Plagioclase1866.0055.00
Spodumain1999999.0020000.00
Kernite20229.49192.49
Hedbergite21599.99432.02
Arkonor225495.004300.00
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium345.885.16
Pyerite356.586.05
Mexallon3672.0272.01
Isogen3747.9846.44
Nocxium38410.46348.62
Zydrine391189.991070.02
Megacyte401286.351166.00
Garbage41251.001.00
Spiced Wine429969.991611.62
Antibiotics43320.002.50
Enriched Uranium4413850.0011626.02
Frozen Plant Seeds450.0015.03
Carbonized Lead S1782.290.52
Nuclear S17911.681.01
Proton S1802.500.51
Depleted Uranium S1816.952.01
Titanium Sabot S1826.772.42
Fusion S18310.027.03
Phased Plasma S18413.2810.03
EMP S18516.8213.69
Carbonized Lead M18613.813.01
Nuclear M18712.591.27
Proton M18818.983.76
Depleted Uranium M18945.979.84
Titanium Sabot M19049.5214.34
Fusion M19144.8927.00
Phased Plasma M192141.4533.76
EMP M19369.9364.23
Carbonized Lead L19414.923.02
Nuclear L19539.984.12
Proton L19653.854.18
Depleted Uranium L19779.8428.96
Titanium Sabot L19899.9821.42
Fusion L199154.99122.00
Phased Plasma L200150.00135.14
EMP L201236.64159.00
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202286.81240.10
Scourge Cruise Missile203199.79107.45
Inferno Cruise Missile204328.84154.20
Nova Cruise Missile205173.9196.56
Nova Heavy Missile20632.0011.79
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20764.7031.06
Inferno Heavy Missile20859.9315.74
Scourge Heavy Missile20951.0042.26
Scourge Light Missile2108.995.45
Inferno Light Missile2116.655.80
Mjolnir Light Missile21235.497.60
Nova Light Missile2138.034.24
Iron Charge S2155.871.00
Tungsten Charge S2160.001.88
Iridium Charge S2179.452.12
Lead Charge S2187.496.00
Thorium Charge S2193.492.00
Uranium Charge S2207.313.05
Plutonium Charge S2216.194.68
Antimatter Charge S22218.9713.07
Iron Charge M22328.465.21
Tungsten Charge M22418.812.81
Iridium Charge M22584.9916.23
Lead Charge M2260.005.51
Thorium Charge M2270.0012.10
Uranium Charge M2280.008.14
Plutonium Charge M229189.582.56
Antimatter Charge M23067.9860.00
Iron Charge L23113.0211.01
Tungsten Charge L23235.0019.01
Iridium Charge L23389.276.20
Lead Charge L23426.056.06
Thorium Charge L23572.007.11
Uranium Charge L23690.4251.81
Plutonium Charge L23795.0058.81
Antimatter Charge L238154.92115.02
Radio S2397000.00620.57
Microwave S240892.08452.09
Infrared S241485.00215.36
Standard S2422499.65381.02
Ultraviolet S243400.00283.23
Xray S2442449.95888.01
Gamma S2453250.001245.11
Multifrequency S2464496.561756.89
Radio M24729995.304001.00
Microwave M24892554.962051.08
Infrared M24910000.00955.01
Standard M25017220.692500.88
Ultraviolet M2516999.961088.02
Xray M2529749.002506.17
Gamma M25313299.853000.49
Multifrequency M25418499.929001.33
Radio L25593999.9227669.73
Microwave L25654999.998569.01
Infrared L25714948.329685.60
Standard L25883953.439804.29
Ultraviolet L25933999.819669.05
Xray L26039999.9719778.85
Gamma L26150000000.0012675.00
Multifrequency L262168948.7977100.05
Cap Booster 25263150.0010.11
Cap Booster 50264433.00408.10
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2664.982.02
Scourge Torpedo267150.0012.26
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26923.009.50
Small Shield Extender I3779014.841080.14
Small Shield Extender II380398900.00378009.22
Shield Recharger I39317993.292251.35
Shield Recharger II394209998.98129688.04
Small Shield Booster I39914995.00100.17
Small Shield Booster II400317337.99186776.68
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4053499999.990.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4216999977.99500033.26
5MN Microwarpdrive I43445149.8723250.78
1MN Afterburner II4383469098.652200186.87
1MN Afterburner I43910948.993006.01
5MN Microwarpdrive II4403899997.403259202.21
Cargo Scanner I44211729.941500.08
Ship Scanner I44310899.00125.01
Survey Scanner I4444500.00100.20
Warp Scrambler I44764999.0039000.09
Warp Scrambler II4481585599.601399132.42
Gatling Pulse Laser I4508197.932967.90
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45116498.008779.95
Dual Light Beam Laser I45299999.9913602.56
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45367987.785887.90
Small Focused Beam Laser I45447880.953887.90
Quad Light Beam Laser I45545000.00100.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I45699998.9660001.26
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457250000.0089123.33
Heavy Pulse Laser I458309103.54287999.99
Heavy Beam Laser I459390000.00100000.02
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460280000.0082433.94
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461845000.00550000.00
Mega Pulse Laser I4621899994.881000001.25
Mega Beam Laser I4631899999.87300013.03
Tachyon Beam Laser I4642499999.991300001.02
Miner II482815999.00675004.73
Miner I4839689.975901.30
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4848419.585798.80
150mm Light AutoCannon I4855000.003667.68
200mm AutoCannon I48620310.9315667.69
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48744996.0011778.79
280mm Howitzer Artillery I4880.0023778.79
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48938901.1615001.16
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I49094999.977000.08
425mm AutoCannon I491232995.8695000.02
650mm Artillery Cannon I492185000.002100.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493424999.96330000.10
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494410999.9780000.09
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495599998.911000.00
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961177777.00160005.00
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4970.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4983500000.00200002.40
Light Missile Launcher I49910000.004000.01
Heavy Missile Launcher I50167998.9211000.03
Torpedo Launcher I5032000000.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5061399999.9789004.06
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5089999998.980.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5097885995.00251000.06
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer51847000000.00309988.11
Gyrostabilizer II5191219994.001126003.67
Gyrostabilizer I52066799.9035051.15
'Basic' Damage Control52124998989.001100003.10
'Micro' Cap Battery5225999994.98651000.00
Small Armor Repairer I52317396.756051.14
Small Hull Repairer I52423991.962515.28
Stasis Webifier I52650922.6231622.63
Stasis Webifier II527948942.72800046.41
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52927750.002807.79
Small Energy Nosferatu I53037999.998134.59
Small Energy Neutralizer I53335000.006815.40
75mm Gatling Rail I56117000.001989.80
Light Electron Blaster I5627789.794089.79
Light Ion Blaster I56324878.9615778.79
Light Neutron Blaster I56427761.0013867.69
150mm Railgun I565482878.692878.79
Heavy Electron Blaster I566110999.0045003.32
Dual 150mm Railgun I56762000.0812000.08
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568439991.9880288.16
Heavy Ion Blaster I569248999.0046045.00
250mm Railgun I570649999.6575005.58
Electron Blaster Cannon I5711099937.97216002.14
Dual 250mm Railgun I572459999.996060.40
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731699999.931000011.57
425mm Railgun I5741900000.00588001.00
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751147904.00200011.00
Medium Capacitor Booster I57742750.0012031.13
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57889999.0061001.06
Burst Jammer I580297746.6013018.28
Passive Targeter I58182000.001100.09
Bantam582200000.0083000.00
Condor583296999.96213001.10
Griffin584416999.95253000.01
Slasher585649999.44255010.54
Probe586376999.98301000.00
Rifter587595149.31234000.02
Reaper58810000.00503.11
Executioner589230300.00196001.99
Inquisitor590456847.80224000.00
Tormentor591594994.99355000.01
Navitas592239999.40137000.00
Tristan593459499.97320000.01
Incursus594384999.99269000.00
Impairor59617498.855800.23
Punisher597437990.00360807.00
Breacher598400000.9494000.02
Burst599273500.0081000.00
Ibis60164999.995251.00
Kestrel602349999.98262000.00
Merlin603213999.99169000.00
Heron605429993.93320000.00
Velator6060.003001.00
Imicus607530000.01347000.01
Atron608339999.93268000.13
Maulus609484961.69275000.02
Immolator615750000000.00201100254.30
Echo617799999999.00250101032.93
Osprey6208474980.124001700.15
Caracal6219999999.988200001.01
Stabber6229176999.997381050.94
Moa6239999999.988600000.78
Maller62410799030.679001302.13
Augoror6257500000.005523700.00
Vexor6269999722.557006000.01
Thorax6278979999.947900100.00
Arbitrator6288049992.986890400.00
Rupture6299998000.008989999.07
Bellicose6307400000.006800001.17
Scythe63112899289.946000000.96
Blackbird6327989999.907001200.00
Celestis6337501100.015001200.00
Exequror6349499997.996420500.00
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.00399999.99
Raven638174000000.00142077395.30
Tempest639174956924.94155000000.06
Scorpion640184999999.99132007813.10
Megathron641168999999.71150030000.00
Apocalypse642178971007.72148034137.22
Armageddon643188888888.88169038811.27
Typhoon644183382898.48150062721.40
Dominix645168999746.29149392180.85
Badger6481094997.75700009.00
Tayra6491399895.24904804.42
Nereus6501016397.27236001.11
Hoarder651979978.74335009.43
Mammoth6521058000.00761000.03
Wreathe6531099999.82355337.24
Kryos6541000000.00520002.03
Epithal6551018787.50809001.06
Miasmos6561019999.72803012.17
Iteron Mark V6571449999.00900000.06
Erebus6710.0077000000.00
Caldari Shuttle67214991.167691.16
Auto Targeting System I118273208.9911002.00
Small Armor Repairer II1183614998.98550000.02
Small Cap Battery I118515389.966006.18
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901299999.0018009.56
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System11926999999.990.00
Basic EM Plating11930.001000.00
Cap Recharger I119551896.8628000.02
EM Plating I119724887.88900.00
EM Plating II1198119949.9519999.99
Wasp I120171334.2931010.00
Civilian Mining Drone12021899.001015.02
Bistot12237900.004360.00
Pyroxeres122451.0050.34
Crokite12257900.003300.00
Jaspet12260.00367.00
Omber122797.8365.99
Scordite122823.4719.59
Gneiss12291399.871152.00
Veldspar123017.4615.42
Hemorphite1231728.71510.12
Dark Ochre12320.00900.00
Overdrive Injector System II1236660567.00502101.00
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12406899699.0068996.00
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12429999998.980.00
Overdrive Injector System I124414249.833060.08
Capacitor Flux Coil I124617980.652500.00
Capacitor Flux Coil II1248999998.48918000.05
Shield Flux Coil I125440000.000.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256564334.33108978.80
Basic Explosive Plating12620.000.00
Explosive Plating I126446000.00200.19
Explosive Plating II12660.00200100.00
Basic Layered Plating12723000000.001000.00
Layered Plating I12745999.86100.13
Layered Plating II12761597999.8250001.04
Basic Kinetic Plating12821000000.000.00
Kinetic Plating I12840.000.00
Kinetic Plating II1286110992.9727001.08
Basic Thermal Plating12920.000.00
Thermal Plating I129459999.88100.03
Thermal Plating II1296115000.0025001.12
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13025200000.001000.00
Adaptive Nano Plating I13049749.002000.06
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306338994.50176902.56
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315950000.0020000.00
Expanded Cargohold I13172799.36305.10
Expanded Cargohold II1319394998.74333002.00
Reinforced Bulkheads I133319999.991000.20
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335359996.99300076.21
Basic Reactor Control Unit13513999999.9956009.42
Reactor Control Unit I135333110.695000.00
Reactor Control Unit II1355649999.00500000.01
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14015000000.00571005.12
Inertial Stabilizers I140311999.982000.00
Inertial Stabilizers II1405694998.70590000.36
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14195999998.9950000.00
Shield Power Relay II14222499996.98701000.02
Auto Targeting System II14361599998.89967000.01
Capacitor Power Relay I144529998.962507.00
Capacitor Power Relay II1447919999.00400467.13
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15372499989.00100400.00
Power Diagnostic System I153917049.276666.01
Power Diagnostic System II15411499999.00900801.21
Small Proton Smartbomb I154789999.991000.00
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549639998.99102020.01
Small Graviton Smartbomb I155188990.00101.02
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553429998.9810000.03
Small Plasma Smartbomb I155749999.893002.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559339998.0010001.83
Small EMP Smartbomb I156375000.005000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565500000.0066012.10
Basic EM Ward Amplifier1798114999999.997900001.02
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier180064999999.992265000.60
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier180239997999.9933001.01
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18043999999.00138500.48
EM Ward Amplifier I18080.0011700.00
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181060.001.74
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18149.002.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18168.970.62
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1818279.9250.01
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1820123.9912.51
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1822124.992.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182495.6960.00
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826419.90231.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828307.93125.95
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830277.00106.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832150.0050.00
Ship Scanner II18551718995.76778000.05
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I1875161000.6111108.61
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771471999.81967150.11
'Basic' Heat Sink189318999000.003600002.00
Bestower19441299989.92915000.14
Magnetometric ECM I194829999.0010000.13
'Basic' Signal Amplifier194999997.000.00
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19515000000.0022008.04
Sensor Booster II19521199990.67975014.01
Gravimetric ECM I195529984.4810000.13
Radar ECM I195659488.581000.16
Multispectral ECM I195729986.801260.12
Ladar ECM I195843464.9710000.13
Remote Sensor Booster I196356850.001000.09
Remote Sensor Booster II19641487996.88751088.02
Remote Sensor Dampener I19680.0049999.00
Remote Sensor Dampener II19692299997.971500201.11
Sensor Booster I197333246.237504.05
Tracking Computer I197729998.99980.70
Tracking Computer II19781599983.651300001.02
Signal Amplifier I198611000.152000.13
Signal Amplifier II1987746799.99650001.00
Tracking Enhancer I199887999.9913778.03
Tracking Enhancer II1999999992.78825010.09
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen20069382346.978520100.02
Cynosural Navigation20080.00999999.99
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201859850.00850.00
Large Cap Battery I2020339988.9755000.02
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241218994.781051002.06
Pirate Detection Array 12026169000000.0054999999.98
Pirate Detection Array 22027249999999.99119999999.99
Pirate Detection Array 32028510000000.00220999999.99
Pirate Detection Array 42029500000000.00230000000.00
Pirate Detection Array 52030569998998.98402999999.99
Entrapment Array 12031350000000.0014999999.99
Cap Recharger II2032498984.60405000.11
Entrapment Array 22034450000000.00110000000.00
Entrapment Array 32035750000000.00210000000.00
Entrapment Array 42036950000000.00350000000.01
Entrapment Array 520371240000000.00390000000.01
Cargo Scanner II2038778998.85645001.34
Ore Prospecting Array 12040119999999.8354000000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 22041280000000.00103000000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042250000000.00115000000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 42043399999999.99119999999.98
Ore Prospecting Array 52044590000000.00221999999.98
Damage Control I204610001.006017.48
Damage Control II2048549984.89472007.85
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050323893559.98256296375.36
Survey Networks 120530.004999999.99
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.001499999.99
Survey Networks 420560.001999999.99
Survey Networks 520570.002499999.99
Quantum Flux Generator 120580.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20732.400.59
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207864899918.9925000041.68
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082183910029.67163918076.98
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210350000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer II2104769999.00162002.21
Tracking Disruptor I210865997.989911.01
Tracking Disruptor II21091699998.991000623.02
Burst Jammer II21172399998.981125001.35
Crucifier2161314999.87216000.00
Infiltrator I217335000.0015556.81
Infiltrator II21751264999.00912122.39
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile2178284000.0013.05
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.00407.22
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile2182284000.0040.06
Hammerhead I218328824.0014111.08
Hammerhead II2185996999.50853003.74
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile2188284000.0014.04
Praetor I2193149989.9981000.00
Praetor II21952789249.002251111.95
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22031800.001002.32
Acolyte II2205524895.87454919.51
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254487766.1020000.00
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.851.68
Aqueous Liquids22681.750.00
Noble Metals22706.683.24
Heavy Metals22722.991.76
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812549018.492324010.99
Planktic Colonies22860.003.51
Complex Organisms22875.201.33
Carbon Compounds22883.321.57
Explosive Deflection Field I228989999.5212778.85
Kinetic Deflection Field I229192486.0042667.89
EM Ward Field I2293108677.9166678.00
Thermal Dissipation Field I229581312.1436800.11
Explosive Deflection Field II22971914123.141300001.50
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991799990.971400001.40
EM Ward Field II23012199999.991699960.91
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031783999.771366799.45
Autotrophs230520.004.16
Non-CS Crystals230629.993.59
Felsic Magma23078.885.47
Suspended Plasma23083.371.81
Ionic Solutions23095.250.82
Noble Gas23102.820.94
Reactive Gas23116.001.27
Supertensile Plastics231213999.9110006.02
Oxides23176995.005500.11
Test Cultures23198128.676911.05
Polyaramids232120999.9115000.30
Microfiber Shielding232718199.9415400.56
Water-Cooled CPU23288300.007006.33
Biocells232911109.937541.23
Shield Power Relay I233128299.92100.00
Survey Scanner II2333795998.92638252.20
Passive Targeter II23415999999.90110023.00
Condensates234459999.9851000.00
Camera Drones234599999.9965018.01
Synthetic Synapses234696988.6885000.00
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348109999.99100002.53
Supercomputers2349130000.0097812.00
Smartfab Units2351119999.9794001.01
Nuclear Reactors2352124998.00100001.13
Neocoms2354137411.00100688.07
Small Hull Repairer II23552462999.94120000.38
Biotech Research Reports2358188989.9493010.24
Industrial Explosives236084000.0055013.29
Hermetic Membranes2361135000.0084012.00
Heat Sink I236383829.990.00
Heat Sink II23641023322.00852238.61
Hazmat Detection Systems2366236000.00105126.52
Cryoprotectant Solution2367135000.00113040.37
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.000.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids2389570.00553.86
Electrolytes2390566.97467.50
Oxidizing Compound2392945.99840.04
Bacteria2393349.68305.11
Proteins2395984.96840.14
Biofuels2396292.00281.09
Industrial Fibers2397929.90750.00
Reactive Metals2398519.99391.38
Precious Metals2399815.13715.14
Toxic Metals2400650.00600.06
Chiral Structures2401959.97932.90
Advanced Planetology24037997990.005100622.09
Light Missile Launcher II24041125759.80900670.12
Planetology24061099000.00360009.32
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101599999.981250011.44
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24206599959.745301002.42
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361848486.821635016.83
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244442997.0021000.01
Ogre II24461939236.991703334.36
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24542770.432291.66
Hobgoblin II2456405949.40354002.17
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24636499.985559.25
Hornet I24642749.001880.11
Hornet II2466523485.52352006.00
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247632996.9620004.26
Berserker II24782184243.681961003.48
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24863998.993707.82
Warrior II2488513069.98428001.01
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495549898.28150000.01
Command Center Upgrades2505548898.81158128.08
Mjolnir Torpedo2506250.9665.55
Nova Torpedo2508222.90179.06
Inferno Torpedo2510238.54180.79
Mjolnir Rocket25126.484.00
Inferno Rocket25141.891.27
Nova Rocket25167.331.11
Barren Command Center25241500000.0020000.00
Oceanic Command Center2525147999.9542128.77
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252931999.993998.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531505000.00387000.00
Ice Command Center2533119866.9940000.00
Gas Command Center2534231973.9920000.00
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253741999.9130000.05
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II2539863415.40399992.64
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254550000.0012800.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547801142.41469789.79
Lava Command Center2549223330.8620000.00
Storm Command Center2550168948.9920000.00
Plasma Command Center25511499993.5024000.00
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531282298.99818902.50
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591423998.001010093.03
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631629997.84200000.10
Multispectral ECM II25671749999.991350005.13
Gravimetric ECM II25711429993.001000014.60
Radar ECM II257515999999.991005892.74
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589198279999.94181069760.18
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26032675.00450.08
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605379698.92300005.49
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613130.7963.81
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621529.55422.26
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629541.95412.07
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637523.840.00
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile2647100.0062.99
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655340.310.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679186.8876.00
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011843.86747.00
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111700.00999.12
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281781.4139.20
1000 Aurum Token2833499999685.980.00
Utu28340.00250000.01
Adrestia28360.001900000.01
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286339996839.497500018.08
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28656500046.023500047.06
Broadcast Node28672915999.992234000.55
Integrity Response Drones28682587000.002444450.02
Nano-Factory28691179999.781040404.02
Organic Mortar Applicators28701200111.081130011.41
Recursive Computing Module28711650000.001603124.00
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28722386898.992000000.42
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873579999.94368675.04
Sterile Conduits28751290032.691211133.24
Wetware Mainframe28762477998.922233333.32
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881544999.98398687.07
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889599997.74505200.12
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971641576.001400000.20
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II29051399998.38388672.42
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131749998.551426807.10
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29212148797.881367802.02
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293874998.902903068.17
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371500000.00868900.32
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29454099889.161500059.79
Shadow2948850000000.00200301081.62
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29534999918.863349817.78
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29616189868.914505800.01
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692890999.992070011.67
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II29771139999.98687711.04
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29853298997.791840000.79
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993549776.58461000.00
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299866498897.9159509945.64
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001454333.48288000.09
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091688888.001410999.84
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017634998.99606777.00
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30251893998.811599092.40
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033788000.00600000.01
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041591799.98501800.03
Mega Beam Laser II30496750395.275510000.01
Mega Pulse Laser II30575899078.825300000.06
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654747094.903810302.84
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II30741042181.98679000.10
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6043078100000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230808499999.950.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.0065000031.01
250mm Railgun II30823749998.823250008.10
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70630840.00403736000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087900000000.00372009999.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90230889999999.99100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90430890.000.00
425mm Railgun II30906749889.494300044.57
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9063092999999999.99350000001.63
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.0050571103.66
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7063095986998871.75413999999.94
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098594434.21398967.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100805999999.99353999699.37
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231010.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-604310458999999.97849999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31062176885.891580000.14
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6123111250000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-902311216499999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113180000000.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142699999.991656015.15
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.00301000001.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311719000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311899999999.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119589556399.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31223749998.972394704.11
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124899999999.991737000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-802312514988789.671.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8063127899999981.96371599999.74
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-702312810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31302499998.991469783.33
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132899999992.610.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.00100.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135915000000.00369599999.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1002313614899999.9821499.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31381869997.951489009.07
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10063140695000003.99409050000.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-902314116000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9063143999998999.98300000000.13
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-602314413781250.682300000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462169997.401772254.84
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131490.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11031500.0045000000.01
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11003151550000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544829887.692880000.08
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-702315710799999.980.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159899999999.99350000000.04
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162500000.02386779.89
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-702316515000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167949999992.41350000001.68
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170699999.99498771.19
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178661166.20567888.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.002300000.72
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6063183939999979.55414999999.79
ORE Industrial31841797938.00900002.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-802318512000000.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865489996.854110051.28
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8063189620000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-702319012000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191150000000.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192797402699.80406393910.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231937099999.9064999.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194125999999.0060492001.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195889999999.00395999999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197119999998.8660000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10063198772987999.97245333000.38
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60632010.00200000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7023203169999999.99169999.99
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90232048313999.7582000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232060.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209124999999.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10043210129999999.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.002999957.40
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70632130.00314999399.19
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9063214675490000.00175495101.11
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215878989990.90386000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8063216834999999.99305999999.80
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232178799999.990.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218399999930.86255000000.22
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7043220114999998.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221900000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10043223129999999.0060000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224999999999.99349999999.52
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-602322514989998.876000.36
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6043226179000000.002001.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1002322812000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10063230999999999.98250000000.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8063233987400009.867600000.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.00200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.008090000.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232360.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-802323714999937.891500003.32
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238112000000.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239829880000.83326999090.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232407220984.004000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.0060099930.42
Warp Disruptor I3242149977.8730600.21
Warp Disruptor II32441407983.501300042.20
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246775000000.0076999999.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-702324715000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252899999999.7410990000.08
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-702325315000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566217686.005020203.07
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6043257124998451.5171926153.32
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258799000000.00103999999.59
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232620.001001.10
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232655900000.004748888.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6043266109999842.0062282768.97
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267899998998.350.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-702326816000000.00859999.99
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632701000000000.001200000.24
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.00200000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.0011500000.59
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-902328319999998.950.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851576998.00487668.80
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232885399999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232916000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.0018000000.02
Medium Standard Container329374998.925010.16
Large Standard Container3296120999.995002.51
Small Standard Container32972999.00200.07
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.00114999999.52
Gunnery330019000.000.00
Small Hybrid Turret330121894.802000.03
Small Projectile Turret330229995.610.00
Small Energy Turret330322379.080.00
Medium Hybrid Turret3304119499.001000.27
Medium Projectile Turret3305105000.001004.79
Medium Energy Turret3306119000.0010000.00
Large Hybrid Turret33072197096.32253435.04
Large Projectile Turret33082197987.91200712.31
Large Energy Turret33092197000.001000440.12
Rapid Firing331044899.87519.57
Sharpshooter331188980.00100.58
Motion Prediction331238749.99602.28
Surgical Strike33151098986.97475469.21
Controlled Bursts331679899.151001.89
Trajectory Analysis3317119900.001500.40
Weapon Upgrades331898999.001004.01
Missile Launcher Operation331922000.002.10
Rockets332037896.970.00
Light Missiles332125998.98100.19
Auto-Targeting Missiles33220.00100.03
Defender Missiles332389999.970.31
Heavy Missiles3324139899.9935000.00
Torpedoes3325439900.0050298.00
Cruise Missiles3326398899.95230000.02
Spaceship Command332719999.980.00
Gallente Frigate332855999.001000.87
Minmatar Frigate332944999.890.00
Caldari Frigate333079980.000.00
Amarr Frigate333174988.68106.48
Gallente Cruiser3332544996.9322001.00
Minmatar Cruiser3333546990.0042931.00
Caldari Cruiser3334546000.0412000.04
Amarr Cruiser3335546996.00501.00
Gallente Battleship33364347986.16400000.02
Minmatar Battleship33374347878.002000107.01
Caldari Battleship33384346993.572251000.01
Amarr Battleship33394349998.432273002.08
Gallente Industrial3340329496.7216505.03
Minmatar Industrial3341328896.84300.09
Caldari Industrial3342329900.0010000.00
Amarr Industrial3343329898.96300.06
Gallente Titan33440.0056974001.03
Minmatar Titan33450.0055659503.99
Caldari Titan33460.0055639200.19
Amarr Titan33470.0061165808.23
Leadership334823968.95105.01
Skirmish Warfare334995000.0075.05
Siege Warfare3350119900.00100.09
Siege Warfare Specialist3351423998.7310003.66
Information Warfare Specialist3352439900.0099999.00
Warfare Link Specialist33542998997.981405028.20
Social335521999.710.00
Negotiation335669899.711000.01
Diplomacy3357199898.3333005.11
Fast Talk3358114999.100.20
Connections3359219000.00191035.00
Criminal Connections3361249899.88151.11
Corporation Management336349999.001.07
Diplomatic Relations336845935.44100.12
Starbase Defense Management33731099000.00262231.01
Industry338019999.981.04
Reprocessing338554900.000.00
Mining338634999.9550.00
Mass Production3387169900.003500.00
Advanced Industry3388249948.991115.20
Reprocessing Efficiency3389319998.1240555.02
Mechanics339219999.981000.13
Repair Systems339325000.001000.13
Hull Upgrades339469894.841000.91
Advanced Small Ship Construction339589899.8080.11
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33962198999.001000000.04
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33971099000.00501502.32
Advanced Large Ship Construction339827449996.631001015.31
Outpost Construction3400106998979.0060000500.00
Science340259999.940.00
Research3403338898.9615001.13
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340539999.005265.87
Laboratory Operation3406338999.020.00
Sleeper Encryption Methods340816750000.008006412.40
Metallurgy3409399899.60400.00
Astrogeology3410499000.00451.24
Cybernetics341174999.9852.25
Astrometrics3412449998.9998144.00
Power Grid Management341315994.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70434150.000.00
Shield Operation341659999.931.13
Capacitor Systems Operation341718688.95415.00
Capacitor Management3418189899.96100.03
Shield Management3419138999.990.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420249000.0020015.20
Energy Pulse Weapons3421159899.992017.06
Shield Emission Systems342299900.00800.02
Capacitor Emission Systems342388999.610.57
Energy Grid Upgrades342498998.6228998.62
Shield Upgrades342598998.720.00
CPU Management342619999.980.00
Electronic Warfare3427139899.00100.00
Long Range Targeting342899900.000.00
Target Management342999000.000.30
Advanced Target Management3430599000.00175228.14
Signature Analysis343183800.000.00
Electronics Upgrades3432118979.99168.00
Sensor Linking3433119899.2915000.00
Weapon Disruption343499893.6916026.12
Propulsion Jamming343571997.00116.01
Drones343618000.000.00
Drone Avionics343741500.001.00
Mining Drone Operation343843894.681001.00
Repair Drone Operation3439229899.72206576.77
Salvage Drone Operation3440249987.000.00
Heavy Drone Operation3441449000.0020001.00
Drone Interfacing3442547999.99301043.11
Trade344321900.002.04
Retail3444114989.0016073.45
Broker Relations3446119890.0010000.00
Visibility34477999899.985901005.98
Navigation344921999.91100.00
Afterburner345024486.59215.10
Fuel Conservation345144989.99200.00
Acceleration Control345243999.97250.00
Evasive Maneuvering345329887.821029.00
High Speed Maneuvering3454398876.624283.00
Warp Drive Operation345532999.671.01
Jump Drive Operation345610897900.005500008.08
Large Secure Container3465134000.0019000.02
Medium Secure Container346637896.1110010.01
Small Secure Container346718998.995200.00
Basic Co-Processor3469898977.830.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470999999999.81116999999.74
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.0010000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.002000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634751100000000.00266999999.65
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90234760.004000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.0031000010.52
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478798680600.45323999999.82
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100234790.003500000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100434810.0055750148.18
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482798999993.61392999999.82
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II3488834999.98710003.45
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961649999.001520007.10
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35044500000.982250000.01
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121574998.991186981.12
Revenant35140.00125000000.00
Malice35160.00100000.01
Vangel35180.00100000.01
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201998599.841580010.38
Medium Armor Repairer I35280.0010156.18
Medium Armor Repairer II35301404333.811250003.24
Echelon353215013282.036013282.03
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534630835529.23481150104.23
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536199999998.9865101803.86
Large Armor Repairer I3538135489.1225011.19
Large Armor Repairer II35401359999.981180001.15
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542341959503.31252269257.98
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544349998999.96220220001.02
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546289999654.98115514109.83
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun3550229999999.990.00
Survey355159977.791000.00
Cap Booster 753552774.78500.00
Cap Booster 10035541112.45997.46
Micro Capacitor Booster I355621499999.991022060.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II3558699999999.95100000.01
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559700000000.00173011079.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser3561400000000.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563450000000.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565399290999.78107000000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I35667999.991111.40
Small Capacitor Booster II3568979885.99432005.04
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571378499892.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573350000000.00173220001.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575170000000.00118000056.61
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357699465.3910104.27
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35781919999.981501022.00
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358114478537.513430645.93
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I3586129999.988978.79
Small Remote Shield Booster II3588849999.00398000.00
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359675918.471778.79
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35981099999.00616766.90
Large Remote Shield Booster I360688500.0028998.79
Large Remote Shield Booster II36082101009.99692000.01
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361632999996.9822427286.03
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618149999999.9939000000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil36430.0015.00
Water3645536.90423.82
Holoreels36470.003.00
Civilian Miner3651200.00103.02
Medium Hull Repairer I365395485.6510000.43
Medium Hull Repairer II36556999999.93114000.14
Large Hull Repairer I3663248513.529000.02
Large Hull Repairer II36651350000.000.00
Wheat3673114.6815.70
Oxygen3683454.99411.85
Hydrogen Batteries36850.00517.27
Electronic Parts3687794.94780.00
Mechanical Parts368912997.9711944.45
Synthetic Oil36918350.006951.97
Fertilizer369310150.006689.26
Polytextiles36959102.497102.49
Silicate Glass369724038.5612600.42
Quafe3699989898.9540.05
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37031499.8915.50
Crash37055249.99122.99
Blue Pill37073000.00125.01
Drop37099999.990.00
X-Instinct37110.004.00
Vitoc371311000.001501.00
Frozen Food37150.0085.00
Dairy Products3717150.0027.78
Tourists37197877.661000.00
Slaves3721800.00261.30
Slaver Hound37232927.782700.00
Livestock37259999.009034.00
Plutonium37273000000.001.00
Toxic Waste37290.000.00
Megacorp Management3731438999.5651500.00
Empire Control37328890000.001500009.01
Gnosis375654999994.0052000000.00
Leviathan37640.0077000000.00
Vigil3766363329.50257000.01
Ectoplasm37712999.9924.98
Hydrochloric Acid37730.00300.00
Viral Agent377512994.969970.05
Long-limb Roes37776384.872538.00
Biomass3779864.60808.02
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees380650000.001000.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381011000.003105.00
Data Sheets3812159.0051.88
Reports3814177.9034.83
Exile3818497900.0052.00
Sooth Sayer38200.0013.50
Frentix3822120.0024.99
Crystal Egg38242221.980.00
Mindflood382655.0024.99
Construction Blocks382812498.8810505.26
Medium Shield Extender I382930036.9015270.09
Medium Shield Extender II3831702315.00629017.53
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383999842.9845000.33
Large Shield Extender II38411465999.901156001.03
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I3887119999.8411999.99
Co-Processor II38881006545.99869045.54
Mining Connections389330789900.0020001718.00
Distribution Connections389429999998.9920001716.25
Security Connections389522998499.9917000829.00
Micro Proton Smartbomb I38970.000.00
Quafe Zero389815000000.0010009139.50
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I39130.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937105000.0043799.80
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39392004223.32200000.37
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941119999.0089778.79
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431199999.00100000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947249985.8076898.77
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39490.00200000.04
Medium EMP Smartbomb I39531100000.0097886.67
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551799998.7475015.89
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395879999994.0035001000.02
Customs Office Gantry3962106997165.9884321429.96
Men's 'Precision' Boots396620999899.880.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.001000000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I3977948999.99236776.68
Large Proton Smartbomb II39791999999.001000000.00
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39811499150.00100.00
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39831699999.001000000.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39864999999.991000.21
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987774999.99266787.79
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.00800302.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)399268999998.990.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993781488.94366768.98
Large EMP Smartbomb II3995299999999.002000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997399999999.9910000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998188999999.9911000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999299999999.9950000000.05
Men's 'Trench' Boots400177777777.760.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels40021111111111.11140000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003319999999.9953000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots40040.0077777777.77
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots4008255555555.550.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)400911000000000.002000000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)401649999999.951.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401873989997.403000000.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40193600000.54134001.16
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)402055138.070.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)402130000000.005000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)402229999999.99100000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier40258999.974997.09
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402749999.9830003.97
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402813000000.00300004.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)40330.00100000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403617999000.00270000.01
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.0099999.99
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.0099999.99
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.0099999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)40460.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)40480.0025000000.56
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.00199999999.99
Nitrogen Fuel Block405122998.0021604.06
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat405422999998.550.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057103900000.0014000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405829699999.991000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)4059115999999.980.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)406049999998.950.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061248000000.0022100000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062399800000.0053400000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)406399999999.990.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406494999999.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065249999999.990.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.00112000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078244444444.4410000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.0010000000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.001.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat409839999999.990.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.0025000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410617900000.001100001.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.0056000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411920000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122200000000.0016000000.01
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412499000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.0015000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.0015000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413570000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)4136124999.990.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41372299998.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)4138244000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41412500000.00100005.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41422199999.890.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.001000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)4144868999.990.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41472498997.591860000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)4149284600000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)41507499999.991240000.54
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.001000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.001000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155189900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.0040000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416528999999.990.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41663989999.990.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)416749999999.990.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)416837999999.970.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416914999899.861000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41709709799.971000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)417123334.001.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417210000000.000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.0010000000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)41788000000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418018999999.990.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)418824449999.980.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419110000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419229900000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)419444900000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)419525000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)419899998.971.04
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42003433999.691000.01
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421220000000.00260007.80
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216329000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422314999999.98501000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)4225599999.981000.23
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423114899999.99100000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)4233400000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)4234599989.290.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)4235399989.990.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423636999999.990.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423712999000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)42383399999.9934057.59
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)4239969998.990.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0015009003.86
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)42410.0030100000.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)424217479995.95500001.92
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)42430.0068100000.01
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)4244419999999.9910000001.02
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0010000000000.00
Hydrogen Fuel Block424620999.9620001.39
Helium Fuel Block424720999.9919980.04
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42485999999.003010000.00
Small Tractor Beam II42502074997.98680008.24
Capital Tractor Beam II4252147019977.1417555843.22
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II42541694999.96701017.22
Bomb Launcher II42564499998.992700901.01
Core Probe Launcher II42581739997.891210125.08
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602149999.651299056.08
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292198999840.9479013103.56
Triage Module II4294100999719.0165319942.48
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962299999.00128000.37
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42991244334.3232000.40
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430289999667.0070607651.22
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430673998597.9954503836.87
Talos430879991250.1163000052.14
Tornado431069898113.1062010937.67
Oxygen Fuel Block431224298.7820018.76
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345402999988.98316080526.88
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346919999998.96631020000.00
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471279999669.001085000000.39
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348599999968.97546122388.78
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349304980034.50289980034.50
Exotic Dancers, Male435846999.0015500.02
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.009000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0043000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.00200100000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368332133333.000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43832449999.571460873.39
Micro Jump Drive Operation43854987642.001000045.51
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.008000000.00
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391240000.00110122.77
Drone Damage Amplifier I439354495.0034005.37
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395498985.22200004.85
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43970.00255729.48
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43994967999.993200000.35
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440119669329.045000007.53
Reactive Armor Hardener4403449899.00380101.02
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051113000.00934039.20
Target Spectrum Breaker440922499.006092.28
Target Breaker Amplification4411658999.3431119.59
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger4435289998.00999.05
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447114999.00850.29
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer44777500.003503.06
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45293000.00165.67
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45316316.04316.04
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I453336995.9922222.49
Small Automated Carapace Restoration45359000.00167.79
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456921000.0011318.77
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457119000.009671.87
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573199998.9751998.89
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration45750.0011011.58
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460913000.005087.08
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461129000.0015166.21
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461370000.0010002.02
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461525963.3510011.01
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478717676.001029.00
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482919997.891026.09
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48312500.001127.00
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833351998.9675006.43
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I48355000.0048.99
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487139992.996700.95
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost495523799997.009800000.00
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I495712499999.00100000.01
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.0025501000.88
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost50079999.00502.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50092000.00454.01
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011120999.9625001.09
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50131500.001005.00
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504765000.0025267.05
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504965900.9040182.04
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5051199976.0030003.53
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505379999.9940010.10
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50872000.001669.64
