Plagioclase1869.9862.00
Spodumain190.001103.29
Kernite20260.00202.03
Hedbergite210.00485.64
Arkonor224999.994540.01
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium346.395.80
Pyerite356.096.08
Mexallon3675.4766.06
Isogen3756.9648.30
Nocxium38402.99395.01
Zydrine391358.961215.00
Megacyte401450.001381.02
Garbage4130.008.01
Spiced Wine420.000.00
Antibiotics43370.00359.71
Enriched Uranium4417094.9915600.01
Frozen Plant Seeds4514.995.67
Carbonized Lead S1786.000.75
Nuclear S1796.771.42
Proton S1805.381.50
Depleted Uranium S1814.102.09
Titanium Sabot S1827.712.20
Fusion S18319.005.59
Phased Plasma S18415.689.72
EMP S18529.844.15
Carbonized Lead M1869.000.00
Nuclear M18718.991.01
Proton M18814.540.00
Depleted Uranium M18951.005.50
Titanium Sabot M19025.754.02
Fusion M19146.9020.69
Phased Plasma M19289.9824.53
EMP M19378.0012.00
Carbonized Lead L19440.001.07
Nuclear L19528.002.74
Proton L19659.001.55
Depleted Uranium L19797.002.53
Titanium Sabot L198149.0075.03
Fusion L199160.000.00
Phased Plasma L200179.00116.16
EMP L201195.85123.61
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202298.99121.01
Scourge Cruise Missile203189.98150.11
Inferno Cruise Missile204244.71175.34
Nova Cruise Missile205239.9692.05
Nova Heavy Missile20630.0012.00
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20773.0025.74
Inferno Heavy Missile20859.0041.32
Scourge Heavy Missile209149.9941.18
Scourge Light Missile2108.505.77
Inferno Light Missile21110.816.66
Mjolnir Light Missile21228.996.74
Nova Light Missile2130.001.41
Iron Charge S2153.200.00
Tungsten Charge S2164.001.00
Iridium Charge S2177.732.00
Lead Charge S2189.986.07
Thorium Charge S2194.371.52
Uranium Charge S2205.281.51
Plutonium Charge S2219.751.00
Antimatter Charge S22225.0017.24
Iron Charge M22319.9911.32
Tungsten Charge M22448.009.01
Iridium Charge M22546.9127.11
Lead Charge M22641.8840.00
Thorium Charge M227100.0020.00
Uranium Charge M22854.0021.00
Plutonium Charge M22969.0015.01
Antimatter Charge M23063.6940.09
Iron Charge L23124.965.27
Tungsten Charge L23245.004.26
Iridium Charge L23348.7015.63
Lead Charge L23479.9710.01
Thorium Charge L235129.954.60
Uranium Charge L23695.002.11
Plutonium Charge L23798.8812.53
Antimatter Charge L238180.0091.03
Radio S2391066.00405.00
Microwave S2402700.00450.00
Infrared S241198.88160.00
Standard S242695.00105.00
Ultraviolet S24312199.00207.77
Xray S244450.00169.69
Gamma S2453000.00904.10
Multifrequency S2465750.00780.53
Radio M24717999.573210.59
Microwave M24816995.00894.38
Infrared M2497884.002271.86
Standard M25012000.001562.12
Ultraviolet M25110697.001200.00
Xray M2526399.002000.23
Gamma M2539741.874206.19
Multifrequency M25412470.992215.97
Radio L255113999.9025200.04
Microwave L25664000.004215.69
Infrared L2570.00102.05
Standard L25837596.001229.80
Ultraviolet L25922000.001369.70
Xray L26074894.00100.69
Gamma L26144999.0010001.73
Multifrequency L262189777.0025969.78
Cap Booster 25263150.0050.22
Cap Booster 50264625.00120.06
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.991.02
Scourge Torpedo267170.00108.63
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26920.004.26
Small Shield Extender I3779800.0050.01
Small Shield Extender II380429998.97332036.02
Shield Recharger I39310000.002000.00
Shield Recharger II394268800.00155000.21
Small Shield Booster I39924999.994008.26
Small Shield Booster II400222987.9981000.00
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4059999999.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4213999000.00552002.10
5MN Microwarpdrive I43446702.9722000.19
1MN Afterburner II4382639878.662103065.06
1MN Afterburner I4398747.946000.01
5MN Microwarpdrive II4405199998.973202000.01
Cargo Scanner I44216696.832059.47
Ship Scanner I44318866.92765.60
Survey Scanner I4446750.001000.01
Warp Scrambler I44774989.9610060.00
Warp Scrambler II4481597954.261276056.60
Gatling Pulse Laser I4503896.99100.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45111947.001131.01
Dual Light Beam Laser I45220000.001701.02
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45329000.441302.00
Small Focused Beam Laser I45449997.962616.11
Quad Light Beam Laser I45544989.9912366.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I4560.0032520.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457115000.0040007.24
Heavy Pulse Laser I458274998.83122054.00
Heavy Beam Laser I459229998.9914000.42
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460279997.995000.69
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461699999.9915001.01
Mega Pulse Laser I4620.000.00
Mega Beam Laser I4631979999.991000.26
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641759000.00300003.89
Miner II482949998.93671985.23
Miner I48311950.008000.00
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4846498.99282.26
150mm Light AutoCannon I48512000.002007.00
200mm AutoCannon I48639000.001201.50
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48773000.0015001.40
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48871999.994000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I4890.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I490180000.0051449.00
425mm AutoCannon I491234444.4420540.17
650mm Artillery Cannon I4920.0050003.15
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493409999.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494599999.9979999.99
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495850000.0065000.23
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961699950.00680006.20
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971117978.89400022.78
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982999978.96600008.47
Light Missile Launcher I49914999.973000.05
Heavy Missile Launcher I50150000.0012000.30
Torpedo Launcher I503120001.3738750.06
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5064398990.00208000.01
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5082999999.0010000.06
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5090.0023000.01
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5183500000.00100000.99
Gyrostabilizer II519913997.15751012.02
Gyrostabilizer I52073000.0017500.49
'Basic' Damage Control5213841978.90602654.28
'Micro' Cap Battery5225999939.94400001.77
Small Armor Repairer I52319999.999000.13
Small Hull Repairer I52444500.002253.07
Stasis Webifier I52644996.7221003.03
Stasis Webifier II5271298956.99704902.09
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I5290.001077.78
Small Energy Nosferatu I53038999.007008.00
Small Energy Neutralizer I53371999.005005.51
75mm Gatling Rail I5614600.002100.00
Light Electron Blaster I56223499.230.00
Light Ion Blaster I56343450.996052.51
Light Neutron Blaster I56435000.0010154.53
150mm Railgun I56524000.0017000.01
Heavy Electron Blaster I566250000.0085006.01
Dual 150mm Railgun I56789999.9112500.12
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568329996.00200016.10
Heavy Ion Blaster I569199999.00100.00
250mm Railgun I570798998.95262080.32
Electron Blaster Cannon I5711299999.99208802.12
Dual 250mm Railgun I572183898.96107211.32
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731738000.001252011.19
425mm Railgun I5741400000.00526259.78
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751999999.99122003.81
Medium Capacitor Booster I57735000.001813.83
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57893499.0085000.01
Burst Jammer I58079999.901000.00
Passive Targeter I581199000.008365.50
Bantam582174997.9980556.65
Condor583321000.00140000.04
Griffin584700000.00102111.00
Slasher585400000.00110000.00
Probe586299000.0064011.00
Rifter587351965.15150000.11
Reaper58810000.000.00
Executioner589800000.00109191.26
Inquisitor590249500.0070000.00
Tormentor591464997.91142003.00
Navitas592199999.00135700.11
Tristan593388878.23285700.25
Incursus594549581.99292100.13
Impairor59611500.985500.01
Punisher597349999.99210201.00
Breacher598400999.9952002.03
Burst599399639.390.00
Ibis60112000.00303.02
Kestrel602299000.00255000.00
Merlin603299998.98170011.05
Heron605699999.99150569.69
Velator6068499.971006.35
Imicus607421493.32285006.98
Atron608356799.21249001.22
Maulus609400000.00264551.61
Immolator615740000000.001555000.04
Echo617900000000.001000000.02
Osprey6207499000.006211600.02
Caracal62110579000.009000600.01
Stabber62210499000.008501000.01
Moa62310000000.007000100.01
Maller62413995000.008513001.00
Augoror6257946000.005255008.24
Vexor62611183999.9910006000.02
Thorax62711999999.979348689.99
Arbitrator6286999999.006999000.00
Rupture62910597000.009011900.01
Bellicose6309001000.00937502.00
Scythe6318398689.875004045.91
Blackbird6329270000.006000000.01
Celestis6337396000.006000310.03
Exequror6349598999.997004002.00
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven638192998998.00130244000.08
Tempest639188999989.99139222620.99
Scorpion640149200000.00100001000.01
Megathron641203097000.00157014000.01
Apocalypse642161694900.00140000075.53
Armageddon643190999000.00152006000.02
Typhoon644169999000.00120006015.03
Dominix645213108979.83181110000.06
Badger648789899.93325002.03
Tayra6491999999.95255001.00
Nereus650599476.97377081.00
Hoarder651749000.00313000.65
Mammoth6521298998.00811101.01
Wreathe653946665.13555000.65
Kryos6541899992.00900004.13
Epithal6551053999.98701533.17
Miasmos6561399999.98880102.05
Iteron Mark V6571799000.001409000.05
Erebus6710.0077000000.01
Caldari Shuttle67214500.002904.18
Auto Targeting System I118236000.006204.14
Small Armor Repairer II1183662984.95501307.03
Small Cap Battery I118526399.945009.92
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901329999.0050000.12
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System1192480000.000.00
Basic EM Plating11930.000.00
Cap Recharger I119537849.997889.21
EM Plating I11979999.001.00
EM Plating II1198219999.005000.03
Wasp I120164980.0025904.12
Civilian Mining Drone12022700.001004.14
Bistot12235000.004860.04
Pyroxeres122468.7550.29
Crokite12250.003116.82
Jaspet1226487.99388.01
Omber122764.5263.51
Scordite12280.0020.21
Gneiss12290.001101.95
Veldspar123018.0016.70
Hemorphite1231750.00515.10
Dark Ochre12321000.00900.01
Overdrive Injector System II1236607978.95400001.53
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12407999999.0053000.00
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure1242500000.000.00
Overdrive Injector System I12440.000.00
Capacitor Flux Coil I124623800.00502.00
Capacitor Flux Coil II1248999888.00488611.08
Shield Flux Coil I125477601.99201.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256579998.99285002.10
Basic Explosive Plating12620.000.00
Explosive Plating I126448500.000.00
Explosive Plating II1266479999.00250001.05
Basic Layered Plating12720.000.00
Layered Plating I127449911.100.00
Layered Plating II1276200000.0033000.09
Basic Kinetic Plating12821750000.010.00
Kinetic Plating I128410000.001010.00
Kinetic Plating II1286150000.000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12920.000.00
Thermal Plating I12948500.000.00
Thermal Plating II1296125000.0026195.07
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13020.000.00
Adaptive Nano Plating I13049995.006.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306410895.00282000.03
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315700000.0015000.14
Expanded Cargohold I13171549.99528.13
Expanded Cargohold II1319528992.94354001.12
Reinforced Bulkheads I13330.000.00
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335354998.70280002.06
Basic Reactor Control Unit13512999985.000.00
Reactor Control Unit I135321989.005508.81
Reactor Control Unit II1355714799.98552002.08
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14015000000.00500000.00
Inertial Stabilizers I140312999.001100.79
Inertial Stabilizers II1405939992.49600000.08
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14197999959.97100000.00
Shield Power Relay II14221200000.00559019.94
Auto Targeting System II14361449999.00653001.35
Capacitor Power Relay I144527000.005140.15
Capacitor Power Relay II1447690000.00489010.36
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15372499950.00267007.22
Power Diagnostic System I15396498.931888.00
Power Diagnostic System II1541979998.92779010.16
Small Proton Smartbomb I1547294999.001600.14
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549407998.980.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb I155171249.000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553529999.008000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb I15570.000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559519999.000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb I15630.001.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565549999.0031000.81
Basic EM Ward Amplifier1798129999999.945001407.26
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier180099999999.005702001.00
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier18020.00999000.00
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18045000000.002550200.01
EM Ward Amplifier I180825999.001020.03
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18107.237.22
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18149.002.31
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18167.700.00
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I181899.990.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182043.0026.16
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182217.998.89
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I18240.0045.48
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826497.89171.77
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828359.99146.00
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I18300.00139.80
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832270.00102.12
Ship Scanner II18550.00500008.02
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187574972.003203.17
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771518979.971111111.40
'Basic' Heat Sink189310999989.99547022.02
Bestower19441899999.50350900.13
Magnetometric ECM I194834999.001000.65
'Basic' Signal Amplifier19491600000.006729.99
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19513778451.780.00
Sensor Booster II19521328885.99917516.17
Gravimetric ECM I1955179999.971000.01
Radar ECM I1956179999.97800.10
Multispectral ECM I195750000.002604.11
Ladar ECM I195830000.003256.20
Remote Sensor Booster I196350000.003000.60
Remote Sensor Booster II19641214978.99525001.94
Remote Sensor Dampener I1968357000.0035000.00
Remote Sensor Dampener II19691749999.00934000.01
Sensor Booster I197324500.0010111.41
Tracking Computer I197715892.320.00
Tracking Computer II19781579999.001010000.05
Signal Amplifier I198651999.001.00
Signal Amplifier II19871393996.93850009.83
Tracking Enhancer I199879978.451787.80
Tracking Enhancer II1999899897.82735030.76
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen200610832000.001600000.00
Cynosural Navigation20080.000.00
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201842997.855527.20
Large Cap Battery I2020327979.9990520.00
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241369999.601020025.86
Pirate Detection Array 12026230000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 22027330000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 32028449999999.990.00
Pirate Detection Array 42029550000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 52030650000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 12031470000000.000.00
Cap Recharger II2032700000.00386001.35
Entrapment Array 22034560000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 32035770000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 42036860000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 520370.000.00
Cargo Scanner II2038818127.04500100.01
Ore Prospecting Array 12040210000000.001001.00
Ore Prospecting Array 22041360000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042380000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 42043480000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 52044650000000.000.00
Damage Control I20468950.005508.18
Damage Control II2048619898.39407510.11
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050308822268.78216963038.00
Survey Networks 120530.000.00
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.000.00
Survey Networks 420560.000.00
Survey Networks 520570.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 12058249999999.990.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20731.441.31
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207844999989.990.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082219703775.11161112855.36
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210346749.99250.26
Remote Tracking Computer II21041024998.6151990.01
Tracking Disruptor I210885000.001052.02
Tracking Disruptor II21091949999.00720001.00
Burst Jammer II21171999998.251019099.01
Crucifier2161354990.00150000.00
Infiltrator I217320749.9914481.33
Infiltrator II21751099999.99886000.01
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21780.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.000.40
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile218212800.010.35
Hammerhead I218322750.0013000.38
Hammerhead II2185874999.99810003.03
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile21880.000.00
Praetor I2193174989.9966000.25
Praetor II21951979021.961609092.02
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22032100.001106.01
Acolyte II2205404999.99350001.20
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254183976.8850010.71
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22672.901.44
Aqueous Liquids22684.202.91
Noble Metals22706.855.69
Heavy Metals22723.701.98
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812448766.942107004.02
Planktic Colonies22860.002.29
Complex Organisms22877.690.51
Carbon Compounds22881.681.13
Explosive Deflection Field I228977746.5014507.19
Kinetic Deflection Field I229198004.0037006.02
EM Ward Field I2293216899.0026936.43
Thermal Dissipation Field I229599999.9913662.00
Explosive Deflection Field II22972399998.451286009.75
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991869998.00300000.50
EM Ward Field II23012108862.501600050.01
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031999000.831303000.64
Autotrophs23055.504.08
Non-CS Crystals23068.426.32
Felsic Magma23077.995.39
Suspended Plasma23083.452.01
Ionic Solutions23090.003.01
Noble Gas23101.561.18
Reactive Gas23110.005.70
Supertensile Plastics231220000.0115200.02
Oxides23178785.005105.35
Test Cultures231914980.005800.07
Polyaramids232122000.0020500.04
Microfiber Shielding232729988.9918000.00
Water-Cooled CPU232810499.008000.00
Biocells232911500.008805.00
Shield Power Relay I2331110000.00101.25
Survey Scanner II23331099999.00650001.01
Passive Targeter II23411199999.00275000.00
Condensates23440.0050005.88
Camera Drones23450.0070022.10
Synthetic Synapses2346123999.9862000.00
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348125002.0099002.71
Supercomputers2349148994.9986102.19
Smartfab Units2351113886.9990111.31
Nuclear Reactors2352116999.99101000.29
Neocoms2354140000.0085000.00
Small Hull Repairer II23551296899.91352012.65
Biotech Research Reports2358174999.9978100.18
Industrial Explosives2360119000.0041000.00
Hermetic Membranes23610.0091114.65
Heat Sink I236378008.009002.57
Heat Sink II2364988000.00832018.29
Hazmat Detection Systems23660.0082049.05
Cryoprotectant Solution2367140000.0082000.13
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.000.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids2389597.00420.09
Electrolytes2390789.87513.89
Oxidizing Compound23921048.04700.03
Bacteria2393625.00350.00
Proteins23951100.00760.00
Biofuels2396486.00330.00
Industrial Fibers2397959.98700.12
Reactive Metals2398574.97472.11
Precious Metals2399950.00770.90
Toxic Metals2400639.89442.28
Chiral Structures24011193.001002.00
Advanced Planetology240313499929.93751000.00
Light Missile Launcher II24041119997.00821000.15
Planetology24061998750.00251000.00
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101689998.93941000.02
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24205249938.884711101.00
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361989950.001457000.51
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244447000.0025030.05
Ogre II24461824999.941623003.29
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24543100.002500.40
Hobgoblin II2456360000.02338000.03
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites246311998.007500.00
Hornet I24642929.002000.01
Hornet II2466398999.98357000.57
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247632997.0922010.51
Berserker II24781881025.621432026.07
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24864480.003100.14
Warrior II2488430497.82380100.75
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495984999.3128001.22
Command Center Upgrades2505995959.76500.09
Mjolnir Torpedo2506284.97107.32
Nova Torpedo2508497.0061.74
Inferno Torpedo2510307.99177.15
Mjolnir Rocket251210.651.31
Inferno Rocket25142.751.24
Nova Rocket25163.290.52
Barren Command Center2524399989.9090001.84
Oceanic Command Center2525170361.9754142.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252915000.001003.90
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531600000.00290000.08
Ice Command Center2533344966.9750384.16
Gas Command Center2534384149.415004.17
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I2537149000.002020.56
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25393999898.25600602.30
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254525000.00252.68
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II25471039899.99326000.02
Lava Command Center2549424056.5754141.52
Storm Command Center2550488577.9954199.84
Plasma Command Center2551140631.9572011.10
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531234536.63720000.01
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591829998.481000000.01
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25632199998.99959091.36
Multispectral ECM II25670.001250000.00
Gravimetric ECM II25711749999.00855017.10
Radar ECM II25751629997.89704006.63
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589194999999.99150000002.26
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26032589.00501.03
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605442799.93207000.09
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613196.5140.50
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621579.99251.30
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629583.99406.19
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637799.00476.20
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile264793.9915.16
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655400.0050.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679198.9679.74
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011441.8466.66
Inferno Rage Torpedo28112399.99852.42
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281777.7636.47
1000 Aurum Token2833500000000.00100000000.00
Utu28340.000.00
Adrestia28360.000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286323999949.952200000.00
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28655000055.002504000.03
Broadcast Node28672495005.022385005.03
Integrity Response Drones28683199999.992511003.05
Nano-Factory28691445555.061071005.12
Organic Mortar Applicators28701800000.001191000.02
Recursive Computing Module28712286995.911773001.00
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28723999998.972400000.14
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II28730.00200000.00
Sterile Conduits28752210000.001402006.14
Wetware Mainframe28762989999.682402005.03
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881484993.99310002.08
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889777088.32483005.59
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971616000.02816000.02
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II29051040000.000.00
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29132199996.31960117.61
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211799998.001128245.01
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293749999.002809001.02
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371424399.991247010.01
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453749999.001517000.01
Shadow29480.000.00
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29535299999.002002122.28
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29615998939.904283000.20
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692699994.982011000.02
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II2977989997.55773500.00
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29852997000.002000701.00
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II29931199999.99400007.00
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299889979695.8142000667.22
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001579999.961000.00
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091739998.981256345.09
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II30170.00461349.01
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30252009998.20500.00
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033944000.00103004.86
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041877788.00402069.18
Mega Beam Laser II30495999999.001100011.87
Mega Pulse Laser II30574888240.903012358.21
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654829997.883300382.02
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II30741097999.00700000.42
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-604307890000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230809734997.619800.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.000.00
250mm Railgun II30822599938.871941711.17
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70630840.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80630870.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-902308810999989.9910999.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9043089139999999.00130001.00
425mm Railgun II30905299998.984400485.05
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90630920.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630950.0023678986.85
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6043097100000000.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098649997.00300002.08
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60631000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-802310110000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60431040.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31062299978.96362200.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90231128000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113149000000.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31143488989.961702000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311718999990.005000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311899999999.00999999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61831190.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231208000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31225499979.982750340.82
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60631240.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80231250.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.005000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80631270.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-702312810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301854999.981539000.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70631320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-702313310000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70631350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100231360.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31382499978.941293313.48
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100631400.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90231410.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90631430.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231440.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462288799.211502003.78
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131497000000.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11031500.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544449999.99700003.47
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70631590.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162450000.00403000.08
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167599999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170869997.88425001.49
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178699989.88580191.31
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60631830.000.00
ORE Industrial31842398802.88281011.65
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31860.004322039.42
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80631890.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231908898984.810.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191123857000.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70631920.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231939996374.814000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194125999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195849999999.99400000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197129999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10063198670489998.970.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231998999999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60632010.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-702320312000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-902320410200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232068999999.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209124999999.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213700999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90632140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215688000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80632160.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232177499971.000.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218418999999.99125670201.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70432200.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70632210.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100432230.0060000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224890000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232258000000.009999.97
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60432260.00120000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.00999999.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232280.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100632300.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80632330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232369802000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80232370.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238119999997.5760000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239849999998.97235100100.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232409000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.0060000000.00
Warp Disruptor I324249500.0031020.01
Warp Disruptor II32441473997.891119006.62
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60632460.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70232479500000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70632520.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232530.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566199949.914000020.04
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-604325788999969.9760488878.21
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258900000000.00212200099.99
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232627499999.991000.99
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656200000.004000002.97
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-604326688999969.971399939.89
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267579900000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232680.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632700.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851994948.99350000.16
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232880.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232910.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.000.00
Medium Standard Container329312688.00100.04
Large Standard Container329638000.005000.00
Small Standard Container329724498.00750.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.000.00
Gunnery330015000.000.00
Small Hybrid Turret330126000.000.00
Small Projectile Turret330288488.380.00
Small Energy Turret330323046.870.00
Medium Hybrid Turret3304199999.9915453.03
Medium Projectile Turret33050.00250.00
Medium Energy Turret3306599922.601012.14
Large Hybrid Turret33072349989.95510042.43
Large Projectile Turret33085999709.60254599.44
Large Energy Turret33092999989.99313005.10
Rapid Firing331041998.981117.65
Sharpshooter331169999.95275.54
Motion Prediction331249999.987001.00
Surgical Strike33152999999.67250511.01
Controlled Bursts3316127037.991038.00
Trajectory Analysis3317300999.940.00
Weapon Upgrades331882961.510.00
Missile Launcher Operation33190.0020.06
Rockets332029997.8710.06
Light Missiles332149999.9920.05
Auto-Targeting Missiles332252999.8525.06
Defender Missiles332330000.01100.00
Heavy Missiles3324184999.97100.06
Torpedoes33250.00400.05
Cruise Missiles3326449995.00100.00
Spaceship Command332721950.990.00
Gallente Frigate332869168.002006.00
Minmatar Frigate332969999.990.00
Caldari Frigate333099988.00111.11
Amarr Frigate3331188999.630.00
Gallente Cruiser3332639674.09210000.01
Minmatar Cruiser3333503000.00105001.83
Caldari Cruiser3334979886.96125000.37
Amarr Cruiser3335983999.99125000.23
Gallente Battleship33364699919.85500000.01
Minmatar Battleship33375798118.792500000.03
Caldari Battleship33385499979.98700000.01
Amarr Battleship33394999979.982900001.01
Gallente Industrial3340514998.45125000.07
Minmatar Industrial3341299000.00326.85
Caldari Industrial3342306000.00500.00
Amarr Industrial3343306000.0060003.00
Gallente Titan33440.001000000.00
Minmatar Titan33450.000.00
Caldari Titan33460.00550000.65
Amarr Titan33470.00550015.55
Leadership334856000.000.00
Skirmish Warfare33491000000.0075.05
Siege Warfare3350399999.86100.05
Siege Warfare Specialist33511199979.0050000.01
Information Warfare Specialist33521999989.66400.05
Warfare Link Specialist33544999999.991800000.06
Social335547999.760.00
Negotiation3356119998.0810.02
Diplomacy3357800000.001000.10
Fast Talk3358499965.84100.05
Connections3359379927.85200.14
Criminal Connections3361745489.87200.05
Corporation Management336319491.7450.00
Diplomatic Relations336869992.470.00
Starbase Defense Management33732499999.96100.01
Industry338058000.000.00
Reprocessing338566989.988000.03
Mining338619000.000.00
Mass Production3387239999.9617005.02
Advanced Industry338894000.0012062.90
Reprocessing Efficiency3389495899.88280.07
Mechanics339221837.470.00
Repair Systems339348799.971101.05
Hull Upgrades339455000.000.00
Advanced Small Ship Construction3395300000.0010.03
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33965999909.902016.66
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33971999989.9810.06
Advanced Large Ship Construction33980.00900000.09
Outpost Construction3400104000000.0050100000.04
Science340229999.980.00
Research3403699998.28301.19
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340588789.3726.06
Laboratory Operation34060.003003.06
Sleeper Encryption Methods34080.001000100.10
Metallurgy34090.00350.05
Astrogeology3410749999.8410000.00
Cybernetics3411133999.99150.00
Astrometrics3412524989.9648950.08
Power Grid Management341322000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7043415118999999.990.00
Shield Operation341629999.993501.00
Capacitor Systems Operation341740000.0010.09
Capacitor Management3418169997.00101.00
Shield Management3419169000.00250.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420331075.68211.08
Energy Pulse Weapons3421149459.9720002.03
Shield Emission Systems3422239991.650.00
Capacitor Emission Systems3423172200.4912000.00
Energy Grid Upgrades3424250000.000.00
Shield Upgrades3425286999.97250.00
CPU Management342621000.000.00
Electronic Warfare3427224981.74120.07
Long Range Targeting3428144999.9935000.84
Target Management3429199998.99151.50
Advanced Target Management3430999864.741000.03
Signature Analysis3431199996.177500.03
Electronics Upgrades3432175000.00100.00
Sensor Linking3433199998.16100.01
Weapon Disruption3434249999.830.00
Propulsion Jamming3435148998.980.00
Drones343627000.000.00
Drone Avionics343799999.901500.00
Mining Drone Operation3438100000.0063.14
Repair Drone Operation3439319999.671500.05
Salvage Drone Operation3440329999.005002.04
Heavy Drone Operation3441479999.31380.06
Drone Interfacing3442619999.4551000.15
Trade344321996.9910.02
Retail34440.0020000.00
Broker Relations3446204999.82100.15
Visibility344714999424.995000000.06
Navigation344935000.000.00
Afterburner345039000.001001.00
Fuel Conservation345154999.780.00
Acceleration Control345274999.970.00
Evasive Maneuvering345328156.350.00
High Speed Maneuvering3454559883.43100.00
Warp Drive Operation345574999.990.00
Jump Drive Operation345610900000.006400000.01
Large Secure Container3465103940.000.00
Medium Secure Container346649250.1116001.03
Small Secure Container346744999.9710000.00
Basic Co-Processor34691690000.0077014.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70634700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634750.0024878976.87
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90234760.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.0020000001.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90634780.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1002347916999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10043481159999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482799999999.00233000001.05
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II3488989998.00565004.50
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961498997.961431000.00
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35042449998.981899053.96
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35122099983.181000302.41
Revenant35140.0065000000.01
Malice35160.000.00
Vangel35180.000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201804998.97409099.32
Medium Armor Repairer I352889949.9933503.06
Medium Armor Repairer II35301444973.871211008.17
Echelon353210500000.003000002.41
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer35340.000.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536250000000.000.00
Large Armor Repairer I3538249000.002501.05
Large Armor Repairer II35401789998.991110002.81
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542441999999.99150000000.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544349000000.00200000000.00
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546598999997.910.00
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun35500.000.00
Survey355129999.910.00
Cap Booster 753552787.7787.05
Cap Booster 10035541488.981000.12
Micro Capacitor Booster I35560.002000000.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II35580.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559598999994.610.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser35610.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563320000000.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher35650.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I356610997.981577.65
Small Capacitor Booster II3568989998.97510009.02
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery35710.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573598999998.630.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575178899998.9650000000.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster I3576128999.0010115.69
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782290000.001886000.01
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358112899999.455513003.18
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I35860.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster II35881099998.99200000.36
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359641999.97101.02
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35981339999.00477005.12
Large Remote Shield Booster I360650000.000.00
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081329999.001000003.05
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361639000000.000.00
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618249000000.00100.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil36431750.001.39
Water3645583.94400.11
Holoreels3647272.080.00
Civilian Miner365155.000.00
Medium Hull Repairer I3653110000.12114.11
Medium Hull Repairer II36554730643.56951002.04
Large Hull Repairer I36630.000.00
Large Hull Repairer II36653999939.93500004.00
Wheat36730.0030.50
Oxygen3683537.93398.05
Hydrogen Batteries3685749.9075.00
Electronic Parts3687749.99200.00
Mechanical Parts368915249.9712980.89
Synthetic Oil36919998.006001.59
Fertilizer369315996.988400.10
Polytextiles369517898.006600.23
Silicate Glass369729895.0019000.11
Quafe369951.001.39
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37031250.000.61
Crash37052500.000.00
Blue Pill37072800.990.00
Drop37094999.997.79
X-Instinct37110.00109.17
Vitoc37138674.813177.12
Frozen Food371590.001.40
Dairy Products3717174.530.00
Tourists37195000.00500.00
Slaves37210.00100.01
Slaver Hound372350000.0010.00
Livestock372517998.0012000.00
Plutonium37270.000.00
Toxic Waste37290.000.00
Megacorp Management37310.000.00
Empire Control37320.002080080.16
Gnosis375662999989.9855009000.01
Leviathan37640.0077200001.00
Vigil3766370000.0051111.01
Ectoplasm3771243.070.00
Hydrochloric Acid3773592.00150.00
Viral Agent37750.009600.01
Long-limb Roes37776999.00600.02
Biomass3779900.00820.03
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees380622222222.00500.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381010000.005512.00
Data Sheets38120.00170.12
Reports3814247.850.00
Exile38181700.0025.00
Sooth Sayer38201495.89113.00
Frentix38221200.008.88
Crystal Egg38240.007.77
Mindflood3826875.0019.95
Construction Blocks382810506.1410506.03
Medium Shield Extender I382939597.9714650.04
Medium Shield Extender II3831848999.72551001.12
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383996989.9717808.58
Large Shield Extender II38411679871.471112000.19
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388748898.0015403.00
Co-Processor II3888979988.85611001.23
Mining Connections389353999969.9721000000.01
Distribution Connections389428512938.9621001027.41
Security Connections389524999697.9814500000.04
Micro Proton Smartbomb I389720000000.0013200.61
Quafe Zero389814500000.009300015.64
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.001000000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I391340039500.630.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I393798998.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39395499999.9949999.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941249899.0019999.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431499999.00499999.99
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947299999.0015003.50
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39495899999.9945999.99
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953564999.9250026.54
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551999999.000.00
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395884999999.9910101000.07
Customs Office Gantry3962124500000.0870500000.08
Men's 'Precision' Boots396668999755.410.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I39770.001600.58
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.00100000.21
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39810.0010081.51
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39832499999.00400305.13
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39860.00126001.01
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987699999.995100.71
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892199997.9950000.23
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)39920.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993998000.0099088.24
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954989344.5150001.22
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999400000000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots40010.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels40020.0048000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003599000000.0038100000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004262900000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots40080.00909999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40090.00111149999.99
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)40160.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401863999990.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40190.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020899999.990.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)402199999998.850.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)4022163849949.000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402579999.9928000.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402759020.8343000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402820000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)403352199990.007500000.01
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403619999999.991.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.001.01
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)40460.00114109999.99
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)40480.0052101999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.00300029001.00
Nitrogen Fuel Block405122999.9919722.20
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.001.01
Women's 'Executor' Coat40540.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057169800000.0013200999.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)40580.005000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)4059119000000.001.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)40600.001.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061170000000.0012100000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062400000000.0041000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)4063210000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406487000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.009009999.99
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.00100000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.0075199999.98
Men's 'Esquire' Coat40980.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410620000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411915699999.970.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122109999990.6510000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)41240.00258000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413594999999.9910000000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)413650000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41373500000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)4138850000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)414117000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41422499990.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)41440.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41474731989.951701000.03
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)41490.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)41500.00200000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155292000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416569999977.950.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)416611539689.970.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)41670.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41689999990.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416916000000.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41700.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)41712999999.9310000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417221199890.99113000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)41788000000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418035000000.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)418837999879.983800.01
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419150000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419299999997.840.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)419434000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41950.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)4198149999.985000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)42128000000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422374999998.940.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)42251100000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423110000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)42331199999.990.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)423418000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42352000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)42360.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423718000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238770000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)42393750000.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0010009999.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)4241655000000.001.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)42427000000.00502199.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)4243559000000.0035000000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)42440.0011019999.99
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0069009999.99
Hydrogen Fuel Block424622078.9920000.00
Helium Fuel Block424722875.9219500.06
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42485999998.983009532.90
Small Tractor Beam II42502449948.891750000.21
Capital Tractor Beam II425298000199.44981111.10
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II4254939987.91608000.71
Bomb Launcher II42562914987.001252020.27
Core Probe Launcher II42582399968.39729928.01
Expanded Probe Launcher II42601999989.951006000.01
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292114996967.9812708341.71
Triage Module II42940.000.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962449999.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42992799979.00100001.03
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430285785998.9161108001.35
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430667999999.9953334001.02
Talos430882521359.9972010000.01
Tornado431070959999.9451333000.06
Oxygen Fuel Block431221290.8820004.67
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345369988568.00252775564.05
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346850000000.00626508068.00
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471274999989.99911036288.78
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348679885000.00240003174.19
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349508997989.00272202384.18
Exotic Dancers, Male435886102.0520102.04
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.0032700011.76
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.0040000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0044000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.0065000999.99
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368425000000.0010000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43832249958.571395679.54
Micro Jump Drive Operation43855983868.271500000.01
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.0010000000.01
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391217487.7575042.59
Drone Damage Amplifier I439350000.0037002.22
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395410000.00207000.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43972080155.68909999.01
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43998958796.24724999.35
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440120000000.00101001.35
Reactive Armor Hardener4403400000.00318977.97
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051098984.46906004.77
Target Spectrum Breaker440921999.000.00
Target Breaker Amplification4411689999.9910000.00
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443513999.723501.01
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447131750.006500.01
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447798379.997503.45
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45299999.00321.52
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45319990.00400.41
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533207630.4035002.00
Small Automated Carapace Restoration453548899.993900.07
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456911998.996099.92
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457121400.003218.72
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573318776.9580000.91
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration4575144240.006352.38
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460955998.994178.31
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461128968.002611.51
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461337994.003314.00
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461531998.002603.23
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478724999.994200.06
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482950000.00202.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48311868.98306.35
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833240000.0091450.03
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I48351895.99202.00
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487130000.00150.02
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost49550.000.00
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I49570.000.00
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.000.00
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49619999999.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost500760000.001000.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50092796.98301.06
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011259999.9956071.07
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50134999.001001.00
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504774989.9927167.55
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504955750.0040047.92
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5051155000.0049502.00
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505356986.985000.00
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50873999.99311.07
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50892500.00570.28
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter509197998.72402.00
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50939444.00692.44
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513729000.001004.01
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu514148999.953000.14
