<
Plagioclase1868.0060.90
Spodumain190.001103.06
Kernite20256.99220.01
Hedbergite210.00483.10
Arkonor226000.004535.01
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium346.135.35
Pyerite355.665.28
Mexallon3673.9969.47
Isogen3752.9948.46
Nocxium38417.97387.93
Zydrine391298.811170.00
Megacyte401504.961275.15
Garbage41189.988.00
Spiced Wine421501.00400.00
Antibiotics43400.00369.71
Enriched Uranium4415499.9913098.97
Frozen Plant Seeds4510.005.41
Carbonized Lead S1782.470.75
Nuclear S1796.001.43
Proton S1805.481.50
Depleted Uranium S1819.492.09
Titanium Sabot S1827.492.17
Fusion S18320.815.55
Phased Plasma S18415.7315.31
EMP S18529.974.11
Carbonized Lead M1864.000.00
Nuclear M18731.001.01
Proton M18841.9815.00
Depleted Uranium M18959.9613.15
Titanium Sabot M19044.624.02
Fusion M19146.0020.65
Phased Plasma M19299.7823.74
EMP M19367.9427.29
Carbonized Lead L19445.001.02
Nuclear L19536.002.67
Proton L19659.491.08
Depleted Uranium L1970.002.13
Titanium Sabot L198139.9975.03
Fusion L199218.99112.24
Phased Plasma L200193.93116.08
EMP L201200.00123.61
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202388.99120.46
Scourge Cruise Missile203192.94150.01
Inferno Cruise Missile204299.93175.01
Nova Cruise Missile205298.8891.32
Nova Heavy Missile20629.955.26
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20752.0023.55
Inferno Heavy Missile20860.0040.34
Scourge Heavy Missile20955.0040.16
Scourge Light Missile2107.265.52
Inferno Light Missile2118.886.39
Mjolnir Light Missile2120.006.58
Nova Light Missile2139.220.00
Iron Charge S2153.361.44
Tungsten Charge S2163.350.00
Iridium Charge S2179.444.32
Lead Charge S21810.923.08
Thorium Charge S2194.482.04
Uranium Charge S2206.691.13
Plutonium Charge S2216.741.11
Antimatter Charge S22217.0014.16
Iron Charge M22332.9411.44
Tungsten Charge M22424.208.45
Iridium Charge M22549.9211.29
Lead Charge M22637.581.43
Thorium Charge M22749.9730.00
Uranium Charge M22860.0010.10
Plutonium Charge M22945.0020.07
Antimatter Charge M23059.5348.25
Iron Charge L23116.307.05
Tungsten Charge L23254.002.52
Iridium Charge L23348.866.38
Lead Charge L23469.997.20
Thorium Charge L23592.3911.41
Uranium Charge L236100.0080.00
Plutonium Charge L23790.879.02
Antimatter Charge L238149.4575.22
Radio S2394495.85401.34
Microwave S2403876.99411.47
Infrared S241399.99150.11
Standard S242645.00103.22
Ultraviolet S243245.86205.85
Xray S2440.00105.00
Gamma S2459988.95903.77
Multifrequency S2467277.78780.35
Radio M24718999.003210.55
Microwave M2480.00894.38
Infrared M2497885.312271.85
Standard M25014998.641560.90
Ultraviolet M25110739.982000.06
Xray M25230995.492000.16
Gamma M2535500.004206.12
Multifrequency M25418349.992212.01
Radio L255115994.9625200.04
Microwave L25679998.924209.21
Infrared L25733331.00102.02
Standard L25837599.991229.39
Ultraviolet L25923997.881361.23
Xray L26079999.0013207.00
Gamma L26153989.9610001.73
Multifrequency L262111998.9325104.05
Cap Booster 25263148.960.00
Cap Booster 50264444.91125.03
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.231.50
Scourge Torpedo267155.55108.47
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I2699.004.14
Small Shield Extender I37710999.990.00
Small Shield Extender II380433332.98320106.01
Shield Recharger I39310000.00625.00
Shield Recharger II394268700.00115000.01
Small Shield Booster I39919999.944005.05
Small Shield Booster II400221999.0034449.00
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4055899999.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4212899999.00510000.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I43446702.9721007.78
1MN Afterburner II4383999999.972066003.42
1MN Afterburner I4398799.983600.00
5MN Microwarpdrive II4403839542.822907149.34
Cargo Scanner I44216698.912059.05
Ship Scanner I44319892.00765.53
Survey Scanner I4447397.84320.07
Warp Scrambler I44747500.0037940.00
Warp Scrambler II4481598999.991385012.12
Gatling Pulse Laser I4503897.00100.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45111950.001129.04
Dual Light Beam Laser I45222998.001700.98
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45328999.001302.00
Small Focused Beam Laser I45446991.952614.07
Quad Light Beam Laser I45544998.9312364.75
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456220000.0032519.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457174999.0940005.51
Heavy Pulse Laser I458229949.00122053.00
Heavy Beam Laser I459247999.0914000.40
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460275000.005000.69
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I4611345854.0015000.98
Mega Pulse Laser I4622345658.77800000.02
Mega Beam Laser I4633499998.841000.26
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641339869.80300003.89
Miner II4822399997.95650001.65
Miner I48312337.836010.11
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4846499.00282.24
150mm Light AutoCannon I48510800.002004.00
200mm AutoCannon I48630000.001201.46
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48780000.0115001.40
280mm Howitzer Artillery I488130998.874000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48928999.99750.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I490249900.7544999.05
425mm AutoCannon I49195000.0020539.61
650mm Artillery Cannon I492225000.0050003.15
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493340000.00110019.02
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494499999.9979999.99
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495850000.0065000.23
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961389998.90680006.20
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971117989.00400022.05
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4983249998.97600008.18
Light Missile Launcher I4996150.002020.01
Heavy Missile Launcher I50193000.2312000.30
Torpedo Launcher I50390000.0038750.02
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5064194530.92208000.01
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5081919999.9710000.05
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5090.0023000.01
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5188900000.00100000.93
Gyrostabilizer II5191289998.97870058.54
Gyrostabilizer I52074500.0017500.08
'Basic' Damage Control5213842461.99602229.01
'Micro' Cap Battery5220.00400001.77
Small Armor Repairer I52316699.008818.04
Small Hull Repairer I52439000.002253.20
Stasis Webifier I52635000.0019247.53
Stasis Webifier II5271349795.01703023.60
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I5293250.001077.78
Small Energy Nosferatu I53039999.887007.00
Small Energy Neutralizer I53372696.975005.19
75mm Gatling Rail I5614560.271075.63
Light Electron Blaster I56236999.997621.05
Light Ion Blaster I56356599.996052.81
Light Neutron Blaster I56428999.988654.70
150mm Railgun I56523745.0014601.27
Heavy Electron Blaster I566180000.0085005.51
Dual 150mm Railgun I567145999.9912499.09
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568300000.00200014.04
Heavy Ion Blaster I569130000.0030001.00
250mm Railgun I570297000.01186000.22
Electron Blaster Cannon I571652256.01207702.14
Dual 250mm Railgun I572180000.00107211.30
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731737939.101252011.11
425mm Railgun I5741459000.00526253.46
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751489999.89122003.70
Medium Capacitor Booster I5770.001807.58
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57894000.0085000.00
Burst Jammer I58078867.430.00
Passive Targeter I5810.008365.47
Bantam582191000.6980444.05
Condor583315000.00140000.02
Griffin584649990.00102300.04
Slasher585380000.00109999.94
Probe586314555.5563562.89
Rifter587314999.99140750.48
Reaper58810600.00600.00
Executioner589240000.00110000.10
Inquisitor590249549.96150050.14
Tormentor591464998.00142040.15
Navitas592209997.99135680.00
Tristan593360000.00256004.17
Incursus594350000.00294802.39
Impairor59612501.005500.01
Punisher597415000.00210000.01
Breacher598375000.0050000.29
Burst599275000.0070000.00
Ibis60135845.650.00
Kestrel602310000.00301006.68
Merlin603315000.00161000.53
Heron605357999.00150555.55
Velator6068500.005005.95
Imicus607412499.96269007.89
Atron608325000.00240005.00
Maulus609399998.98264321.97
Immolator6150.001555000.04
Echo6170.001000000.04
Osprey6207499999.006181967.00
Caracal62111041489.988500130.05
Stabber6229999985.007251015.10
Moa62312988775.007000100.02
Maller62414499855.008503271.01
Augoror6259599995.005600000.01
Vexor62610500000.009095547.00
Thorax6279195993.907459061.12
Arbitrator6287499995.004000000.00
Rupture62910398969.398250915.18
Bellicose6306999980.00937501.11
Scythe6318999979.895000505.10
Blackbird6326639904.995851000.08
Celestis6337399994.996000376.00
Exequror6349599998.986756050.04
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven638183999998.98130047105.25
Tempest639187399855.00139222185.04
Scorpion640149999995.00140110009.10
Megathron641160000000.00146000146.51
Apocalypse642161699985.00140000120.01
Armageddon643205000389.99152000410.01
Typhoon644179999783.80110000006.11
Dominix645185000000.00162505111.22
Badger648850000.00200001.02
Tayra6491160000.00250000.00
Nereus650995999.96500975.98
Hoarder651749999.99166000.00
Mammoth6521299997.98850000.08
Wreathe653849999.99555000.65
Kryos6541999999.78800001.11
Epithal655963966.74700044.00
Miasmos6561499999.93811000.11
Iteron Mark V6571667914.531166030.07
Erebus6710.0077000000.00
Caldari Shuttle67221998.982904.32
Auto Targeting System I118229999.006204.09
Small Armor Repairer II1183704996.95500003.39
Small Cap Battery I118526400.005009.89
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901130000.0050000.09
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System1192700000.000.00
Basic EM Plating11930.000.00
Cap Recharger I119537998.991851.00
EM Plating I11979999.001.00
EM Plating II1198184993.005000.03
Wasp I120137000.0025810.31
Civilian Mining Drone12022999.961004.14
Bistot12235500.004857.43
Pyroxeres122466.9043.95
Crokite12250.003115.37
Jaspet1226500.00390.00
Omber1227114.6361.58
Scordite122829.9819.79
Gneiss12290.001101.92
Veldspar123024.8715.58
Hemorphite1231879.46512.46
Dark Ochre12327000.00802.06
Overdrive Injector System II1236799991.35400994.96
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12402900000.000.00
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure1242500000.000.00
Overdrive Injector System I12449799.877658.70
Capacitor Flux Coil I124623900.00501.12
Capacitor Flux Coil II12481389999.68451000.11
Shield Flux Coil I125421000.00200.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256579998.99150001.00
Basic Explosive Plating12620.000.00
Explosive Plating I126449998.000.00
Explosive Plating II1266599999.00100000.00
Basic Layered Plating12720.000.00
Layered Plating I12746000.000.00
Layered Plating II1276224998.0031000.00
Basic Kinetic Plating12821750000.010.00
Kinetic Plating I128422999.001010.00
Kinetic Plating II1286164997.000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12920.000.00
Thermal Plating I12947000.00580.00
Thermal Plating II1296149978.9926195.06
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13020.000.00
Adaptive Nano Plating I13048999.006.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306297998.99208131.17
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315840000.0015000.11
Expanded Cargohold I13176000.00528.01
Expanded Cargohold II1319545619.69338002.38
Reinforced Bulkheads I133323000.000.00
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335439999.98259952.51
Basic Reactor Control Unit13512999985.00508000.05
Reactor Control Unit I135319999.005500.00
Reactor Control Unit II1355714809.74552000.00
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14013500000.00500000.00
Inertial Stabilizers I140314298.981000.07
Inertial Stabilizers II1405789855.99550907.34
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14197999969.97100000.00
Shield Power Relay II14223375999.74549009.23
Auto Targeting System II14361329999.98550026.00
Capacitor Power Relay I144531542.965008.86
Capacitor Power Relay II14473214966.74356000.85
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15371999998.98267007.20
Power Diagnostic System I15397393.801887.78
Power Diagnostic System II15411049998.9974291.04
Small Proton Smartbomb I1547299996.991600.14
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549407998.9910000.38
Small Graviton Smartbomb I15510.000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553529999.00100.01
Small Plasma Smartbomb I1557229999.830.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559519999.00100000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb I15630.001.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565549999.0031000.76
Basic EM Ward Amplifier17980.005001276.20
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier18000.005702001.00
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier180210990000.00999000.00
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18040.002550045.03
EM Ward Amplifier I180827999.951020.02
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18100.0020.00
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18149.502.19
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I1816245.007.56
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1818106.0036.06
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182034.0026.24
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182211.778.78
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182485.1345.13
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826519.21171.65
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828304.98145.52
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830348.91139.45
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832205.55100.21
Ship Scanner II18551209997.99500000.01
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187565000.003203.16
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771580887.95807678.56
'Basic' Heat Sink189312249989.98546000.13
Bestower19441250000.00350003.00
Magnetometric ECM I194834999.001000.59
'Basic' Signal Amplifier19491750000.006710.00
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19513778481.81250000.00
Sensor Booster II19521199982.00916105.02
Gravimetric ECM I1955150000.001000.00
Radar ECM I1956180000.00800.03
Multispectral ECM I19570.002604.07
Ladar ECM I19580.003256.15
Remote Sensor Booster I196369998.9632999.99
Remote Sensor Booster II19641209999.00417000.00
Remote Sensor Dampener I1968140000.0035000.00
Remote Sensor Dampener II19690.00927000.00
Sensor Booster I197324499.9910111.42
Tracking Computer I19779998.501500.00
Tracking Computer II19781753898.951000200.01
Signal Amplifier I198649999.000.00
Signal Amplifier II19871438778.96450400.10
Tracking Enhancer I199855000.001777.78
Tracking Enhancer II19991419995.27735017.68
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen20069450000.000.00
Cynosural Navigation20080.000.00
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201824950.005526.79
Large Cap Battery I2020332000.0090519.99
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241219020.531020020.57
Pirate Detection Array 12026240000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 22027340000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 32028450000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 42029550000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 52030800000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 12031470000000.000.00
Cap Recharger II2032454996.84384800.35
Entrapment Array 22034560000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 32035770000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 42036860000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 52037950000000.000.00
Cargo Scanner II2038746000.00113000.01
Ore Prospecting Array 12040210000000.001001.00
Ore Prospecting Array 22041360000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042450000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 42043500000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 52044650000000.000.00
Damage Control I20468900.005507.33
Damage Control II2048468237.95407100.83
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050309999909.42216945971.99
Survey Networks 120530.000.00
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.000.00
Survey Networks 420560.000.00
Survey Networks 520570.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 12058250000000.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20731.830.85
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207859999989.9710025550.03
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082219999989.98155000044.43
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210346749.99250.26
Remote Tracking Computer II21041129999.0051990.01
Tracking Disruptor I210840000.001051.19
Tracking Disruptor II21092639894.93615423.00
Burst Jammer II21172399996.541016171.12
Crucifier2161260000.00105010.01
Infiltrator I217319499.9914481.33
Infiltrator II21751399999.991168974.96
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21780.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.000.40
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile218212800.010.35
Hammerhead I218320555.5417756.11
Hammerhead II21851399999.93807000.53
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile21880.000.00
Praetor I2193177781.0165000.01
Praetor II21952489895.951503064.40
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22031900.551104.97
Acolyte II2205434999.97307003.82
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254187996.6450002.59
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22672.702.10
Aqueous Liquids22681.821.71
Noble Metals227014.184.99
Heavy Metals22720.001.82
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812399900.002131036.00
Planktic Colonies22865.002.27
Complex Organisms22877.954.08
Carbon Compounds22881.771.11
Explosive Deflection Field I228977749.0014506.00
Kinetic Deflection Field I229198003.9837005.00
EM Ward Field I2293230997.2024014.31
Thermal Dissipation Field I229599900.0013636.00
Explosive Deflection Field II22972472875.821005159.24
Kinetic Deflection Field II22990.000.00
EM Ward Field II23012108958.991500120.29
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031931830.001301000.03
Autotrophs23059.992.14
Non-CS Crystals23066.505.91
Felsic Magma23079.995.37
Suspended Plasma23083.002.18
Ionic Solutions23093.741.27
Noble Gas23101.870.80
Reactive Gas23113.001.69
Supertensile Plastics231214496.989701.47
Oxides23177988.884606.00
Test Cultures23199999.005000.11
Polyaramids232121799.9914000.02
Microfiber Shielding232719990.0014000.00
Water-Cooled CPU232810000.007000.95
Biocells232911200.009600.11
Shield Power Relay I2331120000.00100.10
Survey Scanner II23331298000.00650000.13
Passive Targeter II23411099988.93100801.16
Condensates234469647.2150000.01
Camera Drones2345122998.0071022.09
Synthetic Synapses2346114999.9457000.62
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348123000.00105000.11
Supercomputers2349147999.9986101.29
Smartfab Units2351113000.0095000.01
Nuclear Reactors2352119999.9680008.60
Neocoms2354119999.9970002.23
Small Hull Repairer II23551399576.68350008.00
Biotech Research Reports23580.0078100.12
Industrial Explosives236079994.7740000.00
Hermetic Membranes2361116010.8191114.62
Heat Sink I236375342.009002.36
Heat Sink II2364997996.95832000.57
Hazmat Detection Systems2366137999.9982049.02
Cryoprotectant Solution2367119000.0080001.92
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.000.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids23891199.05413.06
Electrolytes2390749.98513.46
Oxidizing Compound23921000.15620.31
Bacteria2393382.95273.04
Proteins23951489.00740.05
Biofuels2396344.97270.01
Industrial Fibers2397899.89620.21
Reactive Metals2398593.88525.51
Precious Metals23991364.95725.82
Toxic Metals2400672.99504.61
Chiral Structures24011120.00909.06
Advanced Planetology240316999659.738000.00
Light Missile Launcher II24041289595.71560005.36
Planetology24061997999.99251000.00
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101579978.80810005.42
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24206299999.904500000.01
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361999999.991450650.95
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244449999.8625002.13
Ogre II24461894988.991615002.26
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24542955.542051.02
Hobgoblin II2456359999.96317778.61
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24636259.995305.81
Hornet I24642899.991933.01
Hornet II2466435992.30348999.53
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247639895.9522009.00
Berserker II24782784940.601432019.18
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24863455.552519.62
Warrior II2488449968.83392293.06
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation24951198999.8428001.16
Command Center Upgrades2505989836.26500.09
Mjolnir Torpedo2506249.00106.13
Nova Torpedo2508398.9861.56
Inferno Torpedo2510303.07176.48
Mjolnir Rocket25124.501.19
Inferno Rocket25142.001.23
Nova Rocket25166.120.30
Barren Command Center2524439999.0081009.12
Oceanic Command Center2525149000.0054141.42
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252912500.001003.81
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531470000.00290000.00
Ice Command Center2533444986.9950384.16
Gas Command Center2534394999.0081.09
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253749000.002019.99
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25391046749.98500005.58
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254528000.00250.05
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547979900.00300000.03
Lava Command Center2549444995.5854141.47
Storm Command Center2550494899.9954141.47
Plasma Command Center2551145000.0072011.09
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531318853.45687752.07
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25592250000.00571122.00
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631999998.95933002.53
Multispectral ECM II25672099998.991300021.00
Gravimetric ECM II25710.00820015.16
Radar ECM II25751699999.00605626.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589194600007.05140000007.09
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26032598.91499.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605442997.62150997.70
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613300.0040.07
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621580.96251.00
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629528.71203.01
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637884.79476.11
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile264793.9915.14
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655379.9850.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679194.4478.83
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011441.9966.66
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111597.14852.26
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281777.8036.15
1000 Aurum Token28330.00100000000.00
Utu28340.000.00
Adrestia28360.000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286323999919.922200000.00
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28655499999.002500825.01
Broadcast Node28672576998.832356000.02
Integrity Response Drones28682599999.992481000.00
Nano-Factory28691180000.00990704.00
Organic Mortar Applicators28701287499.981071011.15
Recursive Computing Module28712474000.031581000.20
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28722799699.002220000.01
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873599859.92100.00
Sterile Conduits28751350000.001250000.00
Wetware Mainframe28764599998.852164010.02
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881484993.92200000.20
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889649999.97482000.47
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971463459.00412008.01
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905598989.85100000.39
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131876842.251250022.80
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211719988.001128231.01
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293999998.992790501.90
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371900000.001240056.01
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453899999.001502355.05
Shadow29480.000.00
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29533899999.002002122.26
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29615999999.004259895.42
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692799998.991627000.00
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II29771099999.99600000.01
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29852999559.002000221.00
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993699990.00400003.01
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299878989884.9360990065.66
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001333000.001000.00
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091829998.561256340.01
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017933898.00461347.11
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30252424899.961552478.00
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033899999.00103002.40
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041889998.92402066.01
Mega Beam Laser II30496999999.731100009.35
Mega Pulse Laser II30576249869.654500238.22
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654839998.993203011.13
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074824988.99530000.27
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-604307890000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230809734997.620.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.0050000001.01
250mm Railgun II30825549999.991928830.88
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70630840.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80630870.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-902308810999989.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9043089139999999.00125001.00
425mm Railgun II30904999998.804400470.19
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90630920.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630950.0023678986.85
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6043097100000000.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098729995.23250049.23
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60631000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-802310110000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60431040.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31062198989.99300040.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90231127999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113149000000.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31143500000.001700095.08
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311720000000.002000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311899999999.00999999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61831190.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231208000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31224999999.002750335.71
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60631240.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-802312510000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.005000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80631270.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-702312810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31302498964.421600000.82
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70631320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-702313310000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70631350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100231360.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31382433332.951293295.69
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100631400.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90231410.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90631430.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231440.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462299994.921850078.64
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131498000000.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11031500.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544449999.00700000.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70631590.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162538948.99402005.95
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167499999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170679995.005790.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II31781089657.84545376.35
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60631830.000.00
ORE Industrial31842853998.47281010.04
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231858999999.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31864999998.004322023.93
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80631890.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231908898984.800.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191129999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192999999999.950.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231939999269.744000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194119999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195800000000.001149999.97
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231968000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197129999999.0060000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10063198670499999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231998999999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60632010.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-702320312000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-902320410200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232068999999.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209124999999.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213700999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90632140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215900000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80632160.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232177499971.610.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218472113300.00125670201.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70432200.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70632210.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100432230.0060000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224890000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232258000000.009999.97
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60432260.00120000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.00999999.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232288000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100632300.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80632330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232369802000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80232379994971.010.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238120000000.0060000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239850000000.00235100100.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-602324010000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.0060000000.00
Warp Disruptor I324244999.9931007.01
Warp Disruptor II32441389728.791099001.50
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60632460.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70232479500000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70632520.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-702325310500000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566399278.944000017.40
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6043257119979786.2160446357.64
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258898888885.23212200099.99
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232627499999.991000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656373884.984000002.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6043266139994330.2010024445.20
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60632670.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232680.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632700.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851996988.99750000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232880.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232917200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.000.00
Medium Standard Container32936000.00100.05
Large Standard Container329627768.001000.00
Small Standard Container329714498.00155.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.000.00
Gunnery330021999.9910.01
Small Hybrid Turret330127979.9910.01
Small Projectile Turret330288491.9710.01
Small Energy Turret330327999.9710.01
Medium Hybrid Turret3304296999.9415453.03
Medium Projectile Turret3305100000.00250.00
Medium Energy Turret3306599992.931012.14
Large Hybrid Turret33074000000.04510042.38
Large Projectile Turret33083499999.89254599.44
Large Energy Turret33095999818.95313005.07
Rapid Firing331041998.98797.72
Sharpshooter331169999.96275.54
Motion Prediction331249999.997001.00
Surgical Strike33153000000.00100058.17
Controlled Bursts3316130999.991044.00
Trajectory Analysis3317300999.9810.01
Weapon Upgrades331897999.7510.01
Missile Launcher Operation331919999.0020.06
Rockets332029997.9510.06
Light Missiles332177897.9720.05
Auto-Targeting Missiles332252999.9325.06
Defender Missiles332330499.98100.00
Heavy Missiles3324639999.43100.06
Torpedoes33250.00400.05
Cruise Missiles3326999998.99100.00
Spaceship Command332717000.0010.01
Gallente Frigate3328229997.882006.00
Minmatar Frigate332974999.9310.01
Caldari Frigate333099997.971000.00
Amarr Frigate3331197999.9510.01
Gallente Cruiser3332979999.37210000.01
Minmatar Cruiser3333498619.95105001.79
Caldari Cruiser3334979999.20125000.04
Amarr Cruiser3335984899.99125000.04
Gallente Battleship33365099848.943300000.01
Minmatar Battleship33376299989.992200001.05
Caldari Battleship33385799857.60400000.01
Amarr Battleship33396699959.943700000.01
Gallente Industrial3340514998.48125000.07
Minmatar Industrial3341301000.00326.86
Caldari Industrial3342306000.00500.00
Amarr Industrial3343306000.0060003.00
Gallente Titan33440.001000000.00
Minmatar Titan33450.000.00
Caldari Titan33460.00550000.65
Amarr Titan33470.00550015.55
Leadership334855899.9510.01
Skirmish Warfare3349106999.9575.05
Siege Warfare3350399999.96100.05
Siege Warfare Specialist33512799999.9950000.00
Information Warfare Specialist33521999989.66400.05
Warfare Link Specialist33544999999.951800000.05
Social335547999.9110.01
Negotiation3356199998.8610.02
Diplomacy3357209999.94210.03
Fast Talk3358499965.99100.05
Connections3359379937.8920000.10
Criminal Connections3361745659.7210001.19
Corporation Management336319491.7450.00
Diplomatic Relations336869992.4910.01
Starbase Defense Management33732499999.91100.01
Industry338079997.0010.01
Reprocessing338576644.038000.03
Mining338622000.0010.01
Mass Production3387238988.0017005.02
Advanced Industry338899999.8612050.03
Reprocessing Efficiency3389999999.55280.07
Mechanics339224899.951103.13
Repair Systems339348899.931101.05
Hull Upgrades339449997.99999.99
Advanced Small Ship Construction3395399999.7710.03
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33960.002015.63
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33972282327.6410.06
Advanced Large Ship Construction33980.00900000.09
Outpost Construction3400107500000.0040000000.01
Science340239989.6610.01
Research3403699998.59301.00
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340588899.9926.08
Laboratory Operation3406305999.003003.06
Sleeper Encryption Methods34080.0015016.56
Metallurgy3409699999.55350.05
Astrogeology34101199959.8810000.00
Cybernetics3411135999.56150.00
Astrometrics3412522950.0748950.07
Power Grid Management341355999.2810.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7043415118999999.990.00
Shield Operation341629999.993501.00
Capacitor Systems Operation341743999.9910.09
Capacitor Management34180.00100.18
Shield Management3419174999.95250.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420336958.69211.08
Energy Pulse Weapons3421149469.9720002.03
Shield Emission Systems3422239990.8810.00
Capacitor Emission Systems3423173227.5311.01
Energy Grid Upgrades3424357999.8910.01
Shield Upgrades3425298993.82250.00
CPU Management342629999.8410.01
Electronic Warfare3427224982.55120.07
Long Range Targeting3428174182.7435000.00
Target Management3429103999.57151.50
Advanced Target Management3430999864.921000.01
Signature Analysis3431199996.217500.00
Electronics Upgrades3432115000.00100.00
Sensor Linking3433422999.99100.01
Weapon Disruption3434353889.6810.01
Propulsion Jamming3435148998.9710.01
Drones343616998.981000.13
Drone Avionics3437109999.651500.00
Mining Drone Operation34380.0063.14
Repair Drone Operation3439398996.951500.05
Salvage Drone Operation3440449999.925002.04
Heavy Drone Operation3441689998.99380.06
Drone Interfacing34421094999.9951000.05
Trade344319000.0010.02
Retail3444138999.8620000.00
Broker Relations3446149999.93200.00
Visibility34470.007700000.00
Navigation344984999.4610.01
Afterburner345049997.971001.00
Fuel Conservation345197999.8410.01
Acceleration Control34520.0010.01
Evasive Maneuvering345341999.9910.01
High Speed Maneuvering3454410000.0050008.00
Warp Drive Operation345586999.9910.01
Jump Drive Operation345611000000.006300000.01
Large Secure Container3465103940.000.00
Medium Secure Container346647555.5516001.01
Small Secure Container346751555.5010000.00
Basic Co-Processor3469990000.0077014.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70634700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634750.0024878976.87
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-902347610000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.0020000001.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90634780.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100234790.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100434810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100634820.00233000001.05
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II34881099999.00565001.68
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961799998.991413000.31
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35043200000.001850032.16
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121639999.001000299.00
Revenant35140.0065000000.00
Malice35160.000.00
Vangel35180.000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201835128.121596560.01
Medium Armor Repairer I352880120.5032125.41
Medium Armor Repairer II35301489000.001225000.05
Echelon353215000000.003000000.02
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534600000000.00200999999.99
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536499000000.000.00
Large Armor Repairer I353869999.962500.01
Large Armor Repairer II35401999997.941000890.29
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542447999999.72150001001.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544350000000.00200000000.00
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546598999999.120.00
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun35500.000.00
Survey355129999.920.00
Cap Booster 753552700.0086.91
Cap Booster 10035542210.00758.88
Micro Capacitor Booster I355617998958.411500001.64
Micro Capacitor Booster II35580.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559598999996.210.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser35610.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher35630.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher35650.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I356611250.001574.57
Small Capacitor Booster II3568779998.95424009.79
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery35710.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573599000000.000.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575178900000.0050000000.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster I3576118999.9910100.86
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782299999.971800916.59
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358113998999.885413002.00
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I35860.00300.10
Small Remote Shield Booster II35884199999.85145081.09
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359642000.00101.02
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35980.00477004.01
Large Remote Shield Booster I360650000.00101.31
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081739999.00900003.01
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361640000000.0010157999.00
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618249000000.000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil36431750.0015.03
Water3645469.98320.12
Holoreels3647250.000.00
Civilian Miner3651168.990.00
Medium Hull Repairer I3653129999.99113.35
Medium Hull Repairer II36554800000.00951003.00
Large Hull Repairer I36630.000.00
Large Hull Repairer II36654249959.95500001.01
Wheat367359.9530.50
Oxygen3683475.00406.12
Hydrogen Batteries3685470.00253.63
Electronic Parts3687700.0070.07
Mechanical Parts368912994.0011828.89
Synthetic Oil36918396.006001.08
Fertilizer369318493.877110.04
Polytextiles36959364.006600.23
Silicate Glass369719000.0014000.00
Quafe369951.0010.03
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37031998.9841.01
Crash37051900.007.77
Blue Pill37072800.0027.00
Drop37091098.997.79
X-Instinct37110.00109.17
Vitoc37139999.992628.02
Frozen Food371598.001.40
Dairy Products3717190.000.00
Tourists37195299.99253.00
Slaves37210.00100.01
Slaver Hound37232500000.001000.00
Livestock372511472.007824.01
Plutonium372712000.000.00
Toxic Waste37290.000.00
Megacorp Management37310.0010.01
Empire Control37320.002080000.12
Gnosis375663884981.9752555010.03
Leviathan37640.0077000001.00
Vigil3766299000.0051111.01
Ectoplasm3771250.000.00
Hydrochloric Acid37730.00150.00
Viral Agent377511969.009600.01
Long-limb Roes37773199.00500.17
Biomass3779899.99666.15
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees380622222222.00500.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381024999.995512.00
Data Sheets38120.00170.13
Reports381440.000.00
Exile381819900.0010.00
Sooth Sayer38201400.00113.00
Frentix38221298.878.88
Crystal Egg3824900.007.77
Mindflood38261999.9919.95
Construction Blocks382811193.9210000.01
Medium Shield Extender I382925000.0012795.02
Medium Shield Extender II3831672989.22201000.09
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383997000.0017808.36
Large Shield Extender II38411736998.841000000.82
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388724000.0015401.42
Co-Processor II3888959987.62501000.22
Mining Connections38930.0015000000.01
Distribution Connections389437999469.6120005955.00
Security Connections389523992109.9313750000.03
Micro Proton Smartbomb I389740013200.4913200.56
Quafe Zero389814899999.995005007.47
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.001000000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I391340039500.570.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I39370.001500.03
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39395499999.9949999.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I394199999.9919999.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431499999.00499999.99
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947249999.9915002.75
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39495899999.9945999.99
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953565871.2250026.54
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551999999.00675000.20
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395869999999.9930011000.75
Customs Office Gantry3962109000000.0070000000.95
Men's 'Precision' Boots396668999990.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I39770.001600.56
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.00100000.21
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39810.0010081.39
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39832499999.00400301.71
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39860.00126000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987699999.995100.69
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.0050000.23
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)39920.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993999999.9999087.73
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954999995.0050000.86
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999400000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots40010.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels40020.0036000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003589000000.0039000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004262900000.0036000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots40080.00900999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40090.00111149999.99
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)40160.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401863999990.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40190.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020999999.990.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)402199999998.910.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)4022164849990.000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier40258376.423001.11
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402744999.991000.34
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402820000000.00100100.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)403352199980.007500000.01
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403619999999.99300000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.001.01
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)40460.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)40480.0050101999.99
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.00300013001.00
Nitrogen Fuel Block405125000.0019502.21
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.001.01
Women's 'Executor' Coat40540.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057169899999.9913109999.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405848099990.005000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)4059119000000.001.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)40600.001.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061178000000.0012100000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062400000000.0041000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)4063210000000.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406487000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065400000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.0049009999.99
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.00100000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.0075199999.98
Men's 'Esquire' Coat40980.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410620000000.00110000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411915699999.970.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122109999990.6514000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)41240.00258000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413595000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)413650000000.004000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41371500000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)4138845000.001000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41412000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41422499990.001000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)41440.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41474999989.99600170.03
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)41490.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)41500.00200000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155299000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416571999969.980.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)416611539990.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)41670.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41689999990.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416916000000.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41701000000.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)41713999999.9810000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417221999990.00111199.99
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)4178850000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)41800.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)418837999979.993800.01
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419150000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419299999997.880.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)419434000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41950.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)4198299999.995000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421215000000.0014000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.001002.11
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216299000000.0018000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422379999990.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)42251499999.00100.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423110000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)42331199999.9957000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)423418000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42352000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)42360.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423718000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238770000.0050000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)42393750000.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0010009999.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)4241659000000.001.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)42426250000.00502199.99
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)4243559000000.0040000000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)42440.0011019999.99
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0069009999.99
Hydrogen Fuel Block424620318.8517501.60
Helium Fuel Block424723998.9020601.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator II424814598034.783009411.66
Small Tractor Beam II42502494710.701599658.91
Capital Tractor Beam II425298110990.00981111.11
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II42543499967.26607072.45
Bomb Launcher II42562914986.991252020.23
Core Probe Launcher II42581629999.001480881.01
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602499868.931002002.86
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292109999999.9852708341.69
Triage Module II429487999999.9852539999.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962449999.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42992799979.00100001.01
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430282350000.0060800430.06
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430678999984.9853329465.13
Talos430874349999.9966000100.03
Tornado431065510000.0051300990.62
Oxygen Fuel Block431220949.9818377.08
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345449998241.12252733173.53
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346848888000.00670064135.21
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471549996989.99911022917.36
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348746950999.99500000001.00
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349329999768.91272202382.24
Exotic Dancers, Male435839000.0112000.01
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.0032400011.76
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.0040000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0042000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)4367578999999.9965009999.99
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368425000000.000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43833899998.971539555.54
Micro Jump Drive Operation43850.001000004.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.0010000000.01
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391244999.9775042.61
Drone Damage Amplifier I439355998.9932157.56
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395758989.00203999.99
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43973988999.95901001.00
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43995199999.00526000.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440123799929.91101000.35
Reactive Armor Hardener4403459999.97318979.80
Drone Damage Amplifier II4405983999.79890300.10
Target Spectrum Breaker440924994.990.00
Target Breaker Amplification4411612000.0010.02
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443514999.983000.00
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447140734.986000.02
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer4477127398.956000.01
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45291799.00800.00
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45317499.97400.14
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533208999.005001.08
Small Automated Carapace Restoration453535994.713811.76
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45690.006099.92
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457119499.993215.81
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573349999.8769001.89
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration4575168994.996351.03
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460964000.004168.61
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461120000.002603.91
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461329999.993305.71
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461527999.992494.61
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478727997.994100.02
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482949999.401000.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48312400.00306.29
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833389999.82174001.82
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I483515000.00201.92
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487154997.9524999.52
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost49550.000.00
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I495729000000.000.00
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.000.00
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost500768989.967777.77
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50095000.00200.30
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011270034.0056061.36
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I5013100000.001000.01
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504792489.9927140.81
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504961999.9940023.01
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5051168490.0049502.00
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505371999.990.00
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50874777.761000.00