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50893000.001560.00
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50912400.001962.00
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50932299.001702.38
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu51375900.001522.98
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu514111997.872015.03
Gatling Modal Laser I517526407.005234.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51778000.003232.01
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179249999.92151515.01
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I518149999.0021017.86
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I521519000.007788.11
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52175300.003030.06
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219189998.96112223.52
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522135000.0012805.01
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser523910000.00202.00
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52452700.00102.12
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52795500.014500.00
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52819000.002999.99
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52821500.69500.69
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529945750.003000.40
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530121998.995100.03
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530262006.4713007.06
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53192810.002002.01
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I53209987.967000.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor5321699419.995001.11
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532243975.003500.03
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53397480.003120.31
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53400.002802.68
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53428499.993300.00
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer536112888.001019.09
Rash Compact Burst Jammer536370000.006000.24
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer536514111.12111.12
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539912951.251209.34
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540315989.966513.44
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor5405129419.971000.23
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543996000.0011500.50
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler5443100000.0062104.31
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544559999.997100.05
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549347995.9612000.12
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553325999.3211100.06
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559912000.006000.23
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector56317999.883500.22
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads56477994.00172.04
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads5649398420.00110.06
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683110000.0085147.12
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit569311949.772500.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697199000.0076014.78
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I571990000.009999.01
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721130000.00105011.00
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723247014.86110014.83
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57432249.992000.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration57453589.232000.20
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57473100.001015.00
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755139004.0670005.16
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757139499.9450052.04
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759130000.0082806.69
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391462282.001302304.71
Extruded Compact Heat Sink5849295982.8025001.06
Indirect Target Acquisition I58651038.001000.00
Passive Targeting Array I58676496.881500.00
Suppressed Targeting System I5869180.0020.03
41F Veiled Targeting Unit58715899.982399.99
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer593374999.9920000.00
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945449999.99177001.06
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955129994.9890001.71
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597119999.095682.16
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973429012.19292012.39
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive59758099.995000.39
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600111446.947056.76
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60033000.001000.02
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60052797.981000.01
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.001500.77
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery607359897.904568.06
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61313000.00302.00
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner613573491.78155.00
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615914001.031001.03
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616018999.941025.38
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617312999.999999.99
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer617613999.98170.00
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62966999.982799.99
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632519999.983901.01
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643723999.992000.01
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643913000.003201.00
Small Clarity Ward Booster I64410.000.20
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64431490.500.00
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64853982.982150.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65274749.99121.53
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner656913589.98479.00
Dual Modal Light Laser I663158999.998899.01
Dual Afocal Light Maser I663321899.994999.01
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635369998.69224000.08
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I6637193999.9915032.52
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667197000.009999.01
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I667311570.152600.20
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I66751498889.94600001.25
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667745000.0015772.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I671564999.963895.04
Small Focused Afocal Maser I671725000.000.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719798999.98539000.07
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I6721156178.0018888.01
Quad Modal Light Laser I6757164996.0044444.01
Quad Afocal Light Maser I6759142499.9916800.01
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67613099999.992000007.30
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763460000.0060000.06
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805492000.0096790.80
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I680782482.9330303.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68099399235.006367882.51
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68112799999.91750400.51
Focused Modal Medium Laser I68590.0056789.01
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686184980.0022222.19
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633886875.002886879.78
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865819999.98155101.08
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I6919121997.9932010.03
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692135303.0430303.06
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923211489.99160000.00
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692555997.2035997.19
Heavy Modal Laser I6959122222.2252601.34
Heavy Afocal Maser I696174999.9958001.52
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963699999.99401000.01
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I6965300000.0040000.58
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I6999111110.9062014.88
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700185000.0014999.00
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700399999.9370009.76
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700580000.0050000.80
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043195999.98174041.08
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045184999.99151024.26
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047229999.79160170.18
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049222221.99140639.85
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I7083895949.99200627.48
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085274000.00235013.84
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087800000.00241000.00
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70890.00213310.70
Mega Modal Laser I7123352998.96305023.22
Mega Afocal Maser I7125350999.99251008.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127697998.00305002.04
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131347987.00270108.00
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167399999.99320000.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169399999.90323004.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171599999.92370015.04
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173415000.00358003.01
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun7247800000.00688987.84
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7249200000.005000.16
75mm Carbide Railgun I725114500.0010.00
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253299994.991777.78
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287570000.00426869.00
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon72890.0010.04
150mm Carbide Railgun I72911498499.991401.53
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7293129999.993442.88
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327694999.00324878.81
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732964999.005000.01
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733115000.00179.96
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333240999.922002.06
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671248896.96657002.58
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7369118499.9840004.56
250mm Carbide Railgun I737199999.9925003.48
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7373149999.6525207.68
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407290000.0047834.41
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon74091249998.9622729.83
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741199997.0026003.62
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7413149989.0049000.16
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447599997.68380022.31
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449418000.00272003.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451499999.99309001.01
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453503000.00260000.00
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487689999.96417899.16
Limited Light Electron Blaster I748924999.00500.01
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749139999.9920000.00
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I7493199999.9452004.19
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535499999.97100.08
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753734999.005000.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753924999.0010000.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I7541249499.0015006.92
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791799974.30900153.31
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581628899.9070000.02
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I7583249999.9445000.00
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585439999.99125001.05
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76192999980.001505007.01
Limited Electron Blaster I762144996.442500.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I7623494999.9810012.36
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625199999.9935338.55
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I76633999992.70400000.43
Limited Ion Blaster I7665348998.914000.01
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766761500.0013021.67
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I766985000.000.00
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703979999.11210504.60
Limited Neutron Blaster I7705111110.0011300.01
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770784890.971105.01
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709978665.9419999.88
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743260000.0097576.03
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745493000.00101013.24
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747203000.0099033.48
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749201999.00100022.48
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783598997.00400002.00
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785363989.00203003.21
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787339998.99188000.03
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789348999.99101003.00
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827628999.98198010.20
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829299998.5388016.38
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831277999.99156012.08
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I7833899999.007000.35
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799771985.9930006.00
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800147999.008500.00
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher8007174000.0041016.32
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher802314000.002000.00
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80256900.001501.06
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271399999.971300944.05
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089549999.99440040.14
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091102900.0065182.00
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810112500.004955.00
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I8103268000.005016.23
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81058889998.992000000.01
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811389998.0010000.00
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811517397.005999.99
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117596720.0081000.01
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil8133749996.95500.01
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813556997.99500.25
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817512999.99504.11
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay81775000.00104.00
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822562984.004502.00
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit82633478.97500.01
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil82956221.99500.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil829719750.000.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833534750.008001.00
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay833716567.001504.30
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841953996.6727777.02
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842738998.9926700.10
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433379949.69300000.99
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173489987.992857927.02
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521165749.93131001.00
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender852979994.6515561.39
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853114000.0011790.25
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853556998.0012012.11
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853749997.001090.00
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster85790.006006.59
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858324995.946500.00
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858556999.007000.03
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635434800.9956006.08
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639210209.9770020.12
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641232940.00185000.03
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874840000.0017888.02
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87597599934.993290001.07
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I8785649999.991001.27
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun878785000.0017000.00
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon87891244999.96300007.02
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815214000.0023189.80
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881745000.00780.00
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun88197990.99500.00
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon882160000.005000.00
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863754343.05386788.44
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I88656000.003000.00
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886712007.770.00
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869179999.9291000.48
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903239999.99110000.77
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890569998.9910000.00
250mm Light Gallium Cannon8907100000.0015000.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon890996000.0060000.00
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071300000.00288871.93
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907331999.994205.00
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun909149996.901000.80
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon909389750.001010.32
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91272959997.805000.19
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912961994.999668.02
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913139990.001.10
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133118745.9550000.00
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135389999.98254002.06
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913720002.1010002.09
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913957022.0817028.13
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9141100989.7335001.01
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207199988.59138981.47
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I9209175000.0015000.81
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921188000.0011223.55
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213179997.000.00
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247178999.9923002.05
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249145750.00676.32
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun9251129950.0020473.93
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925392950.0019999.00
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287319999.89106779.85
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289197896.9690003.02
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291209887.0070022.41
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293600000.00100001.06
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I93271188997.60350300.01
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329310000.00103015.01
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331283998.95148034.01
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333485000.00245370.53
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367599999.98329002.05
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369499998.99251015.00
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371399999.99251012.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377349999.00181015.02
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112099999.531228983.70
280mm Carbine Howitzer I941385000.0035001.12
280mm Gallium Cannon9415560000.00125002.10
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417889989.93268769.00
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94513799999.922520000.08
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945398999.9825560.41
720mm Gallium Cannon945585000.0025161.36
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94570.00731000.27
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914974999.003018914.04
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493478000.00346010.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495478990.00312010.00
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon9497999999.99420556.16
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM952117998.921010.57
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I955611000.0050.00
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier956248999989.999100004.32
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956680002011.627900860.95
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956844899.00200.01
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier95709350000.00152502.22
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier957419999997.95248502.19
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I9580111995.0010000.10
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958211899.9644.35
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960811750.002503.22
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962225950.006509.74
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632144980.99105000.61
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964613750.0012006.54
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966032949.9812013.72
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668284749.99216022.04
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96702900.002002.01
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678279750.00242025.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968023999.986999.88
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I970215000000.000.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.001.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97280.00240049.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734282500.00250029.67
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97446000.00762.00
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762251854.00250035.14
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772249450.00158003.05
Small YF-12a Smartbomb97847199.001005.00
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb9790999999998.9110000.03
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800280000.00250030.51
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808244999.99112024.03
Carbon98260.00201.01
Silicon98281050.00990.08
Rocket Fuel983011900.0011101.00
Coolant983211896.3911104.00
Guidance Systems9834102998.9991002.00
Consumer Electronics983613798.9712775.00
Superconductors983812897.8411001.65
Transmitter984015999.9913851.02
Miniature Electronics984221500.0013810.76
Small Arms98446400.02100.02
Planetary Vehicles9846189999.0078000.00
Robotics9848104897.9195009.75
Spirits9850471.12255.06
Tobacco985210000.0010.00
Ocular Filter - Basic98990.008250006.24
Memory Augmentation - Basic994111499907.808100291.97
Neural Boost - Basic994210641050.887820007.66
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic994311440071.108028388.01
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994446499.997007.00
Standard Crash Booster99473699999.001114002.02
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503595954.972798002.32
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99568500000.006602011.17
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995744998989.9817070234.77
Civilian Shield Booster10039999.992.31
Improved Crash Booster1015121039644.985200104.01
Strong Crash Booster101520.0016000000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015512899858.986001030.15
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015632259890.8522399999.53
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101641000000.01300000.01
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101650.004500000.01
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster1016635989996.9914000000.05
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer1018820000000.00400956.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II101901046989.96950400.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102043000000.00531006.10
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020821099958.8618316149.34
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209114991596.9996491798.06
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021224999765.7218100127.13
Neural Boost - Improved10213121829793.0790275000.01
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021619799687.9018525010.23
Ocular Filter - Improved10217111999996.0595009689.73
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022121699832.0719000006.64
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222113898783.9693747289.05
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022520498592.3018499900.01
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226117000000.0095549529.03
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022822999979.9913000002.49
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024434897977.9815000002.17
Mining Drone I102464985.984015.33
Mining Drone II10250809599.95695132.98
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I1062915998.893000.01
Rocket Launcher II10631477000.00408679.01
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067821406.744778.80
125mm Railgun II10680520001.00370000.05
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068816999.980.00
125mm Carbide Railgun I106902190.002000.00
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I1069234999.994.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694189998.98119997.99
Medium Shield Booster I1083649000.008504.15
Large Shield Booster I10838107000.0042100.00
X-Large Shield Booster I10840482887.9978001.08
X-Large Shield Booster II108422829998.98999556.19
Medium Shield Booster II10850371999.94285001.00
Large Shield Booster II108581202432.05869877.82
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I10866185750.002714.90
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086812898.546000.31
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108700.003566.04
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1087288900.003255.45
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087432888.9910012.80
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087634800.0020023.32
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087835950.0010010.00
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088039997.0010001.67
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088260000.0016304.22
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088478999.0015006.17
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088682950.0030025.23
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088876750.0047002.28
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099822149.0014070.70
Guardian-Vexor110110.002500000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization110821197953.00274001.01
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831097798.85600003.25
Small Autocannon Specialization110841194843.41270449.33
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105127499.9890000.14
Gallente Shuttle1112915900.007037.24
Minmatar Shuttle1113219800.0010019.90
Amarr Shuttle111347000.00600.00
Helios1117228988504.6720300011.90
Keres1117429719992.9724000125.79
Crow1117629999979.9522460003.10
Raptor1117833999399.4525608011.91
Cheetah1118223799884.8918012049.00
Crusader1118432995885.4922006078.30
Malediction1118636999064.1524500047.13
Anathema1118829999878.9222000000.01
Sentinel1119031987485.9920300522.11
Buzzard1119225999736.7519219062.02
Kitsune1119429359979.8123121821.17
Claw1119628998958.5521001581.03
Stiletto1119826468735.4022500717.02
Taranis1120029977977.9721200039.10
Ares1120236499828.6020800305.70
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207549000.00400103.20
Basic Energized EM Membrane112151189999.961000.07
Energized EM Membrane I1121784998.98100.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219909998.99501115.04
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.00100.01
Energized Explosive Membrane I11227110998.986760.28
Energized Explosive Membrane II112291150598.95502122.53
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane112350.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237119854.980.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239434999.99259049.99
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane11245499999.00100.01
Energized Kinetic Membrane I11247199999.92100.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249759999.00331004.00
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane112550.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I1125799999.9710054.92
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259798209.08406196.00
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112658199999.94600000.30
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267178749.98130020.87
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269644999.90560000.69
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277159992.8520000.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112790.00963051.99
Cap Booster 150112831884.78900.33
Cap Booster 200112852979.00664.44
Cap Booster 400112875892.753000.00
Cap Booster 800112894890.783817.27
100mm Steel Plates I1129313000.060.00
200mm Steel Plates I1129580000.0066672.00
400mm Steel Plates I11297498997.0750155.22
800mm Steel Plates I11299649300.00301310.01
Armor EM Hardener I11301104150.0845503.67
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303135338.3513538.96
Armor Kinetic Hardener I11305199884.8552000.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309170998.9998201.00
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311124999.9750116.20
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317399001.36299002.18
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319339999.99224005.00
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325610000.00550007.18
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327589999.00515030.58
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134113034.7910034.64
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates113437999.994372.73
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11349134889.9840613.01
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135198500.0030001.88
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135511498.00978.79
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135727999.9916887.78
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359148980.9928676.98
Vengeance1136544989929.6520706143.92
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701652207.391368813.35
Wolf113710.0024000200.03
Nemesis1137727899829.6221000020.55
Hawk1137935824899.7626200000.08
Harpy1138127000000.0020186000.03
Hyena1138730879698.9018500027.00
Retribution1139327999998.8020914707.03
Deep Core Mining11395549900.00500.05
Mercoxit113960.0017000.00
Morphite1139914793.999911.31
Jaguar1140026948966.8823000010.01
High Energy Physics1143310000000.006900003.09
Plasma Physics114419500311.016000311.01
Nanite Engineering1144210890000.002519909.78
Hydromagnetic Physics1144310899000.007000011.01
Amarr Starship Engineering114448080000.006250000.01
Minmatar Starship Engineering114455500000.002000000.01
Graviton Physics1144610898989.995400003.78
Laser Physics114479699997.007008334.01
Electromagnetic Physics1144810998999.005500011.01
Rocket Science1144910899000.001000000.11
Gallente Starship Engineering114505400000.001009724.09
Nuclear Physics114518950000.006000002.26
Mechanical Engineering1145210899000.001000000.01
Electronic Engineering1145310799990.007750022.01
Caldari Starship Engineering114547250000.002300010.01
Quantum Physics114557999989.993000010.33
R.Db - Viziam114571000.0010.00
R.Db - Khanid Innovation11458699.00156.02
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate114591000.00103.71
R.Db - Thukker Mix114600.00100.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461999.99100.01
R.Db - Core Complexion11462368.00100.04
R.Db - Ishukone11463899.95100.52
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464949.98100.02
R.Db - Roden Shipyards11465796.98100.05
R.Db - CreoDron11466885.78100.30
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467490.00100.00
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475428.9715.04
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476298.00147.01
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478365.0060.09
R.A.M.- Robotics11481389.00230.24
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482200.0090.39
R.A.M.- Electronics11483369.99155.03
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484400.000.00
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.000.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486395.0099.94
Astronautic Engineering114870.00270000000.00
Huge Secure Container11488124697.9965000.00
Giant Secure Container11489398998.92220000.01
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149624997.003500.00
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering1152910999991.006400001.01
Plasma Thruster1153069994.3546130.41
Ion Thruster1153157999.9348022.01
Fusion Thruster1153259118.9347242.99
Magpulse Thruster1153360994.5139250.50
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153444999.9936999.07
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153544999.9729000.14
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153644999.9722361.20
Radar Sensor Cluster1153739999.8428606.76
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153871000.0057999.00
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153979999.9956000.09
Quantum Microprocessor1154069999.0069000.12
Photon Microprocessor1154156786.9346723.00
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154214998.879105.36
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154318199.9510500.07
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154424198.999816.19
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154519499.5310561.51
Fusion Reactor Unit11547199999.87112800.50
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548166899.87105043.12
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549203979.00128200.07
Graviton Reactor Unit11550162000.00127455.12
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155152428.2034011.04
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155278599.6551571.39
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155358799.7645499.92
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155478699.9561011.03
Deflection Shield Emitter1155567343.0632201.01
Pulse Shield Emitter1155659499.9941689.04
Linear Shield Emitter1155757431.3244225.99
Sustained Shield Emitter1155879999.9750008.72
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561298998.9853000.10
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563212877.24145559.65
Thermal Shield Compensation11566139899.1932126.90
Avatar115670.0077000000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist11569439900.0015022.10
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572439887.532601.84
Wing Command115742148999.001010097.90
Improved Cloaking Device II115773500000.003015155.19
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115784949995.194655009.78
Cloaking115793999000.003002000.01
Anchoring1158489997.98505.24
Pax Amarria115853328.00215.18
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115881299999.002000.07
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640779999.40429109.00
Armor EM Hardener II116421579998.861400003.80
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442199999.941800002.27
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462780426.002350004.31
Armor Thermal Hardener II116481999998.601700305.16
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168834792.0027556.21
Laser Focusing Crystals1168938699.9930044.10
Superconductor Rails1169041999.9926007.01
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169133400.0124000.63
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169227988.9520000.01
Graviton Pulse Generator1169328999.5712002.01
EM Pulse Generator1169429999.9122021.08
Plasma Pulse Generator1169531949.9820009.08
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117241500000.0014752.00
Plush Compound1172518508.0013511.06
Sheen Compound117320.001471.25
Motley Compound11733249999.79714.84
Opulent Compound117349999.997203.42
Dark Compound11735449999.001356.46
Lustering Alloy1173613999.806810.00
Precious Alloy117377999.98144.97
Lucent Compound117385500.00831.48
Condensed Alloy1173910000.00812.81
Gleaming Alloy117405000.00612.23
Crystal Compound11741150000.00621.92
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai11746445.00100.02
Protein Delicacies1185550000.002.14
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.0015000000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.0015000000.00
Gold Magnate119400.004611111.11
Silver Magnate119420.001000000.00
Synthetic Coffee11944500000.00500.00
Falcon11957253339989.98224033570.94
Rook11959234049131.99197708578.74
Huginn11961199995709.00173812531.27
Rapier11963244950798.93195701101.12
Pilgrim11965235499937.92185047880.42
Arazu119690.00180627680.06
Lachesis11971239999939.87168952278.06
Scimitar11978199999970.00159206440.09
Basilisk11985347997684.88198418830.03
Guardian11987249999997.95182639500.09
Oneiros11989174970352.81142914830.17
Cerberus11993262989998.98221459808.99
Onyx11995389099958.91326595671.39
Vagabond11999184500000.00170747000.00
Zealot12003148998965.07128545987.77
Ishtar12005213598990.06189600000.00
Eagle12011227082470.98176306203.52
Broadsword12013299978382.10239079800.04
Muninn12015222222220.99162022801.70
Devoter12017378998998.96320085519.58
Sacrilege12019215000000.00197057439.50
Phobos12021318300000.00237411100.01
Deimos12023215099702.01179225867.76
Manticore1203232450000.0024000002.62
Hound1203431307873.2420308081.99
Purifier1203831000000.0024001110.90
Ishkur1204227199999.9620015010.31
Enyo1204434898609.9824325000.03
Slaver120490.00525.10
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052142000.8365217.07
500MN Microwarpdrive I120541999999.89614244.02
10MN Afterburner I1205639999.8017891.01
10MN Afterburner II120583758813.792559725.08
100MN Afterburner I12066240999.9795800.00
100MN Afterburner II120683619732.032200000.31
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765499998.994700028.27
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848599982.707120026.59
Interceptors120921098999.97601000.01
Covert Ops120934439998.391000.00
Assault Frigates120954398999.992601003.01
Logistics Cruisers1209630496000.0014200000.05
Interdictors1209821897978.9810501003.08
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023399999.202750038.61
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108739999.80225000.02
Homeless121109999999.993.02
Research Project Management1217943990000.0021018220.40
Arkonor Processing12180425000.0090009.02
Bistot Processing12181389898.5331000.00
Crokite Processing12182359000.00325.99
Dark Ochre Processing12183325000.0050100.00
Gneiss Processing12184288948.57300.66
Hedbergite Processing12185249887.6850001.72
Hemorphite Processing12186219895.35511.00
Jaspet Processing12187199900.00500.07
Kernite Processing12188177791.885206.00
Mercoxit Processing12189439900.0048005.77
Omber Processing12190149899.9525000.00
Plagioclase Processing1219199899.9420000.00
Pyroxeres Processing12192119899.94101.25
Scordite Processing1219354899.99100.02
Spodumain Processing12194329900.0020002.34
Veldspar Processing1219538997.001000.01
Scrapmetal Processing12196338998.4920002.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121981079999.85555104.00
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121994585857.742718000.02
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220013999999.958001045.44
Small Artillery Specialization122011199961.97475007.87
Medium Artillery Specialization122024797658.342409000.02
Large Artillery Specialization1220310259996.925806002.72
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122042999997.811797035.08
Large Beam Laser Specialization122059500000.005093491.72
Medium Railgun Specialization122063799996.771400001.01
Large Railgun Specialization122076399996.008890.05
Medium Autocannon Specialization122083889978.971500316.00
Large Autocannon Specialization1220910499847.975013000.05
Small Blaster Specialization122101189000.00402101.26
Medium Blaster Specialization122113397996.062243020.00
Large Blaster Specialization122126999968.974382168.73
Small Pulse Laser Specialization122131097968.29600002.13
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143738986.891750003.01
Large Pulse Laser Specialization122159980740.005146261.53
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122170.005001.93
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122190.005024101.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212499999.00500000.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222361122220.7830099190.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225797877.0271003.47
Amarr Control Tower12235385500000.00292002300.74
Gallente Control Tower12236349999999.99160001358.91
Ship Maintenance Array1223716899968.997000013.52
Reprocessing Array1223812989989.003500052.00
Compression Array1223924999939.8912000228.02
Sovereignty122410.004899999.00
Science Graduates122438999999.99300000.00
Criminal DNA122500.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I122570.0045011.92
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594199999.623499030.95
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I122610.00117017.26
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122636499787.005227507.80
Medium Energy Neutralizer I12265118264.0110000.00
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673499999.982951726.67
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269421002.02100002.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716399998.955300006.87
Ballistic Control System I1227494945.2143963.10
Test Dummies1230214999999.993.07
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag123040.00250.00
Drone Navigation12305119899.895275.24
200mm Railgun I12344240000.0080040.82
200mm Railgun II123461587984.981500006.00
350mm Railgun I123542700000.00313202.08
350mm Railgun II123563899999.80771099.99
EM Shield Compensation12365139899.071202.09
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366139880.0060018.58
Explosive Shield Compensation12367148999.37614.28
Missile Bombardment12441174999.97363.71
Missile Projection12442299999.001010.02
Khumaak124780.000.00
Amarr Drone Specialization124842999979.001500006.00
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853498000.001850000.37
Gallente Drone Specialization124862437968.001779999.23
Caldari Drone Specialization124872383998.971576501.11
Angel Silver Tag1252811000.005500.00
Angel Brass Tag125294300000.0021210.95
Angel Palladium Tag125308999.941750.10
Angel Crystal Tag1253112408.962410.04
Blood Bronze Tag125324250000.002500005.02
Blood Silver Tag12533250000.00100001.01
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125340.001000000.00
Blood Platinum Tag1253549998.653501.03
Blood Crystal Tag125360.0050001.61
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537967000.001160.00
Serpentis Silver Tag12538187999.003101.47
Serpentis Gold Tag125393998970.0020000.00
Serpentis Platinum Tag12540164000.00151.01
Serpentis Crystal Tag1254130100.01100.01
Guristas Bronze Tag125424899999.001000000.00
Guristas Silver Tag12543349999.9831009.00
Guristas Gold Tag12544499999.95150999.99
Guristas Platinum Tag1254539999.681002.00
Guristas Crystal Tag1254699948.2410511.60
Sansha Bronze Tag125476000000.005000000.00
Sansha Silver Tag12548312000.0025000.03
Sansha Gold Tag12549750000.98150001.05
Sansha Platinum Tag1255075000.005500.06
Sansha Crystal Tag12551415000.0010506.18
Gleam S12557111997.0050085.28
Aurora S12559119499.9570048.08
Scorch S1256381991.0045117.00
Conflagration S1256582999.8740060.11
Hail S1260851.8535.17
Void S1261240.5833.99
Null S1261437.3927.20
Spike S1261860.0022.32
Javelin S1262030.1115.01
Barrage S1262540.0030.35
Quake S1263137.9727.53
Tremor S1263345.0025.01
Target Painter I1270937488.3817787.80
Crane12729171677989.97141145908.41
Bustard12731232088998.97201020768.37
Prorator12733152979996.90108479300.04
Prowler12735141398798.98120030000.01
Viator12743164991922.70138465645.31
Occator12745233330964.99213151487.64
Mastodon12747212882588.99171396520.37
Impel12753231966096.80197836651.36
Quake L12761672.95447.08
Tremor L12765438.77316.88
Quake M12767301.00228.31
Tremor M12771277.00209.47
Barrage M12773159.8056.12
Barrage L12775372.80337.06
Hail M12777183.00147.53
Hail L12779384.91305.52
Null M1278594.1854.59
Null L12787214.98166.63
Void M1278978.9161.07
Void L12791218.27195.72
Javelin M12801139.8727.10
Javelin L12803208.96107.16
Spike M12805300.00115.34
Spike L12807275.00151.38
Conflagration M12814305999.85195811.09
Conflagration L12816444260.86370002.01
Scorch M12818179997.98156281.86
Scorch L12820367999.84350000.02
Aurora M12822214443.10141032.79
Aurora L128240.0053003.05
Gleam M12826164767.89109006.01
Gleam L12828503887.49331000.00
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283682698.9075699.09
Quafe Ultra128650.000.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.005.01
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012689894.002000000.18
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032329999.372000002.54
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket1311973.230.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316634499988.0312500008.01
Megathron Federate Issue132020.0015000000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320954000000.0037800000.01
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321628854977.9518100846.21
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321731999909.8616000010.25
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1003132180.0016000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321949999999.9916000000.15
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322028973784.781007000.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322149999999.998000000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-803132220.0012000004.43
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223749999.06405003.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132241439996.98337010.17
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132251800000.00508010.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322629190999.9716000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8031322719999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322927889979.9816000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323026000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323175000000.0016000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.0025890.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-803132330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323441999969.900.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-9031323517000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323731499989.9910040000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80313238990999.3320999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323951003000.983999000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324018020203.4718020203.44
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-606132410.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324229689997.8918000002.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324322497989.001686716.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324429000000.0017144671.67
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324516999759.760.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324619980988.827000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324737498999.9916000000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324849999999.9916000000.40
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324944986948.7117757657.08
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325089718985.9915190992.14
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132529999998.26750161.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-603132532099999.91100.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325438000000.005200000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-703132550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325622974969.7812394443.11
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325711999979.964000015.42
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-6031325819974999.98100008.32
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325998999047.7517188887.52
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326024999989.9916102023.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326122999909.8515286575.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132621250000.00830.07
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326319500000.0011018041.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-703132650.000.00
Janitor1326724999.001510.06
Archaeology13278117898.990.00
Remote Sensing13279287980.0030000.02
Limited Ocular Filter1328398500.0020000.00
Limited Memory Augmentation132841800000.00843001.00
Limited Neural Boost132851000000.00816820.60
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328645000.000.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor132871181000.00682056.10
DNA Sample132880.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I13320119999.7750000.01
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon1377344999999.00280000.08
Domination 1200mm Artillery137746499999.99360000.27
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1377560100102.7613100103.19
Domination 150mm Autocannon137760.001976.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377794999999.991709999.95
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377834998998.343500040.79
Domination 250mm Artillery1377915000000.00249999.99
Equipment Assembly Array1378047499788.9011000002.11
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery1378139999999.997200900.09
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378289888999.9715099908.15
Domination 650mm Artillery1378320000000.00149999.99
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378439997999.974000000.01
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378579998991.996011121.44
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378629000004.22150000.00
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon137876988968.00150.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137880.00400030.34
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379179999999.997007007.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137935699998.691000005.01
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser1379539997999.991019035.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser137978000000.00570059.01
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser1379969949999.736956260.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser1380164999997.173000010.77
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser1380321999987.97373049.12
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser138050.0010220440.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser1380799999999.996750439.75
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser1380929999998.951000028.23
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser1381117999999.732001002.01
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser1381317449999.99150012.48
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381562999823.6112456555.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.001928999.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser138190.00833400.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138204249999.911601100.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382113499999.965577755.03
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138229999999.981775025.02
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser1382314499999.992231038.34
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser1382479977900.009864103.76
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382528499999.995021965.77
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser1382612000000.002000005.95
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382774000000.0029008539.14
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382885999999.8821019529.63
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser1382920000000.004000047.05
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser1383013689000.003500001.00
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138316899999.952107850.15
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383221111528.0015350950.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser1383314008200.001808200.00
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383439099769.4333100011.26
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856184.9949.21
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138645555555.00158016.46
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun1386513999999.97399999.99
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138669999999.80859095.13
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386714999999.99245232.03
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138680.001000000.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138700.00289668.98
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387250498000.000.00
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387334999999.006432233.37
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun1387437500000.001200012.67
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun1387618000000.001000010.59
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun1387840000000.006002935.45
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387940000000.005600005.19
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138800.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138816600000.801100001.10
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138820.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun1388315000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster1388427000000.00800187.69
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138850.001090024.88
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138860.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138870.00271005.03
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388831000000.003771727.87
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon1388924998999.95150000.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon1389011499999.990.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon1389178002537.990.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389240000000.004045617.31
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138934399993.41750099.99
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138947999999.95250000.00
Korranis DNA1391814999999.990.00
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391943999999.9913000003.21
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher1392066999899.0020000900.03
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392174000000.0012000000.73
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher1392280000000.0042000000.70
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392316499999.997000000.01
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392419999929.925000003.20
Domination Light Missile Launcher139250.007827851.04
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392665000000.0025000000.16
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392729999999.9715000000.26
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392966969695.9422000009.01
Domination Rocket Launcher1393164800000.001000003.61
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393321000000.006000000.13
Domination Ballistic Control System13935119999945.6786249500.60
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937120275768.9486628445.93
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939114979869.4951003507.59
Dark Blood Heat Sink1394197600000.0080000005.47
True Sansha Heat Sink1394395000000.0080862781.35
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945114899580.8377001999.15
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139479999898.991445562.01
Domination Large Shield Booster139489999990.033000000.05
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394925999999.007984004.00
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395039999999.005048801.86
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster139518699971.071700001.12
Domination Small Shield Booster1395215798993.001200000.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster139538776979.9852000.01
Domination X-Large Shield Booster139546000000.004009998.07
Domination Large Armor Repairer139559999998.912045129.99
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395621999968.9317346231.96
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395725499867.7913500001.00
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395884999999.9913360001.07
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer13959105899889.9971999988.13
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer1396089900112.0769715800.06