Gatling Modal Laser I517527897.990.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51774999.98130.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179215000.000.00
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I51818999.001007.00
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I52150.00810.00
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52178020.00801.00
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219399998.982000.00
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522113571.001218.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52397000.001798.81
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser524524999.001500.00
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster527920490.004500.83
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster528117240.004500.00
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52827999.991012.00
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener52998599.995000.02
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530110500.004060.21
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530249998.994232.19
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53197895.002998.02
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I53207999.991910.81
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53216520.406000.00
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I53228000.001892.04
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53397499.993504.85
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53405000.002500.01
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer534270749.003000.01
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer536110499.992951.91
Rash Compact Burst Jammer53637579.493500.03
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer536524999.992200.08
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539910997.518000.01
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540311994.995003.57
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor54054410.071308.25
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543913998.996102.00
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler544399999.7937007.29
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544510000.001012.02
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549359996.0014015.03
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553355525.009890.03
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559997500.0015000.00
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector5631117662.666000.00
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads564730999.905000.06
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads56490.00235.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683343777.0094000.00
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56930.002000.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697150000.00102022.00
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5719150000.0077210.43
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721133601.0093601.00
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723122501.0082501.00
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5743258776.982500.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration57454995.002500.00
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator574725500.002500.00
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755149999.00102040.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757158009.00102013.00
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759149900.990.00
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391589998.961160921.23
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584959996.0010001.00
Indirect Target Acquisition I58658999.991500.00
Passive Targeting Array I586764000.001000.00
Suppressed Targeting System I58691794.9950.00
41F Veiled Targeting Unit587112499.981501.00
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer5933149777.0012000.00
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945459777.00363000.00
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955100000.0092182.01
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597139990.005909.00
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973412776.99300000.16
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597512999.895000.51
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600112499.983001.10
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60038980.99708.00
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600549999.991259.00
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.0010.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery6073100000.007752.81
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61311130.00167.00
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner613519469.932225.02
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615938998.991500.06
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster61609989.973601.06
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617337999.945500.01
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer61762999.991000.00
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier629655980.002500.11
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632558999.873501.13
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I6437101999.989023.05
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I6439109000.000.00
Small Clarity Ward Booster I6441200000.002107.78
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64435907.250.00
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64856800.002550.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65273000.88276.15
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner65698987.89571.22
Dual Modal Light Laser I663116999.002321.00
Dual Afocal Light Maser I663318499.97601.58
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635320722.1555000.00
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663758000.000.00
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667159998.981467.00
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66735000.001101.00
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675400000.00151012.10
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667734995.9813008.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I671549998.993012.19
Small Focused Afocal Maser I67176498.995056.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719864000.05180003.00
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I672139999.008009.00
Quad Modal Light Laser I675799999.957020.88
Quad Afocal Light Maser I675923999.991009.00
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612099999.94555007.10
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I676399999.998801.00
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805239999.86201.00
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I68070.0011019.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68099499959.943800000.03
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68117000000.00551000.01
Focused Modal Medium Laser I685999500.0013032.74
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686140026.0020026.61
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633499989.99618810.23
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865300000.00103000.01
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691963000.0018104.41
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692112500.000.00
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923499997.98142004.00
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692573999.000.00
Heavy Modal Laser I695962500.007512.81
Heavy Afocal Maser I696175000.0030034.81
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963850000.00200012.05
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I696570000.000.00
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699943989.9637018.23
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700180000.0025512.71
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7003199777.0015095.43
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700579000.0028086.41
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043253776.98136010.00
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045199777.00160003.00
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047399777.00103011.00
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049199777.00121004.00
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70830.005001.13
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085319776.98145125.62
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087399777.00216009.62
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70890.0035000.02
Mega Modal Laser I7123296004.00206004.00
Mega Afocal Maser I7125369777.00282004.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127399777.0035070.01
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131349777.00246004.00
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167432056.00342000.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169437776.98316007.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171712000.00353002.09
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173457777.00380005.00
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471207994.00406000.00
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7249114989.980.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I725137996.994600.01
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253377777.7448088.61
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287559999.97224815.55
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728947500.004545.17
150mm Carbide Railgun I729125000.008000.00
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729379999.0010000.01
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327999999.97425001.52
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732949999.9914000.00
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733119997.993500.48
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333142999.972240.00
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671144976.89800045.75
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon736945000.0040124.54
250mm Carbide Railgun I737138999.0036166.85
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7373104400.008400.01
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407175000.0275001.00
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon740979998.9928010.60
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741157000.0029360.53
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741354998.004551.33
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447899976.99429999.05
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449489776.98356006.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451449777.00372005.00
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453649777.00351005.00
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487748997.99236923.89
Limited Light Electron Blaster I748939999.902500.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749114998.963100.62
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I7493189500.0031000.00
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535338000.00201000.00
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753748800.005003.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I75393090.400.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I754163499.9611500.02
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791689999.99809905.40
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581113000.0040000.01
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I758378587.153587.15
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585300000.00135003.25
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76192499989.93550015.01
Limited Electron Blaster I762180000.0011111.11
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I762340000.002505.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625689975.00102050.87
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I7663499997.00260192.04
Limited Ion Blaster I766540999.9018000.00
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766751000.000.00
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I766962992.8320000.06
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703500000.00200055.36
Limited Neutron Blaster I7705100000.000.00
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770744444.0023445.19
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709148989.9746000.04
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I77430.00145098.00
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745207977.00150115.00
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747200000.00156002.00
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749249777.00148024.00
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783827976.65424000.01
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785369700.00288004.00
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787349777.00291000.00
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789349776.98242005.00
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827399777.00163000.00
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829399777.00205005.00
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831399777.00205002.00
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78331900000.0051324.29
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799771798.9911001.02
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800124879.004050.00
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800731260.2211279.71
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher802310000.002500.00
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80252700.002500.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271199777.00671925.21
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089529776.99269027.22
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher809189500.00101.00
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810110499.972730.41
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810314999.992204.01
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81051646000.001200000.01
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher8113234777.006700.10
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811520000.0012000.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117299999.8755002.92
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813377999.911501.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813514998.952001.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817514998.342501.05
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay817723998.992503.03
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822549998.008000.04
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826321284.682001.11
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829599811.992001.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82971400.001000.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay8335147777.001000.00
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay833749990.002507.01
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841959726.7113000.40
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842779999.9927000.00
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433348999.85155500.91
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85172900000.002708955.19
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521299777.0090018.83
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85291999776.9655009.44
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster85310.0011002.50
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853531974.005562.59
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853720003.9410003.94
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857924989.004033.32
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858310899.993051.82
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858514499.953004.91
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635256776.99153002.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639223500.00137004.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641239777.00170002.00
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874849999.9710001.21
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87595499993.82900043.37
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I87850.001008.02
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787354658.6450001.00
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8789699999.9830000.03
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815447988.0062001.38
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I88178999.001500.01
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8819132000.003500.00
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8821127998.9816700.12
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863850000.00333122.31
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886533196.550.00
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886782274.3119008.00
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869344999.9870106.01
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903439999.99200000.00
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890539000.000.00
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890741999.990.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon890971001.001001.00
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071875851.26308207.07
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907328898.000.00
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun9091150000.002005.00
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9093120000.000.00
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91274577764.971732400.02
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I91290.003030.08
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131299999.995065.00
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133111001.11111001.10
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91351098332.00165009.02
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913766002.2916000.85
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913974999.9918000.00
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon91410.000.00
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207999988.91100007.38
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I920969999.00312.03
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921146034.036034.03
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213299999.992050.14
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I924760000.0052102.00
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I924974000.0012501.60
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925178000.0042010.60
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925359000.0013500.07
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287251000.00110001.04
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289200000.00150006.00
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291249999.97151012.00
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293200000.00142002.00
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327799999.89192003.03
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329288997.99211017.00
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon93310.00210000.00
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333499999.93222006.31
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367999986.97263011.07
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369359997.00256005.00
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371359774.99250002.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377377772.99255007.00
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112999997.64650003.98
280mm Carbine Howitzer I941377995.000.00
280mm Gallium Cannon9415289000.0014001.00
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417500000.001000.00
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94512599999.911662001.47
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945384999.0010500.60
720mm Gallium Cannon9455411978.4110008.30
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94571808670.41383172.00
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914199953.233501003.30
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493449999.95311008.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495449499.00246007.00
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon94971999998.94361000.01
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM952111390.003011.21
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I955610999.96400.02
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier95620.0016000165.01
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956679999930.0012000026.00
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956862898.972010.21
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier957019999969.960.00
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95746999945.00250075.01
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I9580142989.9951001.01
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958259998.98301.01
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I96088999.981600.48
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962219499.007101.86
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632147462.68101802.29
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I96469300.008301.79
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966045185.2310185.23
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668299776.00221005.00
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96706999.993094.14
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678330999.00233021.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968032499.005312.38
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I970260001000.090.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge970640000000.000.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728225000.00223007.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734288999.94241015.00
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9744105056.992757.00
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762309777.00193020.00
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772298777.00223626.00
Small YF-12a Smartbomb978424999.993000.61
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb97900.000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800298776.9958015.08
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808319777.00242166.00
Carbon9826339.00152.03
Silicon98281200.00880.04
Rocket Fuel983012239.009000.84
Coolant983212499.9710233.25
Guidance Systems9834103999.9993000.04
Consumer Electronics983614870.0012683.00
Superconductors983814980.0014000.03
Transmitter984016898.9813600.89
Miniature Electronics984217088.8915100.00
Small Arms98440.00500.00
Planetary Vehicles9846143001.77102001.78
Robotics9848109955.00101000.00
Spirits98502000.00467.61
Tobacco985248.060.00
Ocular Filter - Basic98999295815.198011825.34
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419998855.088210301.37
Neural Boost - Basic994210348979.988300815.26
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic994310959848.908425925.22
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994449886.6918250.57
Standard Crash Booster99475129318.7933006.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99504199615.842309100.02
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99569727999.997107002.06
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995719999399.8312000001.00
Civilian Shield Booster10039450.00100.03
Improved Crash Booster1015111889263.554000100.71
Strong Crash Booster101520.001401.58
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015511998568.985400000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015623999999.851000000.22
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101641499990.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101659999999.77100000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster101660.000.00
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101884200000.00179017.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II10190988785.88874070.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102043199996.35250001.00
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020819999976.9917080001.11
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209114999568.9397200024.41
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021220799999.9917000187.01
Neural Boost - Improved10213109499998.9999260009.32
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021623498889.7817800002.07
Ocular Filter - Improved10217107999989.9897388806.17
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022121500000.0018100000.35
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222107899499.9290009404.03
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022520998999.9916808100.07
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226108999992.1895009326.36
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022823599797.0914200000.06
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024434999999.000.00
Mining Drone I102465749.003903.41
Mining Drone II10250812999.99518938.95
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I1062910450.002100.05
Rocket Launcher II10631586999.97401001.11
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067818400.0012005.12
125mm Railgun II10680749995.97404003.12
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068889999.988807.35
125mm Carbide Railgun I1069020000.000.00
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I10692160000.000.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694329776.99120002.01
Medium Shield Booster I1083623000.0017009.72
Large Shield Booster I10838249989.9868007.00
X-Large Shield Booster I10840175000.000.00
X-Large Shield Booster II108422849897.89887891.58
Medium Shield Booster II10850899995.69350003.91
Large Shield Booster II108581629998.95650001.02
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I1086647999.003020.11
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I108680.004003.63
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087019099.971870.45
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1087212499.002006.03
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087441000.0015234.42
Large Clarity Ward Booster I10876144999.0020000.63
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087850000.0011160.73
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I10880250000.002661.92
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I108820.0067018.00
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I10884124999.0062002.00
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088686000.0065002.00
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088880002.0050002.00
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099817550.956084.16
Guardian-Vexor110110.000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization11082949998.95500000.04
Small Beam Laser Specialization110830.001299999.00
Small Autocannon Specialization110841099984.0010001.01
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105634777.0064001.05
Gallente Shuttle1112914900.0010000.01
Minmatar Shuttle1113218899.336801.19
Amarr Shuttle1113415000.001900.24
Helios1117227895300.0016420119.33
Keres1117423999997.9718401421.00
Crow1117627313671.9920565857.18
Raptor1117830888811.0022501000.02
Cheetah1118223795300.0012500001.52
Crusader1118431998996.9919249000.63
Malediction1118632899000.0027003001.00
Anathema1118824495100.0022099039.37
Sentinel1119035876857.4917100104.01
Buzzard1119224839874.9719690006.74
Kitsune1119427839091.0018013001.00
Claw1119629999969.9718038000.01
Stiletto1119829898999.3222021000.04
Taranis1120024450400.0020000000.00
Ares1120225050397.5021003001.01
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207649978.96400000.02
Basic Energized EM Membrane1121547500.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I11217118997.000.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219859999.00300100.00
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.001000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I1122782000.005001.89
Energized Explosive Membrane II11229799999.99464024.45
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235145000.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237149999.973582.21
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239599994.00112275.38
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane1124589985.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124799999.00200.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II112491099998.28400004.00
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane1125559980.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257129999.99100.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259800230.00161018.10
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112658968000.002098989.99
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267189939.9760044.40
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II112691299997.97578307.63
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277199997.0023500.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112790.00605001.92
Cap Booster 150112833255.17855.67
Cap Booster 200112853498.992231.37
Cap Booster 400112875749.974506.00
Cap Booster 800112894999.991505.75
100mm Steel Plates I1129319000.00100.00
200mm Steel Plates I11295129999.0012000.01
400mm Steel Plates I11297187999.9952012.92
800mm Steel Plates I11299689990.00273103.69
Armor EM Hardener I1130196000.001000.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303185000.0048001.00
Armor Kinetic Hardener I1130594000.0051001.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309259777.00123014.54
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311139899.00101502.21
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317359777.00252003.01
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319336500.00229010.02
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325649777.00489012.81
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327567000.00428000.00
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134113898.9910005.94
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134313872.0010008.36
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134969995.0031003.03
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135170000.0032000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135578499.951000.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135789999.9812015.15
Large Remote Armor Repairer I113590.001202.11
Vengeance1136533998000.0024703000.05
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701673000.001280000.04
Wolf1137131450299.9923003003.03
Nemesis1137728744767.8319400009.16
Hawk1137935999000.0020079000.00
Harpy1138132897000.0020500100.42
Hyena1138726699999.0015116032.51
Retribution1139332884000.0022000019.01
Deep Core Mining113951255082.9922000.06
Mercoxit1139643000.0021366.38
Morphite1139912813.999260.89
Jaguar1140030000000.0020005000.05
High Energy Physics1143312842949.867310051.06
Plasma Physics114419100010.455100010.45
Nanite Engineering114420.003000000.72
Hydromagnetic Physics1144311999989.977600213.18
Amarr Starship Engineering114440.003900000.03
Minmatar Starship Engineering114456399999.981200000.01
Graviton Physics1144611989839.636000003.20
Laser Physics1144711000000.007000018.65
Electromagnetic Physics1144812000000.004000000.00
Rocket Science1144911000000.006500097.05
Gallente Starship Engineering114506999999.991310002.01
Nuclear Physics114519499999.985100022.01
Mechanical Engineering1145211999989.996000000.00
Electronic Engineering1145312497709.5060000.04
Caldari Starship Engineering114549000000.001000000.01
Quantum Physics114550.002500000.00
R.Db - Viziam114578548.24100.12
R.Db - Khanid Innovation114580.001.10
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate114590.001.09
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460425.000.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461586.220.00
R.Db - Core Complexion114620.001.09
R.Db - Ishukone114630.001.10
R.Db - Kaalakiota114640.001.09
R.Db - Roden Shipyards114650.000.00
R.Db - CreoDron114660.001.00
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467565.001.08
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475554.9370.30
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476109.130.00
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478200.000.00
R.A.M.- Robotics11481479.6250.00
R.A.M.- Energy Tech114820.0014.14
R.A.M.- Electronics11483364.99200.30
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484499.4620.97
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.00250.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486300.0085.00
Astronautic Engineering114870.000.00
Huge Secure Container11488196000.0057000.02
Giant Secure Container11489353000.00136001.04
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149666999.996200.02
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering1152911999999.005000018.13
Plasma Thruster1153081990.9337006.19
Ion Thruster1153158298.0040009.14
Fusion Thruster1153278996.0030000.00
Magpulse Thruster1153362497.5030001.10
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153449992.4831027.45
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153544989.9523000.89
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153657480.5020000.00
Radar Sensor Cluster1153749473.50501.22
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153889999.5051700.03
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153984269.5016000.04
Quantum Microprocessor1154077089.5060000.01
Photon Microprocessor1154167998.9946041.01
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154214979.998100.89
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154321279.4910207.20
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154414960.008500.16
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154515239.999001.15
Fusion Reactor Unit11547210000.0085000.00
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548219998.0070001.16
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549194995.9985241.23
Graviton Reactor Unit11550173499.98100005.94
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155162987.71500.00
Scalar Capacitor Unit115520.0035000.00
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155375449.00500.00
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155478458.9355007.03
Deflection Shield Emitter1155557499.0025000.03
Pulse Shield Emitter1155669996.0035000.00
Linear Shield Emitter1155762446.0025133.13
Sustained Shield Emitter1155867429.50510.00
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561159998.0091005.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563204989.97110003.01
Thermal Shield Compensation11566451000.001501.03
Avatar115670.0077000000.01
Armored Warfare Specialist115690.00400.05
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572944999.9510000.01
Wing Command115744555474.7320015.58
Improved Cloaking Device II115773896998.943400013.75
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785886958.735010023.11
Cloaking115794444093.172520000.04
Anchoring11584173983.3520.00
Pax Amarria115850.00200.05
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115880.000.00
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640624919.70404500.58
Armor EM Hardener II116421988976.311251150.02
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442099999.001504599.77
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462000000.001815085.02
Armor Thermal Hardener II116482199984.771401001.70
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168837000.0025010.24
Laser Focusing Crystals1168938998.8326000.81
Superconductor Rails1169044999.5021023.80
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169156499.5028000.00
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169234000.0015000.01
Graviton Pulse Generator1169334000.0020020.02
EM Pulse Generator1169437499.4922000.05
Plasma Pulse Generator1169568500.0023199.05
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117240.003057.01
Plush Compound1172521998.773699.02
Sheen Compound117324509.001509.00
Motley Compound117339999.992122.00
Opulent Compound1173427000.0086.00
Dark Compound1173540049.00151.00
Lustering Alloy117360.006299.00
Precious Alloy1173730000.00501.00
Lucent Compound117380.001066.01
Condensed Alloy1173950061.99262.00
Gleaming Alloy117400.00208.00
Crystal Compound1174118999.990.00
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai1174690000.000.00
Protein Delicacies118550.005.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.000.00
Silver Magnate119420.000.00
Synthetic Coffee119440.000.00
Falcon11957236400883.00182187000.01
Rook11959228940300.00187901005.01
Huginn11961222850499.99156116000.01
Rapier11963222998989.95150019900.23
Pilgrim11965199999874.44165016000.06
Arazu11969232950400.00163407970.11
Lachesis11971219777000.00192760001.00
Scimitar11978209944677.45139220974.01
Basilisk11985253799864.22185115074.65
Guardian11987229884014.84190213436.15
Oneiros11989169999487.97140030998.63
Cerberus11993248248989.99204005000.01
Onyx11995378899828.68292000000.02
Vagabond11999228221888.77172000000.01
Zealot12003151650500.00125100001.26
Ishtar12005239999997.00211000000.01
Eagle12011234999500.00198200005.50
Broadsword12013364999999.00207606727.09
Muninn12015228988995.87150000235.69
Devoter12017387899979.98231885059.21
Sacrilege12019259950459.94193500269.02
Phobos12021321989970.29201435438.00
Deimos12023235900193.00201308180.00
Manticore1203229599998.9922439001.00
Hound1203429450300.0018986702.52
Purifier1203831875000.0021093421.00
Ishkur1204229999000.0022320000.01
Enyo1204427999999.0021003003.03
Slaver12049150000.00100.18
50MN Microwarpdrive I120521499999.97110003.28
500MN Microwarpdrive I120541399990.00538939.54
10MN Afterburner I1205663966.008250.00
10MN Afterburner II120582999982.852570195.19
100MN Afterburner I12066734990.0012001.03
100MN Afterburner II120683589999.993108000.01
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765579966.744110000.05
500MN Microwarpdrive II120849014934.827117401.60
Interceptors120921999999.00750110.01
Covert Ops120935476966.37500000.36
Assault Frigates120957999939.941500000.01
Logistics Cruisers1209629249979.9820080080.08
Interdictors1209829999959.942201116.54
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023883999.901375775.29
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108499000.000.00
Homeless1211050001.001001.00
Research Project Management1217944000000.0031000080.27
Arkonor Processing121800.000.00
Bistot Processing12181649995.992000.00
Crokite Processing12182679994.9920000.03
Dark Ochre Processing121830.0010000.48
Gneiss Processing12184499997.1910052.01
Hedbergite Processing12185499969.9912000.27
Hemorphite Processing12186499998.990.00
Jaspet Processing12187429999.980.00
Kernite Processing121883000000.000.00
Mercoxit Processing12189380000.0020000.11
Omber Processing12190150000.000.00
Plagioclase Processing12191189999.930.00
Pyroxeres Processing12192300999.830.00
Scordite Processing1219355923.150.00
Spodumain Processing121940.000.00
Veldspar Processing1219549999.9910.02
Scrapmetal Processing12196574989.89400.04
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121981999989.97801001.05
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121994211122.781107011.04
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220024992959.703000000.27
Small Artillery Specialization122011699955.00601019.77
Medium Artillery Specialization122024368869.971410019.01
Large Artillery Specialization122039989999.003100001.01
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122047999647.961700004.12
Large Beam Laser Specialization1220519998922.994503103.31
Medium Railgun Specialization122062799987.991600000.00
Large Railgun Specialization122076499969.975000000.01
Medium Autocannon Specialization122085299979.981101920.27
Large Autocannon Specialization122098899899.004272851.46
Small Blaster Specialization12210957994.99500000.05
Medium Blaster Specialization122112799999.981500002.11
Large Blaster Specialization122126038210.945000000.02
Small Pulse Laser Specialization122131662521.00502068.03
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122148999977.991000038.08
Large Pulse Laser Specialization1221519282932.965100004.01
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122170.0021.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221932973838.385079979.03
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212649699.97699999.98
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222358999979.980.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225829899.9952001.02
Amarr Control Tower122350.00200000000.02
Gallente Control Tower12236349968000.000.00
Ship Maintenance Array1223720999958.993000000.00
Reprocessing Array1223819999940.943000001.01
Compression Array1223981999988.961300001.00
Sovereignty122410.00500000.00
Science Graduates122435000000.00362000.20
Criminal DNA122500.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257149999.9257449.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594489956.963100000.02
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261799950.00175572.06
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122636499994.995420000.00
Medium Energy Neutralizer I12265101008.988500.11
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122674029415.462711000.03
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I122692999993.43134024.72
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716299995.003005000.05
Ballistic Control System I1227480899.9827800.76
Test Dummies123023699999.951.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304500000.001000.00
Drone Navigation1230550000.235000.23
200mm Railgun I1234499999.993999.06
200mm Railgun II123462099926.901160001.01
350mm Railgun I12354949000.00473216.73
350mm Railgun II123563520900.002121600.01
EM Shield Compensation12365518996.911501.05
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366359999.341500.04
Explosive Shield Compensation12367359999.385004.02
Missile Bombardment12441399659.16258.21
Missile Projection12442549949.802001.04
Khumaak124780.000.00
Amarr Drone Specialization124843402002.011602002.01
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853793857.982000007.38
Gallente Drone Specialization124862136636.101500002.02
Caldari Drone Specialization124872887999.821611201.05
Angel Silver Tag125280.0010000.01
Angel Brass Tag125297999999.993000000.00
Angel Palladium Tag1253099996.991001.01
Angel Crystal Tag1253123999.923000.62
Blood Bronze Tag125322990000.001000005.53
Blood Silver Tag1253350000.0020007.21
Blood Upper-Tier Tag1253440000000.0019.99
Blood Platinum Tag125352597777.001030.10
Blood Crystal Tag12536498777.001000.00
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537925000.00626999.20
Serpentis Silver Tag1253899999.0015002.28
Serpentis Gold Tag125391003000.00442254.97
Serpentis Platinum Tag12540374776.9910001.01
Serpentis Crystal Tag12541199999.996000.00
Guristas Bronze Tag125420.00120001.11
Guristas Silver Tag12543160000.9919.99
Guristas Gold Tag12544622996.80101.00
Guristas Platinum Tag125450.00400.00
Guristas Crystal Tag12546899998.92110.00
Sansha Bronze Tag125470.00500000.05
Sansha Silver Tag12548750000.0019.99
Sansha Gold Tag125490.00101.04
Sansha Platinum Tag125500.0019.99
Sansha Crystal Tag125510.0019.99
Gleam S12557107995.0023000.02
Aurora S12559238999.9949299.99
Scorch S12563144888.4942004.02
Conflagration S12565114999.9248000.00
Hail S1260852.4915.00
Void S1261269.0038.67
Null S1261431.8024.28
Spike S1261848.9220.15
Javelin S1262039.3318.75
Barrage S1262550.0015.26
Quake S1263185.3133.04
Tremor S126330.000.00
Target Painter I12709109899.991881.72
Crane12729179400000.00100080014.35
Bustard12731249986566.93186520173.08
Prorator12733184888968.97122027799.90
Prowler12735172989968.9690080005.48
Viator12743158950398.00122500000.01
Occator12745269999999.00197000002.11
Mastodon12747258889968.96160000575.15
Impel12753279999968.97183645917.52
Quake L12761602.00480.05
Tremor L12765554.95251.09
Quake M12767470.00130.04
Tremor M12771421.00132.10
Barrage M127730.00100.03
Barrage L12775488.99296.47
Hail M12777246.95110.42
Hail L12779391.98261.02
Null M12785113.0047.52
Null L12787264.59175.99
Void M1278990.9282.00
Void L12791234.96171.07
Javelin M12801194.000.00
Javelin L12803398.87157.54
Spike M12805167.90140.01
Spike L12807299.78110.02
Conflagration M12814489726.46134044.16
Conflagration L12816544999.94217999.99
Scorch M12818215989.50154111.43
Scorch L12820598992.38229004.00
Aurora M12822209998.93127050.02
Aurora L12824629995.9925000.05
Gleam M12826400000.0091003.01
Gleam L12828486979.00202000.05
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283680000.0060000.59
Quafe Ultra12865199.000.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.001000.01
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012799999.001305001.61
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032499978.951261744.14
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket13119320.000.34
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316617499899.9915800001.00
Megathron Federate Issue132020.00105000000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320979999897.980.00
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321624432989.9916471024.50
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321747499879.8015000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321827199849.8516200000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321918999967.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322019999426.350.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322129999423.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322234999898.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223450000.0062551.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132243786990.00815026.31
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132252099982.00300000.29
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322634899998.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-803132270.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322935999896.660.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323044999497.580.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323137799899.800.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323334999989.980.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323424000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-903132350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323715999998.991489999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-803132381829777.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323915999956.00179880.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324022656777.0017000001.07
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-606132410.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324238999724.770.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-903132439999773.781000010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324424858925.248500000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324513898205.517300005.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324616999997.566000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324719999998.9910849499.49
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324835099785.850.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324924989988.998000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325037999998.4712300005.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132524899997.901100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60313253150999.742300.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325424449999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325521490999.9615400001.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325621499898.9914500001.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325718796863.201102021.09
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132582000000.00896698.12
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325924989778.9616500002.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326024444813.9814000005.35
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326121000100.0016201000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80313262900000.0023999.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326317500000.0011750000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-703132650.000.00
Janitor1326715550.004001.00
Archaeology13278143649.6821835.92
Remote Sensing13279868034.502500.05
Limited Ocular Filter132839892.571000.00
Limited Memory Augmentation13284970625.19546101.09
Limited Neural Boost13285679899.9891320.15
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328645000.0020.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287592999.99370000.00
DNA Sample132880.00250000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332069900.001023.00
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon137730.000.00
Domination 1200mm Artillery137740.000.00
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery13775144999999.400.00
Domination 150mm Autocannon1377612900000.000.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon137770.000.00
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377845000000.000.00
Domination 250mm Artillery137790.000.00
Equipment Assembly Array1378076000000.007000000.00
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery137810.000.00
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378230000000.000.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378319000000.000.00
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378421500000.000.00
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378564999999.8950000.01
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378617500000.0012000.01
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon1378711999968.98486022.01
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137880.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379184111980.784499999.99
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137930.001000000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser1379510000000.00281000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser1379764999999.99750001.35
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser137990.003600000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser138010.0038000.01
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138030.00100000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser1380598918990.001250000.34
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser13807104121093.1356000.01
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser1380927500000.00100000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138118000000.00250000.00
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138130.0030000.00
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381525000000.000.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.000.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser1381919899899.88799999.99
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser1382012997990.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser138210.001001111.17
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser1382215000000.0023000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138230.0020000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser138240.006000000.04
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser138250.004000150.46
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138260.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382774000990.003299999.99
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382899999999.971210000.01
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser138290.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser1383020000000.00140000.03
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser1383124865699.9725000.00
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383229999999.002999999.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser138330.00859126.54
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383494111119.960.00
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856150.0061.93
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138647999998.991300405.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138654989770.74150000.87
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138669099980.93100111.57
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386711499999.002000883.30
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun1386811100000.001000075.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138709999999.00150000.00
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387225000000.003793475.63
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387340999999.004460841.00
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun1387412199988.86712836.00
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138767998973.00172001.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun13878100000000.001706626.00
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387989100988.6812999000.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138805999868.991114000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138816498988.971501.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138829999769.00507126.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138836200000.001052011.36
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster138845599999.001005795.52
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138858999000.002540060.42
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138861399999.00380840.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138871488888.88521999.99
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388844999507.3510000041.00
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138894199999.991000161.72
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon1389012000000.00500040.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon1389198995000.0012499989.19
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389252999999.008227022.02
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138932798733.00100000.00
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138945499998.99377010.01
Korranis DNA1391819999999.9920000.00
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391975000000.0013002003.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher13920145199998.9410000000.00
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392193000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher1392278999999.995000000.01
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392319999979.980.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392415900000.000.00
Domination Light Missile Launcher139250.005401000.01
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392649000000.0014000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392750000000.0010000000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392961999999.9925000000.00
Domination Rocket Launcher1393139000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393348000000.001000.00