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50893198.97567.06
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50914999.99400.18
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50933279.98683.82
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513764489.00222.22
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu51419399.9622.03
Gatling Modal Laser I51754000.000.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51774998.00130.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179126999.08100100.11
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I518111003.731004.00
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I52152999.00806.00
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52172997.99423.01
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219410000.002027.94
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522115949.991205.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52392966.001796.86
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser524514500.001500.00
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52795849.993001.11
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52816399.993000.01
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster528218986.993500.00
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529910000.004144.62
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530111998.944041.52
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener53029698.994231.11
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53198244.702990.72
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I53208499.991901.11
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53216500.005000.82
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532225876.701876.71
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53397999.983502.22
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53407007.472000.03
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer5342100000.003000.01
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer53614900.002949.43
Rash Compact Burst Jammer53636519.203500.03
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer53655800.002314.28
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor53999500.002502.52
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540316887.005001.12
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor54057666.001102.53
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543920247.006014.24
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler544370000.0036896.03
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544510199.99200.01
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549359998.9914016.00
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553325558.987777.93
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559999999.984500.01
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563125498.884000.00
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads564731999.964000.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads564912499.99230.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683145000.0093600.17
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56930.002000.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697165595.94100025.17
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5719299999.9977205.17
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721138000.0093015.14
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723174990.0080125.00
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5743350000.002500.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration57453999.982001.10
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57475899.002500.00
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755149999.99100012.20
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757250000.00100172.22
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759199999.00101710.17
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391644609.821160909.92
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584949998.9915002.00
Indirect Target Acquisition I586516999.991500.00
Passive Targeting Array I586740000.001000.00
Suppressed Targeting System I58691400.001000.00
41F Veiled Targeting Unit587110000.001000.01
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer5933159999.9820000.10
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945400000.00360056.08
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955100031.2010000.00
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597113999.985901.48
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973315000.32210001.08
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597515000.004801.06
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600116487.901051.28
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60035996.96710.07
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60052740.001252.00
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.009.99
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery6073118899.007749.81
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61312499.99101.01
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner613519469.962003.09
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615910999.0010.10
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616013900.983601.02
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617354646.998000.01
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer61760.001000.00
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62964000.002500.00
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632570003.962000.06
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I6437160000.009021.44
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643947777.760.00
Small Clarity Ward Booster I6441219998.982107.77
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64430.000.00
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64854500.002550.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65271096.00255.09
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner65694298.99569.11
Dual Modal Light Laser I66319000.002314.00
Dual Afocal Light Maser I66338200.00601.20
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635200000.0054000.01
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663765999.000.00
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667116899.001463.00
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66733000.031097.00
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675699999.09151012.20
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667734994.9913007.01
Small Focused Modal Laser I671527449.003007.84
Small Focused Afocal Maser I671712596.985056.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719589000.00180001.00
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I672143994.998008.00
Quad Modal Light Laser I675727007.747009.00
Quad Afocal Light Maser I675939551.001003.00
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612219999.00555003.00
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I676379999.998712.68
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805214934.000.00
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I6807100000.0011007.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68099999999.994300000.00
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68111549999.09551001.04
Focused Modal Medium Laser I685945000.0012007.21
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686140026.2020026.11
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633000187.00610189.00
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865338996.99103002.19
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691980000.0018098.01
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692169300.000.00
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923320000.00142004.00
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692565000.000.00
Heavy Modal Laser I695966965.004209.93
Heavy Afocal Maser I696149999.6330032.80
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963500000.00201015.00
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I696574979.000.00
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699983999.9937016.11
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700188999.9225510.61
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700368999.9815093.11
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700580000.0028086.41
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043599999.09130050.00
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045288000.00160015.00
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047235000.00103005.14
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049400000.00113027.00
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70831499999.995001.13
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085219999.00145125.62
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087419999.09216000.01
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70890.0035000.02
Mega Modal Laser I7123349999.09203010.00
Mega Afocal Maser I7125359999.00278023.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127399999.9734020.00
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131355000.00244006.00
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167799899.98332000.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169499990.00310000.18
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I71710.00352000.00
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173465880.00380001.02
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471109998.95401023.00
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7249115989.8916550.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I725167999.995100.95
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253399992.9948084.01
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287401000.13341000.13
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728930000.009033.70
150mm Carbide Railgun I729115000.015227.01
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729399999.007788.02
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327700000.00225002.02
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732949000.002000.00
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733150000.003333.00
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333147998.9921009.12
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671199997.08650356.06
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon736972998.9940023.35
250mm Carbide Railgun I737161998.9836152.81
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I737379999.996099.01
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun740799979.9869100.26
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon740979000.000.00
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741198449.0028009.81
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741393999.924540.14
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447999000.00429110.34
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449430000.00351000.08
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451425000.00365010.08
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I74530.00341110.00
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487407030.98217039.18
Limited Light Electron Blaster I7489121999.992300.75
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749112900.361000.51
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I749370000.0031004.00
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535298665.9888482.89
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753794555.6119918.13
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753910000.003090.40
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I7541139999.986110.14
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791066372.69766372.69
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I758197999.9925001.42
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I7583200000.002222.20
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585212886.59101039.58
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76192555544.99550014.71
Limited Electron Blaster I762169999.0015995.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I762349999.0017777.01
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625689975.99102050.84
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I7663460000.00260179.30
Limited Ion Blaster I766550000.008888.00
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766753000.0031888.00
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I7669188886.7120010.60
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703999998.99160048.00
Limited Neutron Blaster I7705182874.3338024.00
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770797999.0123445.05
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709109000.0046001.21
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743243500.00145087.81
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I77450.00150100.00
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747240000.00153005.00
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I77490.00145000.17
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783573999.99419000.00
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785399998.99286017.00
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787382010.00282010.00
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789396990.98238000.15
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827349995.00160001.52
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829265595.00198026.18
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831270000.00202030.13
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78332899998.8951322.41
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799779999.8611001.02
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800119999.004000.00
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800766996.9511260.24
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80236999.002000.00
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80258995.002003.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271230000.001000000.02
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089499007.86350000.03
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher809170000.0021000.06
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810112713.392709.81
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810340000.002200.83
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81051989998.041650000.04
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher81130.006060.04
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811543999.9912000.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117198988.8855021.32
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813323900.001500.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil81352000.102000.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817514998.882000.01
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay817724939.902103.10
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822530500.005500.00
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826324415.591500.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829579999.992000.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82977000.001000.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833552898.990.00
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay833758998.972500.01
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841960531.7411000.26
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842790998.9918000.00
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433394489.97146000.42
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85172759899.122222230.21
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521349999.9984999.15
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender852994179.5546010.00
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853114000.0011001.00
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster85358000.005560.43
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853745000.0010001.61
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857912499.994031.41
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858319000.003051.82
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858524797.773004.61
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635216850.01150056.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639216950.00181030.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641799999.99164000.13
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874814999.998001.12
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87595499999.00109505.00
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I878549799.9730100.00
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787354658.6550001.00
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8789899999.9929500.00
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815242000.1562001.15
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881719879.001000.00
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881999775.002500.02
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8821129999.9820000.06
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863833006.01333006.01
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886510292.1110000.00
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886788149.0419000.00
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869179999.8770105.32
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903424898.093001.00
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890543000.008999.02
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890750000.000.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909165305.0052501.00
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071889986.21308207.00
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907328899.001201.00
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun9091150000.002021.00
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon909389998.993201.00
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91276000000.001732321.00
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912998999.993102.00
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131295000.0049999.00
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133499997.77111001.10
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135748761.86101329.24
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I9137399990.0016000.87
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913998777.000.00
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9141389777.7724102.00
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207474946.75100000.21
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I920970989.00312.02
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon9211138000.006030.01
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213444442.772010.20
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247189998.5752101.50
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I924968999.9911603.36
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925185000.000.00
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925364999.970.00
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I92870.00107014.25
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289215000.00133030.23
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291210000.00143030.15
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293215000.00138000.15
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327999990.00188005.18
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329259999.99205000.00
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331335000.00203042.00
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333839999.00217500.08
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367908888.00260004.11
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369378999.00250000.14
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371368970.00246002.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377400000.00243020.00
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112499999.98102001.00
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413188877.7720777.99
280mm Gallium Cannon9415299999.000.00
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417945325.55350000.00
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94514989998.981505000.01
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945379000.000.00
720mm Gallium Cannon9455639999.9910009.35
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon9457800000.00375001.03
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94916500000.003500000.00
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493439494.99306001.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495443989.97241000.15
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon94972299497.96386033.04
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM952162000.003009.52
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I95562900.00400.02
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier95620.0016000160.01
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956679999945.0012000020.01
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956862899.994003.00
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier957019999999.990.00
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95746999945.00250075.01
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I9580150000.00799.21
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958278999.99300.03
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960852999.981600.73
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962225719.007001.51
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632149425.4897022.67
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964618999.008009.53
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966020000.0010183.11
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668297000.00216058.00
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96706090.063090.09
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678514000.00230223.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge96800.005312.27
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I970260001000.040.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.000.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728295999.99222014.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734440008.29240113.00
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9744196999.982756.27
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762315998.00192020.14
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772295999.99223015.00
Small YF-12a Smartbomb978414894.983000.61
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb97900.000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800199999.9927115.01
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808319999.00242052.00
Carbon9826348.98102.03
Silicon98281099.00851.30
Rocket Fuel983012998.148191.68
Coolant983212499.9911492.90
Guidance Systems9834114898.3097502.00
Consumer Electronics983614394.9810933.56
Superconductors983812500.0010508.73
Transmitter984016500.0013500.45
Miniature Electronics984215000.0013251.03
Small Arms98440.00505.00
Planetary Vehicles9846143001.76102001.78
Robotics9848108870.9596018.90
Spirits98500.00476.42
Tobacco985246.420.00
Ocular Filter - Basic989911799912.068399992.43
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419991139.658209009.24
Neural Boost - Basic994210198829.737842003.06
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic99439999957.917881230.01
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994453999.9717789.21
Standard Crash Booster99477999168.02500000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99505191918.772188000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99568097352.005000002.14
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995719499799.9616800000.01
Civilian Shield Booster10039540.30100.03
Improved Crash Booster1015111889271.415000100.71
Strong Crash Booster101520.001401.58
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015512984000.00105001.05
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015631980000.001000000.02
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101641499990.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101659999999.89100000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster1016620000000.000.00
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101884177011.99177012.01
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II10190989736.82873030.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102041961801.701700000.00
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020820499999.9316600004.74
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209112999879.7097191757.81
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021219999919.7317000201.08
Neural Boost - Improved10213104999999.9997000005.02
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021618999979.9517180100.35
Ocular Filter - Improved10217106499999.9997388806.17
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022119900000.2117000000.21
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222107250000.0096084000.06
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022517999948.8616807000.22
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226109999997.9495009325.07
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022818431000.4817500000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024452499999.980.00
Mining Drone I102466555.553901.21
Mining Drone II10250814995.99500000.01
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I106298000.052100.05
Rocket Launcher II10631740889.92271004.20
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067817910.0012005.12
125mm Railgun II10680609998.88404000.04
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon10688103500.005800.01
125mm Carbide Railgun I10690165000.00255.75
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I10692104900.0010053.03
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694479998.00100001.06
Medium Shield Booster I1083648672.0017009.52
Large Shield Booster I10838184999.9568005.01
X-Large Shield Booster I108400.000.00
X-Large Shield Booster II108422999999.00791990.20
Medium Shield Booster II10850478878.98305132.07
Large Shield Booster II108581139308.96555000.60
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I1086698000.003001.03
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I108689999.994001.61
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108709809.001810.15
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1087214000.002000.00
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087439999.0015170.22
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087634999.9920000.22
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087839999.0010006.41
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108800.002648.92
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088289999.9958025.15
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088487999.9650121.15
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088687000.0064403.42
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088893997.0047604.17
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099818868.996003.25
Guardian-Vexor110110.000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization11082949999.00550002.08
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831290000.00500000.02
Small Autocannon Specialization11084969989.00460018.74
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105147789.2597787.77
Gallente Shuttle1112913898.0010000.00
Minmatar Shuttle1113215899.346801.00
Amarr Shuttle1113422999.931900.02
Helios1117222652963.6716409002.13
Keres1117427999999.0018320037.13
Crow1117627314945.0020555775.02
Raptor1117832199727.1422500065.01
Cheetah1118223999998.990.00
Crusader1118434999999.8919240006.00
Malediction1118632499999.9921508150.01
Anathema1118826499999.0022089038.78
Sentinel1119035999186.9817011145.16
Buzzard1119224839893.8316080091.01
Kitsune1119426999994.0018000000.00
Claw1119631999959.9924856726.03
Stiletto1119867999804.9922000060.03
Taranis1120030999177.0024200000.00
Ares1120224999989.0019500250.01
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207827989.97393001.10
Basic Energized EM Membrane1121552995.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I11217118998.800.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219759999.00300101.00
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane11225149948.990.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I1122784999.995001.89
Energized Explosive Membrane II11229900000.00398023.00
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235722722.030.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237149999.993582.21
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239599988.00110270.01
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane1124591830.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I11247120000.003000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249619997.99482284.09
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane1125559985.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257129999.993000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259669999.00161011.00
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1126511483004.962098989.99
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267189898.0060007.01
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269749961.49575003.13
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277144998.6520977.93
1600mm Steel Plates I112791249999.99600002.00
Cap Booster 150112832500.00851.19
Cap Booster 200112853839.002224.99
Cap Booster 400112877101.814506.01
Cap Booster 800112894998.98101.01
100mm Steel Plates I1129324999.9810.00
200mm Steel Plates I11295149998.940.00
400mm Steel Plates I11297188000.0052001.00
800mm Steel Plates I112991199998.89273103.43
Armor EM Hardener I1130199997.61506.09
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303150000.0026000.03
Armor Kinetic Hardener I11305109989.9511000.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309219999.99117000.11
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311198000.00100.00
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates113170.00307728.66
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319340000.00215050.01
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325688002.08475002.09
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327517012.08490012.08
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134113000.0010001.76
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134312376.009376.77
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134958000.0022502.00
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135189999.9931546.57
Small Remote Armor Repairer I113550.000.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135774889.0012015.12
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359153000.001202.07
Vengeance1136533999969.9424700730.01
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701649913.211253003.05
Wolf1137126840495.0023000383.87
Nemesis1137729999998.9819012027.09
Hawk1137935999993.8915000010.14
Harpy1138132399859.9920000551.00
Hyena1138727999000.0015116031.01
Retribution1139329999994.9922000019.01
Deep Core Mining113952000000.0022000.00
Mercoxit1139680835.0021366.01
Morphite1139913997.5510030.03
Jaguar1140026499964.9920001030.99
High Energy Physics1143312843888.007310044.00
Plasma Physics114419500000.004000001.79
Nanite Engineering1144212000000.003000000.02
Hydromagnetic Physics1144311999988.997600211.13
Amarr Starship Engineering114448000000.002700000.01
Minmatar Starship Engineering114456499997.994000001.01
Graviton Physics1144611999999.996000002.45
Laser Physics1144711497999.007000023.69
Electromagnetic Physics114480.004000000.00
Rocket Science114490.006500094.40
Gallente Starship Engineering114508399998.993510010.03
Nuclear Physics114519999999.964000009.00
Mechanical Engineering1145210004761.804000004.46
Electronic Engineering1145311999885.775000000.03
Caldari Starship Engineering1145410000000.005200001.18
Quantum Physics114550.002500000.00
R.Db - Viziam114578548.24100.12
R.Db - Khanid Innovation114580.001.10
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate11459500.001.09
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460425.000.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461586.240.00
R.Db - Core Complexion11462587.001.09
R.Db - Ishukone114630.001.10
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464400.001.09
R.Db - Roden Shipyards114650.000.00
R.Db - CreoDron114660.001.00
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467225.001.08
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475687.87250.01
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476250.00100.00
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478248.75200.01
R.A.M.- Robotics11481544.99300.01
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482678.90250.00
R.A.M.- Electronics11483326.99230.00
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484400.88250.00
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.00250.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486668.98270.00
Astronautic Engineering114870.000.00
Huge Secure Container11488199988.9857000.03
Giant Secure Container11489200000.00136001.04
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149680000.008504.00
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering115290.004000014.67
Plasma Thruster1153083000.0036000.21
Ion Thruster1153158325.0040004.03
Fusion Thruster1153260000.0015000.00
Magpulse Thruster1153359899.9530000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153449991.0031001.52
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153534289.9723000.00
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153645000.0035000.11
Radar Sensor Cluster1153740000.00500.00
Nanomechanical Microprocessor115380.0050000.00
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153985000.0012500.02
Quantum Microprocessor1154079999.9942000.13
Photon Microprocessor1154199998.9955010.07
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate115420.008001.19
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154340699.9910206.02
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154440000.008500.10
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate115450.0010000.00
Fusion Reactor Unit11547220000.00158000.01
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548190000.0070000.01
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549169989.9285222.07
Graviton Reactor Unit11550175000.00100000.00
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155159989.98500.00
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155280000.00500.00
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155356000.0045000.00
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155487640.0070000.00
Deflection Shield Emitter1155559997.2725000.04
Pulse Shield Emitter1155660000.0042000.00
Linear Shield Emitter1155762447.9825132.18
Sustained Shield Emitter1155866000.0050000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561248000.0090000.01
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563207977.3694701.01
Thermal Shield Compensation11566122400.001501.00
Avatar115670.0077000000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist115692600000.00400.05
Skirmish Warfare Specialist115721199999.9510000.00
Wing Command115744555544.7420015.56
Improved Cloaking Device II115774149918.933000006.05
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785387999.884655004.29
Cloaking115794499699.902510011.18
Anchoring11584173983.6720.00
Pax Amarria115854830.00200.01
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115880.000.00
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640556900.00404010.93
Armor EM Hardener II116421999994.991251010.00
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442559999.991900000.00
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462599999.001735000.00
Armor Thermal Hardener II116482199859.981350000.01
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168838990.8425010.14
Laser Focusing Crystals1168937999.4935000.00
Superconductor Rails1169029999.8221022.02
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169157987.0028000.00
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169227499.9715000.00
Graviton Pulse Generator1169330000.0020000.00
EM Pulse Generator1169439999.9820000.04
Plasma Pulse Generator1169545000.0023199.06
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117240.003052.07
Plush Compound1172521998.973615.05
Sheen Compound117320.001506.00
Motley Compound117332700.002121.21
Opulent Compound1173428000.0085.00
Dark Compound1173599995.00149.00
Lustering Alloy11736149999.006206.00
Precious Alloy1173737999.97456.00
Lucent Compound1173815000.001056.01
Condensed Alloy1173999993.99262.00
Gleaming Alloy117400.00201.00
Crystal Compound1174144998.99150.00
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai11746300.000.00
Protein Delicacies118550.005.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.000.00
Silver Magnate119420.000.00
Synthetic Coffee119440.000.00
Falcon11957223998220.74182002998.02
Rook11959229999989.99187900970.01
Huginn11961224919985.08156101477.01
Rapier11963289999919.89150000100.01
Pilgrim11965276711186.32165000200.01
Arazu11969244999979.98150312482.05
Lachesis11971224999989.99188035036.16
Scimitar11978208999996.94139220154.00
Basilisk11985256869999.19185112018.05
Guardian11987248996944.99190213439.21
Oneiros11989199989900.97140011912.01
Cerberus11993259996999.93200000355.02
Onyx11995391555544.99292000001.04
Vagabond11999199499584.89166358578.17
Zealot12003152999948.99125100001.25
Ishtar12005212999999.00185610022.73
Eagle12011249997909.99198400015.01
Broadsword120130.00207606720.00
Muninn12015249999999.82150000030.23
Devoter12017394949959.93231885059.00
Sacrilege12019274599939.94193500298.10
Phobos12021297999784.00201417929.18
Deimos12023230000000.00195000001.01
Manticore1203230999994.9922436780.01
Hound1203425209499.9918956687.04
Purifier1203829399999.8821080006.52
Ishkur1204224950295.0022309100.00
Enyo1204424999995.0021000350.98
Slaver120490.00100.14
50MN Microwarpdrive I120520.00110003.21
500MN Microwarpdrive I120541634343.34538903.01
10MN Afterburner I12056129998.998009.51
10MN Afterburner II120587368187.942368188.65
100MN Afterburner I12066200000.0010001.00
100MN Afterburner II120684099686.653000085.13
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765649987.833995965.42
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848469998.977113148.00
Interceptors120920.00750104.69
Covert Ops120935477929.88500000.36
Assault Frigates120955499949.911110378.01
Logistics Cruisers1209630499998.0020000000.01
Interdictors1209829999949.942201116.42
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023891987.671375764.00
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108450000.0081005.00
Homeless1211020000.001001.00
Research Project Management1217943500000.0031000080.23
Arkonor Processing12180699998.7910.01
Bistot Processing12181649995.992000.00
Crokite Processing12182679994.9920000.03
Dark Ochre Processing12183499988.9910000.48
Gneiss Processing12184499997.1910052.01
Hedbergite Processing12185499994.9912000.27
Hemorphite Processing12186499998.9910.01
Jaspet Processing12187429999.9910.01
Kernite Processing12188199999.9910.01
Mercoxit Processing12189380000.0020000.11
Omber Processing12190100000.0010.01
Plagioclase Processing12191189999.9710.01
Pyroxeres Processing12192300999.890.00
Scordite Processing12193126998.9910.01
Spodumain Processing12194549991.8010.01
Veldspar Processing1219522000.0010.02
Scrapmetal Processing12196574992.94400.03
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121983999997.99801000.00
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121994211123.141106011.05
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220015979839.983000000.27
Small Artillery Specialization122011799998.99601029.93
Medium Artillery Specialization122024368996.001410019.05
Large Artillery Specialization1220313999954.997049.45
Medium Beam Laser Specialization1220410995587.991700004.03
Large Beam Laser Specialization1220519999889.974502003.22
Medium Railgun Specialization122062699990.671600000.00
Large Railgun Specialization122076598992.902500001.06
Medium Autocannon Specialization122083249578.501101920.17
Large Autocannon Specialization122098999920.888988.00
Small Blaster Specialization12210936882.00550000.00
Medium Blaster Specialization122112995999.001600001.04
Large Blaster Specialization122126234989.992603372.05
Small Pulse Laser Specialization122131666999.00502060.00
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization1221410867989.991000037.79
Large Pulse Laser Specialization1221519289723.975100002.09
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217100000.0020.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221924979998.002079979.01
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122213949998.991263002.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222359999990.000.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225840999.9752000.93
Amarr Control Tower12235560000000.50200000000.01
Gallente Control Tower12236349993989.99200000001.01
Ship Maintenance Array1223725759989.995000000.00
Reprocessing Array1223828989819.923000000.05
Compression Array1223982999968.971100001.00
Sovereignty122410.000.00
Science Graduates122430.00355000.01
Criminal DNA122500.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257149999.9257449.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594249991.002400000.13
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261799997.00174500.92
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122636499998.954335334.06
Medium Energy Neutralizer I12265101009.998500.10
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122674279998.002677000.05
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I122690.00134012.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122715899989.98589999.00
Ballistic Control System I1227474999.9927797.51
Test Dummies123023699999.961.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304245777.771000.00
Drone Navigation12305249989.705000.23
200mm Railgun I1234483000.004000.45
200mm Railgun II123461849993.261158117.84
350mm Railgun I12354749999.00473213.91
350mm Railgun II123563208339.992121518.01
EM Shield Compensation12365299998.751500.99
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366370000.001500.03
Explosive Shield Compensation12367437988.785001.00
Missile Bombardment12441399749.92258.20
Missile Projection12442699999.972001.01
Khumaak124780.000.00
Amarr Drone Specialization124844889389.993000000.00
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853993999.002000007.88
Gallente Drone Specialization124862448999.001611110.03
Caldari Drone Specialization124872799785.071596002.01
Angel Silver Tag1252845000.0010000.01
Angel Brass Tag125294490000.003500000.00
Angel Palladium Tag1253099997.991000.00
Angel Crystal Tag1253124990.003000.24
Blood Bronze Tag125320.001000000.00
Blood Silver Tag12533100003.6320003.63
Blood Upper-Tier Tag1253440000000.000.00
Blood Platinum Tag125352599999.001027.67
Blood Crystal Tag12536498999.001000.00
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537999999.00505110.02
Serpentis Silver Tag12538128001.0015000.00
Serpentis Gold Tag125391022221.00500027.00
Serpentis Platinum Tag12540386000.00105.18
Serpentis Crystal Tag12541499222.005001.01
Guristas Bronze Tag125420.00120000.02
Guristas Silver Tag12543200587.000.00
Guristas Gold Tag12544799989.000.00
Guristas Platinum Tag1254527999.99400.00
Guristas Crystal Tag12546899998.99110.00
Sansha Bronze Tag125470.001000000.05
Sansha Silver Tag1254851253.000.00
Sansha Gold Tag125490.00101.04
Sansha Platinum Tag125506000.000.00
Sansha Crystal Tag125510.00670.00
Gleam S12557107999.9920011.25
Aurora S12559249999.9449035.01
Scorch S12563132666.0042000.31
Conflagration S1256579972.9748000.03
Hail S1260848.990.00
Void S1261249.0033.27
Null S1261432.9826.57
Spike S1261848.9517.25
Javelin S1262038.8318.66
Barrage S1262560.0015.20
Quake S1263185.6533.03
Tremor S1263358.970.00
Target Painter I1270939999.991001.07
Crane12729178499999.99100000008.90
Bustard12731230000000.00186520172.89
Prorator12733159999957.00122027799.90
Prowler12735169200090.00120100003.01
Viator12743135999998.98116000003.97
Occator12745236999933.00198500000.23
Mastodon127470.00170000000.00
Impel12753247988856.01183645926.14
Quake L12761601.84480.05
Tremor L12765447.88251.09
Quake M12767473.85130.02
Tremor M12771420.94132.07
Barrage M12773179.8870.20
Barrage L12775388.99292.01
Hail M12777250.00110.37
Hail L12779370.84305.86
Null M1278581.9946.25
Null L12787288.94172.13
Void M12789116.7276.00
Void L12791210.00155.12
Javelin M12801196.43110.04
Javelin L12803225.00157.28
Spike M12805174.96122.06
Spike L12807299.92105.00
Conflagration M12814489899.96131001.07
Conflagration L12816449999.99214000.08
Scorch M12818215998.49215998.47
Scorch L12820598999.53229001.89
Aurora M12822210308.93125550.44
Aurora L12824420899.4925000.02
Gleam M12826474994.1390003.04
Gleam L12828486989.97200001.11
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283677000.0060000.33
Quafe Ultra12865199.000.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.001000.01
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012199998.00224001.00
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032989999.721258526.92
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket131190.0096.26
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316643899989.9915000001.00
Megathron Federate Issue132020.00105000000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink132090.0027020079.35
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321621000000.0016462021.81
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321747999198.1215000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321821900000.0016200000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321933399694.810.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322021999889.890.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322129999931.991000000.06
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322243999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223510000.0062550.80
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132247499989.99815022.08
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132251652507.700.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322621000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80313227200000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322926870000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-903132300.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323126899997.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323344999740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-803132340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-903132350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323719389899.961853654.66
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-803132381849999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323915999956.00179880.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324024500000.0016600000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-606132410.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324230999989.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324318499969.971000008.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324419999899.983000004.25
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324513700000.006800001.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324619599999.996000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324719999998.9915500000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324821999978.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324924000000.001000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-903132500.0011400001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7031325121999999.850.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132527998988.670.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60313253149999.740.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325424449999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325521490999.9615000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325623477000.0014750000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-803132578990998.991102004.12
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132582997998.99896698.10
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325925998899.7916200000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326023000000.0012750000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326122399989.9917100060.02
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132621000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326322740000.0011000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7031326525555554.990.00
Janitor132676999.004000.02
Archaeology13278143659.9521835.78
Remote Sensing13279971829.782500.05
Limited Ocular Filter1328349000.000.00
Limited Memory Augmentation13284944900.00546068.67
Limited Neural Boost13285989989.96612522.13
Limited Social Adaptation Chip132860.000.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor132871699000.00276000.00
DNA Sample132880.00250000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332075000.001022.33
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon137730.000.00
Domination 1200mm Artillery1377417299989.000.00
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery13775144999999.400.00
Domination 150mm Autocannon137760.000.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon137770.000.00
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377819499098.990.00
Domination 250mm Artillery137790.000.00
Equipment Assembly Array1378080999990.007000000.00
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery137810.000.00
Domination 425mm Autocannon13782101890990.000.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378340000000.000.00
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378424999999.990.00
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378565000000.0050000.01
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378617500000.0012000.01
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon1378712000000.00386022.03
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137888999989.960.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379184918989.744499999.99
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137930.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser137950.00280000.06
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser1379764999999.99750001.35
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser137990.003600000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser1380139994995.0038000.01
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138030.001.00
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser1380598918990.001234991.02
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser13807104121196.9656000.01
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser138090.001.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138110.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138130.0030000.00
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser138150.000.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.000.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser138197000000.00799999.99
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser1382012997990.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser138210.001001111.17
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser1382215000000.0023000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138230.0020000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser138240.006000000.04
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser138250.004000002.15
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138260.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382776995997.003299999.99
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382899999989.981210000.01
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser138290.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser1383010999999.99140000.03
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser1383124872467.9625000.00
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383239188988.653999999.99
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser138330.00859126.54
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383494111980.660.00
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856150.0061.82
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138645499499.941300330.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138653000000.00150000.41
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138667897985.00100080.18
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386711999988.992000883.30
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138686400000.001000046.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138709999999.00150000.00
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387230000000.003754707.95
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387341069186.184460841.00
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun1387412199988.94712831.00
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138767999989.00171016.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun13878124198977.411706620.04
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387989112998.9912880009.25
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138805990000.001113156.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138813750000.001501.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138829999780.00507121.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138836693999.001052011.36
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster138843999999.991005695.10
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138859000000.002540050.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138861500000.00380830.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138872200000.00521155.01
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388831500000.0010000036.00
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138894739964.991000159.02
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon1389013999850.00500030.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon13891120000000.0012499989.19
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389230000000.008200029.82
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138932798765.00100000.00
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138941377000.00377005.01
Korranis DNA1391819999999.9920000.00
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391940666666.3313002003.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher13920145999999.548000882.13
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392199000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher13922150000000.0038000000.01