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.0050000.00
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396316000000.0010860025.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396419989429.0013013308.00
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396524999999.998000461.11
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139667117097.991220003.01
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139671999998.94726799.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139684117900.002239021.36
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969269980174.84254329331.16
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139708200000.002000000.93
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener1397215999995.971500422.55
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139747400000.002000000.11
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139766698997.96300000.95
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139786899999.992000001.26
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139807498997.94438000.01
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139829999999.943000000.06
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398410777777.00400000.03
Domination Armor EM Hardener1398611999999.00834000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener1398814999999.00400000.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139903999000.00888000.48
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener139927999992.99430000.00
Domination EM Ward Field139947499607.952151049.92
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139953250000.00355000.01
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139965000000.00175009.10
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139971991999.9720009.00
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399870989969.9235104097.26
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating1399922000000.00355999.88
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400110499999.995076825.94
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating1400310176027.983176027.99
Domination Kinetic Plating140050.0010000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating140072500000.0025002.01
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating14009800000.0050101.76
Domination Explosive Plating140110.0010000.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating14013549997.995000.01
Dark Blood Explosive Plating140154000000.0025600.29
Domination EM Plating140173999996.0055000.24
True Sansha EM Plating140191499999.9950000.05
Dark Blood EM Plating140211400010.6140010.62
Domination Thermal Plating140230.00200100.70
True Sansha Thermal Plating14025147029.005002.01
Dark Blood Thermal Plating1402790000.0030000.01
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140297999999.95205000.75
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140311799995.96200006.01
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403314999999.002999982.51
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140353700000.00203000.01
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140374899997.00333027.01
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140392500000.00115000.27
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404132188497.999008201.08
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404315233252.991000000.01
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404539999999.9826030001.15
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404759571396.9347471111.53
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140490.00539999.99
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating140511999988.991000.00
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating140530.0017500.01
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating140550.0038000.21
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating140571099999.0018000.08
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140590.00100000.04
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener1406112499999.982500000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140635998998.001000000.02
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140658989899.992000002.69
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406710600000.004000000.69
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406856899938.9928194453.42
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer140690.000.00
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407039999999.9727501000.19
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407239997999.8331059018.82
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407413986582.739201965.18
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140761805986.10255986.28
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane1407819399998.98312021.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane140801745000.00125000.03
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140822499999.981111111.04
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140844000000.00910001.02
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane140861500000.00217000.02
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane14088250000.00126000.00
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140902400000.00228999.99
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane140920.0020100.06
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140941249989.00230000.28
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140960.00266005.02
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane14098949999.99200000.01
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410071999586.8844030108.24
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410233905768.0021234567.90
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410447851475.9418000001.15
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410673199899.9934709016.77
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410873949707.6445000012.77
Domination 1MN Afterburner141100.0011000003.24
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411226994855.9510539058.40
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411438799907.9022089008.47
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411674249999.9845000095.22
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive141180.0051221072.12
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412099999939.2465614514.51
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412247999999.0015000025.27
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412437999408.9917111588.27
Domination Overdrive Injector1412639532161.397551008.08
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412741919010.7614809120.11
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141289999989.964400000.39
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit141309000000.002983833.75
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413249990000.0011225031.48
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413447998008.9928749330.75
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413644014728.4225014738.45
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System141380.0012400000.00
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414032899999.9517009983.56
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414236000000.0018092894.50
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414450605826.7625685829.61
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414644999949.4837999698.03
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414828978228.958000038.91
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415019999999.7610000001.80
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415214999998.952099939.99
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141547249999.991616999.99
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415626749574.9914000003.39
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415822071371.2111071371.40
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416058999999.0012500088.20
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416224000000.0013000127.10
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer1416480777558.6461012402.50
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer1416671997991.1062010198.57
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416838999929.9725000070.03
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417044999099.9929999000.06
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417216999975.996110900.01
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417411746630.856396377.97
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417644994967.898694154.12
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417834999999.9517117995.05
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.00100.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.00100.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418410000000.002000013.01
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418611999999.993506004.38
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188163256353.0325106912.97
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190176276255.81113013317.12
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419248999538.991000.00
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419440999969.841000000.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.00100.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.00100.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb1420011555950.001750000.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420211899995.472345556.01
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420464999999.8328054802.54
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420678299989.9754772679.58
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb14208129886998.6987428993.00
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421045899592.9113170002.60
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142120.002000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142149999999.00200003.99
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422024999989.965200000.36
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422216000000.002000009.13
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142267084689.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142286499998.96900003.20
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423041997220.0336750136.50
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232315999999.0020000001.05
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423429000000.0018002128.15
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423679995425.8063000047.26
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238180000015.22140000029.80
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424027499939.9315000000.99
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242102000000.0091200001.00
Domination Warp Disruptor14244140999552.0889000000.02
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424655000000.0050056178.35
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248115000000.3394000014.21
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425080999999.7868063159.69
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425290399809.530.00
Domination Warp Scrambler1425488567776.9768000000.01
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425656869859.6248962800.07
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258110005269.9988005772.56
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426062992929.4752334859.37
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262107812243.2473945348.83
Domination Stasis Webifier14264112000000.0087000012.08
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426657999898.9924533226.05
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268124999988.9993275199.08
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427075720062.9565689993.20
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427280000.0036270.17
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14274210999.9930026.00
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I1427666500.0010002.13
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781199000.00785502.96
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280576999.99401011.02
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon142820.0070002.09
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I142843100000.00112000.07
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun14286600000.00108000.00
Kruul's DNA1429211750.0010.00
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142955898993.001750000.30
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142965487999.903200006.17
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974999989.983700013.56
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142984998957.943200001.26
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142995878888.002561606.61
Silo143437499999.002000100.88
Zemnar1435810000.006.02
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.000.00
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.000.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.00900000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143831000000000.0010000000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.000.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143891499999999.001499999.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391795000000.0079500000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143953500000000.013500000.01
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14407999999999.990.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.00100000000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.00105250000.01
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.00224999999.99
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144632440000000.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144840.000.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144921750000000.001750000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144941000000000.001000014.50
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.003000000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.006500000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145020.000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner14504995000000.009950000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.003000000.07
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.006000000.15
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.0010000000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.0060100000.04
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.0015000001.18
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.000.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.0039886954.96
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145361099999999.990.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145520.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.0050000000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145970.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146010.000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.0063999999.99
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146361250000000.002700000000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146485750000000.00120000006.98
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.00150999999.99
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.0010000000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher14681995872424.9648000004.13
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.0028995876.96
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.00190000010.51
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster14700999999999.00100000000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147011200000000.001200000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147030.000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147070.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.0025000000.12
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147181000000000.0010000000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.0089600104.06
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147245500000000.00250000000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147261500000000.001500000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14732300000000.00175000000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14742550000000.005500000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147490.000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.008599999.99
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.005399999.99
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.007561785.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.007565234.40
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.007561571.76
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0011525432.46
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.00175000000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147740.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.00286958766.98
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.00398996896.98
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.00359964778.98
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.00857997999.97
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.00988879996.98
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148021450000000.001450000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.00298999999.94
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.00500.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14820679999999.985000005.05
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148261750000000.001750000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer14848899999999.978999999.97
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148492758993849.8628000001.77
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer14851900000000.0090000000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148702499999999.972499999.97
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating14876500000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148800.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.001500000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148905200000000.005200000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148922000000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148940.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148961900000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149041999999999.991999999.99
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149121699999999.9120000000.41
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.00150001000.97
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.00100000000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating149200.0045000000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149221750000000.001750000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.004005105.05
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.00249999999.99
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.00103000000.18
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.00105000001.02
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149422899795996.8925000000.20
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.0089685998.95
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.00600000000.64
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.00289669994.94
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149521988999496.9623000001.79
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149681100000000.001100000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.0020000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.00100000000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15050649999998.206499998.21
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.0031000002.22
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.001.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15068499999999.9949999999.99
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15070999999999.009999999.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.002899999.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.0013000003.75
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.00150000.01
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150981800000000.001.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.001.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.001.01
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151200.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.009799999.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151542400000000.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151601249999999.9949000003.04
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15164476000000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151660.000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.000.00
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating151720.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating15178499999999.004999999.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.001000000.02
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.000.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.000.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating15196300000000.00175000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating15200350000000.0035000000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.0010000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152062150000000.0036000001.48
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.00186995879.96
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.0052000000.18
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane15220499999999.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15228429999999.990.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15238300000000.0030000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152522499999999.99302000000.15
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15254500000000.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152584999999999.994999999.99
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152601300000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15264599999999.0059999999.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15270399999999.0039999999.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15272500000000.0050000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster1528211000000000.0010000000.01
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.005999999.99
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.001.01
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.000.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.00100000001.01
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.000.00
Galeptos Medicine153169988.005.06
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531712048.008501.10
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311199.991151.21
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154101000000000.000.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.00106000000.11
Standard X-Instinct Booster154571999999.00550000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545812399987.705000000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545933000000.0017000000.00
Standard Frentix Booster154601999999.341000000.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546113698887.585000000.00
Strong Frentix Booster154620.0021000000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154634999998.961067108.17
Improved Mindflood Booster154647399000.004000000.19
Strong Mindflood Booster1546528999989.993000000.00
Standard Drop Booster154660.001926211.45
Improved Drop Booster154779780893.993749325.14
Strong Drop Booster154780.004000023.45
Standard Exile Booster154793200109.192009013.12
Improved Exile Booster1548014799225.597000004.02
Vespa I1550828000.0010909.15
Valkyrie I1551033544.0019000.06
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874480.003820.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155887989.953000.01
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558919999.966251.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559018919.0015023.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559198889.9015063.00
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I155921098999.99820058.29
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I1559399988.9960089.59
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155942579999.002102000.93
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155966500.591500.59
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155978000.002200.11
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559827899.756000.34
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559935299.8915501.69
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600700000.00259449.16
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III15601999999.99364158.02
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602706101.34100178.09
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042929291.992125830.87
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156054322333.042546275.55
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074482.982262.14
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II15608135999.980.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560934997.810.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610195000.0095010.09
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561182470.000.00
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561258005.9941006.00
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613382000.00290000.00
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614174777.00125000.02
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156153200321.971954701.02
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156170.00462.30
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.001011.30
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III1561914999.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562020000.00505.54
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I15621198000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I15622299999.982009.27
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I156230.001000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254252.053938.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156267000.004023.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562714749.9712015.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562815000.008000.16
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562924999.9720001.02
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630429999.99403300.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631429999.98365003.40
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156323469999.411500002.16
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia156342149998.930.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156350.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia1563649999999.990.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia1563799999999.990.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.00400.53
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia1564119999999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia1564217999999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.00100.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564646999.0020042.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156480.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia1564949999999.990.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.001000000.01
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia1565360000.000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia1565450000.000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656140097.0670100.06
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.00210003.76
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia1565999999999.980.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566029999.964000.03
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156611749999.991551000.00
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia1566249999999.9912864.06
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia1566349999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156642000000.001087600.03
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693499999.993023356.07
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156702000000.00300000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671719999.970.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II1567298000.00100.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II15673950019.98690146.99
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567419800.0015031.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567561939993.9641109556.88
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567765999998.9636000002.01
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System15681100499979.7992473610.14
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683129999759.3485454001.48
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156854999999.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156873399999.990.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156918000000.0037000.02
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569314999999.001140953.89
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating1569724999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156990.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157010.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570310768849.4010768.40
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener157050.001000000.02
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570712999999.990.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570921000000.009500001.13
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571144749999.971000000.01
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener1571311999997.002000000.16
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157154499990.00195000.01
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157176969813.09500000.21
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157199999999.001000001.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1572129999988.61130015.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane1572340000000.0010000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1572534999999.993599999.96
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.0044444.03
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572933999969.9730085100.83
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157330.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157350.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.00800026.13
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573927988622.6512608767.53
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.00150000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.0031009011.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574346999998.7021000001.75
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574434399984.70150000.00
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer1574599000000.0011000000.00
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574650000000.002000000.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive1574740000000.006000026.01
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner1574977399999.002000004.12
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751230000000.0081783000.02
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575349999452.6341004257.24
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755214999999.9783520121.10
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575744989785.6929092426.86
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive1575955999982.0010000005.09
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576131997998.0016001000.37
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive15764102998410.0068000200.61
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576634999959.8325003923.49
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768180979873.2970200422.69
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577046999979.9845099901.01
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1577680000000.00150000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1577843697989.8711000000.11
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578013999999.955000000.50
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578449589000.0014000008.80
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578627888307.4216400993.04
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger15788200000000.0019005088.50
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579024854887.9918505106.07
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792197961602.41134136131.74
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15796200000000.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1579854999998.9820000000.02
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer15800150000000.005300000.01
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802230000000.0020000000.01
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580455999999.9948000001.44
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806128889349.5380212316.26
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink15808132499997.9553002286.40
Imperial Navy Heat Sink15810101997089.4983016856.77
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector158120.0014000000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure1581359999999.9730000032.49
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun1581437999998.991200000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun1581610999999.991000002.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun1581794999999.936180021.03
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.000.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun1582335000000.001000001.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun1582410380000.00500002.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825199999998.9910000000.01
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582698999998.893229901.02
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158270.000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster15830149999999.0013000000.01
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster1583125000000.00240000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun1583499999997.690.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158367699999.95750000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun1583755000000.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun1583859999994.930.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.004500000.02
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun158430.000.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun1584410500000.00750000.00
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1584578900000.001542341.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser1584785000000.001800590.93
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser1584850154006.49156654.59
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1584949979999.971714061.80
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1585042999997.343309909.97
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser15851149999951.009012397.52
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158521169999999.991165452.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.001000.01
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser1585460000000.0010252038.53
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1585584999998.001920305.35
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1586079999999.9021188355.99
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser1586296999998.886100000.01
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser1586382499966.910.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1586471999997.680.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1586531500000.007000000.01
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.001000000.10
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser1586822000000.001449.01
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser1587112879000.00202003.90
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser1587244949000.003500000.30
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.003323011.40
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587918999296.992410000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588119999999.001000000.05
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.005000000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1588595000000.0010002001.06
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588759999959.6847070339.29
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588956897842.6748301939.08
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891119889847.85101222489.05
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893109999999.9989000000.20
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895115943010.8997247930.31
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897259999999.9740530037.14
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589818999996.841200001.45
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899132200000.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster15900250000000.0011000000.00
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster159010.001000000.12
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster159020.00800070.04
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster15904148290000.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier1590595327750.9951377893.30
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier15907119999900.0041210016.01
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590937055963.8013056003.89
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159117999999.99559074.78
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1591347999999.891999353.75
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159158499998.83600132.26
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.00200000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1591918500000.00127911.80
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1592119999967.97299009.29
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier1592319999997.990.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159259999999.00600000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931123297999.4227005653.17
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159359999999.007700.07
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939139999997.8150356463.52
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb159470.00100000000.01
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb1594911999999.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb15955198999998.9651070496.45
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb1595714000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963155990879.9877029307.31
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596589949898.9663088102.95
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596769999999.007200022.09
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia1597949999999.990.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia1598049999999.970.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia1598110000000.00110028.01
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599214000.0013650.01
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II159930.001000.01
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599424999.9920027.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599633347.637500.05
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599728999.9812003.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599849999.9430321.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599998999.9010001.07
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III16000178786.8845000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III160010.001000.01
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600290000.0055000.75
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003179799997.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004163900188.33114000649.98
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006150000000.00101999999.85
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600818540000.008500002.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009203999986.95104191000.54
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604884001174.1824006174.54
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon1605043000000.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.0015000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605399999999.00100000.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.0010220000.01
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery1605599999994.59590676.01
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.0015000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605768999999.9720004185.09
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon160590.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061198999989.1930000000.53
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606259999854.3228500002.53
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher1606493000000.0055000000.01
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606527500000.008000000.13
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher1606779998995.059008808.54
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606870979921.1817298484.52
Remote Armor Repair Systems160690.008500.01
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611854999.0010000.37
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161199299.53500.00
CONCORD Piranha Emblem1612019999999.9810000.75
CONCORD Panther Emblem1612119999999.9820000.75
CONCORD Captain Emblem161221000000.0015001.54
CONCORD Raptor Emblem1612319999999.9850000.80
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161241199999.9920001.88
CONCORD General Emblem161251989999.90200000.00
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161792000.001508.14
Khanid Fighter Insignia1618012000.000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161817499999.580.00
Khanid Scout Insignia1618219999999.971500.44
Khanid Sparrow Insignia16183999999.000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161857199999.990.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia1618650000.000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia1618719999999.990.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia1618899999999.990.00
Khanid Royal Insignia16189950950.00100.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213320000000.00180000005.02
Minmatar Control Tower16214466678405.76180005105.33
Research Laboratory1621647000148.4237000150.95
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array162200.008000000.14
Moon Harvesting Array1622133999875.8516660502.06
Ferox1622747999999.9847000000.00
Brutix1622968999997.9552000680.69
Cyclone1623144810429.9332841406.67
Prophecy1623357199999.9947468451.00
Coercer162361114998.99877000.00
Cormorant162381144999.63606000.00
Catalyst16240944999.00706000.06
Thrasher16242999999.93516000.07
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60516245100000000.007951485.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246139999999.97111000000.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-805162470.0026000001.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248142000000.00103000000.24
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249114999999.9946000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262209986.55187000.00
Glacial Mass162631799999.980.00
Blue Ice16264300000.000.00
White Glaze16265220000.0075000.02
Glare Crust162661000000.00501000.00
Dark Glitter16267999999.000.00
Gelidus162680.00512000.00
Krystallos162691499999.98753000.50
Heavy Water16272339.96326.80
Liquid Ozone1627399.8796.72
Helium Isotopes16274643.32591.03
Strontium Clathrates162756572.935847.11
Ice Harvester I162781839999.731400002.08
Ice Harvesting16281425000.00100001.04
'Accord' Core Compensation1629729887.008100.07
'Repose' Core Compensation1629985750.001607.50
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630199000.0028801.34
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303363987.85256803.02
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630532494.965020.02
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I163075500.00110.49
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I16309164000.005000.00
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311249999.88183456.55
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163132999.981010.42
Limited Kinetic Plating I163153380.001016.00
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163173050.001000.08
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.001000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I1632149999.940.00
Limited Explosive Plating I163235500.00500.21
Experimental Explosive Plating I16325229897.00500.10
'Element' Kinetic Plating I1632745000.000.00
Upgraded EM Plating I163296000.00799.31
Limited EM Plating I163312500.00115.02
'Contour' EM Plating I163335198.98500.18
'Spiegel' EM Plating I163357999.95400.07
Upgraded Thermal Plating I163378759.07550.00
Limited Thermal Plating I163394999.991804.01
Experimental Thermal Plating I1634155889.99121.00
Prototype Thermal Plating I1634314000.00214.11
Upgraded Layered Plating I1634517500.005000.00
Limited Layered Plating I163473898.001004.02
'Scarab' Layered Plating I163495499.985000.00
'Grail' Layered Plating I163515000.005000.00
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353119000.0083227.26
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355117047.1990047.24
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357100000.0084002.88
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359230000.0086117.17
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361194498.94169943.80
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363157028.28130028.24
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365175000.00135008.27
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367194999.99163004.80
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369190515.00147525.03
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371167899.98150027.02
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373170000.00100003.02
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375185005.19153005.22
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377124500.0040004.53
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379184499.99132278.78
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381168000.00130017.01
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383167141.00133141.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385239999.994301.44
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387112900.00114.00
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I1638995159.5931026.04
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391264999.63152415.00
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I163930.007012.00
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639544989.9020002.33
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639741000.0021026.89
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639921716.069716.11
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640148500.0012224.08
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640350000.0019344.12
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640554000.0038017.38
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407282945.0011466.09
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640946999.9823031.08
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641146997.9730040.78
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641397998.9938999.00
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641543999.9915421.66
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641788888.8825005.02
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641930000.0025010.50
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642144499.9430010.27
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642399125.0231000.05
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I164259540.234540.23
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642738000.0010055.50
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642949700.0030121.18
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I1643118707.599707.59
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643398399.00889.09
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer16435159999.994000.07
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer164398000.005012.02
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16441133000.009500.00
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1644389996.982111.99
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1644775009.2320010.00
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644998893.9212000.00
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645144775.998700.00
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645534023.106082.33
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572250000.001733802.00
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer1646790000.0036046.09
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469147998.9916328.44
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475138999.0075006.07
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477139999.9968009.05
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648150000.0020041.86
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648349999.9910022.18
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648545000.0030025.81
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648785950.009000.02
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648922000.005100.48
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649122592.0012001.46
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649316000.3412000.34
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649599999.0030640.40
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497185000.00140026.02
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499179999.99170136.64
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650590000.0042001.83
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu1650760998.0035668.08
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651312499.992525.11
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I165159999.005001.52
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher1651712500.003603.02
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I1651939997.0715001.33
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I165216999.00500.01
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652317000.002000.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525129000.883509.05
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527583998.98304018.11
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529535896.9722030.00
5a Prototype Shield Support I16531439999.9311452.15
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165333999996.99892082.01
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653514866417.928984200.24
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653712499999.999520000.23
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659134998997.5827000017.05
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165941795990.00400011.19
Daytrading1659513249000.0011100077.14
Wholesale1659638496990.0026000006.20
Margin Trading1659721799000.0018000006.99
Marketing165983898999.222907356.00
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem1661710000000.002500000.00
Accounting166225439000.004300000.01
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166311850000.00400000.00
Hydrocarbons166331407.26407.29
Atmospheric Gases166341149.95452.90
Evaporite Deposits166352449.00617.43
Silicates166362900.001040.17
Tungsten166370.003016.24
Titanium166384499.941506.07
Scandium166394260.811403.45
Cobalt166402986.901438.13
Chromium166418499.846976.04
Vanadium166423800.003256.46
Cadmium1664311898.009504.53
Platinum166446195.695317.70
Mercury166468899.995826.39
Caesium1664711000.008128.02
Hafnium166485999.494852.19
Technetium1664917500.007554.19
Dysprosium1665080999.7767315.31
Neodymium1665145499.8035004.45
Promethium166520.0045001.25
Thulium1665335998.8825005.54
Titanium Chromide166546997.962559.55
Crystallite Alloy166557890.004001.15
Fernite Alloy166564139.993500.92
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166576401.572001.61
Silicon Diborite166580.001526.06
Carbon Polymers166592102.011361.07
Ceramic Powder166603460.001302.55
Sulfuric Acid166612447.58721.03
Platinum Technite1666210899.995000.32
Caesarium Cadmide1666319499.995500.72
Solerium166640.003500.86
Hexite1666511999.990.00
Hyperflurite1666640898.8818001.90
Neo Mercurite1666739799.9930000.99
Dysporite1666845000.0028001.90
Ferrofluid1666946400.0025050.46
Crystalline Carbonide16670189.93177.50
Titanium Carbide16671279.00232.49
Tungsten Carbide16672181.11181.10
Fernite Carbide16673177.93153.00
Sylramic Fibers16678437.96393.50
Fullerides16679996.83832.20
Phenolic Composites166801694.001679.00
Nanotransistors166815293.853810.68
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668232499.9712762.54
Ferrogel1668343999.9838311.94
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166883699998.99600000.02
Large Artillery Battery166899599999.991000000.00
Small Railgun Battery166902899999.00500000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166914099999.96300000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669214800000.001300000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery1669425000000.003800001.00
Cruise Missile Battery166962500000.00100000.00
Torpedo Battery166977590000.00400000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.001.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168681800000.000.00
Complex Reactor Array1686911999998.001200000.00
Ukomi Superconductors1713661021.1661018.27
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171431985490.98131.62
Small Beam Laser Battery171672800000.00600000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171683599993.202000016.61
Ion Field Projection Battery171742299999.96600000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171752475998.99600000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171763449999.99600000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171772249999.891100001.01
Stasis Webification Battery171782999999.991200000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171802449999.98600000.00
Warp Disruption Battery171812974999.92600000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171823198999.86900000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171844985999.96500000.00
Explosion Dampening Array171853999999.942800000.00
Heat Dissipation Array171864748994.932900000.02
Photon Scattering Array171879490000.002300000.00
Angel Bronze Tag1719085000.000.00
Angel Diamond Tag17192174999.742610.00
Angel Gold Tag17194120000.00251.00
Angel Platinum Tag171967999.992500.00
Angel Electrum Tag171994600.002500.00
Blood Copper Tag17200599999.0060140.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720123080.523080.52
Blood Palladium Tag1720249997.943500.00
Blood Electrum Tag17203400009.865009.86
Blood Brass Tag17204500000.0055000.05
Guristas Copper Tag1720574998.9915003.08
Guristas Diamond Tag17206143999.991005.09
Guristas Brass Tag172078489999.994000000.00
Guristas Palladium Tag172086899.962500.01
Guristas Electrum Tag1720928900.141009.30
Sansha Copper Tag17210832566.97500053.10
Sansha Diamond Tag1721119300.793500.00
Sansha Brass Tag1721219999948.983000002.10
Sansha Palladium Tag1721329000.003500.46
Sansha Electrum Tag172149099.993600.00
Serpentis Copper Tag17215149997.00150.00
Serpentis Diamond Tag17216159998.93190.00
Serpentis Brass Tag172174999993.985802.00
Serpentis Palladium Tag1721825000.001003.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag1721918000.10111.10
Domination Brass Tag1722039947.17125.00
Domination Bronze Tag172210.000.00
Domination Copper Tag1722290999.95127.00
Domination Crystal Tag172231199995.99220001.00
Domination Diamond Tag17224200000.00517.85
Domination Electrum Tag172250.000.00
Domination Gold Tag172260.0020000.09
Domination Palladium Tag172270.000.00
Domination Platinum Tag172290.000.00
Domination Silver Tag172304989998.00130.45
Dark Blood Brass Tag172318697.005010.12
Dark Blood Bronze Tag17232199962.3920004.51
Dark Blood Copper Tag172339999.992500.04
Dark Blood Crystal Tag17234348999.985800.05
Dark Blood Diamond Tag1723512497.001500.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag1723869999.991500.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723913996.941500.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724147997.992800.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172429000000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172434999.98202.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag1724499999.736200.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag172453497978.96199.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.000.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag1724999999999.941000.01
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag172516500.000.00
