Plagioclase1873.0062.32
Spodumain190.000.00
Kernite20319.45186.53
Hedbergite210.00302.14
Arkonor225500.000.00
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium346.375.45
Pyerite355.705.38
Mexallon3672.5065.47
Isogen3758.9952.06
Nocxium38466.00376.06
Zydrine391300.001251.00
Megacyte401484.961445.04
Garbage410.0028.34
Spiced Wine420.00356.42
Antibiotics43360.000.00
Enriched Uranium4416586.9812200.04
Frozen Plant Seeds45199.986.00
Carbonized Lead S1784.000.54
Nuclear S1796.500.00
Proton S18011.000.00
Depleted Uranium S1818.970.00
Titanium Sabot S1828.911.14
Fusion S18311.998.16
Phased Plasma S18415.009.00
EMP S18518.4614.80
Carbonized Lead M18611.108.21
Nuclear M18720.951.03
Proton M18821.832.01
Depleted Uranium M18945.8342.25
Titanium Sabot M19043.8910.00
Fusion M19158.4111.83
Phased Plasma M19275.0050.00
EMP M19370.9010.58
Carbonized Lead L19434.001.10
Nuclear L195100.0028.84
Proton L19626.401.01
Depleted Uranium L197139.00106.36
Titanium Sabot L198199.9822.26
Fusion L199159.94130.02
Phased Plasma L200182.99124.98
EMP L201173.90176.23
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202389.1780.23
Scourge Cruise Missile203229.08186.63
Inferno Cruise Missile204257.6896.65
Nova Cruise Missile205219.7481.05
Nova Heavy Missile20630.898.05
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20758.5310.00
Inferno Heavy Missile20844.902.99
Scourge Heavy Missile20955.9439.87
Scourge Light Missile2107.772.79
Inferno Light Missile21111.993.07
Mjolnir Light Missile21217.990.00
Nova Light Missile21313.005.50
Iron Charge S21518.001.39
Tungsten Charge S2165.500.52
Iridium Charge S2178.000.00
Lead Charge S2186.002.18
Thorium Charge S2196.650.00
Uranium Charge S22010.742.38
Plutonium Charge S22110.844.08
Antimatter Charge S22217.5015.00
Iron Charge M22320.780.00
Tungsten Charge M22423.0014.01
Iridium Charge M22554.890.00
Lead Charge M22659.0014.00
Thorium Charge M22765.000.53
Uranium Charge M22843.001.04
Plutonium Charge M22941.947.00
Antimatter Charge M23059.992.22
Iron Charge L23129.960.00
Tungsten Charge L23270.001.07
Iridium Charge L23339.9323.01
Lead Charge L23474.860.00
Thorium Charge L235150.0045.90
Uranium Charge L236199.5929.00
Plutonium Charge L237190.0038.91
Antimatter Charge L238160.0070.02
Radio S2397650.990.00
Microwave S240899.995.19
Infrared S241621.675.19
Standard S242799.970.00
Ultraviolet S243750.000.00
Xray S2441897.99100.08
Gamma S2451999.992.05
Multifrequency S2463499.97750.00
Radio M247183222.9026.03
Microwave M248150000.0028.08
Infrared M24924887.4023.26
Standard M25023599.50111.12
Ultraviolet M25146999.99111.04
Xray M2527400.0022.15
Gamma M25339999.96250.05
Multifrequency M25420999.94211.53
Radio L255128999.82777.16
Microwave L256112000.87192.18
Infrared L25745911.810.00
Standard L25853999.95221.29
Ultraviolet L25989888.63100.14
Xray L260122122.81100.19
Gamma L26185241.94200.08
Multifrequency L262199999.972706.41
Cap Booster 25263269.9950.47
Cap Booster 50264900.0021.03
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.980.34
Scourge Torpedo267239.990.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26910.066.10
Small Shield Extender I37714000.008000.00
Small Shield Extender II380399898.98223334.87
Shield Recharger I39350000.00477.06
Shield Recharger II394260939.86169961.33
Small Shield Booster I39915999.991701.78
Small Shield Booster II400306988.95180152.01
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4050.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4214999993.510.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I43463426.8533104.27
1MN Afterburner II4382489999.001870036.54
1MN Afterburner I4396198.981566.06
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404999998.003000001.88
Cargo Scanner I44214900.00200.01
Ship Scanner I44310997.00783.34
Survey Scanner I4448999.901000.61
Warp Scrambler I44770998.0013037.38
Warp Scrambler II4481899526.931309980.05
Gatling Pulse Laser I4508000.001.12
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45190000.0010.10
Dual Light Beam Laser I45257000.001.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser I4530.0010000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser I4540.00777.00
Quad Light Beam Laser I4550.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456377141.0010000.34
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457350999.001510.11
Heavy Pulse Laser I458448998.8210000.45
Heavy Beam Laser I459280000.005015.01
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460345000.0049999.99
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I4610.000.00
Mega Pulse Laser I4621499999.988000.01
Mega Beam Laser I4632651999.97199999.99
Tachyon Beam Laser I4642090999.99299999.99
Miner II482950000.00647000.03
Miner I48328999.004200.01
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4846994.00601.43
150mm Light AutoCannon I4857448.7713.01
200mm AutoCannon I48620000.007201.01
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48734999.99460.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48833998.00800.01
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48932999.873201.24
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I490179996.9511003.12
425mm AutoCannon I491535000.0010101.12
650mm Artillery Cannon I492587999.9949999.99
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493399997.9731002.77
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494200000.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I4950.000.00
800mm Repeating Cannon I4962250000.00120033.27
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971499999.99249888.88
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982999998.79940006.51
Light Missile Launcher I49924998.002001.02
Heavy Missile Launcher I50145389.000.00
Torpedo Launcher I503119999.9619999.00
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5064700000.00500000.00
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5083986997.7651000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5090.00236688.00
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer51819987999.99851009.20
Gyrostabilizer II519979998.98788741.03
Gyrostabilizer I52057991.001807.78
'Basic' Damage Control52124999980.90500000.00
'Micro' Cap Battery5220.000.00
Small Armor Repairer I52341548.981227.93
Small Hull Repairer I52460000.00200.05
Stasis Webifier I52677775.0015014.00
Stasis Webifier II5271187999.95751002.06
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52924999.990.00
Small Energy Nosferatu I530349999.962500.00
Small Energy Neutralizer I53327299.95777.00
75mm Gatling Rail I56111889.9812.01
Light Electron Blaster I56235000.00200.17
Light Ion Blaster I563750000.00777.08
Light Neutron Blaster I56435000.005002.03
150mm Railgun I565175000.0010.00
Heavy Electron Blaster I566299948.0018000.01
Dual 150mm Railgun I56780000.0010.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568244887.0010001.69
Heavy Ion Blaster I569249699.971000.07
250mm Railgun I570303998.0025002.27
Electron Blaster Cannon I571349999.991000.01
Dual 250mm Railgun I572350000.0010099.99
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731689999.99299999.99
425mm Railgun I5743141592.65420000.91
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751394000.00399999.99
Medium Capacitor Booster I57749999.750.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57897000.0012500.15
Burst Jammer I5800.000.00
Passive Targeter I58178090.990.00
Bantam582274999.99150000.00
Condor583275000.00187000.00
Griffin584375000.00150001.05
Slasher585350000.00190012.00
Probe586325000.00300003.05
Rifter587318589.99175001.00
Reaper58833998.993253.21
Executioner589317999.99151101.06
Inquisitor590362666.83140001.11
Tormentor591424999.94200002.00
Navitas592246994.99100000.00
Tristan593325000.00210007.08
Incursus594369999.98250000.00
Impairor59645000.001000.11
Punisher597453994.99225000.11
Breacher598312999.84170001.44
Burst599247000.00125000.02
Ibis60127999.993251.27
Kestrel602300000.00160000.00
Merlin603272801.19170501.20
Heron605384121.0070002.66
Velator6060.001000.12
Imicus607435737.00260000.02
Atron608300000.00180000.75
Maulus609325996.98155000.57
Immolator6150.001000000.01
Echo6170.001000000.00
Osprey6208672998.975655014.15
Caracal6219999999.007700015.14
Stabber6229999994.626000100.20
Moa6238899999.997800918.75
Maller6248499999.006903011.25
Augoror6258598815.005800001.19
Vexor62610392999.997050300.11
Thorax62710432998.997151000.00
Arbitrator6289122130.006570008.00
Rupture62910799999.008373000.02
Bellicose6308948999.886551003.00
Scythe6318000000.005000181.10
Blackbird6327999999.915750888.10
Celestis6337299999.004801015.99
Exequror63410450000.306320999.11
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven6380.00142170789.34
Tempest639195142206.00150089203.00
Scorpion640194999981.00120018894.00
Megathron641204999999.99126089099.01
Apocalypse642283000000.00130000247.00
Armageddon643227860835.05170518593.01
Typhoon644179999954.98139881095.00
Dominix645200000000.00175021088.92
Badger6481357293.00675024.98
Tayra6491825998.15926000.73
Nereus650999999.99509000.00
Hoarder651989707.99830000.00
Mammoth6521641999.751175011.59
Wreathe653699000.39510032.49
Kryos6541218998.58650000.00
Epithal6552499989.93827000.27
Miasmos6561999999.99680916.36
Iteron Mark V6572000000.001081300.81
Erebus6710.0078000000.01
Caldari Shuttle6729000.000.00
Auto Targeting System I118248850.0015000.00
Small Armor Repairer II1183748995.86454028.09
Small Cap Battery I118526000.001265.32
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1190949000.0014001.00
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System11922989000.000.00
Basic EM Plating11933400000.00380000.00
Cap Recharger I119543500.001256.11
EM Plating I11978000.000.00
EM Plating II1198170000.0010001.00
Wasp I1201120000.0023000.24
Civilian Mining Drone120244949.990.00
Bistot12235000.002601.40
Pyroxeres12240.0044.73
Crokite12250.001613.51
Jaspet12260.00287.00
Omber12270.0071.51
Scordite12280.0021.21
Gneiss12290.001155.03
Veldspar123019.9916.13
Hemorphite12310.00288.46
Dark Ochre12320.000.00
Overdrive Injector System II1236689998.99333251.09
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12400.0041000.00
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12421300001.000.00
Overdrive Injector System I124414998.998003.31
Capacitor Flux Coil I124611000.00777.02
Capacitor Flux Coil II12481157999.45500001.66
Shield Flux Coil I1254129999.66777.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256467996.97200000.53
Basic Explosive Plating12629400000.000.00
Explosive Plating I12648000.001777.00
Explosive Plating II1266689999.000.00
Basic Layered Plating12720.000.00
Layered Plating I127410000.00477.00
Layered Plating II1276364999.0035000.01
Basic Kinetic Plating128211000000.0075000.00
Kinetic Plating I12848000.001777.00
Kinetic Plating II1286134845.000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12923200000.0049000.00
Thermal Plating I12948000.000.00
Thermal Plating II1296179999.9324000.00
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13022000000.00380000.00
Adaptive Nano Plating I130410010.151777.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306277999.75150500.66
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315900000.00101200.01
Expanded Cargohold I13176499.99277.04
Expanded Cargohold II1319499999.00328001.04
Reinforced Bulkheads I133329999.800.00
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335369998.99251996.13
Basic Reactor Control Unit135114999989.55710000.00
Reactor Control Unit I135319999.62100.05
Reactor Control Unit II1355746299.9820000.02
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14013978587.99855933.00
Inertial Stabilizers I14030.008919.99
Inertial Stabilizers II1405968998.96454761.01
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14198000000.0078000.00
Shield Power Relay II14221299898.86375024.78
Auto Targeting System II14361499997.9917500.03
Capacitor Power Relay I14450.00100.04
Capacitor Power Relay II1447699886.26350101.03
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15377500000.00949903.00
Power Diagnostic System I153912999.86100.01
Power Diagnostic System II15411049998.99500018.21
Small Proton Smartbomb I15470.001777.00
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549649999.0020000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb I1551100000.000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553799999.000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb I15570.000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559699999.000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb I1563125000.00500.01
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565599999.0020000.00
Basic EM Ward Amplifier17980.001160000.00
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier18000.0024000.00
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier18020.00850000.00
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier180419000000.00830000.01
EM Ward Amplifier I1808189200.0017777.78
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181012.006.01
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18149.924.00
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181619.995.17
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1818119.994.26
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182058.9814.01
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182249.995.92
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I18240.0019.01
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826399.93106.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828365.1385.00
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830226.0985.00
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832349.72117.66
Ship Scanner II18551149999.00180949.85
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187542985.005000.01
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18775249999.83761791.79
'Basic' Heat Sink18930.0013000.00
Bestower19441599999.86997000.03
Magnetometric ECM I194830000.000.00
'Basic' Signal Amplifier1949500000.000.00
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19514787000.00780000.00
Sensor Booster II19521458493.99202012.69
Gravimetric ECM I19550.001778.01
Radar ECM I195650000.001341.79
Multispectral ECM I195735000.001000.03
Ladar ECM I195840000.000.00
Remote Sensor Booster I1963100000.001777.00
Remote Sensor Booster II19641229998.99283567.45
Remote Sensor Dampener I196870000.001777.00
Remote Sensor Dampener II19691839998.13874559.62
Sensor Booster I197332999.990.00
Tracking Computer I197790123.99100.05
Tracking Computer II19781439998.99687166.14
Signal Amplifier I198649999.990.00
Signal Amplifier II19871009997.00750000.00
Tracking Enhancer I199828000.001828.00
Tracking Enhancer II19991019998.73650007.62
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen20069749996.897000001.00
Cynosural Navigation20080.000.00
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201864999.001777.00
Large Cap Battery I2020188000.0066003.98
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241299996.93730803.68
Pirate Detection Array 12026270000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 22027350000000.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 320280.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 420290.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 52030650000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 12031450000000.000.00
Cap Recharger II2032469000.00350208.52
Entrapment Array 22034560000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 32035660000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 42036860000000.000.00
Entrapment Array 52037960000000.000.00
Cargo Scanner II2038969984.00650000.03
Ore Prospecting Array 12040250000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 22041350000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042450000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 42043550000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 52044660000000.000.00
Damage Control I204611000.004444.12
Damage Control II2048505625.66306020.75
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050255000000.00220039148.15
Survey Networks 120530.000.00
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.000.00
Survey Networks 420560.000.00
Survey Networks 520570.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 120580.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20730.000.21
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr20780.005210001.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082209999999.70162599997.85
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I21030.001477.00
Remote Tracking Computer II21041004999.0049000.00
Tracking Disruptor I21080.00168.77
Tracking Disruptor II21091499998.99620407.94
Burst Jammer II21172099999.00500002.17
Crucifier2161349999.99170000.00
Infiltrator I217329899.9913600.01
Infiltrator II21751089999.78800113.63
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21780.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile21820.000.00
Hammerhead I218329499.9922002.02
Hammerhead II2185902000.00685002.21
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile21880.000.00
Praetor I2193120000.0041000.01
Praetor II21952149803.381835000.04
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22033000.003040.97
Acolyte II2205414896.96325000.03
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center225480000.001001.15
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.472.20
Aqueous Liquids22680.002.20
Noble Metals22708.992.51
Heavy Metals22724.052.20
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812399979.952030008.01
Planktic Colonies22867.001.09
Complex Organisms228715.001.05
Carbon Compounds22883.490.21
Explosive Deflection Field I228999999.992500.13
Kinetic Deflection Field I2291124999.992101.19
EM Ward Field I2293195999.999000.75
Thermal Dissipation Field I2295159999.993501.21
Explosive Deflection Field II22972239998.671600001.05
Kinetic Deflection Field II22992289999.621250004.91
EM Ward Field II23012249999.951810001.01
Thermal Dissipation Field II23032399785.081500003.15
Autotrophs230525.001.08
Non-CS Crystals23069.951.02
Felsic Magma230710.001.08
Suspended Plasma23083.111.51
Ionic Solutions23097.253.50
Noble Gas23104.000.60
Reactive Gas23119.991.13
Supertensile Plastics231217000.0011002.07
Oxides23178207.698000.00
Test Cultures23199899.975002.84
Polyaramids232124000.0011000.16
Microfiber Shielding23270.0012563.09
Water-Cooled CPU23289250.007813.16
Biocells232912299.9911500.00
Shield Power Relay I2331100000.00777.00
Survey Scanner II23331249998.99850000.00
Passive Targeter II2341969999.0010097.28
Condensates2344409989.8950000.12
Camera Drones23450.0075016.08
Synthetic Synapses2346130000.0060700.07
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348126998.0087071.08
Supercomputers23490.0090003.00
Smartfab Units2351137988.0085000.34
Nuclear Reactors23520.0090003.33
Neocoms23540.0030003.20
Small Hull Repairer II2355944400.0013500.00
Biotech Research Reports23580.0030000.02
Industrial Explosives23600.0043000.00
Hermetic Membranes23610.00100000.10
Heat Sink I23630.0010.00
Heat Sink II23641299999.36630012.08
Hazmat Detection Systems23660.0037001.03
Cryoprotectant Solution2367134000.0090000.01
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.0025000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.0025000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.0025000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.0025000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.0025000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.0025000.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.0025000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.0025000.00
Plasmoids2389700.00552.01
Electrolytes2390597.99510.00
Oxidizing Compound2392999.00730.11
Bacteria2393640.00351.87
Proteins23951100.00800.05
Biofuels2396400.00250.03
Industrial Fibers23971000.00825.45
Reactive Metals2398618.99548.48
Precious Metals23990.00762.68
Toxic Metals2400629.98458.40
Chiral Structures24010.00972.34
Advanced Planetology24039999559.47250001.99
Light Missile Launcher II24041099999.00721006.29
Planetology24060.00120000.02
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101640000.001000001.92
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24205549905.942500010.07
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24362085000.001785016.28
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244444499.9925100.05
Ogre II24462195751.581555751.68
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24542899.001510.00
Hobgoblin II2456406999.55320600.08
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24638500.004043.08
Hornet I24644600.002100.00
Hornet II2466404000.02294000.02
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247666000.0025017.96
Berserker II24781892367.001590002.53
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24866499.992100.11
Warrior II2488438999.92320019.62
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495500000.0010000.01
Command Center Upgrades2505500000.0010000.02
Mjolnir Torpedo2506673.8790.40
Nova Torpedo2508799.96187.11
Inferno Torpedo2510402.140.00
Mjolnir Rocket25128.290.00
Inferno Rocket25146.570.26
Nova Rocket25169.001.05
Barren Command Center2524499999.001002.15
Oceanic Command Center252580000.061000.99
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252930000.001500.26
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531669998.99321000.54
Ice Command Center2533200000.001000.04
Gas Command Center2534300000.005000.00
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253729999.992898.01
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25391058875.00750088.01
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254529999.991794.11
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547804999.00550751.56
Lava Command Center2549350000.001001.05
Storm Command Center2550225000.001000.06
Plasma Command Center2551224999.991001.06
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531249998.99750904.89
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25592499999.00667013.40
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631949999.00708616.81
Multispectral ECM II25672399999.00500000.44
Gravimetric ECM II25712699999.00568108.01
Radar ECM II25751699999.00843434.69
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589208510210.00150246997.87
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26031988.901500.40
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605459998.84254088.97
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613204.2124.05
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621999.96505.01
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629566.57169.34
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637999.9710.50
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile2647100.690.00
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655536.523.58
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679239.8380.00
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28012179.51113.02
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111898.000.00
Mjolnir Rage Rocket2817117.9030.02
1000 Aurum Token28330.001000000.00
Utu28340.0060000000.01
Adrestia28360.0060000000.01
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae28630.001270000.04
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28655499766.002900008.21
Broadcast Node28672699999.992300000.01
Integrity Response Drones28683398450.002570000.00
Nano-Factory28690.001100000.04
Organic Mortar Applicators28701979999.981100000.07
Recursive Computing Module28710.001320010.07
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28720.002270000.00
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873649999.00348203.05
Sterile Conduits28752399989.981300000.00
Wetware Mainframe28763000000.002310000.00
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881699999.00450500.03
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889779998.99500000.13
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971799999.99600000.49
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II29051099999.00425000.77
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29132736010.791036013.89
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211909999.00390002.52
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293999920.00510406.03
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371859998.97851000.14
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453940000.00976399.57
Shadow29480.0010001000.01
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29534299999.001500164.84
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29615499619.003723719.59
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692399979.951279000.00
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II2977947880.00650002.11
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29853391999.99460000.23
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993879999.0080002.95
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299872000433.9558001299.94
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001518974.97100001.86
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091899887.98100002.36
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017789892.99100000.49
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30252000000.00821120.88
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II30331659999.00211155.00
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041779994.00200000.94
Mega Beam Laser II30495999999.00600048.96
Mega Pulse Laser II30575494900.001795081.96
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654939999.001500005.33
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074809999.00465000.58
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60430780.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230808899999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.000.00
250mm Railgun II30822499999.00650000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70630840.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80630870.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90230889799998.650.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90430890.000.00
425mm Railgun II30905699988.991902146.89
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90630920.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230939999999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.0044000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630950.0013300000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098676498.00100001.04
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60631000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231010.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6043104101000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31061649999.0050000.62
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-902311210200000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90431130.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31143899999.00410000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311729999997.992000004.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311899999999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119750000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31224999999.001118196.18
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60631240.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80231250.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80631270.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-702312810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301789999.001178700.72
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70631320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70631350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100231360.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31381989988.99899701.97
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100631400.001000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-902314110000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90631430.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231440.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462399988.991356190.70
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131490.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1103150144999999.630.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544799998.982140154.90
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70631590.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162744999.00101104.30
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70631671000000000.010.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170949999.00121045.74
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178869998.03461017.88
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60631830.000.00
ORE Industrial31848988989.9916011.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865999998.003032914.07
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80631890.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231906999999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70431910.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70631920.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231930.006500.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90431940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90631951100000000.100.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100431970.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100631980.00212182999.31
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60632010.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70232030.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-902320410200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-802320612800000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90432090.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213766303000.0066303000.09
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90632140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100632150.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80632160.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232178200000.000.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218473299999.09100000000.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70432200.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70632210.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100432230.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100632240.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232250.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60432260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232288999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100632300.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80632330.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232360.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80232376199999.99450000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238119999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80632391010000000.50212300000.85
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232406199998.860.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.000.00
Warp Disruptor I324258000.003202.29
Warp Disruptor II32441879946.121001090.25
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60632460.002000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70232470.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.00200000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70632520.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232530.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566200000.004000000.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-604325790000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60632581010000000.50213399999.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232620.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656200000.002000000.06
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-604326690000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60632670.001200000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232686999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632700.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851339997.99400000.25
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232880.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-602329112499997.740.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.000.00
Medium Standard Container3293156880.40206.44
Large Standard Container3296356061.041063.04
Small Standard Container329710999.87325.66
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.000.00
Gunnery330020000.000.00
Small Hybrid Turret330120000.000.00
Small Projectile Turret330254945.7360.05
Small Energy Turret330364986.240.00
Medium Hybrid Turret33040.000.00
Medium Projectile Turret33050.000.00
Medium Energy Turret33060.000.00
Large Hybrid Turret330710967979.98570000.00
Large Projectile Turret33084000000.0020000.99
Large Energy Turret33094063979.98680000.00
Rapid Firing331074999.990.00
Sharpshooter331180000.000.00
Motion Prediction331245000.000.00
Surgical Strike33152994000.000.00
Controlled Bursts3316501996.990.00
Trajectory Analysis3317379996.00506.00
Weapon Upgrades331897100.10100.10
Missile Launcher Operation331929999.5952.00
Rockets332015000.000.00
Light Missiles332199999.000.00
Auto-Targeting Missiles332229854.000.00
Defender Missiles3323244589.000.00
Heavy Missiles3324794002.000.00
Torpedoes3325434000.000.00
Cruise Missiles3326699999.980.00
Spaceship Command33270.000.00
Gallente Frigate332840000.002000.00
Minmatar Frigate3329299998.701000.00
Caldari Frigate333062500.350.00
Amarr Frigate33310.000.00
Gallente Cruiser3332999998.0060001.00
Minmatar Cruiser33332500000.0015000.01
Caldari Cruiser3334857176.0010026.99
Amarr Cruiser33353019999.0010000.99
Gallente Battleship333613173979.980.00
Minmatar Battleship33375599789.694015.55
Caldari Battleship33385761716.000.00
Amarr Battleship33395799999.984015.55
Gallente Industrial3340626114.7740001.45
Minmatar Industrial3341500000.0010003.00
Caldari Industrial3342916713.840.00
Amarr Industrial3343299999.000.00
Gallente Titan33440.0063000000.00
Minmatar Titan33450.0063000000.00
Caldari Titan33460.0063000000.00
Amarr Titan33470.0063000000.00
Leadership3348188999.000.00
Skirmish Warfare3349299995.210.00
Siege Warfare3350449999.000.00
Siege Warfare Specialist33511498973.0530000.01
Information Warfare Specialist3352999997.520.00
Warfare Link Specialist33542499000.000.00
Social33550.0053.03
Negotiation335660000.000.00
Diplomacy3357499999.990.00
Fast Talk3358100000.000.00
Connections3359200000.000.00
Criminal Connections33610.000.00
Corporation Management3363249999.871000.00
Diplomatic Relations3368501999.001000.00
Starbase Defense Management3373999999.001015.55
Industry338031000.000.00
Reprocessing338582000.00506.35
Mining338620000.000.00
Mass Production3387329900.0010002.00
Advanced Industry33880.001001.70
Reprocessing Efficiency33890.000.00
Mechanics339220000.000.00
Repair Systems339359999.932100.00
Hull Upgrades339468750.0010000.00
Advanced Small Ship Construction3395124999.980.00
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33962000000.000.00
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33972000000.0010000.99
Advanced Large Ship Construction339826874956.061000000.99
Outpost Construction3400119999047.870.00
Science340239110.990.00
Research3403799998.96300.06
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology3405249999.960.00
Laboratory Operation3406779999.000.00
Sleeper Encryption Methods34080.003710000.00
Metallurgy3409976614.840.00
Astrogeology34100.0010003.99
Cybernetics3411199977.530.00
Astrometrics3412644994.7110001.00
Power Grid Management341320000.0051.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70434150.000.00
Shield Operation341635000.000.00
Capacitor Systems Operation341765751.000.00
Capacitor Management34181349998.961761.11
Shield Management3419384998.970.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation34200.00210.06
Energy Pulse Weapons3421400000.000.00
Shield Emission Systems342287111.980.00
Capacitor Emission Systems3423399987.000.00
Energy Grid Upgrades342450001.000.00
Shield Upgrades3425149998.880.00
CPU Management342620000.000.00
Electronic Warfare3427151000.021000.02
Long Range Targeting3428383946.770.00
Target Management3429174998.550.00
Advanced Target Management34300.000.00
Signature Analysis3431210999.9999.01
Electronics Upgrades3432111004.871004.86
Sensor Linking3433112463.000.00
Weapon Disruption3434240000.000.00
Propulsion Jamming3435140000.00163.79
Drones343620000.000.00
Drone Avionics343780000.001000.00
Mining Drone Operation343857989.994001.11
Repair Drone Operation3439399999.86200.06
Salvage Drone Operation3440433998.981203.47
Heavy Drone Operation3441717709.9840000.00
Drone Interfacing3442747710.5850000.02
Trade344326100.01100.01
Retail3444175404.250.00
Broker Relations3446440989.32100.05
Visibility34470.0075002.99
Navigation344920000.000.00
Afterburner345081794.00108.48
Fuel Conservation3451228563.910.00
Acceleration Control3452365000.000.00
Evasive Maneuvering3453174999.930.00
High Speed Maneuvering3454749999.9710000.01
Warp Drive Operation345530000.000.00
Jump Drive Operation345619814000.001200600.99
Large Secure Container3465199999.890.00
Medium Secure Container3466276997.93111.02
Small Secure Container346737998.842000.00
Basic Co-Processor34695766042.4187136.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70634700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634750.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-902347615000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90634780.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1002347913999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100434810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100634820.000.00
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II3488875000.00385001.17
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961389999.001111114.45
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35042349999.00497142.41
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121599989.97705091.00
Revenant35140.0060000000.01
Malice35160.0060000000.01
Vangel35180.0060000000.01
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201780000.00900152.93
Medium Armor Repairer I352881777.151777.16
Medium Armor Repairer II35301989999.001000001.53
Echelon353220000000.00240000.08
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534693999999.82455000000.53
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer35360.00100000000.01
Large Armor Repairer I3538189999.990.00
Large Armor Repairer II35401744000.0010000.00
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542598999816.98260051020.10
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster35440.00103001035.96
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546276999998.8594000000.04
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun35500.000.00
Survey355149996.140.00
Cap Booster 753552590.00100.21
Cap Booster 10035542499.99150.08
Micro Capacitor Booster I35560.000.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II35580.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser35590.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser35610.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563360458385.410.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher35650.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I35669978.00201.01
Small Capacitor Booster II3568947999.00502378.14
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571355000000.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573324758979.900.00
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575173312774.1566015130.72
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357660000.00777.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35781980000.00280000.00
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358110552824.434555051.86
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I358625000.001780.01
Small Remote Shield Booster II3588889999.0010001.00
Medium Remote Shield Booster I35960.001616.01
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35980.00219961.02
Large Remote Shield Booster I360625000.001777.08
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081449999.00260000.01
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361639999999.980.00
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618273111111.000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil364375.000.00
Water3645570.00470.00
Holoreels3647240.00143.00
Civilian Miner36511000.000.00
Medium Hull Repairer I36530.00301.00
Medium Hull Repairer II365523998999.99600000.10
Large Hull Repairer I3663100000.000.00
Large Hull Repairer II36650.000.00
Wheat3673100.000.00
Oxygen36831099.93409.08
Hydrogen Batteries3685565.00528.75
Electronic Parts3687754.68100.03
Mechanical Parts368913099.0010500.03
Synthetic Oil36919497.956500.14
Fertilizer369317000.008001.08
Polytextiles36950.0011800.00
Silicate Glass369725000.0012067.07
Quafe36990.0057.59
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks370320000.00110.05
Crash37050.00100.03
Blue Pill37070.00100.03
Drop37098999.9980.08
X-Instinct371110000.000.00
Vitoc37139000.007000.00
Frozen Food3715100.000.00
Dairy Products3717250.00100.00
Tourists37197500.00200.01
Slaves37216500.0015.00
Slaver Hound3723100000.1026.02
Livestock37250.009491.10
Plutonium37270.000.00
Toxic Waste37290.000.00
Megacorp Management3731399999.990.00
Empire Control373216968979.980.00
Gnosis375669949979.9750719094.81
Leviathan37640.0077000000.01
Vigil3766407949.76300000.00
Ectoplasm37710.00501.00
Hydrochloric Acid3773600.000.00
Viral Agent377516999.9912500.00
Long-limb Roes37771999.99500.01
Biomass37791050.00800.03
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees38060.0015000.30
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381011999.001351.08
Data Sheets3812149.005.01
Reports38140.000.00
Exile38180.00100.03
Sooth Sayer38200.00120.03
Frentix38220.00100.02
Crystal Egg38240.00100.03
Mindflood38260.00100.03
Construction Blocks382813332.999000.02
Medium Shield Extender I382939999.9020001.56
Medium Shield Extender II38311039982.86476262.25
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I3839148983.001807.79
Large Shield Extender II38411248979.951000995.49
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I38870.0010000.00
Co-Processor II3888999998.72738804.40
Mining Connections389354999697.0622101081.22
Distribution Connections389441100678.5024000000.08
Security Connections389540400782.092070000.00
Micro Proton Smartbomb I38970.000.00
Quafe Zero389817999956.9812531498.62
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I39130.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I39370.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39390.000.00
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941300000.001000.00
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39430.000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I39470.000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39490.0021000.00
Medium EMP Smartbomb I39530.000.00
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551299999.0068000.00
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395850000000.00250000.83
Customs Office Gantry3962199999999.9821100000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots39660.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I39770.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.0010099.99
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39811777777.7699.99
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39832499999.0010099.99
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39860.000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb I39872988121.3999.99
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.0010099.99
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)3992100000000.00123456.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I39930.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954749984.0010000.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999400000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots400188000000.00123456.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels40020.0010000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots40030.0010000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004249800000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots40080.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40090.0015000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)40160.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)40180.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40190.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)402012000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)40210.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)40220.000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402546800.001100.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402780000.0031001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402820000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)4033250000000.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403620000000.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)40460.00123456.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)4048550000000.00123456.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.00123456.00
Nitrogen Fuel Block40510.0018101.01
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat40540.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)40570.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405833000000.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)40590.0042000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)40600.0042000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)40620.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)4063250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406495000000.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)40650.0010000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.001000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.0042000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.0050000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.0010000000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.0010000000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat40980.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410617499999.980.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.001200000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411920000000.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122200000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)41240.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413595000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)41360.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41372000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)41382000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41412500000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41422500000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)414410000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41475983067.91510000.79
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)41490.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415020000000.001000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416530000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41660.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)41670.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41680.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416988000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41700.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)41710.000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)41720.0013500.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)417820000000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)41800.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)41880.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)41910.0042000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)41920.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)41940.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41950.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)4198949999.990.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)420014000000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421220000000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216400000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)42230.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)42251999999.990.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423115000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)42331222222.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)42341222222.00120.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42352000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423644000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)42370.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238500000.051000.05
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)4239999999.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0042000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)42410.0042000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)42420.0042000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)42430.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)42440.003333333.01
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.00123456.00
Hydrogen Fuel Block424622400.0016539.55
Helium Fuel Block424723948.9918000.96
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42486199999.001200000.16
Small Tractor Beam II42502269000.00560000.00
Capital Tractor Beam II42520.000.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II4254989999.00340008.33
Bomb Launcher II42562929998.99136005.77
Core Probe Launcher II42582109998.86939010.98
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602499999.001000002.61
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292168469998.9642182522.00
Triage Module II4294167999797.5055005504.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962499999.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42990.000.00
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430293998777.8862500007.11
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430678999999.9648000000.30
Talos430881999999.9560000396.00
Tornado431069000000.0050000028.48
Oxygen Fuel Block431224498.9919800.21
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345329999999.99272093931.33
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346849999999.00550290115.32
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471599999959.81810213963.87
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348799988877.90210086037.82
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349333998400.00260216400.11
Exotic Dancers, Male435889999.9912005.00
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.0010000000.01
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0040000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.0042000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)43680.0010000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43831799000.00440000.02
Micro Jump Drive Operation438512943979.98800000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.00100000000.01
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391200000.0094999.00
Drone Damage Amplifier I439351998.5920001.10
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395500000.000.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43972490170.009999.01
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II439913999670.991655001.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440118695999.98100000.00
Reactive Armor Hardener4403397500.0012002.14
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051759893.33910189.55
Target Spectrum Breaker44090.000.00
Target Breaker Amplification44111199789.00500000.01
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger4435450000.002700.34
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer4471449999.995110.24
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447767998.995000.47
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45293297.98751.00
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit453133850.00267.80
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533223520.1417520.38
Small Automated Carapace Restoration45350.001050.01
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator4569149999.991777.00
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45710.00598.13
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573218999.9342163.03
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration45750.005000.01
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460932995.001777.00
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461132995.001777.00
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4613100000.001906.05
Large Automated Carapace Restoration46150.001462.12
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478750000.001000.81
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost48290.000.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48310.001777.00
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833619989.9085000.00
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I4835900000.00800.06
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery4871149693.9925000.29
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost49550.003000000.00
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I49570.000.00
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.008000000.00
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost500799698.910.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I500914299.991000.49
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011345995.1445995.15