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392312999929.930.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392426000000.000.00
Domination Light Missile Launcher1392550000000.005401000.00
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392654000000.0014000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392733999000.0010000000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392961999999.991000.00
Domination Rocket Launcher1393139000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393317999000.001000.00
Domination Ballistic Control System13935129999975.6682000002.27
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937130999470.9788875001.02
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939143974970.0049000000.15
Dark Blood Heat Sink139410.0072120000.64
True Sansha Heat Sink13943112999064.0974900433.45
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945102899999.9685000230.08
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139479969908.88200000.00
Domination Large Shield Booster139486000000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394914999990.007200000.66
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395032398999.3910100000.00
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster139515999958.960.00
Domination Small Shield Booster1395223418999.250.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster139536399999.99360000.01
Domination X-Large Shield Booster1395415988000.001000008.20
Domination Large Armor Repairer139555999990.001108000.00
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395628999179.6912964849.86
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395731699989.9912500000.54
Domination Medium Armor Repairer139580.0019695999.99
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer13959134898869.8539597282.00
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer139600.0022840300.41
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.00540000.01
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396344987654.000.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396434511988.4710000002.00
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396521111995.4610000001.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139660.00600017.18
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139675999990.0050000.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field1396810789980.22115000.02
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969299999811.99190029605.02
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139700.00500000.00
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener1397215199889.841100001.56
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139740.001101215.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139767398990.001100365.02
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener1397814999989.991000001.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139800.00552002.01
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener1398214999959.971010001.37
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398419999854.98560000.00
Domination Armor EM Hardener139863998994.87200000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139880.00105000.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139902998990.00675000.20
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener1399219219999.350.00
Domination EM Ward Field139949998199.990.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139959011028.57900060.49
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139962711425.000.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139974161830.00274020.01
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399879171715.9831490419.18
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139993998935.000.00
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating140010.005000000.04
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating1400314000384.991200525.06
Domination Kinetic Plating14005498999.000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007299000.0037000.00
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating140091999999.0030070.00
Domination Explosive Plating140110.000.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating1401311130000.0837000.10
Dark Blood Explosive Plating140156997776.0050000.00
Domination EM Plating14017699999.990.00
True Sansha EM Plating140192999999.0030000.00
Dark Blood EM Plating14021777777.7710000.01
Domination Thermal Plating140231500000.000.00
True Sansha Thermal Plating140255000000.0050000.00
Dark Blood Thermal Plating140278757759.0050000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140296211988.830.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier1403112000000.000.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140330.00500000.85
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140354770965.99200000.38
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1403723999959.960.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140390.000.00
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404159118999.534022010.01
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404312995969.971000000.00
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404557724959.9618000001.00
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404749999965.5656000.20
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating14049998890.00750000.00
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating1405140000.0038100.00
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating1405360000.0050000.18
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating1405514995.995000.00
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating1405799999.0010000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener1405915000000.001500001.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140610.001300000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140630.001500001.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140655749999.942250000.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406712491529.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer14068144999989.9920699080.21
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer140699000000.001000000.00
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407039999999.985000.00
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407241849466.5830000001.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407411999987.009305241.40
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140764510149.99110220.84
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140784000000.00300015.08
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane14080999999.00425000.00
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140822870464.00504122.00
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140843150015.50360127.38
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane14086531000.00430100.00
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140882428992.82130101.18
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140902149000.00100175.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane14092600000.00101800.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140942389989.00111296.30
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140964999999.00100108.52
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane140982989998.99425000.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer14100128999998.0040000000.25
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410231999990.9912099042.01
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410458498964.998206017.10
Domination 10MN Afterburner14106110270019.0037270018.94
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410854999999.0013723001.52
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411030000000.008222000.39
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411213999999.987002000.01
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411456299989.9916500080.14
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411663999690.0040373000.09
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118117999999.7950000055.73
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412093999949.0049000010.01
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412251000999.995250000.19
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412423999000.0012000175.55
Domination Overdrive Injector1412652998969.955299000.08
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412734499990.0025000001.00
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141289199955.005115051.85
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413018899809.566156522.03
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413266918999.6211019090.01
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413447449697.7933065790.00
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413664999908.7925501248.00
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138249000000.0025058052.48
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414029999979.981000000.00
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414237491979.09561001.00
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay141440.0010005001.03
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay141460.005002222.00
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414874999000.004000028.00
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu141500.002555297.65
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu141529100998.431200047.09
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141548999963.661000001.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu141560.005808155.60
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu141580.0011010031.14
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer141600.0015997652.05
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416284998000.008100083.39
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer14164165999999.0030100138.53
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer14166144999999.0061050000.11
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416865287971.9825873019.00
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417064999775.7220000003.00
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417214771889.9710000000.03
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417416999979.981000000.00
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417643000000.0026000027.86
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417837999000.0016390100.99
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418430000000.902500003.63
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster141860.006039203.50
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188344000000.003500000.00
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190190000000.0065150187.25
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419269999999.0055000.01
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419441456776.970.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142000.002290009.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb142020.000.00
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420450799988.9725000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb14206109196996.0251888064.69
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420899999000.001268000.00
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421067999999.8610000001.00
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142120.000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142148749989.840.00
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb142209999989.995614001.01
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422230000000.000.00
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142265000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142281000000.00100100.36
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423049989909.7524002000.01
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232170000000.0019001001.00
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423423999989.8714505003.00
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423683095632.9231116055.11
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238180000000.00135002328.00
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424019999999.9917500000.01
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242110000000.0066194340.24
Domination Warp Disruptor14244119999678.6863001001.00
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424667999909.8939000000.02
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248112000000.0089119833.00
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425079999989.9956000087.02
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425282999999.9840000001.00
Domination Warp Scrambler1425498999942.0030000001.00
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425661999989.9811300000.50
True Sansha Warp Scrambler1425898999715.0940023748.00
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426060000000.0047331223.00
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262149998994.0973184000.00
Domination Stasis Webifier14264109000000.0058000001.18
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426649880000.0035309893.99
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268164876537.0047147609.98
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427069999968.0059000035.96
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427269999.9936601.61
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1427480008.012000.00
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276339999.0060118.00
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781749998.971105000.59
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280610000.00372000.14
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282625000.00316002.13
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284598001.30413005.15
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun142861596548.24270000.10
Kruul's DNA142925000.015000.00
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142953898999.991000108.11
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142963999987.772750064.14
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974200000.00580000.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142984000000.001950000.00
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142993499999.97400009.59
Silo1434310899990.002300000.01
Zemnar143580.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.002300000.11
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.0011111111.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.0011111111.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391800000000.000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144070.000.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.001400000.78
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.000.00
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.00250000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144841299999999.990.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144920.000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.000.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145021600000000.0016000000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145040.000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.0012000000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.000.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.000.00
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.000.00
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher14526900000000.000.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.000.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145521250000000.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.0010000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145970.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146010.000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.000.00
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146360.000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.000.00
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.0011111111.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher146810.000.00
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.000.00
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.0011111111.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147001400000000.00810000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147030.000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147070.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147262899999999.992000000000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147303500000000.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14734775989991.010.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147422700000000.010.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147461499000000.0011111111.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147491034000000.000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.000.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.000.00
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.000.00
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0011111112.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147741250000000.00155004.24
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer148481400000000.001700000.98
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148490.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer148510.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.003100000.03
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148700.000.00
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating148760.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148803000000000.003750000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148900.000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148920.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148941400000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148960.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149040.000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149120.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.000.00
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating14920980000000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149520.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150500.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150680.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150702099999993.900.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.000.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150980.000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151201800000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151540.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151640.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15166649999999.000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating15172699999989.980.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.00150000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151960.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating152000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152060.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane152200.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152280.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152540.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152640.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152700.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152720.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152820.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.000.00
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.0011111111.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor1531012500000000.000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.0011111111.00
Galeptos Medicine153160.00137.98
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531711850.008602.84
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311199.991065.66
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154100.000.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster154571849996.85150015.02
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545818999999.990.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545924999999.960.00
Standard Frentix Booster154602797955.980.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546115000000.0011002.01
Strong Frentix Booster154620.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154632899998.002000000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster154646874387.520.00
Strong Mindflood Booster1546524998987.9612001.00
Standard Drop Booster154660.00800000.00
Improved Drop Booster1547713989989.991000000.00
Strong Drop Booster1547819899997.870.00
Standard Exile Booster154792975848.532139009.05
Improved Exile Booster1548013788369.966080000.02
Vespa I1550832400.0022016.39
Valkyrie I1551060000.0021000.07
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874479.00601.07
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155887798.001000.61
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558914000.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559023998.994500.59
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559128999.99526.40
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I15592950000.00701100.00
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593100000.0040000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155944999999.001702000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155964489.344500.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977998.918000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559815890.0015000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559929999.9921501.79
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600748997.09550060.30
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011109997.00723447.23
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602999999.00146387.15
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042987999.002400040.03
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053799000.003175001.02
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074440.004500.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156088221.998000.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560915489.2315000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610598950.00152056.86
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561130146.7930000.00
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561252898.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613312102.90312102.61
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614238999.99115345.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152049000.001804367.52
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156170.004500.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.008000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III156190.0015000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562075000.0020000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I15621100000.0030000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I156220.0045000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I156230.0050000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254449.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156268000.002000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562714999.992000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562819000.009000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562954999.999000.00
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630499899.00390001.90
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631459000.00405005.37
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156320.002574100.00
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia156340.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156350.00100000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.0060000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.0050000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia156410.00100000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.0060000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.002000000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564649999.990.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia1564824999999.990.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.0060000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia1565424999999.9950000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.00100000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656123122.99100000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.002000000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia156590.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III156600.00800.13
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156612889999.001204000.00
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156630.000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156640.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693108221.992608232.08
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156700.002000000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671899999.89750000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II15672934998.99100000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II156730.00603992.60
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567430000.0010.09
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567554999879.7427041322.90
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567791315305.0010022489.32
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System15681119999989.9995000003.54
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683128399909.7773002001.74
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156850.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156875000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156910.000.00
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569314850999.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156970.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating1569924010010.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157018500000.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating157030.00200000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570527211990.53350003.29
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570718997989.090.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570984999000.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener157110.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener157132999989.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157150.001000000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157170.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157190.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157210.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane1572330000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157250.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.0010.00
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572942999888.9730033788.53
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157334999998.990.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157350.001.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573922989424.8212720002.09
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.0010000004.01
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574359099999.990.00
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574451999979.96900000.00
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer157450.0015000005.01
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574694999999.090.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive157470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner157490.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751299000000.0050000201.00
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575364499916.1922082003.00
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755174299999.4580004001.00
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575749999998.9925000001.00
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive157590.0093000.01
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576162197996.330.00
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive15764102982612.9959000000.00
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576634999979.9822040883.19
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768199999999.9970191064.43
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577056499969.9535903409.75
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster15778249999766.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578015000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157840.001500000.99
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster157860.002000099.91
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger1578884999991.400.00
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579041959909.8616000001.01
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792195999998.00128682508.56
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798124999000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer158000.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802250000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580457000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer158060.0073536985.73
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink158080.000.00
Imperial Navy Heat Sink1581098931999.9979240164.21
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector158120.000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.0055000.01
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158140.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun1581610400000.00100000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun158170.000.00
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.0020010.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158230.00100000.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun1582425940000.00100000.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825190000000.0012596840.01
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582686999726.971000000.06
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158279999999.997500000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster1583095998500.889599812.37
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158340.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158364999999.990.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun1583824999000.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.0016011778.32
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun15841200000000.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun158430.000.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun1584425949999.99150000.01
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser158470.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser1584879924899.94130000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158490.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158500.00100000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158510.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.000.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158550.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158600.000.00
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser15862140000013.793999999.99
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser158630.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158640.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1586525937000.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158718999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser1587215999999.990.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587919999939.950.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158810.003628031.48
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158850.000.00
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588758997979.9546500002.02
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588962099989.8546004501.13
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891130469979.96101000001.00
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893139999989.9786000001.02
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895128277029.3185277039.50
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897197111000.0024000118.01
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589849108939.383505209.01
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster158990.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster15900108999998.52142005.00
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster15901298999999.9923321321.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster1590242111107.724321321.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster159040.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier15905101439889.2456096958.35
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier159070.005000001.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590949999999.9310000000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1591118000000.00500000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1591317988994.610.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159150.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159190.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier1592332321321.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159259699989.98128000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931154999990.175500000.18
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb1593513456854.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939133998986.505321321.00
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15947276999998.420.00
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb1594915654854.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb159550.0044000024.87
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159570.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963149959969.95110081138.56
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596579899989.9165104000.01
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596790000000.000.00
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159790.000.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159800.000.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159810.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599237998.9925000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599375000.0025000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599423999.00149.98
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599630000.0330000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599730000.003030.40
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599852999.001255.05
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599961000.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600099999.9931002.22
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III16001100000.0030000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002112000.0032502.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003160999998.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004159959089.9921400000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006164999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600813999999.994890000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009250000000.000.00
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.001000000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.002121212.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604885916998.8832010396.00
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon1605039000000.002321321.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon1605112321321.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery160530.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.001321321.00
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.0061001.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.0060001.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon160570.0033007614.00
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon160590.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061147072887.4516010093.23
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606254999989.9916207134.95
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064188999999.5535034262.90
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606547998997.328000000.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067123999999.000.00
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606861994982.5228005490.07
Remote Armor Repair Systems1606990000.008501.06
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611856999.9910520.35
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161196999.99520.77
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161200.00200.19
CONCORD Panther Emblem161212500000.00101.11
CONCORD Captain Emblem161220.00101.14
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161230.003.06
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161240.00100.02
CONCORD General Emblem161250.00200.36
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161790.004500.00
Khanid Fighter Insignia161800.0012000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161810.0025000.00
Khanid Scout Insignia161820.0012000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.0030000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.0030000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161850.0035000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia161860.0050000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.00100000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.00500000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia161891098999.981000000.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213399999999.00114040639.32
Minmatar Control Tower16214348699999.99180000000.00
Research Laboratory1621654989989.0037500001.46
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array1622029999999.990.00
Moon Harvesting Array1622152889989.9910000992.64
Ferox1622751480000.0041000223.40
Brutix1622954249994.9945000005.02
Cyclone1623139999995.0034000046.06
Prophecy1623349000000.0040111010.91
Coercer162361000000.00800000.01
Cormorant162381100000.00914581.66
Catalyst16240899998.99857119.25
Thrasher16242849999.98300000.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624531500477.9410010933.98
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246159929998.8796322002.87
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624764952000.430.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248159952989.930.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249155000000.000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262238989.95100000.09
Glacial Mass16263170000.00100000.00
Blue Ice16264237995.94204002.02
White Glaze162650.000.00
Glare Crust16266400000.00106.62
Dark Glitter162670.0010002.82
Gelidus16268825000.0011111.00
Krystallos16269750000.007400.00
Heavy Water16272341.43301.50
Liquid Ozone16273102.9686.37
Helium Isotopes16274724.84611.97
Strontium Clathrates1627510249.825709.27
Ice Harvester I162781999799.991321000.09
Ice Harvesting16281699999.0035501.01
'Accord' Core Compensation1629726999.924800.15
'Repose' Core Compensation1629940242.653234.06
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630182376.6410000.00
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303399998.90145073.73
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I163050.00100.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I16307138999.941777.78
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I1630999999.953001.00
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311954999.98100001.04
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I16313100000.00101.50
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631512998.96305.02
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163173396.00426.77
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I1632129999.991050.19
Limited Explosive Plating I1632328874.990.00
Experimental Explosive Plating I1632548000.00205.00
'Element' Kinetic Plating I1632716799.94600.04
Upgraded EM Plating I1632916990.00220.54
Limited EM Plating I163317999.99264.55
'Contour' EM Plating I1633314800.00954.51
'Spiegel' EM Plating I1633511999.992003.01
Upgraded Thermal Plating I163374500.00305.04
Limited Thermal Plating I1633929998.00500.11
Experimental Thermal Plating I1634111998.001025.02
Prototype Thermal Plating I1634311999.99501.01
Upgraded Layered Plating I1634530000.001004.19
Limited Layered Plating I1634739999.01150.01
'Scarab' Layered Plating I1634924899.95785.01
'Grail' Layered Plating I1635111997.98200.00
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I1635399999.9962220.71
Limited Armor EM Hardener I1635599000.0055167.00
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357119998.000.00
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I1635999999.9969080.81
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361199999.97108020.11
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363189999.0087755.31
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365214998.00106695.61
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I163670.00130003.60
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369149990.0075151.71
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371142499.99105079.71
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373198999.990.00
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375179999.99100464.00
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377129999.9985109.39
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I1637988999.9977145.01
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381143999.9997085.01
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383180000.00110054.85
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385380000.0045185.00
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387346999.9948012.93
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389135000.001.00
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391322454.82170002.01
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I16393134998.979998.91
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639529000.004000.00
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639732750.000.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639969998.928120.65
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640162999.981072.23
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640348000.000.00
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640572000.004800.00
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407299991.998606.21
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640928000.003000.04
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641135999.858000.11
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641334776.002500.00
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641583000.0015000.06
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641746997.684102.70
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641946000.002000.78
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642138000.005101.02
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16423144477.770.00
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I16425126999.965009.70
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I16427100000.003600.79
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I164290.00700.24
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431130000.002500.03
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643329999.983100.16
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164357375.732506.14
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer164396000.001650.03
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16441140950.004080.19
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164434500.001601.26
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1644717085.540.00
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644924999.991223.17
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645119999.978789.99
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645549988.991200.86
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572499996.091300020.00
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467149999.0039999.00
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469199999.0936015.05
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475140000.0057449.00
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477242999.0064999.00
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648149999.9512011.31
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648359000.000.00
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648559999.9912519.01
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648795000.0029999.99
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648917999.991777.78
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649114000.001801.09
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649399999.994000.80
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16495148980.00500.00
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497195990.00150033.17
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499200000.00155009.00
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650588999.0032000.00
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu165070.000.00
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651313999.992001.51
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I1651515000.000.00
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher16517106999.003002.05
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I16519169499.9630224.04
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I1652144988.983500.00
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I165236400.002500.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525112799.954508.09
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527418625.57300000.02
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529295000.0050001.51
5a Prototype Shield Support I16531699999.97325000.00
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165332999929.871534830.66
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653512499987.865500001.00
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653719797968.9910600009.98
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659133999979.9815000000.02
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165943800000.002000.00
Daytrading1659515999967.986500000.03
Wholesale1659636999959.965000000.14
Margin Trading1659727000000.002350000.26
Marketing165984349949.932000000.02
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem166170.001000000.01
Accounting166226499783.953000000.25
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166311299957.88700000.01
Hydrocarbons166331399.9880.00
Atmospheric Gases166340.0053.20
Evaporite Deposits166352995.00200.05
Silicates166360.00300.00
Tungsten166370.00130.00
Titanium166383450.001400.02
Scandium166393500.000.00
Cobalt166400.00130.00
Chromium166418956.994050.07
Vanadium166425549.970.00
Cadmium1664310800.006800.05
Platinum166445988.952500.03
Mercury166460.001703.87
Caesium166470.001713.00
Hafnium166480.001005.09
Technetium166490.002659.09
Dysprosium1665070850.0012001.84
Neodymium166510.001000.09
Promethium166520.000.00
Thulium166530.009256.01
Titanium Chromide166546899.000.00
Crystallite Alloy166550.000.00
Fernite Alloy166564085.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166576000.000.00
Silicon Diborite166583998.990.00
Carbon Polymers166592399.88999.99
Ceramic Powder166600.00500.00
Sulfuric Acid166610.00100.00
Platinum Technite166620.004200.01
Caesarium Cadmide166630.005.00
Solerium166640.005.00
Hexite166659200.000.00
Hyperflurite1666642693.000.00
Neo Mercurite1666738499.000.00
Dysporite166680.005.00
Ferrofluid166690.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide16670246.00180.05
Titanium Carbide16671342.97242.89
Tungsten Carbide16672269.99201.11
Fernite Carbide16673181.28174.05
Sylramic Fibers16678479.56412.89
Fullerides166791390.98900.89
Phenolic Composites166801877.521635.00
Nanotransistors166814589.984001.02
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668224999.9111223.76
Ferrogel1668349951.6241750.00
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166881999999.001400000.00
Large Artillery Battery1668911489966.00500000.00
Small Railgun Battery166900.001000001.00
Medium Railgun Battery166914300000.001100000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669225000000.002100000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery1669424300000.001000000.00
Cruise Missile Battery166964400000.00800000.00
Torpedo Battery166979000000.00300000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168680.000.00
Complex Reactor Array1686913363293.991300000.00
Ukomi Superconductors1713683217.9966501.62
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles1714318999999.990.00
Small Beam Laser Battery171672900000.00900000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171683300000.001800000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171743743999.992000000.01
Phase Inversion Battery171754399999.991100000.01
Spatial Destabilization Battery171767800000.00600000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171773479997.15700000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171788499989.982000000.01
Sensor Dampening Battery171803279607.131100000.01
Warp Disruption Battery171815375000.002000000.02
Warp Scrambling Battery171824699999.99700000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171843999999.991400000.01
Explosion Dampening Array171854749990.001500000.01
Heat Dissipation Array171863700000.00900000.01
Photon Scattering Array171873999799.952100000.00
Angel Bronze Tag1719096999.001000.24
Angel Diamond Tag17192199899.991001.00
Angel Gold Tag17194128999.001203.11
Angel Platinum Tag1719610000000.001039.00
Angel Electrum Tag1719940000.001000.12
Blood Copper Tag17200199999.9920016.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720129899.001000.00
Blood Palladium Tag17202529999.991000.00
Blood Electrum Tag172030.001205.10
Blood Brass Tag17204970000.001000.00
Guristas Copper Tag1720579998.00100.00
Guristas Diamond Tag17206115000.00201.30
Guristas Brass Tag1720717250000.012000000.00
Guristas Palladium Tag17208300000.00391.00
Guristas Electrum Tag172097900.00200.00
Sansha Copper Tag17210640000.08100000.02
Sansha Diamond Tag17211249999.99102.33
Sansha Brass Tag172120.00750.00
Sansha Palladium Tag17213149999.990.00
Sansha Electrum Tag1721418990.001100.86
Serpentis Copper Tag17215140000.0010126.07
Serpentis Diamond Tag172160.004000.10
Serpentis Brass Tag172177750000.005300001.02
Serpentis Palladium Tag17218120000.001065.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172199800.003000.00
Domination Brass Tag172200.000.00
Domination Bronze Tag172211000000.000.00
Domination Copper Tag17222399999.99400.00
Domination Crystal Tag172231999999.9770000.02
Domination Diamond Tag172241500000.000.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.00250000.00
Domination Gold Tag172260.00163000.01
Domination Palladium Tag17227249999999.990.00
Domination Platinum Tag172290.000.00
Domination Silver Tag172304000000.0010.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag17231125000.000.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag172323000000.000.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag1723340000.00102.62
Dark Blood Crystal Tag172340.00100.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag172350.000.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00250000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag172384000000.000.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723924999.990.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724110000.0010.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172420.000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag17243219998.991.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag1724430000.000.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag1724515000000.990.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.000.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag172490.002500000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag17251240000.000.00
True Sansha Brass Tag17252499991.000.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag17253460000000.000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag1725431599.00100.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255637000.000.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag172560.000.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.00250000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag17258225000.005003.20
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag17261344898.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726210000000.00100.48
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172631949989.95200.50
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag1726490000.00606.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172664183997.97655002.08
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag17267350000.001000.50
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.00200000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172702060001.06260001.08
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.001600000.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172721389999.002792.14
Chelm Soran's Tag17287240000000.000.00
Vizan Ankonin's Tag17288140000000.000.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag1728940000000.000.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729087129999.000.00
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.001000000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.000.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag1729324999999.990.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.000.00
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.00250000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.000.00
Thon Eney's Tag1729750000000.000.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag1729865000000.000.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.00250000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.000.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.000.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.000.00
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.000.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.000.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag17306110000000.000.00
Fermionic Condensates1731789799.9976518.00
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363148686.82151.24
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364386309.29101.02
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365766971.62156.11
Station Container1736650000.0016101.86
Station Vault Container17367224999.00103910.00
Station Warehouse Container173682057804.00150001.81
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392109999.9993000.08