True Sansha Brass Tag1725222999.982500.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag172530.000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag172547896.002751.88
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255900000.0080000.01
True Sansha Diamond Tag17256200000.00125.17
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag17258355000.0051004.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.001000000.09
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag172614499.99201.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726233332.99131.02
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172633250000.001001.00
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag17264149999.98600.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172663702000.00702000.01
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag1726799999.98100.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.00100.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172701189990.91189990.91
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.00100.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172727000.00500.00
Chelm Soran's Tag1728789879999.95503158.61
Vizan Ankonin's Tag17288199999999.991.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag172890.000.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729044998999.9121101.00
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.000.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag172930.000.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.000.00
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.000.00
Thon Eney's Tag172970.0021000.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag172980.000.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag17299199999999.991150.03
Ahremen Arkah's Tag17300689989999.990.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.000.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173025000000.000.00
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag17303429000000.000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.000.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.000.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173060.000.00
Fermionic Condensates1731779940.0072900.02
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363201003.5031004.54
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364387998.000.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365649998.00210006.70
Station Container1736613000.006001.02
Station Vault Container17367640000.00100111.51
Station Warehouse Container173682999996.92756000.95
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392126999.9794013.00
Large Blaster Battery1740223900000.002400000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174033299999.95400000.00
Small Blaster Battery174044600000.001000000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740618499999.001000000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174079499999.002500000.02
Small Pulse Laser Battery174082299998.871299999.01
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742349999999.993.01
Amarrian Wheat174240.0010.00
Crimson Arkonor174250.002250.03
Prime Arkonor174260.002254.11
Triclinic Bistot174280.001145.03
Monoclinic Bistot174290.001200.03
Sharp Crokite174320.002000.00
Crystalline Crokite174335000.002000.06
Onyx Ochre174360.00485.01
Obsidian Ochre174372000.00485.00
Vitric Hedbergite17440599.97300.61
Glazed Hedbergite17441699.95430.01
Vivid Hemorphite17444604.95421.01
Radiant Hemorphite17445618.98462.01
Pure Jaspet174480.00396.00
Pristine Jaspet17449477.03381.00
Luminous Kernite17452203.00183.31
Fiery Kernite17453200.00183.06
Azure Plagioclase1745585.0045.00
Rich Plagioclase1745674.9855.00
Solid Pyroxeres1745952.0051.35
Viscous Pyroxeres1746053.0052.33
Condensed Scordite1746322.0021.14
Massive Scordite1746422.5021.68
Bright Spodumain174660.001804.01
Gleaming Spodumain1746725000.001500.00
Concentrated Veldspar1747018.0014.53
Dense Veldspar1747118.0016.45
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747627499500.0024325567.50
Retriever1747821999999.9520011159.60
Procurer1748018250000.0015002763.50
Strip Miner I174821750000.001111127.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher174850.001000000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher1748761999979.002000509.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher1748811400000.001000000.13
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.001594653.67
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.005000000.38
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer1749414980997.001000100.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749524496897.996521207.37
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field1749610000000.001000000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field174970.005120022.01
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498624999267.00340000026.52
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749939968658.0025196036.11
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750048989200.6932985000.88
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175101867779589.975684998.95
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating1751866000000.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520249999999.9683999009.95
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.001500001.07
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752621774000.0017169958.39
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752879959979.8751000102.01
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane17536109999999.9828000002.02
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane17538114000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1754089000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane1754291969999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1754491900000.990.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer175460.0051000000.02
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer1754785000000.0016000063.89
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer1754825999999.003600001.43
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1754945000000.002000001.02
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175515200000.005000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175532500000.001000.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175551598989.00420001.02
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755975943862.0050002916.45
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761919997264.9215107265.41
Corporate Hangar Array176216399998.99500000.00
Jenmei's Tag17623999998.00155.30
Elena Gazky's DNA176243228.680.21
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.001.00
Caracal Navy Issue1763489991523.0080000477.99
Raven Navy Issue17636559098592.00416288066.99
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176433399999.971000000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176461500000.00142000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip17647449999.0020096.00
Antimatter Charge XL176481999.61200.02
Iridium Charge XL17650896.892.01
Iron Charge XL17652716.9621.00
Lead Charge XL17654878.0051.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561800.0031.00
Thorium Charge XL1765811111.1041.00
Tungsten Charge XL17660920.0020.00
Uranium Charge XL176621499.8046.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664531.7811.02
Depleted Uranium XL176663250.38511.27
EMP XL176681795.0021.02
Fusion XL176701850.0021.00
Nuclear XL176722400.0011.11
Phased Plasma XL176744480.4721.04
Proton XL17676800.0021.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781340.00250.44
Gamma XL176801099000.00100000.00
Infrared XL17682290000.0065000.00
Microwave XL17684299999.9950000.00
Multifrequency XL17686730000.00300000.00
Radio XL17688538650.0045500.00
Standard XL17690888888.8730000.00
Ultraviolet XL17692256000.0050000.00
Xray XL17694599000.00120000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770315499819.7714802003.00
Omen Navy Issue1770978698999.9065196000.52
Stabber Fleet Issue1771361679613.6041844165.08
Gila17715244999551.90202236601.29
Phantasm17718109999999.9883992000.57
Cynabal17720150599690.00132144230.27
Vigilant17722193890000.00186923135.01
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726373999998.99336999346.82
Megathron Navy Issue17728431999999.56387900172.83
Tempest Fleet Issue17732359999188.81291500011.80
Nightmare17736450499967.97409057244.18
Machariel17738519093496.00475401277.46
Vindicator17740515877897.54459123600.27
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177432499998.98100.03
Activists177540.000.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.003.01
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.003.01
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776552000.0035000.50
Kameiras177671398999.40500000.00
Fluxed Condensates1776948000.0010500.59
Large AutoCannon Battery177708899999.99500000.00
Medium AutoCannon Battery177713198999.991100000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177722349999.981100000.00
XL Torpedo Battery1777312599999.992100000.00
Freedom Fighters177910.002500.00
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177932289969.741319972.39
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177941899997.98500000.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795650000.00300001.04
Elite Slaves17796175999.002200.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781212699999.9911000000.07
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178149999999.00500000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178155909899.95390876.98
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178160.00660000.00
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener1783215699998.00829999.99
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener178340.00103000.36
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1783625945999.992009999.99
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1783815999999.001505120.00
Zor's DNA1784049999.00100.00
Federation Navy Comet1784116499998.9913000006.18
Vexor Navy Issue1784376471103.5867476599.41
Lazarus's Tag178470.000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip178480.003000.00
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178490.000.00
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178505199493.930.00
Faramon's Tag178520.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178574102.050.00
Scourge XL Torpedo178590.00101.28
Inferno XL Torpedo17861283999.98201.13
Nova XL Torpedo178634487.97102.22
Iridescent Gneiss178651250.00368.03
Prismatic Gneiss178661199.99580.03
Silvery Omber17867129.8965.00
Golden Omber1786872.9960.00
Magma Mercoxit178690.005003.09
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.006004.18
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178715249999.9950011.23
Oxygen Isotopes17887743.99670.00
Nitrogen Isotopes17888879.90685.07
Hydrogen Isotopes17889639.99621.36
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893300000.00186779.68
High-Tech Scanner17894294999.90238968.07
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895398999.93279889.16
High-Tech Small Arms1789711911.005000.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898127000.0091002.03
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123444995.992999811.53
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918489999989.99409000404.07
Bhaalgorn17920294999999.00265731575.40
Ashimmu1792298998989.9489898990.42
Succubus1792453512962.3347514485.49
Cruor1792648866277.0043339264.97
Daredevil1792863999427.7655049744.79
Worm1793065504012.6457006207.47
Dramiel1793245499999.9939422066.04
Core Probe Launcher I1793811891.146900.31
Mining Barge17940547995.86146806.64
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction17941700000.001001.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction17942900000.001001.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.001001.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction17944900000.001001.00
Dysporite Reaction17945700000.001001.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction17946700000.001001.00
Ferrofluid Reaction17947600000.001001.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction17948700000.001001.00
Hexite Reaction17949700000.001001.00
Hyperflurite Reaction17950700000.001001.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction17951700000.001001.00
Platinum Technite Reaction17952700000.001001.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.001001.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.001001.00
Solerium Reaction179550.001001.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.001000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction17957900000.001000.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179581000000.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite179598500.143500.18
Prometium1796048999.9919396.76
Prometium Reaction17961700000.001001.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179623000000.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179633999999.975001.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179643500000.002000.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.0010000.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.0010000.00
Fulleride Reaction179673000000.001001.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.001001.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.001001.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.001001.00
Ferrogel Reaction179713500000.001001.01
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179724499999.991001.01
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.0075000.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.0075000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.00100000.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.0051000.00
Coupling Array179825399998.00500000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999490887.48100.00
Ice Processing18025414000.00100004.00
Freed Slaves1802913799.982500.03
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036135999.8110000.00
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038130000.0039889.79
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040160000.00136776.68
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I1804280000.000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal I1804469998.9941778.87
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I1804690000.0038997.98
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I1804859524.1541778.67
Jaspet Mining Crystal I1805040000.008779.78
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805251334.1415000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054249996.99146887.79
Omber Mining Crystal I1805630000.001000.02
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805826749.971003.02
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806013749.000.00
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806224999.988999.54
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064119443.2354678.79
Veldspar Mining Crystal I180665499.723005.22
Modulated Deep Core Miner II18068988999.89666666.69
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580107999899.0056010003.00
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590784332.39538876.98
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592554399.98229000.01
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594654223.22407000.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596443223.27161878.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598800000.00652000.00
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600434281.08132679.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602274323.99198699.00
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604186776.77156777.00
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606351687.00150000.01
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608749945.00648879.00
Omber Mining Crystal II18610170998.9460000.07
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612180000.00122002.21
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614162998.99110000.41
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616120785.9541001.00
Veldspar Mining Crystal II1861898999.0082000.13
Spodumain Mining Crystal II186240.00399099.01
Quest Survey Probe I18626227949.993501.00
Discovery Survey Probe I18635197773.0060048.02
Gaze Survey Probe I18637379888.9947558.01
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863934999.984545.00
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA186550.000.00
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner186580.0029000059.36
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866078997888.1940258321.26
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866238999717.9920000001.80
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866428999758.9816244421.87
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18666126994984.9887648555.93
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866834939392.9920099998.00
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867033033577.0628035336.40
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672436999998.99271834620.71
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner18674117999909.9455591799.58
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867654995955.9344007371.74
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186799999999.990.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868029889917.5215076285.02
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868269995195.6251000020.00
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868494499999.9764000001.05
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner186860.006000002.05
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688349999928.89117334627.15
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690141066629.9147589553.51
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869228475842.4120022173.09
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694698999999.99432000000.00
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner186960.0081000011.02
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698219996898.82190101853.36
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187000.0021286218.45
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870255249996.9925075323.71
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870449999989.9924048108.71
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870645986894.1213187738.10
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870883314999.9959320048.71
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871084999999.0059960000.14
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187121530000.0092999.99
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating18714947200.297200.36
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187161500000.000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187182000000.00119999.99
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187200.0027100.10
Centii C-Type EM Plating187223500000.0077093.99
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187241499980.0085999.99
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726999999.990.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187281000000.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating18730599999.9412999.99
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187402500000.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating18742500000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187440.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187463999000.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187480.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating18750100000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating18752417999.0059000.22
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating18754370000.0070003.99
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187562099999.00275700.00
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187581168998.99146011.01
Corpii A-Type EM Plating18760890000.00100055.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating187622649998.99250000.17
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187641099998.99250002.00
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187661098989.9870010.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876889999999.0036046315.91
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating18770500000.000.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187720.0055099.99
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187753000000.0044002.79
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating187773000000.000.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187790.0013003123.06
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating187810.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187830.000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating187854499996.000.00
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating187870.000.00
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878985299979.9752471831.06
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating187912999099.00125002.02
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187931299981.98525000.01
Coreli A-Type EM Plating187951999999.82199000.16
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating187972789000.00250004.08
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799119999260.74101101103.17
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1880112000000.00690000.01
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880317000000.0013198829.51
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188053200000.00100080.34
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188077899999.001021051.95
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809350000000.00281000016.31
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188110.003000002.18
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881335000000.004021288.00
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane188159999998.98623002.60
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881734989817.0016000008.21
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188190.00901000024.12
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821349000000.0010161882.30
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823219999999.9966970276.41
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane188250.0013742000.02
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827248999983.1030000310.05
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829108499999.9990341080.07
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831109950000.0095002003.57
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188335740000.00509999.99
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188356900000.00503000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883717988000.0010009939.83
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883917606168.2310006167.37
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188411500998.99500000.01
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188431230000.00412280.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188457850000.00255000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188475490000.001525001.16
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849350000000.00281000001.91
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851449999939.94210156131.56
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885329986000.001090000.01
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885522700000.00506002.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885761999915.9320000001.17
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885984999881.9911684001.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886127999978.993590014.34
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886331999989.985001000.23
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886556202277.4933513921.46
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886751999818.8629013104.47
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886917850000.006014001.00
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887110000000.004613107.27
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887399996998.0040346988.60
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18875104999989.9952001003.09
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887779999989.9930013107.43
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887967999899.3912001003.25
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811999999829.791370000000.02
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831456100137.671000000166.00
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888542400000.992500000.99
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888734999998.8913000000.21
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1888944000000.005686013.19
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener188910.004339300.32
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889386999500.001000000.32
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener188950.006909999.02
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889783999996.9310000004.80
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889966996000.0012000001.74
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener189010.0014571000.05
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890349999999.9019465608.19
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890569000000.0012000000.03
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890764217998.9710232000.01
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189090.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891140000000.002500578.09
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189130.001500342.08
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891567919985.4212500041.53
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189170.0015225000.83
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189190.0030718025.60
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892180000000.0010010000.81
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189230.006000731.10
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener189250.0026120055.44
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927150000000.0015652001.01
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener189290.0020000000.19
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener189310.0013060143.89
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893364928268.8240705208.58
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893574103131.0040000001.01
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener189370.0045128000.02
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893985000000.0051000000.74
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894163900750.0024728175.01
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894379874991.5530000000.10
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945138798868.8064575525.42
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947153997969.9748000001.35
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894930886203.055416204.47
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener189510.002000530.09
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189530.001301401.06
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895549754724.481500700.12
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957149640004.0830640006.12
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895964998998.9832764203.04
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896158298998.282000310.09
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896359999999.9010000000.01
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener1896569999999.8028902153.74
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967109999999.9031660053.62
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896969999999.9014000011.18
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1897199999999.9010000000.04
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897386000000.0040379100.00
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975243979939.9361015106.68
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1897789999999.8424104899.25
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979149999789.6644632896.24
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898115000000.00400000.19
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189837500000.000.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189857699978.952873843.20
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898727701849.977506910.01
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898969971009.0012074012.12
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.0035000007.14
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899960000000.0021000020.68
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900149000000.00500000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900353978997.9841005000.00
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900538999999.9925064001.00
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900749999999.9021000109.74
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900949900000.0035034200.10
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901136999742.7918119060.91
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901366000000.008000054.24
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901529073963.3724195000.08
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017135000000.0092355999.84
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019246989997.88134258321.35
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021399887844.87198294460.72
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023113256001.8792256001.99
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025349799599.97224444444.06
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027385997495.80235102657.16
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer1902986877041.6576297189.07
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031201221595.00125157211.84
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033450000000.00100000000.23
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903547979995.8425018900.17
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer1903664997244.760.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037189999998.8970486121.35
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer1903882999999.9957020886.93
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903962999999.9832000002.16
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904064998288.7140000001.09
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904190860000.0025168000.01
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904274987572.6840000144.80
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer190430.0081000001.98
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044250000000.00145000136.27
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045108234891.8982126702.18
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046118999989.9986006575.98
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904719498999.951500000.03
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190494899000.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190516400000.002903043.07
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905315971671.969602009.01
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905539000000.003000002.96
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905774998877.9158000109.06
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190651200492.0048200.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190672000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter1906989499.0020020.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190713789999.0060008.99
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190730.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075187999.99100000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19077110000.0091616.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19079780999.00100000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190813999999.99758101.30
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083400000.0088999.99
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190851900000.00323000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190876999909.87100001.80
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910121798999.0013001000.01
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910322299000.005000000.12
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu191050.0018700001.06
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910711111111.007600202.44
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910917649847.9112000066.51
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911134999989.9919066218.01
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911345959593.9311099102.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu191150.0010000017.78
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911760000000.0020550530.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911926089846.7710200293.15
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191290.000.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913116999999.005100010.33
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913325988998.874510052.64
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191357480999.001709000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191370.00410009.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191397999838.004006990.70
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914143999948.976012010.64
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914359999999.006600007.30
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914562999999.0026011071.96
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914720999988.9812478434.01
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914932622985.6717311081.17
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915168341290.4145092440.30
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169268564993.98179100006.01
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917169888805.9732050136.50
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917373999977.9953010164.28
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster191750.0037000000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917783588998.8836555000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917974999929.8746125000.21
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918164999919.9647887205.72
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918372699999.9960012893.05
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185418998998.00300699070.78
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918737788915.4328725001.87
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189173115355.38146101010.02
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191295399919.84220101006.98
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193229999389.99195121951.21
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster191940.0082050109.00
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195364399999.58250382001.02
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196439998994.99202000057.02
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197499499999.92340999999.99
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198527999979.97425728442.35
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199399999999.98135500006.00
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200334999979.98128095205.02
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster19201114999881.7941200000.01
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920259889949.925000000.00
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster1920398750064.0038750320.27
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920458649307.0032101028.89
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205194999765.9080156023.36
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920689999996.9960001010.08
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207219999999.98125313141.36
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920891499999.9472080109.53
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19209699998.99375002.66
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192115999997.93676001.19
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192137849999.77382006.99
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921512989854.578575000.01
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1921712009022.98159022.99
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921928999716.968760125.08
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192210.005925000.01
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922345000000.0041109104.42
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192253998779.971100003.18
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922737999782.3830005213.32
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922932999989.9913500045.40
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1923196606668.9973008095.81
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192335296999.97160001.05
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192354920000.0098000.00
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192377009998.982900000.41
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192399469999.991505009.76
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192413998999.990.00
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192438999998.002003400.54
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924519999709.6710166791.63
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924725999928.9912164525.60
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192499999999.99500000.01
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925159688999.0014000061.36
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925327998999.000.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1925583599999.8661000010.01
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925728999999.995000000.25
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925818999997.826000009.54
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192598999999.99275000.00
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192609999999.00580490.99
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926112998999.991603003.99
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926215999998.005000017.98
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926349999989.0037000000.00
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926447000000.0036860000.01
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926557589888.977000155.97
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926659879901.8734440033.02
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926719999999.003000001.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926816986080.002006080.21
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192696899999.99306001.21
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192707777776.00201000.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927114900000.000.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927235199994.001011022.00
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927324526999.954528000.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927439999999.009000000.69
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927519999999.763029800.99
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927611999998.752500000.01
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927729999998.9910966000.45
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927835999999.007900001.00
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field1927989999999.0039000181.22
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field1928086917704.5077010081.16
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928166998116.4156001635.39
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282109999615.2587010102.55
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928314497969.944615035.06
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928439989592.5727897116.07
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192858999999.00601000.26
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192865329776.872429901.25
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928724999989.9912000000.00
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928859999883.9519838724.51
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19289106499806.9567003130.33
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293228465328.1020234125.07
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295234999998.98113601170.14
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929784999929.5447200000.15
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929994999102.0046258193.11
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301139979148.5499000001.47
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1930399999896.9776527298.44
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311148399999.55118158045.00
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931339999775.0528000910.00
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315132998909.42114547594.82
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317129999438.7980109900.00
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193190.0012352001.01
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321239945969.9799075000.22
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193230.0085879064.49
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932527499586.8226000000.02
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327644999999.67401000001.00
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329223026491.90131603001.04
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335438963987.48310327687.46
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.0044500066.03
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19339129999958.8989065639.10
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19341137899179.9512458665.55
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934349599799.7225343000.05
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345152988948.98100750017.44
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347109989365.4953080582.36
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934968999820.9344491165.46
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351349999874.86181459000.02
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353135000000.0060010182.09
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359189992137.91142150776.76
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193610.001000002.02
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193633949999.470.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent1939820000.002.01
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940010399.982750.04
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194010.000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19402129000.0020000.03
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194035000000.0050000.00
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404173000.00140000.93
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405350000.00312002.63
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406560000.18430000.18
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071150000.00700000.10
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082099999.981900009.69
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194097999999.995000005.80
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941020000000.000.00
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941113000000.0010000001.33
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941218999999.9913300000.47
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941321800001.2015000001.19
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0020000000.20
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941545000152.0921500000.16
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642980341.3638200341.10
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941770000000.0045681020.67
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941860999998.9956000046.89
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941979999996.9975001012.00
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19420101600000.0080000047.28
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19421132999999.98123000208.12
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223399999.002500000.34
Blaque Voucher194610.003.01
Foiritan Voucher194620.003.01
Autrech Voucher194630.003.01
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947037654000.0015030961.00
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950012499.99501.18
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953432000000.0019990000.19
High-grade Talisman Beta1953537909099.955250000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma195360.007650900.00
High-grade Talisman Delta19537162000000.0015305000.00
High-grade Talisman Epsilon19538200000000.0057851145.23
High-grade Talisman Omega19539249999999.99161430000.00
High-grade Snake Alpha19540145009120.0065809111.03
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547155000000.00103882018.74
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548164074998.99103605000.02
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549141999999.84115000001.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550140829814.73116829871.02
High-grade Snake Beta19551199999994.96125999900.00
High-grade Snake Gamma19553243008988.00172879090.93
High-grade Snake Delta19554499999997.98222999000.02
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555733999986.98452999000.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561320000000.001006000000.01
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII19658699000.000.00
Festival Launcher1966027300.002121.22
Jarkon Puman's Tag1966319998989.99522.22
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968466999969.9714700000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685142000000.00116590099.20
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686165899992.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687141997999.96117539380.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688195198008.76103198000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968959999999.8818276004.50
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690197895477.960.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691243999997.270.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692150000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693170609883.94108000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694141000000.00120128066.18
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969550000000.0020016093.12
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969682999999.0022440000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697165969996.43101099700.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698244997999.97110200339.68
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969939000000.009000000.08
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6051970081999999.9711000.03
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971932499000.0024000005.01
Revelation197200.001408111042.17
Naglfar197220.001265900361.62
Moros197240.001055811337.40
Phoenix197260.001000111026.62
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197393699997.763210775.54
Sigil19744659000.00489980.00
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759229898.0335000.00
Frequency Modulation19760188998.5925000.00
Signal Dispersion197611098998.81110321.48
Signal Suppression19766869000.0011099.99
Weapon Destabilization19767448999.6012991.50
Target Painter II198061285946.911027829.47
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981014999.00306.02
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981214600.001.00
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981435000.006647.15
Target Painting1992199900.00100.00
Signature Focusing19922658999.95100000.16
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992338999.9910002.37
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992542750.009099.99
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992764986.8610200.59
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM199290.001625.14
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM1993177776.982135.00
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993511249.886002.01
Halting Compact Ladar ECM1993719490.005002.50
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993915000.006010.28
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994215000.009006.99
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994431999.984200.33
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994665999.988000.35
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM199487001.003001.00
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995062548.662550.72
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995224500.786500.77
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S1996214.001.32
Shadow Tungsten Charge S199641088.3213.00
Shadow Iridium Charge S199667.027.02
Shadow Lead Charge S19968200.007.10
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997046.006.64
Arch Angel Nuclear S19972239.009.12
Arch Angel Proton S19974359.001.22
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199762000.008.14
Sanshas Radio S19978184997.992065.52
Sanshas Microwave S19980114898.0027449.00
Sanshas Infrared S1998250000.003000.28
Sanshas Standard S19984100000.0039999.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986949.9422.29
Arch Angel Fusion S199881499.9956.30
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902998.8253.46
Arch Angel EMP S199922197.99110.33
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994899.993.58
Arch Angel Nuclear M199961300.002.36
Arch Angel Proton M19998700.003.09
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200003000.001000.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200024497.45156.85
Arch Angel Fusion M200042099.7540.98
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200062699.9066.94
Arch Angel EMP M200083999.84191.08
Sanshas Radio M2001079999.0017500.00
Sanshas Microwave M20012222885.945625.00
Sanshas Infrared M20014219999.9927449.00
Sanshas Standard M20016599999.99119999.00
Sanshas Radio L2001842999.99171.65
Sanshas Microwave L2002050000.005162.08
Sanshas Infrared L20022150000.008075.40
Sanshas Standard L20024572998.9931449.00
Sanshas Radio XL200262189000.00300001.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200281700000.00250000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200302099000.00200000.01
Sanshas Standard XL200322299999.00300000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S200340.001.40
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036149.721.72
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200380.001.82
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200403498.8561.14
Shadow Iron Charge M2004370.005.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge M20045949.002.14
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047300.001.58
Shadow Lead Charge M20049789.567.00
Shadow Thorium Charge M200510.000.23
Shadow Uranium Charge M200530.002.03
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200550.001.30
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574798.850.00
Amarr Control Tower Medium20059249999712.99160023900.18
Amarr Control Tower Small20060119999989.9990000128.94
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061173205990.00113205981.00
Caldari Control Tower Small20062150000000.0071001168.82
Gallente Control Tower Medium200630.0090000000.00
Gallente Control Tower Small20064149999999.9960000000.00
Minmatar Control Tower Medium20065166198903.9990101190.00
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066130000000.0076021879.67
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block2011050000000.00145006.49
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011438996.003500.00
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering2011519000.008000.02
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha2012197999928.9373289017.61
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125218596870.70187227425.28
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013829999.99500.03
High-grade Crystal Beta20157157996979.98101200080.00
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158219999791.00134306222.01
High-grade Crystal Delta20159310000000.00241592008.00
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160599995999.00481010103.40
High-grade Crystal Omega201611499999999.98964000000.01
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics20171109999.9093026.00
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017299997.0091001.00
Simple Reactor Array201754499999.991000000.00
Providence201831158998999.981057000000.48
Charon201851233389799.971150200000.14
Obelisk201871291799899.971087000000.19
Fenrir201891197799999.611082000000.01
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019949999908.9917120638.42
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.0026000009.01
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization202091099984.57350072.72
Light Missile Specialization202101055590.18525000.00
Heavy Missile Specialization202113777500.001333356.32
Cruise Missile Specialization202126999800.005000029.04
Torpedo Specialization202136968969.934000016.08
Siege Module I2028093993200.2060208170.12
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030670.0520.02
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030758.9536.06
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile20308128.2837.36
Guided Missile Precision20312999000.00450000.00
Target Navigation Prediction20314188779.1311014.69
Warhead Upgrades203152358997.371100105.00
Capital Energy Turret2032716986999.359500525.90
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034254498995.7547000000.00
100mm Steel Plates II20345146802.3546002.33
200mm Steel Plates II20347749999.99466106.32
400mm Steel Plates II20349829950.00729805.19
800mm Steel Plates II203511849997.901700002.01
1600mm Steel Plates II203533949995.793551000.11
Numon Family Heirloom20358266699400.47140999999.99
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371219999999.9950800009.07
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410119259.0096701.01
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411119999.99106025.10
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412122192.00104930.01
Datacore - Laser Physics20413133849.97105000.01
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414135000.00101050.03
Datacore - Molecular Engineering20415111329.0087001.01
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416132990.99112026.00
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417124276.99100229.02
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418130000.00117535.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419110000.0098027.04
Datacore - Rocket Science20420129995.00105725.00
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042158125.0052130.05
Datacore - Nuclear Physics20423111101.9489964.01
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042450000.0037525.01
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042529997.003500.00
Talocan Technology20433480000.0059995.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443175700009.01113996000.22
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I2044473677000.3030000011.04
Dual Giga Beam Laser I2044694295800.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044846051111.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I2045074999999.9941358000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I2045267999814.9830008964.22
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I2045499999999.990.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494119899.94100.23
Information Warfare20495118899.96100.06
High-grade Halo Alpha2049832179999.4324999993.06
High-grade Slave Alpha20499109900000.0070951896.36
High-grade Halo Beta2050074999989.9829000014.55
High-grade Slave Beta20501123498919.0096224129.31
High-grade Halo Delta20502230980000.0045999001.00
High-grade Slave Delta20503279999998.98210110000.03
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504144999999.9995000001.00
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505586879966.98411300077.60
High-grade Halo Gamma2050654959937.9827399999.97
High-grade Slave Gamma20507259999885.9875180864.94
High-grade Halo Omega20508204997999.99138999999.57
High-grade Slave Omega205091189999098.98926000000.01
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052479993926.9860409300.00
Amarr Dreadnought20525107994997.0072000007.98
Caldari Freighter2052681000000.0065000000.10
Gallente Freighter2052791880907.868900002.02
Minmatar Freighter2052883499999.0069989313.77
Caldari Dreadnought20530118989967.97151000.01
Gallente Dreadnought20531128699959.9261000008.05
Minmatar Dreadnought20532138999969.9370000000.34
Capital Ships20533419900000.00250000005.13
XL Torpedo Launcher I2053977787351.6712059500.42
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205557499920.881500001.50
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055729699310.726311113.00
