498999.001212089.34
Sleeper Technical Schematics21571100000.0028004.09
Sleeper Data Crystals21572499999.9934100.77
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits215844999999.9995122.03
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215850.00100033.92
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215865999997.002235151.03
Electronic Link21587200.00100.98
Spare Parts21588150.0010.95
Power Couplings21589184.4748.10
Armor Blocks21590150.007.77
Computer Chips215917499.0010.77
Electric Conduit21592148.9915.80
Mechanic Parts21593249.95225.93
Energy Cells21594586.9928.20
Construction Alloy21595379.98100.80
Data Processor2159623486.00200.98
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160310890049.008728086.03
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216063999989781.760.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161021798987.0017176001.08
Jump Drive Calibration2161132495897.0026831392.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162819779995.953251948.82
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638967699.95762002.40
Valkyrie II21640990000.00888030.14
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166624776938.99600500.00
Capital Projectile Turret2166727486730.9810000237.00
XL Torpedoes2166821499989.999390004.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking21718119895.92100.03
Sleeper Hyperbooster21719913000.00385041.09
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217200.002500000.00
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721500000.00250582.99
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217220.001555001.90
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723750000.00300000.77
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217240.0070000.77
Guristas Medium Weapon Console2172514999999.601886788.81
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726449999.9771000.01
Guristas Gravity Focuser21727444999.9911999.99
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728150000.0080000.77
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism2172925000000.004000.00
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730499999.99200.77
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731300000.0027510.77
Angel Spatial Analyzer2173224999999.9926800.77
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173334999999.9911010101.13
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401294.31982.74
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789999999.5035900.21
Caldari Encryption Methods2179099998.955500.01
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179133998.991500.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180233998989.9923790002.00
Capital Repair Systems2180319298998.3513451012.00
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218157849999.716630800.24
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841100000.0012000.00
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185329999.992200.52
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218557799.98101.45
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857735.00100.03
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186762.9222.07
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188878389999.9137010102.90
Information Warfare Mindlink2188969999989.9921015586.04
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink2189063199969.9938200013.32
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941249.501094.93
Republic Fleet EMP M21896723.97589.79
Republic Fleet EMP S21898529.72449.07
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.0022.01
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021140.00758.51
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904840.53606.97
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906573.86467.27
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101530.69761.30
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912954.26557.97
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914701.85305.68
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.0022.01
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181384.94939.85
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922847.76589.23
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924585.82443.93
Republic Fleet Proton L219261349.90718.90
Republic Fleet Proton M219281399.00429.21
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931614.77308.42
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219352000.00861.54
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M219371134.15488.01
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939522.31446.96
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts2194799999999.9416996999.49
Structure Hangar Array2194970000000.0064990.99
Structure Storage Bay21951140000000.0042000009.63
Structure Laboratory2195390000000.00920000.00
Structure Factory21955105000000.001134998.56
Structure Repair Facility219570.0054699.98
Structure Reprocessing Plant21959120000000.0050005300.05
Structure Docking Bay219610.0040000.00
Structure Market Network21963179999988.00179992.31
Structure Medical Center219650.000.00
Structure Office Center2196754900000.0350000.05
Structure Mission Network21969100000000.00111999.95
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204327888796.0019028001.08
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210715999989.9913013035.05
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210851999928.8121090100.02
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109136699989.9991005432.83
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110226799989.92143427496.65
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211164000000.0048000125.06
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112419999988.99269999900.06
Mid-grade Halo Alpha2211324929999.995000000.01
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211421899999.008000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211544224999.9819131006.10
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211688999999.9730000000.01
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211714969949.903100012.15
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211861999999.000.00
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211921998999.9718879527.00
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212039999999.9424080093.72
Mid-grade Slave Delta2212194999949.5761617415.71
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122149999929.45122398779.23
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212347697999.9928138456.83
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124297990000.00210999132.80
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212529989988.9916000989.29
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212649249999.0033996000.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127129989988.9991858000.00
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128258989988.97167010100.00
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212984999988.9956489816.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130429989776.00309101030.21
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221319999549.713814408.06
Mid-grade Talisman Beta2213310998798.683140072.37
Mid-grade Talisman Delta2213420999999.957131200.00
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213519000000.0012533372.00
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma2213612499994.454157446.56
Mid-grade Talisman Omega22137124999857.3845550025.00
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217569997.8637200.51
Relic Analyzer I2217764995.9937050.54
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222294004990.963267000.00
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction2224279995999.0056019991.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II222911044999.98875465.33
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281258986937.95985569880.13
Sin224301105999989.98923892950.01
Widow224361167850999.99994500000.01
Panther224401170000000.00921121001.00
Eos22442366666666.66309010111.00
Sleipnir22444414999989.99382967264.95
Vulture22446474398000.00400210103.90
Absolution22448375035000.00301400000.00
Heretic2245275999979.9549135847.36
Sabre2245667998959.7356000000.58
Eris2246079198979.9744100005.39
Flycatcher2246474499998.9956630443.81
Astarte22466383895999.99303101010.00
Claymore22468349999999.99315709873.09
Nighthawk22470312661999.96257110167.00
Damnation22474464889999.00391900000.01
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253419999999.9715000000.02
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535147039870.07100810813.73
Mining Foreman22536289807.96309.95
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254240579.9620013.47
Hulk22544329999949.85299789275.27
Skiff22546234398978.77193036159.72
Mackinaw22548255000000.00235037949.18
Exhumers2255130487997.9623000010.02
Mining Director22552809625.85100450.05
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255944999979.8941000001.11
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.00100.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.00100.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.00100.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.0015000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.00100000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.0020580.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257024225998.312309012.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571141099935.9980169815.05
Praetor EV-9002257278998.9910.00
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257628997.992600.01
Mining Upgrades2257899900.000.00
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261122499900.0019000000.00
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613114998918.8878550000.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615470000000.00200000000.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261921999957.945555555.56
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621344979999.70110000038.00
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade22623999999999.91250000000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226348800000.001300000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.0015000000.01
Recon Ships2276134899000.0020000046.67
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765100000.0015004.65
Warp Disrupt Probe22778164999.99135042.02
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821613991.901279099.99
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806139899.7529010.83
Explosive Armor Compensation22807139899.3522100.38
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808139897.721007.10
Thermal Armor Compensation22809139900.0012100.58
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0024000000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287559999997.0022000059.47
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877119999989.9916200002.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I2287994994895.006100025.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228817999973.980.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228833999995.990.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.00100000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288979960634.2837000044.24
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891198999976.767950186.41
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289547777932.907802299.00
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228990.00251090.02
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229010.000.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I2290523988998.83260090.02
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I2290710099000.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229099000000.000.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229110.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I2291549999999.970.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291948995410.006000266.24
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster229250.004100033.60
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292958700589.9920052174.55
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293144650998.003000041.46
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293379999995.135900030.20
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293727999999.992503001.96
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener22945139999998.9819199388.73
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer2294729999991.73608509.27
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294919999999.0010990000.83
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295368900000.009919988.81
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961499.96360.85
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963796.00316.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965798.85308.68
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967895.59312.55
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969895.640.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971799.07305.70
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973798.000.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975881.64305.68
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977789.29555.04
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979960.75468.69
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981992.65415.69
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983699.99428.86
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985995.82416.60
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M22987989.00415.70
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989998.39415.69
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991799.00425.68
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931297.57848.91
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951398.85725.86
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971394.46723.08
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991389.65728.71
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011396.541.36
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031398.85658.95
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230050.00725.68
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071398.00656.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009509.64440.16
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011779.952.21
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013794.15310.99
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015519.00149.99
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017801.98345.48
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019643.99350.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021769.77267.01
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023795.24251.08
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025749.86615.89
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M23027899.99191.33
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M230290.00157.18
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031914.98750.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M230331355.60620.18
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M230351450.00632.05
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037976.57599.13
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M230391788.61565.03
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411390.00476.29
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431247.51300.05
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451098.00362.04
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471000.00551.80
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491194.94259.47
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511556.55907.16
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531100.00663.55
Templar I230554100740.703200902.80
Dragonfly I230573299997.952274015.76
Firbolg I230593359000.002088261.80
Einherji I230614659827.412714586.94
Fighters2306954496999.9942000492.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071388987.97215046.86
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073341222.00175010.04
Imperial Navy Xray S23075476998.99165010.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077340988.90265000.00
Imperial Navy Standard S23079460000.00131010.01
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081270999.97120000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083444989.95215010.01
Imperial Navy Radio S23085369998.9989998.58
Amarr Encryption Methods230876999.982000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089474999.99400000.38
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091383423.24341001.00
Imperial Navy Xray M23093504234.29250000.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095598999.94392000.01
Imperial Navy Standard M23097504998.68370000.48
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099554333.00385010.10
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101491333.00345010.07
Imperial Navy Radio M23103502998.74205000.07
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105875000.00711522.38
Imperial Navy Gamma L23107914000.00650101.03
Imperial Navy Xray L231092499999.99610000.05
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L23111891000.00560000.14
Imperial Navy Standard L23113999998.72709999.01
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151242999.97610000.01
Imperial Navy Microwave L231171142999.99615000.01
Imperial Navy Radio L23119919998.00768779.88
Gallente Encryption Methods2312145998.911500.00
Takmahl Technology23123339999.0025000.00
Yan Jung Technology23124279899.98999.96
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231286500000.004000000.05
Yan Jung Paradox Box231293000000.0044007.01
Yan Jung Thunder Kite2313030120001.00120001.00
Yan Jung Void Machine231317000000.0011000.78
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope2313244999998.9911111333.80
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133998999.99480000.77
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge2313411999998.885200003.44
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231351488488.9677100.78
Takmahl Biodroid Controller23136999876.0087990.00
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231370.004100024.32
Yan Jung Null Shell231388399999.97100973.02
Yan Jung Glass Scale231391500000.0060202.04
Yan Jung Plenary Wire23140400000.0017300.78
Yan Jung Silk Armor2314129999998.8729000.77
Yan Jung Nano Fabric2314242899889.338015.83
Takmahl Diamond Rod2314368999.915203.33
Takmahl Cohere Cord2314465000.00800.77
Takmahl Solid Mox23145399998.99854.06
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146189999.998606.00
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147150000.8123001.01
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control2314885000.005005.78
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control2314918999998.9910000000.01
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231502999999.961040001.89
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit231512090000.0015889.00
Blood Raider Power Redistributor2315229999998.006300342.01
Serpentis Plain Target Guider231534317999.9957999.99
Serpentis Basic Target Guider2315412152486.154699833.00
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231552000000.0020.77
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut2315612989899.995003003.08
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231570.00800000.79
Positron Cord23158293.9980.77
Auxiliary Parts2315956.9056.80
Force Cable2316077.9922.16
Elemental Crux23161270.0034.14
Analog Panel231621400.0052.11
Current Amplifier23163259.0010.87
Second-hand Parts23164998.9710.80
Heat Depressor23165899.9926.00
Internal Bulkhead23166849.9910.77
Mainframe Bit23167899.99200.77
Yan Jung Info Matrix231680.0080000.77
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231690.0020000.78
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws2317010000000.0090000.00
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory2317116000000.00125999.99
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317247000000.0013010017.00
Takmahl Binary Texts231739999.991500.78
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231742179989.991000001.10
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer231750.0062000.95
Takmahl Geometric Design23176300000.0049000.00
Takmahl Astral Treatment231777499998.002400023.35
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416247599999.0095000000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418135756644.4966666666.87
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347356950.0031153.84
Ogre SD-9002350634999.841000.05
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-9002351069999.921900.04
Berserker TP-9002351244998.00156.01
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523140109.8068740.00
Curator I2352595989.9575010.83
Drone Link Augmentor I23527246997.99192996.93
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353321100.028109.11
Berserker SW-9002353676696.9810002.83
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355990550.2450013.07
Garde I2356198989.8825021.92
Bouncer I2356389899.9937531.34
Advanced Drone Avionics23566439898.40115000.03
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594498995.30100000.55
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606169899.9626001.40
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361854498.52500.66
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236592497.89201.28
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday236740.00125000000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-6002370243423.92150.52
Vespa EC-6002370542147.0820003.53
Hornet EC-300237075572.901008.51
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370959500.0014329.46
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237115897.992500.14
Hammerhead SD-6002371349979.601500.20
Hobgoblin SD-300237152349.99186.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371738998.961941.94
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237194448.98210.97
Valkyrie TP-6002372119000.00500.07
Warrior TP-300237230.002.08
Infiltrator TD-6002372519250.0010.15
Acolyte TD-300237270.002.14
Valkyrie SW-6002372944988.993304.09
Warrior SW-3002373110500.0010.17
Clone Vat Bay I2373549999999.0019002222.02
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00898785028.10
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0079000000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237834500000.00367111.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785107998177.9958941107.35
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378723849871.942000070.81
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378943999597.8713802030.89
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379159999.859500.02
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379354799998.9321800000.99
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I2379513999999.00361159.04
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379747999989.9915003000.00
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I2379944999999.002500000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery2380136500000.005511485.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380349999808.8514000000.30
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805197999989.98100111288.04
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I2380772498821.770.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380926995994.983910000.05
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381117699998.99178000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381354999999.974099266.08
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer2381559999998.0010504018.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer2381797895995.8227009405.03
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer23819102999999.9931191598.04
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382145400000.015400000.15
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382499999999.944700000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu2382999999999.005850089.00
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I2383414499999.00649999.99
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383619999896.99251900.02
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I2383845000000.001000000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I2384024999999.00462002.00
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384250000000.000.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384435999999.502712982.31
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I2384696999698.00500000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384849999299.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I2385099999969.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238523999999.990.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385414500000.001100029.99
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter23856100200000.005200000.01
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I2386410189998.960.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386638790000.001.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I2386898039255.0025200300.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I23894109999999.0015000000.07
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389658999919.978127008.91
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389817999999.992799999.09
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I2390269999880.9611100003.07
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001200001315.72
Nyx239130.0022000000.00
Chimera239150.00890010544.43
Wyvern239170.0020110002.00
Aeon239190.0021001000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395068994980.0045000010.03
Jump Portal Generator I23953765000000.0080000119.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424154897.9910.09
Infomorph Psychology242421098000.00520006.15