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I501334999.991012.64
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost5047197000.0050000.01
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504996945.0052000.03
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5051228999.000.00
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505389999.9950000.04
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50873999.00777.00
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50893375.001777.00
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50919999.991000.01
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50933850.001250.08
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513732999.902001.33
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu514124980.002352.17
Gatling Modal Laser I51751.000.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51774588.870.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I517970000.0017777.85
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I51810.00177.00
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I521532999.00777.00
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52176999.95777.00
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219449999.9517832.32
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I52210.000.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52395777.771200.00
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52458000.00500.17
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster527920000.000.00
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52810.00500.00
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52822025.00500.39
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529966131.00500.00
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener53019999.993000.15
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530250000.001221.12
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I531919999.983000.02
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532016505.274506.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53216000.001111.97
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532210000.003000.00
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53399964.000.00
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53408795.950.00
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53429964.000.00
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer536125000.002000.03
Rash Compact Burst Jammer53630.004036.05
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer5365120000.003901.08
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539911999.902000.10
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor54037000.002503.06
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor54058000.001010.17
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543939475.002260.07
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler544396001.1136001.12
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544544999.926001.39
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549369972.0022000.00
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553335000.0011200.02
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559924999.964000.00
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563117777.771002.00
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads5647120000.00100.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads564920000.00500.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56830.0045000.00
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56930.00777.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697139995.95100000.00
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57190.0082900.41
Medium Automated Structural Restoration57210.00117400.60
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723165000.0077000.21
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I574349000.00501.01
Small Automated Structural Restoration57453000.00250.16
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator574725700.00303.74
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755179997.01110000.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757158000.00116046.03
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759209750.00101033.19
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391514740.86802889.37
Extruded Compact Heat Sink5849800000.00510.00
Indirect Target Acquisition I58652499.990.00
Passive Targeting Array I58670.000.00
Suppressed Targeting System I5869750.0050.51
41F Veiled Targeting Unit5871500.000.00
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer5933100892.7733101.33
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945600000.00405000.00
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955169248.04102439.00
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597125999.995007.43
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973443994.96205005.10
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597547999.874011.68
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600126949.933513.03
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60037998.991500.02
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600569999.90500.00
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.000.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery6073155000.000.00
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61312499.99178.03
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner613547000.00512.31
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615999999.00500.52
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616019747.941026.10
Optical Compact Tracking Computer61739998.99157.71
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer61766998.99500.40
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier629614748.900.00
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632569995.001100.00
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643760000.009321.25
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643920000.001502.00
Small Clarity Ward Booster I6441125000.001000.00
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64436998.99500.50
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64856800.001500.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65270.00478.20
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner656975000.001032.01
Dual Modal Light Laser I66310.001777.00
Dual Afocal Light Maser I6633120000.001793.01
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635400000.0030009.65
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663718000.003788.00
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667120000.000.00
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66730.00277.00
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675600199.9791241.21
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I66770.00777.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I67150.00477.00
Small Focused Afocal Maser I67170.00577.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719679999.995000.24
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I67210.002777.93
Quad Modal Light Laser I6757184000.006.00
Quad Afocal Light Maser I675949000.002004.32
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612599999.0025000.00
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763599998.971000.40
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805144999.99503.38
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I68071199999.000.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68098888857.975576137.84
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68113449998.8820000.63
Focused Modal Medium Laser I685979000.001001.00
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686155599.001500.01
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68634289998.95956668.72
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865359997.9930008.35
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691999996.940.00
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692149499.991777.00
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923689989.9860013.02
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692544989.992004.36
Heavy Modal Laser I695990000.001777.94
Heavy Afocal Maser I6961300000.001033.01
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963647408.1049508.19
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I696571998.007020.47
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699955000.002023.01
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700159999.0010015.01
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7003147996.9911023.23
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700592989.9912542.01
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043240000.0085060.83
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045300000.00129674.32
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047477999.75157111.44
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049235996.97127000.00
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70830.000.00
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085279999.97100105.01
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087400000.00226752.92
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70890.000.00
Mega Modal Laser I7123389989.98175000.00
Mega Afocal Maser I7125350000.00248553.07
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127640000.00212089.19
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131349999.99195175.93
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167599998.01292000.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169799000.00282000.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I71711494520.24430369.68
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I71730.00292000.00
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471099998.98100332.43
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon72499999.991001.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I72515000.000.00
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I72530.000.00
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287300000.00128003.14
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728998999.991888.10
150mm Carbide Railgun I729132999.000.00
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7293150000.005001.00
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327920000.9075001.03
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7329150000.002656.20
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733189000.003200.05
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I733350000.001777.00
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671279993.46304435.13
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7369100000.0061114.85
250mm Carbide Railgun I737170000.0032633.61
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7373487997.8931536.58
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407149999.000.00
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon74090.000.00
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741178999.001001.00
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741394500.001777.00
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447690000.00385689.79
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449449999.00116000.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451450000.00131000.04
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453499993.99113000.01
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I74870.0050130.01
Limited Light Electron Blaster I74890.001888.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749189999.991000.01
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I749339000.000.00
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535689999.9969001.03
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753749000.002020.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753919995.002158.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I754175000.002000.01
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791990000.00490080.15
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I758171922.1031922.11
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I75830.0011000.00
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585750000.0047888.01
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76193999999.95100000.11
Limited Electron Blaster I76210.0016000.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I76230.000.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625999998.0050000.01
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I76630.0094080.03
Limited Ion Blaster I7665230249.93250.07
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I7667400000.0020000.01
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I7669859999.004011.00
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703948998.9579000.02
Limited Neutron Blaster I770559999.0030000.11
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I7707500000.005660.00
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709599999.005001.18
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743323997.745012.02
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745260000.0091005.00
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747248777.0095000.08
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749219999.9925011.14
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I77833299999.0073467.11
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785588999.00238000.00
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787349750.45294000.00
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789349999.0054055.03
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I78271789999.9826710.01
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829269999.9232014.11
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831458750.45106000.00
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78330.000.00
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay7997218000.0025002.20
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800124995.005000.32
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800799990.0012118.41
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher802324500.00750.01
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80250.002200.94
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271349897.71981001.83
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089445000.00175021.39
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091118999.0025000.00
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I8101149999.992623.46
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810384999.000.00
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81053399959.921678008.36
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811332693.001777.00
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher8115225000.003503.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117299999.9965001.63
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813364999.99777.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813540972.96282.99
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817549999.93100.08
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay817748999.995000.00
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System8225101999.001500.00
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826369000.00100.01
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829520000.00537.01
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil829720000.00445.06
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833539999.991000.01
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay83375000000.00500.03
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8419119762.9415023.01
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8427174999.004999.00
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433589988.95380000.00
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173271197.902340001.06
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521487998.97110002.02
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8529131999.9542001.00
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853120000.008000.01
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853540000.004500.12
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853799999.991049.01
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster85790.002000.01
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster85830.002280.03
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858599998.953056.01
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635243000.00162400.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639229899.650.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster86410.00127000.00
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874855983.002003.00
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87594499999.992100012.77
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I8785189998.9922605.00
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787120000.0042002.00
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8789844996.74225003.57
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815449965.0078036.00
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881713999.99201.01
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8819299999.001500.13
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8821199997.4930515.20
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863789999.00350011.00
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886534998.9620007.18
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8867199999.9930016.02
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869190000.0067800.00
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903394999.0063000.08
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890550550.008788.00
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890755100.00200.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909207000.0032200.03
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071919994.99328011.94
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9073198998.902002.10
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun909199999.000.00
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon909365000.0035012.75
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91276555472.222152023.70
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I9129350000.00599.00
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131265100.0915100.09
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon91331199999.00110020.10
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135949924.83200006.01
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I9137780001.030.00
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9139425000.009901.02
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9141399998.0012560.49
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207589500.95101002.10
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I9209900000.000.00
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon9211349999.981272.10
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213949997.9962000.02
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247150000.0032001.00
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249599997.969.99
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925185000.003777.07
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9253243009.992000.05
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I92870.0065510.00
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289239989.0050013.21
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291499000.00160001.06
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293340000.00120013.20
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I93273500000.00401023.00
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329298000.00214059.83
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331300000.000.00
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333299998.00111000.07
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I93671909997.93380002.44
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369360000.00174000.00
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371389991.00148003.01
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377399983.99213000.15
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112400000.00878000.23
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413128999.9925000.02
280mm Gallium Cannon9415349998.9855001.09
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417999887.96132006.32
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94512909978.001710001.26
720mm Carbine Howitzer I9453795700.002517.42
720mm Gallium Cannon9455599999.0040133.00
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94572198999.95348113.28
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914407493.982232440.45
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493489997.00173000.05
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495450000.00191000.03
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon9497939999.99307000.03
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95210.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I95563500.001605.00
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier95620.000.00
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier95660.000.00
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956891449.956005.01
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier95700.000.00
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95740.000.00
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I958078994.9510251.01
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I9582114495.00267.00
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I96089999.001252.09
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962225792.0017792.00
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632132797.8183300.91
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964648544.0018557.42
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966021586.0015589.00
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668268600.00239082.77
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I967017500.002010.01
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678270000.00267667.02
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968033900.005053.13
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97020.000.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.000.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97280.00203030.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97340.00123003.39
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9744200000.001605.01
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762279000.00192300.00
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97720.00255958.05
Small YF-12a Smartbomb978460000.002201.06
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb97900.000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb98000.00170000.00
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808380000.00213000.00
Carbon9826350.00175.10
Silicon98281200.001020.06
Rocket Fuel983013999.9410912.02
Coolant983213000.0011051.11
Guidance Systems9834100000.0081001.08
Consumer Electronics983613999.9910005.08
Superconductors983815887.9513700.00
Transmitter984016606.0013606.00
Miniature Electronics984217000.0015502.00
Small Arms98440.00255.00
Planetary Vehicles9846158999.9377502.08
Robotics9848109999.9893008.05
Spirits98500.004.62
Tobacco985235.8526.00
Ocular Filter - Basic989915999979.988499000.00
Memory Augmentation - Basic994110457301.488105000.00
Neural Boost - Basic994210195599.918019809.94
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic994313997170.757820000.01
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994455299.990.00
Standard Crash Booster99473500000.0074000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503950000.002009109.37
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99568799999.995300001.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995730000000.008795163.71
Civilian Shield Booster100390.000.00
Improved Crash Booster1015112169973.754199990.70
Strong Crash Booster1015250000000.009000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015510199999.995400000.46
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015650000000.001200000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101641199000.0033000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101650.0022000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster101660.00340000.00
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer1018811974699.91550000.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II101901199998.69810792.36
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102043234000.005000.00
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020821997366.4618210978.41
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209109898144.9796999999.81
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021221979989.0017501858.81
Neural Boost - Improved10213108857188.6897300000.00
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021621209999.0014506699.95
Ocular Filter - Improved10217110990966.9696104792.82
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022121749947.8817712035.60
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222109999964.9587808898.92
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022525375718.1218100100.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226111601160.6493004969.85
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022818399000.0010000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024432999999.980.00
Mining Drone I102466649.621500.23
Mining Drone II10250929999.27715000.01
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I1062935700.002000.01
Rocket Launcher II10631559998.9927128.04
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067830000.000.00
125mm Railgun II10680739995.0066000.55
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068820000.001279.06
125mm Carbide Railgun I106900.00777.00
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I106920.000.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694499999.9620000.28
Medium Shield Booster I108360.0012000.01
Large Shield Booster I108380.0021012.42
X-Large Shield Booster I108402000000.0016010.50
X-Large Shield Booster II108422799999.001081000.68
Medium Shield Booster II10850879999.00100760.33
Large Shield Booster II108581095849.56748058.17
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I10866100000.00100.02
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I10868100000.001000.43
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108700.001777.00
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108720.0012022.00
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I108740.0015001.01
Large Clarity Ward Booster I10876157999.000.00
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087845000.0012500.01
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108800.0012501.01
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088289999.3437500.01
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I10884150000.000.00
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer10886100000.001477.00
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108880.004252.27
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099817000.001600.18
Guardian-Vexor110110.0067500000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization110821199999.00351006.43
Small Beam Laser Specialization110832997891.860.00
Small Autocannon Specialization11084999976.000.00
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105300000.0061369.00
Gallente Shuttle1112914000.0011000.00
Minmatar Shuttle1113211100.1711000.00
Amarr Shuttle1113427001.0111000.01
Helios1117225998998.9916010788.88
Keres1117425650000.0017043817.48
Crow1117626710000.0020000289.11
Raptor1117829998986.9721000259.11
Cheetah1118227970000.0018784499.99
Crusader1118425499979.9813003147.32
Malediction1118627000000.0018110103.21
Anathema1118829499998.9913001188.85
Sentinel1119026000000.0013000000.00
Buzzard1119228122989.9718801099.16
Kitsune1119426799999.0018686896.99
Claw1119625389378.8520508287.08
Stiletto1119826399998.9920001959.24
Taranis1120024899000.0017000000.21
Ares1120224870000.0015000002.88
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207999999.9950000.05
Basic Energized EM Membrane11215999000.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I1121763999.981777.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219849999.0027002.28
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane11225786000.0031000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I112270.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane II112290.0023000.02
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane1123512949699.970.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1123794000.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239519998.99251000.01
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane112450.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124780000.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249785000.6976000.14
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane11255200000.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257110000.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259689999.0040027.27
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1126520000000.0015000.00
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267271812.6026020.00
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269900000.00430008.87
Armor Thermal Hardener I112770.000.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112791693998.81192000.01
Cap Booster 150112836999.99950.97
Cap Booster 200112854000.001004.78
Cap Booster 400112877824.95713.77
Cap Booster 800112896999.004517.71
100mm Steel Plates I1129334499.980.00
200mm Steel Plates I1129590000.000.00
400mm Steel Plates I11297389999.896560.18
800mm Steel Plates I11299700000.0082000.17
Armor EM Hardener I113010.000.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303129000.000.00
Armor Kinetic Hardener I113050.005000.01
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309179999.98115109.39
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311338886.9785034.11
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317340000.00253037.94
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319399749.960.00
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325800999.00511602.00
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327574481.56515000.00
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134113726.75500.01
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134310000.002500.02
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11349147063.6148076.01
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135158998.9940000.33
Small Remote Armor Repairer I113550.00150.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I113570.000.00
Large Remote Armor Repairer I1135931244.002500.00
Vengeance1136539852716.8319000000.81
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701829887.981142496.33
Wolf1137133889889.9117093000.81
Nemesis1137725779999.9818900289.81
Hawk1137933900000.0020500080.85
Harpy1138139209999.9824809688.88
Hyena1138724999999.9911000000.11
Retribution1139328706889.9420999999.98
Deep Core Mining11395500000.000.00
Mercoxit113960.005000.42
Morphite1139913299.0011303.18
Jaguar1140026599996.9924099996.99
High Energy Physics114339449989.991000000.99
Plasma Physics114419150000.001000600.00
Nanite Engineering1144218956000.001470000.00
Hydromagnetic Physics114439750000.001000000.99
Amarr Starship Engineering114446000000.001500000.00
Minmatar Starship Engineering114456499990.000.00
Graviton Physics114469750000.00100000.99
Laser Physics114479750000.001125003.99
Electromagnetic Physics114489750000.001460000.00
Rocket Science1144916954979.981240000.99
Gallente Starship Engineering114508500000.00100000.99
Nuclear Physics114519750000.001000011.99
Mechanical Engineering114529750000.00100000.99
Electronic Engineering114539749979.981840000.00
Caldari Starship Engineering114548499989.003200000.99
Quantum Physics114559749989.991000000.99
R.Db - Viziam114570.000.00
R.Db - Khanid Innovation114580.001.02
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate114590.001.01
R.Db - Thukker Mix114600.001.01
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461600.001.01
R.Db - Core Complexion114620.001.05
R.Db - Ishukone11463700.00200.02
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464586.241.02
R.Db - Roden Shipyards114650.001.02
R.Db - CreoDron11466700.00127.11
R.Db - Duvolle Labs114670.001.00
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech114750.00100.00
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476400.00100.00
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478363.99100.00
R.A.M.- Robotics11481429.98150.44
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482375.0042.09
R.A.M.- Electronics114830.00500.00
R.A.M.- Shield Tech114840.00100.00
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.000.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486300.00100.00
Astronautic Engineering114870.000.00
Huge Secure Container114880.0018000.00
Giant Secure Container11489349987.48100003.30
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering11496115000.001.00
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering115299749989.991460000.99
Plasma Thruster115300.0047500.35
Ion Thruster115310.0015987.89
Fusion Thruster115320.0012980.96
Magpulse Thruster115330.00501.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153450000.005754.00
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153543000.0210000.05
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153642866.0012520.01
Radar Sensor Cluster11537423101.120.00
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153872000.0045501.02
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor11539121000.0020195.25
Quantum Microprocessor1154074000.0051000.00
Photon Microprocessor115410.0050000.00
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154217000.0010500.58
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154317000.0010000.01
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate115440.00670.07
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154516989.919000.00
Fusion Reactor Unit115470.0081687.52
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548270000.0031002.56
Antimatter Reactor Unit115490.001999.73
Graviton Reactor Unit115500.003000.61
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit11551108001.248001.42
Scalar Capacitor Unit115520.00660.20
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155360000.0037001.09
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155470000.0019682.12
Deflection Shield Emitter11555125000.0030000.01
Pulse Shield Emitter1155660000.000.00
Linear Shield Emitter11557117578.9720101.78
Sustained Shield Emitter11558124667.9750000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561474995.40122641.10
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563250302.62131302.64
Thermal Shield Compensation11566599999.000.00
Avatar115670.0078300000.01
Armored Warfare Specialist11569999989.0022000.13
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572479993.650.00
Wing Command1157410967000.00100000.01
Improved Cloaking Device II115774199897.973098588.88
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785999999.974874969.12
Cloaking115799942989.99450000.10
Anchoring115840.00111.92
Pax Amarria115850.000.00
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115880.000.00
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640939998.96520501.17
Armor EM Hardener II116421997946.98673004.14
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442189998.93518346.45
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462329980.00999037.16
Armor Thermal Hardener II116482089984.99460052.66
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168847998.9930000.00
Laser Focusing Crystals1168943999.9318500.00
Superconductor Rails116900.00500.00
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169145000.0030000.01
Nuclear Pulse Generator11692125000.000.00
Graviton Pulse Generator116930.0018697.00
EM Pulse Generator1169442500.000.00
Plasma Pulse Generator116950.0015000.02
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117240.005169.00
Plush Compound117250.004169.00
Sheen Compound117320.00209.00
Motley Compound117330.0049.00
Opulent Compound117340.001235.02
Dark Compound117350.00379.00
Lustering Alloy117360.006095.05
Precious Alloy1173715000000.000.00
Lucent Compound1173815000000.00101.01
Condensed Alloy1173910020.0010.00
Gleaming Alloy117400.0015.00
Crystal Compound117410.000.00
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai117460.001.01
Protein Delicacies118550.000.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.001.00
Silver Magnate119420.000.00
Synthetic Coffee119440.000.00
Falcon11957235740000.00171687002.51
Rook11959245000006.01175000009.45
Huginn11961219889979.98162001803.96
Rapier11963297998707.73150700110.30
Pilgrim11965249999999.00185000000.69
Arazu11969223998988.44144318800.81
Lachesis11971249990000.00146886868.72
Scimitar11978236998999.00121021093.84
Basilisk11985243990000.00169489100.00
Guardian11987201999999.99155201000.81
Oneiros11989172700000.01113900000.03
Cerberus11993292744949.66193139800.82
Onyx119950.00208686686.70
Vagabond11999231499999.99170912277.84
Zealot12003194999989.61111091992.04
Ishtar12005249286977.45228219691.05
Eagle12011350000000.00122886686.70
Broadsword12013359999999.98170009999.61
Muninn12015249799989.97171011099.92
Devoter12017377999998.76209986686.70
Sacrilege12019237999989.97200319991.82
Phobos12021319290000.00169686686.70
Deimos12023277989989.99186010888.93
Manticore1203228898998.9715689498.85
Hound1203426199899.0019903808.01
Purifier1203828481000.0017000880.18
Ishkur1204223999998.0018009997.00
Enyo1204426995000.0021910199.98
Slaver12049100000.001.12
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052294998.9845000.00
500MN Microwarpdrive I12054999998.99261000.38
10MN Afterburner I12056125000.005010.79
10MN Afterburner II120583049997.982100009.11
100MN Afterburner I12066347999.9162000.33
100MN Afterburner II120684000000.002276550.04
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765878529.994282100.22
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848749999.005504888.96
Interceptors120921000000.00280000.00
Covert Ops120938968000.002100000.00
Assault Frigates120954000000.0011000.00
Logistics Cruisers120960.008250000.00
Interdictors1209827999448.4820015.55
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023812000.0027002.39
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108400000.00101000.01
Homeless121100.00801.01
Research Project Management1217944999739.674000000.00
Arkonor Processing12180375000.000.00
Bistot Processing12181350000.000.00
Crokite Processing12182325000.0010000.01
Dark Ochre Processing12183275000.000.00
Gneiss Processing12184250000.00150.01
Hedbergite Processing12185225000.000.00
Hemorphite Processing12186200000.000.00
Jaspet Processing12187175000.000.00
Kernite Processing12188150000.000.00
Mercoxit Processing12189400000.000.00
Omber Processing12190125000.000.00
Plagioclase Processing1219175000.000.00
Pyroxeres Processing12192100000.000.00
Scordite Processing1219350000.000.00
Spodumain Processing12194300000.000.00
Veldspar Processing1219525000.000.00
Scrapmetal Processing12196339809.190.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121983499999.00500000.01
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121996099999.96688454.11
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220018999999.001088454.00
Small Artillery Specialization12201982000.00421000.00
Medium Artillery Specialization122023699999.942850.00
Large Artillery Specialization122038898996.003801859.11
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122043999994.771500000.00
Large Beam Laser Specialization1220519997200.003300000.05
Medium Railgun Specialization122064196998.651500000.00
Large Railgun Specialization122079388879.996000.00
Medium Autocannon Specialization122082599999.980.00
Large Autocannon Specialization122098179950.1511011.00
Small Blaster Specialization122100.00340000.09
Medium Blaster Specialization122113189998.991500000.13
Large Blaster Specialization1221211899738.903400000.06
Small Pulse Laser Specialization12213998566.13460100.04
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143999899.171500000.00
Large Pulse Laser Specialization1221510999999.774000000.04
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217120000.000.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221953498999.807554046.16
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122211939996.0044001.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II12223148999982.500.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122250.000.00
Amarr Control Tower12235549999999.99210220003.27
Gallente Control Tower122360.00200000000.02
Ship Maintenance Array1223730999979.973000000.00
Reprocessing Array1223833997999.992980000.00
Compression Array1223982000000.004000000.00
Sovereignty122410.001000000.00
Science Graduates122432000000.00100000.06
Criminal DNA122500.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257200000.000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594699999.302150000.88
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261500000.000.00
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122637499999.00600060.02
Medium Energy Neutralizer I122650.0028449.01
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122674132986.19500000.49
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I122690.000.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716399999.003780000.20
Ballistic Control System I1227484000.0039999.01
Test Dummies123020.001.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag123041700000.00161011.00
Drone Navigation12305199988.981004.12
200mm Railgun I12344209994.000.00
200mm Railgun II123461998999.00711001.92
350mm Railgun I123541299999.9922560.56
350mm Railgun II123564650001.48650001.56
EM Shield Compensation123650.00120.05
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366494770.000.00
Explosive Shield Compensation12367498997.98120.05
Missile Bombardment12441469998.970.00
Missile Projection12442519998.891000.01
Khumaak124789856.71100.00
Amarr Drone Specialization124844599999.002195961.81
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853499995.00900.00
Gallente Drone Specialization124864998941.181700001.07
Caldari Drone Specialization124873749995.001711194.73
Angel Silver Tag12528167995.8515008.02
Angel Brass Tag125299000000.004000000.00
Angel Palladium Tag12530699999.991001.16
Angel Crystal Tag12531299935.562000.02
Blood Bronze Tag125320.000.00
Blood Silver Tag125330.0010.00
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125340.000.00
Blood Platinum Tag125350.0010.00
Blood Crystal Tag125360.0010.00
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537599999.0038500.00
Serpentis Silver Tag12538150000.000.00
Serpentis Gold Tag125390.004500.00
Serpentis Platinum Tag125400.000.00
Serpentis Crystal Tag125410.00250.00
Guristas Bronze Tag125420.00100000.00
Guristas Silver Tag125430.00500.00
Guristas Gold Tag125440.001502.47
Guristas Platinum Tag1254550000.000.00
Guristas Crystal Tag125460.000.00
Sansha Bronze Tag125470.000.00
Sansha Silver Tag125480.000.00
Sansha Gold Tag125490.002500.00
Sansha Platinum Tag125500.000.00
Sansha Crystal Tag125515000.000.00
Gleam S12557248000.0020011.33
Aurora S12559155000.001000.00
Scorch S1256362999.236399.23
Conflagration S12565149526.3420000.97
Hail S12608104.6740.01
Void S1261269.3735.52
Null S12614449.9911.08
Spike S1261839.5111.28
Javelin S1262065.567.16
Barrage S12625111.4125.00
Quake S1263142.0021.18
Tremor S12633130.0040.01
Target Painter I12709389491.0034109.25
Crane12729170999659.46140001199.96
Bustard12731249949999.96219008898.93
Prorator12733199999999.98120136191.95
Prowler12735169968999.98121073208.91
Viator12743284366779.73160561789.95
Occator12745359999989.97185408000.06
Mastodon12747239116988.99170143977.92
Impel12753289999000.00194008999.95
Quake L12761539.93221.08
Tremor L12765530.0062.04
Quake M12767289.6920.02
Tremor M12771294.9575.35
Barrage M12773152.9922.04
Barrage L12775387.06200.33
Hail M12777195.9840.36
Hail L12779399.97305.01
Null M12785178.4725.09
Null L12787418.0622.00
Void M12789299.9931.13
Void L12791199.9957.07
Javelin M12801200.0018.01
Javelin L12803200.0046.01
Spike M12805199.9936.01
Spike L12807347.9946.01
Conflagration M12814214475.812500.00
Conflagration L12816848997.8810000.01
Scorch M12818641694.390.00
Scorch L12820396000.03186000.04
Aurora M12822241448.74100000.00
Aurora L128241199999.998000.01
Gleam M12826394899.85100000.00
Gleam L12828947999.955000.01
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283676000.0050019.07
Quafe Ultra128652999.003.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.00111.01
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012169997.981227713.25
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032229998.99911024.64
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket131190.0011.82
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316623999998.5013030000.00
Megathron Federate Issue132020.000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320969996999.991470000.00
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321625999911.0017800001.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321720000000.008000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321826999999.20870000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321938999998.508000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322025999990.971100001.37
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322129999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322229999000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-603132232481000.005000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132242288193.40300000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132253999900.00301001.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322627999999.992260000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-803132270.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-703132290.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323044999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323134999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323336643333.330.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-803132340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-903132350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323724500000.005000000.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-803132382899580.970.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323940000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324022399999.598500000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6061324116500000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324228444036.960.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324317999249.48450031.05
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324426690000.001750000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324513099997.760.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324614800000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324739999000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324828999498.460.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1003132490.0012600000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325036264989.991710000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132527699999.17125000.17
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-603132533499999.960.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325438425099.83400000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-703132550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325622999858.9817400000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325711999946.98800014.51
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132584190000.00312000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325928904989.991000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326024999989.9912300000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326125000000.001295000.70
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132621279989.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326327999969.9510235500.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7031326523999997.00830000.00
Janitor1326775000.001130.02
Archaeology13278160000.000.00
Remote Sensing132790.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter1328390000.002600.20
Limited Memory Augmentation132841949999.00540205.21
Limited Neural Boost13285141552331.217011.29
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328645999.991002.14
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor132871587999.96400000.19
DNA Sample132880.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332068000.0010000.00
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon137730.00366019.00
Domination 1200mm Artillery1377440000000.00399999.99
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery13775117999952.841179998.99
Domination 150mm Autocannon137760.000.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377725000000.000.00
Domination 220mm Autocannon137780.000.00
Domination 250mm Artillery1377910000000.000.00
Equipment Assembly Array1378056979998.924000000.00
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery137810.000.00
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378240000000.000.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378356000000.000.00
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378441999989.9910090000.27
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon137850.00250000.00
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378612000000.000.00
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon1378719999997.95200000.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon1378849999981.880.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser137910.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137930.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser137950.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser137970.000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser137990.000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser138010.000.00
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138030.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser138050.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser13807119999897.910.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser138090.000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser1381120000000.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138130.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser138150.000.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.000.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser1381980000000.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138200.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser138210.000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138227000000.000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138230.000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser138240.000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382550000000.002000000.00
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138260.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser138270.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382871000000.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser138290.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser138300.000.00
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138310.000.00
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser138320.000.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser138330.000.00
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser138340.000.00
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856155.38130.00
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138640.000.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun1386510000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138660.000.00
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun138670.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138680.000.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun1387034999699.980.00
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun138720.000.00
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun138730.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun1387437500000.000.00
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138760.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun138780.000.00
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun138790.002200000.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138808999999.990.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138810.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138820.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138830.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster1388419999999.940.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster1388541000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138864999999.990.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138874000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster138880.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon1388979101101.120.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon13890185101101.120.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon138910.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389249999999.000.00