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster2055959889747.0019100351.21
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I2056154999999.0013112006.61
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563209998998.00187000002.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056549999000.0018502000.45
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056719499785.96500000.00
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056918972056.763300000.08
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057321975004.002100009.78
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057519999980.002000000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057738999998.40300000.00
'Heist' Radar ECM2057939998000.001499999.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer2058129999999.002000008.01
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205872500000.00208000.02
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun205890.000.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059119488896.00505003.05
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205931899960.84152000.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059516061155.383061155.38
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059718488887.891200000.59
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059927999895.464000181.38
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060123744747.97502251.65
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060365000000.001000000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206054800000.00250000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier2060719799977.001999789.13
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060933998998.96289017.92
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier2061127992299.792003278.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier2061327999999.993000333.01
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206171950000.0015000.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206192500000.00672115.96
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster2062111700252.00200304.18
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster2062319571740.000.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender2062513499999.994600001.00
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206276399989.98499999.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062923481794.9810500016.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063134480000.0015000000.00
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field206338500499.990.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field2063520888888.00160016.58
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063769999999.0034017103.69
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063915000000.00739529.12
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field206410.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001599999998.99900009999.29
Capital Armor Repairer I2070142999999.9938328579.92
Capital Shield Booster I2070358898999.6653009050.42
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L207211200.0023.32
Arch Angel Nuclear L2072379.0051.22
Arch Angel Proton L207251098.9925.20
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207275576.95255.34
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207295798.4913.98
Arch Angel Fusion L207315657.76390.21
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207335939.78702.62
Arch Angel EMP L207355085.86113.91
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207377499.821761.20
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207399495.971150.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207418498.003214.97
Arch Angel Fusion XL207435883.361709.48
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207457499.95100.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207475127.921200.00
Arch Angel Proton XL207499498.96100.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207519999.981750.02
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753287.0021.27
Domination Nuclear S20755999.00416.57
Domination Proton S207572530.00534.88
Domination Depleted Uranium S207598486.311206.65
Domination Titanium Sabot S2076114196.601359.85
Domination Fusion S2076372000.0010058.85
Domination Phased Plasma S20765156749.9915695.69
Domination EMP S20767289000.0032050.65
Domination Carbonized Lead M207691899.990.39
Domination Nuclear M207713889.99858.70
Domination Proton M207735058.581058.60
Domination Depleted Uranium M207753900.001609.59
Domination Titanium Sabot M2077729875.002126.87
Domination Fusion M20779238990.5414155.50
Domination Phased Plasma M20781197190.4428287.59
Domination EMP M207831555524.990.00
Domination Carbonized Lead L207854000.0069.12
Domination Nuclear L2078768984.852050.68
Domination Proton L207897499.993085.68
Domination Depleted Uranium L20791118846.494188.28
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793138995.003256.87
Domination Fusion L207951499980.4980560.51
Domination Phased Plasma L20797389000.00107138.85
Domination EMP L20799900000.002.00
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.21
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.21
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817549999.9415012.38
Sanshas Xray S20819405001.4245001.43
Sanshas Gamma S208211900000.0016100.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S20823400000.0020000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M20825750899.9450000.04
Sanshas Xray M208270.0030001.01
Sanshas Gamma M208290.00100000.01
Sanshas Multifrequency M20831569999.00375002.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet L20833999999.9985000.01
Sanshas Xray L20835420000.005002.08
Sanshas Gamma L208370.00300026.01
Sanshas Multifrequency L208391200000.00484999.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411299999.00300000.01
Sanshas Xray XL208432187000.00200000.01
Sanshas Gamma XL208452399999.00300000.01
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208471950000.001000100.00
True Sanshas Radio S20849195000.0071449.00
True Sanshas Microwave S20851104000.6936098.99
True Sanshas Infrared S20853594999.000.00
True Sanshas Standard S20855274999.9980008.04
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208574720000.00340488.07
True Sanshas Xray S208593000000.00600039.58
True Sanshas Gamma S208613499991.39505000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency S2086341500100.0032000042.46
True Sanshas Radio M208652598999.00541001.00
True Sanshas Microwave M208674699999.97670018.09
True Sanshas Infrared M208690.00960005.00
True Sanshas Standard M208717500000.00501546.01
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M2087319999999.955000447.00
True Sanshas Xray M2087515031053.002531053.00
True Sanshas Gamma M2087734000000.008090901.05
True Sanshas Multifrequency M20879324999999.9688004370.06
True Sanshas Radio L208818900000.002030027.90
True Sanshas Microwave L208838320120.00532012.00
True Sanshas Infrared L2088515000000.003410000.00
True Sanshas Standard L208879000000.001500057.27
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L2088935500000.005045149.00
True Sanshas Xray L208910.005401000.00
True Sanshas Gamma L2089350000000.009555000.01
True Sanshas Multifrequency L20895624999999.99150000000.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.00100.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.00100.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.00100.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.00100.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.00100.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.00100.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L2091380.003.14
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209150.004.74
Shadow Iridium Charge L20917500.002.24
Shadow Lead Charge L20919299.001.56
Shadow Thorium Charge L209210.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge L209231500.000.49
Shadow Plutonium Charge L20925900.000.17
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209275660.524.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209295089.612000.00
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209318799.84100.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209339989.99100.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209359998.93310.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209379997.85100.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209399982.98100.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209418499.79100.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209434894.99100.00
Guardian Iron Charge S20945399.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge S20947500.004.10
Guardian Iridium Charge S209492100.0021.00
Guardian Lead Charge S209512867.7612.01
Guardian Thorium Charge S209534400.77200.00
Guardian Uranium Charge S2095510000.0011.01
Guardian Plutonium Charge S2095728955.656.54
Guardian Antimatter Charge S20959129419.9110630.00
Guardian Iron Charge M20961687.9618.52
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209633978.852.03
Guardian Iridium Charge M209651115.5510.02
Guardian Lead Charge M209674050.0010.11
Guardian Thorium Charge M209695300.0016.02
Guardian Uranium Charge M2097120000.000.31
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.00300.01
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975295996.5920458.58
Guardian Iron Charge L209771500.0026.01
Guardian Tungsten Charge L2097928980.545.17
Guardian Iridium Charge L2098142998.7828.14
Guardian Lead Charge L209839999.9931.41
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098534998.990.22
Guardian Uranium Charge L20987178890.806.11
Guardian Plutonium Charge L209890.000.21
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209911498950.13105080.55
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.21
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.21
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.21
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.21
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.21
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.0067.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210096379998.005400008.06
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.003000000.38
Capital Sensor Cluster210137999999.976000003.20
Capital Armor Plates210176899998.994100516.06
Capital Capacitor Battery210198999999.946000002.04
Capital Power Generator210217978796.992600002.01
Capital Shield Emitter2102311999997.995000005.38
Capital Jump Drive2102511458999.978000006.04
Capital Cargo Bay210278098999.995901006.22
Capital Drone Bay210297999999.973513067.29
Capital Computer System2103512399996.626590003.67
Capital Construction Parts210376999998.995200142.99
Capital Siege Array2103914499000.004000002.36
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.003000000.97
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059139899.9927012.00
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071131978.9515511.91
Sleeper Split Cables21073930000.0060099.99
Talocan Sketch Books210740.001615275.01
Talocan Molecule Binder2107511999.00100.00
Talocan Stasis Inverter210764900000.004210.01
Talocan Info Shards2107788995.006000.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets21078350000.008001.01
Talocan Perpetual Clock21079105000.015009.19
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080715005.89141141.90
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081149999.002601.00
Talocan System Interface Unit21082899999.99125125.01
Talocan Mathematical Schematics21084349994.9920000.05
Talocan Automation Accounts210850.0039000.00
Talocan Partition Plates21086395000.0010000.00
Talocan Intricate Formulas21087155000.002001.00
Talocan Stasis Deflector210888000000.001010356.69
Talocan Ignition Device21089500000.0014000.53
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961593999.801250003.18
Goru's Shuttle2109710290000.001030001.00
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S21194123999.9914999.00
Blood Microwave S21196130000.007999.00
Blood Infrared S21198130000.0087449.00
Blood Standard S21200975000.0020065.04
Blood Ultraviolet S21202799995.9510000.01
Blood Xray S212041499999.0030007.01
Blood Gamma S212062499987.00200052.17
Blood Multifrequency S21208941999.00224999.00
Blood Microwave M21210699999.0084999.00
Blood Infrared M212120.0027500.03
Blood Standard M212141495999.99349999.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212162850000.03197021.04
Blood Xray M212181000000.000.00
Blood Gamma M212201500000.00200034.00
Blood Multifrequency M212221393999.99434999.00
Blood Radio L21224149999.9928449.00
Blood Microwave L21226647899.9921449.00
Blood Infrared L212281189999.9915180.10
Blood Standard L212300.0010004.08
Blood Ultraviolet L212323000000.0050121.00
Blood Xray L212340.0050001.01
Blood Gamma L212364500000.00120027.00
Blood Multifrequency L212382496999.00400000.00
Blood Radio XL212400.00100.21
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.00500.08
Blood Standard XL2124611000000.00100.07
Blood Ultraviolet XL212480.000.00
Blood Xray XL2125014000000.001000.09
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212540.00900620.31
Dark Blood Radio S21256180000.0010566.00
Dark Blood Microwave S21258346900.00150000.12
Dark Blood Infrared S21260448999.0068002.01
Dark Blood Standard S212620.0030003.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212647499999.00350005.01
Dark Blood Xray S212665900000.00301008.03
Dark Blood Gamma S2126817780000.001779024.03
Dark Blood Multifrequency S2127039500000.001000000.06
Dark Blood Radio M212721499999.9761003.01
Dark Blood Microwave M212742428002.94428004.00
Dark Blood Infrared M2127611999998.00700005.01
Dark Blood Standard M212780.001022109.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M2128026468888.651200092.01
Dark Blood Xray M2128239999999.004500106.00
Dark Blood Gamma M2128420002406.0010002407.07
Dark Blood Multifrequency M21286485500000.0018118241.00
Dark Blood Radio L212880.001700059.77
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.002800005.00
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.0013800109.00
Dark Blood Standard L212940.002200160.01
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L21296175000000.003200038.01
Dark Blood Xray L212980.001000035.00
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.001000132.20
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.0022115226.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.00100.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.00100.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.00100.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.00100.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.00100.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.00100.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S2132030.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S21322699.911.01
Guristas Iridium Charge S213241000.001.33
Guristas Lead Charge S21326189.981.47
Guristas Thorium Charge S21328449.981.55
Guristas Uranium Charge S21330588.8455.07
Guristas Plutonium Charge S21332800.000.48
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213341950.0057.79
Guristas Iron Charge M21336220.0010.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge M21338299.863.00
Guristas Iridium Charge M213400.004.00
Guristas Lead Charge M213421797.937.05
Guristas Thorium Charge M21344999.990.00
Guristas Uranium Charge M213460.008.63
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.001.01
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213501000.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge L213520.000.25
Guristas Tungsten Charge L213541500.000.35
Guristas Iridium Charge L21356188.005.02
Guristas Lead Charge L21358278.770.47
Guristas Thorium Charge L213600.006.86
Guristas Uranium Charge L21362499.998.17
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213641789.976.90
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213665599.941.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213680.000.28
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213704150.0024.27
Guristas Iron Charge XL213724520.0024.43
Guristas Lead Charge XL213744000.00249.97
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213762099.970.32
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.0078.04
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.0024.18
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S2138455.0011.02
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S213861100.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S21388162.5021.05
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213901750.0013.09
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924498.8523.14
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213948499.00130.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S213964998.0022.02
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398129974.9514628.58
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214001798.9280.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214022086.9531.01
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214043199.9951.32
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214064985.556.31
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214088595.5050.01
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M2141029865.55390.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M214120.00300.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414398980.640.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L214164799.9774.99
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L214189997.9730.72
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142032998.65111.41
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142244000.0331.03
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L214240.0010.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L21426198570.5010.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428294999.9811.03
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.000.35
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.0021.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.001.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.0021.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.0021.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.0021.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.0021.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.0021.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M21450299000.0055449.00
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner214700.0020000056.00
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner214720.0050000087.00
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474299999998.1765000001.00
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21476249999991.9065002001.15
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478185000000.00159900324.37
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480487998999.992789875.97
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148459888886.9720421006.05
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148640000000.002000000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149129999999.002200000.01
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo214930.009000000.01
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads2149674999999.992546001.13
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers21498109999999.999602600.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150017499999.994000011.03
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150624999999.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215080.006000000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151039999968.5330002002.81
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151259999999.0028000011.77
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152716999999.994000007.30
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215340.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153614497992.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153829999999.007100000.06
'Inception' Target Painter2154059999999.0025001026.51
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay215420.0015000.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215470.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215490.00200000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155133249998.980.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215532000000.000.00
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215555950000.001200000.01
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155754999999.970.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I2155939499900.013000000.01
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156135499999.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol215680.0043043.00
Sleeper Profound Research Notes215690.0037066981.66
Sleeper Manuscripts215702520000.001210151.02
Sleeper Technical Schematics21571112975.0025004.09
Sleeper Data Crystals215720.0033074.99
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits21584489019.9989099.99
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215851400004.05100004.09
Sleeper Virtual Energizer2158611111109.001855016.09
Electronic Link21587300.0096.60
Spare Parts21588100.0010.00
Power Couplings21589150.0045.62
Armor Blocks215901200.000.00
Computer Chips215919999.990.21
Electric Conduit215922393.9915.00
Mechanic Parts21593221.57221.56
Energy Cells21594992.0026.50
Construction Alloy21595401.00100.00
Data Processor2159623888.84191.56
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160310896996.148728086.03
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216063100000000.0024000000.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161021898900.0016003068.00
Jump Drive Calibration2161132898989.3024000000.08
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162812799995.443251948.50
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638969099.98752000.37
Valkyrie II21640999997.78885007.28
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166624777622.91600500.00
Capital Projectile Turret2166727487288.8710000237.00
XL Torpedoes2166823448989.999390004.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking21718119898.26100.03
Sleeper Hyperbooster217191202000.00383040.53
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217200.001400001.11
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil217210.00250080.02
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217221515002.05520125.05
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723800000.00400055.99
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console21724975000.0070000.06
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217252999999.00409999.85
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726349999.0066667.00
Guristas Gravity Focuser217270.009300.01
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728230000.0080000.00
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism2172949999.002000.00
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730249998.00106.00
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731500000.0025501.00
Angel Spatial Analyzer217324599999.0026779.00
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173325000000.0011006019.05
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401185.32862.29
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology217891699999.9035900.21
Caldari Encryption Methods2179099999.001205.33
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179149998.991000.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180229989979.9823790003.00
Capital Repair Systems2180318900000.0013451012.00
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218155899999.995804004.05
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser2184137499.994215.00
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185339999.992200.25
Civilian Expanded Cargohold2185510000.00101.45
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857579.9950.00
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186762.9720.02
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188855999999.0034101051.00
Information Warfare Mindlink2188939389999.0016375000.00
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink218900.0019300000.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941579.58938.06
Republic Fleet EMP M21896864.46631.20
Republic Fleet EMP S21898524.00439.21
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.0022.00
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021140.00757.87
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904912.77650.01
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906548.15447.17
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101300.00752.28
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912969.94647.09
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914729.00386.95
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.0022.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181424.81931.65
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922835.82624.02
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924592.00427.60
Republic Fleet Proton L219261388.97718.75
Republic Fleet Proton M219281398.68429.17
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931639.94305.73
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351476.00860.11
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M219371498.73526.78
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939582.99430.22
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts2194762449999.9122000000.01
Structure Hangar Array219490.0064990.99
Structure Storage Bay21951105000000.0042000005.76
Structure Laboratory2195384000000.0010000000.00
Structure Factory21955113499998.5965000000.00
Structure Repair Facility2195784999999.9641000000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant2195984000000.4360000000.74
Structure Docking Bay2196179000000.0045000000.00
Structure Market Network21963174999999.99179992.01
Structure Medical Center219650.008499988.75
Structure Office Center2196753000000.0045000000.00
Structure Mission Network21969115999999.9910000000.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204327898805.0019000899.98
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210764980648.0013013018.01
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210890999796.9820510006.88
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109199999889.9989993000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110178999999.00142694039.26
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211172660610.8949000001.05
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112368999969.96237585021.06
Mid-grade Halo Alpha2211332948997.995506244.74
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211429799000.006999999.32
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211544340990.7419100000.01
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon221160.0044999900.99
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211724000000.003000012.15
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211863299999.9548002055.89
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211931999999.0018819513.05
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212037500000.0024000002.12
Mid-grade Slave Delta22121141999989.9761606025.33
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122144999989.99122105534.39
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212365889979.9727049424.02
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124398999989.96289915101.46
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212564121311.7216000899.71
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212640988959.9328888888.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127142899998.9970000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128238000000.00122222222.06
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212999999998.9958888888.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130340000000.00292222222.12
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221318999998.903800006.01
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221339120000.003000013.15
Mid-grade Talisman Delta2213416150000.007000167.04
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213537999989.9912500359.00
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma221369101444.444101444.45
Mid-grade Talisman Omega2213794989899.0045261104.27
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217555599.7732504.07
Relic Analyzer I2217758749.7835050.10
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222293979993.003592000.00
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction2224279999900.0056009191.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291949999.99875065.01
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281089422746.09924000000.01
Sin224301026900000.00900157740.99
Widow224361039999999.98964010100.00
Panther22440973999998.99858622580.01
Eos22442371950000.00308601004.51
Sleipnir22444439999877.00370345774.41
Vulture22446449999999.99340534390.03
Absolution22448371040000.00296988888.02
Heretic2245257000000.0048230278.10
Sabre2245657997999.0049049679.98
Eris2246053250000.0043100000.00
Flycatcher2246469799999.9860972511.65
Astarte22466420000000.00289010990.01
Claymore22468379999999.00316885320.31
Nighthawk22470318799909.92256200000.00
Damnation22474460000000.00385980410.23
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253421899988.9916000001.80
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535139999919.75108179347.72
Mining Foreman22536289858.4529999.08
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254249881.8016250.10
Hulk22544264999999.90235108162.50
Skiff22546239999286.89185312783.40
Mackinaw22548237999999.92195342433.09
Exhumers2255130491936.2620100999.09
Mining Director22552809629.66100001.03
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255947977447.9938000708.38
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.00100.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.00100.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.00100.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.0015000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.00100000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.00100.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257024309088.0014309089.06
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571157779989.87105999990.00
Praetor EV-9002257280000.0010.00
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257633899.002507.18
Mining Upgrades2257899898.990.00
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261131776999.8919000000.10
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613118754218.5165000000.01
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615495000000.00350500001.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261914998999.976001000.81
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621200000000.00110000038.00
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226231100000000.00450000000.01
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226348899998.981200000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.0015000000.01
Recon Ships2276134983987.7320000006.06
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I2276593500.0015004.19
Warp Disrupt Probe22778178209.96130007.02
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821479996.961250000.46
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806139900.0029010.53
Explosive Armor Compensation22807139899.9722100.08
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808139899.001007.10
Thermal Armor Compensation22809139896.8112100.29
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0024000000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287559999983.0022000051.96
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877149999999.0016200002.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I2287994994922.006100004.05
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228817999954.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228832999999.000.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.00100000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288959990003.9533800007.10
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891199999977.006148186.43
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289547777939.957801018.83
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228990.00251090.02
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229010.000.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I2290523996998.73260090.01
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229070.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229090.000.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I2291127000000.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I2291549999999.970.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291943998999.006000266.04
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster229250.004100033.60
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292966646661.0012000294.26
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293144652888.983000019.08
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293355899998.965900010.60
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293731999998.952503001.96
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener2294549999997.7019018100.98
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer2294729999991.82608509.23
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294926500000.009990000.81
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295356999999.009910000.40
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961510.96345.58
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963796.500.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965798.85308.69
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967895.59312.55
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969599.990.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971799.00305.68
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973649.990.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975878.99305.68
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977794.31540.10
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979960.75426.76
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981992.650.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983998.60428.85
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985995.820.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M22987989.480.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989997.570.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991998.40425.65
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931197.80850.18
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951398.83725.86
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971394.47723.08
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991389.65728.71
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011396.521.36
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031398.85658.95
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230050.00725.68
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071398.00655.87
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009517.69425.93
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011799.852.07
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013798.850.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015515.00430.01
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017730.00301.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019895.00320.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021770.99264.10
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023745.37201.92
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025750.97617.83
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M23027748.99188.97
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M230291394.99501.08
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M230311348.99579.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M23033979.99537.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M230351435.00611.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037989.94594.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M230391397.99502.13
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L23041900.00470.10
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431393.99248.05
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451499.80832.19
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L23047889.98550.07
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491306.30258.88
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230513999.49887.02
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531182.18660.16
Templar I230553499953.182853947.65
Dragonfly I230573739981.842267751.65
Firbolg I230593700000.002000005.08
Einherji I230613983999.991704329.00
Fighters2306954449999.0040000020.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071273778.19101000.38
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073344223.21244999.01
Imperial Navy Xray S23075289989.9857449.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077303999.00168449.00
Imperial Navy Standard S23079331729.75264999.01
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081249999.99229999.01
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083300000.0051449.01
Imperial Navy Radio S23085399994.00214999.01
Amarr Encryption Methods2308714999.001000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089469999.59325107.67
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091401999.99288001.00
Imperial Navy Xray M23093501120.00405000.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095698999.99414001.00
Imperial Navy Standard M23097449999.99305110.01
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099369999.99281001.01
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101507999.00431779.00
Imperial Navy Radio M23103553999.00367449.07
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105919883.86800000.26
Imperial Navy Gamma L23107738999.00727877.99
Imperial Navy Xray L231091049998.99757449.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L23111938999.98707001.01
Imperial Navy Standard L23113901989.99638449.01
Imperial Navy Infrared L23115719998.99477001.01
Imperial Navy Microwave L23117815897.99736888.00
Imperial Navy Radio L23119999999.99701001.04
Gallente Encryption Methods2312147999.981000.00
Takmahl Technology23123168000.0025000.00
Yan Jung Technology23124279988.9029989.74
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder2312817999999.994466000.06
Yan Jung Paradox Box23129200000.0031000.21
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231305000000.00520001.01
Yan Jung Void Machine2313111000000.0011000.00
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope23132100000000.0011111225.12
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133649999.9510000.00
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge2313415000000.004695000.30
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231354499988.9872150.01
Takmahl Biodroid Controller231361249999.0040399.64
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231370.004000001.05
Yan Jung Null Shell231388299999.9999843.01
Yan Jung Glass Scale231391500000.0060150.10
Yan Jung Plenary Wire231400.0015206.12
Yan Jung Silk Armor2314131499999.9530000.00
Yan Jung Nano Fabric2314248999998.998005.58
Takmahl Diamond Rod2314339999.991186.00
Takmahl Cohere Cord2314443000.00405.01
Takmahl Solid Mox23145400000.00835.01
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146979995.996452.99
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens2314779999.9523000.06
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control231480.005005.01
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control2314919000000.0010416005.14
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231509899997.961030000.05
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit23151415089.0016000.00
Blood Raider Power Redistributor2315230000003.0110000005.00
Serpentis Plain Target Guider231534500000.0017999.99
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231548000000.003288832.16
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231550.000.00
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut2315610000000.005001908.13
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231570.00578997.79
Positron Cord23158119.9980.02
Auxiliary Parts23159100.0056.02
Force Cable2316035.0020.44
Elemental Crux23161370.9932.60
Analog Panel231621490.0046.50
Current Amplifier23163599.0010.00
Second-hand Parts2316430.0010.08
Heat Depressor2316540.0010.10
Internal Bulkhead23166949.9810.00
Mainframe Bit23167900.00411.02
Yan Jung Info Matrix231680.00113150.01
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231690.0010000.02
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws2317020000000.0067150.01
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory2317120000000.00112999.99
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317250000000.0013000014.37
Takmahl Binary Texts231735000.001000.10
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231741880154.00665178.02
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer23175165000.0062251.00
Takmahl Geometric Design23176498999.9841000.00
Takmahl Astral Treatment231777499999.992300001.77
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416186999999.0095000000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418157799757.9866666666.69
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347356900.0031153.84
Ogre SD-9002350635999.641000.04
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-9002351081900.031900.03
Berserker TP-9002351245999.000.00
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523299997.9960000.15
Curator I23525108174.7875010.83
Drone Link Augmentor I23527238993.65192954.97
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353325948.008103.31
Berserker SW-9002353633097.9110002.83
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I23559139546.9350001.61
Garde I2356199900.0025018.38
Bouncer I2356375000.0025000.01
Advanced Drone Avionics23566439880.00112304.09
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594498997.65100000.55
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606169899.9026001.06
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361850000.00500.34
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236592499.87200.61
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday23674600000000.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-60023702250000.00150.34
Vespa EC-6002370549849.6120002.01
Hornet EC-300237076399.005810.72
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370997999.9114327.67
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237115999.992500.04
Hammerhead SD-6002371320248.961500.10
Hobgoblin SD-300237152488.9486.04
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371741460.711941.11
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237197998.98210.85
Valkyrie TP-6002372119150.00500.06
Warrior TP-300237233999.992.06
Infiltrator TD-6002372519300.0010.14
Acolyte TD-300237271650.002.12
Valkyrie SW-6002372930500.003304.08
Warrior SW-3002373112000.006000.00
Clone Vat Bay I23735114999999.9919000109.02
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00896200800.00
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0079000000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237834200000.00367111.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785114999690.6657000002.11
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378723849993.982000070.25
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378949999789.0013602028.33
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379150000.009500.02
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379354999999.9921800000.99
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I237956299999.95360159.00
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379744999999.0015000040.00
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I2379944999999.005000000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery2380123999993.995511100.69
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380349999898.9036000000.07
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805189999844.00100020999.69
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I2380772498851.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380926999995.004000080.08
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381118376999.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381362499999.884085012.15
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer2381538999999.9910500409.69
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer23817134999900.0027005030.80
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer23819109998999.0031000000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382134899999.985400000.15
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382499999999.984600000.01
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu2382946999999.995850089.00
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I2383414000000.00639999.99
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383619999897.00251900.02
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I2383845000000.001000000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238400.00299999.04
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384233500000.000.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384435999999.752609643.02
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I2384696999800.01500000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384849999399.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I2385099999969.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238524247999.940.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385414871987.001100029.99
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter23856100199999.005200000.01
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I2386410499999.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386638999999.830.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I2386898029182.9825039299.35
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I23894149999996.0025500039.50
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389659988888.888120999.09
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389822199997.962555975.83
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I2390249999999.0011100002.29
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001135550120.62
Nyx239130.0022000000.00
Chimera239150.00890010501.00
Wyvern239170.0020110002.00
Aeon239190.0021001000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395068996985.1745000000.01
Jump Portal Generator I23953745000000.0080000112.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424154899.802.24
Infomorph Psychology242421098998.77520006.06
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242687999900.004250055.30
Scientific Networking242707999900.007000000.30
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428354998821.6845010494.40
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053819999.003400001.85
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311534999989.90408890000.27
Caldari Carrier24312534999990.58369000164.00
Gallente Carrier24313534996986.56450000000.20
Minmatar Carrier24314534995998.86351000198.22
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481244888.001001007.67
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395233892.77130000.15
Drone Navigation Computer II244171389998.951020059.03
Drone Link Augmentor II244271899999.991300909.08
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381097999.47900009.69
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443952235.97687669.11
Giant Freight Container24445550896.7931000.01
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447142.9323.10
Nova Rage Rocket2447349.0030.80
Inferno Rage Rocket2447574.2223.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447732.9020.55
Nova Javelin Rocket2447878.9922.88
Inferno Javelin Rocket2447950.2917.02
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.001060100526.21
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile2448688.3649.04
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile2448894.2155.07
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490129.9876.16
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492164.9860.06
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493120.0045.15
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494100.0043.00
Scourge Fury Light Missile24495142.9970.64
Nova Fury Light Missile24497150.9871.06
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499199.9981.00
Scourge Precision Light Missile24501117.9466.20
Nova Precision Light Missile2450386.9942.99
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505133.0043.99
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507509.95338.54
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509536.99427.61
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511509.91436.88
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513526.80266.81
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515557.95329.88
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile245170.00358.88
Nova Rage Torpedo245191309.981000.00
Scourge Rage Torpedo245211294.211086.85
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245231639.991037.00
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251284.23467.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271500.00622.77
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291299.921168.91
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531699.77420.20
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533596.13415.17
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535539.19421.72
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537500.860.00
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539480.630.00
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541512.91397.52
Capital Jump Bridge Array2454519999999.004100031.07
Capital Clone Vat Bay245479000000.004500551.85
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday24550600000000.000.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552600000000.000.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday24554600000000.000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.002000000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455812999999.319300906.68
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456012499999.956952001.59
Jump Portal Generation2456254497999.0041000008.05
Doomsday Operation24563274998000.00171000000.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456797000000.0035020110.90
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456810899000.005650007.00
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456927914480.7921112227.86
Capital Shield Emission Systems2457110898999.207509081.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457210899000.006500004.00
Small Ship Assembly Array2457446500000.0032000000.66
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245750.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592832.0112.04
Caldari State Starbase Charter24593580.61312.42
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter24594933.97200.00
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter24595500.00100.00
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter24596994.97205.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245974900.00500.00
Cloning Facility Operation24606134900000.0015000000.03
Fighter Hangar Management2461316741990.008010002.00
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462421898999.0016004185.05
Advanced Mass Production2462521698999.0015275004.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80324632101939422.6216989930.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636197098899.99100098899.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637195000004.00105110004.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1005246380.00115300159.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639154899989.99102500000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640145000000.00102711549.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464133299162.620.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-605246420.0051000007.82
Capital Tractor Beam I2464494999999.9818000458.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.00600000000.55
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465350199999.9932300869.17
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465452899939.9315000000.17
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465579999999.9734000010.69
Capital Ship Assembly Array2465689994990.0050046035.71
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array2465755900000.0015000000.48
Ammunition Assembly Array246583299999.991800000.01
Drone Assembly Array2465913100000.00800000.02
Component Assembly Array246604000000.012000000.01
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466344500489.9937099001.35
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246692249999999.9987199999.82
Biochemical Reactor Array2468415799998.001000000.00
Rokh24688189666774.98165000053.86
Hyperion24690221986210.96203001126.56
Abaddon24692187214999.01157011000.00
Maelstrom24694184499989.98156876635.93
Harbinger2469657997997.9745662491.06
Drake2469848399888.9540804335.84
Myrmidon2470048104832.5642695318.91
Hurricane2470248999780.8747000000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476421985998.9916800014.01
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233178997.9610000.31
Contracting25235169897.8410003.25
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster25237170000.0040014.01
Blood Gold Tag25239998998.99100005.60
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction2524015000000.001001.03
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.00200002.65
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252431999000.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252512199999.991.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525287998.990.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252661840000.001656000.00
Amber Cytoserocin2526890989.8845322.07
Biochemical Silo2527020000000.0051000.10
Catalyst Silo2527112000000.00100000.00
Golden Cytoserocin2527384000.0022500.00
Viridian Cytoserocin25274130000.0024005.01
Celadon Cytoserocin25275150000.0023008.00
Malachite Cytoserocin2527688000.0032204.26
Lime Cytoserocin2527775000.0014007.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin25278150000.0025001.01
Azure Cytoserocin25279180000.0023005.00
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528025000000.001000000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction2528275000000.001500302.08
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster25283355000.0070000.06
Standard Drop Booster Reaction2528428999999.990.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252856999999.9520000.06
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction2528625000000.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252875499999.99100001.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction2528845000000.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252894999999.995000.11
Improved Drop Booster Reaction2529012500000.007890.03
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252918500000.001000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction2529249000000.0010000.06
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529310000000.0035999.11
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction252940.0099999.02
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction2529528999999.9930000.02
Strong Crash Booster Reaction2529620000000.003000117.43
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529745000000.001000000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.001000000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction2529975000000.0035000.05
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction2530054999999.978500000.03
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.0011000000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.0013500000.00
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530562500000.0020001000.01
Pure Standard Drop Booster25330138000.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.0033333.03
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster25332118500.0040000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.006001.12
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.001500.10
Pure Improved Crash Booster253350.0060000.11
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0075000.50
Pure Improved Exile Booster25337850000.0055000.29
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0051000.04
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050100.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.08
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.04
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.02
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0050000.04
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.04
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.04
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0060002.90
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.04
Strong Exile Booster2534923000042.6416000000.00
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530168999969.96101230195.32
Neurotoxin Control25538239988968.00163661251.00
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.002500000.61
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester25542110000000.0011000000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554426378999.9924999999.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90325545275000.0020000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546293999999.950.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1003255475000000.0033003.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.001000000.01