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242687998897.004250155.48
Scientific Networking242707999809.006260004.90
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428361987195.8846041468.22
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053818998.783400000.80
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311520000000.00409996600.31
Caldari Carrier24312534899995.27400000099.00
Gallente Carrier24313534997891.68350996707.06
Minmatar Carrier24314534887989.97379198120.23
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481308331.901050200.27
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395233888.97130003.52
Drone Navigation Computer II244171246989.741082992.17
Drone Link Augmentor II244271289998.111000030.05
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381097997.17900012.90
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443927998.00616791.57
Giant Freight Container24445449997.2831000.03
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447154.8524.60
Nova Rage Rocket2447374.8533.25
Inferno Rage Rocket2447579.8137.20
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447732.8721.60
Nova Javelin Rocket2447874.2123.90
Inferno Javelin Rocket2447943.8317.02
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.001060200009.00
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile2448694.2781.99
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488150.0088.99
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490194.9977.23
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492124.7288.99
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493174.9870.00
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494104.7970.84
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449593.8471.17
Nova Fury Light Missile24497140.9278.98
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499147.90100.02
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450191.2244.33
Nova Precision Light Missile24503324.6762.99
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505354.0078.99
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507504.93390.12
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509468.95458.90
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511483.86387.13
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513498.00296.79
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515557.93326.78
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile245170.00196.80
Nova Rage Torpedo245191310.00150.00
Scourge Rage Torpedo245211844.141089.79
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245231687.201077.81
Inferno Javelin Torpedo24525984.33467.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271514.29692.77
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291081.14722.33
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531549.67457.08
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533534.59457.09
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535529.27439.88
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537474.97401.02
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539448.99386.96
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541499.97406.94
Capital Jump Bridge Array2454519999998.994100034.49
Capital Clone Vat Bay2454712000000.003000000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday245500.00201000000.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552600000000.00125000000.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday245540.00125000000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455813699999.978600000.60
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay245608000000.006985003.38
Jump Portal Generation2456253998887.0041000008.28
Doomsday Operation24563274999000.00171000000.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456790000000.0035020110.97
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456810799998.005650007.01
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456934999869.5822013110.27
Capital Shield Emission Systems2457110895996.007509081.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457210888940.006500004.00
Small Ship Assembly Array2457458999799.8132000000.81
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245750.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592498.9913.00
Caldari State Starbase Charter24593199.985.00
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter24594899.970.00
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter24595850.000.00
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter24596994.97200.01
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245974900.00240.18
Cloning Facility Operation24606134500000.0015000000.07
Fighter Hangar Management2461316741797.168010002.48
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462421495999.0016004185.28
Advanced Mass Production2462521749944.0015285005.20
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463228498999.0016990008.16
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636189999995.64100098899.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637195410004.00105820004.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100524638198999988.99115300160.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639150000000.00102999505.40
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640168989967.99102711900.41
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464125844733.760.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642166000000.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464494999896.9318000529.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.00600000000.57
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465347999011.9932300869.31
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465455000000.0017000000.29
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465569999997.9934000010.87
Capital Ship Assembly Array2465691899999.9650047995.77
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array246570.0015000000.68
Ammunition Assembly Array2465811899959.961900000.00
Drone Assembly Array2465913400000.001000000.00
Component Assembly Array246604866997.372200100.01
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466350000000.0045046293.13
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246692249999999.9987199999.83
Biochemical Reactor Array2468419999995.991100000.00
Rokh24688189666397.93147524050.00
Hyperion24690223070092.70203070344.15
Abaddon24692199000000.00180196942.08
Maelstrom24694189999899.06161500000.00
Harbinger2469651203231.1048233473.14
Drake2469850999997.9442625301.35
Myrmidon2470053449999.9848107589.62
Hurricane2470251458999.9945015878.27
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476421496999.9916800015.21
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233178997.9610000.31
Contracting25235169786.3810003.54
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.0040017.01
Blood Gold Tag25239998989.99111011.37
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction2524015000000.001001.05
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.00200003.00
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction25243999995.001000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252511000003.213.21
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525280000.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662191998.001835019.16
Amber Cytoserocin2526889999.8954001.05
Biochemical Silo2527017900000.00100000.00
Catalyst Silo2527112000000.00100000.00
Golden Cytoserocin2527399999.990.00
Viridian Cytoserocin25274149999.9942001.01
Celadon Cytoserocin25275169999.0042006.01
Malachite Cytoserocin2527699998.0040000.00
Lime Cytoserocin2527749900.0026001.01
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527850000.008000.00
Azure Cytoserocin25279180000.0012000.00
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528034000000.001000000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction2528275000000.001500303.09
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0070000.06
Standard Drop Booster Reaction2528428500000.001000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252856500000.0020000.08
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252869000000.001000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.00100001.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.001000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252894999995.005000.12
Improved Drop Booster Reaction2529012500000.007890.03
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252918500000.001000.01
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction2529249000000.0010000.08
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction252938035999.1335999.13
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction252940.0099999.04
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction2529528999999.9930000.04
Strong Crash Booster Reaction2529620000000.003000117.43
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529745000000.001000000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.001000000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction2529975000000.0036000.01
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction2530054999999.978500000.03
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.0011000000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.0013500000.00
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530559999000.0015001000.03
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.0033333.06
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster25332118999.0140000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster25333250000.006001.12
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.001500.10
Pure Improved Crash Booster25335100000.0060000.10
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.00150000.00
Pure Improved Exile Booster25337800000.0055000.29
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0051000.04
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050100.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.08
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.04
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.02
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0050000.04
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.04
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.04
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0060002.90
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.04
Strong Exile Booster2534922999999.4116410115.30
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530113103969.9785012001.00
Neurotoxin Control25538169999718.94158000000.00
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.002500000.62
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester25542109500000.0011000000.01
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554426999975.5414000000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90325545490000.0020000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546293999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1003255475488880.0033003.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100525548299597722.370.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I25561148000.31553.03
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255632099997.831490502.00
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I25565989997.9921500.01
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I25567149750.008001.24
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I25569179999.877200.00
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I255710.0016000.11
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558819999.9715400.00
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893548.003250.01
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559098005.0198000.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591209999.99174080.07
Defective Current Pump2559212997.9410502.59
Smashed Trigger Unit255939399.009100.00
Tangled Power Conduit2559447895.9447000.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559518488.0017200.00
Broken Drone Transceiver2559649096.0046200.00
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255975800.935002.55
Tripped Power Circuit2559813498.9712005.01
Charred Micro Circuit255991399.001300.01
Burned Logic Circuit2560027200.5127200.16
Fried Interface Circuit256016504.895600.00
Thruster Console2560215998.0014600.00
Melted Capacitor Console2560339999.9633700.00
Conductive Polymer2560422304.1619201.02
Armor Plates2560527797.9720001.25
Ward Console2560656899.8847500.00
Telemetry Processor2560769998.9956028.20
Intact Shield Emitter25608715800.00715703.33
Nanite Compound25609341897.47300100.01
Lorentz Fluid25610161998.00125020.98
Current Pump2561190999.0080002.33
Trigger Unit25612839985.00790001.15
Power Conduit25613594999.97400100.00
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614760013.99560014.01
Drone Transceiver256152356898.942000941.02
Artificial Neural Network2561611148.009805.77
Power Circuit25617469994.97429007.26
Micro Circuit2561815998.9915214.99
Logic Circuit25619808998.99770114.69
Interface Circuit2562050999.9946109.01
Impetus Console256211205034.001055033.01
Capacitor Console25622698000.00650533.36
Conductive Thermoplastic2562399999.0045000.20
Intact Armor Plates256245145999.724800050.05
Enhanced Ward Console256254272435.013672440.21
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707109913.7870398.91
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570911555.007500.00
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257119740.002000.01
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571344635.7511100.80
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151589974.001287724.03
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182999987.991261999.95
Heavy Assault Missiles25719499999.00105000.16
Large Anti-EM Pump I257366179999.001000001.04
Astrometric Rangefinding25739498888.6150002.50
Astrometric Pinpointing25810498979.6475000.04
Astrometric Acquisition25811498996.21109000.39
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124199999.003600119.01
General Storage2582119999979.98700000.00
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586169995.8555001.02
Salvaging258631089993.72441007.58
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.0041000000.47
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.002900001.15
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887110749.0099800.01
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258880.003500010.53
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258907490699.98305100.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258927220702.261100001.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258948590740.986000067.68
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258969075000.006800000.39
Large Nanobot Accelerator I2589810250978.994250005.56
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590011990950.006250005.36
Large Salvage Tackle I259024999999.99850000.04
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906666666.231001.01
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259084590421.001200000.20
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I2591035989998.891000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259124490433.42100000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259149950657.990.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I259168890785.99100000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I2591810990733.945500212.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259208690785.141000000.00
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I2592410000000.030.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I2592829898998.891000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259301888888.871000.01
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259322990000.001000.01
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259344999999.97500.23
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I259361000000.0051000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259484340425.002500008.21
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259503770370.81608009.06
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523319333.000.00
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548589970.981000001.09
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613149074.499044514.61
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I259681039000.001000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259702000000.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721389999.981000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259742490166.990.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259764999999.671000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259782890182.001000.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259803240241.901111111.00
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964860000.001000.01
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599814990142.30100.35
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600014990142.30100.18
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600215990140.30249999.99
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I260040.000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600622990207.800.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600823499999.990.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I2601618999998.98100000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260205950528.001000000.17
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260226970566.00100000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266790618.671600000.55
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260285450489.96250000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260307990412.896750.10
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381350000.00100000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260400.00250000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421179998.99250000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461999999.99250001.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260482200000.00250000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260566247999.991001.01
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260586990378.00100007.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603609915.47102000.92
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I2606229898998.891001.01
Large Warp Core Optimizer I2606629889889.891005.02
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260684990462.002051001.35
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260700.000.00
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723619983.792000000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I260761280094.99415001.36
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I260781150105.99100002.34
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080739992.9811000.40
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I260821270110.0020010.88
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846890659.9911060.27
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260867190659.991001.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886990643.945740900.41
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090999999.7182001.35
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260960.001.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261005990338.843000000.03
Large Ionic Field Projector I261024250377.992001.01
Large Signal Focusing Kit I2610410000000.011000.01
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261063990190.00100000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261089393989.971000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261105000000.071000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261121999999.981000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622441876000.079000010.11
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625249999.99100.13
Armor Rigging26253118116.844000.61
Astronautics Rigging2625424787.2510.00
Drones Rigging26255114900.005925.79
Electronic Superiority Rigging26256410000.005067.11
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257119000.002004.21
Energy Weapon Rigging2625894897.491000.00
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259118997.461206.76
Launcher Rigging26260117998.051009.00
Shield Rigging26261118996.783028.13
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286135892873.970.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288155871648.9086359002.80
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290186999779.4970000000.01
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292129991862.7140000120.01
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294186999979.34131000000.00
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296189099858.35121100002.87
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298189692453.45110016003.10
Large Salvage Tackle II263000.001000000.01
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302130989640.43103306098.16
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630437332447.2115000277.77
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630675190999.95783999.18
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II2630834778908.00397800.40
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631054999968.003500001.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631247999980.99479999.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631889499999.97349799.21
Large Warp Core Optimizer II26320779898889.89798878.20
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632275399979.9837777815.40
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II2632499028300.844500001.42
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326179999999.97140000.08
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328114773999.6581002996.01
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II26330158999999.99100001.09
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332148199999.36100010.47
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II26334157788635.741700001.39
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338184998447.08800001.53
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II26340189998898.89168.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263428499000.001000.01
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II263447998999.00100000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634630000000.00389999.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634819989778.31200000.90
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635039999999.99100000.01
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II2635244001847.0510000001.27
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II2635429699858.78100000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II2635612000000.00194.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635889889829.630.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636042777699.91431979.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II2636249989998.88499899.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II2636484899999.58769999.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636637999999.34100000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636825697999.9412399504.68
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370153999999.0032004001.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637213999999.450.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637436999978.9032000009.73
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637687845822.6210000003.32
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II263783899998.000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638013598987.992500002.26
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638216999899.9410002.31
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638433000000.00700000.43
Large Energy Ambit Extension II2638610180577.30138909.62
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II2638811299822.00100008.86
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639015999529.622009011.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II2639241299679.8442357.86
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639417996895.995000012.69
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639615699989.8615699.97
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II2639849499999.990.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640029999988.8129997.59
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640210284013.870.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640424999899.672099990.04
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640658799989.9910000020.88
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641251988327.7020000000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641454999999.9925000165.55
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641657999999.94100000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641877198538.9032500100.06
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642059799969.9710000000.01
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642489989993.161000000.01
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642889898998.85100200.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643075399409.8512000000.25
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643220019992.251000000.01
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643459999839.62400200.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643615210919.788559203.82
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643819409819.881941300.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644017000000.00146000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644216000000.009329181.42
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644414995080.983558014.32
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644624410837.75100000.01
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644893206815.3972000004.03