Domination Ballistic Control System13935121999977.9382000004.59
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937105000000.000.00
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939134990999.0050000003.23
Dark Blood Heat Sink139410.0072120000.81
True Sansha Heat Sink1394394999478.6775923080.39
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945103999989.9985000251.58
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster1394719999979.92100017.44
Domination Large Shield Booster1394811007963.99500000.01
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394918499929.8916000.01
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395032398999.3910100002.22
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster1395119999769.720.00
Domination Small Shield Booster1395223418999.250.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster139537399909.892000000.01
Domination X-Large Shield Booster1395415985999.991000008.20
Domination Large Armor Repairer1395516999989.991108000.61
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395630498467.8512976852.81
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer139570.0012500000.54
Domination Medium Armor Repairer139580.0021897000.13
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer13959118999819.8139597285.76
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer13960152839929.9225900002.88
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.00540000.01
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer139630.000.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396429999989.0010000305.51
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396524999989.9410000009.46
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139667729766.982123456.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139673000000.0050000.16
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139689099799.96115000.12
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969255999978.98197037046.04
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139708899809.78500000.00
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener1397215198480.171100002.10
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139748499514.951101215.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener1397611173968.521209020.10
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener1397814110133.731000001.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139805999754.32552006.00
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener1398210807096.840.00
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398414969712.45560005.00
Domination Armor EM Hardener139860.00200000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139880.00105000.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139902991989.00675000.20
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener1399219119187.251.00
Domination EM Ward Field139945019820.000.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139950.000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139962711425.000.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139974161770.00274020.01
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399876997745.2931493003.91
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139992000000.000.00
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating140019999989.995000008.14
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating1400310995979.954320001.02
Domination Kinetic Plating14005999999.001000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating140070.0037000.10
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating140091999997.9930070.01
Domination Explosive Plating140110.001000.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating140135799999.0037000.32
Dark Blood Explosive Plating140154999849.9950000.05
Domination EM Plating140170.001000.00
True Sansha EM Plating140192000000.0030000.01
Dark Blood EM Plating140212999998.6710000.02
Domination Thermal Plating140232000000.001000.00
True Sansha Thermal Plating140254499999.9850000.03
Dark Blood Thermal Plating14027998998.99200000.01
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140296000000.001000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140319500000.001000.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403329999699.97500000.85
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140354770065.99200000.54
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1403723998939.971000.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140391199999.955000.05
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404159118899.984028000.01
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404310999979.991000000.62
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404551999714.3718000033.60
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404752999999.9956001.77
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating14049982999.00750000.00
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating14051450000.0038100.40
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating14053489997.9350005.25
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating14055499999.996001.44
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057310000.0010000.15
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140598499994.991500001.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140616999979.981250000.01
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140639199894.811200303.54
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140653999989.990.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406712494969.750.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406841888856.9325999971.51
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer140698799999.991000000.06
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407035997989.992999.35
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407241999889.8533080328.92
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407415989999.009305499.10
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140763663999.98120000.02
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140783998884.23300015.08
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane14080521993.99425000.01
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140828986969.11509000.11
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140846999989.99360127.38
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane14086529999.00430100.19
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140882428699.68130105.50
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140902138999.38100301.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane14092499999.99101800.25
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140942899994.00111305.60
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140962499998.00100109.21
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane14098899999.00425000.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer14100105999999.5644000000.43
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410226877989.9913199077.28
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410449989857.348209057.58
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410690270019.0037270018.93
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410843999979.4913723001.39
Domination 1MN Afterburner141100.008222000.39
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411215750000.007006000.01
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411449888978.9816500787.50
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive14116124999989.9842071003.11
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118100000000.0050000064.09
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412083999943.9850000000.00
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412250998997.995250000.19
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412419000220.8812000221.86
Domination Overdrive Injector1412629998903.985299000.80
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412729919838.5614200001.00
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit1412811885999.205125051.85
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413014999937.546156555.39
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413266916979.9811019095.01
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413444998802.530.00
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413654999761.5325508735.80
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138147000000.0025058052.93
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414032500000.001000000.00
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414234999947.94561001.00
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414450999999.951005005.15
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414659999969.975002226.76
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414824000000.004000027.27
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415027999999.992555297.64
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415211993789.941200054.98
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141549499969.971000001.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415634999999.965808155.60
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415849999981.2411010057.24
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer141600.001000000.00
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416284998000.008100120.95
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer1416474999999.0030100138.56
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer1416699999999.0061055001.01
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416863998788.0025873388.51
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417054414079.9320000012.12
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417214780000.0010000000.03
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417416999819.171000000.00
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417634899999.9827000096.88
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417837518998.7020000000.33
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418423999999.572500004.25
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster141860.006039201.38
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188344000000.003500000.00
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb141900.0065316000.04
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419264000000.0055000.01
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419440000000.000.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb1420011290008.992190009.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420238000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420497999978.9926100007.21
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420654999999.9752012555.56
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420894982999.001371000.00
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421020000000.0075001.00
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142120.000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142148749989.980.00
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422014999999.000.00
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422210000000.000.00
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142265483052.460.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb14228800100.36100100.36
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423034999899.7226110900.00
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232170000000.0019001001.00
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423421999982.0014902001.54
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423661998968.9931116055.37
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238184997989.99126195002.41
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424018900103.0010900103.95
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242129888868.7990000000.24
Domination Warp Disruptor14244124999958.93106000000.01
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424674999959.3240000000.01
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248129989868.9889129553.55
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425083989995.4560000015.40
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425299898808.9746112842.12
Domination Warp Scrambler1425499999979.9471608000.02
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425661999959.9525600600.02
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258104438791.8261680791.29
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426055609980.0948610000.11
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier1426291987894.8273260227.80
Domination Stasis Webifier1426498888888.0058000088.08
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426670999939.8935309898.00
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268116999956.9757604273.70
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427069000014.2553000014.95
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427270199.0036776.91
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14274199999.0012051.01
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276299776.0035001.01
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781446000.00767403.00
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280549776.98374001.16
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282749998.98317000.00
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284750000.00416001.14
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun142861249776.00299706.49
Kruul's DNA1429249999.995000.00
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142956499909.951443266.36
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142964999887.70400005.39
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974095989.991912000.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142989949467.102585556.46
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142994199999.991619304.06
Silo1434310300000.002300000.01
Zemnar143581000000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.002300000.11
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.0011111111.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.0011111111.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391800000000.000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144070.000.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.001400000.78
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.000.00
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.00250000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144841299999999.990.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144920.000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.000.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145021600000000.0016000000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145040.000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.0012000000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.000.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.000.00
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.000.00
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher14526900000000.010.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.000.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145521250000000.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.0010000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145970.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146010.000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.000.00
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146360.000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.000.00
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher146810.000.00
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.000.00
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.0011111111.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147001400000000.00810000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147030.000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147070.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147081300000000.0010000000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14726899999989.982000000000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14742504000000.002700000.01
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.0011111111.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147491034000000.000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.0010000000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.000.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.000.00
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.000.00
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0011111112.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147741250000000.00157004.24
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer148481400000000.001700000.98
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148491200000000.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer148510.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148700.000.00
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating148760.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148803000000000.003750000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148900.000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148920.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148941400000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148960.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149040.000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149120.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.000.00
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating14920980000000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149520.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.0010000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150500.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150680.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150702099999993.900.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.000.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150980.000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151201000000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151540.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151640.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15166599999000.000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating15172699999989.986999989.98
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating15190799999999.99150000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151960.0010000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating152000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152060.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.0010000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane152200.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152280.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener15244799999999.9910000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152540.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152640.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152700.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152720.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152820.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.000.00
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.0011111111.00
Galeptos Medicine153160.000.00
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531721000.008604.41
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311499.001350.00
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154100.000.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster154573559999.99150019.17
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545818999999.990.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545924999999.960.00
Standard Frentix Booster154602797398.190.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546114999993.0512000.01
Strong Frentix Booster154620.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154632999999.00300000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster154646874999.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster1546524998987.9613001.00
Standard Drop Booster154664999969.96800000.00
Improved Drop Booster1547710998983.771000000.02
Strong Drop Booster1547819899997.860.00
Standard Exile Booster154792961000.002549119.77
Improved Exile Booster1548013999855.676080083.38
Vespa I1550833500.0028000.00
Valkyrie I1551048499.9923003.06
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874050.001280.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155887499.910.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558913999.982000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559023000.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559128999.98526.19
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I15592950000.00800000.50
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593119993.9840000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155940.002007150.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155964500.004500.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155978000.008000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559814974.6715000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559930000.0021654.21
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600914998.99551124.02
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011178998.00728000.06
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602239998.99146916.74
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042999000.002402003.83
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053897991.902863585.01
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074500.004500.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156088039.998000.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560915398.9915000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610399999.99160028.55
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561130145.9830000.00
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561252493.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613377999.97331000.00
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614129999.00121102.12
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152806495.942152222.02
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156170.004500.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.008000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III156190.0015000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I156200.0020000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I156210.0030000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I156220.0045000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I156230.0050000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254450.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156265000.0021.12
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562714999.992000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562819000.0010.16
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562939000.009000.00
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630469999.98255653.23
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631340000.00213888.03
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156323269999.931005000.23
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia156340.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156350.00100000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.0060000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.0050000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia156410.00100000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.0060000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.002000000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564640000.000.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia1564824999999.990.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.0060000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia1565424999999.9950000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.00100000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656118000.00100000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.002000000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia156590.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566032000.00800.13
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156612000000.001210800.00
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156630.000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156640.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693379995.942560554.01
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156700.002000000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671899998.99750000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II15672934997.99100000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II156735999999.00666353.73
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567430000.000.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor15675103999999.8827032722.49
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567781089677.9111120544.03
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System1568197899999.9977803806.33
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683148999709.7174000003.14
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156850.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156875000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156910.000.00
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating156930.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156970.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating1569924010009.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157018500000.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570315000000.00200000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570526999979.99350003.29
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570718499495.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570984998990.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571135000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener157130.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157150.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157170.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157190.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157210.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane1572329999990.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157250.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.0010.00
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572934790450.7717020326.74
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157334999998.990.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157350.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573923999564.8712777003.08
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer1574132990990.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574359099999.940.00
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574451999969.94901000.01
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer157450.0015000005.02
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574683998999.980.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive1574731111111.000.00
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner157490.000.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751299000000.0050000201.21
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575344799969.9622082018.97
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive157550.0080000011.10
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575750900000.0023600001.01
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive1575942000000.0093000.01
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576149750000.000.00
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive1576484995150.005062000.01
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576630058085.9622062100.24
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768199999999.9470192002.30
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577056428437.0235903437.10
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster15778249999687.990.00
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578017999736.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157840.001500000.99
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578650000000.002000099.99
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger1578884000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579022999936.6918000018.19
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792249999559.64141888699.01
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798124999000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer158000.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802250000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15804112000000.0033000020.00
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806107999949.5573683649.80
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink158080.000.00
Imperial Navy Heat Sink1581093100000.0053072652.66
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector158120.00107468.23
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.0055000.01
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158140.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun1581610400000.00100000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun158170.000.00
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.0020010.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158230.00100000.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun1582425940000.00100000.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825190000000.0012596840.02
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582678999986.991000000.06
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158279999999.995000000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster1583096000000.009599812.37
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun15834138000000.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158360.0010000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun1583834999997.990.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.0016014133.44
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun15841200000000.0025000.01
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun158430.000.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun1584425950000.00150000.02
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser158470.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser1584879924899.840.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158490.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158500.00100000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158510.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.000.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158550.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158600.000.00
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser15862137999990.713999999.99
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser158630.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158640.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158650.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158718999998.991100600.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser1587215999989.990.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587919999929.940.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158810.003628031.48
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158850.000.00
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588757448887.9347000002.45
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588959889937.7943000000.11
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891138999989.98112000000.05
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893119847696.2786000001.34
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895105999975.5285829599.44
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897189999000.0024000118.01
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589848798999.983505209.01
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899135000000.001500000.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster15900110000000.00152005.00
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster15901298999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster1590242000107.080.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster1590489000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier15905100194127.4936148021.42
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier15907109999999.995000000.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590944285710.990.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159110.00500000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1591317988000.000.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159150.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159190.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier1592332321321.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159259699979.98128000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931154999985.1216000000.15
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159350.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939133998980.010.00
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15947276999997.380.00
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159490.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb15955250000000.0044000025.53
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159570.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963131999979.980.00
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596586999979.9769586805.30
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596790000000.0189999.99
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159790.000.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159800.000.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159810.0010.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599231996.0025000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II159930.0025000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599422899.005004.99
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599650000.0030000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599730000.005001.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599845000.113000.11
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599961899.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600083423.7233423.99
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III160010.0030000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002111999.9932502.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003160945398.700.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004144280004.7321400000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006154999700.930.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600816899999.848000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009199999989.990.00
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604885910999.0021001027.40
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon1605025000000.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605318907496.000.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.000.00
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon160570.0017000733.98
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon160590.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061147072887.3316010093.23
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606259999969.9718004403.63
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064159999999.8837001810.19
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606529000000.005000000.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067129000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606850119000.0039118000.01
Remote Armor Repair Systems16069199999.998501.08
CONCORD Officer Emblem161180.0010690.07
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161199900.00521.48
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161200.00200.27
CONCORD Panther Emblem161212500000.00101.11
CONCORD Captain Emblem161220.00101.14
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161230.003.06
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161240.00100.38
CONCORD General Emblem161250.00200.44
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161790.004500.00
Khanid Fighter Insignia161800.0012000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161810.0025000.00
Khanid Scout Insignia161820.0012000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.0030000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.0030000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161850.0035000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia161860.0050000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.00100000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.00500000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia161891097889.941000000.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213399999999.98114040639.36
Minmatar Control Tower16214348699999.99180000000.00
Research Laboratory1621659000000.0037500001.60
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array1622029999999.861200000.01
Moon Harvesting Array1622129488877.9910101993.00
Ferox1622756819000.0041002000.02
Brutix1622949998000.0047243000.01
Cyclone1623144449699.9735010000.00
Prophecy1623364665000.0040111400.06
Coercer162361999999.99200013.72
Cormorant162381000000.00850001.22
Catalyst16240900000.00715500.00
Thrasher162421979998.98409900.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624528000000.0010010933.98
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246152799993.720.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624764900000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248154200000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249133999000.000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262210887.00100000.15
Glacial Mass16263220000.00140000.00
Blue Ice16264217599.43204002.67
White Glaze162650.000.00
Glare Crust16266999999.003000.00
Dark Glitter162670.0010002.82
Gelidus16268825000.0011111.00
Krystallos162690.007400.00
Heavy Water16272396.96305.09
Liquid Ozone1627396.9882.63
Helium Isotopes16274657.77563.01
Strontium Clathrates162756648.855775.00
Ice Harvester I162781851100.091270000.74
Ice Harvesting16281699998.9935501.01
'Accord' Core Compensation1629726998.934800.15
'Repose' Core Compensation1629940242.633234.06
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630182369.9510765.50
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303444997.78157523.69
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I16305134999.97100.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I16307138999.940.00
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I163090.003001.24
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311389998.7394000.25
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I1631388000.00101.53
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631511999.99305.02
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163173397.80426.77
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I163219000.001050.19
Limited Explosive Plating I1632328872.970.00
Experimental Explosive Plating I1632510000.00202.37
'Element' Kinetic Plating I163276000.00600.04
Upgraded EM Plating I163299999.99220.54
Limited EM Plating I163313500.00264.55
'Contour' EM Plating I163338500.00954.51
'Spiegel' EM Plating I1633511989.962003.04
Upgraded Thermal Plating I163374387.99305.04
Limited Thermal Plating I1633927790.00501.07
Experimental Thermal Plating I163410.001025.02
Prototype Thermal Plating I163439989.00501.01
Upgraded Layered Plating I1634551010.021004.19
Limited Layered Plating I1634720000.000.00
'Scarab' Layered Plating I1634926500.000.00
'Grail' Layered Plating I1635111996.99150.01
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I1635399990.0063005.01
Limited Armor EM Hardener I163550.0057008.89
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I1635799999.9672101.40
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I163590.0070012.27
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361137999.76108103.01
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363174999.9992003.64
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365139998.58115101.55
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367165000.00130103.01
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369169777.0075217.38
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371184776.99111005.40
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373197776.99117005.40
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375189999.99107000.00
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377139776.9985202.32
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I1637999999.9980002.40
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381150000.00103000.00
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383214777.0045000.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385298987.9445189.03
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387139999.9748015.54
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I1638999999.0030000.00
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391299777.00170003.51
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I16393129989.999999.06
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639520000.004000.00
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639719400.000.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639960000.008120.74
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640162993.001072.49
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640345000.000.00
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640525000.004801.10
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407124990.008602.62
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640925000.003000.04
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641120000.008000.11
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641333771.002500.00
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641582999.9915000.10
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641744000.004103.45
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641917000.002001.10
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642125000.005101.02
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16423112489.810.00
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642550997.995010.04
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642750000.003600.90
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642910000.00700.24
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431100000.00202.10
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643312459.003100.16
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1643510000.002509.59
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer164394996.001650.07
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644119100.00100.00
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer16443599777.001601.40
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16447449770.004000.01
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644924900.001223.37
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645155554.998789.99
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645549900.001250.00
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572399957.981307795.59
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467136989.0044999.04
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469194998.9110001.00
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475125000.0097449.00
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477174777.0067449.22
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter164810.0012013.33
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648359000.005404.20
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648560000.0012521.01
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16487199887.9433449.00
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648951778.011778.01
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter164910.001801.09
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649320000.814001.00
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16495129999.001549.36
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497219777.00155002.00
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499230000.00156603.00
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650575000.0019500.00
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu1650798999.00185.03
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651313999.002003.31
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I165159999.000.00
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher16517102999.003006.32
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I1651979950.0030920.01
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I165218000.004000.00
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652337229.993000.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525100000.005500.12
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527417777.00300000.37
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529293999.0057000.10
5a Prototype Shield Support I16531629999.98323250.00
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165332498876.991600000.03
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653513299916.697420001.66
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653714739393.0010809002.02
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659134999997.0015080042.38
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165942999999.90755347.85
Daytrading1659538999428.458000000.01
Wholesale1659637999996.905000000.18
Margin Trading165970.0010451785.34
Marketing165984499688.912501237.84
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem166170.001000000.01
Accounting166226397993.773003002.50
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166312700000.00800000.00
Hydrocarbons166330.00160.00
Atmospheric Gases166340.0054.01
Evaporite Deposits166351600.00201.01
Silicates166360.00700.01
Tungsten166370.00500.00
Titanium166383050.001350.00
Scandium166393549.98400.00
Cobalt166402800.00500.00
Chromium166418000.006000.00
Vanadium166425000.002345.68
Cadmium1664310300.006800.05
Platinum166444800.002501.01
Mercury166460.001704.01
Caesium166470.001714.01
Hafnium166480.002000.00
Technetium166490.002660.01
Dysprosium166500.0012002.01
Neodymium166510.0010000.00
Promethium166520.0010000.00
Thulium166530.0010000.00
Titanium Chromide166546900.000.00
Crystallite Alloy166550.000.00
Fernite Alloy166564085.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166575584.000.00
Silicon Diborite166583999.000.00
Carbon Polymers166592199.99999.99
Ceramic Powder166600.00500.00
Sulfuric Acid166612500.000.00
Platinum Technite166620.004200.01
Caesarium Cadmide166630.005.00
Solerium166640.005.00
Hexite166659200.000.00
Hyperflurite1666642693.000.00
Neo Mercurite1666738000.000.00
Dysporite166680.005.00
Ferrofluid166690.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide16670224.99192.17
Titanium Carbide16671237.98222.90
Tungsten Carbide16672209.92179.90
Fernite Carbide16673180.00167.93
Sylramic Fibers16678399.99350.00
Fullerides166791669.961154.00
Phenolic Composites166802990.992100.00
Nanotransistors166814587.824251.89
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668213249.9912024.90
Ferrogel1668348442.9640185.06
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166882249999.991500000.00
Large Artillery Battery1668911489956.00500000.00
Small Railgun Battery166903500000.00100000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166913000000.001200000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669224899990.002200001.01
Large Beam Laser Battery1669424300000.001000000.00
Cruise Missile Battery166964399999.90900000.00
Torpedo Battery166978700000.00300000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168680.000.00
Complex Reactor Array1686913363280.001400000.00
Ukomi Superconductors17136106449.9146777.00
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles1714318999999.990.00
Small Beam Laser Battery171670.00500000.01
Medium Beam Laser Battery171689800000.00200000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171743499999.00200000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171754299989.001200000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171766899989.00200000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171772999999.00700000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171785700000.00200000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171803279567.101200000.00
Warp Disruption Battery171814199990.00600000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171824699999.90200000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171849899939.921500000.00
Explosion Dampening Array171859899969.962000000.00
Heat Dissipation Array171869899999.981100000.00
Photon Scattering Array171877799999.991000000.00
Angel Bronze Tag1719015000.491000.93
Angel Diamond Tag17192199799.661001.45
Angel Gold Tag17194119999.995001.10
Angel Platinum Tag171969999777.001039.00
Angel Electrum Tag1719931000.001000.15
Blood Copper Tag17200100000.0020011.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720129897.901000.00
Blood Palladium Tag17202450000.001000.00
Blood Electrum Tag172030.001205.43
Blood Brass Tag17204948777.001000.00
Guristas Copper Tag172050.00100.00
Guristas Diamond Tag17206114999.96201.30
Guristas Brass Tag1720717249000.002011000.20
Guristas Palladium Tag17208270000.00391.00
Guristas Electrum Tag17209200000.00200.00
Sansha Copper Tag17210750000.0019.99
Sansha Diamond Tag17211248999.99103.30
Sansha Brass Tag172120.00500001.01
Sansha Palladium Tag1721348000.0019.99
Sansha Electrum Tag1721418986.981101.14
Serpentis Copper Tag1721538000.0010201.38
Serpentis Diamond Tag1721699998.995000.01
Serpentis Brass Tag172176899777.005306043.29
Serpentis Palladium Tag1721874999.991080.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172198999.002000.00
Domination Brass Tag172201000000.0019.99
Domination Bronze Tag17221999999.9919.99
Domination Copper Tag17222387000.00400.00
Domination Crystal Tag172231999000.0170000.02
Domination Diamond Tag172241500000.0019.99
Domination Electrum Tag172250.00250000.00
Domination Gold Tag172260.00165000.00
Domination Palladium Tag17227249999999.9919.99
Domination Platinum Tag172290.0019.99
Domination Silver Tag172303999998.0020.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag1723170000.0019.99
Dark Blood Bronze Tag172323000000.0019.99
Dark Blood Copper Tag172337500.0019.99
Dark Blood Crystal Tag172340.0019.99
Dark Blood Diamond Tag172350.0019.99
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00250000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.0019.99
Dark Blood Gold Tag172384000000.0019.99
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723912499.0019.99
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724110000.0020.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172420.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag1724369000.0019.99
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag172440.0019.99
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag1724515000000.9919.99
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.0019.99
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag172490.002500000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.0019.99
Dread Guristas Silver Tag17251238999.0019.99
True Sansha Brass Tag17252399999.0019.99
True Sansha Bronze Tag17253460000000.0019.99
True Sansha Copper Tag1725419949.00100.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag172550.0020.01
True Sansha Diamond Tag172560.0019.99
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.00250000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172589999987.005003.20
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.0019.99
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.0021.10
True Sansha Silver Tag17261339999.0021.11
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726299999.99101.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172631449989.85205.30
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag1726410000.00660.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172660.00655019.08
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag172670.0019.99
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.00200000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.0019.99
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172704499998.00260008.17
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.001600000.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag1727219999.992995.00
Chelm Soran's Tag17287240000000.0019.99
Vizan Ankonin's Tag17288140000000.0019.99
Selynne Mardakar's Tag1728940000000.0019.99
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729087129999.0019.99
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.001000000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.0019.99
Tuvan Orth's Tag1729324999999.9919.99
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.0019.99
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.00250000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.0019.99
Thon Eney's Tag1729750000000.0019.99
Kaikka Peunato's Tag1729865000000.0019.99
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.00250000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.0019.99
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.0019.99
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.0019.99
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.0019.99
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.0019.99
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.0019.99
Mizuro Cybon's Tag17306110000000.0019.99
Fermionic Condensates17317107800.9982000.01
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363148686.00151.24
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364386309.290.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365766971.62156.11
Station Container1736644598.0017000.00
Station Vault Container17367250680.00103910.00
Station Warehouse Container173681999998.98190001.50
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392111929.01100000.00
Large Blaster Battery1740229000000.002300000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174036600000.00700000.00
Small Blaster Battery174041300000.00100000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740620000000.001300000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174075900000.00500000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174083299999.90100000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742319999999.991.00
Amarrian Wheat174240.00200.00
Crimson Arkonor174250.004482.52
Prime Arkonor174260.004501.17
Triclinic Bistot174280.005005.68