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I25561148000.38501.13
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255632299998.861451100.01
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I25565139999.996911.71
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556799000.008001.15
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556918000.005009.00
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557119750.008800.00
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558818001.2013001.29
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255894389.963300.07
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559097998.0090000.14
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591198999.99195000.00
Defective Current Pump255928797.998000.01
Smashed Trigger Unit255938649.967705.83
Tangled Power Conduit2559444998.9442500.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559518194.9616710.19
Broken Drone Transceiver2559639999.9835200.01
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255974749.984500.00
Tripped Power Circuit2559813897.9612000.05
Charred Micro Circuit255991348.921100.00
Burned Logic Circuit2560026449.9826000.00
Fried Interface Circuit256016499.936000.00
Thruster Console2560217249.5515000.50
Melted Capacitor Console2560337999.9234001.54
Conductive Polymer2560417499.9717000.00
Armor Plates2560519000.0117000.03
Ward Console2560668999.9244000.02
Telemetry Processor2560759999.9851203.96
Intact Shield Emitter25608779999.98500551.04
Nanite Compound25609399897.83300011.73
Lorentz Fluid25610204998.86125016.21
Current Pump25611162997.4982000.26
Trigger Unit25612999997.90754002.75
Power Conduit25613591002.05561002.06
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614679999.96560201.68
Drone Transceiver256152511432.921910003.62
Artificial Neural Network2561610699.999801.14
Power Circuit25617425100.39401004.63
Micro Circuit2561822499.9915000.06
Logic Circuit25619814998.99761000.02
Interface Circuit2562054334.0041070.39
Impetus Console256211299999.001050000.41
Capacitor Console25622673999.95620440.02
Conductive Thermoplastic2562357490.0043175.72
Intact Armor Plates256245300000.005100000.01
Enhanced Ward Console256254148989.793862000.01
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707199987.7470213.68
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570913000.008000.00
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571110000.001500.12
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571367000.00500.02
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151669996.881267130.14
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182999900.001261849.84
Heavy Assault Missiles25719555541.21105000.16
Large Anti-EM Pump I257367990470.911000000.21
Astrometric Rangefinding25739498999.4550002.47
Astrometric Pinpointing25810498999.5175000.02
Astrometric Acquisition25811498999.30109000.20
Gas Cloud Harvester II258123976998.013010109.99
General Storage258218000000.00600000.01
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586156000.0046004.31
Salvaging25863999999.99441007.58
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.0041000000.35
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.002900001.14
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887110000.00101725.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258886990467.893500003.72
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258906990574.993000000.01
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258926080575.001100000.05
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947990203.406000010.47
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I2589611499798.835500001.72
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258987490721.004250005.55
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590019989829.786250013.20
Large Salvage Tackle I259026000000.00850000.04
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906666666.251001.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259087990419.001200000.20
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259124670423.001000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259149990589.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I2591610990820.990.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259188990302.167400000.04
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I2592014990825.980.00
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I2592410000000.010.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259280.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259301888888.871000.01
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259323000000.001000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341788999.98500.23
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I2593689999999.7850000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259484219985.643270000.10
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259504990260.92500000.41
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523329333.00100.01
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548519989.901000000.09
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613644350.009044514.18
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I259681240890.000.24
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259704999970.9959.16
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721399999.78102.47
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259741400000.000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259764999999.7049.99
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259782990182.0031028.72
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259802260000.00500002.26
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964890000.001000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599814990142.30200000.05
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600014990142.30200000.05
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600215990140.30249999.99
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I260040.000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600621700000.001056556.67
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600820991450.550.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260169499945.53999999.88
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260206287999.991000000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260220.000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260268990615.001600000.21
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260288990487.86250000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260306990653.006750.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381990133.00100000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260400.00250000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421180000.00250000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461760170.00250001.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260484990202.00250000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260566438800.001001.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260584790425.001000.04
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603760283.38101005.34
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260622999999.991001.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260660.001005.02
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260688988913.672051000.01
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260704790363.900.00
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723619986.452202223.45
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I260761690103.95415001.35
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078733999.97100000.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080739996.5410000.11
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I260821990103.9416701.18
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846990649.0010009.51
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260867890640.991000.01
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886580380.914500024.65
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090999999.7616000.35
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I2609620000000.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261002221332.771000.01
Large Ionic Field Projector I261026500443.992001.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261049999999.990.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261063990170.004990.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261089393709.000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261105000000.0550.02
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I26112986921.960.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622433133302.939000000.04
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625260000.00100.05
Armor Rigging26253119991.014000.60
Astronautics Rigging2625424899.890.00
Drones Rigging26255104998.315024.25
Electronic Superiority Rigging26256114898.155059.01
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257100000.002004.20
Energy Weapon Rigging2625873499.974000.00
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259119000.001206.75
Launcher Rigging2626094999.911009.00
Shield Rigging26261118999.863020.02
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286110000000.000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288159998429.9586300010.02
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290189988987.9470000000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292155991857.9940000000.38
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II262940.00118100000.48
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296155404119.35121100000.90
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298147795309.47110011000.91
Large Salvage Tackle II263000.001000000.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302124999999.9899000107.90
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630430000241.8415000246.29
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630678232999.99783999.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II2630839779929.02397799.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631059000000.003500000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631238000000.001000000.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631836000000.00349799.03
Large Warp Core Optimizer II2632079887889.61798878.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632269998748.9835000054.33
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II2632499028310.614500001.38
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326179999999.99140000.08
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328113499789.0081000018.82
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II26330158999999.99100001.09
Large Drone Scope Chip II2633294199999.45100003.34
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II26334157788635.751700000.84
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338184999856.99800001.46
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II26340168989887.41168.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263428400000.009898.99
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II263447998998.980.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634638999998.98389999.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634819989778.45200000.60
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635025000000.002000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II2635244001997.3010000001.24
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II2635429699891.780.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II2635614998999.00194.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635844999995.9211000000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636043098989.89431979.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II2636249989998.88499899.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II2636476999999.94769999.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636637999999.740.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636819489999.9911126996.73
Large Ancillary Current Router II2637094749989.8132000530.22
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637214389646.100.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637436999949.9032000001.69
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637689999999.9140000000.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II263783333333.330.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638013589979.972000000.01
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638217803690.7510000.12
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638435959924.93700000.09
Large Energy Ambit Extension II2638612191880.03138909.62
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II2638811299949.90100000.09
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639014699500.722009011.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II2639241299997.9942357.86
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639418998070.945000005.91
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639615699987.0015699.97
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II2639849898998.890.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640029999989.9129997.59
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640210284125.30100000.01
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640434989998.892099990.03
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640648800000.0010000008.88
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641259259719.5824000611.54
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641479249929.9522250017.01
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641679898799.740.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641848999999.0022000000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642049800000.0010000000.01
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642489989996.681000.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642827298999.43100000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643048998736.8910000000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643220019992.250.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643471848102.07400000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643619177600.1810260002.12
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643819412660.941941300.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644017932109.80140000.35
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644211500968.919328033.99
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644416996870.853401001.00
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644624410879.24200000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644892949997.0067441002.67
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645090799999.8575010000.43
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II26452108999899.8445000000.00
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.0015000000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.0015000000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688839749798.9917292670.93
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689012000000.005000157.01
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268924283887.862918215.00
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690213999988.975000000.01
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269121900800.341417890.09
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269133399999.961526888.05
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269144699998.982156000.48
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692996998.0049000.38
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269311940116.00874999.00
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706440000000.003000001.11
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068327000.3137000.42
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-601270701323986.9913000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.0010101.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731600000.00350006.71
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270741490666.0010000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270750.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270760.001000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270771478999.991000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270780.00550000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082999898.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6012708314989998.890.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-601270840.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-801270850.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80127086820000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270870.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100127088417983.954935.24
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1001270890.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270902000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270910.0050000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270927450000.0050000.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270932000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270943559099.991.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270951299999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270962198999.9825052.26
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270971989512.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098158999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270999888887.5710000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271000.008008.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271013749999.99280000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271021499870.00100100.10
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-1001271031102997.160.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271040.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-701271057449999.9925000.08
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-801271060.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271072299999.95100000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-903271080.0016000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710931299969.9613002000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271112499994.580.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-610271120.0012115612.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113200000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114198999999.00100889001.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271151099998.99420001.26
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116289845203.9187500000.05
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271173198840.83150000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118164998959.86100999969.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271191299072.31129072.32
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271202124999.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121149999999.9988000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122197199999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70127123999989.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124284999996.0185700000.09
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271250.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126141999999.87110043213.10
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271399884.48450052.14
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60527128209999999.770.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129200000.0023999.20
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130239999999.0098000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271311949999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142199969959.92110000022.95
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431659566.49569002.51
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-805271470.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-81027148287869358.550.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1003271490.0015000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150150000000.0051000131.99
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100127151299996.0010000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716734999969.7912600000.05
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716925699000.0016000033.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170697999.99100000.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171159999999.97101000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174149975987.62116007033.80
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80127175650000.00350000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717634999999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999999.8815000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717826438995.740.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179147999779.00101180004.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60127180899999.99103984.88
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181150000000.00110000017.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182649999.99104948.99
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184153898898.00107575007.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185964999.5596499.51
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718624973700.0020000000.17
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718724999990.0010000000.05
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-806271880.0020004988.68
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190195999999.00100999999.91
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271912326787.290.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192240999999.87102999999.88
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271932298999.94152000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194235000000.00102000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271953399998.50750000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719635380000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719724999999.990.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719833289320.340.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9032722449999999.980.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272260.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-805272270.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272291299998.860.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-801272310.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9012723510000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90527236150000000.002500000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723819999999.9615000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239177089899.9499500000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80127240900000.0025000.36
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272443000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245150000000.00122000001.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272460.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100527247289895358.550.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-705272500.00102698396.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272511499999.009100.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252184999998.99105400000.94
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272530.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254194999999.96100999999.97
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272550.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256165799999.99105799999.99
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60127257799998.950.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258249999963.97101199988.99
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60127259980000.009800.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726037000000.0020000002.02
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket27313699.0011.03
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315749.95600.73
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731788989.96324.03
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27319600.0010.50
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321899.96639.31
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732355000.00108.36
Guristas Nova Rocket27325250.0010.40
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327998.95589.36
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329199672.0997.02
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331199.9916.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333621.86575.23
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733549995.00210.75
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273371900.00117.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392994.681841.20
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27341198999.994000.01
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273432200.00234.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452673.002100.77
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo27347293887.8915002.12
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273492148.89270.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512557.911482.53
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353999.99104.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355179999.99450.05
Guristas Nova Torpedo273574898.54202.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592598.851902.09
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile27361967.89829.50
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo2736399999.00258.44
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile27365150000.00436.81
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671000.00151.24
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile27369380000.001388.47
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273711045.90829.04
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273731788.99100.08
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile2737574999.99109.27
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772499.991816.10
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379748.5827.01
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile273811037.81767.62
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27383949.96112.75
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385586968.9950.74
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871098.90793.18
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389199990.85284.47
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273912995.00153.14
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile273932101.40101.44
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273950.001418.98
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397285964.99150.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27399195898.66905.32
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011724.791000.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274032596.84204.44
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274052348.00992.40
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407245920.79136.52
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274092489.99703.35
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274112444.78200.02
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131396.001104.71
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2741585000.0035000.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274172499.0077.51
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191399.771017.67
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421249990.55184.69
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232457.101445.02
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425284000.00603.63
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27427979.00100.46
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292974.891439.07
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431281980.10779.34
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27433987.85272.07
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351390.611125.06
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437126000.001820.16
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274392198.7821.07
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411099.601006.40
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443179990.4510.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274452999.98106.66
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471289.76966.59
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274490.0045.10
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27451749.78102.16
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531899.991000.42
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455299780.501500.66
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274590.00250.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.00250.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.00250.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.00250.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.00102.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.00100.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.00100.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.00100.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.0030.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275130.0025.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.0025.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.0025.00
Blood Control Tower27530500000000.00261000008.02
Dark Blood Control Tower27532600000000.00261000003.30
Guristas Control Tower27533499999999.99150000000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower27535869998993.99250000009.39
Serpentis Control Tower27536639999999.99200000000.08
Shadow Control Tower27538800000000.00307010011.90
Angel Control Tower27539500000000.00191998769.63
Domination Control Tower27540639999999.99260100012.82
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery2754215050021.001550021.14
Shadow Large Blaster Battery275440.00703033.19
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275456000000.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754712500000.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275489989898.98501000.47
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2755023999999.00600025.79
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755118000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755319999999.98920002.02
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275549999999.980.00
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275560.000.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery2755714999999.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275600.00600099.99
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.00600500.06
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275639549999.00550000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275653500000.00900000.20
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275675249997.00550000.00
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275695000000.00550000.13
Angel Stasis Webification Battery2757013499999.99500000.01
Domination Stasis Webification Battery2757311789809.951637000.07
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275748499999.99500000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275766000000.662009999.01
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275779999989.88500000.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275795999999.992061000.17
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275804999999.99700000.04
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery2758214500000.001050000.06
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275835000000.00700000.01
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery2758519999949.99500000.01
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.00106100015.65
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591500000000.00134020001.01
Blood Control Tower Small27592288888888.8855000000.14
Dark Blood Control Tower Small27594269999999.9560941014.55
Guristas Control Tower Medium27595450000000.0081001000.08
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597264999999.98141000075.03
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.0051011101.07
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small27600227999999.9962129002.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium27601699999999.99106000000.39
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603350000000.00109106011.55
Serpentis Control Tower Small27604210000000.0055020086.73
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.0055020081.69
Angel Control Tower Medium27607245000000.00118010012.60
Domination Control Tower Medium27609330000000.51175001663.50
Angel Control Tower Small276100.0051000104.10
Domination Control Tower Small27612200000101.9555000103.42
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276134432578.770.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276156999997.880.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery2761610000000.000.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276187500000.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276190.000.00
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276217622587.000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276225000000.000.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276244899999.980.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276256000000.010.00
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762729750000.00600104.44
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276285499000.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery27630899687936.86500004.55
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276313999999.30576890.11
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276334490000.00501006.84
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276343789897.94398997.93
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery2763612500000.00500050.84
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.00378989.97
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276406000000.001010099.07
Guristas Torpedo Battery27641150000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276433000000.001002004.15
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276442500000.000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276468999887.95503003.68
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276476800000.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276498999999.920.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276504499990.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276526000000.001147692.11
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533999989.000.00
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276553999999.99410000.44
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276722000000.00300000.01
Cynosural Generator Array27673130000000.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array2767563399999.99122005.99
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.0010000000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2776619999999.981001002.18
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277678499999.830.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277683899980.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277696000000.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277701398999.000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277712437497.000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2777233999999.952300007.20
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery2777324000000.002400003.17
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery2777435999899.981200031.05
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277750.001000038.91
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277762999999.9657987.97
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277771501100.00501134.93
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery2777810000000.00550000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277790.001300000.12
Sansha Control Tower27780589999998.5559999999.98
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.0075000000.03
Sansha Control Tower Small27784180000000.0022899996.05
True Sansha Control Tower27786649999999.99210000039.90
True Sansha Control Tower Medium27788275000000.00116003037.30
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790284999998.4375100006.60
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278553999998.990.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278566999999.99484854.98
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278573000000.00502007.19
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278585999999.00600065.96
Jump Bridge278970.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902119900.000.16
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904263994.591002.45
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790627498000.0020004214.08
Burst Projector Operation2791113099998.994004003.05
Concussion Bomb279121159989.78968000.03
Bomb Launcher I279142099999.961111153.60
Scorch Bomb279161498957.96909000.01
Shrapnel Bomb279181292989.63706015.60
Electron Bomb279201330999.67880698.67
Lockbreaker Bomb27922589999.99572.55
Void Bomb27924962998.48554009.98
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930285836.42106.33
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932299987.91510.22
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I279340.00100000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793610898999.655000119.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795162199999.9844153170.10
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280739499998.207249050.01
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281644996988.642901798.21
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281972610000.001260100.09
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281994499997.10203000.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201992998.87414000.66
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203927998.91299002.43
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282051999888.821033251.31
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071698998.00600800.11
Warden II282091399994.28911319.66
Garde II28211999998.77730000.21
Curator II282131099988.86991728.26
Bouncer II282151099999.90955197.51
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia2823117990000.002000000.04
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282364999999.990.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282374999999.99100000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia28238209000000.000.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262487110.98300001.33
'Augmented' Acolyte2826449998957.5515263279.93
'Integrated' Berserker282662077287.53600363.15
'Augmented' Berserker2826843999899.9927010117.12
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270999809.90779912.32
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827228999989.9828000001.12
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274781048.06550036.94
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827611929037.5810520003.81
'Integrated' Hornet28278988970.98505016.03
'Augmented' Hornet2828014999999.995600003.05
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821099012.41560001.21
'Augmented' Infiltrator28284100000000.0029000000.00
'Integrated' Ogre282862868999.971700003.42
'Augmented' Ogre2828863999909.7660101069.45
'Integrated' Praetor282903099999.032012016.18
'Augmented' Praetor28292199999997.0025600100.30
'Integrated' Valkyrie28294999999.99601137.00
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829634929150.3024000000.00
'Integrated' Vespa282982195994.571200013.01
'Augmented' Vespa2830049999963.2229000000.00
'Integrated' Warrior28302420000.00385000.28
'Augmented' Warrior2830423996323.9113999751.69
'Integrated' Wasp283067889888.411600097.00
'Augmented' Wasp2830899998999.8923100000.25
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241419.00142.11
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326994.65405.72
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328745.91285.91
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321898.00904.50
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M283341499.81650.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336622.99366.86
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835171400000.0052200015.33
Rorqual283520.002002100107.26
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283617689.986505.35
Drone Capillary Fluid28362178999.99102026.34
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363144000.00105015.56
Drone Tactical Limb2836433950.0015500.27
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836538500.0014021.01
Drone Coronary Unit283661997999.931591009.54
Compressed Arkonor28367550000.00480000.01
Capital Industrial Ships28374534999997.22420000040.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.00100000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283770.0052017811.04
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.001000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.00100.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor28385600000.00427838.37
Compressed Prime Arkonor283870.00500005.73
Compressed Bistot28388599999.98495002.07
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot283890.00478700.09
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390525000.00458100.05
Compressed Crokite28391499999.99410000.00
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283920.00360000.04
Compressed Sharp Crokite28393500000.00376309.02
Compressed Dark Ochre28394550000.00128601.00
Compressed Obsidian Ochre28395400000.00111003.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre28396299999.99111001.10
Compressed Gneiss28397198999.99180000.00
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss28398200000.00138992.54
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283990.000.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite28400499999.9640003.46
Compressed Hedbergite2840158000.0048500.19
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite284020.0046015.54
Compressed Hemorphite2840364501.0058500.19
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite28404400000.0057006.01
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite28405400000.0056702.00
Compressed Jaspet2840652000.0041000.00
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840757699.9845000.01
Compressed Pure Jaspet2840858000.0044000.00
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840923999.8722000.00
Compressed Kernite2841022999.7218824.18
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841121999.0018636.18
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.001900000.02
Compressed Mercoxit284132199998.992000000.00
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit2841438299998.002000000.01
Compressed Golden Omber2841515989.996203.01
Compressed Omber2841612000.246650.01
Compressed Silvery Omber284179998.545230.13
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418450000.00350001.01
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.00410106.43
Compressed Spodumain28420486302.20390400.01
Compressed Azure Plagioclase2842113500.506056.58
Compressed Plagioclase284229999.987310.01
Compressed Rich Plagioclase2842316500.476227.11
Compressed Pyroxeres284246129.985586.66
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256539.785059.06
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284266400.005330.44
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272800.002135.21
Compressed Massive Scordite284282699.992197.05
Compressed Scordite284292694.962363.60
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284301884.991694.95
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312499.941646.70
Compressed Veldspar284321799.991575.98
Compressed Blue Ice28433260000.00180000.00
Compressed Clear Icicle28434199999.97192000.80
Compressed Dark Glitter28435599999.95516300.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle28436289999.97221020.04
Compressed Gelidus28437630000.00531005.04
Compressed Glacial Mass28438245000.012450.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439745400.040.00
Compressed Krystallos28440830000.00711086.76
Compressed Pristine White Glaze28441750000.00212296.37
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442400000.00100100.00
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443299999.99200000.00
Compressed White Glaze284440.00202000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier28514109999998.4325000000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor28516175000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler28518100000000.0055200000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating2852040000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener2852250000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524115000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener28526109000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener28528125000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger2853040000000.00400000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay28532155999998.9725000007.99
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.0013000003.11
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating2854716994999.990.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating2855416994999.940.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.00150000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating2855920000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System28563324800000.0050000001.00
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576735715.17656000.54
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578844988.00560005.27
Industrial Core I2858358999999.0033613104.49
Industrial Reconfiguration2858526989000.003000000.00
Orca28606709989998.88639500001.12
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860934497986.5120000000.01
Electronic Attack Ships286154346990.002000005.01
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286464349998.993500910.28
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865261409099.0411409099.04
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286544120847.412122000.02
Black Ops2865668749994.4555555556.00
Paladin286590.001400544034.23
Kronos286611347999939.881159000000.27
Vargur286651219999928.001110515140.10
Marauders2866768896986.3433551008.15
Nanite Repair Paste2866825999.8724101.01
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670248998.00115000.00
Synth Crash Booster28672861988.00465000.02
Synth Drop Booster286741439900.00500000.00
Synth Exile Booster28676754654.39185000.00
Synth Frentix Booster286781315000.00120000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286801884999.99515000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682924997.84270002.01
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684502203.31205000.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster2868620000.00128.66
Pure Synth Crash Booster2868760000.0012200.01
Pure Synth Drop Booster2868820000.00912.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.001000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286941499.97145.00
Azure Mykoserocin286953999.99160.03
Celadon Mykoserocin286961899.00135.00
Golden Mykoserocin286971999.99248.00
Lime Mykoserocin28698999.00135.00
Malachite Mykoserocin286996499.99135.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin28700799.99165.00
Viridian Mykoserocin287013944.00155.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction2870219888888.980.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction28704999995.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction28705998973.620.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287061000000.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287078999999.950.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287090.001.00
Golem287101565896594.941325792442.63
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.006800000.01
Legion Multispectral ECM2873155999999.0016505055.90
Legion Ladar ECM287330.002950006.74
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.0020000.00
Legion Radar ECM287371896995876.973000002.36
Thukker Power Diagnostic System28739139498996.7037099991.99
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.0028500012.73
Thukker Small Shield Extender2874254889877.9815000000.67
Thukker Large Shield Extender28744109999979.9757001001.64
Thukker Medium Shield Extender2874688988000.0027139474.34
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.00500000.00
ORE Miner28750499998987.9925000000.01
ORE Ice Harvester28752249998998.9850000000.00
ORE Strip Miner28754269804604.45175147000.56
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875634999589.9131111111.11
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875835433999.7028230024.00
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates2877899999999.990.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780120000000.0081114256.99
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.0018000000.80
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878480000002.0030000002.00
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786166000000.8039800000.00
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.00986995.98
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.001101001.13
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.001.01
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.001.00
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.001.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma287940.001.00
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.00150000000.01
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha28796169999999.0032999999.59
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.0043200000.24
Mid-grade Nomad Delta28798499999998.88248999000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799736899000.85621010100.00
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.0084890000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288011800000000.00914510000.11
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.002533001.33
Mid-grade Harvest Beta288030.0013490000.17
Mid-grade Harvest Delta288040.00413660000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.0031000000.40
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma288060.0016000000.30
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.0077913900.19
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha28808100000000.0051999000.26
Mid-grade Virtue Beta28809143100000.0076100000.21
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810275999999.90203900000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811455998998.97350999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812185000000.00109099959.65
Mid-grade Virtue Omega288131000000000.00411769000.68
Mid-grade Edge Alpha2881449998998.788929032.38
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.001000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.001000000.01
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.0075000000.01
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884019999999.97100000.12
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288448997999998.877801000000.00
Nomad288460.007514000000.00
Anshar288480.007157210026.78
Ark288509287999998.937784500000.58
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791098997.58132001.63
Nanite Interfacing288805449999.973660073.98
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines28974101499.9979000.00
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script2899929994.994225.00
Tracking Speed Script2900130000.006000.00
Focused Warp Disruption Script29003114988.985500.02
Optimal Range Disruption Script290058923.994525.00
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900714999.975550.00
Targeting Range Script290099999.985860.70
Scan Resolution Script2901111992.485300.03
Scan Resolution Dampening Script290138499.993525.00
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901511999.983525.02
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029106994999.8550000501.00
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290410.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290479999999.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290531200000.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator29057399999.980.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster29061750000.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter2906710000000.0033920.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster29069750000.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster29071750000.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290731000000.0016640.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290851000000.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290911250000.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290951325000.0013250.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290991000000.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.004920.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291071000000.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.00150000.01
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248447000.00370000.00
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292663899988.002778999.70
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933667889826.9252709001.87
Augoror Navy Issue2933754499999.9150846018.63
Osprey Navy Issue2934096820173.8183920466.36
Exequror Navy Issue2934474999999.9939102154.49
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961347000000.7828000000.25
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961649918.59918.61
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo2961874999.9610002.13
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo2962079983.991104.66
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo296220.00984.06
Industrial Command Ships2963754496996.0845202960.32
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.001000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296450.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.00399.98
Unrefined Dysporite296600.00320.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.00320.00
Unrefined Prometium296620.00320.01
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.00839.98
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.00799.98
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984156918999.97142000000.11
Legion29986175972096.95154602523.08
Proteus29988145991111.74105803529.14
Loki29990225890993.00211000000.04
Optimized Nano-engines299922568400.00607000.73
Warfare Computation Core299944210000.00610000.01
Emergent Neurovisual Interface2999660899900.0020000000.22
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300020.002221701.09
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys3000815899750.001000001.10
Core Scanner Probe I300135582.984600.01
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001819996.996023.43
Powdered C-540 Graphite300192499.991531.01
Modified Fluid Router3002139999.7132114.02
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022280000.00150043.23
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002412000.009146.15
Combat Scanner Probe I3002867000.0036706.04
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018719448800.007500000.12
Snowball CXIV30221621.390.00
Melted Snowball CX3022249900.000.00
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248160000.0090015.14
Neurovisual Input Matrix302517996.954795.35
Thermoelectric Catalysts3025290450.0034100.00
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302542499.992000.06
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025862000.0031010.01
Melted Nanoribbons302591397087.791297088.43
Jump Drive Control Nexus30268110561.9132100.05
Defensive Control Node3026959893.0020000.00
Central System Controller3027073998.0040708.11
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027191997.5950002.92
Fulleroferrocene303033999.001673.01
PPD Fullerene Fibers303049999.008006.30
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite3030522000.007888.03
Methanofullerene3030621997.0012200.13
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030715222.0011200.70
Scandium Metallofullerene3030824999.9914277.00
Graphene Nanoribbons3030944649.9937508.05
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031073984.9965001.01
C3-FTM Acid3031184900.0073105.97
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032411198982.297229026.01
Engineering Subsystem Technology3032511998999.997180044.01
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology3032711999000.005500003.01
Civilian Stasis Webifier303282000.001.82
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field3034228895.001.07
Fulleroferrocene Reaction303440.002200002.90
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.002000000.58
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.001339999.08
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction303480.003000009.59