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645092999999.9975028805.39
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II2645298999999.9945000000.00
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688836999969.8317659697.02
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689014999982.439668575.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268926499482.982918233.00
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690210000000.005000000.09
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269121929999.001417891.54
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269131949000.001886890.75
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269143134114.302690002.51
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692996497.2649002.03
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269311950955.511025002.22
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706466699988.004000026.16
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.00100000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068319999.9937302.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-601270701323988.9816000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270712999999.9910000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.0011000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731599994.12120000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270741489664.9611000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270750.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270760.001000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270770.001000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270782559999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270792999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082989999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270832899999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-601270841999998.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-801270850.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270860.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270872999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100127088417983.954935.24
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1001270892999999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270901900000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270915000000.007500.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270927449999.9950000.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270930.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270942000000.001.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270951299999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270961999999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270971989513.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098155000.0015999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270992799998.9911000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271001999999.988008.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271011974998.84280000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100127102887989.99100151.16
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-1001271031102995.910.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271042400000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-701271057450000.0025000.08
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-801271062999999.980.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271072099999.94100000.03
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-903271080.0016000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710929799899.7613002000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271112499994.560.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61027112190000000.0012115612.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113200000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114198519999.00125013107.77
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-60527115899999.87651000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116153647736.7987802347.46
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271172999975.41150000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118164999978.98100999969.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60127119750000.00130002.99
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271202124998.95100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121160000000.0088000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-705271220.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70127123900000.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124284999993.6285700000.09
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271251500000.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126168989999.00110170318.03
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60127127900000.00460039.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60527128209999999.1610000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-601271291699999.0023999.20
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130229999999.9998000000.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271311949999.9810000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142156188988.97110000700.36
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431378987.88596233.62
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-805271470.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-81027148297869358.550.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714924999999.0015000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150149999996.9951000132.01
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100127151299993.9910000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716732999999.0012600000.05
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716919999999.0015080000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170697999.961000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171149888988.9912500000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174132311987.71105676118.70
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80127175750000.0050999.97
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717630999848.490.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999999.9815000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717834481873.20300000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179229998966.2465000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60127180899999.99103984.88
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181169999753.7112500000.80
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182649999.99104948.99
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184151898858.9886000007.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185964999.5596499.51
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718624999999.9720000000.02
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718727999991.0021059431.01
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718827866969.1020275512.30
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190229991985.66100999998.99
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271911298000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192227499999.840.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-70227193949999.700.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194184000000.00103101000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271951429994.82552003.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719635399999.991000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719736009999.005000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719828900000.0018000000.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9032722449999997.960.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272260.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-805272270.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272291299988.8010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-801272310.001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272359999999.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90527236150000000.002500000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723819999999.9915000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239175799699.7116000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80127240799999.0025000.36
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272440.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245178749839.75122000421.98
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272460.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100527247289895358.550.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250185000000.00102798396.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272511499999.009100.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252175999999.97106700000.94
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272530.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-905272540.00100999999.97
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272550.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256291799998.99105799999.99
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-601272570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258249999821.98102099999.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60127259983456.009800.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726028500000.0020075585.25
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket273131885.2120.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315748.51626.90
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731779999.96324.25
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27319199.9923.01
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321921.00447.77
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732354999.91109.03
Guristas Nova Rocket27325273.8716.00
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327803.23586.99
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329199672.0197.23
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331249.0020.89
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333949.41628.04
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733597998.71211.05
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273372990.00141.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273393188.841920.16
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27341199000.004000.19
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273431492.00251.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273453213.382102.12
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo27347289944.7115002.52
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273492100.00399.02
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273513439.531796.80
Guristas Scourge Light Missile273531200.00115.02
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355179995.00500.04
Guristas Nova Torpedo273573000.00256.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592599.001905.54
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile273611132.00836.77
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo27363199999.00258.58
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile27365172891.60439.16
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671500.0010.10
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile2736966999.001388.70
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273711021.32829.50
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273731788.97100.17
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile2737574999.99110.07
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772223.421406.83
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379748.60200.01
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile273811181.28907.08
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273831000.00112.80
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385586968.6355.04
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871239.59858.53
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389199990.70286.66
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273911993.93153.44
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile273931899.98101.50
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952599.891442.25
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397285990.50150.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27399195897.86905.81
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011552.491096.80
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274031304.57204.58
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051391.521189.93
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407220000.00138.26
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274092479.99703.41
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274112058.30200.08
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131587.051116.91
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415169999.9835000.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274172498.8377.67
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191384.531167.81
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421249990.30185.35
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232326.291476.39
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425285990.64710.15
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274272000.00100.51
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292277.54927.59
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431281979.91779.59
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27433979.77272.18
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351246.771121.92
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437121000.001820.23
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274392099.9621.17
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411395.701010.52
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443179990.45254.28
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274452899.98106.75
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471485.49990.01
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449165000.00445.23
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27451700.00103.01
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531426.531031.71
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455274999.961500.68
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274590.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.00102.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.0030.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275130.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower27530499999999.99261000008.02
Dark Blood Control Tower27532624999999.00261000003.31
Guristas Control Tower27533600000000.00150000000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower27535869999990.00250000009.79
Serpentis Control Tower27536639996899.92200000000.09
Shadow Control Tower27538749999999.00307010012.32
Angel Control Tower27539500000000.00191998769.63
Domination Control Tower27540639999999.99260100013.21
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery2754215050021.001250021.14
Shadow Large Blaster Battery275440.00999033.19
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275450.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery275470.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275485000000.00501000.47
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2755022999999.97600029.29
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755118000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755319999999.98920001.99
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275548765463.200.00
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275560.000.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery2755712499999.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery2755912499999.980.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275600.00600099.99
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.00600600.06
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275638899998.990.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery2756510000000.00900000.24
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275675990790.000.00
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.00550000.15
Angel Stasis Webification Battery2757013499999.99500000.01
Domination Stasis Webification Battery2757311350000.001637000.11
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275742500000.000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery2757610199999.000.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275779849995.750.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275795999999.992061000.18
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275804999999.99700000.04
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery2758217000000.001050000.07
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275832000000.00700000.01
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery2758519799998.10500000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.00106100016.23
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591495000000.00134020007.13
Blood Control Tower Small27592398999988.8655000000.16
Dark Blood Control Tower Small27594269999999.9560941014.97
Guristas Control Tower Medium27595450000000.0069001000.08
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597299999999.99141000076.56
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.0051011101.08
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small27600228000000.0062129002.40
Serpentis Control Tower Medium27601699999999.99106000000.39
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603399999999.99109106012.23
Serpentis Control Tower Small276040.0055020087.33
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.0055020082.16
Angel Control Tower Medium27607225000000.0069010012.60
Domination Control Tower Medium27609300780008.56175008499.80
Angel Control Tower Small276100.0051000104.11
Domination Control Tower Small276120.0055000103.81
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276134432578.760.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276156999997.880.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276169000000.000.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276182500000.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276192000000.000.00
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276217622587.000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276222500000.000.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276244889998.990.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276257000000.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762732500000.00600104.91
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276285499000.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276309500004.55500004.57
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276313500000.00576890.11
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276337999999.95501006.85
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276343700897.950.00
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276365000000.00500050.80
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.00378989.97
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276409999998.991010099.07
Guristas Torpedo Battery27641100000000.00200.44
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery2764377699999.990.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276443599999.000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276464999989.98503003.68
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276475600000.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276495999999.650.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276504321234.790.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276526999999.991147692.11
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533699998.990.00
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276553789897.99410000.44
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276723700000.00500000.00
Cynosural Generator Array27673100000000.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer27674150000000.000.00
System Scanning Array2767563399999.99122005.99
ECM Jammer Burst Projector2767899000000.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2776619999999.980.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277678499999.820.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277682500000.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277695000000.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277701219992.970.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277712433434.00750000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2777233499999.952300007.19
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery2777323999999.002400003.19
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery2777431999899.991200031.06
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277753500000.001000038.91
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277767500000.0057987.99
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277773500000.00501135.01
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277780.000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277790.001300000.09
Sansha Control Tower27780549999999.9859999999.98
Sansha Control Tower Medium27782294000000.0371000000.03
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.0022899996.05
True Sansha Control Tower27786529999898.88210000053.64
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.00116003038.17
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790284999998.0865100006.96
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278553900998.980.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278562500000.00484855.03
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.00502007.21
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278585501132.20600065.97
Jump Bridge278970.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902129000.001.11
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904263993.771002.52
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790627387867.1520017214.28
Burst Projector Operation2791113098729.004004113.95
Concussion Bomb279121225957.76969910.15
Bomb Launcher I279142122939.331266036.03
Scorch Bomb279161324994.861030100.12
Shrapnel Bomb279181419998.911119998.91
Electron Bomb279201109090.00880756.22
Lockbreaker Bomb279221500000.0063500.00
Void Bomb27924993939.00564000.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930277738.81108.05
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932299984.50515.01
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I279340.00100000.01
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793610799498.525000119.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795174488209.6849606067.00
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280739799973.977249050.01
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281644995848.782949999.99
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281972750000.001260113.26
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281993978989.93209922.82
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201708989.00429103.98
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203849998.83323003.47
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282051999879.83500000.41
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071899998.85600816.26
Warden II282091339886.801000837.00
Garde II28211899999.99752005.06
Curator II282131357128.52991745.03
Bouncer II282151248999.66955167.00
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia2823117990000.002500000.07
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282365300000.002580000.01
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282375000000.00100000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia28238200000000.000.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262449999.89125000.00
'Augmented' Acolyte2826440998699.9915550007.90
'Integrated' Berserker282661790000.00601001.10
'Augmented' Berserker2826843999890.8227010117.21
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270900000.00775446.01
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827233499454.2928000002.42
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274769999.92505250.36
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827613999746.7010520023.62
'Integrated' Hornet28278520000.00100000.01
'Augmented' Hornet2828013975665.845602000.70
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821129888.40580003.06
'Augmented' Infiltrator2828490110021.3129300008.61
'Integrated' Ogre282862090000.001139093.00
'Augmented' Ogre2828869888998.9731400007.05
'Integrated' Praetor282902979938.721504014.15
'Augmented' Praetor28292164888888.0025900003.61
'Integrated' Valkyrie28294849996.73335005.00
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829634999789.5624010009.12
'Integrated' Vespa282981798997.991000152.09
'Augmented' Vespa2830054999949.9230750000.03
'Integrated' Warrior28302350000.00259003.00
'Augmented' Warrior2830417980832.9114200600.00
'Integrated' Wasp283063999995.001600223.03
'Augmented' Wasp2830899998999.5223300007.73
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241387.14144.08
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326994.65405.66
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328691.07287.41
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321766.87906.08
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M283341500.00667.94
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336898.83476.90
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory28351115289762.9352200015.61
Rorqual283520.001450101135.76
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283618997.905006.59
Drone Capillary Fluid28362209999.88190000.00
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363210000.00165997.07
Drone Tactical Limb2836436996.1021108.11
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836527000.0026017.19
Drone Coronary Unit283662999988.572500044.17
Compressed Arkonor28367639300.02526000.00
Capital Industrial Ships28374534994993.18420000040.03
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.00100000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377119999999.8652025446.30
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.001000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.00100.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor28385649000.00530200.00
Compressed Prime Arkonor28387680000.00250000.02
Compressed Bistot28388595400.00514005.00
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot283890.00478820.70
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390619000.00482900.22
Compressed Crokite28391484998.98416500.00
Compressed Crystalline Crokite28392504000.00378004.01
Compressed Sharp Crokite28393500000.000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre28394185000.00130100.04
Compressed Obsidian Ochre28395173000.00145900.15
Compressed Onyx Ochre28396176000.00110000.07
Compressed Gneiss28397180000.00136200.76
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss28398195000.00131000.28
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss28399204999.990.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite284000.0040004.01
Compressed Hedbergite2840164998.9451300.01
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite2840256000.0046015.68
Compressed Hemorphite2840367120.0058904.67
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite28404399999.9958200.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite28405400000.0057200.00
Compressed Jaspet2840654500.0141500.02
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840755750.2640750.26
Compressed Pure Jaspet28408244444.0045100.02
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840922997.9619059.46
Compressed Kernite2841021995.0019055.59
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841121908.0018908.72
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.00800000.01
Compressed Mercoxit284132500000.01500000.03
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284143000000.00800000.01
Compressed Golden Omber2841513995.006600.03
Compressed Omber2841611970.006709.61
Compressed Silvery Omber284179500.006502.20
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418455000.00400139.04
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain28419510898.64410110.01
Compressed Spodumain28420500000.00416505.01
Compressed Azure Plagioclase2842115000.506500.03
Compressed Plagioclase284229999.987320.03
Compressed Rich Plagioclase2842316500.506231.06
Compressed Pyroxeres284246199.985199.23
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256400.005411.42
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284266999.005605.34
Compressed Condensed Scordite284273758.332159.07
Compressed Massive Scordite284283900.002256.32
Compressed Scordite284292480.662401.69
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284302125.991830.95
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312042.001850.00
Compressed Veldspar284321944.801601.04
Compressed Blue Ice28433473000.00180000.17
Compressed Clear Icicle28434204999.99170000.02
Compressed Dark Glitter28435609999.99520040.04
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle28436299999.00225000.00
Compressed Gelidus28437549999.99535200.00
Compressed Glacial Mass284380.00150000.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439649999.000.00
Compressed Krystallos28440859998.99712008.78
Compressed Pristine White Glaze28441750000.00212296.38
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442388999.00100000.01
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443430000.00250000.01
Compressed White Glaze28444825000.00205000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier285140.0019000023.78
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler28518209000000.0058400000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating2852040000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener2852249000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524115000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener28526109000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener28528125000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger2853040000000.00400000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay28532355999998.9725000011.18
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.0013000003.13
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating2854716994999.990.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.001.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating2855416994999.940.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.00150000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating2855920000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System28563324800000.000.00
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576748999.00709000.62
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578824891.24560023.63
Industrial Core I2858379999939.6934993109.06
Industrial Reconfiguration2858527998639.003000000.00
Orca28606719499999.99667158780.46
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860934492998.2220000020.03
Electronic Attack Ships286154348916.832000005.11
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286464819947.773119954.76
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865228999920.9311620204.57
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286544889994.902122012.17
Black Ops2865668746999.0050100001.05
Paladin286591699999989.981412300026.04
Kronos286611429905898.861336010100.15
Vargur286651333329889.981111100007.08
Marauders2866768892987.0033551035.04
Nanite Repair Paste2866826982.1624223.53
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670248986.22121000.01
Synth Crash Booster28672844882.91487004.06
Synth Drop Booster286741398897.003003.00
Synth Exile Booster286760.00185000.00
Synth Frentix Booster286781188987.98120001.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286801500000.00797669.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682697999.99300004.09
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684500000.00217000.01
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster2868620000.001528.66
Pure Synth Crash Booster286870.0012200.01
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.00912.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.0025000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286941499.97145.00
Azure Mykoserocin286953999.990.00
Celadon Mykoserocin286961898.00135.00
Golden Mykoserocin286971999.99248.00
Lime Mykoserocin286981999.99135.00
Malachite Mykoserocin286996499.99400.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin287000.00165.00
Viridian Mykoserocin287013996.00300.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287020.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction28704999995.010.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction28705998973.620.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287061000000.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287078999999.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287090.001.00
Golem287101689999810.001341529957.00
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.006800000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM28731109000000.0016614660.07
Legion Ladar ECM287330.0020000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.0020000.00
Legion Radar ECM287371896995876.963000002.35
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.0037179992.90
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.0028500012.73
Thukker Small Shield Extender2874299999989.0015000000.67
Thukker Large Shield Extender28744104989978.9657020629.86
Thukker Medium Shield Extender2874688968983.0031299774.52
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.00500000.00
ORE Miner28750449988987.9525400000.00
ORE Ice Harvester28752249050100.00130050100.00
ORE Strip Miner28754260000000.00220010112.96
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875635496490.4229781400.81
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875835284989.9529289026.22
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates2877899999999.990.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780119999988.9981429101.70
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.0017000000.80
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates28784161950000.0033000523.00
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786194999999.9739800000.00
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.00986995.98
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.001101001.13
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma287940.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.00150000000.01
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha28796169999998.9950101004.50
Mid-grade Nomad Beta28797249999999.9950111004.10
Mid-grade Nomad Delta28798499999999.97252101010.00
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799799999840.96532150021.54
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.0090101015.61
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288011500000000.00950001010.00
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.002801012.76
Mid-grade Harvest Beta288030.0016010102.05
Mid-grade Harvest Delta288040.00415120101.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.0031000000.40
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma288060.0016000000.30
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.0080101000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha288080.0052999000.33
Mid-grade Virtue Beta28809129999998.9776600000.27
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810270899899.941000000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811435999999.98212101100.00
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812169500000.00109700000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega288131079999999.98414010100.00
Mid-grade Edge Alpha2881449998998.788929032.56
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.001000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.001000000.01
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.0075000000.01
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884017999999.99100000.26
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288449783961900.548036323000.21
Nomad288469200000000.007605286601.81
Anshar288489100000000.007454120000.51
Ark288509049999999.997882834052.07
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791098878.85132002.27
Nanite Interfacing288805448969.003660911.98
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines2897496664.0066659.11
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script2899914503.004778.19
Tracking Speed Script2900112319.976025.13
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900389999.9910999.99
Optimal Range Disruption Script290058894.954725.16
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900713799.975999.01
Targeting Range Script2900924997.815860.71
Scan Resolution Script2901111335.885302.90
Scan Resolution Dampening Script290139980.004137.68
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901510999.884705.55
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029106990595.9650000532.09
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290391990000.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290411200000.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290479999999.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator29057399999.980.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster29061749999.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290675799998.960.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290731000000.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster29095725000.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290991000000.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291091399999.91150000.01
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248479998.88400012.05
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292663499996.002779999.94
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933656749888.4542988099.97
Augoror Navy Issue2933764899999.9546000021.02
Osprey Navy Issue29340116999699.9960805905.09
Exequror Navy Issue2934476198374.3140410955.25
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961390000000.0028000000.69
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961658797.00918.68
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo2961875538.9710002.21
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo2962027000.001104.90
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo2962291480.96989.01
Industrial Command Ships2963754498960.0044503061.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.001001.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296450.001000.01
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.00399.98
Unrefined Dysporite296600.00320.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.00320.00
Unrefined Prometium296620.00320.01
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.00839.98
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.00799.98
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984156929776.72133706583.34
Legion29986154989555.00140001857.20
Proteus29988127999999.93117000490.85
Loki29990194999999.99165068861.87
Optimized Nano-engines299922099999.97607002.03
Warfare Computation Core299943799999.99610000.06
Emergent Neurovisual Interface2999629999999.953500501.39
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets3000250000000.002221701.21
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300088998999.991000001.44
Core Scanner Probe I300135944.984961.09
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001812032.816033.82
Powdered C-540 Graphite300194998.001555.00
Modified Fluid Router3002135399.9925001.58
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022346998.98160006.81
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002411899.005055.33
Combat Scanner Probe I3002874999.9137305.09
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018714449938.447500005.81
Snowball CXIV30221989.9911.29
Melted Snowball CX3022239900.000.00
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248229899.84105007.89
Neurovisual Input Matrix302517999.004824.59
Thermoelectric Catalysts3025287900.0032000.00
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302543849.912020.84
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025867900.0041100.41
Melted Nanoribbons302591298499.001250005.27
Jump Drive Control Nexus3026898995.9442089.00
Defensive Control Node3026974898.0340390.02
Central System Controller3027067000.0044000.04
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027143000.003000.00
Fulleroferrocene303031999.991674.31
PPD Fullerene Fibers3030410997.009400.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite3030512768.997850.76
Methanofullerene3030626899.0020000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030718937.9115500.19
Scandium Metallofullerene3030821477.0419700.00
Graphene Nanoribbons3030941995.0036001.07
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031066996.8461000.00
C3-FTM Acid3031181999.5543057.60
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032411197966.247229026.01
Engineering Subsystem Technology3032511997961.397180044.01
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology3032711997962.105500003.01
Civilian Stasis Webifier303281499.985.02
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field3034224999.741.17
Fulleroferrocene Reaction3034412000000.002200002.97
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction3034512000000.002000000.64
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.001339999.11
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction3034812000000.003000009.64
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction3034913300000.002000002.54
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction3035012000000.002000002.79
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction3035113290000.002030002.60
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.003000090.73
Methanofullerene Reaction3036812000000.002000003.45
Fullerite-C50303704000.003112.01
Fullerite-C60303711842.951244.72
Fullerite-C70303722849.012160.01
Fullerite-C723037310250.009383.02
Fullerite-C84303745878.993727.06
Fullerite-C28303758890.007633.06
Fullerite-C323037618199.9912864.01
Fullerite-C3203037752997.9548006.04
Fullerite-C5403037849499.8945512.90
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array30389107999898.9726000002.04
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304204697.590.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304228499.990.00
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304249998.990.00
Metallofullerene Plating304641195485.21183999.99
Electromechanical Interface Nexus30466873999.99405000.04
Neurovisual Output Analyzer3047019499999.999000001.17
Nanowire Composites304742999998.9962001.91
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304763250000.001600000.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304782299899.99300000.68
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486526039.65441002.02
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488519998.97381021.06
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305325349984.994500000.01
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305375349992.004500002.00
Amarr Propulsion Systems305385349994.004100002.00
Amarr Engineering Systems305395349985.064300000.01
Gallente Defensive Systems305405349976.404100001.58
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305445349985.394700000.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305455348999.004500000.00
Gallente Engineering Systems305465349990.654300004.08
Minmatar Engineering Systems305475348993.003200001.85
Caldari Engineering Systems305485348892.164700000.00
Caldari Offensive Systems305495349927.884200001.90
Gallente Offensive Systems305505349991.392200000.01
Minmatar Offensive Systems305515349994.882600001.08
Caldari Propulsion Systems305525348894.004700000.00
Gallente Propulsion Systems305535349991.874200000.01
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305545349893.004500000.00
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305583999998.981208.71
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562230000.14201000.07
Intact Power Cores3058212660353.324660369.01
Malfunctioning Power Cores305861499999.88500087.39
Wrecked Power Cores30588124999.9975000.25
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061423601004.007601004.05
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306152999999.89999.87
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618295999.00201000.14
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062816399990.197500000.29
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306322500000.002100000.14
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633341799.99232005.41
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306501696450.00761000.06
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306511693898.37500000.08
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306521694926.13400423.67
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306531665746.39150000.03
Hybrid Polymer Silo3065514599959.96100000.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065619999988.99300000.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744207999.99200000.00
Sleeper Data Library30745508999.99500000.00
Ancient Coordinates Database307461500000.021500000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307475000000.015000000.00
Intact Hull Section3075225999997.008000808.79
Malfunctioning Hull Section307535400100.851860019.01
Wrecked Hull Section307542155155.99525000.21
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology3078812999643.988500002.01
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321289882.791107301.03
Data Analyzer II308341269975.961135101.00
Salvager II308361414992.851004446.18
Civilian Damage Control308392999.00724.02
InterBus Shuttle308420.00250000002.67
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987399997.99200001.07
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099341980386.2030000003.04
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997324997.923001.03
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991219988.14753000.04
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100128999999.93100000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II3100310999998.001499999.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100523719968.0016109999.82
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009309004.42192003.15
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111549995.76800002.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101344989980.0015000001.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310157499996.002500001.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101720900898.8417002245.18
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II31019729989998.897299889.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021329999.00110000.06
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231440122.25251066.87
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102535999998.9315000000.04
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II310278084995.982999999.98
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102920599999.935623062.91
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II31031649999999.95651355.30
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033299989.89154000.16
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351290088.30600000.37
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103751898999.783000000.02
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II310399988176.003227500.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104120600098.226716610.35
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II31043749999999.990.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045610556.00475007.84
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310471890169.891410001.07
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II31049997919974.84252000219.37
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310518524930.006659004.68
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105334987778.8530409103.14
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551440999.851225029.33
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310577399936.996000013.69
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105921079999.9317090894.61
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061690298299.99500000004.02
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063438999.75300132.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310652139999.99800001.47
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106768999690.00101050.82
Small Nanobot Accelerator II3106910875999.854501001.90
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107133899999.8517000018.41
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732490216.99701138.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I3107579990505.60205002.43
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II3107711141233.10120000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107949699448.1020000003.89
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II31081789999939.15121001.60
Small Salvage Tackle I31083640199.94181000.80
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852250217.00451001.00
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108910999918.583000200.00
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109135400004.0026000291.97
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105199998.9980004.02
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I311071587999.90301002.75
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110992999999.62100000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311118000079.981525002.35
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II311139799888.963000000.49
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II311150.00100000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117219999.9492000.08
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119807838.00701505.01
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112124990179.40100000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization II311234498848.971701001.01
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311259998505.217630075.69
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127249999999.46100000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I3112996185.621.05
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131780610.001002.37
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311330.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311355946417.801000000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II311375000410.32200100.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141105400.0012000.01
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I311431798987.982652.40
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476899999.851000000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II3114911987139.601199961.51
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153199997.0030078.46
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311551280832.25600039.45
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115720890171.30100000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159269006.99180007.00
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611140108.99775118.62
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116333990180.2216000103.82
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311656199977.983600018.25
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116717415451.4111400032.56
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169327999559.991550061.10
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311714769887.003025004.88
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117311920771.956925002.25
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175299999969.89300001.62
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177250229.95100018.02
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179990910.000.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I3118154999999.70100000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311833899874.892900006.47
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II3118510579979.946519204.98
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II31187268769679.81100000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189199999.5312000.08
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911729129.351.59
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.00100000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311952699998.00750000.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119716000000.002200000.22
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II311990.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201195000.00125000.77
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203990720.001003.37
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.00100000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312075999989.95400006.31
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312094899999.971000008.21
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.001000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121370656.3528653.22
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215196868.12100.45
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121750000000.070.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202299999.991061003.02
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312225698998.93750209.77
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II3122497999499.98100000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122658929.65200.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228449996.99107.50
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II31232999999.70100000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312349889999.5870.06
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II3123674998887.89100000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I3123893998.9840000.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240440000.001000.01
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312442208876.99252001.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312463899999.830.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II31248198999998.86100000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125099999.6919700.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252443319.95100.28
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.00100000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312562244493.880.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312584248479.921235.05
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II31260100000000.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I31262160000.011.04
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264489996.952000.01
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.00100000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312685478908.001000.01
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II3127019000084.9740004.20
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274490230.00201000.07
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761140890.00100001.40
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.00100000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312805842008.72500200.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128212999607.54900200.95
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284165899999.00100000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286780159.9916500.06
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288300000.002000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I3129030000000.10100000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129216999828.852117312.47
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129418849989.980.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298220130.00127.36
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300250000.00100000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313048999919.81700001.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130616999758.545000004.90
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.00100000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310680170.00102.15
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313121990640.001001.36
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.001000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313162649857.991000.01
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131813599882.992000000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II313200.00100000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322370229.9950002.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I313241470910.001000.06
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I3132667999999.95100000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313284969999.99900018.22
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133015750000.00100000.01
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II31332599999999.99100000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334199999.0038700.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313361110899.9915.09
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313409999817.821000.01
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134228989859.7510000000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31346139796.00105.01
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348219998.253289.06
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.001000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313524324989.355000.36
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II3135410213314.310.26
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358553833.98229261.21
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602688985.531900353.23
Capital Ancillary Current Router I3136269890651.9612399998.99
Small Ancillary Current Router II313643845357.822000025.26
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136623997828.8018700719.16
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368789998987.99100000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370211999.98158888.01
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372919998.71831001.01
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137427199979.985000119.26
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764397979.963198815.94
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II313789299999.988745469.37
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380187999116.87111000309.58
Small Egress Port Maximizer I3138299998.981030.32
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384729999.950.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138626000000.00100000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313882777759.971000515.23
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313906450000.001000.02
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392137999999.99181258.13
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394147987.040.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396535655.950.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314001790995.990.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314027199999.826000000.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II31404174999999.65100000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406327999.00281002.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314082050192.001000004.89
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I3141054999989.9910000000.02
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314124564999.971000003.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141417699999.8912406615.77
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416367999997.7060009000.01
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I3141843999.9814.04
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314202999985.9716001.35
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.00100000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II31424739999.7232000.06
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314263955687.80255555.60
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143044999.99272.66
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432370000.0037.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314361999985.822000.36
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314383744223.434001.35
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144071999998.990.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144281997.9212020.01
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444549999.91111111.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I3144630000000.07100000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314481099899.00859775.24
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314504299998.97550000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II31452189988989.88100000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454200179.9455001.93
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456589999.84111111.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I3145829999599.911000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314602699999.42650000.01
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314628499998.001225002.02
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146466799998.90100000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I3146663494.00100.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468590300.000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I3147030000000.071000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314722222010.003756.36
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147412999228.371111111.19
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147612000000.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478150140.0040000.01
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480570460.00301001.01
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314820.001000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314842759999.991050113.57
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314863301450.001980008.60
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148863899997.82766444.11
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149083599.9511555.13
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492252547.0425000.11
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149420000000.011000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314962199993.81211000.03
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149813399055.881000001.01
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150042899998.00100000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502744999.991000.01
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315044800000.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315082999999.001000.36
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315106442224.320.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315120.00100000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514560000.001000.01
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315163990297.00100.55
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I315180.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315201999997.712100.36
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315227500000.002000.01
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152468899999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I315261070000.02270001.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315285290464.991300000.05
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I31530200000000.021999999.99
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315323873542.111000006.41
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II315346299999.85100000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153689999982.29100000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538949999.98302007.12
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315405890506.001500000.01
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31542119999999.98199999.98
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315441880000.00800000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315466999997.492000000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154899899999.00100000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550156861.00252.15
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31552849996.990.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315561641114.311000.01
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315582939999.781000.01
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315600.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562850580.001000.38
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315642909997.57101.02
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I3156650000000.140.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315683407734.99500001.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315708999980.620.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157290899998.990.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574990570.001000.01
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315763890300.001000.01
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157850000000.14100000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315803499998.7890000.37
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315824084423.221000.01
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158460000000.00100000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586328791.00196004.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881350000.0010157.42
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I3159090000000.31100000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315924422998.722016007.59
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159415860979.624000007.42
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II31596218000000.00100000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598339999.99112002.25
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316002490112.990.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160259999999.96100000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316044147917.632007178.01
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160616999959.941050005.18
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608289999.9710000.15
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101189956.961300.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I3161265000000.11100000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316145731778.94601001.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161617666212.001930701.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II31618409998889.89100000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620324896.99188002.02
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221489999.9924002.59
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I3162489999998.96100000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316263197999.792225001.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162817798625.635700086.47
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630659989998.89275999.06
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632231871.0073091.18
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634978999.631000.01
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163686999997.93100000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316383995324.851000005.06
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164017798548.093000003.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642276899987.76100000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644274988.9250002.19
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461190000.00601005.50
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I3164844999999.980.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316505626919.732500000.19
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165217698381.541700000.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II31654227999999.43100000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I31656139998.731100.15
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658450000.0010000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I3166020000000.011000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316623162903.85300000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166423499756.713800000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II31666249989998.89100000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668131223.0010000.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670209998.2321000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I3167219999997.981000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316743648977.76500216.83
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167612399999.60700000.02
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678189989885.99100000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I31680170000.0010000.14
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I316821890569.90100000.00
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168425000000.061000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316866986807.022500000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II316889999998.061000.01
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II31690285998899.891.14
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169265966.0025000.03
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694203774.0280000.20
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169625000000.100.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316983199994.01925001.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170012999997.002000000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170276899999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170499498.0050000.05
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706199999.9910000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170815000000.011000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317104599992.00650000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171219899867.171000000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II31714229898998.8935000000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171643699.0015001.11
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718298898.57200016.11
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317205980441.996990.90
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317222395000.001240008.42
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317244099999.994000000.00
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172668999989.9926080191.80
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172832883.800.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730249997.8951005.86
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317326465582.7650000.07
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II31734994999.99301002.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317363797990.941632003.20
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II3173888999944.01100000.01
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174077432.0010000.39
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742329997.98100000.10
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317449199999.9050000.02
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461182999.99255001.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317486599945.982702013.32
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3175050899999.00100000.01
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31752129999.9319000.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754309999.93200000.09
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317566690452.001000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317581999996.991001001.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317609599692.003400002.50
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II3176258893660.85139987.68
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176449983.9910000.01
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766174999.995000.01
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317689000000.001110.01
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317702199997.001000.01
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317726995267.10999999.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177451000000.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177634120.920.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778100000.003000.01
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317804999999.981000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317821534342.221000.01
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178421799980.88150000.51
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178659999999.93100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788410369.00100000.02
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901439998.031300003.04
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179240999859.7929010527.72
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947895958.904701017.61
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179622999999.9219100012.19
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798464000000.00350000000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800339893.89239895.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021689158.531300006.86
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I3180459999999.99100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318108695339.972000000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181222988994.8519000141.89
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II31814889989998.890.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816317952.9970002.04
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181350000.001000.01
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I3182040400000.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318227397998.981000.01
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182423499948.143000199.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II31826447500000.000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318642939518.831600202.10
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662984065.291980000.07
Imperial Navy Curator318685099909.383004021.12
Imperial Navy Praetor318703699998.333130155.73
Caldari Navy Hornet318722099897.961402268.07
Caldari Navy Vespa318742992315.991404627.16
Caldari Navy Wasp318763142379.901669365.50
Caldari Navy Warden318783232297.252026650.00
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801761975.001263005.00
Federation Navy Hammerhead318821999746.771689100.29
Federation Navy Ogre318842679990.462334056.00
Federation Navy Garde318862836000.002450002.00
Republic Fleet Warrior318881300000.00815676.00
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901844421.99300001.00
Republic Fleet Berserker318922289957.921777745.00
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942999900.802167918.00
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318962996991.991100009.03
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates3189814999998.930.00
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190047499997.9935596366.04
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190244999910.7522000007.96
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190418475703.246149000.20
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190619999902.905026003.00
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190825588444.788726005.13
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191028449964.278990000.00
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191629999928.0011700001.47
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191827000000.0010000000.01
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319223613085.702397889.09
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319242345997.991365000.01
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192614579845.7211119077.26
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192811398988.037101125.69
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193034999989.9928119279.77
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193236953898.9726525000.52
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193610869979.797153169.92
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194238999859.3832500335.65
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194430400000.0025869082.68
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639999998.9922135491.92
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194818000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter3195013699999.990.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195234699636.7016570001.02
High-grade Grail Alpha3195449999896.9820200001.02
High-grade Grail Beta3195542000000.0015050538.96
High-grade Grail Delta3195674999989.990.00
High-grade Grail Epsilon319570.0011000000.00
High-grade Grail Gamma3195849999999.990.00
High-grade Grail Omega31959203000000.0067999999.47
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196242998995.9716999970.47
High-grade Talon Beta319630.001300001.83
High-grade Talon Delta31964119999999.9940299903.81
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.0033999999.01
High-grade Talon Gamma3196650000000.0018000000.00
High-grade Talon Omega31967358899132.2160699999.66
High-grade Spur Alpha319680.0017000170.30
High-grade Spur Beta319690.0015000009.34
High-grade Spur Delta319700.000.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.000.00
High-grade Spur Gamma319720.000.00
High-grade Spur Omega319730.0077000000.63
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197434950000.0015699001.81
High-grade Jackal Beta3197535770000.0012502290.04
High-grade Jackal Delta319760.000.00
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977125000000.000.00
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197854999995.5316200247.68
High-grade Jackal Omega319790.0032999999.34
Navy Cap Booster 1003198236499.9926200.00
Navy Cap Booster 1503199047999.9931008.70
Navy Cap Booster 2003199864998.9951103.41
Navy Cap Booster 40032006137993.85111002.03
Navy Cap Booster 80032014225406.35202006.85
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025244305.4325053.01
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I320271340105.00100000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320296143434.101000.01
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203117989927.613990181.46
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033358999.991001.01
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351880177.00110001.35
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320377999999.002001.01
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203930224081.27184999.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041349992.683360.06
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320431700000.001000000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320456799996.97150000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204724477997.9921089787.20
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049517982.990.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I32051989999.0050000.37
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320533999999.001002.43
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205512492223.211550000.25
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057289999.9625000.13
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320592390147.000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320619021431.11800000.38
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206326422114.32200000.01
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069199891.7116000.36
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320711030990.001300.04
Small Drone Scope Chip II320734134331.964000.36
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207518799999.00100001.01
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081324999.991000.19
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832080195.00201961.02
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320850.00149888.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208721500000.004500000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I32089899999.9910.90
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320910.000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209312443221.34124432.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209519999999.99100000.01
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320990.00100.32
Low-grade Grail Alpha3210125000000.000.00
Low-grade Grail Beta3210210000000.000.00
Low-grade Grail Delta3210321000000.000.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321047000000.001000000.01
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.000.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha3210759998998.782.10
Low-grade Spur Beta321080.00101001.37
Low-grade Spur Delta3210920000000.000.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.000.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.000.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.000.00
Low-grade Talon Beta321130.000.00
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.000.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon321150.000.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma3211630000000.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321170.0060009.09
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.002500003.91
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212023000000.010.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.000.00
Low-grade Grail Omega3212229999998.350.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.0015999.99
Low-grade Spur Omega321240.0050009.99
Low-grade Talon Omega321250.002500000.01
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.000.00
Mimir322090.0050000.01
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit322260.00130000000.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245180000000.0072131046.30
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224624999989.9716013106.31
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322484399884.972000001.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254404889999.00260000000.02
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255689999999.99300999999.99
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device322600.0062023150.44
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262224999989.99169099009.24
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305589884979.98410101006.60
Dominix Navy Issue32307539999999.00440118783.41
Scorpion Navy Issue32309558999999.00405207234.73
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311428699668.74378911017.50
Cyclops I3232514500000.002000000.00
Heavy Fighters32339107997999.9979000910.02
Malleus I323400.001791002.86
Tyrfing I323425199999.403535212.50
Mantis I3234414999999.821775000.00
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241460899998.9938271029.85
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243521500000.0011000001.47
Scourge XL Cruise Missile3243623999.99102.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324384999.98203.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324404403.00103.00
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324428894.33103.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I3244485000000.000.00
Infrastructure Hub324580.00451210666.02
Civilian Warp Disruptor324599900.0050.01
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772514999.99407110.00
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277418998.4314001.00
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801241999.99912007.01
Light Defender Missile I32782315.502.20
Salvage Drone I3278723999.0020111.03
Cambion327880.00156551.02
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.000.00
500 Aurum Token32793549999999.840.00
Resistance Phasing32797548897.311000.00
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating3280955000000.000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811449999999.9975101037.20
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817939999.003210.14
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819824995.00550005.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.00160.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.00199.98
Unrefined Solerium328230.00120.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite32825599999.99320.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.00210.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.00195.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.00199.98
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction32831900000.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.001002.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.001001.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853115000000.0031175500.00
Algos328721594543.791150000.64
Dragoon328741149999.811148000.00
Corax328761418999.99715215.84
Talwar328781498999.86800100.06
Venture32880208639.96160019.29
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291899993.76400.02
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.001.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.001.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.00255000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV329934490.0060.77
Barium Firework CXIV329943999.0023.03
Copper Firework CXIV329951165.0011.32
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999229897.10200.06
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000229898.77200.08
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001229899.04200.08
Radar Sensor Compensation33002229898.541000.50
Enormous Freight Container33003299999.9010000.29
Huge Freight Container33005224999.99130003.64
Large Freight Container330071955997.6262000.01
Medium Freight Container33009399998.81510.01
Small Freight Container3301144895.9610000.08
The Mini Monolith330152500000.00100001.79
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301695999998.993000000.01
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301719500003.996250004.49
Ship Fitting Guide330185997999.9975002.35
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330199999999.991.00
A Big Red Button3302018999999.99135.01
Unit of Lag3302149999999.97800000.02
Postcard From Poitot3302217999999.99103.08
A Tank of Honor330233999997.991000000.00
Animal Medical Expert3302418999999.991.00
Military Experts and You330257777775.96111.45
Rules of Engagement330268999999.991.00
Little Helper, Female3302743000000.001000000.17
Little Helper, Male330283999999.991111.57
Replica Gallente Cruiser330299899999.996969.97
Model of a Fighter330309999999.97111.38
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330311999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330321999926.9910002.78
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah33033800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330341999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330351999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Expendables330361999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330371999700.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts33038999999.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330391999928.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330401999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330411999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Something Else330421999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330431999928.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330441999926.9910002.78
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330451999928.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network33046800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330471999899.9910002.78
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330481999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: EFS330491999928.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330501999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330511500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330521500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330531000000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club33054800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330551500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330561999928.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330571999928.9810002.78
Concordokken330589999999.99101.04
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies3305911999997.991.00
*Sneaks in a classic*3306018999999.99101.42
Public Portrait: How To3306119999999.99100000.01
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt33062788999.00222000.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063295999.90150000.00
Boots.ini3306412300000.005100000.01
Donut Holder3306517995950.00282006.69
New Eden Soundbox3306618999999.99205.63
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer33076589000.99503002.03
Armor Layering330781098898.95500510.10
Hematos33079750000000.00400101010.00
Taipan330811500000000.00402010100.00
Violator330830.00402010100.00
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091109999.995500.06
Caldari Destroyer33092114464.548001.00
Gallente Destroyer33093119900.000.00
Minmatar Destroyer33094119900.005000.00
Amarr Battlecruiser330951098900.00495160.19
Caldari Battlecruiser330961096890.46269008.83
Gallente Battlecruiser330971098980.88609063.59
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981098874.00200000.16
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101388772.99282451.10
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103178885.00106007.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533107151111111.15420000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109190000000.0044000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381680000.001303303.50
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392898999.921970000.00
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314018699000.0416200002.41
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314118600002.0117900002.01
Personal Hangar Array331499899959.962000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue33151199897583.00175703606.96
Drake Navy Issue33153224997735.00186101011.00
Harbinger Navy Issue33155225000000.00186110116.01
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157159999996.99117101023.00
Scan Acquisition Array I3317675000.0015480.13
Scan Pinpointing Array I33178127694.0030106.00
Scan Rangefinding Array I33180179000.0030000.02
Spatial Attunement Unit3319514900.008000.49
Scan Acquisition Array II331971439744.01850000.25
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991589999.00636000.00
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011549997.97400001.13
A piece of Steve3321339999999.991.00
Band of Brothers Director Access Key3321424999999.99101.04
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332159399999.91100.04
Lost reminder to pay sov bill3321717999999.99102.23
Assassination Contract: Mirial332189999999.99103.30
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign3321919999999.97100.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies3322017999999.991.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332214999999.981.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332232999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332242999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332252999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332262999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332272999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332282999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332292999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332302999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332312999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332322999909.9910002.78
Survey Probe Launcher I3327059999.985400.00
Survey Probe Launcher II332722129915.00800999.99
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327714999999.98100001.15
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279249899898.95200040.02
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I3328139990000.1010000001.30
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II33283649998989.89100000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328546990435.895000023.26
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287573896839.99450000000.01
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.00110.01
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329339999999.99100000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II33295489998898.89100000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329737890293.2010000000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II33298599989978.85100000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II33301270000000.00100000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I333030.0013562.13
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.00100000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330779999999.990.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II333090.00100000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II33313467999999.940.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292497000000.001000000000.00
Navy Cap Booster 25333307977.673981.20
Navy Cap Booster 503333218777.0011506.80
Navy Cap Booster 753333424368.998899.99
Thulium Hafnite3333625999.9910001.02
Promethium Mercurite3333752300.0020001.08
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.00319.99
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.00600.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.001001.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.001001.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.00100.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.00100.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335924673.9718050.74
Terahertz Metamaterials3336025999.5122508.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336120999.9320000.00
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336223488.8821704.15
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333634499999.001002.01
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.001002.01
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.001002.01
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333665000000.001000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333732999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333742999909.9910002.78
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333776400000000.00811000001.17
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)333781600000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379679999999.9015000000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333801999999999.990.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)3338110000000000.00764001001.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)33382639999970.080.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)333831499999999.9910000001.01
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333842500000000.000.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333852992999.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333862999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333872999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333882999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333892999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333902999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333912999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333922999909.9910002.78
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339389889889.2356632188.91
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339489999989.9364535758.69
Moracha333950.001992000.00
Chremoas333970.00140000000.01
Infomorph Synchronizing333995487892.152000005.01
Bastion Module I334009794999.825817700.20
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403400899989.98201010120.14
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404369999988.99235010225.84
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405349999999.00258300018.20
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406320000000.00143511056.24
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340738498996.0027000027.98
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344036799.871001.54
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I334419869.001313.62
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344210899.982409.01
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344642000000.0031000000.33
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344870900.001431.12
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334502889856.462112000.12
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345331988895.0119000005.40
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.00100.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346611899.852030.00
Customs Code Expertise334673295845.002240005.61
Astero3346858999998.9950251654.13
Stratios33470210500000.00187923878.72
Nestor33472453101000.61403101010.74
Mobile Depot334742099997.801700004.19
Mobile Tractor Unit334758499897.967013329.81
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor33476101012219.4130065546.50
Small Mobile Siphon Unit3347729989399.7250000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.00250000.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.008001001.27
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 334840.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334851000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.0080000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.00420000.00
Leopard33513171999999.81159001234.90
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516264334201.29154780030.05
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352039989999.9527419009.03
'Yurt' Mobile Depot3352298998937.9957013104.17
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525275000000.00182750017.02
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526524999978.98400101011.20
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271298088978.98920001010.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528470399979.79315999015.40
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335295451990001.004001883999.17
Shattered Villard Wheel335391526000.001120080.09
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3354999999999.9023000000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550279799999.9827000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33551169900000.009000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552145000000.0010100000.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555120000000.0053050107.10
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557167830440.0068210109.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559184999999.97134450500.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561222599989.79208000000.19
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563169999998.95141100001.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565201010000.00108010100.00
Snowball33569798.0059.47
Sodium Firework33571448.00100.03
Barium Firework335721050.0041.02
Copper Firework33573340.00103.02
Hull Tanking, Elite335754999999.99300000.01
Covert Research Tools33577473998.99430000.00
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357875000000.00888888.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357980000000.00100000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit3358119000000.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.005000005.01
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System335850.0010000000.92
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358959999999.9330000000.01
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335916292928.992000000.00
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359538999999.870.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.00100.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336000.00100.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360210000.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.0010.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.008001001.27
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.008001001.27
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.008001001.27
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360842999999.9910000010.23
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361034999999.7610000000.42
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361851500000.0049600000.60
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619174999991.99166000000.70
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620195000001.24140000001.58
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I33671299969.8815017.90
Whiptail336730.00100000.01
Chameleon336750.00250000000.00
Gecko3368181499999.9976200081.09
Prospect3369739999668.2121000003.39
Medium Drone Operation33699119798.52250.08
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370017999998.929181105.71
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702189900000.00141213102.33
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370420999.991010.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I3370611949.75150.02
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337084499999.9815001.93
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337103399999.8950002.61
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II337121059998.84481003.60
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)3371488999998.95100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)33715220000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)337160.00100000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371736000000.0012345678.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)33720899999.9910000.01
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.0015000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726199000000.0020100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727220000000.0053100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728227900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)3372937250000.003600000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.001000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.002500095.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732200000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733199900000.0010100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734219900000.0014100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735167200000.0010100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736245000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.00100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)337397500000.002000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.00100000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)337450.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374698999999.99100000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375437499998.993008091.75
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.0011000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)3375699000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767800000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.00125000000.03
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.0042000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)3377350000000.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)33774140000000.0030000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)3377555555555.5511111.11
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.0015000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.0020000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)3377870000.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337809994999.1910000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.0020000000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)3378224999999.550.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)3378334999999.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)33784120000000.0042000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)3378547000000.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)3378615010000.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)3378882999998.950.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378979999999.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790118999999.981000000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)3379229999999.00120000.01
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)33793150000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)33794222222222.230.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379599999999.681000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.0020000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)33798350000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)337990.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)33800143000000.0018000000.07
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00136000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.0014911337.40
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 116338120.0015000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0055000000.00
Garmur3381662305000.0054001000.05
Orthrus33818215000000.00198333334.38
Barghest33820850000000.00761000005.58
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382231998.8026000.02
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241369998.86920001.17
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382644499999.0032765695.93
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382814399999.009400000.57
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383020999899.615077511.43
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832126999999.9170200200.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.001.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842123937999.00100300022.81
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844122799998.97100084198.13
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846144996524.04119622999.46
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848159999999.9887793817.20
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850320000000.00210755006.76
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852161000000.00129902020.00
Expedition Frigates338564443898.46750000.05
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386735000000.0012515500.01
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890730632.76327080.26
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338922975946.492000017.65
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942988294.001551009.24
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338967222004.175000015.24
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389814959906.015040835.63
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390029799999.8224000028.24
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390269999890.0015100004.05
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904131629127.1393000000.62
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915429999.88321000.08
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339177389999.994990010.19
Low-grade Centurion Beta339185000000.001000000.07
Low-grade Centurion Delta3391918999998.951200000.01
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon3392035000000.007000000.02
Low-grade Centurion Gamma339219000000.001500100.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392224950000.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha339230.0030000000.01
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392454999998.8848379003.18
Low-grade Crystal Delta33925144000000.0014000997.04
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon33926200000000.00102010100.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma33927150400998.9916110100.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928170000000.0073101010.00
Low-grade Edge Alpha3392912749999.001000000.00
Low-grade Edge Beta339309499999.76534000.00
Low-grade Edge Delta3393120000000.00350000.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon3393240000000.00200000.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma3393310000000.001000000.05
Low-grade Edge Omega339345000000.001000000.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393515800000.006000000.02
Low-grade Halo Beta339368700000.006799999.26
Low-grade Halo Delta3393728999990.0016999991.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393829000000.003000000.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393916998997.970.00
Low-grade Halo Omega339406499950.003000690.01
Low-grade Harvest Alpha3394174999998.9225010119.03
Low-grade Harvest Beta3394284000000.003501010.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta33943298390009.7876500000.00
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944351999898.972501010.00
Low-grade Harvest Gamma33945280000000.0019010122.33
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946175000000.00105250100.00
Low-grade Nomad Alpha33947119999999.9710310002.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta339480.005010106.60
Low-grade Nomad Delta33949244976989.991911010.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950430000000.00276150000.00
Low-grade Nomad Gamma3395199999999.9858050101.00
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952160000000.0053010100.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha3395349899959.9716110026.22
Low-grade Slave Beta3395460398999.9835100000.46
Low-grade Slave Delta33955100010100.0149050122.13
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956189998999.99125050109.30
Low-grade Slave Gamma3395787400000.0024211010.00
Low-grade Slave Omega33958321299999.9796190023.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395924999929.9314911038.64
Low-grade Snake Beta3396039999888.862110000.00
Low-grade Snake Delta3396175000000.0046000024.75
Low-grade Snake Epsilon33962106999989.9982020000.00
Low-grade Snake Gamma3396331000000.0017000021.00
Low-grade Snake Omega33964170000000.00120200000.00
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396512200000.001132057.77
Low-grade Talisman Beta3396624449999.991100301.26
Low-grade Talisman Delta3396718793872.00270000.25
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339689500000.001000000.15
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339698700000.001010.66
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397012553968.992500000.01
Low-grade Virtue Alpha33971100000000.0020003000.00
Low-grade Virtue Beta339720.0037999999.69
Low-grade Virtue Delta33973230000000.0010000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974239000000.00120101000.00
Low-grade Virtue Gamma33975117730999.826169970.71
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.0058460402.79
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398126999929.8815023421.01
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398324199979.9016019708.06
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985157999989.9985359986.21
Guristas Data Sequence339880.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)34017274499999.0050000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018301401000.0030100000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024298999999.5520500000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025285000000.0022000000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)34028148999999.991.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)34031299899999.0050000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032240000000.0040100000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)3403351999999.972200000.01
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)3403513599999.63200121.54
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038299899999.0020500000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039319899999.0035400000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404216939999.925000000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)3404573986000.001000000.01
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)340460.001000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)3404765000000.001000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.001000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)34049999999999.991000000.01
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.001000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)34056420000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)34057650000000.0065500000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059319900000.0025000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)34061288999999.9821000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062469900000.0062400000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)340640.0010000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065499999999.990.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.001.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)34068480000000.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070219000000.0010000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)34072333333333.340.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)340730.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074249800000.0010000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.0010000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408088800000.005000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)340830.0014000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)3408685000000.0017800000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)34088110000000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)34089129900000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)34091199900000.0035000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.0044000000.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)34097189900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)34099199900000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)341000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)341020.0076000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.0016000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)34108268800000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.00165000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111299900000.0028500000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412219999999.99100000.07
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412428500000.0016009003.52
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer34126220000000.58120000013.31
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132392400000.00309000000.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331444999999.991291209412.01
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)34156109000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157219499999.5923600000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158277777000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159239000000.0010400000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160399900000.0040000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341623499999.901000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)34163399000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.0015100000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)3416517949899.852000.16
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166219900000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341674998997.99100.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)341687499999.99100.07
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169245000000.0025100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170169900000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)34171289500000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172236444550.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173299800000.0013000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.0010000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341759999999.901.02
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.0026000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.0010000000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341781499999.980.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179280000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)34180997000.0010.07
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)3418110998000.00500000.00
Accelerant Decryptor34201453998.00400002.12
Attainment Decryptor342022989999.952300021.10
Augmentation Decryptor342031060144.99860136.01
Parity Decryptor342041469999.241002080.23
Process Decryptor34205483997.97400040.54
Symmetry Decryptor34206470999.98366888.33
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342074849997.003800502.03
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342084699999.984500041.32
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.0033001500.01
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.0080000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe34260399330.0090400.02
Focused Void Bomb342643154645.052118041.07
Small Higgs Anchor I34266219998.0055000.08
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681180870.00380001.55
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342722489749.341500006.80
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342743925009.491726321.08
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427613349000.008303448.35
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster342789555228.985630999.02
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342805925300.004100190.23
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428216600248.657500013.94
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342843099999.981411000.00
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342864149999.981210005.00
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342886099999.463400001.26
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429023698894.1410200009.00
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342925000000.002500099.98
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429428729290.9823566579.00
Large Higgs Anchor I343064490361.932131021.45
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430832019998.02120000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431747499888.3741336628.13
ORE Freighter3432737983979.7229000002.09
Bowhead343281498878998.991250101001.28
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347199500000.0011500000.06
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348389000000.0020100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)343490.0020200000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350299999999.0025000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351250000000.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353249999999.0020000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343546899998.001017039.95
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34355329999999.0020100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356288888888.880.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343570.0030000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34358369900000.0035300000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359369899999.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343609999999.002000002.02
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34361109999999.995600418.67
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436299000000.003301000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436312499989.821624002.31
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34364140000000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343650.0012000000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343901089975.05161013.47
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343931499999.0010999.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394169999.9010999.01
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343969999749.992100001.01
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441249999998.9923400002.46
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441424999999.988100005.00
Small Wrecked Hull Section344169999996.147000040.14
Manufacturing Union’s Placard3441733000000.000.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide344182999999.0014010.11
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent3441919500000.0019001.80
Cooking With Veldspar34420999998.99102.38
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner344211990000.0061534.62
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344223000000.000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper3442328995949.950.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding34424500000.000.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies34425499999.001000.11
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy34426950000.00794.41
Polaris Eviction Notice344272225221.870.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344281000000.000.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344291699995.31111.11
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!344302000000.00132.07
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash3443128495949.950.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344321000000.000.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344331999999.000.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434500000.00101.31
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344352300000.005.01
The Friend Ship344361299888.00600000.00
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448189888886.9935999596.48
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483124900000.0088800000.01
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads34485299999999.00180002001.73
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads34487219999999.0050000260.01
ORE Expanded Cargohold34489298498988.99284500000.00
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961550000.00433001.07
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345331098918.21250100.01
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456243987899.3233716573.25
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751199999.00306021.49
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590149899929.53118211015.06
Entosis Link I3459321919155.9913507002.11
Entosis Link II34595167929280.96127199979.97
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345993449997.93381000.01
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346014999999.001053000.01
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.00100000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603459000000.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346063984997.00831000.15
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34609349999998.940.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346103049999.9770000.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)346110.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34612129900000.006000000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3461450000000.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.00999999.99
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346200.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346232989879.990.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34624120000000.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346254450000.003000000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34626999999999.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346270.002000001.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34628360000000.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3462914689989.93590000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346311388999.0075001.41
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.00187995866.03
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346330.0081000000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.001000000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635598998998.93123456.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463639999988.466000001.04
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463717000000.007000000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.0010000000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34639200000000.001000000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346400.00123456.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464190000000.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464242499997.746000000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.0020000000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34645700000000.00120000000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646229999999.9950200100.00
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464711999999.006000000.21
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346481750000000.0550000000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.00175999998.98
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.00250000999.96
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.005001000.01
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346538980000000.00311000000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)34654996000000.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.00123456.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.0025000000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34658999999999.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)3465999999999.005051000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346601286000000.00214999996.74
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.001.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346627500000.001000001.02
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663699580000.0015000000.30
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.001.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466534339999.993842200.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.0017777777.77
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)3466714000000.003845001.05
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346682498998.801202000.03
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.00999999.99
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.00123456.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467219987000.004500000.01
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.001.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.001.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.001.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34676174999999.241200000.49
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346772999999.99125001.05
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.00999999.97
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346804499999.98503001.01
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346821899999.99500000.25
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34684130000000.00130000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.0011003000.15
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346868500000.002600000.02
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34688449999.9968000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346890.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469185000000.001000000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469227999995.79499999.99
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469376000000.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346940.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696219999977.051234567.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346980.002500000.01
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3470090000000.001000000.98
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347020.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.00100000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347060.007500000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470835000000.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470981999000.007999999.99
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471087989055.0087989.55
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34711111111111.1115001121.93
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347120.00123456.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347150.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471870000000.0015000100.55
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719270727.0058000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347200.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347210.002350000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)34722899999.9968000.02
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347250.001000000.10
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347261700000.00100006.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472721999991.993778004.24