Monoclinic Bistot174290.005109.62
Sharp Crokite174320.003806.36
Crystalline Crokite174330.003116.55
Onyx Ochre174360.001522.69
Obsidian Ochre174372999.99761.02
Vitric Hedbergite174400.00465.05
Glazed Hedbergite174410.00443.08
Vivid Hemorphite174440.00505.71
Radiant Hemorphite174450.00505.12
Pure Jaspet17448449.95400.00
Pristine Jaspet174492000.00410.02
Luminous Kernite174520.00103.08
Fiery Kernite17453229.99122.40
Azure Plagioclase1745573.4863.66
Rich Plagioclase1745675.8865.16
Solid Pyroxeres174590.0049.29
Viscous Pyroxeres174600.0050.05
Condensed Scordite1746332315.0019.59
Massive Scordite1746427.4720.76
Bright Spodumain174660.00599.95
Gleaming Spodumain174670.003536.60
Concentrated Veldspar1747017.9916.68
Dense Veldspar1747119.9617.35
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747626997999.9724188000.01
Retriever1747826776915.1821006000.06
Procurer1748023488757.6717101001.02
Strip Miner I174822099999.991452004.67
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher1748553000696.590.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher1748765000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher1748815000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174940.00501004.46
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749563010987.280.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174969999945.980.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field174970.001000000.00
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498440000000.00304000000.03
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749944887989.990.00
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750061999999.9739009674.90
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.000.00
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520214999999.2255100004.98
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.0014285.01
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752622245973.9219000044.45
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752875999979.980.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer17546139000000.0059103000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.00503000.01
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer175480.00800000.30
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175490.00504020.49
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating17551367000.000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175530.001.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175550.000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755960557484.2360557484.22
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761919499567.3615000099.14
Corporate Hangar Array176215999969.001700000.00
Jenmei's Tag176235500747.2820.00
Elena Gazky's DNA176247499777.003500.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.0019.99
Caracal Navy Issue1763484999989.9966100107.88
Raven Navy Issue17636588989419.71450000010.04
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.00250000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.0019.99
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip176470.001000.00
Antimatter Charge XL176481990.00299.90
Iridium Charge XL17650498.9910.18
Iron Charge XL176521499.901.81
Lead Charge XL176540.000.36
Plutonium Charge XL176561995.941.01
Thorium Charge XL176581499.991.22
Tungsten Charge XL176601275.821.01
Uranium Charge XL176622099.991.01
Carbonized Lead XL17664699.000.37
Depleted Uranium XL17666950.000.00
EMP XL176682100.000.42
Fusion XL176701619.000.35
Nuclear XL176720.000.00
Phased Plasma XL176741733.0020.00
Proton XL176761350.000.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781580.000.00
Gamma XL17680650000.0050000.00
Infrared XL17682322000.0020000.00
Microwave XL17684669999.8440000.00
Multifrequency XL176862140000.00140000.00
Radio XL17688773000.0050000.00
Standard XL17690300000.0050001.00
Ultraviolet XL17692299990.0070000.00
Xray XL176941199999.0060000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770325989999.0013585038.18
Omen Navy Issue1770982989888.8761127769.60
Stabber Fleet Issue1771364898910.8242100049.25
Gila17715228999979.00190000916.17
Phantasm17718116899939.7797100841.00
Cynabal17720149999797.98126052000.01
Vigilant17722188999989.99171999999.99
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726419998395.92337100200.97
Megathron Navy Issue17728480999999.96364000000.10
Tempest Fleet Issue17732448998118.74275999170.52
Nightmare17736432993793.53380703055.50
Machariel17738525000000.00468601706.81
Vindicator17740489889868.85455000135.10
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177438999999.9920.00
Activists177540.000.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.000.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.000.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female17765137777.7626005.01
Kameiras177670.000.00
Fluxed Condensates177690.005.00
Large AutoCannon Battery1777011500500.003000000.56
Medium AutoCannon Battery177714899989.99200000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177721999956.891000000.03
XL Torpedo Battery1777314700000.001800000.00
Freedom Fighters17791100000.003500.04
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177930.000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177940.000.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip177950.000.00
Elite Slaves1779683000.001111.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781211000000.009043031.70
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178147999999.99410000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178152490998.88240000.00
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178163100000.00320000.00
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener1783215000000.002301000.10
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1783425000000.002885000.19
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener178360.00155000.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.000.00
Zor's DNA1784019500.004500.00
Federation Navy Comet1784112499996.689650000.18
Vexor Navy Issue1784366700000.0060011000.02
Lazarus's Tag178470.0019.99
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848879999.97406604.28
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178493229999.992200000.05
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178507143417.012003002.03
Faramon's Tag178520.0019.99
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178570.000.00
Scourge XL Torpedo178590.000.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178610.000.00
Nova XL Torpedo178630.000.00
Iridescent Gneiss178651119.991102.44
Prismatic Gneiss178660.001104.41
Silvery Omber1786770.0758.09
Golden Omber1786882.9958.25
Magma Mercoxit178690.0019101.04
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.0019000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70317871750000.0053004.42
Oxygen Isotopes17887675.98637.01
Nitrogen Isotopes17888835.68732.22
Hydrogen Isotopes17889746.21619.03
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893238999.00126231.18
High-Tech Scanner17894334999.00100001.13
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895512000.00322300.29
High-Tech Small Arms1789719996.9912001.01
High-Tech Transmitters17898148999.80115000.03
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123559999.963020000.04
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918530000000.00431110524.01
Bhaalgorn17920307858744.71249000943.86
Ashimmu17922108888585.6785023000.02
Succubus1792471871039.9747400009.28
Cruor1792648555090.2537555095.77
Daredevil1792863200106.8549008000.00
Worm1793069899883.9956099005.01
Dramiel1793242499999.9525029000.02
Core Probe Launcher I1793815792.368094.17
Mining Barge17940899998.47120000.00
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.000.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179420.000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179440.000.00
Dysporite Reaction179450.000.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction179460.000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.000.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.000.00
Hexite Reaction179490.000.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.000.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179510.000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.000.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.000.00
Solerium Reaction179550.000.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction179570.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179580.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite179597490.005.00
Prometium1796044875.005.00
Prometium Reaction179610.000.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179620.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179633400000.000.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179640.000.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.000.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179663500000.000.00
Fulleride Reaction179670.000.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.000.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.000.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.000.00
Ferrogel Reaction179710.000.00
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.000.00
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.00255.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.001433.31
Enriched Clear Icicle17978515000.0050000.00
Coupling Array179828000000.00600000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999633999.00500000.00
Ice Processing18025659985.2410.03
Freed Slaves1802933523231.00601.02
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036279988.0015000.03
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038255000.002599.00
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040124899.9611000.05
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042249988.000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044249000.005001.66
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I1804677777.771272.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I18048114899.4811490.00
Jaspet Mining Crystal I1805067499.001600.00
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805269999.980.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054448995.9830002.55
Omber Mining Crystal I1805629988.9920202.06
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805829988.946500.01
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806024890.000.00
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806217000.001200.03
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064266814.211749.00
Veldspar Mining Crystal I180668871.260.00
Modulated Deep Core Miner II180681219998.99900011.31
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580104999989.9927098001.05
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590773398.8870000.14
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592544554.445449.90
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594639660.0829999.20
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596498880.6049999.99
Gneiss Mining Crystal II185981234567.007929.99
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600318997.96150000.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602339680.37100000.25
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604269767.12100000.00
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606330000.000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608795822.140.00
Omber Mining Crystal II18610184492.97107202.34
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612211999.7250000.10
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614189360.0360000.18
Scordite Mining Crystal II1861698887.2255000.09
Veldspar Mining Crystal II18618118977.5960001.10
Spodumain Mining Crystal II18624777997.37610.11
Quest Survey Probe I18626420000.007309.20
Discovery Survey Probe I18635204999.9715000.06
Gaze Survey Probe I18637239000.9927000.08
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863936188.966503.28
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA1865529999.9910000.00
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner1865899950998.821000000.02
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866071749269.9822500023.91
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866257629995.3710630261.06
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner186640.0013000000.00
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner1866698999000.0059190007.82
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866854116989.9310040007.50
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867044885838.9215000004.23
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672700000000.00201200119.52
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner18674118963999.8740159999.76
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867647989986.5220963976.20
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186790.0019.99
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868027949979.964010061.22
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868258000000.0052000000.00
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner18684101499988.9953500605.52
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868619899998.9412000001.04
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688186999978.98100000000.00
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690179999999.8625000002.15
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869221999999.9818000002.25
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694694199000.000.00
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696649999991.5970109181.25
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698233897989.9970177433.21
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870060000000.0030000000.00
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870261992374.5836746272.00
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870465999999.9522204112.59
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187060.0015105155.01
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870885999989.9952348000.01
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871077998969.9557143701.00
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating18712900000.000.00
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating187143000000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating18716700000.0010000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187182000010.00200000.00
Corpii C-Type EM Plating18720900000.0078000.00
Centii C-Type EM Plating18722500000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187241199988.000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726789000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187282399999.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating187305000000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating1874024000000.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating187420.000.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187440.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187460.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187484500000.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating1875016000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating187521998000.0010000.01
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating18754700100.00105085.10
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187561399999.99100001.40
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating1875814998979.98507049.04
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187601199994.0114001.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762886000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187642399899.94100001.90
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187663099865.00100201.62
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876855962679.9623968000.01
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating18770549999.9956405.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating18772700000.000.00
Coreli C-Type EM Plating18775269999.9953405.00
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating18777199999.990.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1877947777000.0033015000.01
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating18781300000.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187831297999.890.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating18785221983.9013301.51
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating18787210000.4319000.50
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878976999999.9951839000.01
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating1879194999.990.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating18793698998.00500000.00
Coreli A-Type EM Plating18795199909.00100910.00
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating18797525000.00325000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799129899989.9996000000.03
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188012499999.00740102.07
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188039900000.006250006.00
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane18805718921.540.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188074300199.69470199.69
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809353999979.97287000000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881111749999.961500239.11
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881336898939.9112500014.09
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane188150.000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881712989569.997000000.01
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188191800000000.00911004456.98
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821349999999.0025000000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823186999999.0067000095.21
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane188250.001870024.93
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188270.0053000011.28
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829144999999.0092213525.01
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831208996968.76115017538.44
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188336699969.973000000.01
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1883512599996.00601001.16
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883713999909.8010031536.01
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883922497929.9210000003.57
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188411500000.00320115.01
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188435000000.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188458299513.443000000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884716999999.00530000.01
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849488989896.75281058517.04
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851420064920.0635003712.40
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885315999889.628000001.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188550.00500000.68
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18857105999999.810.00
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885979997996.9911101001.24
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886119699999.691100158.99
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886352111998.120.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886544891488.0012803001.00
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886763888588.8721000002.72
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886929989516.403750005.67
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887121999989.016800000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887389999999.0052600102.00
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887589999989.9853000001.48
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887759999999.001200003.61
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887965989979.9932000002.05
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811449000000.00801029594.55
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831400000000.00241008497.24
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener188850.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888778111976.5612000002.16
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18889100000000.009701005.46
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18891123999990.0019000066.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener188930.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889571998989.9814000005.15
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener188970.003000000.42
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889974499953.9518500004.94
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890174911988.1210200089.47
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890374111187.6010000001.20
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18905146749999.990.00
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18907122611978.8124300078.89
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189090.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891145000000.00500001.24
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18913127989940.7110300089.71
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891569999986.945000046.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917199999999.995200074.56
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18919138199953.445200300.59
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189210.004400028.03
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18923136111165.0525200000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925199129898.2725300024.01
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927188998999.9950200031.65
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18929104997979.546800066.15
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18931128998997.3920200043.43
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893394858927.9851011003.57
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener18935129999999.0052000003.29
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937114989537.9846068217.15
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18939117999999.0049000001.15
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894179889958.9522000013.00
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18943108855999.8447000000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945134999989.9958028749.92
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947144991937.0755000000.01
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894924899980.225000001.00
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895179002038.6015002040.00
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1895340000002.365000003.00
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895540000000.000.00
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957361900000.0036190000.21
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18959178999990.340.00
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896159000000.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189630.000.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener18965147109994.445100056.39
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967198999993.2443300197.40
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896968000000.0015400006.16
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18971132999999.9916100015.32
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897399999988.9925000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975163999999.9670000001.46
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18977103889998.0040000000.01
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979137000000.0055000000.00
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189812799999.99830231.01
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189833778884.00180000.05
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189853453000.002469995.00
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898717599998.985250000.39
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898934829734.9712000000.00
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.0020000000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899949296000.0028324701.00
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900181118175.0010000080.01
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900358880989.9942222988.77
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900550000000.0010400184.49
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900756000000.0029302201.00
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900957998999.9843114000.06
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901119700000.000.00
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901327990160.0017990300.01
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901520000000.0014031000.01
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017129935565.0075366002.02
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019198000000.00124001911.30
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021348585858.97200000045.09
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023132899988.9980023486.65
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025238989888.8624000004.34
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027329888968.97178089732.35
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer1902978998989.9972067000.01
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031169999979.98105007193.04
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer190330.0010000000.00
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903548000000.008500011.98
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer19036147929983.2620000010.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037128999999.9862200140.01
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038107858975.9966000001.01
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer19039129499999.9926300125.00
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer190400.0035020063.03
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19041174191996.510.00
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19042169999999.9727500595.99
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043257989888.9020201097.74
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044295999989.690.00
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045158844858.9691066959.46
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046148999762.7087000001.26
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190475000000.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190490.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1905110999940.052400061.18
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905324250000.002755010.17
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905599999949.995000000.31
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905754999999.0010200002.24
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190652250000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190672500000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069339999.9948160.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190710.0038000.01
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190733000000.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075966666.0037000.01
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19077514999.9415000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190796999899.690.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908113899999.990.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083699001.0375001.03
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190859999954.990.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190873838308.07220001.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910160992699.9720000013.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910322000000.0010610000.36
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910523500000.0019500000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910711998861.266001021.98
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910956000000.002967000.03
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911149989862.5714200034.18
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911337001989.9910000034.61
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911540900000.00500000.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19117199999901.9220200032.95
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911931984989.135000013.57
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191290.000.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913112000000.001000000.01
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191330.001000000.53
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191359999886.660.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191370.00499999.99
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191399999999.990.00
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191410.00500000.26
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914342999999.901000000.03
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914569000000.0027607009.22
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914713999690.263791001.17
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914959999999.970.00
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915178999853.8618985216.68
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169309999999.9947760999.99
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917158885878.9915000000.01
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917371988978.9855000002.04
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster19175144218970.320.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster19177139999999.9926000001.08
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917961979989.9930004414.91
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918164877863.951000000.00
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918369999956.9938000148.00
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185420000000.000.00
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918732999988.9827000008.47
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189168898988.9998168112.01
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191266288713.62190306382.04
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193449000000.0080814999.99
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194295992962.9780120140.27
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195849000000.000.00
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196463999999.99133000077.04
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197694998997.79331000003.16
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198599988492.37599099777.42
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199587999996.0064700007.31
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200318999968.97120037867.00
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster1920188898998.8426252526.01
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920267899399.9910222018.06
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203123999821.3532000001.58
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920454858978.9818001070.10
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205182889948.9250305017.40
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920697879918.6366535966.99
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207168999989.92122018578.99
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19208109887651.9958054540.35
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19209656009.9956010.20
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111999999.00600007.00
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192132000000.00100010.02
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier192159139932.004919011.05
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192174500000.00100700.00
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921948999899.904110904.01
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922111999899.911962000.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922350000000.0010156000.01
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192254499935.081000000.00
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922731999989.9912026000.32
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922924999979.9610112000.01
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1923180000000.0059320712.01
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19233900000.00277099.00
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1923518999999.98402000.25
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192374999999.97100000.15
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192398999947.99501099.00
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192413000000.00100001.97
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192435000000.000.00
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924519899990.013200000.03
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924723749866.9913750001.17
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1924929199169.001004000.25
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925174999977.987018001.01
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925349999990.000.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19255138911986.000.00
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925724998990.001000000.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925813999998.980.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192596894000.00281100.31
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192602418987.251127030.29
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926134999990.000.00
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926218988989.000.00
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926374997997.0025012029.47
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926446000000.0025000000.00
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field19265147889651.9125400016.46
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926674855888.9925000600.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926713298999.990.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926852998985.000.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192692000000.000.00
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192706100000.00180000.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927129119987.920.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927219999839.810.00
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927329111997.590.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927443999990.0010000018.01
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927514191998.580.00
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927611999589.910.00
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927767111898.918005000.13
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927829989999.000.00
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field19279248999998.08199999.98
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field1928099000000.0056001600.00
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928179999407.5736397769.48
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282126888929.9381000205.15
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928317998775.69610034.03
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928439888998.9931101521.55
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192855802998.001000050.61
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192869884528.612000001.00
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928722999029.855000001.16
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928834000000.0026500000.01
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19289109999999.0041604001.05
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293199999999.9740300000.05
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295254999967.99125015443.98
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929789999997.9925469026.67
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929999999999.9755000000.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301134999988.9965139603.11
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303118989998.9922538911.99
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311180005000.00100008585.28
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931333750000.0015000019.21
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315115000000.0087568861.55
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317124489949.9766830748.06
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931926794321.000.00
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321214999916.00122000000.01
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193230.000.00
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932526900000.0020003000.07
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327998000000.01301000000.00
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329226999995.80210000.01
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335349999979.98238223387.48
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.000.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933985000000.0050110001.02
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19341155997992.2840507319.07
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934342885889.0010120310.00
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345104999849.9932749310.00
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347139889988.9014400494.67
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934968828966.9430004000.32
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351350000000.00153200094.76
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353322010963.3922310391.00
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359189999978.9875511082.95
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936110000000.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193636009981.000.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent193980.002002.00
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194007900.006399.00
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194010.000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940243500.005102.01
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194030.000.00
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404175107.42121107.55
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405351996.92301000.37
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406584000.00490200.03
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071149997.001044078.01
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082083999.001854365.14
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194090.005300112.84
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194100.006500010.97
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194110.009000097.63
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194120.0012500008.88
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194130.0012500008.39
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0020000001.02
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.0035750000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642990003.5337300003.15
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941753000000.0044550115.37
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941868003126.6855003126.64
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941985000000.0072001023.92
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19420105000000.0090000001.86
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194210.00121000113.10
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194220.003000013.80
Blaque Voucher194610.000.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.000.00
Autrech Voucher194630.000.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947066999999.985029027.74
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link195006999.994500.00
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953445000000.0010000001.11
High-grade Talisman Beta195350.002000000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma195360.000.00
High-grade Talisman Delta195370.0025000024.12
High-grade Talisman Epsilon19538120000000.000.00
High-grade Talisman Omega19539330000000.00102100100.01
High-grade Snake Alpha19540147999998.8370200100.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547189999989.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548179999999.97105000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549194999999.99110000021.61
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550249999884.6560000087.17
High-grade Snake Beta19551209995494.95100603273.48
High-grade Snake Gamma19553399999998.96155000159.50
High-grade Snake Delta19554499999998.98200000015.22
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555769991000.00210000000.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561295000000.000.00
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.006.67
Festival Launcher1966012000.001123.00
Jarkon Puman's Tag19663347999.0099.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968427500000.0013750000.56
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685169989837.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686154900000.00110080224.62
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687164999989.9960000000.97
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688139947242.040.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968945499999.9336000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690279999996.910.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-605196910.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692189978989.993500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693147996899.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694142840000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969569979697.9913500001.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969669999999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697199984989.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698159210979.94110100009.85
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969913999989.998310000.11
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60519700139999999.996200000.01
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971931749989.9925000000.07
Revelation197200.001250008000.01
Naglfar197220.001350080158.01
Moros197240.001300000000.01
Phoenix197260.002701001.00
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197393149999.002320000.00
Sigil19744899999.95405010.57
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759599997.52200.10
Frequency Modulation19760480999.98160.05
Signal Dispersion197611999998.0710000.01
Signal Suppression197661999999.4725101.05
Weapon Destabilization19767799999.67100.01
Target Painter II198061289994.84922255.20
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981024000.003000.00
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981216298.99177.00
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981424500.005055.08
Target Painting1992190400.000.00
Signature Focusing199221999985.2210.05
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992320000.001002.21
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM19925249776.99100.05
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992722000.006250.02
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM1992911000.001999.99
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM1993140126.04126.03
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993522499.002006.88
Halting Compact Ladar ECM199377500.001000.45
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993930000.001060.36
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM199425000.002199.31
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994414998.001672.17
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM199468400.000.00
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM199485000.002500.13
Shade Compact Radar ECM19950219776.983001.01
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995279999.971300.01
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S199628.982.10
Shadow Tungsten Charge S199644.001.00
Shadow Iridium Charge S19966194.883.09
Shadow Lead Charge S19968448.971.12
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S19970107.651.44
Arch Angel Nuclear S19972378.880.00
Arch Angel Proton S19974139.000.22
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199761349.998.47
Sanshas Radio S1997813120.01120.01
Sanshas Microwave S19980173997.00500.40
Sanshas Infrared S1998293999.99600.01
Sanshas Standard S19984123999.00701.16
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S199862391.1455.27
Arch Angel Fusion S199882499.0010.47
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902997.5335.16
Arch Angel EMP S199922458.9912.80
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994375.9912.58
Arch Angel Nuclear M199961499.0017.08
Arch Angel Proton M19998980.000.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200004500.000.28
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200024943.003.00
Arch Angel Fusion M200044884.0028.12
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200065928.896.30
Arch Angel EMP M200083900.0077.04
Sanshas Radio M20010385000.00500.47
Sanshas Microwave M20012371001.001001.16
Sanshas Infrared M20014299000.00606.20
Sanshas Standard M200162000000.007000.01
Sanshas Radio L20018500000.00505.10
Sanshas Microwave L20020700000.000.00
Sanshas Infrared L20022900000.001.00
Sanshas Standard L20024697997.79502.08
Sanshas Radio XL200262298989.98200010.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200282199999.00100000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200301699597.89100000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200321699989.99200001.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S20034230.002.52
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036300.0011.94
Shadow Plutonium Charge S20038398.0010.10
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200403000.00100.02
Shadow Iron Charge M20043173.0013.09
Shadow Tungsten Charge M20045410.001.36
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047319.996.98
Shadow Lead Charge M20049300.0010.06
Shadow Thorium Charge M20051750.0027.24
Shadow Uranium Charge M20053938.9910.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M20055900.0015.02
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574299.0260.02
Amarr Control Tower Medium20059278999999.9090000000.02
Amarr Control Tower Small20060157995945.500.00
Caldari Control Tower Medium200610.00150000000.00
Caldari Control Tower Small20062134584964.0060056000.01
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063242999999.9990000000.08
Gallente Control Tower Small20064124999969.9785110003.67
Minmatar Control Tower Medium200650.00108700199.24
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066144899999.9960004003.49
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201102500000.00555046.01
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011474988.849502.29
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering201154000.003000.05
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha20121101999379.9570000032.98
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125224930000.00200000070.10
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I201380.0010000.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157127999478.9899923013.20
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158189999988.99135002525.90
High-grade Crystal Delta20159333999799.00233110332.22
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160599999278.98446100100.00
High-grade Crystal Omega201611397000000.00958000002.92
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics20171118811.0088000.09
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017293498.9975449.86
Simple Reactor Array2017514999969.971600000.00
Providence201831209991488.001107001398.11
Charon201851328999975.971111000611.06
Obelisk201871319999942.431147300269.00
Fenrir201891294999999.991001001128.19
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019952999878.1115033037.33
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization20209988996.59125005.09
Light Missile Specialization20210984998.99300204.71
Heavy Missile Specialization202112794975.582300.00
Cruise Missile Specialization202127476888.804800001.13
Torpedo Specialization202139495439.414600000.01
Siege Module I2028082998403.0056313004.13
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile203060.006.91
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030780.000.00
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030849.9930.24
Guided Missile Precision203121199979.95118176.36
Target Navigation Prediction20314139998.21250.05
Warhead Upgrades203152139759.29300000.03
Capital Energy Turret2032719486012.969750000.15
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034254999996.0033011500.03
100mm Steel Plates II20345140001.0270001.02
200mm Steel Plates II20347959999.00505505.07
400mm Steel Plates II20349989997.95520000.00
800mm Steel Plates II203511489999.001100000.50
1600mm Steel Plates II203533129899.152666000.17
Numon Family Heirloom203580.008100000.00
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371399999969.993999969.99
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410102876.9375125.20
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411130000.00108001.00
Datacore - Plasma Physics2041297000.0078014.06
Datacore - Laser Physics20413147982.84120000.00
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414128232.19115002.00
Datacore - Molecular Engineering20415120000.0094000.01
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416165504.00127000.90
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417102326.1078000.06
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418100000.0084023.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419127000.00108103.00
Datacore - Rocket Science20420143988.0997325.10
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042169999.9832312.03
Datacore - Nuclear Physics20423102994.0084555.06
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042445989.9935225.01
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042519793.003008.00
Talocan Technology20433894479.97100.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443311999759.2089000000.31
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I204440.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser I204460.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044840000000.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I20450107999998.9320000000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I2045270000000.00700.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I204540.000.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494250000.00100.05
Information Warfare20495499999.34100.05
High-grade Halo Alpha2049847981978.8619999999.11
High-grade Slave Alpha2049999999978.9848000002.00
High-grade Halo Beta2050049999989.0020600101.03
High-grade Slave Beta20501125999888.99100200126.70
High-grade Halo Delta20502169999999.0022222222.22
High-grade Slave Delta20503324999998.99226000150.72
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504239999999.0075200101.12
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505499989978.980.00
High-grade Halo Gamma2050679999998.9740100100.02
High-grade Slave Gamma20507179999588.99138638333.75
High-grade Halo Omega20508259999999.00136600101.02
High-grade Slave Omega205091098999999.99936000003.00
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052495941778.98500000.01
Amarr Dreadnought20525123898358.77159999.00
Caldari Freighter2052689949178.9628000000.01
Gallente Freighter2052779989938.9250000100.01
Minmatar Freighter2052885999947.9652000000.01
Caldari Dreadnought20530140089928.9966100100.00
Gallente Dreadnought20531134889816.7966100100.01
Minmatar Dreadnought20532148899889.9867100100.00
Capital Ships20533421499978.99261100100.01
XL Torpedo Launcher I205390.000.00
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster2055510999679.9917000.01
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055725000000.002502000.73
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster205590.000.00
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I2056160000000.000.00
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563267989989.99200000000.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056555556809.3632200000.00
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056718884979.863028002.44
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056935999778.980.00
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057324986999.99100000.00
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057547879989.99100000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057799998879.872000000.10
'Heist' Radar ECM2057920000000.00100000.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer205810.000.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205875766309.84100001.00
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun2058919999978.90139001.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059112999989.000.00
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205930.000.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059539000000.001520148.29
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059716899831.000.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059948999888.001899201.18
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060129000000.000.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher206030.000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier2060525000000.990.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier2060724989829.960.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060913199990.000.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier206110.000.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier206130.000.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206176298989.99100000.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206192500000.00100000.00
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster206210.000.00
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206237399989.920.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender206250.00500000.01
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206270.000.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062927779799.6410000000.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063158189999.9815000998.55
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field2063332999999.960.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field2063519800000.000.00