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction303490.002000002.51
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction303500.002000002.73
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction3035113400000.002030002.55
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.003000090.66
Methanofullerene Reaction3036813450000.002000003.40
Fullerite-C50303703995.703401.01
Fullerite-C60303714299.991071.00
Fullerite-C70303722849.992048.01
Fullerite-C723037317999.9812722.01
Fullerite-C84303744699.993515.05
Fullerite-C283037510776.997540.15
Fullerite-C323037622025.0012530.03
Fullerite-C3203037758945.3849999.02
Fullerite-C5403037859799.9554259.00
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array30389109999985.0026000001.21
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304204697.590.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304228499.9950.01
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304249999.9950.01
Metallofullerene Plating304641650000.00160999.99
Electromechanical Interface Nexus30466929999.99210006.09
Neurovisual Output Analyzer3047027999999.009000000.89
Nanowire Composites304747999800.00120001.36
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304764250000.001500000.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304782699998.721000000.01
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486623798.91443092.00
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488429994.00380004.19
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305325349996.724020508.05
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305375349998.774499999.60
Amarr Propulsion Systems305385349997.724022599.05
Amarr Engineering Systems305395349999.133500008.05
Gallente Defensive Systems305405349998.353755005.08
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305445349997.432850002.43
Minmatar Defensive Systems305455349998.442712135.08
Gallente Engineering Systems305465349999.313855560.48
Minmatar Engineering Systems305475348993.002591198.01
Caldari Engineering Systems305485349990.003901008.28
Caldari Offensive Systems305495349990.004000083.20
Gallente Offensive Systems305505349998.145015.56
Minmatar Offensive Systems305515349999.002571179.98
Caldari Propulsion Systems305525350000.002300016.98
Gallente Propulsion Systems305535349998.003012368.05
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305545349998.012596169.50
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305586999999.99300014.33
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562549900.00201000.05
Intact Power Cores3058217644400.004660343.22
Malfunctioning Power Cores305863349900.00500067.01
Wrecked Power Cores30588173999.00100000.05
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061434999999.007500000.09
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306158500000.004000002.27
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618469700.00201000.11
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062824388800.007500000.10
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306327811100.002100000.14
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633799950.00232005.39
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306501698982.67760000.15
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306511694875.55500500.05
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306521695997.05400423.60
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306531667985.506228.66
Hybrid Polymer Silo3065514788999.981400000.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065624400000.00200000.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744200000.01200000.00
Sleeper Data Library30745500000.01500000.00
Ancient Coordinates Database307461500000.241500000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307475000000.015000000.00
Intact Hull Section3075244999999.0020000626.19
Malfunctioning Hull Section307536809900.004000100.59
Wrecked Hull Section307542489800.00525000.22
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology3078810799982.828500002.01
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321499995.761100016.35
Data Analyzer II308341270360.851015002.81
Salvager II308361259989.101001482.02
Civilian Damage Control308390.00724.01
InterBus Shuttle308420.00250000002.67
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987265990.90152000.26
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099341999336.4222449848.01
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997328999.7330.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991219984.06600000.06
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100135999997.960.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II310037999999.851499999.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100519889371.1516009921.36
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.00499999.26
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009274999.99190003.08
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111336817.56800001.16
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101332980284.300.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310157280993.932500001.01
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101724618185.8217002244.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II31019729989998.89825447.26
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021244110.83123000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231440128.99250059.27
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102535999999.0015000000.03
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II310278060886.272999999.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102920999956.025620007.36
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II31031649999999.97651355.30
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033249998.96153015.39
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351179864.95510001.65
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103751898999.853000000.02
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II310399984989.983001001.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104120869999.766008060.04
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.00825478.26
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045366000.001010.36
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310471749996.57999999.14
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II31049997919974.98252000217.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310518789990.006659001.09
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105347499876.0422222222.01
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551399999.501032043.56
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310577980997.897000251.08
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105922998836.3617020012.98
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061620899000.00421000036.09
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063419987.98300130.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310651679815.391210000.13
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106768999997.00101050.82
Small Nanobot Accelerator II310697480094.924501001.09
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107132000000.0026695112.41
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310731715999.99701126.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I3107567999939.95205002.43
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II3107712041049.13100000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107956850528.9620000001.50
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II31081789999956.61121001.60
Small Salvage Tackle I31083489999.99165001.30
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852990175.00190000.00
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II310898884905.833000000.00
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109134888222.0026000226.03
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105220000.0180003.40
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107899999.99301002.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110992999999.800.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311113598999.791149001.01
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II311139799898.003000000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II31115212000000.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117229999.7890001.67
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119808479.29708504.03
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112120990175.400.00
Small Cargohold Optimization II3112310000000.001649001.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311258558521.297630007.33
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127259999999.680.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I31129101999.951.03
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131600000.001002.01
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311330.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311355948416.421000000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II311375260137.02200100.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141118000.0011750.22
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I311431799992.002652.37
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476999997.421000000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II3114911999337.661199961.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153233000.0030010.59
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311551159962.00600023.70
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115759990174.500.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159249997.84180000.66
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611220099.89775105.49
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116328960184.9216000101.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311653965494.492300006.35
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116714999929.9011267150.12
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169349982786.2695000000.86
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311715959997.922625011.01
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311739465999.926749001.01
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175300000000.00300001.62
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177197999.95100005.07
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I311791040820.810.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I3118154999999.730.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832489997.981750200.02
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II3118511499615.206500003.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II31187268769679.810.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189199999.9312000.08
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911773479.001.58
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311952699998.19750000.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119719999993.752200000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II311990.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201194994.97125000.45
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I312031470720.001003.01
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312071699999.00190004.73
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312094990599.801000009.22
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.001000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121344896.2030000.02
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215198949.99110.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121750000000.050.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202288997.751000001.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312225799970.00750200.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II3122499999499.98100000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122658936.613001.53
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228449997.00107.50
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II31232797999.8894697.82
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312347500000.0070.06
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II3123689998887.900.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238139980.1835000.25
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240439996.99124.08
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312442209899.96250997.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312463986000.001000015.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II31248198999998.91100000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125099999.9719700.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252443319.95100.28
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312562494871.810.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312584999989.981235.05
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II312600.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I31262169999.981.04
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264489998.962000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312684800000.051000.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II3127019412996.3740004.19
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274229994.9956002.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761990000.00101001.01
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.00100000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312806999997.95500001.92
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128249996156.87900000.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284165899999.00100000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286890149.9716500.01
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288381499.991501.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I3129030000000.080.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312920.00200001.35
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312949899736.641000000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298690129.97100.20
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300274999.95100000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313043349158.99700001.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II313069799717.975000004.88
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310590170.00102.08
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313122490639.991000.05
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.001000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313162749876.971350001.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131821699874.99410000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II313200.00100000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322690244.441000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I313241110999.991000.02
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.00100000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313283958997.98800005.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133038999859.774000005.78
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II31332599999999.99100000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334224999.9938700.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313361250889.9915.09
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134011995969.194000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134239799729.475000000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31346139829.93103.15
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348219998.253289.05
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313524324999.414324.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II3135411199999.990.26
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358522000.00225571.12
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602539962.481789239.84
Capital Ancillary Current Router I3136271886619.0012399998.99
Small Ancillary Current Router II313644482948.372000000.83
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136623898000.0022060000.69
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368790000000.00100000000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370186999.99101000.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372903999.94510000.97
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137428247620.975000006.15
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764689747.263188803.74
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II313789487919.208744454.78
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380191999939.93111000302.01
Small Egress Port Maximizer I3138299999.991030.31
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384729998.000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138628000000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313882777777.741000515.23
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313906499997.591000.02
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392137999999.99181258.13
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394148998.95100.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396535663.98200000.20
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314001790995.990.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314028556997.973001000.12
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II31404174999999.87100000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406391999.91263000.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081829999.73800000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I3141048999207.9810000000.01
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314124565498.781000000.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141418354818.8412405010.63
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416371999999.8060009000.01
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I3141844999.4514.04
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314202999987.0016000.35
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II31424799999.8632000.06
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314263965688.71255555.60
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143049000.00272.65
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432370000.0337.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314361999998.892000.35
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314384564222.954000.01
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144071999998.990.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144283997.9413000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444530000.001000.05
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I3144630000000.050.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314481211995.66859774.55
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314504444989.91499999.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II31452129989998.890.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454137776.8651000.15
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I314563790578.81250000.25
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I3145820000000.010.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314601325998.99602000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314629900978.971125001.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146466899998.990.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I3146664988.9364.99
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468599290.000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I3147030000000.050.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314722222199.993756.04
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147412499969.97111111.19
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147614500000.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I3147899999.9465000.24
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480709764.82301001.06
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314820.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314841580889.58990000.10
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314863301489.901880003.08
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148863899997.91766444.11
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149083500.0011555.13
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492247999.9925000.11
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314962199994.84208000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149814994397.981000000.10
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150042800000.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502700000.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315044999999.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II31508738899.811000.01
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315108342224.320.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315120.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514399999.991000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315163990297.00100.55
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I315180.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315201999997.752097.98
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315229134223.302000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152468899999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I315261002000.00262000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315285990426.991300000.03
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I31530200000000.011999999.99
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315324271998.981000000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II315346669409.94100000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153689999982.760.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538893998.88302007.10
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404799999.991499999.99
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31542120000000.00199999.99
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315441884299.99800000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315467190995.982000000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154899899999.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550161000.00252.15
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31552849998.990.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315562001112.981000.00
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315582999999.921000.01
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315600.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562990549.991000.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315643010294.00101.02
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I3156650000000.120.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3156814890981.72500000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315709000000.690.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157290899998.990.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574670560.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315764490297.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157850000000.120.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315803499998.9585768.01
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315827220979.981000.01
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158465899997.97100000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586339900.00190006.10
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881419999.9910144.13
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I3159089999998.960.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315925777331.972000000.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159413517688.164000000.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II31596387998898.870.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598404999.99110001.40
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316002852628.001400000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160259999999.980.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316046999479.172000807.05
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316069899999.971050000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608289888.6810000.12
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101189981.001000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I3161265000000.080.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316143110995.83601001.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161619305966.921930686.14
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II31618409998889.860.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620349998.84177000.44
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221650153.6321000.51
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I3162499598999.780.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316263390214.982125001.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162818142052.595700004.91
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630659989998.89275999.06
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632235999.9973090.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634978999.620.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163686999997.970.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316383995326.811000002.04
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164011688996.94100001.01
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642276899988.160.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644289999.7450001.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461150000.01601001.04
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I3164844999999.98519999.01
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316506000000.022201001.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165211108807.145000000.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II31654237999999.660.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I31656269999.271100.14
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658644300.14100.14
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316623327185.072000.04
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166424499639.333800000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II3166650899999.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668134868.9955003.06
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670210892.001000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I3167219999998.980.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316743649996.43500026.64
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167612499939.87624998.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678168898887.710.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I31680159988.7910000.13
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I316821100000.00250000.00
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168425000000.040.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316863999659.723090981.18
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168812720116.993400000.28
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II31690285998899.890.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169265996.9925000.01
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694226997.9480000.20
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169625000000.080.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316983200999.99925001.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170012999998.951990099.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170276899999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170499875.1020000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706199999.98201.28
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170814999999.920.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317104599993.901000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171219999374.742000002.05
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317140.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171643747.7117000.34
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718298999.96108010.11
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317207998719.446990.90
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317221999999.961200000.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317249499999.983620003.31
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317260.0026080108.87
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172834900.0010000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730280000.0250000.01
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317326465582.8250000.07
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317341082999.97299999.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317364496994.561559001.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II3173890999970.72100000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174086000.1510000.39
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742990329.9757700.01
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317449199999.9650000.02
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461196999.00255001.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317484100000.002649001.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3175050898000.00100000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31752275000.0010500.13
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754323999.9776000.33
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I3175612990440.991000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317582460999.99776000.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317605699991.812549001.23
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II3176250099458.00139987.68
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176489995.0010000.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766214996.995000.01
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317689000000.001110.01
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317702199998.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317726999825.99775001.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177454999770.83152345.27
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177634122.970.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778114999.992000.02
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317805000000.001000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317821644342.161000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178421799989.34150000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178659999999.93100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788289996.57218888.49
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901444917.591236002.77
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179239499545.6730000000.06
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317948478944.954589031.97
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179624269920.9419011120.99
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798477999959.93150000000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800349994.9916000.10
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021790132.841300004.83
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318107498688.982000000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181223499994.9919000118.48
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II31814889989998.897415619.26
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816318981.7970002.04
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181389999.001000.01
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I3182045890310.99100000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318227397989.981000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182424299989.413000139.41
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II31826498988998.89687235.26
Imperial Navy Acolyte318641399999.971250001.01
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662400690.001550031.39
Imperial Navy Curator318683499367.852450221.10
Imperial Navy Praetor318702920500.492550000.12
Caldari Navy Hornet318722096999.971402238.45
Caldari Navy Vespa318742999975.491599975.49
Caldari Navy Wasp318763799997.002529999.98
Caldari Navy Warden318784095979.953417967.19
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801643999.921300001.15
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822478678.001900003.34
Federation Navy Ogre318842899559.992590000.21
Federation Navy Garde318863293449.972800037.23
Republic Fleet Warrior318881229924.92815001.11
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901844439.031487670.02
Republic Fleet Berserker318922372772.001777696.12
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942699968.772167903.02
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318962996995.951100009.03
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates3189814999998.93210000.07
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190047959735.8635573231.15
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190257774892.9037572531.37
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190418475703.245013102.00
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190611478637.204959118.00
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190825019160.008183103.96
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191028449982.008750875.10
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191629999957.9911600003.08
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191838786989.9820275000.26
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319223666491.002000000.80
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319243292928.002526000.09
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192616987244.9911116733.36
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192811999897.9311102001.03
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193029385000.0025001400.29
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193234999788.8530003200.88
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core319368979636.286544090.18
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194238991485.3435300361.35
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194434999999.3425800001.83
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639999701.7321873206.54
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194812000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter3195013699999.980.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195231849481.5530201102.14
High-grade Grail Alpha3195449998867.0018005000.10
High-grade Grail Beta3195541870103.9915050000.11
High-grade Grail Delta3195667000000.0025000112.34
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957139496999.9510000021.01
High-grade Grail Gamma319580.007008010.93
High-grade Grail Omega31959180000000.0067999999.46
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196243999999.9915999970.33
High-grade Talon Beta319630.001300001.72
High-grade Talon Delta31964110000000.0040299903.81
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.0033999999.00
High-grade Talon Gamma3196659999999.9717999999.99
High-grade Talon Omega31967358899132.2160699999.65
High-grade Spur Alpha3196855000000.0017000170.08
High-grade Spur Beta319690.0015000009.34
High-grade Spur Delta319700.001.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.001.00
High-grade Spur Gamma319720.000.00
High-grade Spur Omega319730.0074999999.62
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197439000000.0015696001.10
High-grade Jackal Beta3197544999998.9812502290.04
High-grade Jackal Delta319760.000.00
High-grade Jackal Epsilon319770.000.00
High-grade Jackal Gamma319780.0016200247.68
High-grade Jackal Omega319790.0032999999.33
Navy Cap Booster 1003198243978.9622503.00
Navy Cap Booster 1503199080498.4138576.93
Navy Cap Booster 2003199890000.0050878.01
Navy Cap Booster 40032006134999.89109461.87
Navy Cap Booster 80032014260873.00201003.11
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025250569.8725053.01
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027979000.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320296413224.001000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203117989929.973990181.44
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033368896.991001.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351880170.00110000.41
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320379000000.002001.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203949998869.68184999.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041349992.743360.06
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320431749946.38989999.04
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320457990637.99150000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204728000099.9421089798.10
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049517986.9910100.32
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I32051999992.0050000.36
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320533999999.001002.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205514492223.201550000.25
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057289999.9325000.13
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591389000.000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II3206111222430.43800000.37
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206333221951.99200000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069199896.5016000.36
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320711120979.991300.04
Small Drone Scope Chip II320734134332.024000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207518799999.00100001.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081400000.021000.06
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832740000.00201960.17
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208514988898.21149888.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208717598978.005000000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I320891099999.971000.05
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320910.000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209312443221.34124432.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209522415441.21100000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320990.00100.16
Low-grade Grail Alpha3210125000000.000.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.00155004.72
Low-grade Grail Delta3210322000000.000.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321048000000.001000000.01
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.000.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha3210759998998.782.04
Low-grade Spur Beta321080.00101001.37
Low-grade Spur Delta3210920000000.001.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.000.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.00101003.30
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.002.04
Low-grade Talon Beta321130.001.04
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.001.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon321150.001.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321170.0060009.09
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.002500003.50
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212023000000.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.001.00
Low-grade Grail Omega3212224759998.670.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.0015999.99
Low-grade Spur Omega321240.0050009.99
Low-grade Talon Omega321250.002500000.01
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.005000000.00
Mimir322090.0050000.01
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226121889100.520.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245198905989.9872000555.51
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224622498999.9615400023.06
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322484399999.992000000.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254364999959.92246001006.21
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255700000000.00266999999.99
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device322600.0062023145.83
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262400000000.00135000002.06
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305574999999.99369000001.07
Dominix Navy Issue32307589967078.22439308829.58
Scorpion Navy Issue32309598999909.92529476471.39
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311441366736.98377085974.64
Cyclops I3232517995779.991793001.31
Heavy Fighters32339107989989.7479000265.95
Malleus I3234010000000.001791002.47
Tyrfing I323425189998.993433112.25
Mantis I3234417750000.00698900.82
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241465988775.8538269025.35
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243523498959.9911000001.47
Scourge XL Cruise Missile3243623999.90101.01
Nova XL Cruise Missile324385000.00202.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324404402.00102.01
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324428999.99102.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I3244460000000.0010000.00
Infrastructure Hub32458749999999.99450109733.90
Civilian Warp Disruptor324598046.600.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772695001.01550000.69
Small Ancillary Shield Booster32774117554.0013334.01
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801300000.00785811.40
Light Defender Missile I32782480.932.08
Salvage Drone I3278724000.0020100.00
Cambion327880.00156551.01
Etana327900.001334010.00
100 Aurum Token327920.000.00
500 Aurum Token32793549999999.840.00
Resistance Phasing32797549896.361000.00
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating3280955000000.000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811449999999.9975101010.99
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817749999.003210.13
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819849970.08500000.36
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.000.00
Unrefined Solerium328230.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite328251000000.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.00199.98
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction32831900000.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction32834900000.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction32837700000.001001.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.001000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853350000000.0025500003.55
Algos328721274998.971003000.22
Dragoon328741149998.99979000.00
Corax328762999989.99494000.00
Talwar328781199987.581000000.00
Venture32880161999.97141000.09
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291840000.00400.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.006578345.25
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.003546345.26
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.003546345.26
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.003546345.26
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.00255000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.003154274.26
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.003251618.26
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.003546345.26
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.003576345.26
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.003546345.26
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.003546345.26
Sodium Firework CXIV3299319899.98700.00
Barium Firework CXIV3299415000.002000.00
Copper Firework CXIV329955900.000.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999227000.00300.00
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000229899.1625000.00
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001229899.3150000.00
Radar Sensor Compensation33002227000.0025000.00
Enormous Freight Container33003319999.9810000.08
Huge Freight Container33005350000.00130001.16
Large Freight Container330072079982.9762000.40
Medium Freight Container33009437999.98200.44
Small Freight Container3301144899.0010000.08
The Mini Monolith330155000000.00100023.25
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301699999999.993000000.01
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301744999999.996250004.40
Ship Fitting Guide330185997999.9975002.35
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330196000000.00100.01
A Big Red Button3302018999999.99134.97
Unit of Lag3302149999999.99800000.01
Postcard From Poitot3302219999999.99103.07
A Tank of Honor330234500000.001000000.00
Animal Medical Expert3302418999999.9925000.01
Military Experts and You330257777775.97111.44
Rules of Engagement330269999999.991.00
Little Helper, Female3302730000000.001000000.09
Little Helper, Male330284000000.001111.56
Replica Gallente Cruiser330299999999.996969.87
Model of a Fighter330309999999.98111.38
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330311999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330321999927.9510002.78
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah33033800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330341750000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330351999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Expendables330361999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330371999795.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts33038800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330391999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330401999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330411999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Something Else330421999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330431999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330441999927.9710002.78
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330451999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network33046800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330471999900.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330481999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: EFS330491999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330501999928.9810002.78
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330511500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330521500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330531000000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club33054800000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330551500000.0010002.78
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330561999928.9811002.78
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330571999928.9810002.78
Concordokken330589999999.99101.04
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies3305911888887.991.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330609999999.99101.41
Public Portrait: How To3306119999999.99100000.01
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt33062800000.00120000.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063249999.99150000.00
Boots.ini3306417000000.005000005.00
Donut Holder3306518888888.75282006.68
New Eden Soundbox3306619999999.99205.62
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer330761150000.001000007.62
Armor Layering330781098999.78500500.10
Hematos33079750000000.00151000068.20
Taipan33081999999999.00210440000.00
Violator330830.00201101004.10
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091119896.005500.02
Caldari Destroyer33092114500.008001.01
Gallente Destroyer33093119900.000.00
Minmatar Destroyer33094119900.003000.00
Amarr Battlecruiser330951098979.78429332.99
Caldari Battlecruiser330961098978.00269008.71
Gallente Battlecruiser330971089798.00609050.74
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981098997.12200000.16
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101499999.99460735.11
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103199998.00105018.93
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533107151111111.150.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109190000000.0041000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331382398977.001100001.07
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392840000.271840000.27
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314016799999.9915600009.06
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314118199999.9814600009.12
Personal Hangar Array3314919900000.006000100.89
Brutix Navy Issue33151309879948.98159119484.07
Drake Navy Issue33153227989978.85205472844.44
Harbinger Navy Issue33155234449309.99176449332.62
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157191307617.88137938519.01
Scan Acquisition Array I3317679481.9514000.25
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317870000.0030106.00
Scan Rangefinding Array I3318073999.6720019.19
Spatial Attunement Unit3319517002.023003.10
Scan Acquisition Array II331971439775.00850000.04
Scan Pinpointing Array II331992494948.78505001.00
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011499998.98200001.00
A piece of Steve3321344999999.99549997.15
Band of Brothers Director Access Key3321424999999.99101.04
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332159399999.95100.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill3321719999999.99102.22
Assassination Contract: Mirial332182699999.99103.29
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign3321919999999.99100.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies3322019999999.99100.01
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332214999999.99101.02
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332232999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332242999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332252999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332262999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332272999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332282999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332292999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332302999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332312999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332322999909.9910002.78
Survey Probe Launcher I3327099999.994400.06
Survey Probe Launcher II332722099979.98750000.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327715000000.00100001.15
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279249899898.97200040.02
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I3328140790342.3110000001.30
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II33283649998989.891.31
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328547990067.695000004.09
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287573999403.07300000014.50
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.00110.01
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329334999998.9913700.18
Capital Drone Scope Chip II33295489988998.510.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329759990282.4010000000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II33298599989998.890.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II33301250000000.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I3330313495897.0013562.13
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330797999990.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II333090.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II33313467999999.970.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292700000000.001000000000.00
Navy Cap Booster 25333307977.783980.10
Navy Cap Booster 503333215487.0011500.28
Navy Cap Booster 753333424379.997032.69
Thulium Hafnite3333619900.0010001.02
Promethium Mercurite3333744000.0020001.06
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.00319.99
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.00600.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.001000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction33341700000.001001.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335924999.0014682.04
Terahertz Metamaterials3336029999.9421722.08
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336129994.9222222.23
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336224999.9621580.16
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.001001.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333643500000.001001.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.001001.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333665000000.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333732999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333742999909.9910002.78
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333776400000000.00811000001.17
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)333781600000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379700456564.000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333801999999999.990.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)3338110000000000.00764001001.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)33382639999972.040.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)333831779999994.5310000001.01
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333842500000000.000.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333852992999.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333862999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333872999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333882999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333892999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333902999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333912999909.9910002.78
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333922999909.9910002.78
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339382498557.9953969358.27
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339494999929.4660112065.33
Moracha333950.001992000.00
Chremoas333970.00140000000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333995498898.522000003.01
Bastion Module I334006144996.135126000.82
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403458999999.90160000000.00
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404399999994.94235010117.02
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405450000000.69258265108.77
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406499999998.15143400015.05
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340738999000.0027000018.85
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344044000.009007.70
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I334419870.001300.44
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344214400.002408.45
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344665999999.9931000000.15
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344884770.051431.12
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334505249999.682662201.04
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345329999999.990.00
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.00100.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346614000.002030.00
Customs Code Expertise334673298000.002240005.01
Astero3346859909549.9453188000.17
Stratios33470199999999.97180084747.91
Nestor33472478577995.98342111112.46
Mobile Depot334741562891.581370882.33
Mobile Tractor Unit334757547959.956505022.40
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347665000000.0030563014.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit3347729999999.7250000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.00250000.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.006005001.27
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 334840.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.00100000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.0080000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.000.00
Leopard33513184000000.00151000000.06
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516218699089.99154656011.32
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352022108917.7018000002.01
'Yurt' Mobile Depot33522116999000.0055000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525275997982.21179999999.98
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526489999889.52394599999.75
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271012487901.00840010000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528389997391.98315135000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335295462007999.263090320000.00
Shattered Villard Wheel335391290055.541120051.26
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549140456454.0022100000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550279799999.9926100000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33551169900000.008100000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552149900000.0010000000.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555133489929.7851259012.78
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557164999998.9965900000.09
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559195999998.67134099922.21
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561248708889.94205999999.07
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563155950950.00141000001.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565200989999.20106993000.00
Snowball33569992.0059.04
Sodium Firework33571400.00100.01
Barium Firework335728885.9735.92
Copper Firework33573400.00100.00
Hull Tanking, Elite335755000000.00300000.01
Covert Research Tools33577429999.98414000.03
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 115335780.000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357980000000.00100000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit3358135999998.880.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.005000003.12