Large Blaster Battery174026499999.862200010.28
Medium Blaster Battery174036799999.99700000.00
Small Blaster Battery174041999989.991000000.06
Large Pulse Laser Battery174067999999.001200000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174076000000.00400000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174083299999.99300000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742318999999.991.01
Amarrian Wheat1742420000.00200.00
Crimson Arkonor174250.004482.29
Prime Arkonor174260.004500.12
Triclinic Bistot174280.005005.52
Monoclinic Bistot174290.005109.50
Sharp Crokite174320.003806.23
Crystalline Crokite174330.003115.11
Onyx Ochre174360.001522.69
Obsidian Ochre174370.00761.01
Vitric Hedbergite174400.00460.28
Glazed Hedbergite174410.00442.28
Vivid Hemorphite174440.00501.80
Radiant Hemorphite17445610.00500.35
Pure Jaspet174480.00395.21
Pristine Jaspet17449408.21408.20
Luminous Kernite17452180.00103.05
Fiery Kernite17453245.00122.12
Azure Plagioclase1745571.9361.69
Rich Plagioclase1745670.0063.28
Solid Pyroxeres174590.0037.40
Viscous Pyroxeres174600.0040.15
Condensed Scordite1746320.9819.90
Massive Scordite1746423.9920.40
Bright Spodumain174660.003720.01
Gleaming Spodumain174670.003536.41
Concentrated Veldspar1747024.8315.99
Dense Veldspar1747116.4516.40
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747625699994.9921266980.07
Retriever1747822249999.9918401170.01
Procurer1748019999979.9615468005.07
Strip Miner I174821892665.991572785.32
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher1748553000696.5912321321.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher1748770000000.002321321.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher174880.000.00
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.001321321.00
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.006000002.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer1749434587965.104321321.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749563019997.900.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174969999955.990.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749734991999.311000000.00
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498610000000.00304000000.03
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749959189999.7615119900.13
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750052999967.5137530864.02
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating1751265000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.000.00
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating1751670000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520148499999.9855100004.05
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.000.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752627000000.0019000044.45
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752898959903.440.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1754419999999.990.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer17546137000001.0857000003.08
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer175480.00757000.02
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1754937999900.00502015.04
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175510.000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175530.001.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175553000000.000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755970649869.6960570012.52
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761921499995.3215000076.02
Corporate Hangar Array176217000000.001600000.03
Jenmei's Tag1762310999888.000.00
Elena Gazky's DNA176245000.003500.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.000.00
Caracal Navy Issue17634100000000.0064541019.55
Raven Navy Issue17636588979748.50420230035.02
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.00250000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip17647499995.981000.00
Antimatter Charge XL176481994.910.00
Iridium Charge XL17650498.9910.18
Iron Charge XL176521499.901.79
Lead Charge XL176540.000.36
Plutonium Charge XL176561995.940.40
Thorium Charge XL176581947.501.22
Tungsten Charge XL176601275.820.00
Uranium Charge XL176622100.000.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664690.000.37
Depleted Uranium XL176661183.580.00
EMP XL176680.000.42
Fusion XL176701740.000.35
Nuclear XL176721000.000.00
Phased Plasma XL176741739.9920.00
Proton XL176761350.000.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781900.000.00
Gamma XL17680650000.0050000.00
Infrared XL17682322000.0020000.00
Microwave XL17684669999.9440000.00
Multifrequency XL176860.00140000.00
Radio XL17688773000.0050000.00
Standard XL17690300000.0050001.00
Ultraviolet XL17692299990.0070000.00
Xray XL176941199999.0060000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770315999998.9913500001.33
Omen Navy Issue1770979999086.9161127700.00
Stabber Fleet Issue1771349999999.9042100047.05
Gila17715226999979.97213900051.70
Phantasm17718123999963.6297100359.00
Cynabal17720138000000.00126034030.17
Vigilant17722198999989.98176098000.10
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726379996589.61337100100.10
Megathron Navy Issue17728441999964.94363000000.10
Tempest Fleet Issue17732448999078.63227601211.03
Nightmare17736483792580.93380702011.44
Machariel17738543889718.57465000222.50
Vindicator17740505790896.88455002000.01
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177432499999.990.00
Activists177540.000.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.000.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.000.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776574999.0022205.72
Kameiras177670.002.00
Fluxed Condensates177690.005.00
Large AutoCannon Battery1777015000000.003000000.58
Medium AutoCannon Battery177715399990.00500000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177721999977.001000000.01
XL Torpedo Battery1777314800000.001700000.00
Freedom Fighters17791100000.003500.01
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177930.000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177940.000.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip177950.000.00
Elite Slaves177960.000.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781212999997.929033010.09
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178147999996.000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178152490998.91240000.00
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178165999997.000.00
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener1783215999999.002301000.10
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener178340.002885000.19
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener178360.00155000.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.000.00
Zor's DNA1784033333.004500.00
Federation Navy Comet1784112999999.9811900000.04
Vexor Navy Issue1784369999994.9562000105.01
Lazarus's Tag178470.000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848889998.99406604.11
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178492958999.992691997.26
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178507139500.002003002.02
Faramon's Tag178520.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178570.000.00
Scourge XL Torpedo178590.000.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178610.000.00
Nova XL Torpedo178630.000.00
Iridescent Gneiss178650.001102.00
Prismatic Gneiss178660.001104.40
Silvery Omber1786785.0054.51
Golden Omber1786864.4955.57
Magma Mercoxit178690.0019000.00
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.0018107.06
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178711749999.09200000.00
Oxygen Isotopes17887632.15632.08
Nitrogen Isotopes17888802.34714.01
Hydrogen Isotopes17889612.96599.02
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893199020.00188117.93
High-Tech Scanner17894269999.00230203.25
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895499899.87275001.04
High-Tech Small Arms1789719999.9710000.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898139999.00101001.04
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123389999.002904744.83
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918513889999.99420668230.03
Bhaalgorn17920315889999.99248300555.15
Ashimmu17922118987540.9685000265.10
Succubus1792469979502.9947400003.37
Cruor1792662999860.2637555022.89
Daredevil1792855399985.0051400015.07
Worm17930330005568.3655000936.08
Dramiel1793261994307.9442100035.01
Core Probe Launcher I179387006.037006.02
Mining Barge17940899998.82117000.02
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction17941899999.990.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179420.000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179440.000.00
Dysporite Reaction179450.000.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction179460.000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.000.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.000.00
Hexite Reaction179490.000.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.000.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179510.000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.000.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction17954899999.990.00
Solerium Reaction179550.000.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction179570.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction17958899999.990.00
Vanadium Hafnite179597490.005.00
Prometium1796044875.005.00
Prometium Reaction179610.000.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179620.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179630.000.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179644499999.990.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179654499998.990.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.000.00
Fulleride Reaction179670.000.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179684499999.990.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.000.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.000.00
Ferrogel Reaction179710.000.00
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.000.00
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.00255.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.001433.31
Enriched Clear Icicle17978515000.005100.00
Coupling Array179828099990.00400000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999633999.95500000.00
Ice Processing18025659985.3910.03
Freed Slaves1802933523231.00600.67
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036119000.000.00
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038260000.0027999.81
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040249900.0011000.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042200000.0027601.89
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044157999.005001.60
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I18046127199.971272.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I18048114899.9711490.00
Jaspet Mining Crystal I1805089999.991600.00
Kernite Mining Crystal I180520.000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054449000.0030002.46
Omber Mining Crystal I1805637802.0020202.02
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805844500.003511.08
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806024900.000.00
Scordite Mining Crystal I180629999.001200.00
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064266000.001749.00
Veldspar Mining Crystal I180667090.501000.15
Modulated Deep Core Miner II180681599999.002290.88
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580119999447.3227000000.00
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590773484.5370000.00
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592545899.590.00
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594698999.7029999.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596525808.0750000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598795000.00300000.00
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600324000.00100000.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602349679.64100000.20
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604269879.57120000.00
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606336889.6764022.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608796999.5418011.55
Omber Mining Crystal II18610181999.99107202.30
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612214167.9921549.93
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614197998.5960000.06
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616108899.7660000.02
Veldspar Mining Crystal II18618140200.0060001.02
Spodumain Mining Crystal II18624638996.2812082.48
Quest Survey Probe I18626299982.007309.20
Discovery Survey Probe I186350.0015000.05
Gaze Survey Probe I18637250000.0027000.06
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863936199.246500.00
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA1865531750.0010000.00
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner1865899950998.8590000.02
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866076423669.9422500001.10
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866256999000.0010630256.99
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner186640.000.00
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18666110999835.9859173001.11
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866854126999.8010040003.15
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867035999999.9915000002.05
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner186720.00201200113.00
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner18674137114994.2540009996.38
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867654998979.9820952659.62
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186790.000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868018989995.974010055.29
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868261999999.9932000001.61
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868495000000.0053500002.76
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868623996887.6212000000.04
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner186880.00100000000.00
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690149240000.0025000002.15
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869220989998.9416008879.31
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694600000000.00350999999.99
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696650000000.0070109181.25
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698258298781.0054029006.90
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187000.005000000.00
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870261992392.0036746271.89
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870468201869.2022204111.28
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187060.0015105155.01
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating18708102998979.8552118907.00
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871095999989.9957060946.27
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187122900000.000.00
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating187144950000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187163489990.000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187182000010.00200000.00
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187201200000.0078000.00
Centii C-Type EM Plating18722849000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187243999990.000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726889000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187280.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating187305000000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating1874024000000.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating187420.001.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187449890000.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187460.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187484500000.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating1875016000000.001.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating187522380997.9910000.01
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187541099995.00105085.10
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating18756200000.00100000.44
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187582507034.99507046.04
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187601199999.0014001.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762909995.000.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187642000000.001500.00
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187663099884.96100000.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876839990000.0023964172.05
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating18770998999.9756405.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187721500000.000.00
Coreli C-Type EM Plating18775250000.0053405.00
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating1877799000.000.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1877962499995.0033006475.12
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating1878154997.500.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187831000000.0038000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating18785200000.0013300.41
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating18787250000.0019000.22
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878977214372.4454219970.02
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating18791899999.98250000.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187932249000.00700000.00
Coreli A-Type EM Plating18795649999.99250000.10
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating18797584999.99300000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799113125579.8097250000.01
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188014905500.00570014.80
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880316282980.264800001.80
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane18805599998.99320120.20
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188075847000.00470097.03
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809449999837.00271000000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188117000000.002000000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881327000000.0010000001.01
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane188156900000.001200000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881720000000.008000000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188190.00831810247.84
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821350000000.0025000000.01
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823187000000.0067000095.25
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane188250.001870024.93
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188270.0053000011.28
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829127999884.0792150150.00
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831164999929.93102000500.02
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1883310000000.00127000.21
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188356889997.97601000.02
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883721999989.9910031536.00
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883922500000.008500001.00
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188413818003.98320100.54
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188430.00542041.01
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188458859998.94609799.61
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884715569000.00530000.01
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849379999999.09281030306.91
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851440997912.92281024780.01
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188539741000.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188550.00250000.48
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18857179000000.0021700002.10
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885959990000.0011100001.23
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886136499130.091100141.77
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886352169000.000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18865109999958.7712803001.13
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886790000000.0025000001.00
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886914999877.673750004.38
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887110000000.004000000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18873120000000.0052600101.51
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188750.0046000002.02
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18877177919998.971200004.89
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887982994031.9225000000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188810.00801029594.55
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188830.00660999999.99
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener188850.002000000.00
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888778128998.009750000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18889108997000.009701013.34
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18891125029987.5915050015.34
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener188930.004300000.01
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889579996989.989000001.23
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener188970.003000000.42
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889975000000.0015000002.28
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890174918989.2810200089.47
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890374111988.160.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18905148192999.110.00
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18907122682969.9924300078.89
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189090.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891148119998.84500001.24
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18913128089984.6010300089.71
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891593010994.005000045.01
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917114999992.085200074.56
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18919127199972.815200300.59
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892159010969.265000000.00
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18923136111177.3720100019.40
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925199129899.6125300024.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927199000000.0050200031.65
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18929105998999.996800066.15
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18931128998997.3920200043.43
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893398079632.6051010889.46
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893586998997.9443000802.03
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937129999979.9846040423.06
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18939121999999.9848000000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189410.0037000000.00
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189430.0040000802.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945195959939.9358011718.79
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947174998931.7650000000.00
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894950000000.005000000.24
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18951109000000.0015002038.59
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1895395000002.115000002.36
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189550.001000000.50
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957310190000.0436190000.09
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18959178999996.990.00
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896198999889.890.00
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896378079999.990.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener18965147199996.595100056.39
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967198999993.2443300194.98
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18969136999999.9915400006.16
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18971138111000.0016100015.32
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener18973195199717.825000061.55
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975198111995.8855357078.83
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18977198999998.0035008800.57
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979171111996.0050089980.84
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189813310000.60830230.65
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189834179996.00177861.13
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189856000000.002447045.65
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898717750000.009000001.00
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898940000000.0013000000.00
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.0020000000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899949999990.0018324195.01
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900181118980.0010000080.01
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900359000819.4042101070.01
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900547122000.9810400330.18
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900759200505.0029300617.44
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900963999174.9043101580.02
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901122999995.0021345196.00
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901324699999.9917990185.01
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901522999995.0021802255.38
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017159998938.5675061580.03
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019287999949.95124000009.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021529999989.99201000025.29
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023162999905.43108000000.03
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025295000000.0020000001.01
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027533995863.09275000000.00
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer1902999995500.0067053292.87
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031161999000.0088004305.31
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033450000000.0010000000.00
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903560000119.226001900.25
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer1903680999999.0020000005.13
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037129000000.0062200140.01
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038108499924.3862662002.32
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903979998999.9926300125.00
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904065999957.6934000016.00
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19041100000000.0021100468.99
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19042149999999.9727500595.99
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043138199752.3820201091.63
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044307998989.410.00
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045139999989.9991000001.00
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046107998870.1082000000.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190470.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190490.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190515000000.002400003.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905339000000.002754004.04
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905599999999.995000000.11
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905775000000.0031000000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190652500000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190672500000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069428158.0048160.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190710.0038000.01
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190733000000.00700000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075885000.0037000.01
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19077649997.9915000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190790.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908113799968.000.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083700000.0075001.03
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190859999996.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190873838298.070.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910161000000.0020000034.99
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu191030.0010309901.54
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910540000000.002000031.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910714191000.006000692.32
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910957998996.112967000.03
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911169999659.9714200032.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911337001996.9010000034.61
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911540919996.22500000.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19117199999901.9220200032.95
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911919967093.821000002.00
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191290.001.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913115000000.001000000.00
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191330.001000000.24
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913510999945.232000002.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191370.001000000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191397479855.901201261.00
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914139988988.97500000.23
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914343196966.881000000.03
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191450.0027607009.22
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914722499948.947000003.00
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914974999999.9711111111.00
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915179999854.0022101999.00
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169309999999.9947755999.99
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917162918852.4115000000.01
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917376999278.5155000002.39
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917580000000.0022000000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster19177184999998.6016259000.01
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917959998976.0025011973.05
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918158911939.111000000.00
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918378899969.9420000000.34
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185400000000.00189999999.99
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918733399724.0127023323.03
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189178111968.7898025589.90
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191362498696.98190290861.00
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193449000000.0080769015.00
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194295992976.0680120138.55
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195849000000.00170999999.99
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196653000028.51133000033.36
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197697998999.00331000003.16
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198499999989.99275022744.63
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199647999995.0010002259.20
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200340999600.00120006764.82
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster19201123993964.9926252532.00
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920269898899.9541253566.00
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203105994000.0032000000.00
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920465116989.9918001004.00
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205195000000.0051005016.23
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19206101499841.9967012222.01
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207299999948.96120077636.62
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920898000000.0050088909.21
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19209997983.6356000.05
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111989995.00600004.07
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192131340899.98100006.00
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921512799988.994000102.03
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192171800000.00101002.00
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921949989869.994110906.01
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922113279939.861962001.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922348154962.1710158999.00
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192257799824.98300000.00
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922752918989.8212025999.39
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922952998893.9910111001.01
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19231178996976.9959267898.21
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192332978999.98277033.01
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1923519999989.98402000.00
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192375499999.97100000.09
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192399000000.00501013.08
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192414998934.99100001.97
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1924328811988.110.00
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924517999989.995000000.01
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924726499928.9613207001.00
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1924929999992.011004000.07
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925175011998.177019000.20
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925364999999.000.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19255138998989.99100000.00
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925733911988.53400000.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925813999999.981252625.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192596993979.98281026.88
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192602498989.981127026.00
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926112511185.830.00
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926218999959.965126000.00
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926374998999.0025012029.37
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926447900000.0032000000.00
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field19265199000000.0025400015.50
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926689299999.4045999999.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926713299000.000.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926857999979.984125262.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192694500000.00452016.00
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192702524999.99613002.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927129299999.751.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927215798891.8913000001.00
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927329111997.591.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927445287966.2710001000.00
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927514191998.580.00
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927613498688.981321321.00
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927767199999.598005000.13
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927864199897.619126999.11
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field19279249000000.0025500178.38
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280114989978.7553461999.00
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928169999947.9235378317.77
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field1928297999999.9781000205.14
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928318999959.93610033.07
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192840.0020001985.05
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192855804988.161000023.28
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field1928616999678.302002000.00
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928726998989.995000001.00
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928849999385.5217002663.10
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19289199590995.4441603999.92
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293199999999.9940300000.05
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295214997979.73121032384.86
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19297116188998.4725469026.67
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19299112999993.8055000000.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301139997399.9565090202.00
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303145168999.6322517969.62
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier193110.0099995782.95
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931333666645.995000001.00
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315134999999.9398004795.55
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317114999933.2266830728.41
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931927000001.0219000001.02
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321163000000.00145000000.00
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193230.000.00
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932527999988.9823514700.01
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327869000000.00520999999.99
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329227999999.00200000.01
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335498999180.19220185941.49
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.000.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933996999999.0085511014.08
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19341158197750.3540507205.00
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934346999899.9010120309.32
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345120999966.9932749306.54
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193470.0014400494.67
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934964999969.9322833000.00
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive193510.00153200094.76
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353324111135.8022310391.00
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359269999989.9975500001.03
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193610.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193636009981.000.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent193980.001.00
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940020000.006400.00
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194010.000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940274000.005102.01
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940360000.000.00
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404165000.00117011.34
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405352808.89300808.14
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406584999.93487995.19
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071188888.001041721.17
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082000000.001526155.31
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194090.005300112.26
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194100.006500008.00
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194110.009000095.51
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194120.0012500008.60
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194130.0012500007.48
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0020000000.95
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.0035750000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941643198000.0037300000.92
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194170.0044550000.94
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194180.0055003124.57
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194190.0072001021.93
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194200.0090000001.33
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194210.00121000111.05
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194220.003000013.24
Blaque Voucher194610.000.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.000.00
Autrech Voucher194630.000.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947065999999.005019000.01
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950011999.024500.00
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953445000000.0010000001.11
High-grade Talisman Beta195350.002000000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma195360.0010000000.16
High-grade Talisman Delta195370.0025000024.12
High-grade Talisman Epsilon195380.0040000013.00
High-grade Talisman Omega19539330000000.00160999999.99
High-grade Snake Alpha19540147999998.9770200100.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547249999000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548175000000.00105000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549157999999.00110000021.61
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550137500000.0060000087.08
High-grade Snake Beta19551209995495.50100603252.12
High-grade Snake Gamma19553207999898.87155000159.50
High-grade Snake Delta19554374999994.98200000015.22
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555769999985.97200999999.99
High-grade Snake Omega195561327998590.000.00
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.000.00
Festival Launcher1966014999.981117.04
Jarkon Puman's Tag19663390000.001111.13
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968426399967.7416800000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685155000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686157943009.820.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687153939119.91115000011.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688165000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968949999989.9814000002.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690279999996.910.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-605196910.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692209999998.003500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693159999999.00100000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694149000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969569979699.0013500001.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969679999999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697209999998.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698248959979.97110100000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969939500000.008310000.10
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-605197000.006000001.00
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971932499999.0025000000.03
Revelation197200.001250008000.01
Naglfar197220.001260000006.17
Moros197240.001225000000.01
Phoenix197260.00401000001.00
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197395473958.902697001.19
Sigil19744900000.00400000.00
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759599997.95200.10
Frequency Modulation19760481000.00160.05
Signal Dispersion197611999998.5610000.01
Signal Suppression19766795000.0025101.01
Weapon Destabilization19767617999.55100.01
Target Painter II198061319984.71922230.23
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981027777.771001.00
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981217749.9810.03
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981431779.885055.00
Target Painting1992190400.0010.01
Signature Focusing199221999995.0310.05
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992330000.001000.01
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992588888.005000.25
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992726355.986285.00
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM199297073.315073.31
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM19931129999.96102.30
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993545000.002000.01
Halting Compact Ladar ECM199375140.441000.44
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993942999.984001.16
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994212000.002197.04
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM199449000.001359.81
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994612899.993000.40
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994819877.002500.13
Shade Compact Radar ECM19950275499.983001.00
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995294999.991250.16
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S1996218.992.07
Shadow Tungsten Charge S1996410.005.00
Shadow Iridium Charge S199660.002.56
Shadow Lead Charge S19968759.971.12
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997098.991.20
Arch Angel Nuclear S1997273.980.00
Arch Angel Proton S1997485.000.22
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199761500.008.47
Sanshas Radio S1997858990.00120.02
Sanshas Microwave S19980180000.00500.40
Sanshas Infrared S1998293999.81600.01
Sanshas Standard S19984123998.77701.16
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S199862493.0055.25
Arch Angel Fusion S199883684.3810.47
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199901200.0035.05
Arch Angel EMP S199922499.9911.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994497.0012.40
Arch Angel Nuclear M199961722.0017.05
Arch Angel Proton M19998999.930.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200003500.000.28
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200025163.003.00
Arch Angel Fusion M200041349.9228.09
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200065132.076.16
Arch Angel EMP M200084731.0076.74
Sanshas Radio M20010385062.54500.47
Sanshas Microwave M20012380000.001001.16
Sanshas Infrared M20014289999.99606.20
Sanshas Standard M200160.007000.01
Sanshas Radio L2001890999.00505.10
Sanshas Microwave L200200.001.00
Sanshas Infrared L20022786999.981.00
Sanshas Standard L20024697997.80502.07
Sanshas Radio XL200262200000.00200010.01
Sanshas Microwave XL200282199999.00100000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200301699999.99100000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200321699979.99200001.01
Shadow Thorium Charge S20034300.0010.00
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036399.9810.76
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200381079.9910.10
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200403299.98100.01
Shadow Iron Charge M2004395.0012.24
Shadow Tungsten Charge M20045250.001.20
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047300.006.92
Shadow Lead Charge M200490.0010.06
Shadow Thorium Charge M20051768.00129.00
Shadow Uranium Charge M20053900.0010.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M20055900.0015.02
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574299.0260.02
Amarr Control Tower Medium200590.0090000000.01
Amarr Control Tower Small20060157995814.9580372599.12
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061224699999.00101499999.24
Caldari Control Tower Small20062125999968.4960056000.01
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063245000017.1590000029.00
Gallente Control Tower Small20064117499989.9985110000.03
Minmatar Control Tower Medium200650.00108700199.24
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066109997998.8460004002.01
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block20110789999.99555003.14
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011456999.019501.17
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering2011517998.008001.19
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha2012197999999.0070000032.98
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125210860968.00200000070.10
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I20138150000.0010000.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157141923003.7599923013.20
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158389989988.90135002525.81
High-grade Crystal Delta20159399999999.99233110332.12
High-grade Crystal Epsilon201600.00445100100.00
High-grade Crystal Omega201610.00910000002.71
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics20171118999.0086452.15
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017296989.9973125.00
Simple Reactor Array201755777767.741500000.00
Providence201831300000000.001105000003.00
Charon201851258805995.961103000105.00
Obelisk201871374999998.981141202558.08
Fenrir201891297999114.001001001128.19
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM201990.0015026034.00
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization20209989975.88125003.64
Light Missile Specialization20210998995.77300204.47
Heavy Missile Specialization202112794996.491000102.41
Cruise Missile Specialization202127478888.004800001.13
Torpedo Specialization202139496389.914200000.00
Siege Module I2028082998405.2546313004.12
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030670.906.68
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030779.8340.65
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030844.9712.09
Guided Missile Precision203121258998.9650001.23
Target Navigation Prediction20314144999.95250.00
Warhead Upgrades203152194995.83300000.03
Capital Energy Turret2032719488264.689000000.15
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034253889998.0033011500.02
100mm Steel Plates II20345142607.0070004.00
200mm Steel Plates II203471499981.87506000.00
400mm Steel Plates II20349809999.00414032.10
800mm Steel Plates II203511799999.00852260.56
1600mm Steel Plates II203535758992.942142210.05
Numon Family Heirloom20358300000000.00100999999.99
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371399999969.993999969.99
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering2041089999.9770002.14
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411136999.99107252.16
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412102997.9876802.00
Datacore - Laser Physics20413147699.97107051.01
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414152117.00102117.00
Datacore - Molecular Engineering20415122859.9886535.14
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416159240.60109241.00
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417107696.0092250.16
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418115695.0098775.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419171893.02102257.14
Datacore - Rocket Science20420158998.99102242.41
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042159999.9931849.00
Datacore - Nuclear Physics20423108690.0082641.00
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042449899.9735035.01
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042543998.007507.08
Talocan Technology20433894578.5410.01
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443311999759.2789000000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I2044499999999.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser I204460.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044844900000.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I20450107999998.9820000000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I204520.000.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I204540.000.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494129999.99100.05
Information Warfare20495499999.92100.05
High-grade Halo Alpha2049847981999.9919999999.11
High-grade Slave Alpha20499133999998.9448000002.00
High-grade Halo Beta2050099999937.6420600101.03
High-grade Slave Beta20501147888878.80100200059.21
High-grade Halo Delta20502179999998.7422222222.22
High-grade Slave Delta20503299989750.00226000027.12
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504249999999.0075200101.12
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505569994851.75440000126.00
High-grade Halo Gamma20506109199835.9740100105.09
High-grade Slave Gamma20507289999632.00138638282.46
High-grade Halo Omega20508399923982.00136600101.02
High-grade Slave Omega205090.00962000000.30
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052495944198.95400000.01
Amarr Dreadnought20525123899810.87159999.00
Caldari Freighter2052682000000.0026000000.00
Gallente Freighter2052779888961.0050000100.01
Minmatar Freighter2052879999998.9950000000.00
Caldari Dreadnought20530144187926.8765100100.00
Gallente Dreadnought20531134999968.9861100100.01
Minmatar Dreadnought20532124999123.9361100100.00
Capital Ships20533420000000.00250300100.01
XL Torpedo Launcher I205390.000.00
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster2055510999990.0015000.02
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster205570.002502000.67
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster205590.000.00
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I205610.000.00
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563274498000.00152000000.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056555735689.6632200000.00
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056719098939.943028002.00
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056919999977.960.00
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057324986999.990.00
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057548999717.840.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057799998919.912000000.10
'Heist' Radar ECM2057920000000.00100000.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer205810.000.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205875000000.00100001.00
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun2058919999988.94139001.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059119000000.000.00
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205930.000.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059521999999.971520135.08
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059716899877.980.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059948999887.991899201.00
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060129000000.000.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher206030.000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206050.000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier2060724989849.970.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060913199990.000.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier206110.000.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier206130.000.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206176298989.99100000.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206193999999.78100000.00
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster206210.000.00
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206237499998.990.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender2062512999863.90500000.01
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206274899868.770.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062927323000.0010000000.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063159999912.941200000.16
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field2063332999999.990.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206350.000.00
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field206370.00549999.99
'Poacher' EM Ward Field206390.000.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field2064121000000.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001899886990.00800000000.00
Capital Armor Repairer I2070158000000.0042000000.00
Capital Shield Booster I2070369518999.7945555001.00
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L2072172.891.09
Arch Angel Nuclear L207232237.600.34
Arch Angel Proton L207252400.820.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207272910.000.29
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207292979.907.17
Arch Angel Fusion L207312199.9913.20
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207332800.002.15
Arch Angel EMP L207355784.001.25
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207370.00100.52
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207390.000.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207410.00100.55
Arch Angel Fusion XL207430.00118.67
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207450.000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207470.00151.57
Arch Angel Proton XL207490.00100.47
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207510.00113.91
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753188.0013.86
Domination Nuclear S20755735.009.01
Domination Proton S20757600.008.45
Domination Depleted Uranium S207593430.007.22
Domination Titanium Sabot S207612000.000.00
Domination Fusion S20763175989.755785.50
Domination Phased Plasma S20765182388.6015610.60
Domination EMP S20767248990.5520676.65
Domination Carbonized Lead M207692988.007.47
Domination Nuclear M207712997.323.48
Domination Proton M207732500.0011.21
Domination Depleted Uranium M207750.0040.00
Domination Titanium Sabot M207770.000.00
Domination Fusion M20779224945.4920568.87
Domination Phased Plasma M207810.0028475.50
Domination EMP M207830.0029087.50
Domination Carbonized Lead L207856402.6815.01
Domination Nuclear L2078739959.290.00
Domination Proton L207897500.003.26
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079190790.003.80
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793185980.501.97
Domination Fusion L20795699990.0085085.60
Domination Phased Plasma L207972895000.55105080.50
Domination EMP L207990.00105050.80
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.21
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817300000.001000.01
Sanshas Xray S20819749999.98100.32
Sanshas Gamma S208210.00800.01
Sanshas Multifrequency S208230.0040000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet M208252999999.997000.01
Sanshas Xray M208272244939.94100.24
Sanshas Gamma M208290.00100.55
Sanshas Multifrequency M208310.0050000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208333387767.951.00
Sanshas Xray L208351000000.00100.30
Sanshas Gamma L208373791371.381.00
Sanshas Multifrequency L208390.00220000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411699993.97150000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208432500000.00200000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208452499999.99200010.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208472599997.96500000.01
True Sanshas Radio S20849239000.002602.51
True Sanshas Microwave S20851469999.991513.99
True Sanshas Infrared S20853136000.001000.02
True Sanshas Standard S208550.0010000.01
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208575200000.0020000.29
True Sanshas Xray S208590.001002.99
True Sanshas Gamma S208610.001000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency S208630.000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208652000000.0025264.38
True Sanshas Microwave M208670.001000.19
True Sanshas Infrared M208691040000.0010000.44
True Sanshas Standard M208710.001200.33
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M208730.0010008.39
True Sanshas Xray M208750.001.00
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.001000.21
True Sanshas Multifrequency M208790.001.00
True Sanshas Radio L208810.001.00
True Sanshas Microwave L208830.001.00
True Sanshas Infrared L208850.001.00
True Sanshas Standard L208870.001.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L208890.001.00
True Sanshas Xray L208910.001.00
True Sanshas Gamma L208930.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.00100.44
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L20913397.772.60
Shadow Tungsten Charge L20915600.007.20
Shadow Iridium Charge L20917587.006.70
Shadow Lead Charge L209190.001.52
Shadow Thorium Charge L20921969.991.33
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L209250.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209277148.192101.01
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209290.000.00
Shadow Iridium Charge XL20931100000.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209330.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209350.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209370.000.32
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209390.001.28
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209410.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209430.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S2094568.7722.58
Guardian Tungsten Charge S20947159.770.00
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949376.99225.85
Guardian Lead Charge S209510.00528.60
Guardian Thorium Charge S209533998.99528.50
Guardian Uranium Charge S209550.00586.87
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209570.00876.55
Guardian Antimatter Charge S2095937998.9910558.87
Guardian Iron Charge M20961994.97100.61
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209632750.00115.85
Guardian Iridium Charge M209653000.010.38
Guardian Lead Charge M209672000.00825.65
Guardian Thorium Charge M209690.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge M209713490.00825.50
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.002058.80
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975248744.0028095.50
Guardian Iron Charge L2097740000.00100.01
Guardian Tungsten Charge L2097948965.501055.65
Guardian Iridium Charge L209810.006.01
Guardian Lead Charge L209830.001255.80
Guardian Thorium Charge L209850.000.42
Guardian Uranium Charge L209870.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L209890.002855.61
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209910.000.21
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.21
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.21
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.21
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.21
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.21
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.21
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.21
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210097499989.994000000.00
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.000.00
Capital Sensor Cluster210130.002600100.04
Capital Armor Plates210177466882.214500000.22
Capital Capacitor Battery210197500000.000.00
Capital Power Generator2102110500000.002022123.93
Capital Shield Emitter2102311000000.000.00
Capital Jump Drive210250.002530000.03
Capital Cargo Bay210278000000.002750000.00
Capital Drone Bay210298000000.000.00
Capital Computer System210350.002500000.00
Capital Construction Parts210377799998.955105001.00
Capital Siege Array210390.002230000.04
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.000.00
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059148848.8910001.10
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071349879.7513708.00
Sleeper Split Cables210730.001.00
Talocan Sketch Books210740.002300000.51
Talocan Molecule Binder210754900.0020.01
Talocan Stasis Inverter21076400000.1030002.44
Talocan Info Shards210770.002502.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets210780.0014509.07
Talocan Perpetual Clock210790.0052.04
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080750000.00230001.63
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081299900.0030000.00
Talocan System Interface Unit210820.00130600.00
Talocan Mathematical Schematics210840.0010005.27
Talocan Automation Accounts210850.0069005.47
Talocan Partition Plates210860.0035050.00
Talocan Intricate Formulas2108774999.001.00
Talocan Stasis Deflector210885799999.991000000.00
Talocan Ignition Device210890.001354.24
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961679999.99860000.18
Goru's Shuttle2109711989859.960.00
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S2119464999.887000.18
Blood Microwave S2119629497.003573.48
Blood Infrared S21198197899.991100.70
Blood Standard S21200250000.0010003.16
Blood Ultraviolet S212020.007257.21
Blood Xray S21204300000.005203.83
Blood Gamma S212060.00500.00
Blood Multifrequency S212081839999.0029999.99
Blood Microwave M21210470000.0055004.41
Blood Infrared M212120.008000.01
Blood Standard M212143000000.0015002.68
Blood Ultraviolet M212161450000.004500.01
Blood Xray M212182500000.001.00
Blood Gamma M212200.0012002.59
Blood Multifrequency M212222719525.9391000.01
Blood Radio L21224900000.002502.35
Blood Microwave L21226374999.991000.12
Blood Infrared L212280.001000.10
Blood Standard L212302996215.7830002.61
Blood Ultraviolet L212320.001000.12
Blood Xray L212340.001300.10
Blood Gamma L212360.001001.26
Blood Multifrequency L212383399948.95549999.99
Blood Radio XL212400.000.00
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.000.00
Blood Standard XL212460.00101000.96
Blood Ultraviolet XL2124813000000.00100.20
Blood Xray XL212500.000.00
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212549699989.001100000.02
Dark Blood Radio S21256249999.99100.00
Dark Blood Microwave S21258250000.002502.03
Dark Blood Infrared S21260990000.003101.22
Dark Blood Standard S212620.0023000.12
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212645200000.0010000.16
Dark Blood Xray S212660.0010010.20
Dark Blood Gamma S2126818999777.0010000.83
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212720.0033019.33
Dark Blood Microwave M212740.001.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212760.0010000000.00
Dark Blood Standard M212780.0012744.26
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M212800.00100.01
Dark Blood Xray M212820.00100.01
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.0035161.68
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.0040073.87
Dark Blood Radio L212880.001.00
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.00100.01
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.00100.01
Dark Blood Standard L212940.00100.01
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L212960.001500.02
Dark Blood Xray L212980.00100.01
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.00100.01
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.004497.58
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.00100.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.00100.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.00100.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.00100.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.00100.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.00100.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.00100.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.001000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S21320300.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S213220.005.01
Guristas Iridium Charge S21324499.001.17
Guristas Lead Charge S21326449.992.22
Guristas Thorium Charge S21328586.3125.01
Guristas Uranium Charge S213300.001.05
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213322500.002.95
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213343496.50100.01
Guristas Iron Charge M21336432.000.86
Guristas Tungsten Charge M213381489.8326.13
Guristas Iridium Charge M21340418.755.24
Guristas Lead Charge M213420.0025.00
Guristas Thorium Charge M213440.00129.50
Guristas Uranium Charge M21346500.0010.14
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213503617.80400.62
Guristas Iron Charge L21352698.790.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L21354696.843.19
Guristas Iridium Charge L213560.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge L213580.000.35
Guristas Thorium Charge L213600.003.19
Guristas Uranium Charge L213620.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213640.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213666970.24100.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213680.000.00
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213700.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213720.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge XL21374100000.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213760.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.44
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S213841047.772.49
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S21386494.7725.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S21388599.9835.02
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213902999.995.26
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924244.9971.11
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213949497.8251.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S2139618968.5050.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398169848.8314795.68
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214003268.4010.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214022780.9936.41
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214043978.85100.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214065968.7810.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214088865.85412.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214108177.764.13
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M2141238705.580.21
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M214140.0028565.80
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L2141648990.3335.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L2141827840.5026.22
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142078861.535.29
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142298990.5013.01
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L2142485790.4912.31
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L21426148990.5011.59
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L214280.004.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.002.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.21
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.21
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.21
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.21
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.21
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.0023.01
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.21
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.21
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M214501158600.004500.01
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner214700.0010100002.28
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner21472199999949.6760008295.25
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474139999999.991810000.01
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214760.0015000000.45
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478228529999.899999998.89
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214800.0020001000.27
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148494500599.877000016.00
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer214860.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149125000000.000.00
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo2149399999933.807200002.70
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads214960.00999999.97
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers21498112998999.9210000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150027749999.992798500.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215060.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215080.000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151079997349.8921000013.30
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151258999969.0020109141.80
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152715999999.810.00
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215340.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153620000000.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153865987546.990.00
'Inception' Target Painter2154069999986.007900109.76
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay2154259999998.950.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215470.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154929000000.000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155118349943.100.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I2155317397000.00190000.01
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2155516000000.000.00
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155735000000.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I215590.000.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215610.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol215680.00190.82
Sleeper Profound Research Notes2156963000000.0024500048.71
Sleeper Manuscripts215701300000.00450028.00
Sleeper Technical Schematics21571164822.2221000.00
Sleeper Data Crystals2157218000000.0060006.09
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits215840.0015001.38
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215850.0087771.14
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215866999999.991910003.74
Electronic Link21587330.0020.32
Spare Parts215882198.0011.12
Power Couplings21589175.007.60
Armor Blocks21590490.006.28
Computer Chips21591775.006.30
Electric Conduit21592499.9965.40
Mechanic Parts21593799.9919.36
Energy Cells21594270.0060.32
Construction Alloy21595350.0070.64
Data Processor215960.00230.27
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory216030.007500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216060.000.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161031156110.8618500000.00
Jump Drive Calibration2161132000000.0019000000.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162815779892.542260779.95
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638910997.9390000.00
Valkyrie II21640929899.77835022.22
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166618999989.9910000111.46
Capital Projectile Turret2166738989178.9712750001.00
XL Torpedoes2166829154939.93500000.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking21718239999.9951.16
Sleeper Hyperbooster217191000000.00100000.74
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217200.00555003.06
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil2172118999999.995002.50
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217220.00810650.03
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723400000.00301000.30
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console21724170000.002000.06
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217252950000.00950004.64
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726278000.00126308.16
Guristas Gravity Focuser2172780000.006700.54
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728320000.001109.80
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism21729129999.9520000.31
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism217300.004208.04
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731100000000.0013000.36
Angel Spatial Analyzer217320.0051004.26
Angel Dynamic Calibrator217330.0010284806.49
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401212.82930.08
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789949499.00445.98
Caldari Encryption Methods217905000.011000.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods21791239998.971000.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180248999999.0064999.97
Capital Repair Systems2180318750000.009200000.00
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218155999989.985500010.04
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841275000.001111.97
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185384999.9910008.45
Civilian Expanded Cargohold21855999.920.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner218571299.470.00
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186743.443.29
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188845000000.0034229998.98
Information Warfare Mindlink2188957999992.1415000002.15
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink2189062498000.0040000000.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941316.651150.01
Republic Fleet EMP M21896853.86575.02
Republic Fleet EMP S21898549.96406.09
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021554.05725.71
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904800.00502.00
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906643.00343.00
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101000.00100.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912858.94410.66
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914676.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181314.321150.01
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922883.76604.56
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924608.99451.60
Republic Fleet Proton L219261398.031.02
Republic Fleet Proton M21928793.971.00
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931785.9889.85
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351297.95800.10
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M219371496.547.01
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939673.00104.58
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts2194759990000.000.00
Structure Hangar Array219490.000.00
Structure Storage Bay2195158500000.000.00
Structure Laboratory2195380000000.000.00
Structure Factory2195589900000.0050000005.00
Structure Repair Facility2195785000000.000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant2195994999999.980.00
Structure Docking Bay2196175989998.990.00
Structure Market Network21963162000000.00100000000.00
Structure Medical Center219650.000.00
Structure Office Center219670.000.00
Structure Mission Network21969179899998.000.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204327500000.002500000.01
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210724999960.972100001.00
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210843999989.982004763.15
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109149998908.8870552077.32
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110188999876.98134000001.30
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211161000000.0014300100.00
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112409999000.00275000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Alpha2211311499859.003507048.58
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211411000000.001000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Delta221150.008222222.22
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211689999597.9922000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211726000000.002222222.22
Mid-grade Halo Omega221180.0037600101.01
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211931999476.9221008036.02
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212047999858.7730000000.00
Mid-grade Slave Delta2212199998057.5870000000.00
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122179999969.00110088001.04
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212390999881.6834000001.00
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124415000000.00100100100.00
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212516999999.005501030.99
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212631999995.0023001506.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta2212790102000.9810102.99
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128177499998.20130123049.46
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212958299997.0033000000.99
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130421747929.91252665006.01
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221318000000.002500000.19
Mid-grade Talisman Beta2213311700000.006000000.00
Mid-grade Talisman Delta221340.009000002.00
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213560000000.0012000000.25
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma2213634000000.002500000.00
Mid-grade Talisman Omega22137100000000.0036000000.00
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217551899.9030003.07
Relic Analyzer I2217779999.9929125.10
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222293849595.731637011.13
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction222420.0033000000.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291897457.56782041.06
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281098000000.00883000008.09
Sin224301013900000.00900000000.01
Widow224361140900000.00957000001.06
Panther224401034954354.47827000000.01
Eos22442392999849.55346000035.14
Sleipnir224440.00300013090.21
Vulture22446415999999.99310096024.26
Absolution224480.00275300081.00
Heretic2245279499599.1047000001.01
Sabre2245656399969.9147100054.05
Eris2246055999228.8142250005.18
Flycatcher2246495874915.9857299048.03
Astarte22466339999998.99222100152.01
Claymore22468335000000.00291100052.15
Nighthawk22470324999923.00200000014.70
Damnation224740.00350100115.51
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253421999989.9916506259.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535149889949.9115814773.68
Mining Foreman225360.00300.10
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254229984.9712044.04
Hulk22544279996800.97242000211.69
Skiff22546209999927.00188600025.01
Mackinaw22548241999983.58215000230.03
Exhumers2255130000000.0023000000.00
Mining Director225520.00151000.04
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255947000000.0034500000.00
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257020000000.0016200025.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571131999979.9894000000.00
Praetor EV-9002257299999.901006.05
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257624666.0010010.01
Mining Upgrades22578100000.00100.15
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261122999666.0020081003.07
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613209999999.8965000000.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615912000000.00200000000.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261914990008.001000000.00
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621249000000.00145000000.01
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226231199999998.92200000000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226348200000.001000000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.000.00
Recon Ships2276134000000.004000000.03
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765109999.96751.71
Warp Disrupt Probe22778195699.99120002.17
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821736272.97150001.00
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806148959.881003.80
Explosive Armor Compensation22807148999.972002.02
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808148858.871000.96
Thermal Armor Compensation22809120000.905001.01
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0021601000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287544999999.990.00
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877106989998.990.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I228790.000.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228813999999.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228831999988.990.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288977699999.9325000072.15
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I228910.000.00
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289529999999.982876109.63
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228990.000.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229018999989.89503000.01
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.0012000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I229058399996.670.00
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I2290711000000.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229097400000.0050001.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229110.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I229150.000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer229190.000.00
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster2292534649999.99191000.00
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer229290.001000000.00
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293132000000.000.00
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293339788984.901009010.01
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293727999898.770.00
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener2294563750399.9719999999.99
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer229470.00127500.01
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294932000000.00210000.04
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I229530.000.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961438.99382.76
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963417.88308.56
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965738.94310.58
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967484.00311.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969737.92384.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971448.99390.02
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973448.00307.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975597.80306.58
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977727.99545.12
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979980.80425.86
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981689.00470.07
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983999.99428.69
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985796.34460.95
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M22987978.81446.60
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989795.00425.85
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991713.72473.12
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L22993977.36841.18
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951379.65760.61
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971097.99728.58
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991396.84725.89
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011394.91655.87
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031099.99666.21
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230051378.45725.85
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071023.65658.55
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009499.14418.44
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011856.99305.68
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013876.00397.51
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015884.60400.34
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017765.00315.68
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019795.99381.07
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021865.07380.18
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023798.85315.77
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025721.64620.32
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M230271118.99600.24
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M23029996.460.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031994.85439.01
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M230331150.00614.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M23035989.07601.34
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037996.780.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M23039992.85602.88
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411200.00728.55
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431547.10800.06
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451438.56728.56
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471350.00730.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491395.91726.56
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511449.90801.04
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531099.99727.21
Templar I230554000000.001500020.12
Dragonfly I230574198959.08259389.32
Firbolg I230595195979.91339150.11
Einherji I230610.002100002.04
Fighters2306962000000.0027000000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071424988.92220000.07
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073499898.9741251.55
Imperial Navy Xray S23075489940.93250003.50
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077798899.9162125.66
Imperial Navy Standard S23079489999.99250003.62
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081449969.8764853.55
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083798899.9879256.50
Imperial Navy Radio S23085462002.63100.00
Amarr Encryption Methods230879000.001000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089666399.88400000.64
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091749889.9974999.97
Imperial Navy Xray M230931654199.9942156.66
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095675000.0064536.66
Imperial Navy Standard M23097618886.69402000.45
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099610000.0060256.24
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101996928.00305000.00
Imperial Navy Radio M23103640000.0066954.55
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105996999.48789000.60
Imperial Navy Gamma L231071142998.47750000.38
Imperial Navy Xray L231091240995.27600000.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L231111199876.7476256.55
Imperial Navy Standard L231131141998.99822002.58
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151297990.50750000.47
Imperial Navy Microwave L231171138997.75772002.39
Imperial Navy Radio L23119850000.0089502.35
Gallente Encryption Methods2312119000.001000.00
Takmahl Technology231232249999.001490.12
Yan Jung Technology2312458999.931506.14
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231289900000.002103999.03
Yan Jung Paradox Box23129480000.0066013.81
Yan Jung Thunder Kite23130899999.99165000.00
Yan Jung Void Machine2313197000.006200.02
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope2313225000000.0017100000.98
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133449000.00200000.21
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231349900000.003950200.50
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231350.00100.00
Takmahl Biodroid Controller231361499998.9930111.74
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231377999999.00500005.83
Yan Jung Null Shell23138995000.00260002.96
Yan Jung Glass Scale231393999000.00406723.52
Yan Jung Plenary Wire2314064999.998500.43
Yan Jung Silk Armor2314123000.005000.12
Yan Jung Nano Fabric23142109000.007503.96
Takmahl Diamond Rod2314340000.002500.05
Takmahl Cohere Cord23144599999.001000.91
Takmahl Solid Mox231450.0015002.28
Takmahl Magnetic Slab231460.007000.08
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens231471116500.357500.69
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control231480.0022499.19
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control231490.007551005.26
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231502699990.00288024.83
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit2315199999.0032012.64
Blood Raider Power Redistributor231520.008028699.61
Serpentis Plain Target Guider23153200000.0020000.59
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231546159000.004005110.99
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231551500000.00300000.32
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut2315652500000.007750000.01
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231572000000.00652000.76
Positron Cord23158319.9919.50
Auxiliary Parts23159395.0017.28
Force Cable23160157.9980.33
Elemental Crux231610.0045.44
Analog Panel2316285500.00170.30
Current Amplifier23163110.0075.62
Second-hand Parts2316476.9875.26
Heat Depressor2316599.9980.26
Internal Bulkhead23166799.00281.06
Mainframe Bit231671200.0034.30
Yan Jung Info Matrix231681000000.02211001.08
Yan Jung Vellum Etch2316969999.995612.82
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws2317042999.009001.11
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171179999.000.00
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317245999998.9919700000.24
Takmahl Binary Texts231730.00100.00
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231742499000.00301001.37
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer23175500000.7720000.86
Takmahl Geometric Design231760.001000.68
Takmahl Astral Treatment231778100009.701100019.54
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer234160.00185000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418143396390.700.00
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347359979.771002.66
Ogre SD-9002350661999.960.00
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-9002351099127.290.00
Berserker TP-9002351270889.00250.02
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523200585.000.00
Curator I23525124000.0050000.14
Drone Link Augmentor I23527271998.88234000.01
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353317978.872667.09
Berserker SW-9002353663999.992603.05
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355991555.5437073.30
Garde I23561133068.9136000.56
Bouncer I2356369000.0030903.92
Advanced Drone Avionics23566899349.6522000.04
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing235941199878.98450.06
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606489919.57500.01
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361894879.946000.03
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236591500.000.00
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday236740.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-6002370234978.98100.01
Vespa EC-6002370535986.76330.01
Hornet EC-3002370723303.003303.02
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I23709148700.005001.54
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237113699.9955.00
Hammerhead SD-6002371324850.00200.01
Hobgoblin SD-300237153419.00101.09
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371723999.860.00
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237195499.98102.25
Valkyrie TP-6002372139993.000.00
Warrior TP-300237233500.000.00
Infiltrator TD-6002372552222.840.00
Acolyte TD-300237271999.990.00
Valkyrie SW-6002372952408.001500.69
Warrior SW-300237318249.00177.00
Clone Vat Bay I237350.000.00
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00800000000.01
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0077000000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237830.000.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785124999817.9038000000.02
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378729899966.000.00
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378932000000.000.00
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379138998.006001.01
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates237930.000.00
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I2379518999919.9327000.01
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I23797124999000.0010000014.06
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I237990.000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery238010.005000000.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380356000000.005000021.00
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805218000000.0033000005.86
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I238070.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380939000000.00500000.05
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I238110.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381341000000.000.00
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer238150.000.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer23817150000000.000.00
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer23819100000000.000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382149999999.000.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu238240.003700000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu2382960000000.00156100.01
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I2383429999999.000.00
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383629999999.000.00
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I2383815000000.000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I2384011999979.991499999.99
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I238420.000.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384436199974.933999999.99
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I238460.00100000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384899987989.810.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I238500.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238520.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238540.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter23856124999999.000.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238640.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386644345658.000.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I23868139854784.990.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I238940.000.00
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389684999989.990.00
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389816998989.002515091.65
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I239020.000.00
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001160008281.01
Nyx239130.0068001000.00
Chimera239150.00861000004.50
Wyvern239170.0021601000.00
Aeon239190.0021601000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395066500000.0025000000.01
Jump Portal Generator I239530.000.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation24241188878.6250.07
Infomorph Psychology242421899999.971015.60
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242689997615.732000001.00
Scientific Networking242700.001000001.12
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428369999999.0045000001.00
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243054089959.532269000.00
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311574999729.56261100100.00
Caldari Carrier24312574999779.54205000000.00
Gallente Carrier24313530000000.00250000000.00
Minmatar Carrier24314535000000.00261100100.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481389990.241010001.02
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395159999.0097449.03
Drone Navigation Computer II244171300999.99981000.00
Drone Link Augmentor II244271429994.461145440.14
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381219999.00509012.05
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443923878.99565468.13
Giant Freight Container24445249999.5065827.66
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447144.8520.71
Nova Rage Rocket2447374.008.02
Inferno Rage Rocket2447578.7336.01
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447739.950.00
Nova Javelin Rocket2447864.000.00
Inferno Javelin Rocket24479196.9925.03
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.000.00
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486187.5450.99
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488109.7140.02
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490399.5835.04
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492159.790.00
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile244930.0051.32
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile2449498.923.04
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449599.9956.09
Nova Fury Light Missile24497299.8750.11
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499299.9780.13
Scourge Precision Light Missile24501106.9447.00
Nova Precision Light Missile245030.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505165.9016.20
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507629.9551.05
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509778.99377.29
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile245110.00343.29
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513525.00321.10
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile245150.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517585.000.00
Nova Rage Torpedo245191499.99500.09
Scourge Rage Torpedo245211838.741.01
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245232094.961240.45
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251191.99683.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271597.87870.32
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291385.35120.00
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531603.98250.01
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533600.00452.82
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535586.00415.00
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537822.00200.65
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539570.00260.94
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541519.00331.00
Capital Jump Bridge Array245450.000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay245470.000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday245500.000.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552249900000.00249900.88
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday245540.000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455811999999.000.00
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456011000000.002800000.00
Jump Portal Generation2456254000000.002000000.01
Doomsday Operation245630.001000000.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456758999000.0022504001.00
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456811000000.00500000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456936499999.9924000000.00
Capital Shield Emission Systems245710.007500000.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457216287037.3810.01
Small Ship Assembly Array2457456000000.0011000000.00
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245750.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter245921122.99100.04
Caldari State Starbase Charter245932100.0050.02
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter245940.00401.92
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter245951100.0050.00
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter245967999.95100.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245970.000.00
Cloning Facility Operation246060.00100000000.76
Fighter Hangar Management2461315989998.001000000.01
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462423999188.8710000000.02
Advanced Mass Production2462522000000.00101000.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463219999999.0010000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-705246360.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637250000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100524638149999988.9979000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-905246390.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640154999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464125333230.540.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642250000000.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464441999998.9820000001.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.00120000000.00
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465364999999.9926000013.00
Medium Ship Assembly Array24654108000000.0027000000.00
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array24655130000000.005000000.00
Capital Ship Assembly Array24656109000000.0020282000.02
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array24657219149958.9610155000.03
Ammunition Assembly Array246582474989.991400000.00
Drone Assembly Array246593999999.962100000.00
Component Assembly Array2466014149890.992500000.02
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466346899999.0034009099.13
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246690.000.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468425600000.002100000.00
Rokh24688199900000.00120000005.10
Hyperion24690228999994.00178501500.25
Abaddon24692259999494.85140061125.01
Maelstrom24694198273879.99157011035.01
Harbinger2469662999835.0044832655.01
Drake2469856999999.9738310075.01
Myrmidon2470053999999.9950000021.04
Hurricane2470252199998.9939213010.08
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476429994473.54500000.01
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233209989.161534.08
Contracting25235299957.231501.01
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.0061001.04
Blood Gold Tag252392000000.001024.72
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252400.000.00
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.0052500.05
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252430.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252510.000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525299999.980.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252665609999.911359009.16
Amber Cytoserocin25268100000.0030099.99
Biochemical Silo2527030016979.993018001.06
Catalyst Silo2527112500000.001900000.00
Golden Cytoserocin252730.0040000.00
Viridian Cytoserocin2527465000.0034399.99
Celadon Cytoserocin252750.0031199.99
Malachite Cytoserocin252760.0028999.99
Lime Cytoserocin252770.0020099.99
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527840000.000.00
Azure Cytoserocin25279499990.000.34
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528023999990.004000000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction252820.000.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0050000.08
Standard Drop Booster Reaction252841000000.000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252854950000.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252860.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.000.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252902000000.000.00
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252910.000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252920.000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529360000000.000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction2529440000000.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252950.000.00
Strong Crash Booster Reaction252960.000.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529748000000.000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction252990.000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction253000.000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.002000000.01
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.002000000.01
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530554998998.0017000000.00
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.000.00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster253320.000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.000.00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster25335500000.0450000.06
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.05
Pure Improved Exile Booster253370.0060000.30
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster25338500000.0650000.08
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050000.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.07
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.08
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.08
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0060000.27
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.08
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.08
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0050000.08
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.08
Strong Exile Booster2534929577960.002000000.05
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530145121989.9985000000.00
Neurotoxin Control25538258499957.00143003003.01
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.002000000.00
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.002000000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554426799999.0010000000.04
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90325545999998.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546149000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547949589.8535000.95
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100525548200000000.000.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556184999.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255632299998.99500015.00
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556558999.003610.25
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556719997.991000.13
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556913988.991502.74
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557150000.003014.43
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558811989.9611305.02
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893301.003300.13
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559094003.9990000.01
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591191465.00185000.00
Defective Current Pump255928500.008401.04
Smashed Trigger Unit255937900.005800.00
Tangled Power Conduit2559445500.0037002.22
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559519745.6516200.01
Broken Drone Transceiver2559639400.0035000.21
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255974600.003500.00
Tripped Power Circuit2559812000.0011100.47
Charred Micro Circuit255991121.001120.00
Burned Logic Circuit2560030499.9928001.53
Fried Interface Circuit256016800.016700.01
Thruster Console25602250000.0012902.72
Melted Capacitor Console2560335999.9828002.05
Conductive Polymer2560420000.0017000.00
Armor Plates2560518000.3618000.35
Ward Console2560648000.0043105.17
Telemetry Processor25607124849.9750010.74
Intact Shield Emitter25608539999.96506301.00
Nanite Compound25609399445.63344200.29
Lorentz Fluid25610149997.98120300.53
Current Pump2561193999.6672008.07
Trigger Unit25612984000.00709000.09
Power Conduit25613600000.00515000.14
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614700000.00560704.94
Drone Transceiver256152449998.961830000.10
Artificial Neural Network2561618799.4911116.36
Power Circuit25617426999.99400632.77