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728599996.9968500.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34729199999999.935000000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347300.003099999.97
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347310.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347323297999.991000004.50
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34733800000.0065000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473429999888.004000001.01
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34735599999.98109000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473640000000.002500036.59
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34737180000000.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347381798998.9921089.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347390.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347404900000.001000000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34741140000000.002501000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.00999999.99
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347430.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347440.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.00999999.99
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34746999999.90811000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)3474729999998.9553002.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347486999999.00100000.01
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.002000002.97
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34750150000000.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.0025000000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)34753398999.9679001.16
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34754899000.0057000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.0016000000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34758449000000.0071000000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347590.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34760285000000.0051000000.00
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347692500000.00100.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347709999999.9999.99
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347719999999.9999.99
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347729999999.9999.99
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347739999999.9999.99
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347749999999.990.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347757499999.9999.99
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347769999999.9999.99
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347777499999.9999.99
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.00100.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348020.00551500000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)348100.0072000000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)348140.0060000000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817988999999.96200900000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734824280000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825799999999.00100000000.00
Jackdaw3482846999788.4042230571.72
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006319500.0013326.11
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35038249000.006000.03
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)350621000000.0010013.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074140000.0020003.10
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35090749000.0040101.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35150974000.0021004.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354341444000.0022401.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35586380000.0010203.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565641499.997135.26
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657196430.9773769.85
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565839000.6710000.63
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565995000.0030026.00
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356607998.30503.17
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661494979.97407780.14
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662494989.97424124.97
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356801098967.25110000.06
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568128999999.00888888.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568229999999.99420000.00
Hecate3568352099999.9647100002.64
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356851098918.53101673.59
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35690134999997.0039200001.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695140000000.0058000009.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700519999999.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)357050.0050000000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577029986.257099.99
Missile Guidance Enhancer II35771908999.98850001.01
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer357741299989.930.00
Imp357790.00100000.01
Fiend357810.000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I3578849998.955000.11
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357891749885.90812255.23
Missile Guidance Computer II357901369982.781050600.31
Missile Range Script3579410930.915449.06
Missile Precision Script3579512989.157725.02
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321398889848.941150001002.18
Fortizar3583312442999886.639112000000.01
Keepstar358340.002505000000.00
Standup Market Hub I358921398999999.98800000001.00
Standup Cloning Center I35894299321575.37220321610.16
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589989999989.9925000100.12
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I3592158999999.9421000171.23
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592240980000.0030065612.96
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923145099989.8798000100.08
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592459996999.9847020284.00
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I3592571409938.9950065900.03
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926124870978.6079000017.49
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281400000000.001315254.27
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594032799999.9912000214.11
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594123999998.9914000005.60
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594332936890.3418996261.04
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594520899999.9612000007.66
Standup Target Painter I3594725000000.0015020032.40
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594943099930.8420990081.93
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595928989909.4310298008.62
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596210300000.001000054.00
Standup Co-Processor Array I3596310999998.994000001.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596511999998.994000005.60
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289375000000.000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)362920.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.0022111111.56
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)36294499999999.990.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363040.000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.0021000000.02
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363060.0035000000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.00500000000.02
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)363090.000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363110.00101000000.00
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)363120.0020100000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363140.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363150.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363230.0020100000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363343999996.00250001.02
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.000.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.000.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.000.00
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363453193999.89352001.08
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.0049999999.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.002005100.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.0010000000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363553665998.00100002.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363582400000.000.00
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363597777777.770.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363641200000000.000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.000.00
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.001.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363780.000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363790.000.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363800.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36381190000000.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638395000000.000.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385119999989.935079063.71
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.00123456.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363880.000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363890.000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.001999999.97
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392239800000.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36393572000000.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394199999999.970.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.001.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36397159900000.00122000005.54
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639889000000.005000000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3640084899998.990.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.00123456.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.00999999.99
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364060.00999999.97
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36407237600000.0020000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364080.000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)364111099999.9626500.02
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)36424999000.0040000.20
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)36425998999.9966000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.0035000000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)36431750000.00123000.02
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)36433979999.9955000.00
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)36435598999.9369000.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.001500142.90
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364371000000.0050002.50
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)36438805594.2176000.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.0036200000.00
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364441399999.94858000.02
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364452497998.98101000.00
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364461109999.99122000.02
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)36448350000.00200000.05
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364501999999.99100000.01
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645139699975.986580005.68
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.0060000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0060000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36480189299999.8615900000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36481169800000.0011000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482149799999.0012100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483219899999.0034000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484189000000.0035400000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36485147999999.998000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486269000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487189000000.0010100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488219900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364890.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490149900000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491139900000.0011000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36493499999999.9944600000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36494239000000.0015100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.0026400000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)364960.0024600000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)364970.0025800000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498169900000.0028300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364990.0018300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500239000000.0016000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)36501250000000.0020100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)365020.0025400000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.0017000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36504280000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505194999999.990.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36506158700000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36507118900000.0010300000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365080.0014300000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509166666666.6810100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510119900000.0014800000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)365110.0020000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)365120.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513149900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514169800000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365150.0012500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516119900000.0010000000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633199000000.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366340.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366350.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636199000000.007139999.99
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638169900000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366410.001.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36650190000000.001900000.00
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36653200000000.0013000102.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366590.003000000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.000.00
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.0020000000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366680.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.001.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.0020000800.11
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.000.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.001.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36707900000000.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367080.000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367100.000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367110.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367204999999999.970.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36722249998998.980.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.0025000000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36725698000000.0015300000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367260.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735320000000.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.000.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.001.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367432999999999.990.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.001.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367510.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752199000000.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753159800000.0020000000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.00999999.97
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36756199000000.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367570.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367580.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367590.000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367600.000.00
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367610.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367620.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763199999999.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36768299999999.992000000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.00123456.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.00123456.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.0075000000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.00123456.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.00123456.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.001.00
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.0025000000.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.001.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36791240000000.00280015.56
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36792199000000.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.002.45
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36798699000000.000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36799724000000.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368000.000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36801800000.0011000.07
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36802709800000.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36803699000000.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36806699000000.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36808724000000.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36809799000000.0025000000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368120.001000000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368150.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368172900000.0810000.08
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.00123456.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.00123456.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.0010000000.03
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.00123456.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.00123456.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.001.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.0025000000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.001.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.002.45
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.00411100000.00
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369083900698.982000000.04
Antipharmakon Kosybo369094179999.952500000.11
Antipharmakon Iokira369105499839.524707040.55
Antipharmakon Toxot369116154390.293770174.87
Antipharmakon Aeolis369125199989.993821339.60
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369135999999.96517191.87
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369141111111110.9899100000.00
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.00400000000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369160.00400000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator3694614999998.991210.39
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator3694849999999.941325.96
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.001999991.26
Structure Acceleration Coils369570.00149000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus36958117900000.0045000000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.00123456.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370562000000000.00145000000.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.00123456.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713538899857.8616006277.03
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I37216254890663.48188892295.75
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218226999999.950.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I37220255500001.0025000001.38
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372212198800000.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222229000039.92175000039.92
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I37228230799928.280.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.0010000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I37230249991979.96170000015.18
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232243795063.9950000000.01
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.001000000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234259999819.9851000926.07
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372483199999999.980.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372503197999999.930.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372543199999999.010.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372563118999996.530.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372583146000000.010.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372603197000000.010.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I37280554000000.00350000081.56
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372813498000000.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372827699999999.990.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I3728864999999.0030001001.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I3728985500448.9927000005.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I3729090000000.0019027701.30
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I3729177333333.3135100100.85
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II37292297999201.96187612990.64
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.00100.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II37294210000000.00154482998.10
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II37295304999999.91160095208.97
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II37296324998898.89191000002.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298319998856.65253499995.55
Dual Giga Beam Laser II37299339999999.890.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300379862900.00260000000.91
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302372898981.99256117256.09
Dual 1000mm Railgun II37303289989899.890.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II37304298152899.99172013102.57
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon37305219689999.9050000000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II37306234875599.99178588785.91
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II37307397998898.89160000078.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450399999.00161000.00
Ice Mining Laser II374511599999.00700000.00
ORE Ice Mining Laser37452215000000.0030000000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745324996986.9913611414.45
Vigil Fleet Issue3745427799867.4912950001.03
Griffin Navy Issue3745518424421.9411000005.04
Maulus Navy Issue3745628989545.1412221184.12
Deacon3745729995454.9121099001.29
Kirin3745832499104.3816399394.00
Thalia3745918887989.9812300005.99
Scalpel3746034997459.9815900004.00
Micro Jump Field Generator37479499963.65416000.00
Bifrost3748067513267.8856544229.04
Pontifex3748163999978.9555358003.01
Stork3748269548887.4459338185.81
Magus3748377809979.9554258828.29
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374840.000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374850.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374860.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374870.000.00
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374882000000.0011000.08
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37490329999999.950.00
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.000.00
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374920.000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.001000000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.0011000000.01
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375036011011.0111011.01
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37504275000000.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37506449999999.980.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37514649999999.900.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37515950000000.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37516351004554.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37519550000000.000.00
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.001.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.0060002000.24
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.001.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.00125000000.01
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37527349999999.9734999.99
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I3753237999570.997000003.00
Guidance Disruptor I37543138748.873700.03
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor3754411798.943078.56
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor3754511480.024000.00
Guidance Disruptor II375461549998.971200008.00
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375471800000.00430030.01
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375480.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549174999.990.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37550845000000.001000001.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551</