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063771999257.75550001.00
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063911999979.960.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field2064119000000.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001589799699.000.00
Capital Armor Repairer I207010.0042000000.00
Capital Shield Booster I2070365218999.0246000001.00
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L2072173.902.54
Arch Angel Nuclear L207232237.6512.99
Arch Angel Proton L207252400.760.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207272900.000.29
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207295599.997.23
Arch Angel Fusion L207315687.9013.20
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207334528.452.40
Arch Angel EMP L207355724.692.09
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207370.00100.57
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207390.0022.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207410.00100.57
Arch Angel Fusion XL207434100.00118.72
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207450.000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207470.00151.61
Arch Angel Proton XL207490.00100.50
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207518500.00113.94
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753150.0013.86
Domination Nuclear S20755734.909.03
Domination Proton S207571998.858.47
Domination Depleted Uranium S207599868.637.23
Domination Titanium Sabot S207611950.000.00
Domination Fusion S20763175445.455785.85
Domination Phased Plasma S20765182375.5015610.65
Domination EMP S20767248990.5020676.68
Domination Carbonized Lead M207692767.447.48
Domination Nuclear M207712997.323.50
Domination Proton M207732500.0011.21
Domination Depleted Uranium M207750.0040.99
Domination Titanium Sabot M207770.000.00
Domination Fusion M20779224915.4420568.85
Domination Phased Plasma M2078180000.0028475.55
Domination EMP M207830.0029087.55
Domination Carbonized Lead L207856402.6115.03
Domination Nuclear L2078737490.000.00
Domination Proton L207897499.963.30
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079189980.854.01
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793185950.501.99
Domination Fusion L20795299990.0085085.65
Domination Phased Plasma L207972895000.50105080.55
Domination EMP L207990.00105050.85
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.21
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817100000.001000.01
Sanshas Xray S20819749999.98100.32
Sanshas Gamma S208212000000.00800.01
Sanshas Multifrequency S208231500000.0040000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet M208253000000.007000.01
Sanshas Xray M208272199990.00100.24
Sanshas Gamma M208293000000.00100.55
Sanshas Multifrequency M208312500000.0050000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208333379990.001.00
Sanshas Xray L208351000000.00100.30
Sanshas Gamma L208373789990.001.00
Sanshas Multifrequency L208393000000.00220000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411699993.97150000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208432599000.00200000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208452499999.99200010.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208472599997.99500000.00
True Sanshas Radio S20849209999.002602.50
True Sanshas Microwave S20851900000.001513.99
True Sanshas Infrared S208531000000.001000.02
True Sanshas Standard S208555000000.0010000.01
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208575199999.0020000.29
True Sanshas Xray S2085911000000.001002.99
True Sanshas Gamma S208610.001000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency S208630.000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208652205264.3825264.38
True Sanshas Microwave M208673000000.001000.19
True Sanshas Infrared M208691040000.0110000.44
True Sanshas Standard M2087110000000.001200.33
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M208730.0010008.39
True Sanshas Xray M208750.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.001000.21
True Sanshas Multifrequency M208790.001.00
True Sanshas Radio L208810.001.00
True Sanshas Microwave L208830.001.00
True Sanshas Infrared L208850.001.00
True Sanshas Standard L208870.001.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L208890.001.00
True Sanshas Xray L208910.001.00
True Sanshas Gamma L208930.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.00100.44
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L20913399.983.10
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209150.007.20
Shadow Iridium Charge L209170.002.00
Shadow Lead Charge L209190.001.52
Shadow Thorium Charge L209210.001.33
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L209250.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209276978.861.02
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL2092911969.970.00
Shadow Iridium Charge XL20931100000.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209330.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209350.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209370.000.32
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209390.001.28
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209410.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209430.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S2094549.9522.58
Guardian Tungsten Charge S20947179.982.49
Guardian Iridium Charge S209490.00225.87
Guardian Lead Charge S209510.00528.65
Guardian Thorium Charge S209533898.99528.55
Guardian Uranium Charge S209550.00586.87
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209570.00876.59
Guardian Antimatter Charge S2095934974.0010558.85
Guardian Iron Charge M20961900.65100.61
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209632750.00115.88
Guardian Iridium Charge M209653000.010.38
Guardian Lead Charge M209672000.00855.65
Guardian Thorium Charge M209690.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge M209713490.00825.55
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.002058.87
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975248499.9728095.55
Guardian Iron Charge L2097740000.00100.01
Guardian Tungsten Charge L2097948960.501055.68
Guardian Iridium Charge L209810.006.01
Guardian Lead Charge L209830.001255.85
Guardian Thorium Charge L209850.000.42
Guardian Uranium Charge L209870.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L209890.002855.68
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209910.000.21
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.21
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.21
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.21
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.21
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.21
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210099869999.994000000.00
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.000.00
Capital Sensor Cluster210130.000.00
Capital Armor Plates210178499999.984500000.22
Capital Capacitor Battery210197000000.000.00
Capital Power Generator210210.002022123.93
Capital Shield Emitter210230.000.00
Capital Jump Drive210259000000.000.00
Capital Cargo Bay210278499999.992750000.00
Capital Drone Bay210297999998.990.00
Capital Computer System210350.002500000.00
Capital Construction Parts210377799997.970.00
Capital Siege Array210390.002230000.04
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.000.00
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059199998.9410001.84
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071332999.9013701.00
Sleeper Split Cables210730.001.00
Talocan Sketch Books210740.00900005.92
Talocan Molecule Binder2107598997.0020.01
Talocan Stasis Inverter21076180000.0030002.66
Talocan Info Shards2107750000.00100.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets210780.0015000.04
Talocan Perpetual Clock210790.0050.00
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080700000.00201000.04
Talocan Mechanical Gears210810.0030000.22
Talocan System Interface Unit210820.00130400.56
Talocan Mathematical Schematics21084361000.0010005.77
Talocan Automation Accounts210850.0069005.74
Talocan Partition Plates210860.0035062.34
Talocan Intricate Formulas2108797000.0019.98
Talocan Stasis Deflector210885799999.9050005.96
Talocan Ignition Device210890.001358.05
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961970854.771132000.02
Goru's Shuttle2109711989859.960.00
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S2119424999.017000.20
Blood Microwave S21196125975.003573.53
Blood Infrared S21198342000.001100.70
Blood Standard S21200249999.9910003.16
Blood Ultraviolet S212020.007257.33
Blood Xray S212040.005203.83
Blood Gamma S212062500000.00500.00
Blood Multifrequency S212081829990.0029999.99
Blood Microwave M21210820000.0055004.47
Blood Infrared M212120.008000.01
Blood Standard M212140.0015002.86
Blood Ultraviolet M212161900000.004500.01
Blood Xray M212180.001.00
Blood Gamma M212200.0012002.62
Blood Multifrequency M212222717627.6891000.01
Blood Radio L21224899000.002502.37
Blood Microwave L212261000000.001000.14
Blood Infrared L212280.001000.12
Blood Standard L212302899699.9730002.67
Blood Ultraviolet L212324000000.001000.12
Blood Xray L212340.001300.10
Blood Gamma L212364500000.001001.26
Blood Multifrequency L212381500000.00550000.00
Blood Radio XL212400.000.00
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.000.00
Blood Standard XL212460.00101001.02
Blood Ultraviolet XL2124813000000.00100.20
Blood Xray XL212500.000.00
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212540.001100000.01
Dark Blood Radio S21256600000.00100.00
Dark Blood Microwave S21258399998.002502.03
Dark Blood Infrared S21260800000.003101.22
Dark Blood Standard S212624000000.0023000.12
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212642000000.0010000.16
Dark Blood Xray S212669999999.9910010.20
Dark Blood Gamma S2126818994777.0010000.83
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212722500000.0033019.57
Dark Blood Microwave M212743500000.001.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212760.000.00
Dark Blood Standard M2127812000000.0012744.26
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M212800.00100.01
Dark Blood Xray M212820.00100.01
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.0035161.68
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.0040073.87
Dark Blood Radio L212880.001.00
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.00100.01
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.00100.01
Dark Blood Standard L212940.00100.01
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L212960.001500.02
Dark Blood Xray L212980.00100.01
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.00100.01
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.004497.58
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.00100.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.00100.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.00100.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.00100.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.00100.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.00100.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.00100.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.001000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S21320200.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S213220.005.01
Guristas Iridium Charge S21324400.001.17
Guristas Lead Charge S21326449.992.22
Guristas Thorium Charge S21328586.3125.01
Guristas Uranium Charge S213300.001.05
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213322500.002.95
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213343496.52100.01
Guristas Iron Charge M21336435.000.86
Guristas Tungsten Charge M21338950.0026.13
Guristas Iridium Charge M21340418.750.00
Guristas Lead Charge M213420.0025.00
Guristas Thorium Charge M213440.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge M21346996.9810.14
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213503607.78400.62
Guristas Iron Charge L21352698.740.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L21354696.843.19
Guristas Iridium Charge L213560.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge L213580.000.35
Guristas Thorium Charge L213600.003.19
Guristas Uranium Charge L213620.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213640.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213666970.20100.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213680.000.00
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213700.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213720.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge XL21374100000.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213763860.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.44
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.0022.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S21384999.995.79
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S21386494.1330.09
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S213881890.0035.02
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213902900.005.26
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924239.9971.11
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213949497.8051.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S2139617099.0050.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398169848.8114795.65
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214003248.27150.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214022779.9536.41
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214043978.84100.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214065968.7410.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214088865.80335.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214108177.764.13
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M2141238695.550.21
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M214140.0028565.85
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L2141648990.2735.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L2141827830.4026.22
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142078840.005.29
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142298950.5013.01
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L2142485790.4512.31
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L21426168990.5011.59
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L214280.004.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.002.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.21
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.21
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.21
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.21
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.21
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.0023.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.21
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.21
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M214500.004610.31
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner214700.0010100002.35
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner21472199999879.8660008343.64
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474139999999.981900000.01
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214760.0015000000.76
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478226529998.879999998.89
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214800.0020001000.27
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148470000000.007000030.90
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer214860.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149129999999.99125637.12
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo21493100000000.0040004000.04
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads2149660000000.0038999999.99
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers21498112998999.92153426.17
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150027718500.002798500.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215060.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215080.000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151079996337.5036999999.05
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151258999965.0020109157.20
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152715989899.380.00
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215340.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153620000000.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153865987546.950.00
'Inception' Target Painter2154069999953.997900109.81
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay2154250000000.000.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215470.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154929000000.000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155118349933.100.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I2155317395964.99200000.01
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2155515999999.990.00
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155727989898.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I215590.000.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215610.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol215680.00190.88
Sleeper Profound Research Notes215690.0024500049.43
Sleeper Manuscripts215700.00500003.14
Sleeper Technical Schematics21571164822.2221000.00
Sleeper Data Crystals2157216899999.9960006.13
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits215840.0015001.38
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215850.0087774.99
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215865999999.991910003.92
Electronic Link21587250.0023.22
Spare Parts215881420.0011.60
Power Couplings21589174.007.84
Armor Blocks21590487.006.78
Computer Chips215913500.006.46
Electric Conduit21592150.0065.68
Mechanic Parts21593248.0019.60
Energy Cells21594350.0060.62
Construction Alloy21595200.0070.90
Data Processor215960.00230.50
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160310999994.547500000.87
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216060.000.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161039999979.981500069.31
Jump Drive Calibration2161132500000.0020500000.01
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162819779892.542260779.95
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II216381097994.58401002.61
Valkyrie II21640985897.64854001.41
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166618999907.9811000111.46
Capital Projectile Turret2166738987748.9413750001.00
XL Torpedoes2166829153989.993000000.07
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking2171890000.0052.41
Sleeper Hyperbooster21719999999.99100000.83
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217204000000.00555004.16
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil2172115000003.5658006.47
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217223399999.99810650.02
Sleeper Reintegration Control2172320000000.000.00
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217240.002000.11
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217250.00950004.75
Guristas Light Weapon Console217260.00200000.05
Guristas Gravity Focuser21727400000.007000.05
Guristas Graviton Hardening217282499998.991200.11
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism21729129000.0020000.36
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730100000.004211.25
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731180000.0013000.47
Angel Spatial Analyzer21732300000.0052000.06
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173326000000.0010284806.58
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401209.45931.62
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789489999.00445.98
Caldari Encryption Methods217903500.001000.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179140000.001000.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180248999860.00500000.02
Capital Repair Systems2180319000000.009750000.00
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218157245000.006500001.00
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841192000.001112.00
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185384999.9910008.45
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218551065.772.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner218571198.991.00
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186743.3830.00
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188847998998.955998998.95
Information Warfare Mindlink2188939000000.0016000000.00
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink2189047445272.733445272.73
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941287.00900.07
Republic Fleet EMP M21896856.00572.66
Republic Fleet EMP S21898640.97410.02
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021486.93755.72
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904767.00525.00
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906627.00349.00
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L21910998.99101.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912853.00410.66
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914667.00100.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181987.00901.11
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922839.99605.02
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924490.00315.60
Republic Fleet Proton L21926770.00100.00
Republic Fleet Proton M21928793.92100.00
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931569.00100.00
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351499.99800.37
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937830.00100.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939640.00200.01
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts219470.000.00
Structure Hangar Array219490.000.00
Structure Storage Bay219510.000.00
Structure Laboratory21953100000000.000.00
Structure Factory2195585000000.0050000005.00
Structure Repair Facility2195785625000.000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant21959107000000.000.00
Structure Docking Bay2196184370000.000.00
Structure Market Network21963162800000.00100000000.00
Structure Medical Center2196560000000.000.00
Structure Office Center219670.000.00
Structure Mission Network219690.000.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204328749989.996250000.01
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210715099980.962100011.51
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210842858988.992004763.15
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109107899630.8270250001.02
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110214989907.97134000001.30
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211169298978.9714300100.00
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112448000000.00285600000.00
Mid-grade Halo Alpha2211311489939.483509044.00
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211414499757.730.00
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211555000000.008222222.22
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211674997697.9723701006.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211717000000.002222222.22
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211895000000.0039706227.00
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211928999969.9715180003.50
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212046588978.9825009899.93
Mid-grade Slave Delta2212199990000.0066200205.00
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122168589915.71122000134.11
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212362999958.8548000000.00
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124324999999.00100100100.00
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212522999999.006750000.01
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212638999999.992953554.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127102989988.9950000000.01
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128190000000.000.00
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212963999999.9931100101.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130379999999.99252665006.24
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221317500000.002500001.01
Mid-grade Talisman Beta2213311799000.006000000.00
Mid-grade Talisman Delta2213418999921.099000001.17
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213544999999.9910000001.06
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma2213610000003.110.00
Mid-grade Talisman Omega2213788999999.9936000000.00
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217550990.0022004.00
Relic Analyzer I2217775996.6029126.26
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222293669922.991700000.01
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction2224284999839.8035000000.01
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291999999.99785003.39
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281136000000.00906000000.01
Sin224301198989908.90931000001.05
Widow224361148978941.00978000000.05
Panther224401288999939.90834000000.02
Eos22442409678498.94346000035.10
Sleipnir22444399999588.00316000011.08
Vulture22446514889999.00310096024.42
Absolution22448424999998.99275300080.99
Heretic2245276999724.7047000001.09
Sabre2245674999999.0049100801.89
Eris2246049999999.9725000000.08
Flycatcher2246477999999.0057371109.84
Astarte22466364034999.85222100239.70
Claymore22468381635553.92291100092.41
Nighthawk22470324999921.00200000014.70
Damnation22474488855917.89350100115.60
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253425989988.071000002.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535133899989.9915821200.63
Mining Foreman22536600000.00300.10
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254229994.9917091.01
Hulk22544314997977.99275000167.32
Skiff22546229997944.45205333337.00
Mackinaw22548271999180.98241503000.02
Exhumers2255130999999.0028015.56
Mining Director225522898999.88251338.45
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255948000000.0034800001.00
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257019799999.9810510001.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-1005225710.0094000000.00
Praetor EV-90022572175000.001006.05
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257630999.9910005.00
Mining Upgrades22578219999.99101.20
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261119999989.9917500000.01
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613200000000.0075000000.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615600000000.00100000000.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade226199000000.001000006.89
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621248999999.99135000000.01
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226231199999998.91200000000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array2263415000000.001100000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.000.00
Recon Ships227610.004000000.12
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765200585.00156.01
Warp Disrupt Probe22778229999.99111111.22
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821400000.00151118.88
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806148828.871005.26
Explosive Armor Compensation22807449999.932002.00
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808148838.851001.06
Thermal Armor Compensation228090.005001.06
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0021601000.01
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287542500000.00152695.12
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877100000000.00145683.17
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I228790.000.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228810.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228831999947.980.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288970000075.4125000077.89
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I228910.000.00
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289529989997.882876109.75
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228995000000.00100000.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229017000000.00503000.01
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.0012000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I229056989989.990.00
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229074000000.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229097000001.0050001.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229110.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I229150.000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291988000000.000.00
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster2292533739999.99197000.02
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292961999496.801000000.00
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293199000000.000.00
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293339788879.991009010.01
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293722999989.980.00
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener2294555000000.0019999999.99
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer229470.00127500.01
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294944999999.66230000.01
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295343999994.50382185.17
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961459.99354.29
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963640.00308.59
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965738.46310.72
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967842.00319.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969733.96391.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971450.00306.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973786.91311.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975596.74307.01
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977599.98551.35
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979975.00455.86
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981689.93445.88
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983799.99459.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985710.00465.61
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M22987487.99448.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989865.00446.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991713.75473.17
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931140.00883.13
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951299.00760.65
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971300.00728.55
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991375.00725.85
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011394.85715.88
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031295.17668.59
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230051378.42726.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071023.45715.73
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009529.91435.56
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011856.90315.68
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013876.49318.55
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015884.65315.69
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017865.54315.70
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019795.85381.13
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021898.65380.18
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023798.82315.97
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025725.93625.07
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M230271198.85459.80
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M23029996.450.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031994.82458.58
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M230331100.00615.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M23035988.04602.18
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037996.74445.69
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M23039992.84602.42
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411200.00758.55
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431498.86800.06
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451350.00758.55
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471200.00735.65
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491398.40726.59
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511449.55801.06
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531398.85728.94
Templar I230554599969.971500022.81
Dragonfly I230577499999.99292426.72
Firbolg I230594396946.06339202.69
Einherji I230614499969.96999999.00
Fighters2306959999969.9732000000.02
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071379989.82220006.31
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073849793.2241251.55
Imperial Navy Xray S23075489889.70250003.50
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077798777.4362125.66
Imperial Navy Standard S23079499890.75250003.64
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081444989.8864853.55
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083798899.7479256.50
Imperial Navy Radio S23085461999.831499.99
Amarr Encryption Methods2308798000.001000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089666398.90400664.83
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091749889.9674999.97
Imperial Navy Xray M23093980000.0042156.66
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095875896.6464536.66
Imperial Navy Standard M23097618694.67379000.00
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099599999.9760256.24
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101995441.11305000.00
Imperial Navy Radio M23103669998.9869966.26
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105995862.00789001.18
Imperial Navy Gamma L231071142997.796009.32
Imperial Navy Xray L231091240995.270.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L231111199876.7476256.55
Imperial Navy Standard L231131135886.020.00
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151297989.000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave L231171138994.900.00
Imperial Navy Radio L231191143796.8089502.35
Gallente Encryption Methods2312120000.001000.00
Takmahl Technology231232244699.9510000.00
Yan Jung Technology23124849899.991000.00
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231288900000.001202000.08
Yan Jung Paradox Box231294500000.00100000.04
Yan Jung Thunder Kite23130850000.00170004.09
Yan Jung Void Machine2313170000.006300.00
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope2313239989999.0017100001.02
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133999998.99200002.99
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231349900000.003950201.23
Takmahl Gyro Ballast2313510000000.00100.00
Takmahl Biodroid Controller23136900000.0030112.22
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231377900000.00500007.21
Yan Jung Null Shell23138995444.44260003.25
Yan Jung Glass Scale231393900000.00376007.26
Yan Jung Plenary Wire23140119999.990.00
Yan Jung Silk Armor2314136000.005000.15
Yan Jung Nano Fabric2314289999.957503.98
Takmahl Diamond Rod2314399999.992500.08
Takmahl Cohere Cord231440.002001.26
Takmahl Solid Mox231450.0015003.45
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146159999.977001.09
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147100000.007502.76
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control231481000000.0023000.03
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control231490.007551005.96
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231502699990.00300003.63
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit23151290000.0032012.70
Blood Raider Power Redistributor231520.008028700.04
Serpentis Plain Target Guider23153140000.0020000.86
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231546500000.004011016.70
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231550.000.00
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut2315634999999.998000000.00
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231570.00700000.01
Positron Cord2315823.9919.92
Auxiliary Parts23159200.0018.16
Force Cable2316087.0080.82
Elemental Crux23161118.0045.58
Analog Panel231624999.99170.60
Current Amplifier2316376.0075.74
Second-hand Parts23164139.0077.12
Heat Depressor23165110.0080.40
Internal Bulkhead231661800.00300.10
Mainframe Bit231671250.0034.50
Yan Jung Info Matrix23168890000.00211001.08
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231690.005613.59
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws231700.009000.93
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171175000.0016100.00
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317239000000.0019700000.21
Takmahl Binary Texts23173175000.00100.00
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231740.00301003.38
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer231750.0020001.00
Takmahl Geometric Design231760.001000.82
Takmahl Astral Treatment231777850000.001100022.07
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416194999999.99185000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418135000101.3032000101.30
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347355000.001003.03
Ogre SD-900235060.000.00
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-90023510171215.290.00
Berserker TP-9002351270889.00250.05
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523200584.90205.00
Curator I2352599999.9850000.15
Drone Link Augmentor I23527254779.91133008.18
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353317978.682682.27
Berserker SW-9002353663999.982603.12
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355992529.0337273.22
Garde I23561107989.9937099.89
Bouncer I23563147934.5831014.32
Advanced Drone Avionics23566898728.9922000.04
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594924999.65450.06
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606489711.01500.01
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361894837.995500.01
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236591499.0010.03
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday236740.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-6002370234978.00100.01
Vespa EC-6002370535984.94331.98
Hornet EC-3002370712568.713317.36
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370988249.995007.05
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237117199.98100.00
Hammerhead SD-6002371324450.00200.02
Hobgoblin SD-300237150.00100.96
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371734171.521000.01
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237197493.00102.31
Valkyrie TP-6002372134999.990.00
Warrior TP-3002372311268.000.00
Infiltrator TD-6002372552221.990.00
Acolyte TD-300237275708.000.00
Valkyrie SW-6002372952408.161500.69
Warrior SW-300237318246.9920.00
Clone Vat Bay I237350.000.00
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00800000000.01
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0077000000.01
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237830.000.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785124999635.0038000000.02
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378729888868.000.00
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates237890.000.00
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379110000.000.00
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates237930.000.00
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I237950.0027000.01
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379779999699.9610000014.06
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I237990.000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery238010.005000000.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380354849828.535000104.60
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery238050.0033000006.49
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I238070.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380939000000.00500000.05
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I238110.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I238130.00167261.12
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer238150.000.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer2381780000000.000.00
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer238190.000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382149109984.790.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382477990000.003700000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu238290.00156100.01
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238341995000.000.00
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383629999999.000.00
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238389950000.000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I2384011999989.991499999.99
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384229445000.000.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384412950000.002499999.99
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I238460.00100000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384849950000.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I238500.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238520.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238546499998.72221000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter23856124999998.000.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238640.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I238660.000.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I23868139854784.990.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I238940.000.00
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389682000000.000.00
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389816917999.002515100.40
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I2390265000000.000.00
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001160999418.35
Nyx239130.0068001000.01
Chimera239150.00885081815.00
Wyvern239170.0021601000.01
Aeon239190.0021601000.01
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395068888958.6025080080.06
Jump Portal Generator I239530.000.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation24241118999.7650.09
Infomorph Psychology242423000000.00500008.18
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242689999969.972003020.43
Scientific Networking242700.001000001.16
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I242830.0030000003.35
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053829998.973300009.06
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311554999778.79280100100.00
Caldari Carrier24312574999268.82221100100.00
Gallente Carrier24313535000000.00266100100.00
Minmatar Carrier24314540000000.00273100100.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481993977.001128020.94
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395167995.87104030.00
Drone Navigation Computer II244171344989.97984000.01
Drone Link Augmentor II244272199998.721150000.06
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II24438999999.97660000.15
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443923900.00565570.15
Giant Freight Container24445233496.7665827.67
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket244712500.000.00
Nova Rage Rocket2447372.979.17
Inferno Rage Rocket2447578.700.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447739.9810.00
Nova Javelin Rocket2447863.9910.00
Inferno Javelin Rocket24479190.4725.04
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.001849999.89
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486187.2651.11
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488110.0042.00
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490389.8935.16
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492155.281.02
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493299.9551.36
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile2449497.974.02
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449598.9955.00
Nova Fury Light Missile24497195.0052.06
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499245.2385.52
Scourge Precision Light Missile24501106.9250.00
Nova Precision Light Missile24503150.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505150.2016.20
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507629.8851.13
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509624.99377.52
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511605.00343.64
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513450.00321.10
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile245150.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517584.000.00
Nova Rage Torpedo245192400.00510.03
Scourge Rage Torpedo245211700.00100.05
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245232400.000.00
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251191.94183.29
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245272353.00870.38
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245292400.00120.00
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531597.90327.78
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533899.99452.82
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535600.00455.00
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537822.00200.71
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539499.00260.94
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541519.00332.00
Capital Jump Bridge Array245450.000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay245470.000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday245500.000.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552848000000.01249900.88
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday245540.000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455811998999.000.00
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay245600.002800000.06
Jump Portal Generation2456255000000.002000000.01
Doomsday Operation245630.001000000.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456755000000.0012000000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456811000000.00500000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456941299999.9924000000.00
Capital Shield Emission Systems245710.005000000.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457216286576.830.00
Small Ship Assembly Array2457499999999.9412000000.00
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245750.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter245921100.00100.06
Caldari State Starbase Charter245932189.0050.02
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter2459449889.90401.92
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter245951099.9050.01
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter245967999.95100.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245970.000.00
Cloning Facility Operation24606138999949.92100000000.80
Fighter Hangar Management2461316499999.00100000.01
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462424698969.9712000000.01
Advanced Mass Production2462522000000.005002000.25
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463218999979.9811250002.91
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636189999989.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-705246370.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100524638159995999.8679000000.30
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639169999999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640154743998.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464125999968.970.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642250000000.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464441999994.0022000001.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.00120000000.00
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465364989970.005000000.00
Medium Ship Assembly Array24654104000000.0011000000.00
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array24655129999999.978000000.01
Capital Ship Assembly Array246560.0025000000.01
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array24657173899700.005200000.04
Ammunition Assembly Array246582990000.001500000.00
Drone Assembly Array2465915000000.002200000.00
Component Assembly Array2466012000000.002510000.03
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466347899777.0035000002.11
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246690.000.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468425500000.002600000.00
Rokh24688214600000.00125091003.05
Hyperion24690236993900.99187508000.07
Abaddon24692189000000.00146065001.00
Maelstrom24694189999000.00157019010.02
Harbinger2469662999000.0044834000.02
Drake2469850989999.9943009000.02
Myrmidon2470058246989.9848009000.09
Hurricane2470251699999.9541290000.01
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476420000000.00500000.11
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233209989.1271002.45
Contracting25235249999.761501.01
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.0061001.04
Blood Gold Tag252391999000.001026.85
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252400.000.00
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.0052500.05
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252431000000.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252510.000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525299999.980.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662278967.88889900.06
Amber Cytoserocin252680.0040099.99
Biochemical Silo2527023999000.003018001.08
Catalyst Silo252717500000.001900000.02
Golden Cytoserocin252730.0040000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin2527459399.0035299.99
Celadon Cytoserocin2527595000.0040199.99
Malachite Cytoserocin252760.0028999.99
Lime Cytoserocin25277100000.0020099.99
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527840000.000.00
Azure Cytoserocin25279499990.000.38
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528023000000.004000000.02
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction2528289000000.000.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0050000.08
Standard Drop Booster Reaction252841000000.000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252854950000.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252860.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.000.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252902000000.000.00
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252910.000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction2529256000000.000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529360000000.000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction2529440000000.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252950.000.00
Strong Crash Booster Reaction252960.000.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529748000000.000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction252990.000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction253000.000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.002000000.01
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.002000000.01
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530575000000.0017012010.03
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.000.00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster253320.000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.000.00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster25335500000.0450000.06
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.05
Pure Improved Exile Booster253370.0060000.30
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0050000.08
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050000.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.07
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.08
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.08
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0060000.27
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.08
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.08
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0050000.08
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.08
Strong Exile Booster2534929577869.972000000.05
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530124999749.9167080001.02
Neurotoxin Control25538199999669.97155000000.01
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.000.00
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554427600000.0018500000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90325545999997.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-905255460.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547300000.0032000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.000.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556184997.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255632199999.00500050.07
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556559999.003615.01
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556715000.001000.12
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556913988.801502.87
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557117000.013014.55
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558815000.0014801.06
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893599.992600.00
Contaminated Nanite Compound25590109900.0096300.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591199888.99165014.35
Defective Current Pump2559211800.009800.89
Smashed Trigger Unit255939799.957700.00
Tangled Power Conduit2559449499.0045600.01
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559518000.0016400.00
Broken Drone Transceiver2559648950.0043000.00
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255976000.004105.93
Tripped Power Circuit2559813398.9612000.00
Charred Micro Circuit255991273.501273.48
Burned Logic Circuit2560029898.8828000.00
Fried Interface Circuit256016300.305601.30
Thruster Console2560217109.0016110.96
Melted Capacitor Console256030.0034800.00
Conductive Polymer2560420701.4918901.38
Armor Plates2560521999.9920000.00
Ward Console2560649986.9942900.00
Telemetry Processor2560762199.9957291.04
Intact Shield Emitter25608719999.99651209.82
Nanite Compound25609328000.00298100.04
Lorentz Fluid25610150000.00120400.31
Current Pump2561197495.0075100.02
Trigger Unit25612813000.00785412.19
Power Conduit25613637004.01600004.01
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614699998.90599160.14
Drone Transceiver256152278000.531852107.91
Artificial Neural Network2561611817.0011117.47
Power Circuit25617440000.00411310.38
Micro Circuit2561815977.9112999.82
Logic Circuit25619774999.90753323.75
Interface Circuit2562079990.9043901.07
Impetus Console256211199979.251000330.17
Capacitor Console25622700000.96641005.11
Conductive Thermoplastic2562349027.2147100.15
Intact Armor Plates256245349999.985000000.27
Enhanced Ward Console256253821320.993555010.17
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707194998.9550157.00
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257097298.444605.72
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571125000.007000.00
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571374999.985604.01
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151599999.991360000.10
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182829948.461500000.89
Heavy Assault Missiles257193399999.985001.01
Large Anti-EM Pump I257364999999.991000.00
Astrometric Rangefinding25739849968.73100000.00
Astrometric Pinpointing25810794999.0051002.63
Astrometric Acquisition25811857999.93250008.01
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124699989.003303000.02
General Storage2582115000000.00700000.00
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586174986.9944451.20
Salvaging258632000000.00358922.89
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.000.00
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.000.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887192999.9499325.11
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258888990646.002680030.17
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258907490623.853000001.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258928990639.972523498.96
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258948090770.004849004.58
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258969459999.947500000.01
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258989990000.00700025.42
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590010480925.002300000.63
Large Salvage Tackle I259024000000.001005007.59
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906620000.001000.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259087890369.96125000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.001000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259125890406.00695039.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259148990582.00675000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I259167890000.00900000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259187999998.001500001.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259208690853.001000100.63
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I259240.001000.01
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259280.001000.01
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259305000000.001000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259323500000.00425000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341899000.001000.01
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I25936877998.20490997.95
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259485780404.992500006.22
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259504150348.00411004.32
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523189000.0032999.89
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259547499999.991006.65
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613110000.00100000.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968680000.001000.01
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259702490131.001000.01
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721690131.001000.01
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259741490000.031000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259760.001000.01
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781639997.85100.12
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801889998.851002.35
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259965980478.0010000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599814890136.001000.01
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600014990135.801000.01
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600210999999.00100000.01
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I2600411000000.00100000.01
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600619999999.98100000.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600823989999.00100000.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260168990526.001000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260206150509.001000000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260228980530.001000.01
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266390608.001002.30
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260287890476.002051006.06
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260306850648.001000009.21
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381890137.001000.01
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401190000.001000.01
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421029999.001000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461499999.991000.35
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260481599999.571856.14
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260562990206.001000.01
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260585990324.981000.01
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260605990346.001000.01
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260620.001000.01
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260660.001000.01
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260685850467.991000.01
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260703870357.001000.00
Large Cargohold Optimization I260724290366.991250036.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I26076950869.9636002.38
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078737999.003000.38
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080779998.911587.86
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I26082549999.86505000.00
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846100000.00150002.90
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260868990615.99899062.66
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886519900.001000000.00
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090990700.001000.01
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260966999000.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261006990367.991000.01
Large Ionic Field Projector I261026990374.001000.01
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261040.001000.01
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261063990178.001000.22
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261082999990.001000.01
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261102499000.001000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261120.001000.01
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622439999989.9919000000.01
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625247499.99500.06
Armor Rigging26253119999.976210.04
Astronautics Rigging2625413000.0037.21
Drones Rigging2625558801.942003.04
Electronic Superiority Rigging26256139989.9910003.07
Projectile Weapon Rigging2625795000.00101.50
Energy Weapon Rigging2625834998.0011.25
Hybrid Weapon Rigging2625980000.000.00
Launcher Rigging262600.00100.07
Shield Rigging26261199989.88100.16
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286139997999.993000000.01
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288167096714.98200021.40
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290197886999.87200020.43
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292149996999.00102000000.00
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294198698989.991997223.55
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296299998989.990.00
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298175000000.003000000.01
Large Salvage Tackle II263000.001000.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302178866546.75108259989.38
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630492899800.9912819601.41
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630639999999.90500020.42
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II2630835000000.00100000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631039000000.00500001.35
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631235000000.00500021.40
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631839000000.00500021.40
Large Warp Core Optimizer II2632034499000.003449999.90
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632262000000.0015000016.76
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II263240.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II263260.003000000.01
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328124099979.9892000176.11
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II2633039999997.00100000.01
Large Drone Scope Chip II2633297999988.91100021.40
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II263340.009898572.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338209134092.9930099809.71
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263420.001000.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II2634419999900.001000.01
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II263460.001000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634817994929.98179949.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II263500.00100000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II26352122999898.86120000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II263540.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II263560.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635889998918.65102000.59
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636039999989.00100000.01
Large Signal Focusing Kit II2636229999999.00100000.01
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II263640.00100000.01
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636649799969.98100000.01
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636825500000.0010000004.26
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370111999583.76120125.26
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637221000000.00300020.43
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637446988034.7136500003.29
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637699999114.002001006.35
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II2637815986978.001000.01
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638044979513.79500001.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638221998999.99100000.01
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638433198974.97500021.40
Large Energy Ambit Extension II2638630899939.91310021.37
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II263888906838.931000.01
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639017988998.89100000.01
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263920.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639417966184.101000000.32
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639615981699.49101001.35
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II2639848999989.99101001.35
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640019800000.00100000.01
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640225864738.07101001.35
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640424999719.66101001.35
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640689999359.291000120.43
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641245000000.001300000.01
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641461986979.98103001.36
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II264160.00102020.43
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II26418111191943.843000000.01
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642093999869.85103000.01
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II264240.00100000.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II264280.00100000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643059999999.993100001.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643222999954.00100000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643459999999.99100000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643618098999.983099002.02
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643822692894.87110001.36
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II264400.00131001.35
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644218000000.003000001.29
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644419799898.901000.01
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644631999444.000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644897997999.0065229205.77
Large Core Defense Field Purger II26450125878868.1432144886.14
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II26452149996989.974000000.01
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688844999998.991000000.02
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689015899998.990.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268928949659.970.00
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690211900000.001.00
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269121949999.00950000.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132539946.181450000.23
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269142799998.501015001.52
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692990000.0450489.99
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269311985999.95999999.10
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706468990492.30100000.01
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.00199999.98
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068530360.0063950.55
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070850010.0610.07
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70127071999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731009999.660.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270742499000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270751494999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90127076750000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270770.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270781200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270812895969.960.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082300000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270831809315.00350000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-601270840.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80127085560000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270861199999.710.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270870.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270880.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1001270891326731.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270901099999.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270910.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270921090000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270931999999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270940.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270950.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270970.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098180000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270992000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271002000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60127101999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271021138355.10100006.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100127103999998.891000.27
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60127104950000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-701271052900000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80127106999990.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271070.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710820999999.9815000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710925999999.9411000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61027112100000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113186181.350.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114239789997.570.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271151993999.41700001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116147989898.98110980122.11
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271171968999.780.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118144994252.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271190.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271201499997.830.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121199999989.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122249999998.490.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-701271230.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124164999989.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70127125949999.830.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126159210698.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271349996.6715000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-605271280.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129300000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130199989999.740.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271310.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142138000000.0099000001.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431345895.44350001.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714718199979.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-810271480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714919999999.001900010.04
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150127499999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1001271511000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716730999999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716926998758.4112053004.36
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170449900.0012300.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171169989889.9965483000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174147108978.9887976138.43
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-801271750.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717624988999.422498938.36
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999999.9615000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717828000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179249999999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-601271800.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181179838995.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182399999.490.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184179999794.1170000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185200000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718639999958.9320018938.28
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718739999512.9221004109.95
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718834999796.6221002054.86
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190219999999.980.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271912399988.67102000.01
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192249989889.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271932499898.110.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194229999898.490.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271952999997.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719639858905.6312999999.33
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719724999999.990.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719827789998.970.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-903272240.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272263000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80527227189999999.0070000199.91
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80127231999999.890.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272351999918.780.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9052723656998000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723836499989.9912000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239179495996.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80127240912990.0012990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272440.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245159999998.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70127246200000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250164499999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252239999697.970.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272530.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254197499967.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272551000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256250000000.0079000000.03
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-601272570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258162999999.981680000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-601272591350000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726049399967.0020000000.00
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket27313246.9038.01
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket273151008.00489.05
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731764809.911001.05
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket273191685.520.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket273211000.00550.24
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732379998.2178.21
Guristas Nova Rocket27325260.002.61
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327963.08563.09
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329237820.50237.54
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331372.0022.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333849.96515.22
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733598940.48161.65
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273375000.0023.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392929.282051.73
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27341398980.521149.54
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273431399.0025.04
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273453249.971405.38
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo2734784488.950.00
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273493961.84195.85
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273513480.472002.21
Guristas Scourge Light Missile273531488.9752.02
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355457946.40472.99
Guristas Nova Torpedo27357450.000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592449.601708.58
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile273611054.85555.20
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo27363395480.501729.89
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile2736583808.97325.22
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671439.9910.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile27369124978.00350.65
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273711216.48851.19
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273733896.85126.71
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile27375114990.001163.49
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772595.531602.67
Guristas Nova Light Missile273791489.9915.00
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile273811898.86611.93
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273831998.8515.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385184870.19142.54
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871201.77699.93
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389298960.441511.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273912997.55220.34
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile273932358.9523.34
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952499.911625.35
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397137142.08162.64
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile2739985000.003000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011294.15975.31
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274032914.450.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051979.43899.60
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407385457.62563.30
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274092149.99150.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274111845.0050.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131740.16721.58
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415136683.00262.46
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274172896.540.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274192099.951024.32
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421149900.00302.65
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232491.811811.39
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425179538.972000.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274271499.99115.00
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292299.121351.63
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431294890.741654.92
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274333464.460.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351493.80952.04
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437298710.001130.04
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274393110.61111.63
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411394.00780.24
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443246918.501143.14
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274453544.85112.06
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471652.13758.98
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449299975.50233.99
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274513886.540.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531987.04857.24
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455285989.0039.52
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274590.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275130.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower27530600000000.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower275320.000.00
Guristas Control Tower275330.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower275350.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower275360.000.00
Shadow Control Tower27538850000000.000.00
Angel Control Tower27539630000000.000.00
Domination Control Tower275400.000.00
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275428999999.990.00
Shadow Large Blaster Battery2754449999999.990.00
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery2754511999998.980.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754712499999.990.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2754820000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2755022000000.000.00
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275510.00125000.07
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275530.00125000.01
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery2755419499998.0094999.01
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275568999999.930.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery275570.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery2756039500000.000.00
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.0056000.05
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275633400000.000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275655000000.000.00
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275670.00500000.01
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275703499999.75500000.01
Domination Stasis Webification Battery275735955989.00500000.01
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275740.000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275765991999.950.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275778999999.990.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery2757914568944.990.00
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275806000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275820.000.00
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275830.000.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275850.000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591525000000.000.00
Blood Control Tower Small275920.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Small275940.000.00
Guristas Control Tower Medium275950.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597423999999.930.00
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small276000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium276010.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Medium276030.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Small276040.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Small27606224900000.000.00
Angel Control Tower Medium276070.000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium276090.000.00
Angel Control Tower Small276100.000.00
Domination Control Tower Small276120.000.00
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276132999997.9958764.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276153244849.000.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276164499999.000.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276187000000.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276192499997.5222499.98
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276217499999.990.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276222367998.900.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276242000000.000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276250.00125000.04
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762721999979.99200000.10
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276280.0049997.04
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276309989999.900.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276314200000.000.00
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276334200000.0051250.00
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276340.0029999.01
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276360.0040000.00
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.0056000.01
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276400.0056000.04
Guristas Torpedo Battery276415000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276438599998.7256000.01
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276444999999.91122001.79
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276464999930.87254500.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276470.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery2764924999950.970.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276504555554.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276524599999.830.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276534999993.52244996.84
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276555000000.000.00
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276729099999.001800000.01
Cynosural Generator Array276730.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array27675118988990.121000000.01
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277660.000.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277670.000.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277685000000.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277698799999.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277700.000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277712889999.000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277720.00125000.00
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277730.000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277744123254.00150000.00
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277750.0020000.01
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277760.0035000.00
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery2777730000998.9539998.96
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277781900000.01500000.01
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277798000000.000.00
Sansha Control Tower277800.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower27786649999999.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790399999999.001000000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278554999996.8849999.99
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278563898999.8539999.94
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.0036999.99
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278584500000.0040001.00
Jump Bridge27897199999998.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902209297.9612025.01
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904492999.9749999.90
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790627500000.0010000001.56
Burst Projector Operation2791115000000.0012015.56
Concussion Bomb279121500000.00785001.08
Bomb Launcher I279144000189.121200200.11
Scorch Bomb279161312000.29750000.00
Shrapnel Bomb279181500000.00851005.66
Electron Bomb279201500000.00860002.01
Lockbreaker Bomb279221169989.97533333.43
Void Bomb279241242000.00514000.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930260198.091102.68
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932100000.003000.08
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I279340.000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793618884629.630.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795180000000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment2807315999929.975000000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281645599149.893330380.00
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281970.00579999.98
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281994125367.11539999.98
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201790553.32200000.01
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II282032384969.97102000.00
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282052198988.000.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282072199988.82559.01
Warden II282091439998.861044000.82
Garde II28211927000.00745100.50
Curator II282131497094.991003001.15
Bouncer II282151389994.98912000.04
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282314979999.001227.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282364899986.000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282375799998.005000000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282385999995.005000000.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262474509.92255442.18
'Augmented' Acolyte2826441500000.002500037.00
'Integrated' Berserker282661699987.68405071.02
'Augmented' Berserker2826870499990.003551000.51
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270978000.270.00
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827234987969.9427519000.01
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274999174.95550100.00
'Augmented' Hobgoblin282760.0010500000.00
'Integrated' Hornet28278748749.95320000.04
'Augmented' Hornet2828017003618.780.00
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821189994.20500000.18
'Augmented' Infiltrator282840.003002111.58
'Integrated' Ogre282861839393.001009999.56
'Augmented' Ogre2828879999999.9930000002.02
'Integrated' Praetor282902999999.98444053.24
'Augmented' Praetor282920.003500001.07
'Integrated' Valkyrie282943000002.42500002.42
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829628000000.0016000200.01
'Integrated' Vespa282981999799.961000000.27
'Augmented' Vespa2830041000000.0018402234.00
'Integrated' Warrior28302847999.99300014.50
'Augmented' Warrior2830413999000.000.00
'Integrated' Wasp283066024480.061004080.01
'Augmented' Wasp28308124899999.964000000.71
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241381.89137.23
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326858.869.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328660.0029.16
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321397.980.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M283341798.90426.99
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336789.87461.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835184981999.8940000000.61
Rorqual283520.001806606000.09
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283617030.016030.01
Drone Capillary Fluid28362189999.99155200.16
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363197999.00131005.12
Drone Tactical Limb2836430999.9923400.01
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836525000.0020300.01
Drone Coronary Unit283663795848.852201009.53
Compressed Arkonor28367649989.00509989.00
Capital Industrial Ships28374559998454.9922000000.09
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377147948528.9220000978.48
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.001000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor283850.00500000.01
Compressed Prime Arkonor28387750000.000.00
Compressed Bistot28388554999.99450995.10
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot28389690000.00450000.01
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390650000.00400000.00
Compressed Crokite283910.00350082.09
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283920.00350000.22
Compressed Sharp Crokite283930.00375000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre283940.0090000.00
Compressed Obsidian Ochre28395939251.29120000.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre283960.000.00
Compressed Gneiss283970.00100000.01
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss283984000000.00135000.00
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283991989990.01100000.02
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite2840059000.0048000.01
Compressed Hedbergite2840159000.000.00
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite2840284848.480.00
Compressed Hemorphite2840361000.0057000.00
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite284040.0051000.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite2840556000.000.00
Compressed Jaspet2840650000.0042000.01
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840754499.0045010.10
Compressed Pure Jaspet2840847000.0045011.20
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840925000.0018785.01
Compressed Kernite2841027744.9716238.01
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841124999.0018007.01
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.001600011.00
Compressed Mercoxit284134999999.001800101.00
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284145299980.001900001.00
Compressed Golden Omber2841510000.006501.98
Compressed Omber2841610000.996500.00
Compressed Silvery Omber284178999.986400.19
Compressed Bright Spodumain284180.00322000.01
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.00320000.01
Compressed Spodumain284200.00320000.01
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217200.006585.15
Compressed Plagioclase284227190.006799.01
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284238099.996551.00
Compressed Pyroxeres284247500.005017.00
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256900.005117.01
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284266900.005204.00
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272524.901954.08
Compressed Massive Scordite284280.001968.01
Compressed Scordite284292609.992002.00
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284302125.001659.19
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312100.001667.27
Compressed Veldspar284322099.991615.03
Compressed Blue Ice28433231000.00205000.01
Compressed Clear Icicle28434247000.00175001.00
Compressed Dark Glitter284350.00250000.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle284360.000.00
Compressed Gelidus28437575000.00390000.00
Compressed Glacial Mass284380.00120000.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439599999.00390000.00
Compressed Krystallos28440913000.00500000.00
Compressed Pristine White Glaze284410.000.00
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass284420.00100000.00
Compressed Thick Blue Ice284431000000.00237000.08
Compressed White Glaze28444300000.00183000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher28511185000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier28514207918000.0030000001.00
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler285180.0052000800.60
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener285220.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524175000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener285260.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener285280.000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger285300.000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating2854725000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating2855219999999.990.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating2855465000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating2855925000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System285630.008658465.87
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576785927.00634005.00
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578715498.97460000.01
Industrial Core I2858380000000.0020043000.66
Industrial Reconfiguration2858527499999.003000000.19
Orca28606776930742.44676930743.11
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860935000000.003202006.05
Electronic Attack Ships286159999989.98903263.67
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286465184000.003737000.00
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865218191918.9710000109.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286543999988.932112102.52
Black Ops2865668999975.2738500001.01
Paladin286591788988929.871363000010.02
Kronos286611529989733.991234051938.51
Vargur286651335999929.74859086242.00
Marauders2866779989759.7030000000.01
Nanite Repair Paste2866826500.0024006.07
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670749966.05125001.02
Synth Crash Booster286722699999.89100001.00
Synth Drop Booster28674974909.98332218.52
Synth Exile Booster286761183919.00100011.09
Synth Frentix Booster286781249000.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286801000000.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682995000.00100001.05
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684539990.000.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster286860.000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster286870.000.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster28689512.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286940.00400.00
Azure Mykoserocin286950.000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin286964000.00400.00
Golden Mykoserocin286970.001250.00
Lime Mykoserocin286982200.000.00
Malachite Mykoserocin286995999.990.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin287000.000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin287012500.001500.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287028000000.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287041000000.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction28705300000.000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287060.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287070.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287093999999.990.00
Golem287101620999880.991324000000.05
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM287310.000.00
Legion Ladar ECM287330.000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.000.00
Legion Radar ECM287370.0020000.00
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.000.00
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.00190000.01
Thukker Small Shield Extender287420.001800170.76
Thukker Large Shield Extender28744109999999.9971000000.00
Thukker Medium Shield Extender287460.005900101.70
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.000.00
ORE Miner28750499999999.0050000000.01
ORE Ice Harvester28752299800000.00140011019.90
ORE Strip Miner28754240000000.00183452017.36
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875633199999.8828809922.00
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875832275998.9929549999.96
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates287780.000.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780114999979.9857499974.62
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.000.00
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878481000000.000.00
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates287860.000.00
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.00125000.69
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.00199999.98
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.00199999.98
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.00199999.98
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.00199999.98
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma28794995999989.59199999.98
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.00199999.98
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha287960.002785130.04
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.001111111.12
Mid-grade Nomad Delta287980.00101100100.01
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799899999999.98521000000.02
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.00131000000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288010.0012.50
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Beta288030.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Delta288040.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.001.12
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma28806799000000.020.00
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha288080.0025200100.00
Mid-grade Virtue Beta288090.007100100.01
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810312000000.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811470000000.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812145000000.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega28813893500000.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Alpha288141420000000.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884026999936.97131111.15
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288440.007610100100.00
Nomad288460.007650000000.00
Anshar288480.007403700811.61
Ark288500.006804100000.67
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791999535.3016000.92
Nanite Interfacing288804999939.901000.00
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines28974123541.6162003.00
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script2899914872.996227.09
Tracking Speed Script2900110983.876625.00
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900386998.9938000.07
Optimal Range Disruption Script2900519999.864999.00
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900711998.953501.00
Targeting Range Script2900919099.923555.99
Scan Resolution Script2901114939.463449.03
Scan Resolution Dampening Script290139997.932501.93
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901519888.885025.01
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029139999979.9770000000.02
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290410.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290470.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator290570.000.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster290610.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290670.000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290730.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290990.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate292480.00105009.89
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292664469999.90533000.42
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933660000000.0036000500.01
Augoror Navy Issue2933779999979.7844021113.21
Osprey Navy Issue2934097999988.9968600100.10
Exequror Navy Issue2934458899899.8545200009.15
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961379999999.9016000000.00
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo296160.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo296180.000.38
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo2962025000.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo296220.000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963779999664.5926000000.30
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296450.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.002511.99
Unrefined Dysporite296600.006629.99
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.001549.99
Unrefined Prometium296622500000.002499.99
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.006512.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.002320.00
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984149998999.99135237055.56
Legion29986177851989.99122006001.00
Proteus29988139989396.83122081055.57
Loki29990198521000.00170100100.01
Optimized Nano-engines299921000000.00450000.00
Warfare Computation Core299944000000.00450000.00
Emergent Neurovisual Interface299960.0014000000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300020.001800000.00
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300085089999.990.00
Core Scanner Probe I300135500.004025.09
Fused Nanomechanical Engines300189998.004245.21
Powdered C-540 Graphite30019108999.961054.05
Modified Fluid Router3002130988.7518000.02
Heuristic Selfassemblers300220.0017000.11
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002411998.004532.88
Combat Scanner Probe I3002870000.0042000.17
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections301870.002750000.01
Snowball CXIV302212497.9617.17
Melted Snowball CX302220.006.46
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248320000.0034079.47
Neurovisual Input Matrix302516996.003213.22
Thermoelectric Catalysts3025289999.8930200.11
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302543895.001103.38
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025879999.9912200.18
Melted Nanoribbons302591392489.991282001.03
Jump Drive Control Nexus3026899999.9946006.08
Defensive Control Node3026994998.0045128.04
Central System Controller3027075000.0065006.35
Emergent Combat Intelligence30271139999.9943132.98
Fulleroferrocene303032499.991200.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers3030419999.003006.21
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite3030515998.998000.22
Methanofullerene3030624998.967501.06
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030716999.007000.38
Scandium Metallofullerene3030819999.0012500.13
Graphene Nanoribbons3030964999.0020002.21
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031074999.0011025.17
C3-FTM Acid3031185000.0036000.01
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032413772555.6111000.00
Engineering Subsystem Technology303250.002000030.04
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology303270.0010015.55
Civilian Stasis Webifier303281200.000.00
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field30342250.001.05
Fulleroferrocene Reaction303440.000.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction303480.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction303490.000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction303500.000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction303510.000.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.000.00
Methanofullerene Reaction303680.000.00
Fullerite-C50303703664.012670.01
Fullerite-C60303712999.991303.06
Fullerite-C70303721820.001803.27
Fullerite-C723037310000.008516.23
Fullerite-C84303744450.023509.03
Fullerite-C28303757802.386802.45
Fullerite-C323037620597.9917597.02
Fullerite-C3203037757999.8944005.00
Fullerite-C5403037846000.0041502.00
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038967997000.0037023360.56
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304201828.000.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field30422377.009.77
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field30424999.990.00
Metallofullerene Plating30464340000.00120000.02
Electromechanical Interface Nexus304660.00400000.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer304700.0016000000.00
Nanowire Composites304740.0038000.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304764500000.001950000.02
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304780.00750000.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486624000.69411003.20
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488446610.84350000.12
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305320.005015.56
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305377001000.912201000.91
Amarr Propulsion Systems305388999072.982010000.26
Amarr Engineering Systems305390.001250030.69
Gallente Defensive Systems305406999107.85200750.01
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305447644949.942700070.01
Minmatar Defensive Systems305458644248.992000100.05
Gallente Engineering Systems305467744999.99500500.06
Minmatar Engineering Systems305477495000.00501000.30
Caldari Engineering Systems305480.004700000.05
Caldari Offensive Systems305497799809.802800100.05
Gallente Offensive Systems305505994999.992500060.02
Minmatar Offensive Systems305516844769.682001000.03
Caldari Propulsion Systems305527649228.762000310.01
Gallente Propulsion Systems305537244479.252101000.07
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305548344218.972551000.01
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305587999500.941600000.06
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562499500.95150000.01
Intact Power Cores3058212000000.001750000.10
Malfunctioning Power Cores305864000000.00250000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588198499.99126001.01
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot306140.003250000.01
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306158399999.991500000.20
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618798500.95225000.00
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062817000000.002000000.01
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306327499999.991600000.10
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633350000.01150000.01
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306504999929.84500010.11
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306511999999.001505.56
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306522999849.76150000.01
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306533999901.9975007.99
Hybrid Polymer Silo3065515000000.00300000.00
Polymer Reactor Array306569500000.002300000.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744184999.99181000.00
Sleeper Data Library30745489887.00480000.00
Ancient Coordinates Database307461487998.001200000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307474949984.004800000.00
Intact Hull Section3075255171867.483000000.01
Malfunctioning Hull Section3075313000000.103000000.10
Wrecked Hull Section307543500000.00750000.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology307880.005000322.72
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321480689.651000202.14
Data Analyzer II308341499979.931005223.00
Salvager II308361587941.88995608.27
Civilian Damage Control308390.000.00
InterBus Shuttle308420.0035000000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987364885.9410002.86
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099343890394.4635100877.95
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997590333.000.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991950139.0012700.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100158999989.00100000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II310039399939.541000001.04
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100529999998.9810000020.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.00100000.01
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009429989.91177060.39
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111650139.001400000.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101364989998.86100000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310158999924.431000.01
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101721963999.9916987502.39
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II310190.00100000.01
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021480333.00111000.01
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310232550000.00580000.12
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102549999999.00100000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102710995796.501000.01
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102922000000.0214012888.29
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310310.00100000.01
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033299999.97153000.03
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351649138.00825150.14
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103739999999.00100000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II3103910997887.99109979.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104124980453.5012001083.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.00100000.01
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045577999.85106016.11
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310472489989.981419302.88
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310490.00100000.01
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310518995999.006914001.00
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105337798263.9330000009.09
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551780160.99932016.26
Small Trimark Armor Pump II3105714999604.356300105.86
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105921999820.6917200018.48
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061640000000.001000000.01
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063790529.9951500.01
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310652130000.00356096.39
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106767999989.66100000.01
Small Nanobot Accelerator II310698797815.876199999.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107148512413.0021202222.02
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732590201.00266010.72
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I310750.00100000.01
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II3107713927999.85139279.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107945999969.96400001.13
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II310810.00100000.01
Small Salvage Tackle I31083399999.99361001.13
Medium Salvage Tackle I310851759999.97913011.66
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II310899299000.001499999.99
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109135699840.491000000.00
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105350000.0061010.12
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107745999.00251001.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110935999999.00100000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311115059999.99574999.01
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II3111312997591.99129983.55
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II31115412000000.00199999.98
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117162218.52100000.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119819969.98625000.00
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112134399399.9110000.03
Small Cargohold Optimization II311234088898.7655001.69
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311259087870.747000068.01
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127299999998.99100000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I31129120000.000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131508999.78149999.99
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I3113344500000.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311356499567.971000.01
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II3113714593819.351000.01
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141119999.9565000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143990570.001000.01
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476499999.99100021.45
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311494988759.491000.01
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153189999.96500.00
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155880820.00600000.00
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115743999898.97100000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159530240.00150000.78
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611430105.00865000.01
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116376999097.44100000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311654499394.932608003.33
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116715887425.7111000001.03
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169348000000.00100000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311715402573.682526081.03
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117310999063.474500102.00
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175248000000.00100000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177219988.9943020.01
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179829999.991000.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I311810.00100000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832929372.991400011.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II3118511669819.088100001.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II311870.00100000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189213999.99110.43
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I31191940000.01299999.99
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.00100000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311956599955.00102021.40
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119736499989.981219999.99
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II311990.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201155000.0027000.61
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203640000.011000.01
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312073998000.001000003.02
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312096799788.072000000.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121360000.0020000.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215214999.99123000.01
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312170.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202519999.261000.01
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312225499999.491021.13
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II31224100000000.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I31226237988.0020000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228200000.00129999.99
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II312321899890.001000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312344779104.15100004.40
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II312360.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238120000.010.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240390000.04100.18
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312441987887.891000.01
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312463594997.731000000.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II3124890000000.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I31250110000.020.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252560000.01100.19
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312562980997.281000.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312580.000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II312600.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126289999.740.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I312641270530.001000.53
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312684599000.001000.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312708490000.001000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274440199.9928750.55
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761450890.0010000.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312806578955.99299999.98
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128211999999.9950022.17
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284189999999.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286490130.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288680440.0057999.98
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312900.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312924000000.001000.01
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129410991000.001000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298114100.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300269999.951000.01
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313046497989.831000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130611999998.991000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310187969.97100.19
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313121190560.001000.01
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313164764479.981000.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131810999979.001000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II31320144999998.990.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322179999.2080000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I313241440800.00500000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313284074948.93149999.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133019887980.02101022.36
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II313320.00100000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334370190.000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313362270800.001000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313404908989.761000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134235999977.98100000.01
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134677998.970.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348270000.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313524149999.931000.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313540.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358660560.00110019.72
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313603290278.001865003.13
Capital Ancillary Current Router I31362109899999.00120001.13
Small Ancillary Current Router II313644482852.092108801.14
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136623849357.2010463972.60
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368600000000.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370249998.36115000.02
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I313721248909.97345003.13
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137423790198.892384977.99
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764130998.942801001.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II3137812298828.898088112.97
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380198000000.001011.13
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382149999.990.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384659999.99260000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I313861000000000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313884489888.001000.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313908699998.92100004.09
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392180799999.001011.13
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394150000.006000.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396474999.99199999.99
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314003000000.001000.01
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314028299998.891001.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II31404144000000.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406364999.61152001.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081950185.001345000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I31410107999998.560.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314125239110.99200000.05
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141416499999.87100001.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416668999000.001011.13
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314180.000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314200.00100.22
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314243499999.501000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314263299999.911000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143090000.01100.24
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432330000.01100.14
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314364399431.971000.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314380.001000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144059799999.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I31442290140.000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444389999.991000.01
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314460.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314482090885.90236000.10
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314508780899.792021.43
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145259799999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454108890.0025000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456419999.991001.36
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I314580.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314602725966.911000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314625499858.901000.01
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146444989999.990.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466174999.990.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468196939.99100.17
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314700.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314725499997.751000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II314740.001000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147630398599.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478180109.9980000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480860000.001000.01
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I3148217999999.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314844499468.1310101.40
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314864402422.32250022.24
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148862799998.980.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149088899.99100.13
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492989340.00100.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314965499998.991000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149815963000.00100000.01
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150066999928.930.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315020.001000.01
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315040.001000.01
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315085499989.991000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315100.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3151250000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514530000.000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315162400000.0026000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I3151890000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315204929997.891000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315229700000.00100001.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152468999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I31526929999.93352999.99
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284480413.0077001.19
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I3153060000000.0012051.97
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315323150738.341000.01
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II315348792957.982100221.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153687999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538899989.70300000.02
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404000000.0089002.01
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315420.00125001.75
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315442847816.881000000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315468494857.9994859.31
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154855999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550489999.99100.17
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315521990104.001000.01
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315562195977.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315580.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II31560100000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562990498.881000.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315643090281.0010000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315660.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315683496900.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157016106059.881000.01
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157254999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574580520.001000.01
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315763490277.0028998.98
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157852000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315802299999.99501001.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158215249464.93600000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158465999999.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586319994.92280000.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881980135.0080007.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I315900.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315925891716.991625001.01
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159416000000.006000000.36
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II315960.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598238998.9124250.66
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316001660111.00900000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160255999999.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316047955777.525020.37
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160624999496.13300024.38
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608690270.001000.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101169989.97800000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316120.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316144999938.951000.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161618999948.99101000.35
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316180.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620299999.99280000.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316222490146.001001.91
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316240.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316263714968.98999999.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162814999939.94151023.36
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630269999999.00269999.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632220000.001000.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634973999.96689999.92
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163671555999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316384995995.7210000.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164016000000.00558003.17
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642230799999.00230799.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644240000.020.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461000000.001002.01
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316480.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316503596999.96499999.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165214999186.91410001.36
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316540.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165684000.0010000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658310000.01100.21
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316624393970.001000.01
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166427898868.991000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II316660.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668199139.995101.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670369996.101021.35
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316720.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316743197988.0034000.35
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167614999999.99100000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678485966999.980.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168084999.9321000.44
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682348998.532000.70
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I316840.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316863239929.881000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II316889599944.99100000.01
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II316900.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169284000.000.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694680380.000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169619999489.330.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316984199989.99100000.01
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170018974467.971000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170259799999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170490000.000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706790000.001000.01
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170815000000.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171012599879.971000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171225000000.00100000.01
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317140.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31716159966.0047500.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718197002.8751002.88
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317200.001.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317224399619.96730000.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317245726764.911000497.57
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172658000000.00100000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172881000.005570.10
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730212000.000.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317327999989.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317341249000.00300003.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317363999999.95799999.99
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317380.00100000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174084999.997650.50
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742879999.00150001.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174419999699.630.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461250000.0099999.99
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317487410979.97875000.01
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317500.00100000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31752179989.0032008.03
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754489000.00140000.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317567999925.991000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317581893000.00654999.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317605666414.853002008.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II31762129799999.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176451599.980.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766143999.74100.15
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317684999989.001000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317704199597.971000.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317727499537.801000.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317740.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177647990.000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778199999.902000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I3178013999989.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317822499999.991000.01
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178414999999.001000000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II317860.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788376999.92226001.43
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901420137.961210001.56
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179235790324.7012000000.15
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317946959999.965671887.07
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179623117099.5919000055.18
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798528000796.94100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800329999.972000.35
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021480130.001002000.06
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318109347997.701000.35
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181221999807.2420000002.08
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II318140.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816280000.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181790130.00399999.99
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318200.00100000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318228799997.871000.01
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182424795999.992088001.36
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318260.00100000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318642999989.2117000.03
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318663189959.881700007.45
Imperial Navy Curator318684599877.531500023.92
Imperial Navy Praetor318704211753.152500000.69
Caldari Navy Hornet318721899000.00501000.01
Caldari Navy Vespa318742507991.081308001.10
Caldari Navy Wasp318763249938.922249968.94
Caldari Navy Warden318783779888.002625001.36
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801365991.771150000.48
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822199994.901603305.87
Federation Navy Ogre318842281999.992012000.04
Federation Navy Garde318863898923.891900001.09
Republic Fleet Warrior318881579999.981107013.23
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901899587.90910026.72
Republic Fleet Berserker318922473987.861125013.82
Republic Fleet Bouncer318943815989.992102066.11
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318963599990.000.00
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318985661111.00138000.69
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039999998.983918590.78
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190241099989.930.00
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190422299999.95500003.12
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190612296557.545208000.53
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190828999897.87500001.19
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191034998797.755490063.55
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191634940545.732452355.80
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191834411111.009000028.57
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319225898949.96630001.02
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319244949939.56120000.03
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192614809368.3410999910.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192810999969.919206000.60
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193043999969.7227812002.49
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193237657745.5830009002.15
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193617499737.274655100.12
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194243000929.8830107866.17
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194434999889.8221000000.00
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639998999.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter319480.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter319502199999.760.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195246899949.5825306391.01
High-grade Grail Alpha3195444999843.0010000564.71
High-grade Grail Beta3195574999984.850.00
High-grade Grail Delta3195693999982.799399982.90
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957199999981.840.00
High-grade Grail Gamma319580.001.00
High-grade Grail Omega319590.000.00
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196267999919.921.00
High-grade Talon Beta3196370399849.840.00
High-grade Talon Delta319640.000.00
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.000.00
High-grade Talon Gamma319660.000.00
High-grade Talon Omega319670.000.00
High-grade Spur Alpha3196863999999.2110000.01
High-grade Spur Beta3196937000000.000.00
High-grade Spur Delta31970110500000.000.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon31971140000000.0034000010.01
High-grade Spur Gamma3197263999875.770.00
High-grade Spur Omega319730.000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197443897200.230.00
High-grade Jackal Beta3197538887999.001.00
High-grade Jackal Delta3197665000000.001.00
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977124999998.5510000000.06
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197854999909.140.00
High-grade Jackal Omega31979187980799.310.00
Navy Cap Booster 1003198231398.9919408.82
Navy Cap Booster 1503199039999.9928126.81
Navy Cap Booster 2003199847999.9947123.62
Navy Cap Booster 40032006122999.99100001.05
Navy Cap Booster 80032014215997.14197002.35
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025200000.0210000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027829999.99500000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320299499987.99100001.35
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203118999999.99101020.43
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033305000.0010000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351499997.961002.08
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320378884938.9184999.99
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203920160430.88100001.69
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041359999.99100000.11
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320432140181.00600000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320459575859.691000.01
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204724799427.281000007.70
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049170000.000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I320511199999.991000.01
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320532899997.7930001.35
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205512500000.01100000.01
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057239999.995000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591200000.00400000.04
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320617998990.99100001.35
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206324999998.463985020.14
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069490250.00100.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320711120900.001000.01
Small Drone Scope Chip II320736696990.001000.01
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207522793798.99100000.01
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081390000.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832290185.001001.45
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320859500000.0064999.99
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208729699778.55101001.35
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I320891499999.511000.01
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320912000000.000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320933099994.0031001.35
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II320950.00100000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320995750501.00225000.03
Low-grade Grail Alpha321010.001.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.001.00
Low-grade Grail Delta321030.000.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321040.000.00
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.001.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321076999999.99110000.06
Low-grade Spur Beta3210820000000.000.00
Low-grade Spur Delta3210949999979.99500000.11
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.000.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321119999967.991.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.000.00
Low-grade Talon Beta3211319999655.802000000.59
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.000.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon3211529999999.000.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321179999000.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon321200.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.000.00
Low-grade Grail Omega3212259999999.990.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.000.00
Low-grade Spur Omega3212449999998.000.00
Low-grade Talon Omega3212589123449.480.00
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.000.00
Mimir322090.000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226154999979.990.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245240000000.000.00
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224622000000.000.00
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322484999999.99151500.23
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254469999999.00349999988.88
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255819999999.000.00
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device32260483999998.88164222152.02
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262244997979.97146093000.00
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305599998577.52350000261.04
Dominix Navy Issue32307510000000.00475000000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue32309540999989.99504000000.20
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311468999999.99354959370.88
Cyclops I3232520000000.001200000.00
Heavy Fighters32339107489998.0050080080.07
Malleus I323408899256.950.00
Tyrfing I323428499979.990.00
Mantis I3234410000000.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241468799959.9615001000.07
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243527132959.961000000.00
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324360.000.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324384800.000.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324403500.000.34
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324423500.010.42
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I324440.000.00
Infrastructure Hub32458850000000.000.00
Civilian Warp Disruptor3245918999.990.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772589987.99225002.09
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277465000.0010000.05
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801199996.99606003.65
Light Defender Missile I327826.843.05
Salvage Drone I3278723249.9515746.14
Cambion327880.000.00
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.000.00
500 Aurum Token327930.0050000000.00
Resistance Phasing327971899999.9420005.03
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating328090.001000000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811325000000.0010000000.01
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817774999.820.00
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819798888.500.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite32821300000000.00149.99
Unrefined Platinum Technite3282210000000.001599.99
Unrefined Solerium328230.001119.98
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.005036.35
Unrefined Hexite328250.00512.89
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.00839.99
Unrefined Titanium Chromide3282760000000.00999.99
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.005499.99
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.009999.99
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328310.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853132802000.0031205999.99
Algos328721199900.00900555.73
Dragoon328741241845.00500549.91
Corax328761359999.63459999.63
Talwar32878900000.00500004.84
Venture32880249997.99138003.01
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291849999.002265.65
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.001000000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.0010000000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV3299339999.953.15
Barium Firework CXIV3299439999.9592.10
Copper Firework CXIV329959999.448.02
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999649748.52200.05
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000389986.9950001.84
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001203000.005000.00
Radar Sensor Compensation33002200999.99200.05
Enormous Freight Container33003299999.00153.00
Huge Freight Container33005138898.99112932.18
Large Freight Container3300795293.6327449.01
Medium Freight Container3300938112.00250.26
Small Freight Container3301117999.99200.04
The Mini Monolith3301510999999.991.00
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301649999999.992300000.95
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301713000000.00400000.01
Ship Fitting Guide330189999997.991.00
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone3301918999999.9925000.01
A Big Red Button330209899679.9710000.01
Unit of Lag3302134999929.942222.33
Postcard From Poitot3302216999999.9925000.01
A Tank of Honor330237999969.9625000.05
Animal Medical Expert3302419999959.9410399.99
Military Experts and You3302514999999.991.00
Rules of Engagement330269999999.991.00
Little Helper, Female3302718999999.9825799.99
Little Helper, Male330289999999.9925000.01
Replica Gallente Cruiser3302912999999.991.00
Model of a Fighter330309999959.951.00
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330310.000.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330320.000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330331000000.000.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330340.000.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330350.000.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables330360.000.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330370.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts330380.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330390.000.00
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330400.000.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330410.000.00
NEO YC 114: Something Else330420.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330430.000.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330440.000.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330450.000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network330461000000.000.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330470.000.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330480.000.00
NEO YC 114: EFS330490.000.00
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330500.000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330510.000.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330520.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330530.000.00
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club330542499990.000.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330550.000.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330560.000.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330570.000.00
Concordokken330581354938.9425000.01
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies330599999949.941.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330609999999.99100000.00
Public Portrait: How To3306119999999.99200070.03
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt33062800000.0010300.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063999999.9835000.01
Boots.ini3306419899999.971300399.99
Donut Holder3306514799869.9625000.01
New Eden Soundbox3306618999899.892.23
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer33076675001.40575001.41
Armor Layering330781399989.991000000.00
Hematos330790.00500000.02
Taipan33081900000000.005000000.04
Violator33083900000000.001000000.06
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091295999.974000.00
Caldari Destroyer33092299999.99100.05
Gallente Destroyer33093130000.0030090.09
Minmatar Destroyer33094999948.91100.05
Amarr Battlecruiser330953499831.20495103.13
Caldari Battlecruiser330962500000.0025000.59
Gallente Battlecruiser330971741110.631017.62
Minmatar Battlecruiser330982244999.81207001.02
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101699999.98355128.63
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103199899.90119999.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533107280000000.0025000000.01
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 115331090.0043000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381474749.921000000.10
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392479889.252000001.01
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314019473974.9218000000.01
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314120000000.0016600002.28
Personal Hangar Array3314925000000.001000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue33151163000000.00150915811.01
Drake Navy Issue33153227999878.84190360002.06
Harbinger Navy Issue33155239855998.00160200140.18
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157169999989.99135101001.89
Scan Acquisition Array I3317677623.84502.07
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317882891.1452000.01
Scan Rangefinding Array I33180248998.9921100.06
Spatial Attunement Unit3319518999.996007.03
Scan Acquisition Array II331971479998.78500023.74
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991499995.00710001.03
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011949999.00410000.11
A piece of Steve3321311999879.891.00
Band of Brothers Director Access Key332145000000.001.00
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening3321519999999.991.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill3321712999999.991.00
Assassination Contract: Mirial3321818999999.991.00
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign3321914999999.991.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies3322014999999.991.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness3322114999999.991.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332239999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332249999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332259999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332269999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332279999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332289999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332299999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332300.000.00
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332310.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332329999999.990.00
Survey Probe Launcher I3327034777.99500.34
Survey Probe Launcher II332721789978.36273000.02
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327745999998.990.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279179999999.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I332810.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II332830.000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328579699999.995000000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287598000000.0044999999.50
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329345999999.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II332950.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I332970.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II332980.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II333010.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I3330311268348.821011.13
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330749999998.990.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II33309399999998.93100000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II333130.000.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292592999000.001502000000.05
Navy Cap Booster 25333305998.991100.51
Navy Cap Booster 503333229998.9911406.11
Navy Cap Booster 753333426500.0010000.15
Thulium Hafnite333360.000.00
Promethium Mercurite333370.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.002319.99
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.002319.99
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335931950.9920100.01
Terahertz Metamaterials3336028649.9921112.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336129997.4917032.92
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336226888.9918113.91
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.000.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333653000000.000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333739999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333749999999.990.00
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.00273300000.01
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)333780.0022002000.01
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)333790.0024999999.98
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333800.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333810.00260000000.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)333820.0022001000.01
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)333830.0027499999.99
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333840.000.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333859999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333869999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333879999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333889999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333899999999.980.00
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333900.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333919999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333929999999.990.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339380000001.2871000001.20
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339485000000.0068600000.94
Moracha333950.000.00
Chremoas333970.00100000000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333996599052.923100000.01
Bastion Module I334008999989.982009300.85
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink334030.00140200100.00
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404349999999.00142100003.28
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405375000000.00243101000.00
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406374999999.998999999.99
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340736000000.002600000.01
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344099999.9925010.00
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344120000.0010003.00
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344226499.003601.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344659000000.0021000000.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344845000.00100.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334503589859.672450000.05
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345330000000.0018000001.01
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.0011111111.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346611749.993030.00
Customs Code Expertise334675175938.944100.01
Astero3346857996999.9953011000.03
Stratios33470202000000.00187002002.00
Nestor33472427997999.99366010768.10
Mobile Depot334741795555.471512935.33
Mobile Tractor Unit334758900000.007900002.07
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor334760.0026000000.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit334770.000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag33482949999.990.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 33484268000000.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.001000000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.0080000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.000.00
Leopard33513179000000.00144300001.32
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516275000000.00100100100.00
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352037999999.989000000.00
'Yurt' Mobile Depot3352290000000.0054000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525350000000.00100100100.00
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526645996999.99291000001.00
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271140000000.00423100100.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528495999999.000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335290.00322222.22
Shattered Villard Wheel335391564998.881287025.15
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549129800000.0030103999.99
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550239900000.0019004999.99
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3355160000000.0019803999.99
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552139899999.9915009999.99
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555124999999.7712999899.99
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557160000000.0050100100.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559204999999.9920000000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561229999994.59100100100.01
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563167979000.001.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565219999000.000.00
Snowball335693897.7951.00
Sodium Firework33571899.00171.29
Barium Firework33572900.00109.19
Copper Firework33573899.00101.05
Hull Tanking, Elite3357514999999.9925000.01
Covert Research Tools33577456999.00431000.00
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357899999999.00500000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357974999999.990.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit335810.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.000.00
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358541000000.005000000.00
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358959999999.0049000.00
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335915979989.97512000.00
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359540999999.985000000.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.00100000.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360075000.00100.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.0010000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.000.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.0010000000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336079500000.000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360825000000.005000000.00
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361041000000.005000000.00
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361851499205.7747689306.12
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619179989968.51160000000.00
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620299000000.00153000000.98
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I33671199646.390.00
Whiptail336730.000.00
Chameleon336750.000.00
Gecko3368185700008.0077700023.89
Prospect3369723749999.8817000370.00
Medium Drone Operation33699177999.992500.03
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370024999989.992217000.00
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702224989730.78100000000.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370438949.970.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I337065899.990.00
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337085099997.730.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337100.000.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II33712862222.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)33714100000000.00999999.99
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)337150.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)337160.00999999.99
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371725000000.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)337201600000.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726150000000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727289900000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728279000000.0011000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)337290.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732274000000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733275809999.9915909999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734269900000.0015100999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735159800000.0013300000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736289000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373983779989.830.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.001000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)33745135000001.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374699999997.910.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375454945000.23500000.99
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)337560.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767760000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)337730.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)337740.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337753699558.280.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)33778300000.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337800.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337827499979.9910000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)337830.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)337840.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)337850.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)3378699999998.740.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)337880.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378994999998.870.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790100000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337927499990.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)337930.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)337940.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379574000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)3379870000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)337990.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)338000.000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.00900999.99
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.001.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633812212002000.1220004999.99
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0047000000.00
Garmur3381664988847.8754000000.02
Orthrus33818247898699.96190008000.01
Barghest33820891759555.83792702903.02
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382248989.4220087.00
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241599998.08355037.52
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382653999704.2225000011.49
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382814799989.997006017.90
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383028999999.3010000001.00
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832160000000.0031000001.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842125999999.95100980074.00
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844122699989.99109015554.06
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846177999999.9990574561.05
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848118491488.00106572422.85
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850349999999.99175000056.35
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852198288988.000.00
Expedition Frigates338567196120.21600000.03
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386775500000.005000000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890889769.99400000.69
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338924066865.002401001.13
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338943190301.001200002.50
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338967560018.791499999.66
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389815320000.02100002.38
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390031009008.1013010004.40
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390294998999.9999998.90
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904168999998.99100000.01
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915486499.76187449.23
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339171199999999.99349588.99
Low-grade Centurion Beta33918199999995.00199989.98
Low-grade Centurion Delta339190.0012000.01
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon339200.00199999.98
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392189999847.99199999.98
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392234999979.990.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392331500000.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392455000000.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Delta33925164999987.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon339260.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma33927104223936.771.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928220305968.97305998.98
Low-grade Edge Alpha339298499999.981.00
Low-grade Edge Beta3393038099901.001.00
Low-grade Edge Delta339310.000.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon33932104999949.801.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma3393325000000.001.00
Low-grade Edge Omega3393419999988.910.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393513999989.992222333.33
Low-grade Halo Beta339360.002557116.11
Low-grade Halo Delta339370.001.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393859999998.001.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393928500003.000.00
Low-grade Halo Omega339400.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha339410.003333333.33
Low-grade Harvest Beta3394283000000.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944281000000.010.00
Low-grade Harvest Gamma33945150000000.00269989.98
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946279978000.00289989.98
Low-grade Nomad Alpha339470.0010120100.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394870000000.00890000.00
Low-grade Nomad Delta339490.001010010.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950819999998.9822222223.25
Low-grade Nomad Gamma3395190000000.003333333.34
Low-grade Nomad Omega339520.000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha3395321000000.005232332.34
Low-grade Slave Beta33954108594988.8023000000.00
Low-grade Slave Delta33955117000000.007000000.00
Low-grade Slave Epsilon339560.0010000000.00
Low-grade Slave Gamma339570.001.00
Low-grade Slave Omega33958499999999.006000003.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395919399957.9911000000.00
Low-grade Snake Beta3396051999507.00110100.01
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.006555555.99
Low-grade Snake Epsilon339620.0017000000.00
Low-grade Snake Gamma3396348999990.005050500.06
Low-grade Snake Omega33964147500000.0095000000.00
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396574999990.001000001.20
Low-grade Talisman Beta3396637223753.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339670.000.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339680.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Gamma3396938999827.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397025999012.990.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha3397190000000.00450100.00
Low-grade Virtue Beta339720.0028200100.00
Low-grade Virtue Delta33973150000000.0021000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon339740.0052100101.02
Low-grade Virtue Gamma339750.0042100100.00
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.00333333.33
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398133998969.954000007.65
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398329999989.992004983.94
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985178999978.98110000012.72
Guristas Data Sequence339880.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)34017389000000.0055907999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018369000000.0064440999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024369900000.0025212999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025399000000.0021702999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)34028224999787.995133999.98
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)34031389000000.0035402999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032369900000.0066502999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)34033169999990.695001000.05
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340356000000.0049099.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038369900000.0020305999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039399000000.0057557999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)340426000000.00200999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)3404599999999.950.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)3404699999997.920.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)340490.00300200.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)34056299900000.009059999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)340570.000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059489800000.0036809999.99
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.0010000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)340610.0011099999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062449000000.0016309999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)3406485000000.0017000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065399000000.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)34068299000000.0016800999.99
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)340700.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)34072425000000.0012999999.99
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)34073199900000.0010109999.99
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074329000000.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408099900000.005200999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)340830.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)340860.0011109999.98
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)340880.0011509999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)3408950000000.0020109999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)34091130409999.9912509999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.0011009999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)340970.0015094000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)340990.0015030999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)34100219900000.0015609999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)341020.00182099999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.009099999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)341080.0020400999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.0023099999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111244900000.0030400999.99
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412214999999.002000000.00
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412446999998.0019200000.26
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer34126299999999.99100000000.00
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132391999999.99275000000.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331529997879.201338066936.81
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)341560.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157290000000.001.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158239000000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159149900000.0010500000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160475000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341621600000.0020001.13
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)341630.009099999.99
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.001.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341654999999.99100.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166289900000.0020009999.99
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341672080000.001.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)341682885997.0010168.20
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169289900000.0018200000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170269000000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)341710.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172279900000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173329900000.0028000100.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34175300000.0030000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.001234567.89
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341781000000.001.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179295000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)34180675000.001.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)341818999999.001.01
Accelerant Decryptor34201425000.00400052.27
Attainment Decryptor342022470111.462000111.45
Augmentation Decryptor34203900000.00780300.56
Parity Decryptor342041259999.981110002.21
Process Decryptor34205398000.00390000.01
Symmetry Decryptor34206400000.00329900.11
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342075897898.994128100.08
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085500000.004088951.35
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.000.00
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.0084000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe342600.0050001.19
Focused Void Bomb342643200000.001006666.00
Small Higgs Anchor I34266250000.000.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681350777.00399999.99
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342722999789.491101122.51
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342744249997.931600003.60
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427613009500.582000000.01
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster3427813499407.825000000.00
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342807999148.39600001.21
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428224998717.413000000.00
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342842999999.990.00
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342862989885.8535532.20
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342886978940.991000003.45
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429019998455.996000001.00
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342925488527.582000014.35
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429434989928.9919000000.00
Large Higgs Anchor I343063990345.00698100.00
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430830000000.00100000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431756479989.9947925285.01
ORE Freighter3432737889997.0020000000.01
Bowhead343281519704101.621009706000.67
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347145300000.0018603999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348388000000.0023402999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)34349379000000.0036713999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)343500.0037212999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351298700000.0020709999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353268999999.9920700999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)3435422869969.951191099.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34355135234123.0010000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356131000000.001300000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)34357619999999.9971400000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343580.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359250335123.0023090999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343609999979.89324099.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34361157000000.005100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436298000000.655000000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436310199999.921250000.50
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34364169800000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436575112995.0017100000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343905000000.00235000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343931600000.006660.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394350000.0032032.32
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343960.00750000.00
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441239999999.0020000000.01
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441420500000.0010000000.00
Small Wrecked Hull Section344168999999.006000000.00
Manufacturing Union’s Placard344172150100.99107.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide344188999999.997000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent344191499998.980.00
Cooking With Veldspar344207999999.990.00
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner344211800000.000.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344228999999.9920000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344231799999.990.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding344247999999.990.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies344259999999.990.00
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy34426749997.83260.15
Polaris Eviction Notice34427353000.001017.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344281999998.990.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344297999999.991.01
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!344309999999.99107.89
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash344314000000.000.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344322399799.990.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344339999999.990.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434212222.221.00
Soxfour’s Spaceboots3443518999999.990.00
The Friend Ship344362989989.981.02
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448165000000.001000000.80
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483121999999.9977000000.04
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads34485359999999.00175000000.00
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.000.00
ORE Expanded Cargohold34489379999999.99215282106.24
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961999999.98556002.00
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345337099979.98350000.06
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456247999939.0241000000.00
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751499999.99750000.02
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590154499959.9298000005.17
Entosis Link I3459323998989.995000001.20
Entosis Link II345950.0037000779.02
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345996500000.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346014000000.001021001.01
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346030.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.003009999.99
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346062199997.990.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346090.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346106000000.00802000.14
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)34611170000000.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34612109983915.191099999.99
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.00500001.09
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.0017619006.44
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346200.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346234555555.00789000.07
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346240.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346254500000.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346260.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34627199800000.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346280.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346298199999.991858000.03
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346312005000.00205000.05
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34633310000000.00310002.18
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.0018200482.34
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346350.0080100000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463655999999.990.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463799999989.980.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.001000000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34639225000000.001159202.47
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346400.001000000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346410.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464269888887.991249999.83
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)346450.00300000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646230000000.0015000001.36
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464710500302.070.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34648996000000.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.006099999.99
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.002000002.05
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346530.00381000000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)346541095000000.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.009099999.99
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.99
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346580.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)3465915000000.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346600.0011119999.99
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346629500000.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663799900000.0050000000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)34665144999989.820.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346678530315.050.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346689500000.00100000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.001000000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)346727899999.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346760.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346771959999.990.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346803000000.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346821200000.00519203.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3468450000000.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346865000000.002005000.02
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346888000000.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34689149999689.540.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346910.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469235412369.170.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469359999119.910.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469495000000.0015999999.99
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.0025000000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696235200099.0040200000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469818000000.003000000.59
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34700119800000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347020.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34706129900000.00250000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347080.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470999999939.930.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347100.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)3471190000000.005000000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712468000000.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34715149999999.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)34718112994956.930.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)347191000000.00102000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347200.00100000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347210.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347221000000.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347250.00500004.99
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347262199999.97199999.33
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347270.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728900000.00108000.01
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347290.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347300.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347310.002099999.99
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347320.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347331249999.900.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473428000000.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347351000000.00225000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34736129900000.001290000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347370.004999999.99
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347383499979.980.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347390.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3474012499000.00500505.51
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347410.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.00500000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3474350000000.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347440.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.00900999.99
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347461200000.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347470.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347489899929.900.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)34753800000.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347541475000.00331202.20
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.0010009999.99
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34758249900000.0051000000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34759699900000.0045100000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347600.000.00
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347690.000.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347700.000.00
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347710.000.00
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347720.000.00
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347730.000.00
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347740.000.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347750.000.00
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347760.000.00
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347770.000.00
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348021480000000.01605600000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)348100.00181000000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)348140.00146249999.99
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817990000000.0050804999.99
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348241000001000.0010001000.05
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825800000000.00100000000.00
Jackdaw3482855650989.9945703000.07
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006988999.9535003.08
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)350381788887.7450000.98
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)35062898999.9410000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074769999.99100000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)350901499900.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35150887499.990.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354344899989.320.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)355861374999.990.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565610998.592001.94
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657110000.0033001.00
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565819890.006564.09
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565935000.0018501.15
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356607776.613878.11
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661469777.00344000.02
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662474777.00313003.02
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356802200000.001015.56
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568135000000.00500000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568280000000.000.00
Hecate3568363999989.9950000000.02
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356852799969.94550000.03
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35690250000000.0026509999.99
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695207999979.9821232999.99
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)357000.0035409999.99
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)357050.0026209999.99
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I35770199994.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II357711149999.00609002.48
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774194999.0011000.01
Imp357790.001.00
Fiend357810.0050000000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I357880.000.00
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357891250000.00500000.00
Missile Guidance Computer II357901539904.051104000.02
Missile Range Script357949999.973725.00
Missile Precision Script3579531453.854701.18
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321374899939.84960000008.23
Fortizar3583311995000000.009102000000.06
Keepstar358340.00322000000.01
Standup Market Hub I358921360000000.00400000000.00
Standup Cloning Center I35894263999999.99175000000.77
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589949999978.9718000080.94
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I35921117999989.9817000000.00
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592249289998.9921000030.39
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923110999999.0067136627.23
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592479999999.9933000000.00
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I3592598999978.9932154104.43
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926128600000.0049000000.00
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281400000000.000.00
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594039969988.999000000.00
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594127484996.995100000.00
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594328949998.996000001.36
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594543999989.991000000.00
Standup Target Painter I3594737609978.9910000029.31
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594939189924.8516699699.37
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595914499998.993000002.39
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596211177975.413000002.27
Standup Co-Processor Array I359639997994.001000000.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596510491896.001000000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)362890.00500000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)362920.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)362940.000.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.00200000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.00500000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363040.000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.000.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363060.000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)36309189000000.00500000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36311500000000.0071000000.00
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36312189900000.000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314519000000.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36315999000000.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.00250000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36323699600000.0030000000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363345000000.000.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.002500000.55
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.002501000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.004202000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.002501000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.002501000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.001001000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.002000000.47
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.001000002.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.0010001000.55
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363453699202.20515000.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.005001000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.005000000.55
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.001000001.55
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.002001000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.002751000.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363556498000.000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36356664000000.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363585399999.000.00
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363593377000.040.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.009101000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.002504000.55
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.001000001.05
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363640.0030000000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.005001000.00
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.00500000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.00500001.01
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363780.000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3637999999999.990.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363800.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363810.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.00500000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363830.002500000.01
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.00500000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385219000000.002889999.99
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36388199999230.441999383.02
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363890.00500000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.000.00
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392395000000.0025000000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363930.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394180000000.00279000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363970.0040000000.00
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363980.006000000.01
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364000.000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.001000000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.000.00
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36406101000000.000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364070.0025000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36408116900000.005000000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)364114739999.810.00
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364243400000.000.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364252900000.000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)3643113500000.000.00
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333100000.000.00
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.00100000.02
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364354499999.00160103.48
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364371500000.000.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364385999999.99259960.01
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.001200000.00
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364445099999.990.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364457500000.00950233.48
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364464999999.99259000.01
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364484799997.000.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364503247500.000.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)36451500000000.002800000.00
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.001000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36480229000000.0015100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)3648135999990.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482198000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483199000000.0016000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484219000000.0014000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36485119900000.008000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486195000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487169000000.007000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488219900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36489219900000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490287000000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491219000000.0014000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364930.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)364940.0016000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.0019000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36496209900000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36497189000000.0018000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498179800000.0019000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36499199000000.0017000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500269900000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)365010.0016000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)365020.0017500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.0017500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)365040.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505159000000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)3650689800000.0011000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)3650799900000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36508149900000.0013000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509165000000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510109000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511169900000.0013100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512149900000.0011300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)365130.0010500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365140.0016200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365150.0012000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516129000000.0010100000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633199000000.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366340.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366350.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366360.000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638199000000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.009009999.99
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.009009999.99
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366410.000.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.001000999.99
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366500.003000999.99
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.000.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36659912999901.004000999.99
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.004000999.99
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.0020000000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366681150000000.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.009000999.99
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.001.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.009009999.99
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.009009999.99
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.009000999.99
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367080.00500000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)3671074478929.900.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367110.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.009019999.99
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.00241797.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.00500000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367200.000.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.001.01
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367250.000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36726799000000.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735799000000.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.00500000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.0020039999.99
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.000.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367430.000.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.004009999.99
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367510.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367520.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367530.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367560.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367570.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367580.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36759709000000.009019999.99
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36760709900000.009000999.99
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367610.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762214000000.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763214000000.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.00500000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.0019009999.99
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.0019009999.99
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367910.000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367920.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.002.45
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367980.00500000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367990.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368000.002500000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368011899999.9920000.01
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368020.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368080.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368120.001.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368150.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368179999777.0014000.01
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.002.45
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368544399999999.00750000000.00
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369085209358.532500002.22
Antipharmakon Kosybo369095999806.103400002.07
Antipharmakon Iokira3691013200700.782200205.32
Antipharmakon Toxot369116997295.591008187.12
Antipharmakon Aeolis369126325719.192579110.80
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369131800000.00250009.99
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)36914509900000.0052909999.99
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.00210000000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369162970000000.00125000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator369469999929.931.00
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator3694849999999.991.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils36957285900000.000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus3695899999996.000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.000.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713529999925.8719000000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I37216371999997.990.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218375744798.640.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I37220300000000.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372210.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222300000000.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I37228239999999.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I37230329999998.990.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232375984498.310.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234349999999.960.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372480.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372540.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372560.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372580.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I37280580999989.990.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372810.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372820.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I372880.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I372890.000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I372900.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I3729198999999.990.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II37292240000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.001000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II372940.00100000.01
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II372950.00100000.01
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II372960.000.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298345000000.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser II372990.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300390000000.000.00
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302390000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun II373030.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II373040.0032694870.00
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon373050.000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II373060.0032694870.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II373070.0032694870.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450400000.00237733.00
Ice Mining Laser II374510.00665000.01
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745327389538.6616000000.08
Vigil Fleet Issue3745416100000.0010000892.72
Griffin Navy Issue3745519544000.0012104001.00
Maulus Navy Issue3745616300000.0012090000.00
Deacon3745735999987.5010101111.04
Kirin3745834998943.4518563117.21
Thalia3745917000000.0011000077.53
Scalpel3746031999999.9916779797.95
Micro Jump Field Generator37479501935.54339000.00
Bifrost3748073799969.9135072165.42
Pontifex3748174424468.4525132263.08
Stork3748274899322.0051000110.80
Magus3748370000884.4145001059.32
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374840.00100000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374850.001500000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374860.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374870.001634999.99
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374883499776.99350005.02
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374900.004000999.99
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.004019999.99
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374920.00500000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.000.00
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)3750310999999.99300000.03
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.00200000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375060.000.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.00250000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37514500000000.000.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375150.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375160.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37519498000000.009009999.99
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.000.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.000.00
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.000.00
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375270.000.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I3753210884892.371100000.00
Guidance Disruptor I3754389998.971000.00
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor375447000.004500.02
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor375458497.005500.92
Guidance Disruptor II375461639998.98945000.00
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375475000000.00610909.34
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375480.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549800000.000.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375500.00500000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551599999999.900.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375522000000.000.00
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375530.00500000.00
Ishkur Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375540.00500000.00
Helios Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375550.001000001.01
Nemesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375560.00500000.00
Keres Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375571489654256.16500000.01
Ares Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375580.001000021.87
Taranis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375591425326587.192500000.00
Algos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375600.001111111.11
Catalyst Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375610.003000000.00
Eris Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375620.00500000.00
Celestis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37563100000000.00500000.01
Exequror Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375641500000.00355000.00
Thorax Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756514989949.99535000.00
Vexor Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756618000000.003750000.00
Deimos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375670.00500000.00
Ishtar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375680.002559000.00
Phobos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375690.00500000.00
Oneiros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375700.00500000.00
Arazu Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375710.00500000.00
Lachesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375720.00500000.00
Brutix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375734999899.97300501.00
Myrmidon Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375746440000.00150000.02
Talos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375750.000.00
Astarte Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375760.00500000.00
Eos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375770.00500000.00
Dominix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3757816999999.990.00
Hyperion Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375794500000.000.00
Megathron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758014900000.001500328.00
Sin Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375810.000.00
Kronos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375820.002500000.00
Moros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375839000000.003000001.03
Thanatos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758411900000.000.00
Nyx Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375850.00250000.00
Erebus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375869490000.001299999.00
Epithal Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375870.002000000.09
Iteron Mark V Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375881500000.001000.00
Kryos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375890.00500000.00
Miasmos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375900.00500000.00
Nereus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375910.000.00
Viator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375920.00500000.00
Occator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375930.00500000.00
Obelisk Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375947999000.002001101.10
Anshar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375950.000.00
Cenobite I3759914499999.940.00
Apostle376040.00111000000.01
Minokawa376050.00725900210.11
Lif376060.001800000.01
Ninazu376070.001750000.01
Pitfall Compact Warp Disruption Field Generator376081750000.001566200.00
Clutch Restrained Warp Disruption Field Generator376101961775.831576005.02
M-36 Enduring Warp Disruption Field Generator376111900000.001566005.01
True Sansha Warp Disruption Field Generator37612119999818.6820049215.30
CONCORD Warp Disruption Field Generator376130.000.00
Command Destroyers3761525999859.8112250000.01
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762269000000.003000205.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Neutralizer376230.003131135.16
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762443999915.9820020090.14
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762555999999.9020104081.54
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762660000000.005000001.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer37627119999999.0030000005.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer3762870000000.001000000.48
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37629150000000.0050300013.25
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37630299999995.7331300021.44
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37631133999999.7446400010.42
Structure Missile Systems377969996138.98500011.17
Structure Doomsday Operation377979869678.44550000.37
Structure Electronic Systems377988999889.325050.03
Structure Engineering Systems377998999823.795015.56
Republic Fleet Shield Recharger3780535000000.008000013.15
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (festive)378167999999.9941499.99
Men's 'Curate' Coat (festive)3781740000000.0020001.00
Caldari Navy Shield Power Relay3782026899978.9810225017.55
Standup Gravimetric ECM Script37821425000.000.00
Standup Ladar ECM Script37822749999.990.00
Standup Magnetometric ECM Script37823750000.000.00
Standup Radar ECM Script37824749999.99200.02
Dread Guristas Shield Flux Coil378250.0056000.01
Standup AXL-S Missile3784334946.990.00
Standup AXL-C Missile3784433019.00129.00
Standup ASML-LD Missile3784611399.990.00
Standup ASML-MD Missile3784715996.484502.00
Standup ASML-SD Missile3784810999.000.00
Standup AM Guided Bomb378494359999.9950000.00
Standup AS Guided Bomb378507936496.0049999.00
Standup Void Guided Bomb378513786896.6149999.97
Women's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)37865400000.001.00
Men's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)3786650000.000.00
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378670.000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)37868450000000.0045379999.99
Project Compass Star Charts37874113000.002000.05
Contraband Amarrian Walnuts378751299989.980.00
Cerebrum In A Container378771000000.000.00
Sansha Claws Fairytale Book37878797000.000.00
Festive Firecrackers378794999999.990.00
Max Amarria37880643000.000.00
Grand Teigjon Casino Chip378814356430.8610001.00
YC117 Symposium On Emergent Threats Access Pass37882499999.000.00
95th Interstellar Mindclash Championship Tickets37883113000.00100000.00
Feawen's Approval Documentation378844999999.990.00
Meat Popsicle378859999999.990.00
Capital Parking Ticket378863999989.990.00
Counterfeit Dominix Model37887269990.000.00
Starsi37888999999.991.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Tash-Murkon378891999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Ardishapur378921999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kador378931999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Khanid378941999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kor-Azor378951999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Sarum378961999999.990.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378970.000.00
Providence Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378980.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378990.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379000.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379010.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379020.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379030.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379040.00</