Micro Circuit2561816240.0016000.00
Logic Circuit25619810999.99720051.02
Interface Circuit2562043500.0043304.11
Impetus Console256211099999.99885000.06
Capacitor Console25622700000.00625028.32
Conductive Thermoplastic2562343500.0043026.73
Intact Armor Plates256246000000.005209002.11
Enhanced Ward Console256253969989.993412025.15
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707399996.0750158.01
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257090.003032.56
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571125000.006000.04
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571375000.003200.22
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151719998.001105071.31
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182830787.771500000.80
Heavy Assault Missiles25719499823.955001.01
Large Anti-EM Pump I257365590522.993990006.40
Astrometric Rangefinding25739994899.76454.10
Astrometric Pinpointing25810799989.9851002.18
Astrometric Acquisition258111300000.0050001.01
Gas Cloud Harvester II258120.003109000.00
General Storage258218499999.99600000.03
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586144448.0037617.30
Salvaging25863999884.99358922.29
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.000.00
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.000.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887199999.99100000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258887803979.962679000.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258907990541.983000001.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258929990562.002523499.15
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947008999.984801001.09
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258968811949.89700000.07
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258987639999.99700001.01
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590012990790.992299999.99
Large Salvage Tackle I259025789995.001005007.59
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906619222.0092222.22
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259086950398.00125000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259124950390.00695039.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259147990553.00675000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I2591612990759.00900000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259187763999.981500001.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259208766827.001000036.00
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I259240.001000.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259280.001000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259300.001000.01
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259320.00425000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259348999000.001000.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I25936880000.00480997.95
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259483579999.992500000.38
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259503590322.99411004.31
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523189998.8932999.89
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548089999.661001.00
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595610000000.001160001.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968680000.001000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259702490131.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721690131.001000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259742990131.001000.01
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259760.001000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781639999.11100.12
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801699999.751001.35
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259966980478.001000.01
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599814990136.001000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600014990135.801000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600210999999.00100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I2600411000000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600620000000.00100000.01
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600821073011.97100000.01
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260166970489.001000.01
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260204990000.002000000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260226990497.991000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266300581.001001.00
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260287989467.002000002.23
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260307980649.991000002.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381079991.001000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401190000.001000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421029999.001000.01
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461499999.991001.35
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260481678999.951000.01
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260562420206.001000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260586990345.001000.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603460000.001000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260620.001000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260660.001000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260685588877.991000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260703330000.050.00
Large Cargohold Optimization I260724330359.001250036.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I26076698658.8436002.31
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078737999.003000.38
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080587999.561003.42
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I26082549999.9251004.00
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260845858999.981001.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260860.00799616.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886118999.981001.00
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090990700.001000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260960.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261005990363.001000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector I261026990363.001000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261040.001000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261062480154.001000.22
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261083499998.991000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261100.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261120.001000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622428749943.0015510003.08
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625215000.00500.01
Armor Rigging26253122986.946200.71
Astronautics Rigging26254205895.5237.21
Drones Rigging2625550000.002003.00
Electronic Superiority Rigging26256144980.9910003.07
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257154986.00101.40
Energy Weapon Rigging2625834999.9811.01
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259100000.0010.01
Launcher Rigging26260199986.60100.07
Shield Rigging26261299889.78111.11
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286139998000.003000000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288167097648.00200000.35
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290197887988.74200000.35
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292149996999.00102000000.00
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294188599989.991997002.00
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296154898990.0020000000.26
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298179998999.003000000.00
Large Salvage Tackle II263000.001000.01
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302154999989.99106022880.78
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630495814979.9612819600.58
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630640000000.00500000.35
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II263080.000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631030999000.00500000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631233999000.00500000.35
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631839000000.00500000.35
Large Warp Core Optimizer II2632034499000.00345999.98
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632257000000.0015000001.01
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II2632479898323.575999732.99
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326128555555.003000000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328122999955.6692000029.79
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II2633039999996.00100000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip II2633295000000.00100002.35
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II2633498989978.759898572.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338209999739.6540099809.78
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263420.001000.01
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II2634419999900.001000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II263460.001000.01
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634817994980.00179949.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II263500.00100000.01
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II26352122999938.94120000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II263540.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II263560.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635889999948.83102000.01
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636048999990.00100000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II2636229000000.00100000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II263640.00100000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636649800000.01100000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636820000000.0010000001.01
Large Ancillary Current Router II2637094999999.98120001.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637221000000.00300000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637438998868.1524017230.01
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637699999341.992001002.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II2637815986999.001000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638044981753.91500001.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638221999837.96100000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638433222764.97500000.35
Large Energy Ambit Extension II2638630899969.97310000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II263888996968.971000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639017988998.93100000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II2639239000000.000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639415014791.790.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639611999889.88101000.35
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II2639848999989.99101000.35
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640019800000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640225866172.65101000.35
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640444486786.72101000.35
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640689999929.931000000.35
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641238499899.00102000.35
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641449000000.00102001.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641646000000.00102000.35
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641850000000.003000000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642052000000.00102000.35
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II264240.00100000.01
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642825998990.00100000.01
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II264300.003000000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643222999965.00100000.01
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643455086666.70100000.01
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643624799889.843020000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643815000000.00100000.01
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644027999989.99131000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644211800000.003000001.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644414000000.001000.00
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644631999488.000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644897999989.9965181688.87
Large Core Defense Field Purger II264500.0032124582.56
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II26452149997000.004000000.00
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688852996991.991000000.00
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689017997009.925000017.73
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268928999998.980.00
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690223899998.992700021.00
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269122399999.95909888.99
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269134900000.001450000.07
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269143500000.001015000.10
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I26929102989.8843489.99
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269312016999.75849999.00
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706459990393.00100000.00
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II27066985000000.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068640000.0063950.55
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070999998.9710.06
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270711099999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731434999.850.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270742499999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270751499999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270761199999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270771000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270781200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270812899996.400.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082300000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270831809315.00350000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-601270840.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80127085560000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270861199999.710.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270870.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270880.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1001270891250000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270901200000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270910.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270921089333.330.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270931999999.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270942000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270952948990.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270961399999.960.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270970.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098400000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270992999999.800.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271002499798.860.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271010.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271021138962.07100005.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100127103999998.891000.27
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271041000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-701271050.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80127106999990.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271070.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710829000000.0015000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710925999999.977000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-610271120.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113186181.350.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114199789997.960.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271150.00500000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116157959319.890.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271171969447.070.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118144999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271190.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271201499997.830.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-705271210.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122250000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-701271230.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124164999837.970.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271251999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126159207004.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271479994.8914799.90
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-605271280.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129439999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130210000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271310.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142152959819.9498000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431346076.37540151.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714718199979.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-810271480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714919999999.9815000010.04
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150127499999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1001271510.001.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716729000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716927999959.9612053000.04
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170450000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171169999990.0065452000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174170033152.4587911601.37
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-801271750.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717624999959.961000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999996.9815000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717828000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179169999999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-601271800.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181136899501.0296211014.44
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182399999.490.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184137899501.0270000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-801271851199999.970.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718636999640.9020017958.91
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718735000000.0021001027.40
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-806271880.0021001027.40
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-610271900.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271913499999.99101665.83
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-710271920.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271933099998.99250005.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-810271940.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271952999988.7499999.93
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719638000000.0013000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719724999999.9920000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719828969789.670.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-903272240.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272263000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80527227189999998.0070000199.91
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80127231999999.890.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272351999918.790.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9052723656998000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723819999999.0012000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239179495996.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-801272401299999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272440.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245159999997.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272460.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250164499999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252239999999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272531197999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254197499968.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272551000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256250000000.0079000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60127257199999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258169999999.981680000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-601272591350000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726038000000.003620035.18
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket27313247.3937.07
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket273151209.52488.55
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731764859.991001.05
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27319489.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket273211082.00550.04
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732390058.2078.21
Guristas Nova Rocket27325284.982.61
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327996.49562.80
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329237879.99237.54
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331238.9722.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333849.98514.84
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733523959.98161.65
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273375457.4624.99
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392492.262050.49
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27341189850.001149.54
Guristas Scourge Torpedo27343750.0025.04
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452589.131400.13
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo2734789989.99958.54
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273494001.88195.85
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512598.922001.60
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353899.9952.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355457976.40472.97
Guristas Nova Torpedo273575905.480.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592449.971706.17
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile27361997.03800.75
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo27363393480.501729.89
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile2736583841.99325.22
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671500.000.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile27369198980.50350.65
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273711365.88650.42
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273731997.00126.35
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile27375114990.001163.49
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772877.001602.51
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379800.0013.59
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile273810.00611.11
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27383799.000.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385185121.42142.54
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871144.99679.47
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389298960.4915000.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273912998.53220.23
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile273932998.8024.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952499.971500.28
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397137142.08162.64
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile2739989889.992500.01
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011294.18975.25
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274033096.850.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274050.00899.30
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407388498.00563.30
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274093974.49189.99
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274111999.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131748.63711.62
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415100000.00262.46
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274172896.5080.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191637.501011.88
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421149900.00302.65
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232497.981810.08
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425188133.991510.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274271499.99115.55
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292398.851315.21
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431294890.791654.92
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274333494.508.60
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351496.95951.97
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437298894.001130.04
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274393695.65111.63
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411384.99766.12
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443246929.931143.14
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274453556.09112.06
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471399.88756.41
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449299975.50232.50
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274511999.990.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531386.79856.99
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455386802.0039.52
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274590.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275130.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower27530600000000.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower275320.000.00
Guristas Control Tower27533550000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower27535799999999.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower275360.0013611111.25
Shadow Control Tower27538575000000.000.00
Angel Control Tower275390.000.00
Domination Control Tower275400.000.00
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275429000000.000.00
Shadow Large Blaster Battery2754450000000.000.00
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery2754512000000.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754712500000.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2754823000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275500.000.00
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275510.00125000.07
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275530.00125000.01
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery2755419499998.9994999.01
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275568999999.930.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery2755710499999.830.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery2756039500000.000.00
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.0056000.05
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275633500000.00500000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275650.00500000.00
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275671250000.00500000.01
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.00500000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275703499999.76500000.01
Domination Stasis Webification Battery275736976988.00500000.01
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275744000000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275765991954.99500000.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275779000000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275790.00500000.00
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275800.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275820.00500000.00
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275830.00500000.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275850.00500000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium275910.000.00
Blood Control Tower Small275920.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Small275940.000.00
Guristas Control Tower Medium275950.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597423999999.940.00
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small276000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium276010.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603400000000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Small27604224400000.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.000.00
Angel Control Tower Medium276070.000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium276090.000.00
Angel Control Tower Small276100.000.00
Domination Control Tower Small276120.000.00
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276133000000.0058764.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276153244850.000.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276164888886.990.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276180.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276192500000.0022499.98
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276217499999.990.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276222368999.990.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276242000000.000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276250.00125000.04
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762722000000.00200000.10
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276280.0049997.04
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276300.000.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276310.000.00
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276330.0051250.00
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276340.0029999.01
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276360.0040000.00
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276385000000.0056000.01
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276400.0056000.04
Guristas Torpedo Battery276410.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276438599998.7556000.01
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276445000000.00122001.79
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276465104989.99254500.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276470.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery2764924999996.990.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276504555555.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276525000000.000.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276534999993.52244996.84
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276555000000.000.00
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276729199969.961700000.00
Cynosural Generator Array276730.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array27675118993000.12900000.11
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277660.000.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277670.000.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277685000000.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277698799999.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277700.000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277712890000.000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277720.00125000.00
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277730.000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277746123254.00150000.00
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277750.0020000.01
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277760.0035000.00
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277773999998.9739998.96
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277783000000.99500000.01
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277798000000.00500000.00
Sansha Control Tower277800.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower277860.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790399999999.001000000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278554500000.0049999.99
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278563249988.9939999.94
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.0036999.99
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery2785812500000.0040001.00
Jump Bridge27897199999998.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902526998.9712011.85
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904493999.9945999.98
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790627500000.0022000000.00
Burst Projector Operation279110.002100000.01
Concussion Bomb279121230000.00585000.42
Bomb Launcher I279145249973.501151002.07
Scorch Bomb279161250000.00645009.01
Shrapnel Bomb279181549000.00521000.00
Electron Bomb279201489999.99860000.05
Lockbreaker Bomb279221179929.92333333.33
Void Bomb279241588999.96350000.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930260199.061102.06
Small Remote Hull Repairer I279320.003000.04
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I279340.000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793611989929.9210.01
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795155000000.0024066239.00
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment2807310832503.996000000.03
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281644999959.933300311.30
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281972750000.00579999.98
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281992600000.00539999.98
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201791553.32200000.02
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II282032385000.001.00
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282053000000.000.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282072499999.983003.58
Warden II282091449637.911020020.00
Garde II28211917799.98743002.57
Curator II282131497359.06933090.06
Bouncer II282151099008.00912220.55
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282314989886.001230.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282364999999.00200000.09
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282375799999.005000000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282385999997.005000000.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262588441.00245441.84
'Augmented' Acolyte2826455000000.002500000.03
'Integrated' Berserker282661708312.85405069.20
'Augmented' Berserker2826870499990.003551000.47
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270897954.66830025.32
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827235999725.3722605505.01
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274700000.00550012.92
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827613767115.0011767125.06
'Integrated' Hornet28278749931.00200000.56
'Augmented' Hornet2828017229914.997500001.00
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821397852.94750001.02
'Augmented' Infiltrator282840.003002040.99
'Integrated' Ogre282861981988.541009101.01
'Augmented' Ogre2828866999989.9958000002.97
'Integrated' Praetor282903000000.00444052.26
'Augmented' Praetor28292120000001.013500001.05
'Integrated' Valkyrie282941399869.67500000.52
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829643568450.0016000075.10
'Integrated' Vespa282982299988.991100002.12
'Augmented' Vespa2830041000000.004402130.01
'Integrated' Warrior28302449829.88280069.69
'Augmented' Warrior283040.0015000005.01
'Integrated' Wasp283063899994.011004078.01
'Augmented' Wasp28308124899999.964000000.67
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241382.00137.23
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326858.950.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328664.9629.10
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321398.85751.01
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M283340.00425.05
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336699.98460.99
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835184987000.0040000000.62
Rorqual283520.001806608001.62
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283616500.003211.35
Drone Capillary Fluid28362172999.99121004.46
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363167000.0090105.14
Drone Tactical Limb2836435000.0014000.27
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836544899.995200.01
Drone Coronary Unit283662478899.591651005.66
Compressed Arkonor28367600000.00500000.01
Capital Industrial Ships28374549999989.9922000000.09
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.007321321.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283770.0063003082.21
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.001000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor283850.00450000.00
Compressed Prime Arkonor283870.000.00
Compressed Bistot28388598999.99234002.00
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot28389690000.000.00
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390650000.000.00
Compressed Crokite28391519999.99350000.00
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283922000001.13300001.13
Compressed Sharp Crokite283930.000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre283941000000.0090000.00
Compressed Obsidian Ochre283951059043.020.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre28396290000.000.00
Compressed Gneiss28397200000.000.00
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss28398210000.00135000.00
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283991990000.01100000.01
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite28400115000.0048000.01
Compressed Hedbergite284010.000.00
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite284020.000.00
Compressed Hemorphite284030.0057000.00
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite2840478000.0051000.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite284050.000.00
Compressed Jaspet2840669750.0040000.01
Compressed Pristine Jaspet284070.0047000.02
Compressed Pure Jaspet2840850000.1845000.18
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840930000.0017815.93
Compressed Kernite2841028000.0016212.91
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841130000.0017090.68
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284122799999.961300000.00
Compressed Mercoxit284132655000.0015106.20
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284142750000.001300000.00
Compressed Golden Omber284158000.006403.16
Compressed Omber284168580.006083.59
Compressed Silvery Omber284178150.006319.51
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418540000.00322000.01
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.00320000.01
Compressed Spodumain28420760000.00320000.01
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217350.006506.01
Compressed Plagioclase284226999.996420.01
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284237650.006309.42
Compressed Pyroxeres284247399.993965.20
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284250.004606.01
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284260.005005.00
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272400.001890.00
Compressed Massive Scordite284282550.001942.43
Compressed Scordite284292979.991861.25
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284301999.041501.15
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312100.001436.99
Compressed Veldspar284322099.001457.52
Compressed Blue Ice28433237999.90212000.30
Compressed Clear Icicle28434249989.98145001.00
Compressed Dark Glitter28435601000.050.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle284360.000.00
Compressed Gelidus284370.000.00
Compressed Glacial Mass284380.00120000.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439600000.00390000.07
Compressed Krystallos28440800000.00525000.02
Compressed Pristine White Glaze284410.000.00
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442250000.00100000.00
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443450000.00237000.08
Compressed White Glaze28444350000.00183000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher28511185000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier28514208999000.0030000000.80
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler285180.0041000800.15
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating2852055000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener285220.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524175000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener285260.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener285280.000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger285300.000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating2854725000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating2855220000000.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating2855465000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating2855925000000.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System285630.008658465.87
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576733682.78610003.11
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578759000.00275698.26
Industrial Core I2858393999990.9820043000.63
Industrial Reconfiguration2858527000000.003000000.10
Orca28606708499998.99651081002.94
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860934500000.003202006.05
Electronic Attack Ships286157800000.00903210.13
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286466549979.983150001.00
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865218049999.9910000001.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286544899967.852112102.24
Black Ops2865669000000.0038500001.01
Paladin286591595999989.991304000000.01
Kronos286611475999887.001215999998.09
Vargur286651243999549.891090005332.73
Marauders28667299999929.9965000000.00
Nanite Repair Paste2866825550.0022699.04
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670749989.00125001.00
Synth Crash Booster286722699999.96330041.35
Synth Drop Booster28674949989.99332218.52
Synth Exile Booster286761183968.99100011.05
Synth Frentix Booster286781999999.990.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286800.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682437999.00100001.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684544000.000.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster286860.000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster286870.000.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286940.00400.00
Azure Mykoserocin286953000.000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin286964000.001550.00
Golden Mykoserocin286970.00400.00
Lime Mykoserocin286982700.001100.00
Malachite Mykoserocin286996000.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin287000.000.00
Viridian Mykoserocin287011000.000.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287028000000.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287040.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction287050.000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287060.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287070.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287093999999.990.00
Golem287101574999997.991276000122.04
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM287310.000.00
Legion Ladar ECM287330.000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.000.00
Legion Radar ECM287370.0020000.00
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.000.00
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.001000000.08
Thukker Small Shield Extender2874297999999.731600018.99
Thukker Large Shield Extender287440.0015000150.01
Thukker Medium Shield Extender2874675000000.005900038.99
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.000.00
ORE Miner28750499999999.0050000000.01
ORE Ice Harvester28752399999999.99125010111.60
ORE Strip Miner28754300000000.00170010012.36
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875630249999.9927500000.11
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875832349989.9928000150.49
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates287780.000.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780149976914.9957499968.26
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.000.00
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878481000000.000.00
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates287860.000.00
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.00125000.69
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.001.12
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma28794995999989.711.00
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha287960.002785130.04
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.001111111.12
Mid-grade Nomad Delta287980.00190999999.99
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799729999977.98520999999.99
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.00160999999.99
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288010.0012.50
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Beta288030.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Delta288040.00150999999.99
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.001.12
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma28806799000000.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha288080.0025200100.00
Mid-grade Virtue Beta288090.0071100100.01
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810277999999.8850999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811469987000.00150999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812210000000.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega288130.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Alpha288141420000000.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884026999999.99111111.11
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288449183199985.127401100100.00
Nomad288460.007502000000.00
Anshar288480.007052200810.67
Ark288500.006804100000.67
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791999918.5916000.44
Nanite Interfacing288806899037.81200005.07
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines2897484000.0062003.00
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script2899914898.005725.02
Tracking Speed Script2900110999.986536.17
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900388999.9338000.06
Optimal Range Disruption Script2900525000.004799.00
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900711999.002226.00
Targeting Range Script2900919199.963449.04
Scan Resolution Script2901117978.633003.70
Scan Resolution Dampening Script2901313889.992501.92
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901521049.994849.01
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029119799919.9267000000.01
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290410.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290470.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator290570.000.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster290610.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290670.000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290730.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290990.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248312555.55105000.01
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292664500000.00532000.44
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933648000000.0035000046.05
Augoror Navy Issue2933769999583.5144021110.18
Osprey Navy Issue2934099449335.1068300100.00
Exequror Navy Issue2934460000002.3245000002.33
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961379999999.9415000000.00
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961611000.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo296180.000.38
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo296200.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo2962212500.000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963769999776.9926000000.10
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction29642899999.990.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296450.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite296600.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.000.00
Unrefined Prometium296622500000.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.000.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.000.00
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984149998315.00120000080.02
Legion29986194395114.94122000310.01
Proteus29988128489530.00112000003.00
Loki29990244980839.00176900445.00
Optimized Nano-engines299921000000.000.00
Warfare Computation Core299944000000.000.00
Emergent Neurovisual Interface299960.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300020.000.00
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300085090000.000.00
Core Scanner Probe I300135148.993776.05
Fused Nanomechanical Engines300188500.004213.65
Powdered C-540 Graphite300191500.00985.69
Modified Fluid Router3002138897.7920001.42
Heuristic Selfassemblers300220.0016002.14
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator300248888.884504.87
Combat Scanner Probe I3002880999.8550301.09
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections301870.002750000.00
Snowball CXIV302210.0017.99
Melted Snowball CX302220.006.46
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248219998.9730756.35
Neurovisual Input Matrix302516997.683210.14
Thermoelectric Catalysts30252208000.0088501.46
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302542989.991100.57
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025883998.9412002.07
Melted Nanoribbons302591488887.391290003.18
Jump Drive Control Nexus30268123950.0045000.50
Defensive Control Node3026999500.0045023.24
Central System Controller30270123500.0065006.38
Emergent Combat Intelligence30271149999.0043012.19
Fulleroferrocene303034200.001200.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers303040.003006.17
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite303050.008000.19
Methanofullerene3030627399.997500.63
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030717497.897000.32
Scandium Metallofullerene303080.0016500.14
Graphene Nanoribbons3030938999.0020000.27
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin303100.0020025.02
C3-FTM Acid303110.0035000.49
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032415594575.6311000.00
Engineering Subsystem Technology303250.002000030.00
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology303270.0010015.55
Civilian Stasis Webifier303280.0052.01
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field303421827.991.03
Fulleroferrocene Reaction303440.000.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction303480.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction303490.000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction303500.000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction303510.000.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.000.00
Methanofullerene Reaction303680.000.00
Fullerite-C50303703600.003535.19
Fullerite-C60303712200.001231.09
Fullerite-C70303722900.002100.03
Fullerite-C723037316999.528505.44
Fullerite-C84303743550.233415.01
Fullerite-C28303758690.006422.76
Fullerite-C323037621999.9917675.41
Fullerite-C3203037749999.5240006.64
Fullerite-C5403037869999.8055152.05
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038967000000.0037023360.01
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304201078.520.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field30422377.009.77
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field30424818.750.00
Metallofullerene Plating304640.000.00
Electromechanical Interface Nexus30466590000.000.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer304700.000.00
Nanowire Composites304740.000.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304760.000.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304780.000.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486615887.24401000.32
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488419999.93352000.22
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305320.005015.56
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305377001000.902201000.91
Amarr Propulsion Systems305388999948.982010000.26
Amarr Engineering Systems305390.001250030.69
Gallente Defensive Systems305406999819.73200713.66
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305447644809.792700070.01
Minmatar Defensive Systems305458644889.832000100.05
Gallente Engineering Systems305467499999.85500500.05
Minmatar Engineering Systems305477494999.99501000.01
Caldari Engineering Systems305480.00500000.74
Caldari Offensive Systems305497800000.002800100.03
Gallente Offensive Systems305505994999.992500060.02
Minmatar Offensive Systems305515099949.912001000.03
Caldari Propulsion Systems305527642628.582000300.13
Gallente Propulsion Systems305537244999.992101000.06
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305548344889.832551000.01
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305589149999.991500000.00
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562599999.99125000.00
Intact Power Cores305820.001750000.00
Malfunctioning Power Cores305864450000.001500000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588250000.00125000.00
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot306140.003250000.00
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306159459900.001500000.00
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618850000.00200000.00
Intact Weapon Subroutines306280.002000000.00
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306328449999.991500000.00
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633750000.00125000.00
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306504500000.00500010.11
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306512999993.9181001.01
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306524799999.83150000.01
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306533999988.8175001.01
Hybrid Polymer Silo3065515000000.00200000.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065614199990.002200000.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744190000.00180000.00
Sleeper Data Library30745489999.99480000.00
Ancient Coordinates Database307461488931.971410000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307474959999.984800000.00
Intact Hull Section3075255171867.483000000.00
Malfunctioning Hull Section3075314999998.892750000.00
Wrecked Hull Section307544999999.99525000.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology307880.00100059.53
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308322949913.101000100.98
Data Analyzer II308341499995.881002001.01
Salvager II308361499937.78995501.00
Civilian Damage Control308397699.980.00
InterBus Shuttle308420.0035000000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987339999.6510002.00
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099337880328.25100000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997258998.83200000.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991149999.92751001.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100158999989.000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II310039399979.80100000.35
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100521999957.481500001.01
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.00100000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009380319.91176000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111490121.83760001.09
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101364989998.990.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310159431671.944100000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101721959220.8916875500.17
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II310190.00100000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021319999.99200000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231390122.00580000.12
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102549999999.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102710995799.28109957.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102921999421.9214012730.85
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310310.00100000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033309889.99150000.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310352499999.94799999.01
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103739999999.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II3103910997996.95109979.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104124983893.1012000614.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.00100000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045377998.76105011.99
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310471790159.64251000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310490.00100000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310517999988.566900000.00
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105335003313.9925003378.09
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551409997.71844000.18
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310577493998.946600102.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105924645201.9817200008.26
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061640000000.001000000.35
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063369999.8050000.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310651439998.94300020.01
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106767999989.67100000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator II310698875999.816199999.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107133782201.9722500002.01
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310731750168.00261000.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I310750.00100000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II3107713927999.85139279.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107946199869.75400000.07
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II310810.00100000.00
Small Salvage Tackle I31083369998.99175000.00
Medium Salvage Tackle I310851460000.00713000.65
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108912650900.981499999.99
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109142988451.9910000001.00
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105179999.8761010.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107749998.99500000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110935999999.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311115164969.95574999.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II3111313999922.991055.99
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II31115212000000.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117162218.37110000.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119759993.00599000.04
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112134399979.9710000.03
Small Cargohold Optimization II311234988895.4250000.35
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311258497000.144566971.17
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127299999998.990.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I31129149857.000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131590000.00299999.99
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I3113344500000.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311354999656.891000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II3113714593889.461000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141120000.01100.34
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143680570.001000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476499999.99100000.35
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311494988809.541000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153185999.98500.02
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155860789.93199999.99
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115743999998.990.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159229998.8525600.00
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31161979999.46475000.00
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116376999127.510.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311654508547.992606011.22
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116714599909.706044190.37
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169348000000.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311715405851.982501001.00
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117311298017.894500101.50
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175173999999.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177177999.7530000.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179684988.320.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I311810.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832899994.201400006.99
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II3118512473999.996000000.10
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II311870.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189260999.99110.43
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I31191947000.00299999.99
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311954599995.9950000.35
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119712899999.871000000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II311990.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201257999.9827000.57
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203639999.591000.35
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312074999657.761000001.09
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312096799998.901000.35
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121372999.9030000.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215228999.99122000.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312170.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312201899999.571000.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312223899999.621001.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II31224100000000.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I31226111200.000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228249999.99129999.99
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II312322099999.851000.01
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312344779104.16100001.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II312360.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238129998.6510000.01
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240384999.99100.18
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312441990087.78375003.54
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312463594999.6652500.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II31248140000000.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I31250125929.990.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252570000.001000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312563389999.881000.01
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312582100000.001000.01
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II312600.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126290000.020.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I312641190460.001000.53
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312684599995.941000.01
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312708999999.911000.01
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274290190.0028750.55
Medium Ionic Field Projector I31276890800.002000.36
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312805098243.980.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector II312829970423.8550001.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284189999999.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312860.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288400000.0057999.98
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312900.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312924078885.991000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312949983228.971000.01
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I3129889999.990.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300269999.771000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313046498268.801000.01
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II313066996999.701000.01
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310990130.00100.19
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I31312980000.001000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313164764989.991000.01
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131823199890.001000.01
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II31320144999999.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322189999.9980000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I31324790000.001000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313284075998.96149999.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133011182398.18101001.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II313320.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334100000.000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313361990810.001000.01
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313404908998.971000.01
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134237199996.99100000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134687999.890.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348259999.990.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313524499999.991000.01
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313543099999.500.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358489997.4075011.99
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602565771.741800050.23
Capital Ancillary Current Router I31362108999999.00120000.76
Small Ancillary Current Router II313644488309.462108001.10
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136633999906.9810457296.17
Capital Ancillary Current Router II313680.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370159989.6648000.01
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372889999.99345002.00
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137417999999.922384977.99
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764134998.912801001.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II3137812499696.998000006.17
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380168999000.001011.13
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382175999.880.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384386965.91250000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I313861000000000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313884489899.941000.01
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313908699998.93100001.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II3139247000000.001011.13
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394175999.990.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396649999.99199999.99
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314004399799.951000.01
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314028398999.991001.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II31404144000000.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406364999.98152001.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081669999.43600001.01
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I31410107999998.670.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314125254407.30200000.05
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141416499999.677500000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416668999000.001011.13
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314180.000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314200.00100.22
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314243799997.541000.01
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314263299999.981000.01
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143090000.01100.24
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432380000.00100.14
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314364399525.621000.01
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314382380000.001000.01
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144059700000.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144299999.840.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444389999.991000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314460.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314482099938.91236000.10
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314509775011.982001.35
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145259799999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454109000.000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456399995.661001.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I314580.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314602730959.841000.01
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II3146213983430.98120000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146444989999.990.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466175000.000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468190000.01100.17
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314700.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314725499999.991000.01
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147417799969.901000.01
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147630499655.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478490099.0080000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I314801060869.991000.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I3148217999999.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314844999959.9410101.40
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314864768149.83250001.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148862799998.990.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149087000.01100.13
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492989340.00100.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314965499999.991000.01
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314980.00100000.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150066999968.980.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315020.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315044950000.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315083969829.831000.01
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315100.000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3151235000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514620510.00145000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315162590000.0025900.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I3151890000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315204929998.751000.01
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315220.00100000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152468999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I31526909974.80370000.06
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284990408.0476000.05
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I3153060000000.0012051.97
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315323156739.09100001.14
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153411042681.992100220.93
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153687999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538928988.00295000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404493599.2960000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31542135000000.00125001.75
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315442994971.791000.01
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315469466831.0694859.31
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154855999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550794999.99100.17
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315521990103.001000.01
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315562195997.731000.01
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315584800000.000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II31560100000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562890499.991000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315643090281.0010000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315660.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315685499999.981000.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315700.001000.01
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157254999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574589500.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315763990279.0028998.98
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157852000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315802304999.00501001.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158215999858.99600000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158465999999.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586329998.6432875.56
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881203999.7880003.10
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I315900.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315925999999.961601001.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159413899999.51100000.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II315960.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598245999.9724250.66
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316002990104.001000.01
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160255999999.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316049998989.935000.36
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160612999998.77300002.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608230000.021000.01
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316102790114.00800000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316120.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316144999999.991000.01
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161625799659.36101000.35
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316180.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620326999.9932586.51
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221329999.131001.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316240.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316263720998.99999999.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162817249958.98151001.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630269999999.00269999.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632219999.991000.01
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634979999.951000.01
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163671555999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316384995996.771000.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II316409799928.17557999.10
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642230799999.00230799.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644239999.960.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461030000.001001.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316480.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316503465998.99999999.99
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165214999197.96400001.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316540.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165689999.970.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658319998.98100.21
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316624396977.931000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166427898889.851000.01
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II316660.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668118000.005200.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670369996.751000.35
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316720.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316743198056.2830000.35
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167614000000.00100000.01
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678119999999.00129999.98
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168089997.1021000.41
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682348999.122000.38
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I316840.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316867499334.991000.01
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II316889968164.99100000.01
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II316900.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169274995.990.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694275000.000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169619999519.360.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316984500000.00100000.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170018974489.001000.01
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170259799999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170489999.880.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706320000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170815000000.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171014210051.991000.01
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171218963349.00100000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317140.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171649285.995750.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718199979.9951002.61
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3172014747968.991.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317221948987.67475000.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317247520431.21825001.02
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172658000000.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172854699.735570.10
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730220000.0110000.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317327999989.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317341239990.00300002.99
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317363299996.99799999.99
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317380.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174059991.997650.50
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742470269.90180000.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174419999742.631000000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461242999.0099999.99
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317485194989.99850000.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317500.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31752149999.9832008.03
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754209969.96103000.05
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317567999936.0010.10
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317581240999.00649999.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317609799999.812001001.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II31762129799998.990.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176453999.970.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766149000.00100.15
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317684999989.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317704443232.841000.01
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317724385999.8913000.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177499000000.480.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177647997.990.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778208999.47100.21
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I3178013999989.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II31782950000.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317849999998.99180000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II317860.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788269979.98175000.01
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901377999.991045000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179233790304.6828000000.14
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947399888.995638689.85
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179621998997.7918000012.17
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798539999999.990.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800287997.9910000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021199000.001002002.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318109349998.221000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181224799934.9717000004.12
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II318140.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816280000.001000.01
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181300000.00399999.99
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318200.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318228799998.921000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182420699999.502003001.02
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318260.000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318643499798.991300000.00
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318663199855.261700005.63
Imperial Navy Curator318683386875.581500000.19
Imperial Navy Praetor318703144000.001800000.01
Caldari Navy Hornet318722289422.741610000.00
Caldari Navy Vespa318742269967.992000000.00
Caldari Navy Wasp318762799949.912200000.13
Caldari Navy Warden318783979936.522805001.00
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801424999.001120447.43
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822049999.981550001.10
Federation Navy Ogre318842528998.952010098.97
Federation Navy Garde318863799963.552203456.99
Republic Fleet Warrior318881405000.001107011.74
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901899563.13910001.33
Republic Fleet Berserker318922399987.761105003.61
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942516000.802102059.16
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates3189617999990.000.00
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318989988792.83138000.69
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039999999.0033058001.04
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190284998577.3635091000.03
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190425000000.00500003.12
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190612484948.945208000.60
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190829989969.97500001.19
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191020966135.295490054.24
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191623450000.972452118.52
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates319180.009000028.57
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319226013989.97630000.19
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319244400000.090.00
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192619999945.6010809200.95
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192812349999.859000009.23
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193035799859.5325795086.54
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193237999989.9936000000.00
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core319369900000.004202223.00
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194239999631.7629076611.54
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194439999819.264003955.00
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194634500000.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter319480.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter319502199999.910.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195258899815.3018000001.00
High-grade Grail Alpha3195444999875.0010000564.35
High-grade Grail Beta3195574999984.970.00
High-grade Grail Delta3195693999982.891.00
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957199999981.8340000005.00
High-grade Grail Gamma3195859999999.971.00
High-grade Grail Omega319590.000.00
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196267999959.961.00
High-grade Talon Beta3196370399879.880.00
High-grade Talon Delta319640.000.00
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.0010000.01
High-grade Talon Gamma319660.000.00
High-grade Talon Omega319670.000.00
High-grade Spur Alpha3196863999999.5910000.01
High-grade Spur Beta3196950000000.000.00
High-grade Spur Delta319700.0020000025.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon3197179000000.0034000010.01
High-grade Spur Gamma3197263999915.850.00
High-grade Spur Omega319730.000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197443897835.980.00
High-grade Jackal Beta3197539777000.001.00
High-grade Jackal Delta3197699999998.991.00
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977148000000.0010000000.06
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197854999975.840.00
High-grade Jackal Omega31979187980799.750.00
Navy Cap Booster 1003198231439.0019002.37
Navy Cap Booster 1503199089989.5325005.03
Navy Cap Booster 2003199864003.1852003.18
Navy Cap Booster 40032006121000.00110000.00
Navy Cap Booster 80032014249947.83195102.01
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025204000.000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027860000.00586002.86
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320299647998.80100000.35
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203114799999.67101000.35
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033280000.000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351499999.991001.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320378884999.9184999.99
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203920160472.67100001.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041339999.995000.01
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320431583000.00315000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320457579989.991000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204726795998.971000001.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049170000.000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I320511199999.991000.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320532899997.8530000.35
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205512499999.99100000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057249999.985000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591189999.99472159.32
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320617998992.78100000.35
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206324999875.963985019.00
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069190000.03100.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320711140900.001000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip II320736699899.981000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207522793839.79100000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081699380.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832850178.001001.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320854900000.0064999.99
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208729699998.99101000.35
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I320890.001000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320912000000.000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320933099994.9831000.35
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II320950.000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320997095734.401.00
Low-grade Grail Alpha321010.001.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.001.00
Low-grade Grail Delta321030.002000000.01
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321040.001000000.03
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.001.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321076999999.99110000.06
Low-grade Spur Beta3210820000000.00200000.06
Low-grade Spur Delta3210950000000.00500000.11
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321105700000.00150000.01
Low-grade Spur Gamma321119999999.001.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.001000000.11
Low-grade Talon Beta3211319999655.802000000.59
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.000.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon3211529999999.131000000.16
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.002000000.21
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321170.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.00500000.01
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon321200.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.000.00
Low-grade Grail Omega3212219998999.990.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.000.00
Low-grade Spur Omega3212450000000.000.00
Low-grade Talon Omega3212589123449.480.00
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.000.00
Mimir322090.000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226153000000.000.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245249999999.9970000000.00
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224629900000.009000000.23
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322480.00151500.21
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant322540.00122100100.60
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255850000000.00130999999.99
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device322600.00164222152.02
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262288999989.99146000000.00
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue323052069999746.42347000108.89
Dominix Navy Issue32307500000000.00424000020.31
Scorpion Navy Issue323090.00503000000.02
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311419999999.99354958128.21
Cyclops I3232515500000.001200000.00
Heavy Fighters32339107499999.9950000000.01
Malleus I323408899267.100.00
Tyrfing I323428499979.990.00
Mantis I323440.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241469000000.000.00
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243527133779.971000000.00
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324360.000.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324383499.000.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324403500.000.34
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324423500.010.42
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I324440.000.00
Infrastructure Hub32458850000000.000.00
Civilian Warp Disruptor32459603.020.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772620000.00125001.07
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277470000.0010000.06
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327804500000.00600013.31
Light Defender Missile I327824.980.00
Salvage Drone I3278723921.9815743.67
Cambion327880.000.00
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.000.00
500 Aurum Token327930.0050000000.00
Resistance Phasing327970.0020005.01
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating3280965000000.001000000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811325000000.0010000000.01
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817774999.82120010.01
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819729999.99263315.20
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite32821300000000.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite3282210000000.000.00
Unrefined Solerium328230.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite328250.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide3282760000000.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.000.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328310.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853132001999.9930010000.00
Algos32872999500.00767003.33
Dragoon32874849999.99600050.01
Corax328761167515.00900060.84
Talwar328781150000.00308000.22
Venture32880170000.00126000.00
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291839999.652001.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV3299339990.006.00
Barium Firework CXIV3299439999.0092.08
Copper Firework CXIV329959995.0050.57
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999649748.98200.05
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000204000.0050001.01
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001204000.00140000.00
Radar Sensor Compensation33002200500.00200.05
Enormous Freight Container33003283000.000.00
Huge Freight Container33005144998.98112932.19
Large Freight Container3300747999.9927449.00
Medium Freight Container3300920000.00250.18
Small Freight Container3301118300.00100.16
The Mini Monolith3301511000000.001.00
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301649999999.992300000.88
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301714000000.00250000.24
Ship Fitting Guide330189999997.991.00
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330197000000.001.00
A Big Red Button330209899699.991.00
Unit of Lag3302134999969.982222.31
Postcard From Poitot3302218999999.990.00
A Tank of Honor330238000000.001243.01
Animal Medical Expert3302419999999.9910016.00
Military Experts and You330259999999.991.00
Rules of Engagement3302612999999.991.00
Little Helper, Female3302712000000.0022000.02
Little Helper, Male3302814999999.991.00
Replica Gallente Cruiser330291000000.001.00
Model of a Fighter330309999979.981.00
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330311499999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330329999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330339999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330349999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330351499999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables330369999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330371915003.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts330389999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330394900000.000.00
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330409999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330419999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Something Else330421499999.990.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330434900000.000.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330449999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330459999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network330469999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330474999939.980.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330489999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: EFS330499999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330509999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330519999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330529999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330534900000.000.00
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club330542775775.750.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330559999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330569999999.990.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330579999999.990.00
Concordokken330581354968.981.00
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies330599999969.971.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330609999999.991.00
Public Portrait: How To3306118999999.99200070.01
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt330621200000.0010399.99
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063750000.0035000.01
Boots.ini3306419899999.991200000.01
Donut Holder3306514799899.991004.00
New Eden Soundbox3306618999939.931.04
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer330761188999.981000001.01
Armor Layering330782055854.991000000.00
Hematos330790.00500000.02
Taipan330810.005000000.04
Violator330832394998999.981000000.06
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091297999.885009.00
Caldari Destroyer33092746841.99100.05
Gallente Destroyer33093199998.9845002.01
Minmatar Destroyer33094999998.97100.05
Amarr Battlecruiser330953499881.19495103.08
Caldari Battlecruiser330962224999.9725000.36
Gallente Battlecruiser330971994999.871017.08
Minmatar Battlecruiser330982249999.43207001.02
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101589999.95355126.45
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103235998.99114999.51
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533107280000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 115331090.0041000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381499999.99980000.00
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392095000.001900000.07
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314017988999.9915280002.23
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314116000000.0014800000.08
Personal Hangar Array3314912999000.004999999.99
Brutix Navy Issue33151199999788.98150811510.58
Drake Navy Issue33153244999968.87190360000.04
Harbinger Navy Issue331550.00160200139.13
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157156000000.00125600514.99
Scan Acquisition Array I3317677625.27500.00
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317882993.9652000.01
Scan Rangefinding Array I3318078999.9957777.77
Spatial Attunement Unit3319510000.006007.03
Scan Acquisition Array II331971599999.00500002.00
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991499995.00710000.18
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011279998.00407600.00
A piece of Steve3321311999929.931.00
Band of Brothers Director Access Key3321424999999.991.00
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening3321518999999.990.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill332178999999.990.00
Assassination Contract: Mirial3321818999999.991.00
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign332199999999.990.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332209999999.990.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332219999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332239999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332249999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332259999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332269999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332279999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332289999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332299999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332300.000.00
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332310.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332329999999.990.00
Survey Probe Launcher I3327049999.94500.32
Survey Probe Launcher II332721339978.36280000.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327745999998.990.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279179999999.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I332810.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II332830.000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328579800000.005000000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287598000000.0044999999.32
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329345999999.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II332950.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I332970.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II332980.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II333010.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I3330311268338.821011.13
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330749999998.990.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II33309399999998.940.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II333130.000.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333293199866680.462000000000.04
Navy Cap Booster 25333308895.001100.06
Navy Cap Booster 503333216879.8811200.01
Navy Cap Booster 753333426565.1610000.00
Thulium Hafnite333360.000.00
Promethium Mercurite333370.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.000.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335919799.7215310.12
Terahertz Metamaterials3336025599.9920015.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336133855.9913877.17
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336225790.9122511.00
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.000.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333739999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333749999999.990.00
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.00273300000.01
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)333780.0020001002.40
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)333790.000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333800.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333810.00260000000.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)333820.0020000010.60
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)333830.0027000000.52
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333840.000.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333859999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333869999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333879999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333889999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333899999999.980.00
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333900.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333919999999.990.00
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333929999999.990.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339384000000.0071000002.25
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339494999000.0068550003.75
Moracha333950.000.00
Chremoas333970.00100000000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333995499939.763000000.05
Bastion Module I334009999989.982000009.05
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink334030.00140200100.00
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink334040.00142100003.28
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405375000000.00243101000.00
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink334060.00139999999.00
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340738000000.002600000.01
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33440161998.9622346.14
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344144991.8210001.69
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344239999.983600.80
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344659000000.0018000109.05
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344855000.00100.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334503399999.002268004.13
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345361998000.0021006895.00
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.0011111111.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.0025000000.18
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334660.002503.11
Customs Code Expertise334674799969.834000.06
Astero3346858899770.0055000000.01
Stratios33470204999979.00169877133.73
Nestor33472497999979.93366018289.34
Mobile Depot334741870555.361550000.16
Mobile Tractor Unit334758199974.936200002.02
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347668540000.0026000000.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit334770.000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag33482949999.990.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 33484268000000.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.001000000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.0080000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.000.00
Leopard33513184998177.39144000345.06
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha335160.00100100100.00
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352019999998.878605002.01
'Yurt' Mobile Depot3352294999996.9552000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525264999988.00100100100.00
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526610000000.00300999999.99
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271076000000.00423100100.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528390000000.000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335290.00322222.22
Shattered Villard Wheel335391459999.921251020.99
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549109800000.0028003999.99
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550239900000.0017103999.99
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3355189599999.9919803999.99
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552119999999.9814924999.99
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555114000000.0012999899.99
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557173999949.9650100100.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559199999999.9920000000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561225499969.98110999999.99
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563161999996.991.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565220000000.000.00
Snowball33569219.9951.00
Sodium Firework33571479.00171.28
Barium Firework33572479.00109.04
Copper Firework335739899.00101.02
Hull Tanking, Elite335758999999.990.00
Covert Research Tools33577464996.99151000.15
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 11533578124999999.99500000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357974999999.990.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit335810.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.000.00
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358541000000.005000000.00
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358959999999.000.00
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335917988819.75512000.01
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359540999999.995000000.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.00100000.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360075000.00100.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.0010000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336049500.000.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.0010000000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336079500000.000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360825000000.005000000.00
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361041000000.005000000.00
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361853999900.0047609191.00
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619193000000.00159076825.98
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620310000000.00153000000.31
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I33671199646.390.00
Whiptail336730.000.00
Chameleon336750.000.00
Gecko3368194868748.9383000000.85
Prospect3369724348898.8716930215.01
Medium Drone Operation336990.002500.03
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370025000000.005000000.00
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702234995622.02120000000.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370438949.970.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I337066499.980.00
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337085099997.750.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337101949998.900.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II33712749998.950.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)33714100000000.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)337150.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)337160.00999999.99
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371725000000.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)337201199998.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726150000000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727289900000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728279000000.0011000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)337290.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732274000000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733275809999.9915909999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734269900000.0015003999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735159900000.0013200000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736289000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373980000000.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.001000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)33745135000001.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374699999997.950.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375450000000.00500000.99
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)337560.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767760000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)33773100000000.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)337740.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337753699558.280.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)3377819999.980.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337800.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337827499979.9910000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)337830.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)337840.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)337850.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)3378699999998.790.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)337880.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378995000000.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790100000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337927500000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)337930.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)337940.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379575000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)3379870000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)337990.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)338000.000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633812212002000.120.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0045000000.00
Garmur3381660989697.7421011158.02
Orthrus33818247898484.67190000215.17
Barghest33820958999969.90792702903.01
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382249999.5920086.49
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241119998.93355000.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382642500001.2625000004.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382818788736.986005003.00
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383025000000.0010000001.00
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832159999999.6531000001.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842140000000.00120000009.16
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844139999299.96109002197.47
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier338460.0090521383.45
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848149999919.73106560175.01
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850349999999.99175000056.00
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852180000000.000.00
Expedition Frigates338567197819.06600000.03
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386780000000.003410000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890639999.90375000.03
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338924322543.391749001.01
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942489999.121200000.15
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338968899920.921001002.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389811579999.98100001.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390028999999.0010004778.71
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390294999000.0099998.90
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904168999997.99100000.00
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915281999.00179999.00
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339171199999999.99349588.99
Low-grade Centurion Beta33918199999999.98199989.98
Low-grade Centurion Delta3391949999990.9912000.01
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon3392025000000.000.00
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392189999847.991.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392229999995.0710000005.07
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392330000000.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392477999998.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Delta33925165000000.005000001.00
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon33926199999999.9870999999.99
Low-grade Crystal Gamma33927104223936.791.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928220305968.97305998.98
Low-grade Edge Alpha339298499999.971.00
Low-grade Edge Beta3393038099923.001.00
Low-grade Edge Delta339310.000.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon33932104999959.851.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma3393333999995.991.00
Low-grade Edge Omega3393489999999.980.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393513999998.972222333.33
Low-grade Halo Beta339360.002557116.11
Low-grade Halo Delta339370.001.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon339380.001.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393930100100.012500003.00
Low-grade Halo Omega339400.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha3394140000000.003333333.33
Low-grade Harvest Beta339420.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.0010000000.01
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944281000000.00130999999.99
Low-grade Harvest Gamma33945399689968.99269989.98
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946279989000.00289989.98
Low-grade Nomad Alpha3394744999999.0010120100.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394880000000.00890000.00
Low-grade Nomad Delta33949180100100.001010010.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950484999999.9922222223.25
Low-grade Nomad Gamma33951106000000.093333333.34
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952200000000.0010000000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha3395320000000.005232332.36
Low-grade Slave Beta33954108594988.0023000000.00
Low-grade Slave Delta33955130000000.0089998.96
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956175000000.0010000000.00
Low-grade Slave Gamma339570.001.00
Low-grade Slave Omega339580.000.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395919399978.8511102.04
Low-grade Snake Beta3396051999932.00110100.01
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.006555555.99
Low-grade Snake Epsilon33962150000000.0015111111.99
Low-grade Snake Gamma3396348999990.005050500.06
Low-grade Snake Omega33964279999999.4355100103.99
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396574999990.001000001.20
Low-grade Talisman Beta3396637223763.991.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339670.000.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339680.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Gamma3396938999871.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397019999004.005000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha3397169000000.00450100.00
Low-grade Virtue Beta3397289999999.9828200100.00
Low-grade Virtue Delta339730.0021000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon339740.0052100101.02
Low-grade Virtue Gamma3397599100099.0042100100.00
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.00333333.33
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398124890000.061004003.00
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator339830.002000003.00
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985209889908.9580000000.00
Guristas Data Sequence339880.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)34017389000000.0055805999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018399000000.0064314999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024369900000.0025202999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025399500000.0021530999.98
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)34028224999849.995130999.98
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)34031389000000.0035300999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032369800000.0066314999.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)34033179495990.005001000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)3403510000000.0047899.99
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038369900000.0020302999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039428999999.3957554999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)340424994789.99200999.99
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)3404599999999.960.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)3404699999997.960.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)340490.00300200.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)34056299000000.009059999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)340570.000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059489800000.0036709999.99
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.0010000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)340610.0011099999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062449000000.0016309999.99
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)34064200000000.0017000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065399000000.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)34068389000000.0016700999.99
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)340700.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)34072425000000.0012099999.99
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)34073199900000.0010109999.99
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074329000000.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408099900000.005000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)340830.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)340860.0011109999.98
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)340880.0011409999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)3408950000000.0020109999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)34091130409999.9912509999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.0011009999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)340970.009509999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)340990.0015020000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)34100219900000.0015609999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)341020.00200999999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.009009999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)341080.0020109999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.0023099999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111245000000.0030300999.99
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412216794997.002000000.00
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412452999999.9818700000.26
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer34126299999999.99111000034.01
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132392400000.00200000000.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331448968521.741169999999.99
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)341560.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157290000000.001.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158244000000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159129900000.0010400000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160475000000.0016000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34162899999.9620001.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)341630.009099999.99
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.001.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341652300000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166289900000.0020009999.99
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341672584799.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)341681010166.3010167.27
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169289900000.0018200000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170289000000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)341710.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172279900000.0015100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173339900000.0026100100.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34175890000.0019000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.001234567.89
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341781248000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179295000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)34180491500.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)341818000000.000.00
Accelerant Decryptor34201489000.00377009.60
Attainment Decryptor342024599999.872600129.02
Augmentation Decryptor34203820000.00721000.52
Parity Decryptor342041379999.991016008.24
Process Decryptor34205405000.00350013.04
Symmetry Decryptor34206350000.00281000.89
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342075799000.003752005.51
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085300161.003600161.03
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.000.00
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.0082000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe34260649889.9150001.19
Focused Void Bomb342642850000.001005059.99
Small Higgs Anchor I34266180000.02250.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342680.00399999.99
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342722999799.501101122.51
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342744679971.831600004.38
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427613009670.921010105.74
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster3427823999910.493300001.01
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342808116919.85550000.99
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428210000000.001899000.95
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342842000290.880.00
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342862989889.0035532.11
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342886978960.954000000.00
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429019000000.006000001.00
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342926496357.942000013.92
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429434998209.7217000000.01
Large Higgs Anchor I343063569999.99379182.99
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430830000000.000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431759899689.4946000020.03
ORE Freighter3432737889994.0019000000.00
Bowhead343281502256598.961009700623.27
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347145300000.0018603999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348387999999.9923402999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)34349379000000.0036713999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)343500.0037212999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351298799999.9620572999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353268999999.9920700999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)3435428899979.981187099.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34355135234123.0010000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356131999999.991300000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)34357619999999.9971400000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343580.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359250335123.0023090999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436020000000.00321099.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34361157999999.995000000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436298000000.675000000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436310199999.931250000.45
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34364169900000.0015000000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436575112995.0017100000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343902899999.95235000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343931749999.995999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394635500.0030000.00
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343960.000.00
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section34412168999998.9212000000.01
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441448980585.001200000.01
Small Wrecked Hull Section344169500000.0060001.08
Manufacturing Union’s Placard344172999999.99101.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide344181900000.000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent344191500000.000.00
Cooking With Veldspar344200.000.00
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner3442118000000.000.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344227900000.000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344231800000.000.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding344243999999.990.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies3442510000000.000.00
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy34426750000.00260.20
Polaris Eviction Notice34427350000.001117.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344281999999.000.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344297999999.991.00
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!3443010000000.00107.89
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash344315000000.000.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344322300000.000.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard34433999999.990.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434212222.221.00
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344350.000.00
The Friend Ship344365700000.001.00
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448178900000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483149999979.9770177762.20
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads344850.0035000000.07
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.005000000.00
ORE Expanded Cargohold344890.00120802157.25
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961849999.98556000.29
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345337219968.26350000.05
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456274899184.1135000162.34
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751450000.00110001.00
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590129999979.9896164007.07
Entosis Link I3459329999065.545000001.12
Entosis Link II345950.0037000278.09
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345996750000.00100000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346015000000.001019000.01
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346030.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.003009999.99
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346062199998.800.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346090.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3461012248999.05802000.06
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)346110.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34612110000000.001289000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.00500000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.0017604006.44
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346200.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346232000000.00789000.01
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3462432000000.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346254750000.005000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346260.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34627199900000.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346280.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346298224999.901858000.02
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346312999996.97203300.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34633310000000.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.0018200466.78
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635465000000.0280000000.04
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463655999999.990.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463799999999.990.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.009009999.99
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346390.001159200.02
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346402999999999.00630999999.99
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346410.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464269888887.991249999.83
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)346450.0095999999.99
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646245000000.0015000001.36
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464732000000.0010322500.01
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34648996000000.0089999999.99
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.006099999.99
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.002000002.05
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346530.00400999999.99
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)346541095000000.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.009099999.99
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346580.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)346596300000.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346600.0011111111.11
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346629610000.100.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663799900000.0050000000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)34665150000000.0011200000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346674399998.900.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346682000000.00100000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.001000000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467214150000.006000000.02
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346760.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346771599999.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346803000000.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346821499998.80519203.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3468450000000.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346867000000.002004000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346881199999.99301000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34689149999689.540.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346910.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469219000010.010.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469359999949.958001111.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469495000000.0015999999.99
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.0025000000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696235200099.0060200099.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469829799990.003000000.59
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34700119900000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347020.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34704165000000.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34706129900000.00250000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347080.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470999999939.930.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347100.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34711110000000.003500111.40
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712468999999.990.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34715149999999.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)34718124994955.930.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719999999.99102000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347200.00100000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347210.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347222000000.005000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347250.00500002.99
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347262499999.00199999.33
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472715000000.001250020.87
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)347282000000.00108000.01
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347290.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347300.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347310.002099999.99
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347320.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347331000900.99501000.01
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473428000000.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347351750000.00221202.21
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34736129899990.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347370.004999999.99
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347383000000.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347390.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347406000000.00500505.69
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347410.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.00500000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347430.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347440.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.00900999.99
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347461393007.920.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347470.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347489999949.930.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347531000900.990.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347543649999.99331202.20
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.0010009999.99
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347580.0080999999.99
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34759419900000.00139999999.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347600.000.00
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347690.000.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347700.000.00
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347710.000.00
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347720.000.00
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347730.000.00
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347740.000.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347750.000.00
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347760.000.00
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347770.000.00
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348021440000000.01605600000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)348100.00200999999.99
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)34814750000000.00146249999.99
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817990000000.0050809999.99
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348241000001000.0010001000.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825800000000.00100000000.00
Jackdaw3482898399695.0056402065.06
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006998983.5135003.11
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)350381788887.7750000.98
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)35062924997.079000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074874000.009000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35090388999.960.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35150887499.9910000.03
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354344999989.98299999.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)355861375278.470.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565610000.003000.05
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner356570.0032000.51
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565816915.176563.01
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565988996.613500.14
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356605499.002927.81
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661470498.92338001.08
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662459999.91303306.26
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356802378242.30125000.01
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568135000000.00500000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568280000000.000.00
Hecate3568381999988.9951010105.01
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356852990000.00550000.01
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35690264999990.0026509999.99
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695207999969.6221097999.99
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700269900000.0035309999.99
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)357050.0026209999.99
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I35770199995.990.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II357711319998.95350003.13
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774199000.0011001.00
Imp357790.001.00
Fiend357810.000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I357880.000.00
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357892597999.09107800.02
Missile Guidance Computer II357902199998.981019002.19
Missile Range Script3579418399.993625.00
Missile Precision Script3579531499.994525.01
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321038997798.96911000002.01
Fortizar3583312387000000.009074000000.03
Keepstar358340.00322000000.00
Standup Market Hub I358921360000000.00400000000.00
Standup Cloning Center I35894297999999.00175000000.00
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589931379999.9818000000.05
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I35921117999998.9817000000.02
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592234510000.0021000000.05
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923106600000.0067136627.11
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592479999909.9133000000.00
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I3592563689989.0032154051.03
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926137800000.0049000000.00
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281400000000.000.00
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594042999999.988000000.01
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594127498998.715100000.00
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594329999999.005000001.00
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594519000000.001000000.00
Standup Target Painter I3594724999998.9810000001.90
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594930269999.975000001.00
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595910298992.322000001.00
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596211998993.252000001.00
Standup Co-Processor Array I359639997995.120.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596510493997.661000000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)362890.00500000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)362920.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)362940.000.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.00200000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.00500000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363040.000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.000.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363060.000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)36309189900000.00500000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36311500000000.00100999999.99
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)363120.000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314519000000.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36315999000000.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.00250000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36323699699999.7335200000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363346999999.990.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.002500000.55
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.002501000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.004202000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.002501000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.002501000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.001001000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.002000000.47
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.001000002.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.0010001000.55
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363453713202.20513202.21
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.005001000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.005000000.55
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.001000001.55
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.002001000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.002751000.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363551499999.900.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36356664000000.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363583300000.001015000.01
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363594000000.002300000.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.009101000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.002504000.55
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.001000001.05
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363640.0030000000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.005001000.00
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.00500000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.00500000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363780.000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3637999999999.990.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363800.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363810.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.00500000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363830.002500000.01
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.00500000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385288999999.992889999.99
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36388199999298.081999383.02
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363890.00500000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.000.00
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392221000000.0020000000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363930.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394279000000.000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36397300000000.0060999999.99
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363980.006000000.01
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364000.000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.000.00
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36406101000000.000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364070.0025000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36408116800000.005000000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)364117000000.000.00
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364247999999.000.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364253750000.000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)3643114000000.00135005.13
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333000000.00175700.08
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.00100000.02
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364352000000.00160103.48
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364372950000.000.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)3643829999998.97259960.01
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.001200000.00
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364444000000.00100000.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364453500000.00950233.48
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364463750000.00258502.20
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.0050000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364482647488.830.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.00100000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364504749999.900.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645117999999.002800000.00
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36480229000000.0015100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36481234999990.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482198000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483199000000.0016000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484219000000.0014000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36485119900000.008000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486195000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487169000000.007000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488219900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36489249800000.0013000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490287999999.9920100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491219000000.0014000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364930.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)364940.0016000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.0019000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)364960.0020000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36497189000000.0018000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498179800000.0019000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36499199000000.0017000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500269900000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)365010.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)365020.0016200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.0017500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)365040.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505159000000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)3650689900000.0011000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)3650799900000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36508150000000.0013100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509165000000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510119000000.0011000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511139000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512149900000.0011300000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)365130.0010500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365140.0016200000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365150.0012000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516129000000.0010100000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633199000000.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366340.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366350.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366360.000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638199000000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.00500000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366410.000.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.001000999.99
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36650249000000.003000999.99
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.000.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36659912999901.014000999.99
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.004000999.99
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366681150000000.0050039999.99
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.009000999.99
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.001.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.009000999.99
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367080.00500000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)3671074478929.900.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367110.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.009019999.99
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.00241797.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.00500000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367200.000.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.001.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367250.000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36726799000000.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735799000000.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.00500000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.0020039999.99
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.000.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367430.000.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.004009999.99
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367510.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367520.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367530.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367560.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367570.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367580.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36759709000000.009019999.99
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36760709000000.009000999.99
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367610.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762214000000.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763214000000.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.00500000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36774299000000.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.0019009999.99
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.0019009999.99
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367910.000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367920.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.002.45
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367980.00500000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367990.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368000.002500000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368011000000.0019999.99
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368020.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368080.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368120.000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368150.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368174999999.9914000.01
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.002.45
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.00800000000.00
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo3690814850000.002500001.10
Antipharmakon Kosybo369096499699.983400001.01
Antipharmakon Iokira369106798999.992200201.22
Antipharmakon Toxot369117299867.71708183.99
Antipharmakon Aeolis369128099898.002565000.11
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369131829991.99250010.00
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)36914509900000.0052709999.99
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.00210000000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369162970000000.00125000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator369469999979.971.00
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator3694824999999.991.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils36957288447298.960.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus3695899999999.980.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.00200000000.02
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713520999988.9916510000.01
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I37216371999997.990.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218375744798.690.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I37220349999997.440.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372210.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222324999999.990.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I37228237600000.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I37230324999998.990.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232375984498.350.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234350000000.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372480.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372540.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372560.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372580.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I37280699799998.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372810.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372820.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I372880.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I372890.000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I372900.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I3729198999999.990.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II37292250000000.0080000000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.001000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II372940.00100000.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II372950.00100000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II372960.000.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298345000000.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser II372990.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300449999999.000.00
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302380000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun II373030.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II373040.0032694870.00
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon373050.000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II373060.0032694870.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II373070.0032694870.00
Ice Mining Laser I374500.00236633.00
Ice Mining Laser II37451989999.00650000.00
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.002000000.01
Crucifier Navy Issue3745327389498.4513000027.79
Vigil Fleet Issue3745416250000.009000121.00
Griffin Navy Issue3745531989808.8315100836.00
Maulus Navy Issue3745618600000.0011609000.00
Deacon3745732400000.0010101111.04
Kirin3745834999844.9925000000.00
Thalia3745921159997.3811000001.00
Scalpel374600.0016779795.00
Micro Jump Field Generator37479560748.24336000.05
Bifrost3748099999899.7935069936.18
Pontifex3748175000000.0025132261.61
Stork3748282399996.9651000102.90
Magus3748392999784.8645000037.00
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374840.00100000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374850.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374860.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374870.001518999.99
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374882999999.9929999.99
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374900.004000999.99
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.004019999.99
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374920.00500000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.000.00
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)3750316000000.00300000.01
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.00200000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375060.000.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.00250000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37514500000000.000.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375150.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375160.009009999.99
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37519498000000.009009999.99
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.000.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.000.00
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.000.00
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375270.000.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I3753210885999.991100000.00
Guidance Disruptor I3754389998.990.00
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor375445999.983001.71
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor375457498.004507.81
Guidance Disruptor II375462199989.96945000.00
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375476500909.34610909.34
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375480.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549499999.990.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375500.00500000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551599999999.900.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375521499999.90100000.00
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375530.00500000.00
Ishkur Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375540.00500000.00
Helios Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375550.001000001.01
Nemesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375560.00500000.00
Keres Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375571489654256.16500000.01
Ares Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375580.001000016.83
Taranis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375591425326587.192500000.00
Algos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375600.001111111.11
Catalyst Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375610.003000000.00
Eris Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375620.00500000.00
Celestis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37563100000000.00500000.01
Exequror Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375641700000.00354100.10
Thorax Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756515999999.90535000.00
Vexor Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756619000000.003200000.03
Deimos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375670.00500000.00
Ishtar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375680.002559000.00
Phobos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375690.00500000.00
Oneiros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375700.00500000.00
Arazu Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375710.00500000.00
Lachesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375720.00500000.00
Brutix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375739999999.98300500.69
Myrmidon Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375746400000.000.00
Talos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375750.000.00
Astarte Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375760.00500000.00
Eos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375770.00500000.00
Dominix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3757818289999.960.00
Hyperion Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375793950000.00652000.08
Megathron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758010000000.000.00
Sin Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375810.000.00
Kronos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375820.0050999999.99
Moros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375838999900.993000001.01
Thanatos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758410500000.000.00
Nyx Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375850.00250000.00
Erebus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375865000000.001299999.00
Epithal Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375870.002000000.00
Iteron Mark V Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375881000000.00100000.00
Kryos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375890.00500000.00
Miasmos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375900.00500000.00
Nereus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375910.000.00
Viator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375920.00500000.00
Occator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375930.00500000.00
Obelisk Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375948001101.052001101.06
Anshar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375950.000.00
Cenobite I3759914499999.990.00
Apostle376040.00111000000.00
Minokawa376050.00725900210.11
Lif376060.001800000.00
Ninazu376070.001750000.00
Pitfall Compact Warp Disruption Field Generator376081762075.011562080.01
Clutch Restrained Warp Disruption Field Generator376101850305.011570304.09
M-36 Enduring Warp Disruption Field Generator376111899998.001559026.06
True Sansha Warp Disruption Field Generator3761269999999.9820019215.24
CONCORD Warp Disruption Field Generator376130.000.00
Command Destroyers3761526499679.5912000426.21
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762269000000.003000204.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Neutralizer376230.003131134.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762446999981.3720020075.99
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762579997798.9620104025.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376260.0021000031.84
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer37627120000000.0032000004.04
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37628249000000.001000000.48
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer376290.0050300013.25
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37630299999995.7331300021.44
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37631178169998.2446400010.42
Structure Missile Systems377969996699.75500011.17
Structure Doomsday Operation377979870148.91550000.27
Structure Electronic Systems377988999999.965050.01
Structure Engineering Systems377999000000.005015.56
Republic Fleet Shield Recharger378050.008000007.89
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (festive)37816499998.9941099.99
Men's 'Curate' Coat (festive)37817750000.0020001.00
Caldari Navy Shield Power Relay3782029999487.7510225007.01
Standup Gravimetric ECM Script37821450000.000.00
Standup Ladar ECM Script378220.000.00
Standup Magnetometric ECM Script378231985299.970.00
Standup Radar ECM Script378241997398.93200.02
Dread Guristas Shield Flux Coil378250.000.00
Standup AXL-S Missile3784334969.000.00
Standup AXL-C Missile378440.00129.00
Standup ASML-LD Missile3784612600.000.00
Standup ASML-MD Missile3784710000.004502.00
Standup ASML-SD Missile3784810598.920.00
Standup AM Guided Bomb378498999999.000.00
Standup AS Guided Bomb378502389990.000.00
Standup Void Guided Bomb378514759760.540.00
Women's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)37865609999.991.00
Men's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)3786699989.001000.17
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378670.000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378680.0045369999.99
Project Compass Star Charts37874113000.002000.00
Contraband Amarrian Walnuts37875999.990.00
Cerebrum In A Container378771000000.000.00
Sansha Claws Fairytale Book37878500000.000.00
Festive Firecrackers378794999999.990.00
Max Amarria37880645000.000.00
Grand Teigjon Casino Chip378814356480.9010001.00
YC117 Symposium On Emergent Threats Access Pass378821999999.990.00
95th Interstellar Mindclash Championship Tickets37883100000.001117.00
Feawen's Approval Documentation378844999999.990.00
Meat Popsicle378851000000.000.00
Capital Parking Ticket378864000000.000.00
Counterfeit Dominix Model37887270000.000.00
Starsi378881000000.00303042.13
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Tash-Murkon378891999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Ardishapur378921999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kador378931900000.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Khanid378941999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kor-Azor378951999999.990.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Sarum378961999999.990.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378970.000.00
Providence Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378980.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378990.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379000.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379010.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379020.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379030.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379040.000.00
Prophecy Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379050.00