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138932000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138940.000.00
Korranis DNA1391845000000.000.00
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391945000000.0013000000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher139200.000.00
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392148999999.996000000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher13922148999999.9912000000.00
Domination Torpedo Launcher139239999999.995000000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392415999999.994000000.00
Domination Light Missile Launcher1392587500000.000.00
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392648000000.007000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392725000000.007000000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392952000000.006000000.00
Domination Rocket Launcher1393125099999.970.00
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher139330.003500000.00
Domination Ballistic Control System13935121999736.4170003424.68
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937124111100.0053010018.00
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939122499990.4066401100.27
Dark Blood Heat Sink13941119799898.7240080280.02
True Sansha Heat Sink13943120000000.008000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945115000000.0050010010.00
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster1394770122825.000.00
Domination Large Shield Booster139489499999.80500005.12
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394919827995.046000000.90
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395064111111.001000000.00
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster1395142111110.41388454.00
Domination Small Shield Booster139529869989.980.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster1395311999982.850.00
Domination X-Large Shield Booster1395464878544.495125005.05
Domination Large Armor Repairer1395510341000.031258000.01
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395669999918.824000507.05
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer13957149999995.992278357.25
Domination Medium Armor Repairer139580.006580000.21
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer13959250000000.0058000000.90
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer13960149000000.0061000000.90
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.000.00
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396341000000.00511006.44
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396449128997.410.00
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396534999999.963375202.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139660.000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field1396710749996.99388454.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field1396810000000.00188454.00
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969289999979.97138000000.00
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener1397011698108.02750079.93
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139729999898.48133306.00
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139746999958.9915000.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139767994999.91534077.00
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139787997934.980.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139800.00125017.62
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener1398219769989.900.00
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398414999781.32105000.00
Domination Armor EM Hardener139860.000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139888999999.990.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139903998997.2710000.01
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener1399215000000.000.00
Domination EM Ward Field139948499999.970.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field1399520000000.000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139969989999.980.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139974000000.000.00
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399879999097.7110000000.11
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139998999999.994975.01
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400114288868.970.00
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating1400318990887.991213537.55
Domination Kinetic Plating140052000000.000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007888888.000.00
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating140090.000.00
Domination Explosive Plating140114000000.000.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating140136299999.000.00
Dark Blood Explosive Plating140154000000.000.00
Domination EM Plating140172500000.000.00
True Sansha EM Plating140196999990.000.00
Dark Blood EM Plating140210.000.00
Domination Thermal Plating140230.000.00
True Sansha Thermal Plating140255999988.880.00
Dark Blood Thermal Plating140272799999.990.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140293000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140310.00109900.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140330.000.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403522101101.120.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140378000000.00207000.07
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140393799699.9739454.00
Domination EM Ward Amplifier140410.004078888.19
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404315899999.991088454.00
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier140450.000.00
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404749999969.9729020379.72
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140492299999.99100000.00
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating14051999998.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating140530.000.00
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating140554450000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057400000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener1405912999997.8915999.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140619498929.24136006.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140639999999.00115000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener1406514999699.97125000.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406713799997.464023105.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer14068150000000.005202339.02
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer1406930000000.002010160.77
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407052996717.5218339387.30
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407244999783.3529635724.16
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407417000027.781800027.91
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140764999999.970.00
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140785799000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane14080920000.000.00
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140829997589.610.00
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140848787279.970.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane140860.000.00
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140884999257.910.00
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140904500000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane140924500000.000.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140945996687.870.00
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140965599990.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane140981999000.000.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer14100129000000.0049000000.00
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410260000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410480199991.995000716.31
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410670000000.0010000010.42
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410857999999.9920000130.57
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411059888887.990.00
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411275000000.005252267.10
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411445000000.0015000001.81
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411679999873.3135008263.37
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive141180.003000009.00
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive141200.0026639025.19
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412227000000.008302001.00
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive141240.005000025.79
Domination Overdrive Injector1412620000000.008000000.00
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412728899985.990.00
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141280.000.00
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413034999600.003125032.09
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit14132139444444.00750000.00
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413442515000.0021525508.00
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System14136150000000.0039005018.19
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138350000000.001000000.00
True Sansha Cap Recharger141400.000.00
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414249999999.980.00
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay14144150000000.000.00
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414662594999.9913523906.65
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu14148150000000.000.00
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu14150120111111.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415211749999.980.00
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141549291056.611000000.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu141560.001000000.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu14158150000000.000.00
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416044999999.980.00
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416259111111.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer14164128299992.910.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer14166110998998.2914979825.36
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416859999999.9822731683.37
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417069649999.9919615104.41
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417263990000.006024708.79
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417469000000.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417681499999.990.00
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417865111110.981252082.00
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418437999995.710.00
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418675000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb141880.0055000000.18
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb141900.0011530316.06
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419260000000.000.00
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419450000000.000.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142000.000.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb142020.000.00
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb14204149898898.989020001.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb14206169999899.6740003957.09
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420890066455.0012000000.00
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb142100.000.00
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142120.000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142140.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422022000000.000.00
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb142220.000.00
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142261950000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142280.000.00
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423040000000.0026000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232147111988.820.00
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423446109999.010.00
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster14236175148718.0035161440.24
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238400000000.0080020010.00
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424053110000.000.00
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor142420.0035016133.01
Domination Warp Disruptor14244125000000.0063000001.23
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424675999989.9820000000.00
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248148027939.9095000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425089111098.9961000069.00
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425298899999.000.00
Domination Warp Scrambler1425498000000.0042000000.41
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425656999979.9734000000.00
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258112889506.5063573762.99
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426061698998.4043000001.00
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262199999975.470.00
Domination Stasis Webifier14264119000000.0030000000.00
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426689999829.560.00
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268165999956.1456097545.21
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier14270149999999.9830000000.00
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427249874.980.00
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14274416897.918025.09
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276499999.000.00
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781244998.00266011.10
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280579997.9991001.06
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282793000.00106001.06
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284881000.0064001.06
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun14286849999.9975003.06
Kruul's DNA142922400.001000.01
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142954999999.992200071.14
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142965399994.602002009.78
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142977399000.002400004.25
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142980.002700000.29
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142990.002602016.24
Silo1434315999989.971200000.01
Zemnar143580.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.000.00
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.000.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.000.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun143910.000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144070.000.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.000.00
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144840.000.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144920.000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.000.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145020.000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145040.000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.000.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.000.00
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.000.00
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.000.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.000.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145520.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145970.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146010.000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.000.00
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146360.000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.000.00
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher146810.000.00
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.000.00
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147000.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147030.000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147070.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147261700000000.000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147420.000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147490.000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.001.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.001.00
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.001.00
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.001.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147740.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14818700000000.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer148480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148490.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer148510.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148700.000.00
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating148760.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148800.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148900.000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148920.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148940.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148960.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149040.000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149120.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.000.00
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating149200.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149520.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150500.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150680.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150700.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.000.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150980.000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151200.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151540.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151563200000000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151640.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151660.000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.000.00
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating151720.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.000.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.000.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.000.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151960.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating152000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152060.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane152200.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152280.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152540.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152640.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152700.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152720.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152820.000.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.000.00
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.000.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.000.00
Galeptos Medicine153160.00101.97
Genetically Enhanced Livestock153170.008010.06
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153310.001307.36
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154100.000.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster154572780000.0040000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545816999999.99430000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545929999999.99600000.00
Standard Frentix Booster154602972000.00220000.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546112999999.9943000.00
Strong Frentix Booster154620.00210000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154633049869.231001032.77
Improved Mindflood Booster154645999998.98112000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster1546526396900.00200000.00
Standard Drop Booster154664498868.67220000.00
Improved Drop Booster1547711499932.00220000.00
Strong Drop Booster1547821099817.162270000.11
Standard Exile Booster154793699998.782280201.05
Improved Exile Booster1548016561644.992219729.65
Vespa I1550834300.0011000.10
Valkyrie I1551031998.0015000.10
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155870.002000.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II1558815000.002500.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III155890.004500.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559019999.988500.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I155910.0012500.00
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I155922000000.00500011.92
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593144000.0025000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155940.00250000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155964000.002150.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977000.004250.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559814000.006000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559924000.0020000.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600690000.00246006.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011850000.00535003.13
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602350000.0082506.69
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042500000.001600002.19
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053590000.003000000.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074400.002505.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156087399.993601.18
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560914000.006001.06
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I156100.00180001.86
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561128000.9912001.00
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I156121699996.9925006.00
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613800000.00338000.01
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I156140.00126001.01
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152700000.002150001.88
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156175000.001500.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.003500.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III156190.006000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I156200.006000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I156210.0015000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I156220.001500.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I156230.0015000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156259999.982000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156269000.002250.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III156270.003500.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I15628100000.002506.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II156290.001501.00
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I156300.00176000.30
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I156310.00255000.01
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156320.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia156340.000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156350.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.0020000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia156410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564699499.9912750.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156480.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia156540.000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656119999.9571001.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia156590.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III15660100000.001501.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156610.001500604.60
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156630.000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156640.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693000000.002550002.14
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156700.00750000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II156710.00250000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II156720.0025000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II156731144827.1625000.00
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I156740.000.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567571999999.9046022510.11
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567789999996.000.00
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System15681117521173.9990198411.50
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683125000000.0071550000.17
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156855000000.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156872000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156912000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569314999999.980.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156970.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156990.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157010.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570349999999.950.00
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570529000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570750000000.00150000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener157090.002000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571140000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener1571319999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157150.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157170.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157190.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157210.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157230.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157250.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572938449989.9929250611.00
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157330.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157350.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573929499868.563000061.67
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574395000000.000.00
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574474999689.970.00
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer15745150000000.000.00
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574624999999.990.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive157470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner1574959495500.000.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751199999989.940.00
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575348398329.9325600900.10
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755141999999.910.00
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner15757150000000.0020000000.05
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive157590.000.00
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner157610.0010000000.00
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive15764200000000.000.00
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576639399714.0515169388.99
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768299888881.890.00
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner15770131999000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster157780.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578034111110.960.00
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157840.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578641999999.9715500505.39
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger157880.000.00
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579023853835.2018100000.00
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792269999999.99100034367.24
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798150000000.007500000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer1580075000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer158020.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15804100000000.0030000000.00
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806114514164.6573582001.01
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink158080.000.00
Imperial Navy Heat Sink1581099911620.7936131669.20
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector158120.000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158140.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun158160.000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun158170.000.00
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.000.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158230.000.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun158240.000.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825197837758.6210000000.00
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster158260.000.00
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158270.000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster15830119999996.985000000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.0025900.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158340.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158363000000.000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun158380.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun1584310000000.000.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun158440.000.00
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser158470.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser158480.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158490.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158500.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158510.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.000.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158550.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1586085000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser158620.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser158630.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158640.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158650.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158710.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158720.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158790.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588139999999.900.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu15883150000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1588599444443.989000000.00
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588759799375.0031036538.06
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588959999998.9836021762.29
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891129999867.86106000000.01
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893114999999.89100000002.25
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895111999989.9971439345.94
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897230088551.970.00
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589817204090.506000000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster158990.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster15900115499999.9711610907.98
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster15901450000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster159020.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster159040.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier15905105000000.4626000000.62
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier15907250000000.0010000.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590956000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159110.000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159130.000.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159150.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159190.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier159230.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159250.000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931167219985.001588998.00
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159354999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939248999967.071557784.00
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15947268999975.073500000.27
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159495000000.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb159550.000.00
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159570.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963229908101.3155053843.21
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596597099995.7046042000.07
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer159670.000.00
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159790.000.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159800.000.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159810.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599231000.0025500.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II159930.0012000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II159940.0012000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599627500.0012500.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV159970.002500.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V159980.003500.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599944999.0022500.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III16000100000.0050000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III160010.0015000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002106874.9852500.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003152300436.33100999999.91
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004198499979.640.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-905160060.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600822986000.002351026.81
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-605160090.00102999999.04
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604881999999.0030000000.00
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon160500.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery160530.000.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.000.00
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605786000000.0018000000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon1605964101101.120.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061200000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606267999999.9939061817.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064105999945.0235001712.34
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606541999699.975000000.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067108000000.007000000.00
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606849999978.0027005284.27
Remote Armor Repair Systems160690.0010000.00
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611858999.991015.00
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161196999.99200.00
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161200.001007.00
CONCORD Panther Emblem161210.001007.00
CONCORD Captain Emblem161220.00251.00
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161230.00250.00
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161242000000.00251.00
CONCORD General Emblem161250.001007.00
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161790.000.00
Khanid Fighter Insignia161800.000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161810.000.00
Khanid Scout Insignia161820.000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161850.000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia161860.000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia16189989999.00150001.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213318999999.99200000000.01
Minmatar Control Tower162140.00100000000.01
Research Laboratory1621699999998.918000000.00
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array1622050000000.000.00
Moon Harvesting Array1622145999869.847000001.01
Ferox1622759999939.9434000019.11
Brutix1622955000000.0030000001.28
Cyclone1623145949998.7632250250.69
Prophecy1623359986928.8236968868.89
Coercer162361100000.00513700.01
Cormorant16238949973.98680208.20
Catalyst16240996500.00420001.10
Thrasher162421002965.00584003.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624523999999.620.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246148049999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624773770000.001880000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-905162480.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249103043692.470.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262376000.000.00
Glacial Mass162630.00156600.05
Blue Ice16264300000.0060000.00
White Glaze162650.000.00
Glare Crust162660.000.00
Dark Glitter162670.000.00
Gelidus162680.000.00
Krystallos162690.000.00
Heavy Water16272394.13275.01
Liquid Ozone1627397.4580.04
Helium Isotopes16274655.00519.50
Strontium Clathrates162756400.005696.97
Ice Harvester I162783799809.521440969.41
Ice Harvesting16281375000.0010000.01
'Accord' Core Compensation16297175000.002028.03
'Repose' Core Compensation16299200000.002154.22
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I16301207999.9928001.00
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303579999.97208007.03
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630596986.490.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I16307125000.003817.78
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I16309350000.001.02
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311599000.00110000.01
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I1631340000.000.00
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631574999.990.00
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163178000.00175.03
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.00300.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I16321299990.010.00
Limited Explosive Plating I16323169899.000.00
Experimental Explosive Plating I163250.00250.00
'Element' Kinetic Plating I1632724999.990.00
Upgraded EM Plating I16329144999.990.00
Limited EM Plating I1633115000.000.00
'Contour' EM Plating I1633329999.990.00
'Spiegel' EM Plating I1633514000.001001.03
Upgraded Thermal Plating I16337125000.001000.00
Limited Thermal Plating I1633994000.00888.11
Experimental Thermal Plating I1634125000.00110.10
Prototype Thermal Plating I16343117999.01850.56
Upgraded Layered Plating I16345270990.0117.78
Limited Layered Plating I1634770000.00477.00
'Scarab' Layered Plating I16349150000.000.00
'Grail' Layered Plating I16351125000.00250.08
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353120000.0072532.79
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355109000.0095522.40
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357127887.9990000.00
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359189000.0051000.00
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361189000.0052224.49
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363209999.99150000.00
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365299999.99156182.85
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I163671000000.0053231.00
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369183000.000.00
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371199000.00105032.44
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I163730.00113638.41
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375200000.0062000.01
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377157998.99140040.99
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379139999.9958184.10
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I163810.00137029.61
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383149000.0041000.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I163850.000.00
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387100000.0020000.00
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389398998.0036017.01
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I163910.0081132.03
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I163930.0020000.00
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639537998.760.00
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639729500.000.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I16399154999.941777.00
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I164010.000.00
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I16403500000.001777.00
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I16405500000.000.00
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407434999.990.00
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640935000.004367.00
Limited Energized EM Membrane I164110.000.00
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641340000.001777.00
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I16415300000.000.00
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16417299999.993611.28
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I164190.002757.95
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16421149999.011477.00
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16423349999.990.00
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642520000.000.00
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642785499.981777.00
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642999999.995423.00
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431449996.9734998.97
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer164339500.00150.00
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1643519999.99505.00
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer164394000.00151.00
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer164411000000.00250.00
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164431499990.002000.00
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16447259999.991500.09
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer164490.002000.00
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer16451455999.991500.00
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16455253999.952800.00
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572928445.521749008.31
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467470998.0046749.14
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469419999.8530000.01
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475529999.9374999.01
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477498000.00129999.01
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter16481149000.001777.00
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter164831000000.002000.14
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter164851499997.961777.00
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter164871000000.0028449.01
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648919989.931777.00
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649134100.00780.20
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter16493370000.004898.01
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16495597597.0011500.00
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497530000.00126008.05
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499591998.86115000.09
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16505493999.0061449.00
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16507300000.004999.99
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I165133500.000.00
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I1651575000.000.00
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher165173000.002500.21
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I16519140000.0012603.00
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I165212975.00800.01
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652337899.982500.36
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525199998.0017898.14
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527750000.00200036.41
Ionic Field Accelerator I165291079926.0755000.33
5a Prototype Shield Support I165311000000.000.00
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165332999999.88300000.00
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653514959989.981340000.00
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653716700000.003301000.00
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659132000000.0019000000.00
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165943396000.001606.56
Daytrading165950.0012505.55
Wholesale1659644836989.997200000.00
Margin Trading1659739838000.0020015.59
Marketing1659812974000.00750000.07
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem166170.001000.00
Accounting166226499998.00101002.99
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166313500000.00300000.00
Hydrocarbons166332121.00100.01
Atmospheric Gases166340.0051.67
Evaporite Deposits166350.002.79
Silicates166363000.00270.00
Tungsten166370.0051.11
Titanium166386999.9569.98
Scandium166390.00103.17
Cobalt166400.00250.00
Chromium1664112000.005500.00
Vanadium166426248.98501.00
Cadmium166430.006000.00
Platinum166445850.001116.65
Mercury166460.00194.11
Caesium166470.00171.13
Hafnium166485245.00455.00
Technetium166490.00300.09
Dysprosium1665072988.007511.99
Neodymium166510.002578.04
Promethium166520.001800.19
Thulium166530.00257.10
Titanium Chromide166540.000.00
Crystallite Alloy166550.000.00
Fernite Alloy166560.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166570.000.00
Silicon Diborite166580.00250.00
Carbon Polymers166592049.9912.01
Ceramic Powder166600.000.00
Sulfuric Acid166610.000.00
Platinum Technite166620.000.00
Caesarium Cadmide166630.0081.37
Solerium166640.000.00
Hexite166650.000.00
Hyperflurite166660.000.00
Neo Mercurite166670.000.00
Dysporite166680.000.00
Ferrofluid166690.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide16670219.99176.00
Titanium Carbide166710.00175.57
Tungsten Carbide16672252.00175.01
Fernite Carbide16673195.99147.26
Sylramic Fibers166780.00370.60
Fullerides166791499.95821.16
Phenolic Composites166802449.961702.00
Nanotransistors166810.004210.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668219999.9414000.00
Ferrogel166830.0037102.01
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166888899999.99200000.00
Large Artillery Battery1668915699999.992000000.00
Small Railgun Battery166902700000.00100000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166913999999.84300000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669212099999.99500000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery1669424099999.99910000.00
Cruise Missile Battery166963900000.00100000.00
Torpedo Battery166979300000.00300000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction1686836000000.000.00
Complex Reactor Array168690.006000001.11
Ukomi Superconductors1713677000.0325000.03
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171430.000.00
Small Beam Laser Battery171674000000.00110000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171687799999.99300000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171743999998.22200000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171754400000.00200000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171763999999.89300000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171773898999.67200000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171784000000.00900000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171809800000.00200000.00
Warp Disruption Battery171814000000.00700000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171825899999.99700000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171849200000.00800000.00
Explosion Dampening Array171856398999.82300000.00
Heat Dissipation Array171868400000.00300000.00
Photon Scattering Array1718715500000.00600000.00
Angel Bronze Tag1719064980.0110006.00
Angel Diamond Tag17192249999.001001.15
Angel Gold Tag17194349999.0011153.30
Angel Platinum Tag171960.001001.16
Angel Electrum Tag17199300000.001001.40
Blood Copper Tag172000.0010.00
Blood Diamond Tag172010.0010.00
Blood Palladium Tag172020.00154.00
Blood Electrum Tag172030.0010.00
Blood Brass Tag172041000000.005000.00
Guristas Copper Tag172050.000.00
Guristas Diamond Tag172060.000.00
Guristas Brass Tag172070.00100000.00
Guristas Palladium Tag172080.000.00
Guristas Electrum Tag172090.000.00
Sansha Copper Tag172101799999.9250012.14
Sansha Diamond Tag172115000.000.00
Sansha Brass Tag1721210000000.001244005.00
Sansha Palladium Tag172130.000.00
Sansha Electrum Tag1721450000.000.00
Serpentis Copper Tag172150.00555.55
Serpentis Diamond Tag172160.000.00
Serpentis Brass Tag172170.00300001.06
Serpentis Palladium Tag17218500.000.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172192000.000.00
Domination Brass Tag172203699.99200.12
Domination Bronze Tag17221658000.000.00
Domination Copper Tag17222229.770.00
Domination Crystal Tag172231189699.9730800.01
Domination Diamond Tag172240.000.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.000.00
Domination Gold Tag172260.00200000.00
Domination Palladium Tag172270.000.00
Domination Platinum Tag172290.001.00
Domination Silver Tag172300.000.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag172310.000.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag172320.000.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag172330.000.00
Dark Blood Crystal Tag172340.000.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag172350.000.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag172380.000.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag172390.000.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag17241499999.001.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172420.000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172430.001.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag172440.001.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag172450.001.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.001.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag172490.000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag172510.001.00
True Sansha Brass Tag172520.001.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag172530.001.00
True Sansha Copper Tag1725415800.001.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag172550.001.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag172560.001.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.001.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172580.001.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag172610.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag17262199999.991.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172630.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag1726499999.00150.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172665555555.0010.00
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag172670.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.001.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172700.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172720.001.00
Chelm Soran's Tag172870.000.00
Vizan Ankonin's Tag172880.000.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag172890.000.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag172900.000.00
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.000.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag172930.000.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.000.00
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.000.00
Thon Eney's Tag172970.000.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag172980.000.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.000.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.000.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.000.00
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.000.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.000.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173060.000.00
Fermionic Condensates173170.0064501.00
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363484999.940.00
Medium Audit Log Secure Container173640.000.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container173650.000.00
Station Container1736699999.872000.00
Station Vault Container17367299999.830.00
Station Warehouse Container173683900000.000.00
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392112000.0084244.82
Large Blaster Battery1740225000000.00500000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174034299999.99300000.00
Small Blaster Battery174044100000.00100000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740610500000.00500000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174079799999.99400000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174080.00510000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel174230.001.00
Amarrian Wheat174240.004.00
Crimson Arkonor174250.000.00
Prime Arkonor174260.000.00
Triclinic Bistot174280.002453.11
Monoclinic Bistot174290.002567.00
Sharp Crokite174320.001695.00
Crystalline Crokite174330.000.00
Onyx Ochre174360.000.00
Obsidian Ochre174370.000.00
Vitric Hedbergite174400.00240.00
Glazed Hedbergite174410.00246.24
Vivid Hemorphite174440.00322.02
Radiant Hemorphite174450.00315.02
Pure Jaspet174480.00316.00
Pristine Jaspet17449449.99206.00
Luminous Kernite174520.00174.14
Fiery Kernite174530.00172.03
Azure Plagioclase1745573.2063.24
Rich Plagioclase1745672.2565.25
Solid Pyroxeres174590.0045.01
Viscous Pyroxeres174600.0046.01
Condensed Scordite1746325.0021.10
Massive Scordite1746424.0023.12
Bright Spodumain174660.000.00
Gleaming Spodumain174670.000.00
Concentrated Veldspar1747022.0016.11
Dense Veldspar174710.0016.47
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747624999989.9918182689.81
Retriever1747823918989.9518503091.21
Procurer1748018996995.3715727997.98
Strip Miner I174821700000.001516996.07
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher174850.000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher174870.000.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher174880.000.00
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174940.000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749564999000.000.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174969599999.980.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749794111111.000.00
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field174980.00211300013.01
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field17499100000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750068950734.3332003131.49
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.000.00
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520229999999.9923003795.34
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.000.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752627870000.0012028432.17
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752892000000.0037000000.01
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer17546101999999.9952000000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer1754855000000.000.00
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1754950000000.000.00
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175510.000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175530.000.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175550.000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755978841968.0060062839.04
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761917981533.8211981986.61
Corporate Hangar Array1762110899999.99600000.00
Jenmei's Tag176230.000.00
Elena Gazky's DNA1762450000.000.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.000.00
Caracal Navy Issue1763478999999.6659254779.01
Raven Navy Issue176360.00480511721.85
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip176470.0050000.01
Antimatter Charge XL176482419.990.00
Iridium Charge XL17650989.990.00
Iron Charge XL17652524.990.00
Lead Charge XL17654995.000.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561949.990.00
Thorium Charge XL176581679.980.00
Tungsten Charge XL17660669.850.00
Uranium Charge XL176621975.750.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664800.000.00
Depleted Uranium XL176661100.000.00
EMP XL176683798.99150.00
Fusion XL176701799.00150.00
Nuclear XL176721900.000.00
Phased Plasma XL176742119.00119.00
Proton XL17676400.000.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781850.000.00
Gamma XL176800.000.00
Infrared XL17682240000.000.00
Microwave XL17684675000.000.00
Multifrequency XL176869000000.030.00
Radio XL17688575000.000.00
Standard XL17690295000.000.00
Ultraviolet XL17692295000.000.00
Xray XL176941200000.000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770329999330.4911003875.64
Omen Navy Issue1770999999999.5854890992.89
Stabber Fleet Issue1771372148857.6342307059.11
Gila17715239866000.00207000099.00
Phantasm17718144999889.83103999979.04
Cynabal17720134499999.99120062079.01
Vigilant17722199869252.24183950167.74
Apocalypse Navy Issue177260.00277868898.01
Megathron Navy Issue17728725000000.00328686686.69
Tempest Fleet Issue17732368404304.90252500000.10
Nightmare17736547749969.73301695155.01
Machariel17738517889969.93445002894.00
Vindicator17740485864855.29407039247.26
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177430.000.00
Activists177540.000.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.000.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.000.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776569999.998200.00
Kameiras177670.001.00
Fluxed Condensates177690.000.00
Large AutoCannon Battery177700.001100000.00
Medium AutoCannon Battery177719800000.00300000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177723900000.00300000.00
XL Torpedo Battery1777324300000.00510000.00
Freedom Fighters177910.00201.00
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177937999999.00250000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177942989997.010.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795650000.000.00
Elite Slaves177960.000.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781211499995.998010000.83
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178148499989.973000197.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178153000000.00500000.01
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178165494987.391000437.83
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener178320.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener178340.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener178360.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.000.00
Zor's DNA178400.000.00
Federation Navy Comet1784118431002.4311110116.03
Vexor Navy Issue1784377100000.0065515081.00
Lazarus's Tag178470.000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848449000.0050000.01
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178490.00400000.00
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178500.00800000.00
Faramon's Tag178520.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178570.000.00
Scourge XL Torpedo178590.000.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178610.000.00
Nova XL Torpedo178630.000.00
Iridescent Gneiss178651400.000.00
Prismatic Gneiss178660.000.00
Silvery Omber1786776.2466.39
Golden Omber178680.0073.01
Magma Mercoxit178690.000.00
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178711729999.9926000.00
Oxygen Isotopes17887905.04650.04
Nitrogen Isotopes178881402.18653.06
Hydrogen Isotopes17889625.01553.01
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893199999.00135020.04
High-Tech Scanner17894235000.00150011.02
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895448000.00300000.00
High-Tech Small Arms17897299999.998000.00
High-Tech Transmitters178980.0085000.33
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123598969.953000000.02
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918514889989.99413051112.01
Bhaalgorn17920325889813.33280101946.55
Ashimmu17922143999379.8980599808.92
Succubus1792477998130.3745789088.88
Cruor1792650999999.0027003157.56
Daredevil1792882865647.7448509898.01
Worm1793064999989.9954319588.95
Dramiel1793243999999.0037000483.22
Core Probe Launcher I1793839981.9610003.06
Mining Barge179400.00103000.01
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.000.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179420.000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction17944999999.990.00
Dysporite Reaction179450.000.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction179460.000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.000.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.000.00
Hexite Reaction179492900000.000.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.000.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179510.000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.000.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.000.00
Solerium Reaction179550.000.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction17957999999.990.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179580.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite179590.0081.19
Prometium179600.000.00
Prometium Reaction179610.000.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179624900000.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179632880880.000.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179640.000.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.000.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.000.00
Fulleride Reaction179670.000.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.000.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.000.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.000.00
Ferrogel Reaction179710.000.00
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.000.00
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.000.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.000.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.000.00
Coupling Array1798211500000.00410000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I179990.00100000.00
Ice Processing18025400000.000.00
Freed Slaves180290.001.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036449999.967500.00
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038264999.922000.00
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040200000.002000.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042298999.992000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044266999.982000.00
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I18046300000.001500.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I18048320455.781500.06
Jaspet Mining Crystal I18050153999.991250.00
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805287989.971000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054658000.0034010.01
Omber Mining Crystal I1805645000.000.00
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805830000.001000.71
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I18060154999.79202.00
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806215249.992000.00
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064449999.870.00
Veldspar Mining Crystal I1806611669.050.00
Modulated Deep Core Miner II180681797999.12500000.00
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon185800.00100090.00
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590856989.005000.00
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592939000.005000.00
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594899467.000.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II185961735698.005000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal II185981234567.000.00
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600544942.440.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602744989.000.00
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604333984.000.00
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606428888.995000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II186081739996.00169996.89
Omber Mining Crystal II18610319984.0045000.21
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612250000.0045000.00
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614336989.0045000.01
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616145984.6645000.18
Veldspar Mining Crystal II18618188874.0045000.14
Spodumain Mining Crystal II18624774989.000.00
Quest Survey Probe I18626248996.99279.03
Discovery Survey Probe I18635154989.990.00
Gaze Survey Probe I18637192944.8216000.00
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863929900.004000.62
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA1865537775.000.00
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner186580.005223333.54
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866075000000.0043001111.00
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866235000000.009000007.01
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866439999908.995038038.00
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18666104999849.9852001111.00
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866869999999.9815000006.00
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867030000000.0019514444.00
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner186720.00105000001.00
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner18674179999999.992500000.00
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner186760.0029000000.00
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186790.000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868034598995.0512170290.02
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868264000000.0056000000.00
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868495000000.002000000.00
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868639118849.990.00
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688258307733.2115875653.00
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690164928993.592000000.00
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869226000000.006021764.05
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694599200093.900.00
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696298999997.2759624979.24
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698299999499.26100000000.00
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870060000000.000.00
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870264999997.990.00
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870495123123.000.00
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870671999996.930.00
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870890000000.0053251789.91
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871089979897.5746800000.92
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187120.000.00
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating187140.000.00
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187160.000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187180.000.00
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187200.000.00
Centii C-Type EM Plating187223699998.940.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187240.000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating187260.000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187280.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating187300.000.00
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187400.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating187424000000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating1874425123123.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187463800000.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating1874825123123.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating187500.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating187526800000.000.00
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187543089699.970.00
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187567829889.910.00
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187584650000.000.00
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187604998890.980.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating187623500000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187640.000.00
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187665699699.970.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876854888998.990.00
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating187700.000.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187720.000.00
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187750.000.00
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating187774688999.000.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1877977999999.990.00
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating187813950998.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187833998000.000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating187855000000.000.00
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating187870.000.00
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878972849987.7746602280.77
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating187911200000.0515000.05
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187931556000.00175000.10
Coreli A-Type EM Plating187952987153.9713000.00
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating187970.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799299499999.8772703206.76
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188016399998.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880327899999.990.00
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188055499999.990.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1880713999998.95105060.08
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188090.000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881120999999.990.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188130.000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1881511789999.000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881723999000.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188190.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188210.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823199999999.00500000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane188250.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827244999981.910.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829312999999.0582279025.22
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831184111092.61100000002.05
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188334999993.950.00
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188359899000.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883733989999.99995291.99
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188390.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188415999999.990.00
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188436665997.980.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188456000000.000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884720969999.960.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849699999999.990.00
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851674888888.00150028534.03
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885321799999.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188550.000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188570.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885959000000.001000007.55
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18861112996996.000.00
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886329999796.170.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886559999999.990.00
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886757999999.9925000000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886941186996.800.00
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887180799968.374000000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887399999999.488400000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887599998990.0052000000.02
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887777999999.990.00
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887960000000.0025000000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188810.00749555000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831090000000.00755004207.67
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener188850.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888750000000.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18889134999968.930.00
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener188910.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889394999000.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener188950.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18897119000000.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18899112000000.000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener189010.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener189030.000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener189050.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18907135000000.000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18909124999954.120.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18911106800000.000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18913174999986.660.00
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189150.000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917149000000.000.00
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18919197391120.080.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18921123999999.000.00
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18923121000000.000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925198199935.180.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener189270.000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener189290.000.00
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18931174919950.080.00
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener18933189999896.440.00
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener18935129999999.9935000000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937129999999.9951595000.00
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18939144999998.7436000520.78
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18941199999999.960.00
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18943114999999.9940000000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945239999992.9526595000.00
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947134999999.7145000000.00
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894930000000.004595000.00
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895155000000.000.00
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18953149000000.000.00
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895594999991.568452000.00
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener189570.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18959150000000.0019265000.00
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189610.009518500.00
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896395000000.000.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener18965199919943.530.00
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967143998976.7224595000.00
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189690.000.00
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189710.000.00
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897379989994.5940000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975249999999.9975000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18977134999999.9940000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979164999999.9975000000.00
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189817999999.990.00
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898312454996.000.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898513166439.590.00
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189870.000.00
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898944999999.990.00
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer189990.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer19001129438924.332000003.00
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900377999899.8632070047.83
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900554999999.970.00
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer19007150000000.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900969999987.0036929282.34
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer190110.000.00
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901335527020.870.00
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901529999989.9917880074.03
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017191999923.9980023487.45
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019303999999.6475000142.21
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021494849987.850.00
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023190000000.0097000002.15
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025315119950.00101000000.08
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027399999950.00155000000.01
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19029174996216.6650815916.91
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031246999999.9975000200.32
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033690119886.970.00
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903581111108.460.00
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer190360.0020000004.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037343928974.940.00
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038111999793.5860000000.00
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer19039185999000.000.00
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer19040116398876.7620000050.41
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19041240000000.000.00
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19042115197995.005000000.00
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043499111803.220.00
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044498999989.743500100.50
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045159999979.9815812339.09
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046198101101.0962000010.44
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190470.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904913999999.990.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1905117588888.000.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905315000000.000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905550000000.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905781239999.9925000000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190653899998.990.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190670.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190693500000.0030000.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190710.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190730.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190753499900.000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190770.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190790.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190810.000.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190832088888.000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190850.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190878000000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu19101100000000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu19103150000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910523400900.0015678777.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu191070.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu191090.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911174111111.0012096707.67
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911379900000.000.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19115118998993.720.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19117223998989.080.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911928950000.005500508.20
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1912912000000.000.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913114999999.99372029.86
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191336000000.00362000.56
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191354999998.790.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191377249999.980.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913910486896.470.00
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914118699989.990.00
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914314999999.990.00
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914585000000.000.00
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914723999999.96633077.00
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191490.001800707.00
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191510.003000198.11
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169600000000.000.00
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917199888888.0021013374.98
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917371999938.6835015555.00
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917568804999.984805000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917798999998.980.00
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917999110718.9832122108.47
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918158000000.0043002103.73
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918365196005.3346000000.00
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185420000000.000.00
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918733999977.8510116123.20
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189188108043.9753357231.89
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191349999999.9934525689.08
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193250000000.000.00
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194275000000.0070014444.00
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195435000155.14165000807.25
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196449999995.9939495555.00
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197799999998.720.00
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster191980.00380026869.23
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199500000000.0033004006.24
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200290000000.00170001663.44
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster19201159999998.998298964.71
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920269099984.0015001059.33
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203100000000.0021064252.04
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920463869887.9812000002.65
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205249999999.7440026968.18
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19206142068816.6360068816.66
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207223259885.95108032057.53
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19208114999979.9856035627.39
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192091200000.00200000.11
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111100000.00200000.01
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192132489999.98200000.01
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921513399889.391403575.77
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192178898988.97385007.00
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192190.00385088.00
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192210.001600000.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier192230.002500000.77
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1922514999999.89385007.00
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922759999908.815088454.00
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922939999546.794055088.00
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19231127782587.3412788587.64
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192330.000.00
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192353999999.990.00
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1923714799906.96186538.14
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1923919999969.970.00
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192417500000.000.00
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1924310000000.000.00
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924525000000.007255555.00
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924722250000.000.00
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1924959999699.970.00
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192510.000.00
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier19253123198999.411415001.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier192550.000.00
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192570.00908454.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925864000000.000.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192590.00108454.00
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field1926013919584.000.00
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192610.000.00
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926224999000.000.00
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field19263101799996.420.00
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926479999999.980.00
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926564999999.97500000.00
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field19266146118996.193000000.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926743913977.01888454.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192680.000.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192690.00208454.00
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192709999696.960.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927154992997.951088454.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927235000000.000.00
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927353224999.00532249.03
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192740.000.00
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927545000000.000.00
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927613916996.000.00
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192770.000.00
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927824210980.79500000.00
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field192790.003000000.00
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280137999568.715000000.00
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928199999999.9930022222.00
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282137494135.3880020021.76
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928324999999.997007777.00
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928438224094.0517000518.69
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field1928510000000.001000000.00
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field1928610999775.551199714.72
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928730998446.009021111.00
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928840979979.9810000000.00
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19289200000000.0011903500.26
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293241121976.6124112196.99
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295225349975.38180001585.27
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19297128112985.6810000005.20
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19299185000000.0015000004.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301242998316.0095004647.78
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303134998989.9651111026.57
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311199999999.9949171343.92
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931336400000.0010000.02
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315139000000.0012500010.01
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317259111110.9926316560.05
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive19319150000000.000.00
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321348888888.0046000001.00
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323200000000.0026999999.98
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932543699912.0021790204.51
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327846099926.710.00
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329397011986.613970118.96
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335499111071.83100004892.40
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive19337149999999.9814999999.43
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933983001111.0065001111.00
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19341121500000.0012199998.99
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934375000000.009730613.25
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345114499979.9872000000.00
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193470.009998898.99
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934957000000.0036008888.00
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive193510.000.00
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353238499999.9950002222.00
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359198789989.9995000001.57
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936129699597.970.00
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936332000000.000.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent19398560000.000.00
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940010000.002500.01
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194010.005000.01
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194020.0011000.00
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194030.0020001.00
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404175000.0060002.02
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405700000.00151000.16
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406590937.00510937.00
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071175000.001000000.58
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082050000.001000000.00
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194096013300.001000000.83
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194100.0099999.00
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941113000000.003000000.00
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194120.005000000.02
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941321000000.004999999.00
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0020000000.00
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.0030000000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642700450.0038700566.00
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941752000000.0043601416.00
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194180.0056711915.00
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194190.0071000000.08
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194200.0081000000.49
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194210.00123010281.00
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223311000.001000001.02
Blaque Voucher194610.000.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.000.00
Autrech Voucher194630.000.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947038499999.757410000.00
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950019999.001001.00
High-grade Talisman Alpha19534125101101.1213675489.87
High-grade Talisman Beta19535135101101.1210000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma19536185101101.1210000.00
High-grade Talisman Delta19537194101101.1210000.00
High-grade Talisman Epsilon195380.0010000.00
High-grade Talisman Omega19539400000000.0010000.00
High-grade Snake Alpha19540199999999.9865330096.92
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547150009998.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548190999999.9090999999.96
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549174999999.95101000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550194998999.930.00
High-grade Snake Beta19551174999956.9761000000.00
High-grade Snake Gamma19553210699997.9885700000.00
High-grade Snake Delta19554460999997.98214000000.00
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555725999996.97206000000.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561499999999.98857000000.05
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.000.00
Festival Launcher1966073000.00596.00
Jarkon Puman's Tag196630.000.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968433490000.0015890000.02
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685194999999.95101000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686186499999.99154000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687194999999.98154000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688170899027.95108999399.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968946500000.0017000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-605196900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691191700999.99101000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692195999999.94100999999.94
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-905196930.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694174599813.14100999999.99
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969579998000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969668069999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-705196970.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698170999999.99105000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969925590000.0025000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60519700197800999.92101000.00
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971930000000.006500000.00
Revelation197200.000.00
Naglfar197220.001439999897.96
Moros197240.001252000000.01
Phoenix197260.000.00
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197392899799.052004800.37
Sigil197441192000.00361008.30
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759279998.000.00
Frequency Modulation19760599999.000.00
Signal Dispersion197619000000.0059000.00
Signal Suppression197661580000.00110000.00
Weapon Destabilization19767430000.00320000.01
Target Painter II198061231997.00719630.16
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981011000.00111.01
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981248998.721001.03
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981421000.001254.01
Target Painting19921449998.975100.04
Signature Focusing199221995000.000.00
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992343000.002902.03
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992525000.002502.15
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM19927499999.9912100.00
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM199290.005001.05
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM19931227996.983000.01
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM19935190000.00515.01
Halting Compact Ladar ECM1993710777.461777.04
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM19939200000.00500.00
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994212000.00251.00
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994485499.97500.01
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994635675.0010303.00
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM199480.001000.00
Shade Compact Radar ECM199507999.991001.05
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995247626.070.00
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S19962378.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge S19964800.000.00
Shadow Iridium Charge S199660.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge S19968500.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997015.003.00
Arch Angel Nuclear S199720.000.00
Arch Angel Proton S199741491.0039.01
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199762744.870.51
Sanshas Radio S199780.000.00
Sanshas Microwave S19980150000.000.00
Sanshas Infrared S19982140000.000.00
Sanshas Standard S199840.000.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S199862494.9810.10
Arch Angel Fusion S199882998.8410.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902997.85100.06
Arch Angel EMP S199922552.91307.13
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994300.001.00
Arch Angel Nuclear M19996232.000.00
Arch Angel Proton M199980.000.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200004997.99525.99
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200023984.996.01
Arch Angel Fusion M200044942.525.39
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200064672.894.66
Arch Angel EMP M200084895.525.01
Sanshas Radio M200100.000.00
Sanshas Microwave M200121221555.000.00
Sanshas Infrared M200140.000.00
Sanshas Standard M200160.000.00
Sanshas Radio L200180.000.00
Sanshas Microwave L2002045000.000.00
Sanshas Infrared L200221555555.000.00
Sanshas Standard L200240.000.00
Sanshas Radio XL200260.000.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200280.000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200300.000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200320.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S200340.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge S200360.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200380.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200403985.540.00
Shadow Iron Charge M20043669.990.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge M200450.000.00
Shadow Iridium Charge M200470.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge M200490.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge M200511000.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge M200530.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200550.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574998.800.00
Amarr Control Tower Medium200590.00100000000.03
Amarr Control Tower Small20060184000000.0062000002.22
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061257999996.99111050103.61
Caldari Control Tower Small20062162999999.9260000000.24
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063374109998.75110040006.30
Gallente Control Tower Small20064189999999.3060000000.54
Minmatar Control Tower Medium200650.00110079402.62
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066130000000.0060000032.60
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201101050000.0025500.01
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering20114370000.003500.02
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering20115118000.001.00
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha20121179999999.0060088000.85
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125228960000.00182994989.60
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013849999.99135.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157139997998.99124008000.01
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158179999998.90168084208.89
High-grade Crystal Delta20159399999998.90293000001.03
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160599999998.95496000000.00
High-grade Crystal Omega201610.00800189104.40
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics2017190000.1375000.00
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering20172120000.0080003.00
Simple Reactor Array2017510399999.99600001.11
Providence201831336657987.781062069656.30
Charon201851345999988.001151169918.02
Obelisk201871599999998.87953282942.63
Fenrir201891346226729.981067304300.01
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019960000000.009300600.00
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization202091099998.49240000.00
Light Missile Specialization20210995976.9511000.00
Heavy Missile Specialization202112489899.00330000.00
Cruise Missile Specialization202128999999.982790000.01
Torpedo Specialization202138999999.004600000.00
Siege Module I20280147000000.0010000000.00
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile20306100.000.93
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030799.293.09
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030848.2428.94
Guided Missile Precision203121450000.005000.00
Target Navigation Prediction203140.0060.06
Warhead Upgrades203150.0013000.00
Capital Energy Turret2032739987996.941380000.00
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034263999799.9026000000.00
100mm Steel Plates II20345339994.8810012.04
200mm Steel Plates II20347739999.00413337.60
400mm Steel Plates II20349829999.00402002.92
800mm Steel Plates II203511849998.09639961.04
1600mm Steel Plates II203533799938.832625405.38
Numon Family Heirloom20358269804709.970.00
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink203710.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410144996.00110000.00
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411149999.00115002.00
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412106994.2090000.00
Datacore - Laser Physics20413164622.00110000.00
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414180000.00121000.39
Datacore - Molecular Engineering2041594000.0765003.00
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416164999.99135003.03
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417138000.0095000.00
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418135000.0095000.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419196000.00105000.00
Datacore - Rocket Science20420159994.20123000.37
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042170000.0060000.00
Datacore - Nuclear Physics2042379000.0065000.00
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042458000.0040000.00
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering20425399894.203500.02
Talocan Technology204330.000.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443183999999.990.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I204440.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser I20446125000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044869800000.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I204500.0020000100.13
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I204520.008000000.26
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I204540.000.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494374999.000.00
Information Warfare20495499997.980.00
High-grade Halo Alpha2049894900000.0010500000.01
High-grade Slave Alpha2049999459999.9830799999.71
High-grade Halo Beta20500120000000.0025000000.01
High-grade Slave Beta20501129999998.9556600502.90
High-grade Halo Delta205020.0030000000.00
High-grade Slave Delta20503330999976.98128000600.00
High-grade Halo Epsilon205040.0035000000.00
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505499999998.98352000600.02
High-grade Halo Gamma2050699999999.9834998890.99
High-grade Slave Gamma20507165001528.97132000600.00
High-grade Halo Omega205080.0037999999.12
High-grade Slave Omega205091499999999.98469000600.68
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter20524100999999.9150000000.00
Amarr Dreadnought20525159999996.7460100000.00
Caldari Freighter20526124999947.9710010000.00
Gallente Freighter2052786400000.000.00
Minmatar Freighter205280.0035000000.00
Caldari Dreadnought20530141338499.9960950000.14
Gallente Dreadnought20531169999999.8960100000.00
Minmatar Dreadnought205320.0076100000.00
Capital Ships205330.00302999999.06
XL Torpedo Launcher I20539112000000.000.00
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205555000000.000.00
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055779999699.970.00
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster2055955000000.000.00
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I205610.000.00
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563284999999.98110000000.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056558999990.000.00
'Dyad' Co-Processor I205670.000.00
'Deuce' Co-Processor I205690.000.00
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057378000000.001380000.00
'Gambler' Ladar ECM205750.000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM205770.000.00
'Heist' Radar ECM205790.000.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer205810.000.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205875989189.710.00
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun2058915559999.98275000.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059129999998.950.00
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher2059312315999.970.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher205950.000.00
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher205970.001300000.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059920000000.0010000000.00
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060137500000.000.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060345000000.000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206054999999.970.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier206070.000.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier206090.000.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier206110.000.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier206130.000.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206179099999.990.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206190.000.00
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster206210.000.00
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster2062375101101.120.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender206250.000.00
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206270.000.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062934999999.000.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender206310.000.00
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field206330.000.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206350.000.00
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063771999919.9821138549.63
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063913999999.000.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field206410.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001899899999.951620000.00
Capital Armor Repairer I2070158999000.001.00
Capital Shield Booster I2070385000000.0020000000.00
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L20721470.970.00
Arch Angel Nuclear L207231362.0042.00
Arch Angel Proton L207251538.006.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207275970.974.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207296447.005.14
Arch Angel Fusion L207316461.00145.15
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207334400.0050.02
Arch Angel EMP L207355000.00200.78
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207370.000.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207390.000.00
Arch Angel EMP XL2074111999.000.00
Arch Angel Fusion XL207437979.990.00
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207450.000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207479599.950.00
Arch Angel Proton XL207490.000.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207510.000.00
Domination Carbonized Lead S2075332.490.20
Domination Nuclear S20755400.0029.20
Domination Proton S20757600.000.00
Domination Depleted Uranium S207592000.001.00
Domination Titanium Sabot S207612999.0010.00
Domination Fusion S2076389999.99749.00
Domination Phased Plasma S2076550000.002255.00
Domination EMP S20767198990.501980.55
Domination Carbonized Lead M207690.000.00
Domination Nuclear M207714998.800.00
Domination Proton M207735998.500.00
Domination Depleted Uranium M2077518980.501.00
Domination Titanium Sabot M207770.000.00
Domination Fusion M20779228990.5513.00
Domination Phased Plasma M207810.0040.00
Domination EMP M207830.0020.00
Domination Carbonized Lead L2078548990.5510.00
Domination Nuclear L2078785990.5510.00
Domination Proton L2078978990.5010.00
Domination Depleted Uranium L20791148990.5010.00
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793148990.5510.00
Domination Fusion L20795990580.5510.00
Domination Phased Plasma L207970.0010.00
Domination EMP L207990.0010.00
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.00
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S208170.000.00
Sanshas Xray S208190.000.00
Sanshas Gamma S208210.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S208232699999.960.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M208250.000.00
Sanshas Xray M208270.000.00
Sanshas Gamma M208290.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency M208310.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208330.000.00
Sanshas Xray L208350.000.00
Sanshas Gamma L208371555000.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency L208392999997.780.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208410.000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208430.000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208450.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208474294999.990.00
True Sanshas Radio S208492887000.0016000.00
True Sanshas Microwave S208510.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared S208530.001000.00
True Sanshas Standard S2085511000000.00630000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208570.000.00
True Sanshas Xray S208590.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma S208610.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency S208630.000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208650.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave M208670.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared M208690.000.00
True Sanshas Standard M208710.005999.99
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M208730.000.00
True Sanshas Xray M208750.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency M208790.000.00
True Sanshas Radio L208817999999.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave L208830.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared L208850.000.00
True Sanshas Standard L208870.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L208890.000.00
True Sanshas Xray L208910.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma L208930.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.000.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L20913976.990.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209150.000.00
Shadow Iridium Charge L209170.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge L209190.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge L209212999.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L209251000.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209277999.980.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209299999.900.00
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209310.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209330.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209350.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209370.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209390.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209410.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209430.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S209450.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge S209471998.850.00
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949560.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge S209512990.500.00
Guardian Thorium Charge S209533895.540.00
Guardian Uranium Charge S209558795.500.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge S2095758990.550.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge S20959148989.470.00
Guardian Iron Charge M209610.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209633498.840.00
Guardian Iridium Charge M209653895.540.00
Guardian Lead Charge M209674895.520.00
Guardian Thorium Charge M2096918990.500.00
Guardian Uranium Charge M209714999.990.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge M2097398990.500.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975234689.390.00
Guardian Iron Charge L2097735555.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge L2097948990.500.00
Guardian Iridium Charge L2098158980.500.00
Guardian Lead Charge L2098368990.550.00
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098598960.500.00
Guardian Uranium Charge L20987187990.500.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L209890.000.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209910.000.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210098000000.003000000.04
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.000.00
Capital Sensor Cluster2101310200000.005000000.02
Capital Armor Plates210177499999.993000000.07
Capital Capacitor Battery210197500000.005000000.05
Capital Power Generator2102110000001.000.00
Capital Shield Emitter2102315200000.000.00
Capital Jump Drive2102516200000.000.00
Capital Cargo Bay210277799999.994800000.05
Capital Drone Bay210290.003000000.04
Capital Computer System210358560000.005000000.46
Capital Construction Parts210377999999.994500000.02
Capital Siege Array2103913000000.000.00
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.000.00
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation210590.000.00
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch210710.000.00
Sleeper Split Cables210730.0020000.04
Talocan Sketch Books210740.001236000.01
Talocan Molecule Binder21075500000.001.00
Talocan Stasis Inverter21076200000.0010.00
Talocan Info Shards210770.0010.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets210780.00100.00
Talocan Perpetual Clock210790.0010.00
Talocan Solid Atomizer210801133000.01135000.00
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081500000.0010.00
Talocan System Interface Unit210820.00500.00
Talocan Mathematical Schematics210840.00352001.01
Talocan Automation Accounts21085330000.0011.01
Talocan Partition Plates210860.001001.91
Talocan Intricate Formulas210873726664.2020.01
Talocan Stasis Deflector210880.003004.00
Talocan Ignition Device21089240000.001023.01
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210962098981.901559600.01
Goru's Shuttle210970.00100000.01
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S211941000000.005000.01
Blood Microwave S21196149000.000.00
Blood Infrared S211980.000.00
Blood Standard S212000.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet S212020.000.00
Blood Xray S212040.000.00
Blood Gamma S212062399999.980.00
Blood Multifrequency S212080.000.00
Blood Microwave M212100.000.00
Blood Infrared M212120.000.00
Blood Standard M212140.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212160.000.00
Blood Xray M212180.000.00
Blood Gamma M212200.000.00
Blood Multifrequency M212220.000.00
Blood Radio L212240.000.00
Blood Microwave L212260.000.00
Blood Infrared L212280.000.00
Blood Standard L212300.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet L212323999698.980.00
Blood Xray L212340.000.00
Blood Gamma L212360.000.00
Blood Multifrequency L212380.000.00
Blood Radio XL212400.000.00
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.000.00
Blood Standard XL212460.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet XL212480.000.00
Blood Xray XL212500.000.00
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212540.000.00
Dark Blood Radio S21256499999.990.00
Dark Blood Microwave S212580.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared S212600.000.00
Dark Blood Standard S212620.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212640.000.00
Dark Blood Xray S212660.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma S212680.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212720.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave M212740.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212760.000.00
Dark Blood Standard M212780.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M212800.000.00
Dark Blood Xray M212820.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.0011000000.00
Dark Blood Radio L212880.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.000.00
Dark Blood Standard L212940.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L212960.000.00
Dark Blood Xray L212980.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.000.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.000.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.000.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S21320298.870.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S21322600.000.00
Guristas Iridium Charge S213240.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge S213260.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge S213280.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge S213300.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213320.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213341999.990.00
Guristas Iron Charge M21336600.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge M213380.000.00
Guristas Iridium Charge M213400.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge M21342400.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge M213440.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge M213460.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213504998.820.00
Guristas Iron Charge L21352259.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L21354899.950.00
Guristas Iridium Charge L21356110.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge L21358899.950.00
Guristas Thorium Charge L213600.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge L213620.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213640.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213665895.600.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213689980.310.00
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213700.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213720.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge XL213740.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213760.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S213841400.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S213861400.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S213881398.830.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213902998.800.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213922998.800.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213943000.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S213960.000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398185990.48185.01
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214001889.9833.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214023895.5033.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214043998.8433.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214060.0033.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214080.0033.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M2141014598.8033.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M214120.0033.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M214140.0050.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L2141638990.5050.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L2141858990.5050.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142048990.5545.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L214220.0045.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L214240.0045.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L214260.0045.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L214280.0045.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.009000.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M214500.000.00
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner21470100000000.0010000000.00
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner214720.000.00
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner214740.001500000.01
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21476210000000.0020000000.00
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214780.000.00
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214800.000.00
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System214840.00100000.00
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148650000000.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149128689900.000.00
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo214930.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads214960.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers21498184999999.98149257.35
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150019749999.000.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150428000000.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150615000000.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215080.000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151052500000.000.00
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler215120.000.00
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152719000000.000.00
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215340.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153642101100.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215380.000.00
'Inception' Target Painter2154060489899.000.00
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay2154235101101.120.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215470.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215490.000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155125000000.00100.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I2155312000000.000.00
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2155511989900.000.00
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155741499987.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I2155942489870.000.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156163500000.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol21568650000.006704.07
Sleeper Profound Research Notes2156970000000.0138000001.18
Sleeper Manuscripts215702000000.0050000.02
Sleeper Technical Schematics2157120000.009500.15
Sleeper Data Crystals21572299000.0011000.23
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits2158450000.00251.04
Sleeper Cryo Batteries21585799999.9941025.50
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215860.001212003.00
Electronic Link215870.0020.01
Spare Parts215880.0036.01
Power Couplings2158970.0120.01
Armor Blocks215900.000.00
Computer Chips215910.0010.00
Electric Conduit2159269.2650.13
Mechanic Parts21593100.0050.00
Energy Cells21594294.9550.00
Construction Alloy215950.0022.72
Data Processor215960.00176.00
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160313041006.945000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216060.000.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161041835000.002000615.00
Jump Drive Calibration2161139999909.9123000000.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle216280.00100000.00
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II216381024499.61650500.49
Valkyrie II21640949999.94576001.03
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166639854554.485550000.00
Capital Projectile Turret2166715399949.947000000.00
XL Torpedoes2166824711000.001500000.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking21718149999.9851.01
Sleeper Hyperbooster217190.00803121.01
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217204900000.00125000.01
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721225000.0031000.21
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217220.00521001.01
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723800000.015000.01
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217240.0056001.05
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217255000000.00250000.00
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726799994.201.00
Guristas Gravity Focuser217270.00100.00
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728348245.79245.79
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism2172940000.0120000.01
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730199994.2016000.05
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731178000.0017001.07
Angel Spatial Analyzer217320.00300000.00
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173325000000.0015000000.05
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401121.70757.05
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789149999.950.00
Caldari Encryption Methods2179098992.001000.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179127899.991000.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180226874979.975000000.99
Capital Repair Systems2180329827989.9917505.55
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218156900000.005600002.02
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841154826.070.00
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185347999.990.00
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218550.000.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857499.992.05
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186733.130.20
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188859005768.521610000.00
Information Warfare Mindlink2188950589899.38610000.00
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink218900.001620000.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941298.93951.34
Republic Fleet EMP M21896700.00462.16
Republic Fleet EMP S21898549.99400.10
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021118.501000.18
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904899.92517.88
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906598.94372.08
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101200.0015.51
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912910.00330.02
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914718.0010.03
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181298.741006.43
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922899.92500.98
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924582.00213.21
Republic Fleet Proton L21926850.00476.01
Republic Fleet Proton M21928510.97410.31
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931773.99100.01
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351298.90915.58
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937994.72425.58
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939640.00201.07
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts219470.0025000.00
Structure Hangar Array219490.000.00
Structure Storage Bay219510.0025000.00
Structure Laboratory219530.0065000.00
Structure Factory2195582000000.0065000.00
Structure Repair Facility2195754500000.0030000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant219590.0065000.00
Structure Docking Bay21961120000000.0065000.00
Structure Market Network219630.000.00
Structure Medical Center219650.000.00
Structure Office Center219670.000.00
Structure Mission Network219690.000.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204329999809.705050000.00
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210779999699.975303999.80
Mid-grade Crystal Beta221080.0016930001.45
Mid-grade Crystal Delta221090.0013000000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110380000000.00105100000.70
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma22111105000000.0042919000.68
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112480000000.0036000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Alpha221139749999.991893001.09
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211411499999.99193774.83
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211530000000.003040885.77
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211644557998.3531000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211710000000.005000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211869999999.9944000000.00
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211932888888.003899999.62
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212064999999.995304002.00
Mid-grade Slave Delta22121200000000.0040099999.21
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122188999999.99125999902.12
Mid-grade Slave Gamma22123118000000.0030700300.00
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124480000000.0063999990.25
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212533994999.9910130360.00
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212695111111.002000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127249999999.991000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128389999999.97158000000.30
Mid-grade Snake Gamma22129108000000.0020000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega221300.00257000000.00
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha2213119999999.072001013.83
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221330.001751114.63
Mid-grade Talisman Delta221340.001300020.68
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon221350.001700038.52
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma2213615000000.004542612.24
Mid-grade Talisman Omega22137165223999.991832513.33
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217567499.9820898.00
Relic Analyzer I2217779998.9721017.87
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222294121996.043271018.06
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction22242151859000.0015000000.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II222911249998.83886503.82
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281192998290.22836927151.90
Sin224301095000000.00758868868.70
Widow224361297599999.99854988996.82
Panther224401390000000.00748886868.70
Eos224420.00281686686.69
Sleipnir22444497995979.98280298808.11
Vulture22446468900000.00307989295.95
Absolution22448399916999.84240899699.31
Heretic2245267990000.0030696735.31
Sabre2245669999989.9940000099.00
Eris2246052700000.0015886699.00
Flycatcher2246465960000.0040999128.00
Astarte22466362687000.11262687000.11
Claymore22468373917999.00275018999.96
Nighthawk224700.00206192999.97
Damnation22474459998989.20266010808.06
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253426358969.9317003616.29
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535172486330.2299019685.39
Mining Foreman22536350000.00150000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254228999.001100.03
Hulk22544325701576.00240108488.88
Skiff22546237524989.99223300055.56
Mackinaw225480.00208003099.95
Exhumers2255132997116.0016000000.00
Mining Director225522999939.945000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255943999979.981020000.00
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257024398965.7116910900.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571143899999.9791000080.01
Praetor EV-9002257250000.0010.13
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257629998.00777.00
Mining Upgrades2257880000.000.00
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261122500000.0017500000.00
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade2261395000000.0050000000.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615931300000.00210000080.01
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261934899999.993624000.00
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621399999999.99110000800.01
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226231000000000.000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226349999999.431100000.01
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.001000000.00
Recon Ships2276139999789.8417000001.99
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765139999.894777.00
Warp Disrupt Probe22778209999.00141412.10
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821689995.89690000.00
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806249997.96120.05
Explosive Armor Compensation22807249998.960.00
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808244999.96122.28
Thermal Armor Compensation22809249997.93120.19
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0023001000.01
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287554998997.980.00
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287790000000.000.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I228790.000.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228810.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228835032099.000.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I228890.0048800000.90
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891179500000.000.00
'Shady' Sensor Booster228950.000.00
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228992500000.000.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229010.000.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I2290514999999.990.00
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229070.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229090.000.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I2291127000000.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I229150.000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291960000000.000.00
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster2292520000000.001455025.00
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292960000000.000.00
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293166101101.120.00
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293334999999.0022000000.00
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293738999999.990.00
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener22945199999999.002750000.00
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer229470.000.00
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer229490.007777777.77
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I229530.000.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961475.00380.38
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963899.9057.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965795.0040.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S229671063.9941.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969744.0053.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971798.8056.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S229731630.0057.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975798.8456.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977809.73437.58
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979998.00456.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M229812899.0031.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983900.0057.22
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985995.0057.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M22987998.8245.42
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989980.9957.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991998.8058.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931189.00751.82
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229958645.0045.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971448.0041.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991298.0043.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230013392.00600.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230033896.0045.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230055998.0044.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230072960.0041.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009688.25247.43
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011798.8274.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013798.8278.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S230150.0043.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017798.8441.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019798.5094.73
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021796.55100.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S230233490.0052.22
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025759.99503.21
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M23027996.3141.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M23029998.849.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031998.8446.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M23033973.0753.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M23035998.8277.22
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037998.0072.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M23039996.8545.00
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411395.0071.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431289.0042.00
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451384.87500.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471216.98500.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491388.00122.72
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230510.0050.01
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531039.9971.00
Templar I230555999949.921200001.25
Dragonfly I230575099909.89770007.72
Firbolg I230594599695.881502002.10
Einherji I230612998999.00801008.47
Fighters2306999968979.9827500000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071415000.00163642.91
Imperial Navy Gamma S230733499699.9712000.00
Imperial Navy Xray S23075758998.9312000.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077569999.414000.00
Imperial Navy Standard S23079450000.0018000.00
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081735000.0024000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave S230835000000.0012000.00
Imperial Navy Radio S23085630000.0013000.00
Amarr Encryption Methods23087249999.991000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089825484.82325944.28
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091898980.4912000.00
Imperial Navy Xray M230936000000.0012000.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095879899.4316000.00
Imperial Navy Standard M23097686000.0013000.00
Imperial Navy Infrared M230991499997.7241000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101997989.0023000.00
Imperial Navy Radio M23103949999.8329000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L231051280896.13250000.00
Imperial Navy Gamma L231071499897.7618000.00
Imperial Navy Xray L231091800000.0014000.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L231111495899.7924000.00
Imperial Navy Standard L231131291684.0027000.01
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151198999.965000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave L231171339889.9449000.00
Imperial Navy Radio L231191177000.005000.00
Gallente Encryption Methods23121400000.0010000.15
Takmahl Technology231230.0016000.00
Yan Jung Technology23124100000.001000.00
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231280.001650000.03
Yan Jung Paradox Box231290.00150000.00
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231300.0040002.50
Yan Jung Void Machine231310.001000.00
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope231320.005140001.70
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix231330.00356000.01
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231340.003123211.24
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231350.0011.01
Takmahl Biodroid Controller23136750000.00200.00
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231378899999.00503111.67
Yan Jung Null Shell231380.005005.03
Yan Jung Glass Scale231395000000.0012005.50
Yan Jung Plenary Wire23140121000.29100.00
Yan Jung Silk Armor231410.0010.00
Yan Jung Nano Fabric231420.00455.77
Takmahl Diamond Rod231430.00100.01
Takmahl Cohere Cord231440.00100.27
Takmahl Solid Mox231450.0011.01
Takmahl Magnetic Slab231460.0012.01
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147999999.97500.00
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control23148500000.003901.00
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control2314913999999.008257104.01
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231500.00100012.23
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit231510.00100.00
Blood Raider Power Redistributor231520.008410043.09
Serpentis Plain Target Guider231530.0010000.00
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231540.001200000.20
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231552300000.0050022.07
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut231560.004900000.09
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231570.0076005.57
Positron Cord23158350.0020.01
Auxiliary Parts23159200.0120.02
Force Cable23160100.0020.01
Elemental Crux23161148.9920.02
Analog Panel231623000.0020.01
Current Amplifier231631000.0026.00
Second-hand Parts23164178.9919.09
Heat Depressor23165150.0018.07
Internal Bulkhead231660.0018.09
Mainframe Bit231670.001.04
Yan Jung Info Matrix231681000000.0010.00
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231691000000.00200000.00
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws23170395999.0010.00
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory231710.00100.04
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet231720.001080038.99
Takmahl Binary Texts231730.0010.00
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231740.00300000.10
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer231750.0025000.02
Takmahl Geometric Design231760.0012.01
Takmahl Astral Treatment231770.00500003.60
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer234160.000.00
'Radical' Damage Control234180.0030000000.00
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-90023473205500.951011.33
Ogre SD-90023506100000.001777.00
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-900235100.002500.01
Berserker TP-9002351240000.000.00
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523579478.451777.00
Curator I23525159989.8032000.03
Drone Link Augmentor I23527249994.9292064.05
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353321998.00100.00
Berserker SW-90023536199999.701477.14
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I23559275000.0026001.05
Garde I23561124499.6036100.01
Bouncer I2356399000.0035000.04
Advanced Drone Avionics23566599999.8415000.02
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594889999.9050000.00
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606289999.9115000.02
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361889899.764006.78
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-3002365911400.001777.14
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday236740.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-600237020.0010.00
Vespa EC-6002370569996.995151.18
Hornet EC-3002370724240.461500.89
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I23709274999.941777.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237116897.991777.00
Hammerhead SD-60023713550000.001777.00
Hobgoblin SD-300237152900.00777.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371758750.000.00
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237196299.971777.71
Valkyrie TP-600237210.00177.00
Warrior TP-300237230.0010.01
Infiltrator TD-600237250.000.00
Acolyte TD-300237270.000.00
Valkyrie SW-600237290.001777.00
Warrior SW-3002373114991.340.00
Clone Vat Bay I2373562399999.800.00
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.000.00
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0078000000.01
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237830.000.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785119999999.9938000000.90
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates237870.001600000.01
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates237890.002500000.00
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379147926.077000.01
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379355000000.000.00
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I2379511999999.000.00
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379744500000.000.00
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I2379932000000.003100000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery238010.000.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery238030.000.00
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805350000000.0056000300.00
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I238070.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380929000000.000.00
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I238110.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381339999999.000.00
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer238150.000.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer238170.000.00
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer2381999999997.000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu238210.000.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382470000000.000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu238290.000.00
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238340.000.00
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383628886688.850.00
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238380.000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238400.000.00
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I238420.000.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384499999988.960.00
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I2384650000000.000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384855000000.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I238500.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238520.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385416668000.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385680000000.000.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238640.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386624799999.000.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I238680.001500445.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I238940.000.00
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I238960.000.00
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I238988000000.000.00
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I239020.000.00
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.00965080008.87
Nyx239130.0023001000.01
Chimera239150.000.00
Wyvern239170.0023001000.01
Aeon239190.0022600000.01
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395078999149.043000000.00
Jump Portal Generator I239530.000.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424192995.1310000.00
Infomorph Psychology242423185979.98200000.00
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management2426814789979.980.00
Scientific Networking2427014789979.98251000.99
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428359699000.0045076151.14
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053899999.001010000.34
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier243110.00280499900.09
Caldari Carrier243120.00280003990.16
Gallente Carrier243130.00300999000.20
Minmatar Carrier243140.00345000000.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481488000.00750000.00
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395244789.5215131.00
Drone Navigation Computer II244171358998.97758826.36
Drone Link Augmentor II244271699998.99957086.79
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II24438949999.99200000.01
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II244431089998.65434002.20
Giant Freight Container24445442998.99126002.00
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447174.9915.05
Nova Rage Rocket2447386.7110.40
Inferno Rage Rocket2447566.9410.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447755.8710.00
Nova Javelin Rocket2447855.990.00
Inferno Javelin Rocket24479123.970.00
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.00930008800.87
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486245.6850.11
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488278.9520.07
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490278.7751.22
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492175.0050.00
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493261.4611.14
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494124.495.65
Scourge Fury Light Missile24495132.0326.50
Nova Fury Light Missile24497126.4220.07
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499237.7015.17
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450177.5510.00
Nova Precision Light Missile24503210.0015.23
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505147.690.00
Nova Fury Heavy Missile245070.003.01
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509675.4351.20
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511700.00205.18
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile245130.0011.00
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515578.99162.12
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517955.76162.34
Nova Rage Torpedo245192232.991.00
Scourge Rage Torpedo245212897.050.00
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245232698.700.00
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245252700.220.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245273745.8113.76
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245292499.747.03
Nova Fury Cruise Missile245311150.00250.00
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533667.66250.00
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535749.9875.20
Nova Precision Cruise Missile245371300.340.00
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539615.645.17
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541794.99303.00
Capital Jump Bridge Array2454512500000.000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay245470.000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday245500.000.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday245520.000.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday245540.000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455810000000.007400000.00
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456016500000.006050000.05
Jump Portal Generation2456299797000.0010000000.00
Doomsday Operation245630.00250000.01
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456769111111.008000000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456819761989.995000000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456954999999.980.00
Capital Shield Emission Systems2457120800979.98100000.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457214999359.270.00
Small Ship Assembly Array24574135999999.993000000.00
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245750.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter245923000.000.00
Caldari State Starbase Charter245930.000.00
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter245945000.000.00
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter245954999.99200.00
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter245960.000.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245970.000.00
Cloning Facility Operation246060.000.00
Fighter Hangar Management2461329812979.981300000.00
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462430838000.0011000000.00
Advanced Mass Production2462543935989.992000505.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463231999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636196999999.98102000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-705246370.00100200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1005246380.00122200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-905246390.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-805246400.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-603246410.00460000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-605246420.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464445055839.980.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.00120000000.00
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465399999999.960.00
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465459999999.983000000.00
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array24655169999998.870.00
Capital Ship Assembly Array24656200000000.000.00
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array24657194555554.220.00
Ammunition Assembly Array246587749999.99600000.00
Drone Assembly Array2465914400000.00400000.00
Component Assembly Array246603500000.00600000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466348326903.0025326903.00
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246690.000.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468419999993.643000000.01
Rokh246880.00144003788.94
Hyperion24690230000000.00147996200.00
Abaddon24692239899809.98147003579.10
Maelstrom24694188999989.99146000008.28
Harbinger2469655999999.2232060000.10
Drake2469860999978.9842167189.93
Myrmidon2470067500889.8847500000.00
Hurricane2470249998894.9739204009.05
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476426499819.820.00
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233194994.00150.05
Contracting25235384998.9425000.07
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.000.00
Blood Gold Tag252390.000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction2524018928998.980.00
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.0050000.10
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252430.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252510.000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster252520.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662150000.00900001.82
Amber Cytoserocin2526886000.001.00
Biochemical Silo2527031999999.992200000.01
Catalyst Silo2527115000000.00100000.00
Golden Cytoserocin252730.001.01
Viridian Cytoserocin2527480000.001.00
Celadon Cytoserocin252750.001.01
Malachite Cytoserocin252760.001.01
Lime Cytoserocin2527750000.001.00
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527860000.000.00
Azure Cytoserocin2527955000.001.04
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528022199999.451100000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction252820.000.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0050000.10
Standard Drop Booster Reaction2528416000000.000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction2528516000000.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252860.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.000.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252900.000.00
Improved Exile Booster Reaction2529122998998.980.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252920.000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction252930.000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction252940.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252950.000.00
Strong Crash Booster Reaction252960.000.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction252970.000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction252990.000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction253000.000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.000.00
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530593999999.9920000000.00
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.000.00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster253320.000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.000.00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster253350.0050000.05
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.10
Pure Improved Exile Booster253370.0050000.10
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0050000.10
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050000.10
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.10
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.10
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.10
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.10
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0050000.10
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.10
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.10
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0050000.10
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.10
Strong Exile Booster2534929999699.613009209.65
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530184999998.00140000.00
Neurotoxin Control25538217996989.9998000000.00
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.000.00
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554427999009.0010000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90325545874000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-905255460.0041595000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1003255471999999.480.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.000.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556131949.930.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255631999999.005000.00
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556578985.002617.01
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556718000.001250.15
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556999999.992000.03
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I255710.001777.00
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558817500.0015302.00
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255897745.003350.00
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559099999.0093000.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591197975.00174000.00
Defective Current Pump2559212201.0211000.00
Smashed Trigger Unit255937901.007700.00
Tangled Power Conduit255940.0044200.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559515500.0017300.00
Broken Drone Transceiver2559679975.0042000.00
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255977700.004700.00
Tripped Power Circuit2559814700.0011550.00
Charred Micro Circuit255991398.001289.00
Burned Logic Circuit2560025280.4727200.00
Fried Interface Circuit256017659.994800.00
Thruster Console2560218800.0015413.00
Melted Capacitor Console2560341900.0038020.04
Conductive Polymer2560419800.0517700.00
Armor Plates2560537975.0020400.00
Ward Console2560650000.0040200.00
Telemetry Processor25607150000.0040000.01
Intact Shield Emitter256081199999.94650140.99
Nanite Compound25609478000.00332101.01
Lorentz Fluid256100.00118100.64
Current Pump25611144999.9975000.00
Trigger Unit25612900000.00800003.68
Power Conduit25613850000.00533827.09
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614679999.98510999.00
Drone Transceiver256152600000.001500003.43
Artificial Neural Network2561611400.008000.00
Power Circuit25617800000.00380123.92
Micro Circuit2561826299.1111299.11
Logic Circuit25619800000.00701245.57
Interface Circuit25620100000.0042208.70
Impetus Console256211090000.001000002.59
Capacitor Console25622680000.00643025.45
Conductive Thermoplastic2562349000.0030000.03
Intact Armor Plates256246499999.924996690.56
Enhanced Ward Console256254000000.003530047.11
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707400000.00100006.55
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257093500.001800.31
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25711500000.001777.78
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571349999.0011200.90
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151729997.55825258.67
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182999998.41490000.00
Heavy Assault Missiles25719694958.001000.02
Large Anti-EM Pump I257366470633.001022219.40
Astrometric Rangefinding25739975000.0010100.02
Astrometric Pinpointing258101925500.0010001.00
Astrometric Acquisition258111752457.0010001.00
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124799999.003301999.71
General Storage2582115000000.00100000.00
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586148000.0035001.85
Salvaging258632296000.00154000.02
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.00367100000.19
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.000.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887105000.0070000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258885950000.001010110.79
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258907990633.001333337.42
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258926990633.001250012.80
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947990745.002362010.19
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258969890904.005670083.08
Large Nanobot Accelerator I2589811990964.001001009.61
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I259008339000.00999999.99
Large Salvage Tackle I259020.000.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906550000.201000.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259085990411.000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259126870410.990.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259148000567.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I2591611980762.000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259188990781.960.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I2592011990835.000.00
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I259240.000.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259289999900.7512999.97
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259306499999.000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259325300000.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341740000.000.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I259364779255.670.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259484500417.000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259508990323.000.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523198999.000.00
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259549280859.000.00
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613990130.300.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968640000.000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259701250000.000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721250000.000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I25974681987.461000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259760.000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781339999.990.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801700000.000.00
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964820000.000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I259980.000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600013790000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600213790000.00100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I260040.000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600620990204.70100000.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600824990236.50100000.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260167990507.001000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260207370518.001000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260228190521.991000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266990612.001000.00
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260288490000.001000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260306940668.001000.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I26038900000.000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401099999.000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421150000.000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461489999.990.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260481650000.000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260560.001000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260587990340.001000.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603650000.000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260620.001000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260660.001000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260687980485.001000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260703580000.031000.00
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723950376.000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I26076960000.00124999.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078719961.001000.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I260801290960.001000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I26082648090.001000.00
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846880647.001000.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260867990647.001000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886890626.98980700.55
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090629999.001000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260960.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261006990364.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector I261027790363.000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261040.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261061990152.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261082800000.000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261100.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261120.000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622444899699.97440000.00
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625265000.000.00
Armor Rigging26253100000.000.00
Astronautics Rigging2625417499.9950.01
Drones Rigging26255100000.000.00
Electronic Superiority Rigging26256199996.930.00
Projectile Weapon Rigging2625787500.360.00
Energy Weapon Rigging26258234998.971000.10
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259100000.0052.00
Launcher Rigging26260234990.000.00
Shield Rigging262610.000.00
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286298887999.992001009.59
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288159996953.89160168.19
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290169999999.00100205.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292157998996.99165068.93
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294171290000.00325381.07
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296199999999.00176185.58
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298174998999.000.00
Large Salvage Tackle II26300155000113.650.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302143898958.8787024579.00
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630452649839.98487775.87
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II263060.00100000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II263080.00100000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631043999999.000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631238000000.010.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631838999999.890.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer II263200.00100000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632259000000.00589749.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II263240.00100000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326125000000.00100000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328134996269.9770000000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II263300.00100000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332148121947.94100000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II263340.00100000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338145111109.73146000.00
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263420.000.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II263440.00100000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634619500000.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634836990000.00369900.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635025000000.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II2635275000000.0097999.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II2635429000000.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II263560.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II263580.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II263600.00100000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II263620.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II263640.000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II263660.00100000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636821800000.01198999.00
Large Ancillary Current Router II2637093992000.00100000.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637248000000.000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637465101463.955101494.45
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637677799999.991000001.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II2637811999438.990.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638033998994.910.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638229985000.000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II263840.000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension II263860.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II2638819900000.000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639014947998.96100000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263920.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639419109919.670.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639629894991.89100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II263980.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II264000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640224511130.990.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640444888684.050.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640641999999.961000101.40
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641243999999.00100000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641442799000.00100000.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641689999999.991000100.40
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641845999000.001000100.40
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642046999000.001000100.40
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642464999842.001000000.01
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642849999999.991000000.01
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643069999926.821000000.01
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II264320.001000000.01
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643469999999.001000000.01
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643618999989.99138000.48
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643826914895.57100001.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644039999999.00100000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644221999969.971088454.11
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644415000000.00100000.00
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II264460.00100000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644893999000.0016597435.97
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645093999000.0015000000.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II2645296000000.001000000.00
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688830000000.004267646.77
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689017805000.001886977.11
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268929929998.991090001.11
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690222000000.003014000.07
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269122189999.00111111.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132599998.04350003.00
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269142899999.00850001.03
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I26929114999.9213400.00
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269312493773.06501001.00
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706479990444.700.00
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068300000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-601270701401000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270712960000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270721350000.0049000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270730.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270741200000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270751000000.0044000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270761199086.270.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270771130000.002500.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270781200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270811299989.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-601270822450998.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270830.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60127084500000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80127085999998.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270860.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270871450000.00145000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270881500000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100127089139999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270905999971.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270910.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270921500000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270930.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270940.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270950.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270963865699.970.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270973099975.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-801270981960000.0038000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270991499898.470.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271012399982.900.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271021000000.0024000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100127103999998.8237000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271041443000.0040000.02
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-701271050.0038000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-801271060.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271070.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710838499999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710933999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271115000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-610271120.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-602271130.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114199969060.0099955555.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271152499999.03323000.03
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-805271160.00110600000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271171150000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118192999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271191800000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271201147000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-705271210.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122189999999.9775000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-701271230.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-705271240.009210000.79
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271250.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126167999301.150.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271449989.00300000.07
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60527128198999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-601271290.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130230999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271310.005000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142190042104.33146000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431028998.99350000.16
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-805271470.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-810271480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1003271490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150179999999.9529999999.97
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100127151899998.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716726999985.070.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716935500277.7516000000.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-801271701000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171195999999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174155769979.9895941049.87
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80127175899999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717627016498.710.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717728999999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717832999999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179195999999.95100999999.95
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60127180799999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181185999999.95100999999.96
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182798999.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184160999898.480.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-801271850.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718646999999.4620000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718746999999.2420000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718839749989.9920000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190229999999.98101000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271913528000.00470000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192249999999.95101999999.97
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271935999769.500.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194217999999.98101000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271954593779.690.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-905271960.0015500000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719725600000.0019600000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719838999999.9919600000.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-903272240.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272260.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-805272270.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.0031000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-801272311999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-905272360.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272371000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723834999899.391000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-805272390.003500000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-801272402000000.0039000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272440.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245199999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272461858997.660.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272494500000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250192748000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272517999997.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-905272520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90127253799999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254190999999.96101000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272550.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256172999999.91101999999.95
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-601272574499699.970.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-605272580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-601272590.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726054986865.5716000000.00
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket273131895.4840.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket273151000.00650.01
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket27317249999.980.00
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket273191895.4840.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321949.99718.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27323249999.980.00
Guristas Nova Rocket27325398.961.00
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327948.31710.00
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329279668.81100.11
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331249.9941.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket273330.00750.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733599675.190.00
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273372998.790.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392609.97501.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273410.0033.00
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273432998.840.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273453234.951000.01
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo27347298959.4944.00
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273490.000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512833.98400.10
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353898.971.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo273550.0033.00
Guristas Nova Torpedo273572998.8499.01
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592541.961390.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile273611184.73449.00
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo27363398980.5033.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile27365129856.4110.00
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671399.940.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile27369299999.0010.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273711575.68601.97
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273731999.98150.00
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile273750.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772470.00651.21
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379899.990.00
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile27381999.99185.94
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273833968.400.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273850.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871140.99750.99
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389228990.5533.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273911895.53119.97
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27393500.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952520.011319.72
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397249999.0033.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27399199860.0033.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011420.27825.59
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274031400.000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051323.990.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407285990.5033.00
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274090.00125.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274111400.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274132191.961.11
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415198897.2933.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274171400.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274190.00600.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421249890.5533.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232240.001010.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274250.0033.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274271998.84120.00
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292299.99855.01
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431299999.0033.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274330.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274352496.32600.02
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274370.0033.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274391499.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411199.00775.09
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443198989.4933.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274450.000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274472286.02808.20
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274490.0033.00
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274510.000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274532171.155.00
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274550.0033.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274590.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275130.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower275300.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower275320.000.00
Guristas Control Tower275330.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower275350.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower275360.000.00
Shadow Control Tower275380.000.00
Angel Control Tower275390.000.00
Domination Control Tower275400.000.00
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275420.000.00
Shadow Large Blaster Battery275440.000.00
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275450.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754712500000.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2754815000000.000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275500.000.00
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275510.000.00
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275530.000.00
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275549500000.000.00
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275560.002000000.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery275577650000.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.002000000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275600.000.00
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.001000000.00
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275630.000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275650.001000004.40
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275670.000.00
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.001000000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275700.000.00
Domination Stasis Webification Battery275730.00550000.00
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275740.000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275760.001000000.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275770.000.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275790.001000000.00
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275800.000.00
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275828000000.000.00
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275830.000.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275850.000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium275910.000.00
Blood Control Tower Small275920.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Small275940.000.00
Guristas Control Tower Medium275950.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597495000000.370.00
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small276000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium276010.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603330000000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Small27604200000000.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.000.00
Angel Control Tower Medium276070.000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium276090.000.00
Angel Control Tower Small276100.000.00
Domination Control Tower Small276120.000.00
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276130.000.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276150.000.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276167779995.950.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276180.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276190.000.00
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276210.000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276228000000.000.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276246000000.000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276250.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762740000000.000.00
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276280.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276300.000.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276315600000.000.00
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276335000000.000.00
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276340.000.00
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276360.000.00
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276400.002000000.00
Guristas Torpedo Battery276410.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276433000000.001000000.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276440.000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery2764614999999.001100000.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276472000000.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery2764923499999.001100000.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276500.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery2765229000000.00550000.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276531398765.420.00
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery2765517999999.00550000.00
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276728599000.001100000.00
Cynosural Generator Array27673200000000.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array276750.000.00
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277660.000.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277670.000.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277680.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277690.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277700.000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277710.000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277720.000.00
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277730.000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277740.000.00
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277750.000.00
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277761500000.000.00
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277770.000.00
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277780.000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery2777919899997.891000000.00
Sansha Control Tower277800.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower277860.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Small277900.000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278550.000.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278560.00500000.00
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.000.00
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278580.00500000.00
Jump Bridge278970.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902399998.930.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904158998.011000.00
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790627124998.8912500000.00
Burst Projector Operation2791111999989.996000000.00
Concussion Bomb279121799999.98400000.27
Bomb Launcher I279142399999.92290000.11
Scorch Bomb279161799999.99420051.24
Shrapnel Bomb279181800000.00500002.20
Electron Bomb279201800000.00350000.04
Lockbreaker Bomb279224000000.00450000.00
Void Bomb279241800000.00320000.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I279300.001000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer I279320.001777.00
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I2793421500000.000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793613999938.900.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795170000000.0020090217.01
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment2807311175819.28110000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281648887989.991100011.12
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281973194990.99155075.42
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281993299000.0036000.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201699999.98300000.00
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203749999.990.00
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282052999997.990.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071590000.00380000.00
Warden II282091689999.43921001.80
Garde II28211898999.98622000.25
Curator II28213979999.98770100.18
Bouncer II282151099996.04768018.14
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282315990000.00225001.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282360.0025000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282374899996.451500000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282380.001500000.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262999887.9411000.02
'Augmented' Acolyte2826454899788.932500000.63
'Integrated' Berserker282661899950.590.00
'Augmented' Berserker282680.005000002.25
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270898999.9853000.00
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827229999929.9912500000.01
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274847998.9915500.10
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827616349345.975000000.16
'Integrated' Hornet282781200000.0050007.21
'Augmented' Hornet2828021999026.102500001.01
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821499877.020.00
'Augmented' Infiltrator28284195000000.002500002.07
'Integrated' Ogre282863399969.97325000.65
'Augmented' Ogre2828899999857.5736000700.11
'Integrated' Praetor282902999999.990.00
'Augmented' Praetor282920.000.00
'Integrated' Valkyrie282941199999.940.00
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829649987924.415000001.00
'Integrated' Vespa282981117501.407501.43
'Augmented' Vespa2830057998636.210.00
'Integrated' Warrior28302699999.950.00
'Augmented' Warrior2830423888912.958000000.10
'Integrated' Wasp283060.0025500.00
'Augmented' Wasp28308121999999.990.00
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L28324950.005.01
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326940.00350.03
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328713.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321298.83915.58
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M28334925.005.01
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336785.00100.15
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835183999998.9836999999.00
Rorqual283520.004000000.00
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283616980.005201.03
Drone Capillary Fluid28362149000.00120101.11
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363474000.00120002.02
Drone Tactical Limb2836435000.0018000.00
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836545000.0022000.00
Drone Coronary Unit283663599999.991700000.00
Compressed Arkonor283670.00248000.08
Capital Industrial Ships283740.0015623150.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377167000000.0054000000.00
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor283850.00242500.01
Compressed Prime Arkonor283870.000.00
Compressed Bistot28388500000.00500.01
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot283890.000.00
Compressed Triclinic Bistot283900.00245322.01
Compressed Crokite283910.00161341.99
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283920.00178031.99
Compressed Sharp Crokite283930.000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre283940.0032459.99
Compressed Obsidian Ochre283950.000.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre283960.000.00
Compressed Gneiss283970.00500.02
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss283980.0061050.02
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283990.000.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite284000.0024619.00
Compressed Hedbergite284010.0022628.06
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite284020.0023938.01
Compressed Hemorphite284030.0023078.00
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite284040.000.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite284050.0024376.00
Compressed Jaspet284060.0019469.99
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840720532.980.00
Compressed Pure Jaspet284080.000.00
Compressed Fiery Kernite284090.0010000.04
Compressed Kernite284100.0010212.08
Compressed Luminous Kernite284110.0010000.03
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.00101.00
Compressed Mercoxit284130.000.00
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284142799999.9855.01
Compressed Golden Omber2841512799.005750.55
Compressed Omber2841611000.005200.10
Compressed Silvery Omber2841710013.005428.10
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418500000.00173794.99
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.00182072.01
Compressed Spodumain284200.00165515.02
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217499.996550.00
Compressed Plagioclase284227492.985657.05
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284237899.976106.09
Compressed Pyroxeres284240.004000.05
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284250.004000.05
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284260.004000.05
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272400.001707.04
Compressed Massive Scordite284280.001851.56
Compressed Scordite284290.001900.43
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284300.001257.04
Compressed Dense Veldspar284310.001509.01
Compressed Veldspar284320.001455.03
Compressed Blue Ice284330.000.00
Compressed Clear Icicle284340.000.00
Compressed Dark Glitter28435600000.000.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle284364660000.000.00
Compressed Gelidus28437610000.000.00
Compressed Glacial Mass284380.00170000.01
Compressed Glare Crust28439610000.000.00
Compressed Krystallos28440915999.950.00
Compressed Pristine White Glaze284410.000.00
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass284420.00180000.00
Compressed Thick Blue Ice284430.000.00
Compressed White Glaze284440.000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier285140.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler285180.000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener285220.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener285240.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener285260.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener285280.000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger285300.000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating285470.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating285540.000.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating285590.000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System285630.000.00
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576775000.00676161.05
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578989980.94591409.02
Industrial Core I28583117999994.750.00
Industrial Reconfiguration2858531998877.852500000.00
Orca28606774574444.45668000357.04
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860964769979.983540010.00
Electronic Attack Ships286157694000.00820000.00
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286467498992.85700515.63
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865236444411.694000000.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286544349999.911000112.28
Black Ops2865683996766.6737000000.00
Paladin286591598899986.99946696469.93
Kronos286610.001200018001.81
Vargur286651308101002.001058374478.98
Marauders28667132812000.0044000000.00
Nanite Repair Paste2866827810.8022816.01
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670950000.0015000.00
Synth Crash Booster286723400000.006000.00
Synth Drop Booster28674998000.00122001.00
Synth Exile Booster28676963000.0043000.00
Synth Frentix Booster286781249000.0029000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286800.0045000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682995000.0021000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286841056541284.0033000.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster286860.000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster286870.000.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286940.001.01
Azure Mykoserocin286956000.001.01
Celadon Mykoserocin286962000.001.01
Golden Mykoserocin286977500.001.01
Lime Mykoserocin28698200.004.00
Malachite Mykoserocin2869940000.001.01
Vermillion Mykoserocin287000.001.00
Viridian Mykoserocin287010.001.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287020.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287040.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction287050.000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287060.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287070.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287090.000.00
Golem287100.001101005000.01
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM287310.000.00
Legion Ladar ECM287330.000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.000.00
Legion Radar ECM287370.000.00
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.000.00
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.000.00
Thukker Small Shield Extender287420.000.00
Thukker Large Shield Extender287440.0061098098.82
Thukker Medium Shield Extender2874679558000.009558010.08
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.000.00
ORE Miner287500.0020000000.01
ORE Ice Harvester28752399999999.99145000080.01
ORE Strip Miner28754329999999.98180092799.90
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875631942752.9828000019.40
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875831062989.9628100191.92
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates287780.000.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780149595079.1524959508.09
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates2878263585000.000.00
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878481000000.000.00
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786177000000.9028000000.90
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma287940.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha287960.0070600000.40
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.0017100000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Delta287980.001000000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799899999999.98312100010.75
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.001000000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288010.001000000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Beta288030.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Delta288040.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma288060.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha288080.001000000.89
Mid-grade Virtue Beta288090.0018821999.46
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810490000000.001000000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon288110.0048944100.03
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812160909999.0021965003.25
Mid-grade Virtue Omega28813940999999.9741900000.11
Mid-grade Edge Alpha288140.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884025000000.00100000.00
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288449500000000.006000000143.30
Nomad288468880000000.007000000114.34
Anshar288488899999999.957500800043.16
Ark288500.006612996886.96
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288796000000.0010000.01
Nanite Interfacing288805999969.961075000.01
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines289740.0030001.01
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script2899911250.00500.63
Tracking Speed Script2900116274.50400.00
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900398999.811000.00
Optimal Range Disruption Script290057997.793015.47
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900714999.00250.01
Targeting Range Script2900933988.69401.41
Scan Resolution Script2901139888.681004.59
Scan Resolution Dampening Script290138433.00250.04
Targeting Range Dampening Script290159950.00500.03
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters290290.0063000000.00
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290410.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290470.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator290570.000.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster290610.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290670.000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290730.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290990.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248437995.97190000.81
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292667759988.87992000.05
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933655000000.0040008608.16
Augoror Navy Issue2933769199119.9542205013.71
Osprey Navy Issue29340149999991.6767000000.01
Exequror Navy Issue2934488999998.9943999356.97
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961365000000.003000000.00
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo296160.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo296180.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo296200.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo296220.000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963779999539.7739000005.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296452000000.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.0053.18
Unrefined Dysporite296600.0033.51
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.0035.31
Unrefined Prometium296620.0035.36
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.0053.28
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.0035.41
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984150999999.99142000000.01
Legion29986164995480.94140000468.02
Proteus29988146999000.00126150188.88
Loki29990227855404.48162185971.01
Optimized Nano-engines29992825101.120.00
Warfare Computation Core299943101101.120.00
Emergent Neurovisual Interface2999667101101.110.00
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets3000210110110.120.00
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300082511101.120.00
Core Scanner Probe I300137488.882127.03
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001811000.003526.11
Powdered C-540 Graphite300193258.87461.12
Modified Fluid Router3002133000.0017001.04
Heuristic Selfassemblers300220.0018603.19
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator300240.004204.78
Combat Scanner Probe I3002889999.0038020.00
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections301870.0010002.29
Snowball CXIV302210.000.00
Melted Snowball CX302220.000.00
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248224994.203070.74
Neurovisual Input Matrix302515999.001253.02
Thermoelectric Catalysts30252422050.0042206.06
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302543900.00504.07
Resonance Calibration Matrix302580.0030003.06
Melted Nanoribbons302591390000.001264714.47
Jump Drive Control Nexus3026895000.0027560.03
Defensive Control Node3026973000.0022005.00
Central System Controller3027095000.0026002.03
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027162000.0030012.05
Fulleroferrocene303030.001500.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers303040.001250.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite303050.005000.00
Methanofullerene303060.003500.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene303070.001200.05
Scandium Metallofullerene303080.0015000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons3030980000.0016006.03
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin303100.0010200.03
C3-FTM Acid303110.0025007.25
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032413799999.001460000.00
Engineering Subsystem Technology303250.001460000.00
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology3032719465979.981470000.00
Civilian Stasis Webifier303281900.000.00
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field303424500.000.00
Fulleroferrocene Reaction303440.000.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction303480.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction303490.000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction303500.000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction303510.000.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.000.00
Methanofullerene Reaction303680.000.00
Fullerite-C50303703899.902730.00
Fullerite-C60303713000.001016.00
Fullerite-C70303727999.982001.00
Fullerite-C72303730.008151.00
Fullerite-C84303744999.993551.11
Fullerite-C283037510000.007001.00
Fullerite-C323037620999.9017000.06
Fullerite-C3203037760000.0040000.05
Fullerite-C5403037850000.0046019.46
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array30389180999999.710.00
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304200.000.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304220.000.00
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304240.00177.00
Metallofullerene Plating30464625101.120.00
Electromechanical Interface Nexus304660.0043000.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer3047057101101.120.00
Nanowire Composites30474721101.120.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304764251101.120.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304781311101.120.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486459845.57354998.37
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488444997.00352608.20
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305325990000.000.00
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305375999000.000.00
Amarr Propulsion Systems305385990000.000.00
Amarr Engineering Systems305395990000.000.00
Gallente Defensive Systems305405990000.000.00
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305445999000.000.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305455989969.97500000.99
Gallente Engineering Systems305465990000.00100000.01
Minmatar Engineering Systems305475400000.0050000.99
Caldari Engineering Systems305485990000.000.00
Caldari Offensive Systems305495998909.91450000.04
Gallente Offensive Systems305505990000.000.00
Minmatar Offensive Systems305516000000.0050000.99
Caldari Propulsion Systems305528099000.000.00
Gallente Propulsion Systems305535990000.000.00
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305545989969.97500000.99
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305580.00100000.00
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562999994.2025000.05
Intact Power Cores305820.0010002.05
Malfunctioning Power Cores305860.0050000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588749999.9525000.01
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061440000000.0010000.00
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot3061530000000.00125000.00
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618899999.0020000.06
Intact Weapon Subroutines306280.0010002.00
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306320.00100000.00
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633428999.9822000.06
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306501627500.000.00
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306513124000.000.00
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306521627500.000.00
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306531400000.0015001.99
Hybrid Polymer Silo306558000000.00100000.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065614900000.001100001.11
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744197009.00161110.64
Sleeper Data Library30745492000.00471015.51
Ancient Coordinates Database307461450000.001410116.56
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307474990000.004220164.50
Intact Hull Section307520.00111000.05
Malfunctioning Hull Section307530.00355000.00
Wrecked Hull Section307540.00180001.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology3078819969979.981470000.00
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321549898.80800010.38
Data Analyzer II308341699991.49812411.64
Salvager II308361349978.731000010.05
Civilian Damage Control308397400.00121.26
InterBus Shuttle308420.0010000000.01
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987289993.9599999.90
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099346980000.0012605513.26
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997279000.000.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991500000.00100000.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump I310010.000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II3100319989390.961000.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100527900000.002901918.52
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009650380.0075000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310112990135.00105003.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I310130.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II3101515597089.991249000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II310170.0014398549.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II310190.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021690380.000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231980144.00399999.99
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I310250.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102710607814.17106078.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102939852645.8045048.08
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310310.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033380000.001000.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351130000.00299999.99
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I310370.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II3103914998670.98102250.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104125989994.311250000.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045890490.0050000.00
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310473450000.0050000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310490.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105111578538.991001.41
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105336850552.4315850552.43
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310552499158.00289100.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310579094000.003999999.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105924199979.004061862.86
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II310610.00410000000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063369998.001000.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310652680201.001000.00
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106765000000.000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator II3106910000888.9910900.57
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107137288499.95301000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732640201.00500000.01
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I3107581999998.980.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II3107711999999.991000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107954710999.0055002.12
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II310810.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle I310831490500.0036999.00
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852890201.005000.00
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108923994298.9710000.01
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109141886169.94100000.01
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105190000.00135000.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107769899.89399999.99
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I311090.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311118030549.990.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II311139989999.991999999.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II311150.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117159999.550.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119800697.78300001.56
Capital Cargohold Optimization I311210.0087977.92
Small Cargohold Optimization II311235989046.99100001.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311258500039.731849905.61
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127220999998.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I31129108986.220.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131518999.99199999.99
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311330.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311358999699.991000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II311370.000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II31139197101101.120.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I311410.000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143989440.001000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311474500000.001000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311499188993.1191889.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153175996.93199.99
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311550.00149999.00
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311570.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159360000.0035000.02
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311612080100.001599.96
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311630.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311655132589.991033031.85
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116719941278.9710003446.78
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311690.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311716999599.99725001.05
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117310999967.9913399.06
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311750.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177164942.680.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179850820.00370000.65
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I311810.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311834466494.444488.93
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II311859360998.461214950.00
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II311870.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189150000.000.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911040959.981000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311950.001000.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II311970.00100000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II311990.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201190000.0011.01
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203649699.960.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312075122596.96269000.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312098700000.000.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121389990.0042013.65
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215259988.900.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312170.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202441892.54162005.66
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312228999370.000.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312240.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I31226110000.010.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228199999.990.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II312320.000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312340.000.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II312360.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238279999.0022.01
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240405000.000.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312448799989.99220000.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312468749999.990.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II312480.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125085898.880.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I312520.000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312564199939.000.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312586959899.991000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II31260100000000.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126279976.000.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264399999.000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312685178300.010.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II3127025041000.001000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274200000.002000.01
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761690799.970.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312805660659.1361998.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128229998200.00299995.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284139999999.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286329999.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288780449.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312900.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312924000000.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129414099929.93100000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298138985.998500.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300250000.010.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313044999999.730.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130614100000.00100000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I313100.000.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313121500000.000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II3131616999689.970.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II313180.000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II313200.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322179999.991000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I31324889830.000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313288948000.001325001.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II313300.000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II313320.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313340.000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31336940830.000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313404984150.750.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313420.00100000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313460.000.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313483890789.990.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313520.000.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II3135410000000.001000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358789560.00201000.03
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602918777.63752005.44
Capital Ancillary Current Router I313620.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router II313647999649.981499999.00
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136622499900.0013601666.44
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368650000000.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370219876.000.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372890000.00322450.87
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137437890199.090.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764425101.001125112.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II3137810126746.752627284.98
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380189999000.0045872381.55
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382179999.940.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384690000.0052000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I313860.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313880.000.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313909800000.010.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392199999998.590.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394160000.000.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396700000.000.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314004999919.0049999.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140212500000.000.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314040.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406350000.000.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314082314932.130.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I31410135000000.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314127555880.9975881.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141423999837.74166600.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416757795995.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I31418488969.970.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314200.000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314240.000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314260.001000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I31430199998.490.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432310000.000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314363320376.561000.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314384690000.001000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144039999999.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144280000.000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444339999.990.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314460.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314486000000.001000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II3145025832534.710.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145279999998.950.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454109999.870.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456389999.990.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I314580.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314600.001000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II3146219784433.691000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146474999998.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466175221.070.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468190000.000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314700.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314723999998.991000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147415000000.001000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II314765000000.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478118000.000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480360000.000.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314820.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314845490584.701000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314869999702.970.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148855999999.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31490149987.000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492309999.990.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314965282000.001000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149824999975.000.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150058999999.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315020.000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315040.000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315083500000.000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315100.000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315120.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514430000.000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315162820000.000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I315180.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315205499993.900.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315220.00100000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152424999491.300.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I315261189999.0082002.71
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284249989.030.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I315300.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315327962379.9820000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II315349963898.990.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153665999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538850000.0082002.01
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315405784003.830.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315420.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315442999899.830.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315469550995.211000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154865999998.950.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550299988.680.00
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315520.000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315567750000.000.00
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315580.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315600.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562990500.000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315642569999.890.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315660.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315684999620.88799999.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315705910739.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157249999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315740.000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315762820000.000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315780.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315804398999.000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158218199699.971000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158479999999.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586309999.91200000.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881391888.69224990.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I315900.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315924595300.001000000.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II315940.001000100.40
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II31596250000000.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598279999.990.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316002499999.950.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316020.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316045999679.960.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160613999999.55100000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608490270.000.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316102490114.00500000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316120.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316147999790.991499999.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161617800000.00100000.01
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316180.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620350000.000.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221850144.000.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316240.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316266093949.96999999.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162829998812.09100000.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630239999999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632230000.010.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I316341040000.000.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I316360.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316384698499.99999999.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164015800000.00100000.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642183000000.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644250000.000.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461550108.990.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316480.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316507298956.970.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165216999918.975000000.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II31654299999999.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165685000.000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658249041.690.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316627389999.001000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166417298945.85100000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II3166679999999.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668119979.950.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670350000.010.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316720.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316744260643.991000000.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167613986991.501000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II316780.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I31680129488.0010000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682299990.951999.99
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I316840.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316864999885.98501001.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168816999179.95100000.00
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II316900.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I31692290100.001000.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694280000.680.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I316960.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316984180998.00849999.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170019777875.00100000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170254999999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170467875.000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706260000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I317080.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317109485151.911000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171212994991.170.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317140.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171659898.990.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718249999.00165000.01
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3172049999699.970.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317224000000.00504999.01
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317248399884.993401001.01
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172669000000.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172850631.580.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730170000.040.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317320.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317342499995.001000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317365099984.021601001.03
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317380.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174075999.000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742199900.00125000.72
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317440.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317464572979.981000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3174811944054.991299001.01
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3175099999697.970.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I3175268989.0030000.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754260000.00126000.67
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317560.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317584950499.45379999.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317608799896.991899001.01
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II3176269999999.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176450000.010.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766170000.000.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317680.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317707800000.0044490.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317725500000.0054989.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177494999996.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177649999.970.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778189999.980.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317800.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317820.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317840.001000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II317860.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788316700.00102000.98
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901440138.0050000.72
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179259990323.300.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947899737.994601001.00
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179623089535.426853351.32
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II317980.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800389330.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021770140.001000.43
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318109399959.0098000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181226998732.935000000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II318140.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816300000.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181740139.001000.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318200.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318228399999.0084000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182424698997.511595000.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318260.000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318642499999.001000689.24
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Curator318683999809.971191242.06
Imperial Navy Praetor318703959934.381194722.84
Caldari Navy Hornet318723141704.27760001.18
Caldari Navy Vespa318744199999.25122000.00
Caldari Navy Wasp318763999752.721500000.34
Caldari Navy Warden318785199879.502000011.07
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801665000.00901077.45
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822699979.981647000.44
Federation Navy Ogre318842899911.992056984.61
Federation Navy Garde318863699865.991132217.02
Republic Fleet Warrior318881350000.00750000.07
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318902099986.721302233.02
Republic Fleet Berserker318922857928.561507002.07
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942828951.99853000.07
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318960.000.00
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318980.000.00
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190064957047.4825601203.47
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190246073215.6026075269.56
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190449500000.500.00
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190614999999.994908080.00
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190830101007.290.00
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191040123424.99201002.00
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191664968222.650.00
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191844999974.728444441.02
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319224799959.95270008.04
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319245249032.202050200.12
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192615390015.879899999.01
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192813479958.239454719.50
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193041897621.2226003046.44
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193234996532.5726403001.00
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193621999237.746000000.09
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194244999898.9713100520.22
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194438499266.9429028401.12
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194665499880.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter319480.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter319500.000.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195260819800.8127004784.99
High-grade Grail Alpha3195442111110.005300548.87
High-grade Grail Beta31955129122202.980.00
High-grade Grail Delta31956173999999.900.00
High-grade Grail Epsilon319570.000.00
High-grade Grail Gamma31958119888887.740.00
High-grade Grail Omega319590.000.00
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha319620.000.00
High-grade Talon Beta319630.000.00
High-grade Talon Delta319640.001700000.00
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.001700000.00
High-grade Talon Gamma319660.001700000.00
High-grade Talon Omega319670.000.00
High-grade Spur Alpha319680.000.00
High-grade Spur Beta319690.000.00
High-grade Spur Delta319700.000.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.000.00
High-grade Spur Gamma31972100000000.000.00
High-grade Spur Omega319730.000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197429969999.000.00
High-grade Jackal Beta3197549999995.000.00
High-grade Jackal Delta3197659777998.000.00
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977120000000.000.00
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197839499998.000.00
High-grade Jackal Omega319790.000.00
Navy Cap Booster 1003198237997.5619804.20
Navy Cap Booster 1503199051999.9726100.06
Navy Cap Booster 2003199874989.0042100.39
Navy Cap Booster 40032006125000.0095000.00
Navy Cap Booster 80032014242890.00176005.83
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025190000.030.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027990900.006000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320290.000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203116899999.00100000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033310000.000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320352250000.000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320379856727.000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II32039100000000.00100000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041340000.005000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320431990171.000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320450.000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204726989630.50100600.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049494000.000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I320510.000.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320535000000.0028000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II320550.000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057258899.000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591200000.000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II3206114874367.910.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206329999102.91100000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip I320690.000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip I32071890000.010.00
Small Drone Scope Chip II320730.001000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207528900000.00100000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081360000.0217000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832100000.001000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320859889999.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II320870.00100000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I32089798000.0017000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320910.000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320938999997.861000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II320950.00100000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320994999998.8610000.08
Low-grade Grail Alpha321010.0010000.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.0010000.00
Low-grade Grail Delta321030.0010000.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321040.0010000.00
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.0010000.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321070.0010000.00
Low-grade Spur Beta321080.0010000.00
Low-grade Spur Delta321090.0010000.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.0010000.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.0010000.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.000.00
Low-grade Talon Beta321130.000.00
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.000.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon321150.000.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321179420000.001430000.00
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.0010000.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.0010000.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon321200.0010000.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.0010000.00
Low-grade Grail Omega321220.0010000.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.0010000.00
Low-grade Spur Omega321240.0010000.00
Low-grade Talon Omega321250.000.00
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.0060000000.01
Mimir322090.0060000000.01
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226250000000.000.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory322450.002000000.00
RSS Core Scanner Probe322460.005009892.86
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322485700000.00590000.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254495000000.000.00
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255739999989.970.00
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device322600.000.00
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262349999999.0056000000.00
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305549999998.79330996686.70
Dominix Navy Issue32307799999999.00422499080.85
Scorpion Navy Issue323090.00351000106.01
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311499289988.92275400000.10
Cyclops I3232513900000.001000000.01
Heavy Fighters32339199812979.9869500000.48
Malleus I323400.000.00
Tyrfing I323420.0018000.01
Mantis I323440.00999999.00
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241456200000.0030000000.00
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243524999259.0615500.01
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324360.000.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324383499.000.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324400.000.00
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324420.000.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I3244472000000.000.00
Infrastructure Hub32458860000000.00600000.01
Civilian Warp Disruptor324590.000.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772689999.99316001.10
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277480000.0012449.00
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801439999.98610035.64
Light Defender Missile I327826.831.00
Salvage Drone I3278722600.0012600.38
Cambion327880.0060000000.01
Etana327900.0060000000.01
100 Aurum Token327920.001000000.00
500 Aurum Token327930.001000000.00
Resistance Phasing327971190000.000.00
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating328090.000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition328110.0010000000.01
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I328171190849.990.00
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819870850.00200000.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.0041.18
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.000.00
Unrefined Solerium328230.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite328250.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.000.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328310.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)328530.00180999.99
Algos328721200000.00650001.00
Dragoon32874897999.99550000.01
Corax328761200000.00550000.00
Talwar328781049999.99600000.00
Venture32880172337.00157716.00
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291820000.0051.10
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV329931999.0090.00
Barium Firework CXIV329940.00132.24
Copper Firework CXIV329950.00129.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation329990.000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000975845.000.00
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001715548.00100.02
Radar Sensor Compensation33002449999.990.00
Enormous Freight Container330030.005000.03
Huge Freight Container33005400000.0027449.00
Large Freight Container33007292998.9818000.00
Medium Freight Container33009238898.00700.24
Small Freight Container33011219996.31996.06
The Mini Monolith3301524999999.99100000.00
A Handful of Tiny Stars330160.001.00
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301724999999.99260000.01
Ship Fitting Guide330180.000.00
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330190.001.00
A Big Red Button330200.0050000.03
Unit of Lag330210.00251026.03
Postcard From Poitot330220.001.01
A Tank of Honor330230.001.00
Animal Medical Expert330240.001.00
Military Experts and You330250.001.00
Rules of Engagement330260.001.00
Little Helper, Female330270.001.00
Little Helper, Male330280.001.00
Replica Gallente Cruiser330290.000.00
Model of a Fighter330300.001.00
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330310.000.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330320.000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330330.000.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330340.000.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330350.000.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables330360.000.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330370.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts330380.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330390.000.00
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330400.000.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330410.000.00
NEO YC 114: Something Else330420.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330430.000.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330440.000.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330450.000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network330460.000.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330470.000.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330480.000.00
NEO YC 114: EFS330490.000.00
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330500.000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330510.000.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330520.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330530.000.00
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club330540.000.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330550.000.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330560.000.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330570.000.00
Concordokken330580.001.00
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies330590.001.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330600.000.00
Public Portrait: How To330610.00108070.00
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt330622100000.000.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt330631000000.000.00
Boots.ini3306420000000.001.00
Donut Holder330650.001.00
New Eden Soundbox330660.001.00
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer33076632000.07512000.07
Armor Layering330782999925.94111100.02
Hematos330790.001000000.01
Taipan330810.00166000010.00
Violator330830.001000000.00
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091286979.000.00
Caldari Destroyer33092279997.68103.05
Gallente Destroyer33093449999.00100.16
Minmatar Destroyer33094174999.9910001.02
Amarr Battlecruiser330951817716.0025000.99
Caldari Battlecruiser330962993716.0015000.99
Gallente Battlecruiser330972970000.000.00
Minmatar Battlecruiser330980.0015000.00
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer331011199999.99359999.04
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103199998.9899999.01
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 115331070.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109200000000.0040000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381600000.001410000.01
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331393999997.001460000.00
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314021000000.0017250000.01
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314118499999.9916900000.01
Personal Hangar Array3314924111111.006000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue33151278542533.83154821998.01
Drake Navy Issue33153244412524.13161000993.08
Harbinger Navy Issue33155249999999.99138900009.85
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157174898977.98131161584.51
Scan Acquisition Array I3317690999.960.00
Scan Pinpointing Array I33178264999.580.00
Scan Rangefinding Array I33180136571.9935000.08
Spatial Attunement Unit3319520000.0010000.00
Scan Acquisition Array II331971799999.00300000.05
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991999999.00785004.69
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011355540.001540.00
A piece of Steve332130.001.00
Band of Brothers Director Access Key332140.000.00
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332150.000.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill332170.000.00
Assassination Contract: Mirial332180.001.00
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign332190.000.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332200.000.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332210.000.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332230.000.00
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332240.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332250.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332260.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332270.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332280.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332290.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332300.000.00
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332310.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332320.000.00
Survey Probe Launcher I3327072000.001008.13
Survey Probe Launcher II332724480000.01280000.01
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I332770.000.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279229799999.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I332810.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II332830.000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I332850.001000000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II332870.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II33291459101251.120.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I332930.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II332950.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I332970.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II332980.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II333010.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I333030.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I333070.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II333090.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II333130.000.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333290.001350000000.00
Navy Cap Booster 25333309752.812000.00
Navy Cap Booster 503333215200.009755.00
Navy Cap Booster 753333425000.0010000.00
Thulium Hafnite333360.000.00
Promethium Mercurite333370.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.000.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials333590.0020000.01
Terahertz Metamaterials3336048800.0018360.02
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336128997.9515403.00
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336229994.7119100.67
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.000.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333730.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333740.000.00
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.0023000000.01
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)333780.00123456.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)333790.00123456.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333800.00123456.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333810.0011000000.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)333820.00123456.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)33383301000000.0014544444.01
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333840.00123456.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333850.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333860.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333870.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333880.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333890.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333900.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333910.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333920.000.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339385986968.8875159992.88
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339491999989.9774570899.17
Moracha333950.0060000000.01
Chremoas333970.00101000000.01
Infomorph Synchronizing333997386589.472000000.01
Bastion Module I3340010697870.892000013.11
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403600000000.0011500000.00
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404389999999.99140100901.02
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405549999999.99246000.00
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406600000000.0037000000.00
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340751780979.9811000000.00
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33440159895.9923001.15
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344116700.002600.01
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344230000.001600.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344674000000.0023000000.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33448218994.960.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334502998999.991200003.21
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345337999999.005000000.00
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346618900.005000.01
Customs Code Expertise334673500000.0090000.01
Astero3346857999998.0046080998.83
Stratios33470202600000.00175000088.88
Nestor33472419889999.99373399952.06
Mobile Depot334742199984.90800219.36
Mobile Tractor Unit334758600000.016400435.04
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347679999999.990.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit334770.00100000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.000.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 334840.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.0080000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.00123456.00
Leopard33513199999948.00152000891.05
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha335160.0030099992.91
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352045000000.0015000000.06
'Yurt' Mobile Depot33522189998989.9725000070.03
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525350000000.009510002.30
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526579938000.001000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335270.001000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma335280.00300000000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335290.0044100000.00
Shattered Villard Wheel335391499996.981300000.28
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)335490.0010000000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550138000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)335510.00123456.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)335520.00123456.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555140000000.001000000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557248899999.8910000000.01
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559249999999.981000000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561249999999.997921001.09
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563174999999.007940000.88
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565244999000.0064000010.00
Snowball33569784.0055.00
Sodium Firework33571479.9937.07
Barium Firework33572539.9969.00
Copper Firework33573474.0026.00
Hull Tanking, Elite335750.000.00
Covert Research Tools33577467999.99350000.14
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 115335780.00123456.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357980000000.000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit335810.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.000.00
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358539999999.990.00
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358940000000.000.00
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335910.000.00
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359539999999.990.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.000.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336000.000.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.000.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System336080.000.00
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System336100.000.00
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361853000000.0042008232.82
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619179998989.97161010000.03
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620250000000.00150014998.81
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I336710.001777.00
Whiptail336730.0060000000.01
Chameleon336750.0060000000.01
Gecko3368189999000.0075012188.05
Prospect3369723999999.0018293989.99
Medium Drone Operation33699198256.9910002.01
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370029999969.9711865000.65
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit337020.0080000000.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I33704483999.000.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I337060.00515.17
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337080.000.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337101599899.610.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II33712899999.990.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)337140.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)337150.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)337160.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)337170.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)3372018000000.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)337260.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)337270.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)337280.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)337290.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)337320.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)337330.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)337340.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)337350.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)337360.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373910000000.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)337450.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)337460.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)337540.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)337560.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.0050000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767800000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)337730.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)337740.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337750.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)3377810000000.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337800.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337820.0042000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)337830.0042000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)33784120000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)337850.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)33786154000000.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)337880.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)337890.0042000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)337900.0042000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337929999999.0012500.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)3379399000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)33794233000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)33795110000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)337980.0042000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)337990.0042000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)338000.0042000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 116338120.001000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0040000000.00
Garmur3381659965325.4655472201.00
Orthrus33818232541405.72166000992.95
Barghest33820973023853.99683000018.37
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I33822100000.001777.00
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241249998.995000.01
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382668523255.1314000000.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382828000000.002444000.09
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383036999999.9911000000.00
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832136000000.0026000000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842144983868.28100024466.07
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844134839989.9977041448.99
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846250000000.0080825734.86
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848200000000.0080008343.46
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer338500.0066000001.15
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852388989999.9050006600.02
Expedition Frigates338567562979.98200000.00
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386770000000.000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890950580.000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338923211008.24535168.04
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338943990255.89499999.99
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338967499999.992301001.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389815990143.994029649.01
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390029699906.6815400445.00
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I33902109443999.970.00
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II339040.000.00
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915279498.96137449.00
Low-grade Centurion Alpha3391735000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Centurion Beta339180.0010000.00
Low-grade Centurion Delta339190.0010000.00
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon339200.0010000.00
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392155000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392249999840.5210000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392349099999.881000000.10
Low-grade Crystal Beta33924264999900.001000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Delta339250.00999090.25
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon339260.001000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma339270.001000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928289999998.001500000.00
Low-grade Edge Alpha339290.0010000.00
Low-grade Edge Beta339300.0010000.00
Low-grade Edge Delta3393115000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon339320.0010000.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma339330.0010000.00
Low-grade Edge Omega339340.0010000.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393524999999.941370000.00
Low-grade Halo Beta3393612666777.0010000.00
Low-grade Halo Delta339370.0010000.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon339380.0010000.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma339390.0010000.00
Low-grade Halo Omega339400.0010000.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha339410.001000000.10
Low-grade Harvest Beta3394297999999.001000000.15
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.001000000.15
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944315000000.001000000.15
Low-grade Harvest Gamma339450.001000000.16
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946249000000.009099999.08
Low-grade Nomad Alpha339470.0010000.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394879999999.991000000.00
Low-grade Nomad Delta339490.005000000.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950750000000.005100000.00
Low-grade Nomad Gamma33951200000000.003100000.06
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952295000000.005100000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha339530.003000002.22
Low-grade Slave Beta33954100000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Slave Delta339550.001000000.00
Low-grade Slave Epsilon339560.001000000.00
Low-grade Slave Gamma3395757000000.001000000.00
Low-grade Slave Omega33958350000000.001000000.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395918666777.001660000.00
Low-grade Snake Beta339600.0010000.00
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.001000000.00
Low-grade Snake Epsilon339620.001003999.55
Low-grade Snake Gamma339630.001000000.00
Low-grade Snake Omega339640.001630000.76
Low-grade Talisman Alpha339650.0010000.00
Low-grade Talisman Beta3396610000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta3396739999999.9910000.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon3396829999999.0010000.00
Low-grade Talisman Gamma3396910000000.0010000.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397014999998.9910000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha339710.001000000.01
Low-grade Virtue Beta339720.001000000.89
Low-grade Virtue Delta339730.001000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon339740.001100000.76
Low-grade Virtue Gamma339750.001000000.73
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.00599000.93
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398123011700.001013200.01
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398355004950.001007000.01
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator339850.00102355555.26
Guristas Data Sequence339880.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)340170.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)340180.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)340240.00180000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)340250.00123456.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)3402855000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)340310.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)340320.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)340330.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340350.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)340380.00123456.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)340390.00123456.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404230000000.0042000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)340450.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)340460.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)340490.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)340560.00123456.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)34057550000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)340590.00123456.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)340610.00123456.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)340620.00123456.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)340640.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)340650.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)340700.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)340720.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)340730.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)340740.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)340800.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)340830.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)340860.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)340880.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)340890.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)340910.001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)340970.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)340990.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)341000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)341020.001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)341080.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)341110.000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412214999999.970.00
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412432999999.991000010.00
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer341260.000.00
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132399999999.99250000000.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331510767776.761260489000.01
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)341560.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)341570.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)341580.0012345.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)341590.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)341600.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341621998000.00999.99
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)341630.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)3416513000000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166490000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341674998999.990.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)3416812000000.0013000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)341690.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)341700.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)341710.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)341720.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173800000000.0016000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341751698999.99899.98
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341780.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179324900000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)3418011999000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)341810.000.00
Accelerant Decryptor34201450000.00325001.00
Attainment Decryptor342023000000.002250002.04
Augmentation Decryptor342031965000.00800000.10
Parity Decryptor342041135000.001000000.15
Process Decryptor34205399000.00375002.27
Symmetry Decryptor34206410000.00310000.00
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342073830003.162530003.35
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085340000.004387000.01
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.000.00
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt34211480000000.0080000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe342600.000.00
Focused Void Bomb342640.001252001.59
Small Higgs Anchor I34266240190.000.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681790343.971000.00
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342723739994.021400000.17
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342742488999.99500000.19
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427611500000.003999999.99
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster3427811999999.004000002.90
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342805154000.00420000.29
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428216499846.965000003.37
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342843979999.95700000.01
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342864388990.56700002.86
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342888719990.00281143.01
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429025489825.963002607.14
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342924999986.002500000.01
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429429000000.005057534.40
Large Higgs Anchor I343065750349.002700411.24
Capital Higgs Anchor I343080.000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431764853899.0036890090.86
ORE Freighter343270.0010000000.00
Bowhead343281489999999.00985889900.01
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)343470.00123456.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)343480.00123456.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)343490.00123456.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)343500.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)343510.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)343530.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)3435415000000.0042000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343550.0042000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)343560.0042000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343570.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343580.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)343590.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436015000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343610.0042000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343620.0042000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343630.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343640.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343650.000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343901085000.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343932299000.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394999000.000.00
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343960.000.00
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section344120.00500000.00
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section344140.0026002.06
Small Wrecked Hull Section344160.00350003.07
Manufacturing Union’s Placard344172665665.98100000.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide344180.000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent344190.000.00
Cooking With Veldspar344200.000.00
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner344210.000.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344220.000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344231.000.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding344240.000.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies344250.000.00
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy344260.000.00
Polaris Eviction Notice344271.000.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344280.000.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344290.000.00
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!344301.000.00
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash3443117999999.9910000.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344320.00158.01
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344331.000.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide344340.000.00
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344350.000.00
The Friend Ship344360.00100000.00
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448176118110.9926118111.01
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483199999999.9957003507.10
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads344850.000.00
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.000.00
ORE Expanded Cargohold344890.00145995000.00
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961979999.98500000.00
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345332849000.001015.55
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456254999873.9540017026.20
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345750.0020000.00
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590138999999.98107012998.02
Entosis Link I3459324888949.1712500000.00
Entosis Link II345950.0011999899.07
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345994000000.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346017999998.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346030.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346061999996.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346090.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3461020000000.000.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)346110.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346120.000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346200.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346230.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346240.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346250.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346260.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346280.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3462920000000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346312932999.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.0028547451.42
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346330.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346350.0081010010.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)346360.00100000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346370.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346390.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346405999999999.950.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346410.00500000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346420.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)346450.0015399502.28
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646289900000.0020000000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464739999999.002860000.20
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346480.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346530.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)346540.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346580.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)346590.001000008.06
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3466213150000.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346630.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466535000000.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)3466713500000.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346684000000.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467226900000.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346760.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346771999999.99100000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346800.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346821200000.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346840.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3468613900000.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346881019000.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346890.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346910.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)346920.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346930.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346940.005000000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346960.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346980.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347020.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347060.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34707150000000.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470829999999.98123456.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470949999999.98123456.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471079999999.98123456.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34711119999999.99123456.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347120.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347150.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)34718100000000.001500004.52
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719979991.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347200.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347210.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347221300000.001000000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347250.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347261199000.001000000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472718999999.990.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728849000.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347290.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347300.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347310.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347325988999.99290000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347331250000.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347340.003789000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34735970000.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347360.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347370.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347384988000.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347390.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3474014000000.00290000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347410.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347430.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347440.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347463149478.45100000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347476429999.990.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347488997995.002000000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347539000000.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347542795000.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347580.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347590.0025000000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347600.00123456.00
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347690.000.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347700.000.00
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347710.000.00
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347720.000.00
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347730.000.00
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347740.000.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347750.000.00
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347760.000.00
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347770.000.00
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348020.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)34810795000000.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)348140.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817900000001.0025000001.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348240.00123456.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825800000000.00100000000.00
Jackdaw3482865577150.6645009167.82
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006299998.990.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)3503880000.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)350621200000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074398000.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)350900.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351504799997.810.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354341199999.060.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)355860.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565621001.046000.78
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657125000.0092076.90
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565839997.745604.32
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35659119999.9920000.87
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3566029999.921078.05
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661469000.000.00
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662527999.00405100.00
Caldari Tactical Destroyer35680999999.000.00
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 117356810.00123456.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568280000000.000.00
Hecate3568368466556.4050002199.85
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356853796989.990.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)356900.003333333.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695209990000.0930010010.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)357000.0035010010.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)357050.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I357700.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II35771987998.98600000.71
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774290000.0013818.00
Imp357790.0060000000.01
Fiend357810.0060000000.01
Missile Guidance Computer I3578815500.000.00
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357894000000.00117779.33
Missile Guidance Computer II357901549998.99900001.11
Missile Range Script3579418989.570.00
Missile Precision Script3579584995.52100.09
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321496998989.93804000086.06
Fortizar358330.006000000008.04
Keepstar358340.00331000000.01
Standup Market Hub I358921599999999.99200000000.00
Standup Cloning Center I35894447999979.96200000000.00
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589946570641.7021000000.17
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I3592179986369.009000000.00
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592245998296.913400003.33
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923195988000.0029000000.03
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I35924145999999.989000000.05
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I35925100987969.8325191023.46
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926240000000.0050000000.04
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359280.000.00
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594036500000.0010000267.44
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594128999999.664000000.00
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594341999989.989000000.01
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594549999999.994000000.00
Standup Target Painter I3594737900999.0011001043.43
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594942996979.989250000.15
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595911899999.992000000.01
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596217997887.651500000.01
Standup Co-Processor Array I359637619998.972000000.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596527999999.992000000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)362890.000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)362920.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)362940.000.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.00123456.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36304199999999.950.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.000.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363060.000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)363090.000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363110.000.00
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)363120.000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363140.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363150.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363230.000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363348999999.960.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.000.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.000.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.000.00
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363450.000.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.000.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.000.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363557000000.000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363584799999.990.00
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3635918000000.000.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363640.000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.000.00
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363780.000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363790.000.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363800.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363810.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363830.000.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363850.005000000.00
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36387254101101.120.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363880.000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363890.000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.0010015.55
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363920.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363930.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363940.00123456.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363970.000.00
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363980.000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3640070000000.000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.000.00
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364060.000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364070.00123456.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364080.000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)3641120000000.00100000.00
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364242000000.000.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364252750000.000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)364315000000.000.00
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333500000.000.00
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364354500000.000.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364374000000.000.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364383499000.000.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.000.00
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364443799999.00125002.30
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)3644528900000.000.00
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364460.000.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364489999999.000.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364505000000.370.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645122700000.000.00
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.00123456.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)364800.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)364810.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)364820.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364830.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)364840.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)364850.00123456.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)364860.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)364870.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)364880.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364890.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)364900.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)364910.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364930.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)364940.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)364960.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)364970.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)364980.0042000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364990.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)365000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)365010.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)365020.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)365040.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)365050.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)365060.004200.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)365070.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365080.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365090.0042000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)365100.0042000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)365110.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)365120.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)365130.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365140.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365150.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)365160.000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366330.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366340.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366350.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366360.000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366380.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366410.000.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366500.000.00
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.00123456.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366590.000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.000.00
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36662298101101.110.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366680.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.000.00
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.000.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367080.000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367100.000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367110.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.0015015.56
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367200.000.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.000.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367250.00123456.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367260.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.00123456.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.00123456.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367350.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.000.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.000.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367430.000.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367510.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367520.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367530.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367560.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367570.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367580.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367590.000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367600.000.00
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367610.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367620.003500000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367630.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.00100000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.00123456.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36781391101101.12123456.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.000.00
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.000.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367910.000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367920.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.0012015.56
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367980.000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367990.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368000.000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368010.0010000.00
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368020.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368080.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368120.000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368150.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368170.0010000.00
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.00123456.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.00123456.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.00123456.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.00123456.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.0012015.56
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.0012015.56
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.0050000000.31
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369085819999.00290000.11
Antipharmakon Kosybo369097897948.98319670.07
Antipharmakon Iokira3691014996948.981000006.12
Antipharmakon Toxot369116626742.09908903.15
Antipharmakon Aeolis369126358169.90733001.55
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369134000000.001000.35
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369140.000.00
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369160.000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator369460.001.00
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator369480.001.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils369570.000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus369580.000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.000.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713522899999.0018764589.02
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I372160.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218364994578.990.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I372200.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372210.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222374994758.990.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I372280.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I372300.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232325799988.970.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234500000000.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372480.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372540.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372560.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372580.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I372800.0084750000.01
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372810.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372820.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I372880.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I3728998000000.0210000000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I372900.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I37291149999999.840.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II372920.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II37294377999999.80100000.01
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II372950.00100000.01
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II372960.000.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II372980.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser II372990.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300451999499.800.00
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.00175000.01
Ion Siege Blaster II37302421999999.7520000000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun II373030.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II37304376899999.9058090970.02
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon373050.000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II37306360000000.0085000000.05
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II37307360694870.000.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450489999.950.00
Ice Mining Laser II374511239998.99368802.23
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745329999993.5410000055.63
Vigil Fleet Issue3745412000000.008100000.07
Griffin Navy Issue3745521000000.0012700022.81
Maulus Navy Issue3745621000000.0010500005.00
Deacon3745725980000.003686686.86
Kirin3745831999999.0017000102.89
Thalia3745917200000.0010000012.16
Scalpel3746028000000.007878370.66
Micro Jump Field Generator374791499999.7010000.01
Bifrost3748064799000.0040000006.61
Pontifex3748194999981.0920986694.48
Stork3748280552440.1155209854.21
Magus3748394959979.976696799.01
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374840.000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374850.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374860.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374870.000.00
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)3748810000000.0012000.00
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374900.000.00
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.000.00
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374920.0015015.56
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.000.00
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375038000000.00167000.00
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.00123456.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375060.000.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375140.000.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375150.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375160.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375190.000.00
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.000.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.000.00
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.000.00
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375270.000.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I375327999998.862200000.00
Guidance Disruptor I375430.000.00
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor3754410000.003001.00
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor3754510000.002500.01
Guidance Disruptor II375461999999.00420000.00
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375477800000.00125016.01
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375480.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549595988.9510000.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375500.000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375510.000.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3755232127000.01127000.01
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375530.000.00
Ishkur Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375540.000.00
Helios Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375550.000.00
Nemesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375560.000.00
Keres Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375570.000.00
Ares Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375580.000.00
Taranis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375590.000.00
Algos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375600.000.00
Catalyst Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375610.00123456.00
Eris Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375620.000.00
Celestis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375630.000.00
Exequror Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756412400000.00127000.01
Thorax Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756548696000.000.00
Vexor Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375660.000.00
Deimos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375670.000.00
Ishtar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375680.000.00
Phobos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375690.000.00
Oneiros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375700.000.00
Arazu Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375710.000.00
Lachesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375720.000.00
Brutix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3757311999999.00289000.01
Myrmidon Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375748149999.99133000.01
Talos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375750.000.00
Astarte Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375760.000.00
Eos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375770.000.00
Dominix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375780.00130011.39
Hyperion Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375792500000.00127000.01
Megathron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758014999999.90127000.01
Sin Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375810.000.00
Kronos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375820.00123456.01
Moros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375839999000.00126000.01
Thanatos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758419098000.002100007.41
Nyx Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375850.00101000.01
Erebus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375867799400.00130000.01
Epithal Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375870.000.00
Iteron Mark V Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375881200000.000.00
Kryos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375890.000.00
Miasmos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375900.000.00
Nereus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375910.00125006.01
Viator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375920.00100000.01
Occator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375930.000.00
Obelisk Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375945200000.00254000.01
Anshar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375950.000.00
Cenobite I3759912500000.000.00
Apostle376040.000.00
Minokawa376050.000.00
Lif376060.000.00
Ninazu376070.000.00
Pitfall Compact Warp Disruption Field Generator376081898999.901660000.01
Clutch Restrained Warp Disruption Field Generator376101849999.901600000.00
M-36 Enduring Warp Disruption Field Generator376111898000.001650000.01
True Sansha Warp Disruption Field Generator3761268999999.9722000000.00
CONCORD Warp Disruption Field Generator37613200000000.000.00
Command Destroyers3761529999929.9312500000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer376220.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Neutralizer376230.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762499999999.990.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376250.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376260.002500000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer37627129999999.991000000.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer376280.000.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37629159999988.100.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer376300.000.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37631174650000.0030596534.58
Structure Missile Systems377969663979.985015.55
Structure Doomsday Operation377979785000.005015.55
Structure Electronic Systems377989669000.005015.55
Structure Engineering Systems377999668000.005015.55
Republic Fleet Shield Recharger3780535000000.0012000000.07
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (festive)378162000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (festive)37817649000.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Power Relay3782032212033.232212334.66
Standup Gravimetric ECM Script378214000.00100.01
Standup Ladar ECM Script378224000.001000.01
Standup Magnetometric ECM Script378234000.00100.01
Standup Radar ECM Script378244000.00100.01
Dread Guristas Shield Flux Coil3782519999998.000.00
Standup AXL-S Missile378430.000.00
Standup AXL-C Missile3784425599.990.00
Standup ASML-LD Missile3784617282.99141.63
Standup ASML-MD Missile3784715282.174000.01
Standup ASML-SD Missile3784814999.872000.01
Standup AM Guided Bomb378495984469.00102108.88
Standup AS Guided Bomb378505999899.981000000.00
Standup Void Guided Bomb378515999899.96101105.18
Women's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)37865698000.00350.00
Men's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)37866298000.000.00
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378670.0025000000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378680.0050000000.00
Project Compass Star Charts378740.000.00
Contraband Amarrian Walnuts378750.000.00
Cerebrum In A Container378770.000.00
Sansha Claws Fairytale Book378789999998.99100000.00
Festive Firecrackers378790.000.00
Max Amarria378800.000.00
Grand Teigjon Casino Chip378819000000.001200000.00
YC117 Symposium On Emergent Threats Access Pass378820.000.00
95th Interstellar Mindclash Championship Tickets378830.000.00
Feawen's Approval Documentation378840.000.00
Meat Popsicle378850.000.00
Capital Parking Ticket378860.000.00
Counterfeit Dominix Model378878999999.0010000.00
Starsi378880.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Tash-Murkon378890.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Ardishapur378920.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kador378930.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Khanid378940.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kor-Azor378950.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Sarum378960.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378970.000.00
Providence Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378980.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378990.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379000.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379010.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379020.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379030.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379040.000.00
Prophecy Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379050.000.00
Armageddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379070.000.00
Harbinger Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379080.000.00
Archon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379090.000.00
Revelation Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379100.000.00
Providence Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379110.000.00
Avatar Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379120.000.00
Arbitrator Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379130.000.00
Maller Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379140.000.00
Crucifier Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379150.000.00
Executioner Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379160.000.00
Sigil Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379170.000.00
Thanatos Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379210.000.00
Obelisk Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379220.000.00
Oracle Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379380.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379390.000.00
Harbinger Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379400.000.00
Aeon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379410.000.00
Avatar Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379420.000.00
Augoror Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379430.000.00
Dragoon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379440.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379450.000.00
Oracle Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379470.000.00
Aeon Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379480.000.00
Omen Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379490.000.00
Coercer Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379500.000.00
Crucifier Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379510.000.00
Tormentor Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379520.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379530.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379540.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379550.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379560.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379570.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379580.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379590.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379610.000.00
Moa Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379620.000.00
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379650.00300019245.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379660.00100008219.00
Barghest Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379670.00100007238.00
Naga Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379680.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379690.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379700.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379710.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379720.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379730.000.00
Talos Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381390.000.00
Erebus Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381400.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381460.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381470.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381480.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381490.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382100.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382110.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382120.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382130.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382140.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382150.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382160.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382170.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382180.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382190.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382200.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382210.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383920.000.00
Talos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383930.000.00
Nyx InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383940.000.00
Erebus InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383950.000.00
Celestis InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383960.000.00
Vexor InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383970.000.00
Algos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383980.000.00
Atron InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383990.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384000.000.00
Thanatos Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384020.000.00
Moros Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384030.000.00
Tornado Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386190.000.00
Cyclone Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386200.000.00
Typhoon Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386210.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386220.000.00
Fenrir Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386230.000.00
Bellicose Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386240.000.00
Slasher Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386250.000.00
Vigil Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386260.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386270.000.00
Hel Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386280.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386290.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386300.000.00
Hulk ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386520.000.00
Skiff ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386530.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386540.000.00
Astero Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386550.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386560.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)395840.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)395850.00123456.00
Noir. Modified Entosis Link403070.000.00
Spectre Fleet's Modified Entosis Link403080.000.00
Affirmative. Modified Entosis Link4030940000000.000.00
Pandemic SPHERE Modified Entosis Link403100.000.00
Pontifex Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)403190.000.00
Deacon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)403200.000.00
Kirin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403210.000.00
Stork Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403220.000.00
Thalia Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)403230.000.00
Magus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)403240.000.00
Scalpel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403250.000.00
Bifrost Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403260.000.00
Logistics Frigates403284000000.00114205.00
Nyx Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)403290.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)403300.000.00
Griffin Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)403310.000.00
Maulus Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)403320.000.00
Vigil Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)403330.000.00
Missile Range Disruption Script4033446229.5010.00
Missile Precision Disruption Script4033534983.741000.04
Upwell Palatine Keepstar403400.000.00
Scarab I403450.000.00
Siren I4034610599999.981269831.18
Dromi I4034710999999.992.00
25000mm Steel Plates I40348119399997.731000000.00
25000mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates403490.000.00
25000mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates40350185000000.00</