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System335850.0010000000.75
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358959999999.9930000000.01
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335918199800.862652000.00
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359538999999.9810000000.26
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.00100.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336000.00100.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.0010.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.006007001.27
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.006005001.28
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.006005001.27
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360836999999.9910000005.01
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361034999999.7210000000.37
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361851000000.0047556000.68
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619178000000.00165066600.73
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620311999999.95126023000.01
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I33671299986.2415017.80
Whiptail336730.00100000.01
Chameleon336750.00250000000.00
Gecko3368185999999.9279011840.29
Prospect3369723338996.9914008864.57
Medium Drone Operation33699119799.96250.01
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370020896999.9916409098.24
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702187998987.65135013104.55
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370436890.001010.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I3370614998.611.00
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337084000000.0015001.62
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337102499999.9950001.46
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II337121529998.99481002.26
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)3371484849849.00100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)33715220452454.0017500000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)337160.00100000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371724999999.992500000.01
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)33720900000.015000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)33721100000000.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.001000000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.0015000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726199000000.0020100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727220317214.3153100000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728227900000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)3372937250000.003600000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.001000000.10
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)3373119969999.982040202.06
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732399999999.0020000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)337330.0010000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734219900000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735167200000.0010100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736245000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.00100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)337397999999.970.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.00100000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)337450.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374698999999.99100000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375439998989.173008091.75
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.005000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)3375699000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767800000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.001032.59
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.00125000000.02
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.0015000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)337730.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)3377450984999.9930000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337755211111.1111111.11
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.0015000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.0020000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)337781667.500.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337809999999.9810000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)3378225000000.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)3378344899999.970.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)337840.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)3378559699999.970.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)33786188888888.890.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)3378882999998.960.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378979999999.970.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790119999999.980.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)3379238500000.00120000.01
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)33793150000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)33794222222222.230.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379599099999.110.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.001001000.17
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)33798350000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)337990.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)33800186999997.6315000000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00136000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.0014911337.38
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 116338120.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813114999999.9955000000.00
Garmur3381658449969.9645018192.51
Orthrus33818223999969.96197821650.74
Barghest33820798999999.99491399507.10
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382238998.0026000.02
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241027775.95900012.86
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382638900000.9625515212.03
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382818897711.005900003.75
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383013999998.971399998.97
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832128000000.3669100216.90
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842129296939.52117009160.09
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844114997527.8589783995.11
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846179900000.00135001168.22
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848134999989.9980045299.20
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850397997994.72210101000.21
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852167031541.00127039555.00
Expedition Frigates338564448998.011000.00
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386747900000.0012515442.02
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890529954.98320005.01
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338923199999.972000000.32
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942719786.211551005.23
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338967099879.405000013.05
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389811610103.005035003.10
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390027378978.9924000027.58
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390277990496.8915100003.97
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904123999999.5793000000.39
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915418997.99251449.01
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339179498999.994790010.20
Low-grade Centurion Beta3391827999999.991000000.07
Low-grade Centurion Delta3391916300000.001200000.01
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon3392040899999.991000000.01
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392113999999.001000000.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392210000000.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392340000000.0028999999.39
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392459230000.8448169000.00
Low-grade Crystal Delta339250.0012999999.44
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon339260.0099999966.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma33927150400998.9914699000.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928170000000.0070999999.74
Low-grade Edge Alpha3392913950000.002939000.16
Low-grade Edge Beta339309499999.87509999.99
Low-grade Edge Delta3393146999999.990.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon3393254999999.0020000.99
Low-grade Edge Gamma339337900000.001000000.02
Low-grade Edge Omega339345000000.001000000.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393516096898.961799996.40
Low-grade Halo Beta339368500000.006799999.21
Low-grade Halo Delta3393729999999.9916999000.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393848790000.001999999.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393918409999.009999999.27
Low-grade Halo Omega339408599999.003000690.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha3394190000000.0022899901.41
Low-grade Harvest Beta3394299999999.002329000.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta33943154989999.9943999990.00
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944351799999.012123900.00
Low-grade Harvest Gamma33945199909900.0016660001.28
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946139999918.99105999999.30
Low-grade Nomad Alpha33947110000000.006990000.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394867999000.002693300.00
Low-grade Nomad Delta339490.001566000.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950449999998.97273999999.08
Low-grade Nomad Gamma339510.0055999999.95
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952162900000.0052430000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha339530.0016000024.82
Low-grade Slave Beta3395460000000.0035100000.35
Low-grade Slave Delta33955131747998.9946999999.99
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956275000000.00122999999.84
Low-grade Slave Gamma33957110000000.0022170000.00
Low-grade Slave Omega33958324399999.9996056128.31
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395925396998.5015001029.54
Low-grade Snake Beta339600.0020000000.00
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.0046000006.96
Low-grade Snake Epsilon33962128900000.0079999999.00
Low-grade Snake Gamma339630.0021999999.26
Low-grade Snake Omega33964150000000.00120200000.00
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396529999999.991010056.10
Low-grade Talisman Beta3396624499941.151000000.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta3396718796899.97253900.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon3396812999999.891000000.15
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339699999998.942.25
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397012699900.352500000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha3397179999999.9918000000.01
Low-grade Virtue Beta33972125990000.0037999999.61
Low-grade Virtue Delta33973159999999.0076000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974235000000.00117999999.08
Low-grade Virtue Gamma3397584900000.006169970.70
Low-grade Virtue Omega33976234999995.6558460402.72
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398120999930.7314625066.22
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398339987989.9626200150.99
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985159000000.0085054000.31
Guristas Data Sequence33988450000000.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)34017274500000.0050000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018301401000.0030100000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024360000000.0020400000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025339499999.9920200000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)3402862000000.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)34031299900000.0050000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032240000000.0040100000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)3403351999999.972200000.01
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)3403514999999.89200121.29
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038389900000.0020400000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039409800000.0035300000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404217999999.995000000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)3404573986000.00100000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)340460.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)34049999999999.99100000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)3405068799998.890.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.008000000.08
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)340560.0010250002.45
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)34057649999999.9965500000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059299900000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)34061287999999.9921000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062469900000.0062400000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)340640.0010000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065499999999.990.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070219000000.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)34072333333333.340.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)340730.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074249800000.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408088800000.005000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)340830.0015000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)3408686000000.0017800000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)34088110999999.990.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)34089129900000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)34091299994777.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.0044000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)34097219899999.9815000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)34099666666666.68130000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)341000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)34102200000000.0090999999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.0016000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)34108289000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.00155000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111299900000.0028500000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412215000000.00100000.07
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412431999998.951000001.00
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer341260.00120000010.88
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132392400000.00269000002.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331389999998.991258010001.01
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.0010800000.05
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)34156109000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157269899999.9923600000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158410456484.0010000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159239000000.0010400000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160399900000.0039900000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34162399998.970.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)34163399000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.0015100000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)3416517999999.982000.05
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166219900000.0040000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341671.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)341688999998.980.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169245599999.9710600000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170149800000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)34171289599999.8856200000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172236444551.970.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173299800000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)3417529999998.771.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.0026000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.0010000000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341784000000.0033004.03
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)341790.0025000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)341801000001.005.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)3418111899999.0052000.03
Accelerant Decryptor34201584898.88455112.01
Attainment Decryptor342023199987.442250341.55
Augmentation Decryptor342031109999.95722090.79
Parity Decryptor342041484000.001096751.34
Process Decryptor34205543979.00371000.00
Symmetry Decryptor34206427700.00317790.00
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342076999999.993590735.24
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085800000.004500025.11
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.0029001500.01
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.0080000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe34260399333.9990340.00
Focused Void Bomb342644173999.931999801.50
Small Higgs Anchor I34266229999.9955000.03
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681290860.00500000.05
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342726554988.77950002.80
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342743600000.001592430.31
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427616143026.968110002.87
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster3427817499919.864000000.07
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342807000000.003100090.00
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428219999799.007023864.57
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342845150000.001310001.16
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342863799999.991210000.00
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342886934999.902300811.10
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429024996969.979253105.16
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342928120904.502500000.00
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429431499684.8823222224.37
Large Higgs Anchor I343069990000.002122018.66
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430832019998.45120000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431757970999.9952804129.69
ORE Freighter3432737987985.7429000002.01
Bowhead343281414699998.991300710017.72
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347209399998.9311500000.04
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348389000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)343490.0020200000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350318999999.9930000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351250000000.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353149999999.9920000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343548500000.001017039.95
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34355330000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356288888888.880.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343570.0030000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34358369900000.0035300000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359369899999.990.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343609497899.972000001.02
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34361109999999.995600418.67
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436299000000.003301000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436312000000.001624000.31
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343640.0015000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343650.0012000000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343901097999.04161013.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)34393379776.929999.03
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394354680.979999.01
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343969999999.002000000.01
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441277999900.0022200000.04
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441434999900.006000000.09
Small Wrecked Hull Section3441634999900.007000000.01
Manufacturing Union’s Placard34417149999.990.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide34418499000.0014003.51
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent34419599999.9919000.03
Cooking With Veldspar344201599999.77102.37
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner344212699999.9961532.62
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation3442212989999.910.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper34423149999.990.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding34424500000.00101.77
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies34425113234.321000.11
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy344261999999.99794.43
Polaris Eviction Notice344272225222.00102.44
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344287499999.920.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344291999999.00128.84
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!344307997997.95132.07
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash34431900000.44101.44
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue3443212999887.920.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344339777789.9225000.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide3443498999.99101.30
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344355000000.005.00
The Friend Ship344362499997.00600000.00
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers344810.0035993076.93
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483192196990.9888164002.09
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads344850.00155026000.66
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.0050000260.01
ORE Expanded Cargohold34489328697092.50262600000.48
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961499999.95430000.01
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345331098996.42250024.83
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.001.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.001.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.001.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.001.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.001.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.001.00
Barbican Index345520.001.00
Vidette Index345530.001.00
Conflux Index345540.001.00
Redoubt Index345550.001.00
Sentinel Element345560.001.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.001.00
Conflux Element345590.001.00
Redoubt Element345600.001.00
Svipul3456245006558.1642005951.49
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751999998.99301000.12
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590119899999.0098021389.98
Entosis Link I3459322999906.999989191.61
Entosis Link II34595184987199.26117000093.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345993999999.99355712.07
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346015000000.001205000.01
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603459000000.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346061449878.00831000.08
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34609349999998.940.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346102116666.670.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)34611174999999.990.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3461299000000.006000000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.001000000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.00999999.99
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.001000000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34620375000000.0041000014.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346231500000.00250000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34624125000000.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346251808886.00752000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34626999999999.0029999999.99
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346270.002000001.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34628400000000.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346295599995.991000000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)34630300000000.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34631789099.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.00187995866.03
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346330.00100999999.99
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34634200000000.001000000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635437999999.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463639999988.526000001.04
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463715000000.007000000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.0010000000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34639599999999.991000000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346401999999999.00630999999.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464189999999.960.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464242500000.006000000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.0020000000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34645748000000.00140999999.99
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646390000000.0050200000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464715998798.956000000.14
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346481750000000.0570999999.99
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34649899000000.00175999998.98
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34650850000000.00250000999.96
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.005001000.01
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346538980000000.00340999999.99
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)34654996000000.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.0010000000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.0025000000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34658999999999.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)346598999999.004018000.04
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34660639500000.00214999996.74
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346627400000.003000000.01
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663699580000.0015000000.30
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)34664645000000.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466551999999.993842000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.0017777777.77
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)3466712998886.003840000.01
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346682498999.801200000.03
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.00999999.99
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)346727354895.954671000.02
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.001000000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34676199999999.021200000.49
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346771107999.61121000.26
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.00999999.97
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346802499999.99502000.78
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346821000000.00500000.07
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34684140000000.00100004.34
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)34685228999999.0011003000.15
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346865999999.002600000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34688474999.7651001.02
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346890.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.001000000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469185000000.001000000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469227999995.79499999.99
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469376000000.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346940.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.001000000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696215000000.00800000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346980.002500000.01
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347000.001000000.98
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347020.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347060.007500000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.001000000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470834999999.970.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470984999999.987999999.99
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471087989055.0087989.55
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34711111000000.0015001121.93
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712249999999.880.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34715450000000.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471888999984.9815000000.05
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)347191099999.99100000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347200.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34721230049999.962350000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347221324425.00100000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347250.001000000.10
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347261699999.99100004.04
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472721999999.993778004.24
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728499999.95122000.02
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34729199999999.935000000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3473013500000.003099999.97
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347310.001000001.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347324299998.001500001.51
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34733600000.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473429998999.994000001.01
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34735699993.930.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473649000000.002500036.60
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347370.001000000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347381999999.0021078.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347390.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347404899999.981000000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34741140000000.002501000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.00999999.99
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347430.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347440.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.00999999.99
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347461499999.00808000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)34747749000.0053000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347487000000.00100000.01
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.002000002.97
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34750150000000.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.0025000000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)34753398999.9776002.04
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347541248997.99999111.11
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34755190000000.0016000000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.001000000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347582222222222.23100999999.99
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347590.0050999999.99
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34760285000000.0060999999.99
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347699999999.9999.99
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347709999999.9999.99
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347719999999.9999.99
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347729999999.9999.99
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347739999999.9999.99
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347749999999.990.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347757500000.0099.99
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347769999999.9999.99
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347777500000.0099.99
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.0099.99
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)34802999999997.88551500000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.0015000000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)348100.00180999999.99
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)348140.0060000000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817899999999.97200900000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348240.000.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825800000000.00100000000.00
Jackdaw3482872999999.7665016499.04
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006449997.9913326.11
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35038280000.005258.20
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)350621999999.9810010.03
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074448999.0013112.72
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)350901700000.0025500.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351501989699.9921003.49
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354341000000.00199999.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)355864898780.0010011.07
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565613998.971102.35
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657124699.9766007.09
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565818998.228011.10
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565919999.9514000.94
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356607998.563110.00
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661598999.00377005.06
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662478886.99388005.03
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356801098996.69106797.00
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568129999999.990.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568229999999.9930003.00
Hecate3568369698894.9957008284.19
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356851098997.31101614.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35690119998999.9939000991.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695144999999.9758000002.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)357000.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)35705650000000.0050000000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577029986.247099.99
Missile Guidance Enhancer II35771917773.89849009.98
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer3577439999.997855.00
Imp357790.00100000.01
Fiend357810.000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I3578865000.005000.01
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357891419996.00811015.51
Missile Guidance Computer II357902129987.971010901.00
Missile Range Script3579410964.994999.00
Missile Precision Script3579519999.007449.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321019999999.99955800021.23
Fortizar3583310997999999.989024000200.07
Keepstar358340.002505000000.00
Standup Market Hub I358921131000000.00800000000.00
Standup Cloning Center I35894349999995.88289999999.67
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589934500000.0025000003.13
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I3592135935000.0121000000.40
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592235859999.0023197965.06
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923137989969.9597300000.38
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592463909999.9946941607.32
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I359250.0032013111.48
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926124873967.6079000010.65
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281400000000.001315254.27
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594023495000.0012000131.66
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594125899999.9814000000.03
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594340000000.0016999434.45
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594520800000.0012000000.16
Standup Target Painter I3594730999999.0015000922.08
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594954698000.0017990879.05
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595913499000.007000000.02
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596210496000.007000094.83
Standup Co-Processor Array I3596311499999.994000000.03
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596512900000.004000000.03
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289375000000.000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)362920.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.0022111111.56
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)36294499999999.990.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)36299165000000.000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363040.002000000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.0021000000.02
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363060.0030000000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.00500000000.02
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)363090.000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363110.00120999999.99
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)363120.0020100000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363140.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363150.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.001000000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363230.0020100000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363341000000.000.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.001000000.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.001000000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.002000000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.001000000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.001000000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.001000000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.001000000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.001000000.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.002000000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.001000000.00
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363453222220.00352000.02
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.001000000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.0089999999.01
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.001000000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.001000000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.002004100.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.001000000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.0010000000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363551550000.00100000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.001000000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.001001000.01
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363582500000.021000000.00
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363596034001.023030000.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.001000000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.001000000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.0010101100.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363641200000000.001000000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.001000000.00
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363780.000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363790.000.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363800.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36381190000000.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638399899999.990.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385119999989.945079063.71
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363880.000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363890.000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.001999999.97
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392239800000.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36393572000000.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394160000000.000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36397140000000.00122000005.54
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639851111111.1111111111.11
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3640084999999.940.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36401410000000.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.00100000000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.00999999.99
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364060.00999999.97
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36407237700000.0020000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364080.000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)36411574999.9820007.45
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)36424200000.0040000.06
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)36425454003.61154000.01
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.001008000.01
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.001000000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.001000000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.0045000000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.001000000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)364311100000.00122200.30
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.001000002.07
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)36433650000.02250000.05
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.001000000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)36435144153.850.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.001500142.89
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)36437215000.2050002.37
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364381989999.92150000.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.001000000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.0036100000.02
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364441400000.00857116.02
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364452750000.00100000.00
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364461111110.88120001.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.001000000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364481398999.00200000.02
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.0010008000.01
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364502222222.00100000.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645117500000.006581010.32
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.001000000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.001000000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.0080000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0055000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36480189299999.8615900000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36481169900000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482149800000.0012100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483219900000.0034000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484199000000.0035400000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36485157999999.998000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486269000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487100000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488219900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364890.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490149900000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491139900000.0011000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36493499999999.9944600000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36494333333333.3315100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.0026400000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)364960.0024600000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36497194000000.0025800000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498199900000.0028300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364990.0018300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500244000000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)36501250000000.0020100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)365020.0025300000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.0017000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36504280000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505194999999.990.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36506158700000.009000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36507118999999.0010300000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365080.0014300000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509165900000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510119900000.0014800000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511159900000.0020200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)365120.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513169900000.0020200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514169900000.0020200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36515149800000.0012500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516119900000.0010000000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633199000000.001000000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366340.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366350.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636199000000.007139999.99
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638169000000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366410.001.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.001000000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36647399999999.99375000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36650190000000.000.00
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.0013000102.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36659340000000.003000000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.000.00
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.0020000000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36668700000000.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36670700000000.0020000800.11
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.000.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.002400000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367080.000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36710150000000.000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367110.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367204999999999.990.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367211500000000.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.000.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.0025000000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36725698999999.9715200000.05
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367260.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36731300000000.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735320000000.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.00400999999.99
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.000.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367432999999999.990.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.0020000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367510.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752199000000.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753159800000.0020000000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.00999999.97
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36756199000000.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367570.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367580.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367590.000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367600.000.00
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367610.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367620.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763199999999.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36778200000000.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.001500000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.000.00
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.0025000000.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36791240000000.00280015.56
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36792199000000.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36794245000000.002.45
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36798699000000.000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36799725000000.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368000.000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36801379999.9911000.08
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36802709800000.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36803699000000.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.005000000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36806699000000.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36808725000000.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36809799000000.0025000000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368120.001000000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368150.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368173200000.0010000.08
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36825649999999.990.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.0010000000.03
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.001500000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.0025000000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.002.45
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.00411100000.00
Coalesced Element369020.001.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369085999708.333763848.20
Antipharmakon Kosybo369095999777.774090008.47
Antipharmakon Iokira369106247907.694606219.29
Antipharmakon Toxot369117119939.093500000.83
Antipharmakon Aeolis369126498839.703714558.43
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369131498824.00517191.46
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369141111111110.9999001000.00
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.00400000000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369160.00400000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator3694614999999.001210.38
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator3694849999999.941325.95
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor36956199999989.5212150000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils36957155000000.0010000000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus36958124939987.7345000000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.00135000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.00125000000.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713520959822.9214250020.07
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I37216217899950.00150698697.59
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218228000000.0024000027.86
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I37220216899960.0025000000.98
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372212198800000.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222222000032.00175000039.91
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I37228230799983.6675000000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.0010000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I37230316999439.30170000014.09
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232194795067.0450000000.01
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.001000000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234231895570.0051000920.81
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372483099880664.590.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372543099999998.990.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372562854999996.530.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372583000000000.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I37280511111111.11350000004.70
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372813999999999.990.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372826999999999.970.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I3728894999820.0030001001.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I3728979999998.9535000761.03
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I3729099999999.9619027701.30
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I3729179999999.9935000000.69
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II37292297998810.70186274623.54
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.00100.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II37294239997600.80148233143.93
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II37295308998300.67160065488.11
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II37296324999991.99170000002.02
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298319998859.53243143306.01
Dual Giga Beam Laser II37299339999999.890.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300379867999.98260000000.90
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302349895100.35256105625.42
Dual 1000mm Railgun II37303289998898.863779989.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II37304298153781.91170239112.06
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon37305249689999.9050000000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II37306212249200.66167880116.06
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II37307397898998.86160000042.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450329899.99155000.00
Ice Mining Laser II374511999998.99650000.08
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.0030000000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745316998919.8512099011.10
Vigil Fleet Issue3745429999949.9210000000.18
Griffin Navy Issue3745526000000.9918000013.27
Maulus Navy Issue3745619399998.0012206156.60
Deacon3745731999999.9920800898.48
Kirin3745839999889.7816399339.17
Thalia3745918949999.8810009099.98
Scalpel3746048953299.9915600011.00
Micro Jump Field Generator37479665439.00411000.01
Bifrost3748081998834.9754593336.03
Pontifex3748175485952.9053810100.72
Stork3748270549320.0557180285.21
Magus3748379996949.3147901238.01
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374840.000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374850.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374860.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374870.000.00
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374881899999.9911000.04
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37490329999999.950.00
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.000.00
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374920.001000000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.0011000000.01
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375035500000.0010000.02
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37506449999999.980.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.00295000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37514649999999.900.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37515950000000.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37516351004554.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37519540000000.00555000.00
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.0049999999.99
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37521650000000.0060002000.24
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.00125000000.01
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37527349999999.970.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.00350978.99
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I3753220000000.007000003.00
Guidance Disruptor I37543139748.913700.03
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor3754413999.99800.50
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor3754517998.991500.84
Guidance Disruptor II375462899999.771108018.99
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375472200000.00430030.01
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375480.001000000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549200000.0038000.18
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37550845000000.001000000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551845000000.001000000.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375521999999.99216000.00
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN