Plagioclase1871.0067.74
Spodumain1919900.003199.05
Kernite20299.99241.01
Hedbergite21549.99473.28
Arkonor225489.974661.36
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium345.895.88
Pyerite356.546.00
Mexallon3680.4075.62
Isogen3752.6449.31
Nocxium38393.06357.76
Zydrine391207.34998.50
Megacyte401299.811241.02
Garbage4149.980.70
Spiced Wine421000.001000.00
Antibiotics4314999.99180.67
Enriched Uranium4415811.5314400.25
Frozen Plant Seeds4596.9837.78
Carbonized Lead S1781.981.21
Nuclear S1794.764.00
Proton S1803.022.95
Depleted Uranium S1817.995.02
Titanium Sabot S1826.886.05
Fusion S1839.457.55
Phased Plasma S18415.0013.56
EMP S18520.3418.13
Carbonized Lead M1865.404.19
Nuclear M18730.9113.35
Proton M18818.0013.70
Depleted Uranium M189127.6538.58
Titanium Sabot M19065.9919.92
Fusion M19159.9747.13
Phased Plasma M19266.8765.38
EMP M19381.0062.95
Carbonized Lead L19487.9710.01
Nuclear L19525.9917.96
Proton L19642.0025.10
Depleted Uranium L197123.6150.02
Titanium Sabot L198145.9166.00
Fusion L199197.81145.61
Phased Plasma L200182.41137.64
EMP L201259.97165.46
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202325.70251.92
Scourge Cruise Missile203193.89156.10
Inferno Cruise Missile204354.76256.40
Nova Cruise Missile205229.96180.06
Nova Heavy Missile20679.9923.13
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20755.7148.59
Inferno Heavy Missile20867.9556.71
Scourge Heavy Missile20961.9956.00
Scourge Light Missile21013.468.10
Inferno Light Missile2118.547.66
Mjolnir Light Missile21217.0516.95
Nova Light Missile2139.457.71
Iron Charge S2152.952.76
Tungsten Charge S2162.912.08
Iridium Charge S21711.976.05
Lead Charge S2187.503.50
Thorium Charge S2195.403.53
Uranium Charge S2205.553.43
Plutonium Charge S22110.005.05
Antimatter Charge S22219.0016.58
Iron Charge M22319.0016.00
Tungsten Charge M22424.4812.63
Iridium Charge M22558.4836.44
Lead Charge M22669.4828.61
Thorium Charge M22753.9925.04
Uranium Charge M22864.9943.69
Plutonium Charge M22939.9125.12
Antimatter Charge M23076.6961.57
Iron Charge L23113.007.40
Tungsten Charge L23234.4717.15
Iridium Charge L23337.9910.50
Lead Charge L23437.5320.80
Thorium Charge L23568.9931.55
Uranium Charge L23668.4336.94
Plutonium Charge L237109.9070.00
Antimatter Charge L238167.95141.51
Radio S2391045.32554.76
Microwave S2409699.97340.00
Infrared S241850.00304.48
Standard S2421197.98600.10
Ultraviolet S243537.00257.45
Xray S2441197.39697.73
Gamma S2451949.98920.39
Multifrequency S2463175.901403.12
Radio M2478998.942002.82
Microwave M2484998.992534.69
Infrared M2493489.002013.02
Standard M2506998.994003.25
Ultraviolet M2512974.97160.35
Xray M2527499.004006.96
Gamma M25310000.003765.40
Multifrequency M2548848.998000.51
Radio L25538494.9810014.10
Microwave L25637000.0016511.35
Infrared L25719998.9510620.03
Standard L25897999.9517500.32
Ultraviolet L25918251.0010262.18
Xray L26055000.0010083.48
Gamma L26155978.9822522.04
Multifrequency L26299989.5759021.23
Cap Booster 25263158.69123.70
Cap Booster 50264662.94429.05
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.983.58
Scourge Torpedo267188.50117.95
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26910.996.05
Small Shield Extender I37718989.917140.00
Small Shield Extender II380407992.80361035.02
Shield Recharger I3939749.985050.02
Shield Recharger II394208899.98180000.01
Small Shield Booster I39916999.997600.00
Small Shield Booster II400228599.49180002.71
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4052900000.001124936.35
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4211999998.00315000.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I43462031.8736920.01
1MN Afterburner II4382799999.922586043.72
1MN Afterburner I4396994.865998.92
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404084999.453510007.03
Cargo Scanner I4425749.99723.33
Ship Scanner I4435300.001400.12
Survey Scanner I4443574.992761.89
Warp Scrambler I44759699.0345100.00
Warp Scrambler II4481688148.841486077.06
Gatling Pulse Laser I4509500.00999.22
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45110397.998000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser I45234500.0017000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45342996.9913001.00
Small Focused Beam Laser I45415000.008000.28
Quad Light Beam Laser I455189998.993000.23
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456160000.0060006.34
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457221994.97107102.10
Heavy Pulse Laser I458247999.99100023.22
Heavy Beam Laser I459188899.00125000.01
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460343499.99161100.02
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461538699.99270000.14
Mega Pulse Laser I4621998999.901004004.25
Mega Beam Laser I4631430099.99520002.16
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641749999.601350006.47
Miner II482710890.65651007.99
Miner I4839990.008700.21
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4848893.846000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon I4859883.833103.05
200mm AutoCannon I48623984.8820000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48718998.912507.12
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48845000.0020000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48930000.0015803.30
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I490109999.9920000.04
425mm AutoCannon I491219482.0065001.00
650mm Artillery Cannon I492214950.0080228.17
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493666664.67288840.62
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494215000.00125002.56
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495684998.96350012.81
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961398887.84986857.23
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971746999.99900007.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982114002.271575004.23
Light Missile Launcher I49931999.978200.54
Heavy Missile Launcher I50162487.9627506.01
Torpedo Launcher I50371799.0032002.34
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5061399850.00200015.44
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5083999998.99112043.91
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5092999352.191000846.27
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5181499999.98600104.83
Gyrostabilizer II5191114999.00953751.56
Gyrostabilizer I52076829.9745006.39
'Basic' Damage Control5211700029.841000030.01
'Micro' Cap Battery5224000006.31400016.31
Small Armor Repairer I52312749.008000.00
Small Hull Repairer I52424000.0014500.00
Stasis Webifier I52645999.9834408.68
Stasis Webifier II527929991.97870005.73
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52928999.995000.16
Small Energy Nosferatu I53044949.972000.04
Small Energy Neutralizer I53323986.9813010.00
75mm Gatling Rail I5612998.89864.01
Light Electron Blaster I56214495.947100.00
Light Ion Blaster I56317099.9315000.00
Light Neutron Blaster I56420999.9910800.82
150mm Railgun I56538900.0025000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster I566144798.92101000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun I56731000.0016300.51
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568289999.95160001.57
Heavy Ion Blaster I569207900.0074600.00
250mm Railgun I570699696.97270000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon I571865997.73350000.02
Dual 250mm Railgun I572219997.00160001.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5730.001555555.05
425mm Railgun I5741589892.571288919.01
Ion Blaster Cannon I575949694.00500002.33
Medium Capacitor Booster I57759999.9835000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57898049.9990051.93
Burst Jammer I58041999.0017784.27
Passive Targeter I58199995.0025000.02
Bantam582210000.63146209.63
Condor583375000.00321000.02
Griffin584479949.97430000.63
Slasher585449999.90365003.02
Probe586473760.02376603.83
Rifter587539900.00380000.42
Reaper58869377.9540000.01
Executioner589324999.98272006.10
Inquisitor590339899.00315000.00
Tormentor591981509.05401509.30
Navitas592321999.97183500.90
Tristan593525000.00460000.36
Incursus594449999.99350001.25
Impairor59630000.0020004.48
Punisher597548999.93450002.71
Breacher598384999.98291000.17
Burst599389991.88250001.54
Ibis60178700.0031003.71
Kestrel602475000.00357000.11
Merlin603374999.98301100.07
Heron605419999.98320003.93
Velator60696988.0020002.24
Imicus607482998.96400005.76
Atron608457331.11323500.05
Maulus609599996.93360001.00
Immolator615650000000.00401000027.17
Echo617680000000.00352189212.00
Osprey6208479998.946800025.67
Caracal62110599999.009755000.10
Stabber6229699999.998214123.12
Moa62310100000.009002005.44
Maller62411979999.257000000.74
Augoror6259198999.938201000.00
Vexor62610389999.879400000.16
Thorax6279899990.008780018.45
Arbitrator6288000000.007000002.08
Rupture62910300000.008900000.02
Bellicose6308999999.007490337.22
Scythe6319887997.818200001.87
Blackbird63210074998.996700000.00
Celestis6337999979.637110000.33
Exequror6348300011.597200011.61
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.0014000000.00
Raven638170111111.00157775000.08
Tempest639171942538.57160100000.83
Scorpion640175999999.77150154693.93
Megathron641173999998.76156000010.02
Apocalypse642164111110.90144157624.87
Armageddon643184999999.91156584888.73
Typhoon644177996999.85160000772.49
Dominix645178984909.64163125645.15
Badger648824894.83740000.00
Tayra6491297374.961122000.00
Nereus6501818999.92836021.20
Hoarder6511999978.39751076.94
Mammoth6521389996.981180000.05
Wreathe6532389998.87300005.54
Kryos6541098000.00918028.12
Epithal6551225000.00816010.00
Miasmos6561330743.48900040.05
Iteron Mark V6571578998.921220052.01
Erebus6710.00123000000.00
Caldari Shuttle67214199.9112200.14
Auto Targeting System I118214999.005000.09
Small Armor Repairer II1183589896.64530000.00
Small Cap Battery I118510497.980.00
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901677938.33300271.17
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System1192297987.9980000.30
Basic EM Plating1193500000.001.40
Cap Recharger I119528000.0012509.80
EM Plating I119719002.821003.03
EM Plating II1198139999.6391000.01
Wasp I120149999.9931578.21
Civilian Mining Drone12022946.93500.08
Bistot12235100.003559.15
Pyroxeres122457.8955.92
Crokite12254800.003544.99
Jaspet1226483.99419.64
Omber1227116.6990.59
Scordite122826.1524.04
Gneiss12291598.001421.39
Veldspar123018.9617.89
Hemorphite1231779.98630.00
Dark Ochre12321598.001002.47
Overdrive Injector System II1236615999.99545112.59
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12406115998.98197114.01
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12424498980.20157999.40
Overdrive Injector System I124421999.938005.93
Capacitor Flux Coil I12468950.00500.10
Capacitor Flux Coil II12481040610.74910009.48
Shield Flux Coil I12549494.991098.00
Shield Flux Coil II1256508992.74440000.39
Basic Explosive Plating12621234567.890.80
Explosive Plating I12645000.00530.01
Explosive Plating II12661497999.92308036.09
Basic Layered Plating1272350000.0042000.43
Layered Plating I12747999.99304.04
Layered Plating II1276167999.9290000.16
Basic Kinetic Plating1282500000.0022.35
Kinetic Plating I12848469.970.00
Kinetic Plating II1286104884.9344025.01
Basic Thermal Plating12921234566.8313001.35
Thermal Plating I129445997.961000.00
Thermal Plating II1296118999.8910000.51
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13021139999.95150008.52
Adaptive Nano Plating I130410949.9910000.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306381666.00260004.42
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315999999.9798002.18
Expanded Cargohold I13171083.981005.03
Expanded Cargohold II1319457500.00399074.31
Reinforced Bulkheads I133334887.9918211.33
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335347897.85301008.95
Basic Reactor Control Unit13511798999.99506584.33
Reactor Control Unit I13538366.817000.00
Reactor Control Unit II1355650000.00580000.53
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14014000000.001232068.05
Inertial Stabilizers I140315999.9910002.36
Inertial Stabilizers II1405650000.00601050.00
'Basic' Shield Power Relay141913999997.99386010.37
Shield Power Relay II14221495638.45644111.39
Auto Targeting System II14361389994.49905000.36
Capacitor Power Relay I144580399.733951.03
Capacitor Power Relay II1447798994.90680001.13
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15371799999.00588002.38
Power Diagnostic System I153912447.982005.95
Power Diagnostic System II15411188997.001089012.07
Small Proton Smartbomb I154754999.9820101.36
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549548894.0080013.53
Small Graviton Smartbomb I155171999.9420000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553388995.9550010.57
Small Plasma Smartbomb I155765973.981053.24
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559499992.9955137.80
Small EMP Smartbomb I156377800.998002.06
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565396997.77100014.62
Basic EM Ward Amplifier1798221586354.5437200167.20
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier180070979000.0036002134.12
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier180221999959.965006201.76
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier180460999994.75610004.20
EM Ward Amplifier I180824450.0010100.05
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181021.9916.98
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18140.002.81
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18166.955.13
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I181882.0072.01
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182039.8019.83
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182219.1116.04
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182484.9950.12
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826468.00137.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828360.45300.00
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830344.66161.03
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832121.00105.00
Ship Scanner II18551348981.841000011.56
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187518449.9816003.11
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771199018.861100040.67
'Basic' Heat Sink189311999999.00500007.32
Bestower19441898998.991156001.01
Magnetometric ECM I194822494.9410000.00
'Basic' Signal Amplifier194945000.0010150.03
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer1951800004.18500004.18
Sensor Booster II19521268993.801125150.68
Gravimetric ECM I195587500.0010002.19
Radar ECM I195679989.5720000.00
Multispectral ECM I195799632.3020000.00
Ladar ECM I195823999.997959.27
Remote Sensor Booster I196345499.457000.26
Remote Sensor Booster II19641219998.821000046.69
Remote Sensor Dampener I1968740898.9011000.04
Remote Sensor Dampener II19692368896.882050203.46
Sensor Booster I197339979.8924000.14
Tracking Computer I197735859.007100.22
Tracking Computer II19781891738.801600006.41
Signal Amplifier I198619990.998550.02
Signal Amplifier II1987733993.99669999.99
Tracking Enhancer I199837495.4510895.42
Tracking Enhancer II1999816033.09726100.29
Cynosural Suppression2001519994996.81280000000.30
Omen200610360998.008125004.28
Cynosural Navigation2008229889989.64132000004.06
Supercapital Construction Facilities2009142699999.9935651225.14
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201847989.4822000.00
Large Cap Battery I2020144974.9192512.02
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241117918.961010000.45
Pirate Detection Array 12026125000000.0085000002.73
Pirate Detection Array 22027389899998.00145000016.65
Pirate Detection Array 32028557999999.81260001784.87
Pirate Detection Array 42029409970998.19289370036.47
Pirate Detection Array 52030459949998.57384451146.49
Entrapment Array 12031164992999.84119000000.14
Cap Recharger II2032445237.03420000.00
Entrapment Array 22034479999999.99230999999.66
Entrapment Array 32035590000000.00353000000.01
Entrapment Array 42036720000000.00200000000.01
Entrapment Array 520371079000000.00561000000.01
Cargo Scanner II2038794899.85655229.40
Ore Prospecting Array 1204081999998.8570809213.61
Ore Prospecting Array 22041227000000.00105000212.49
Ore Prospecting Array 32042157899998.68115000000.17
Ore Prospecting Array 42043248895898.83140704801.51
Ore Prospecting Array 52044398999998.8981320002.07
Damage Control I20468000.007701.01
Damage Control II2048475287.37446860.08
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050275997995.71255124296.62
Survey Networks 1205399999999.9964253962.44
Survey Networks 22054205000000.30110000000.32
Survey Networks 32055294999999.908000000.94
Survey Networks 42056495899999.98100000000.92
Survey Networks 52057293999999.00180000000.05
Quantum Flux Generator 12058132999999.9939999999.04
Quantum Flux Generator 22059399999997.5887700000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 32060229999998.99106400000.01
Quantum Flux Generator 42061379999998.99850001.25
Quantum Flux Generator 52062397999999.99123600000.01
Microorganisms20731.991.26
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207852997999.0040339002.01
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082197999979.33182215253.95
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210317999.944000.06
Remote Tracking Computer II2104737000.73578002.00
Tracking Disruptor I210898289.945125.45
Tracking Disruptor II21091675900.001500000.22
Burst Jammer II21172159799.901800001.01
Crucifier2161423499.98277994.73
Infiltrator I217334398.9915326.01
Infiltrator II21751629897.001200000.56
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21789398.003520.90
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile218011708.603801.30
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile218214243.004494.37
Hammerhead I218328500.0018947.70
Hammerhead II2185961942.74851941.68
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile218814721.004489.44
Praetor I219393398.8675001.51
Praetor II21952525757.802300000.00
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22032164.811737.01
Acolyte II2205483995.92433202.07
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center225488000.0078004.90
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.442.61
Aqueous Liquids22682.982.06
Noble Metals22705.163.78
Heavy Metals22723.982.80
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812541924.942303109.00
Planktic Colonies22865.594.76
Complex Organisms22875.004.75
Carbon Compounds22881.481.00
Explosive Deflection Field I228957500.0010000.01
Kinetic Deflection Field I2291114999.9915000.14
EM Ward Field I2293119994.9987000.09
Thermal Dissipation Field I229574999.7810004.64
Explosive Deflection Field II22971840015.981653018.28
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991748060.691591004.04
EM Ward Field II23012199988.872006558.51
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031687000.301609999.99
Autotrophs23055.945.05
Non-CS Crystals23067.636.01
Felsic Magma23075.684.20
Suspended Plasma23083.192.75
Ionic Solutions23094.672.20
Noble Gas23102.321.45
Reactive Gas23114.312.95
Supertensile Plastics231214305.0813058.41
Oxides23176938.796047.77
Test Cultures23198551.977582.12
Polyaramids232119443.9317505.23
Microfiber Shielding232717139.0016003.12
Water-Cooled CPU23289599.988666.83
Biocells232912069.9010651.14
Shield Power Relay I23319949.986000.00
Survey Scanner II2333763957.30601402.30
Passive Targeter II23411199999.00663245.03
Condensates234464995.7750001.70
Camera Drones2345106520.2796520.24
Synthetic Synapses234692989.9083500.06
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348120850.00110000.00
Supercomputers2349128499.73115030.91
Smartfab Units2351115999.7590780.14
Nuclear Reactors2352125110.00112002.22
Neocoms2354140848.38115001.09
Small Hull Repairer II2355360000.0066853.44
Biotech Research Reports2358184999.99115012.67
Industrial Explosives236083999.9473000.99
Hermetic Membranes2361125997.99115000.14
Heat Sink I236336999.9915000.00
Heat Sink II2364999971.82893190.10
Hazmat Detection Systems2366147020.00146010.06
Cryoprotectant Solution2367113886.72106000.17
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators236853548754.001001.01
Broken Sterile Conduits236990000000.001000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23714999999.9910000.05
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core237319999999.99250000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module2374168000000.00250000.10
Broken Broadcast Node23753089999.99102000.08
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.00100000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.0030002.35
Plasmoids2389631.82588.03
Electrolytes2390638.82597.00
Oxidizing Compound2392987.84903.21
Bacteria2393351.84287.21
Proteins23951036.93921.00
Biofuels2396305.00279.00
Industrial Fibers2397909.92790.05
Reactive Metals2398519.10460.27
Precious Metals2399928.91853.24
Toxic Metals2400691.27671.35
Chiral Structures2401995.00925.34
Advanced Planetology24037750983.967203295.22
Light Missile Launcher II24041360099.941142222.09
Planetology24061473798.88758600.01
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101434888.611300006.59
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24205979999.885500000.13
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361817995.731730000.01
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244440612.0033884.02
Ogre II24462139997.991910001.02
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24543311.683002.54
Hobgoblin II2456367997.04346100.05
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24636587.206387.22
Hornet I24643899.843082.04
Hornet II2466434997.86391098.00
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247635000.0024220.83
Berserker II24782236999.942020202.87
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24865798.994500.17
Warrior II2488517842.79460250.48
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495647976.00104100.00
Command Center Upgrades2505599927.0051005.00
Mjolnir Torpedo2506298.77192.39
Nova Torpedo2508338.96128.47
Inferno Torpedo2510346.37251.22
Mjolnir Rocket25128.695.22
Inferno Rocket25143.002.22
Nova Rocket25164.171.18
Barren Command Center2524154000.00101000.18
Oceanic Command Center252595000.0085000.24
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252919999.007100.01
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531487999.81400001.26
Ice Command Center253397000.0090000.00
Gas Command Center253499000.0097000.06
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253741832.407853.48
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II2539932832.80837121.15
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254520350.007000.01
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547818993.72760000.01
Lava Command Center254995000.0082716.91
Storm Command Center255095999.9091500.14
Plasma Command Center255199000.0085000.01
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531799498.441008000.44
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591793999.991398088.05
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631799996.761558018.28
Multispectral ECM II25671550000.001281373.48
Gravimetric ECM II25711445989.961331020.05
Radar ECM II25752370097.301738008.53
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589199985499.15178322869.30
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26032999.941929.34
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605369812.00325111.06
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613148.7595.37
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621594.00496.72
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629459.98389.70
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637582.73500.93
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile264758.9516.15
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655439.73119.90
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679159.80143.39
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011134.67780.55
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111436.08975.77
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281797.4871.00
1000 Aurum Token2833409999999.99200000000.00
Utu28340.0056001000.00
Adrestia28360.00208000000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286313899999.878000000.66
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28656229999.255100375.54
Broadcast Node28672579999.682475006.47
Integrity Response Drones28682636495.932520002.30
Nano-Factory28691198990.001100005.44
Organic Mortar Applicators28701222897.981200028.00
Recursive Computing Module28711739999.471600847.22
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28722247999.942121001.15
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873624001.35591001.45
Sterile Conduits28751374999.001226012.06
Wetware Mainframe28762420004.942290005.02
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881495864.88450005.28
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889604999.03540001.17
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971509995.191380531.11
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905698084.35580000.01
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131870002.961300001.80
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211439148.421200129.40
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293640151.003340178.99
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371448997.711170028.37
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29454199998.003007615.01
Shadow2948649999996.49590000010.18
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29534348699.933010101.97
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29616332797.184732727.97
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692776973.812575000.00
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II29771072010.71922410.33
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29852885998.881910070.28
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993448997.98414005.13
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299872899999.9663503141.87
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001348994.95320800.07
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091799998.811650001.03
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017700000.00460005.40
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30251928998.971700817.62
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033694489.74600021.47
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041529996.64486714.12
Mega Beam Laser II30495997999.993600007.28
Mega Pulse Laser II30575499998.824000000.31
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654551001.703953005.46
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074941262.82762005.37
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230777999999.88100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-604307889980994.419000013.05
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.00200000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230807999887.905000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-704308199999999.9970007240.74
250mm Railgun II30823844895.253503000.49
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7063084859200341.59461399973.63
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230858999999.99123155.15
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8043086130000000.001000000.04
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087605103418.95382110110.10
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90230889050999.965000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9043089149999999.0060000002.04
425mm Railgun II30907325699.655130006.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9063092798151779.40481100560.54
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-702309310000000.004000033.27
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7043094118999999.9950100000.13
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630951150000000.00546100110.16
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230967500000.003101002.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.001000000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098424999.99393377.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100601977000.00429100100.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231015799999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.00500000.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.00123100100.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60431041999999.970.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.00400000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31061714999.961520000.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6123108492988999.961000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431095750000.00100000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.007000001.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6123111300000000.00200000.35
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90231128150000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113159000000.005000.03
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142059997.001806000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9063116978990419.00466100100.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311716000000.004500000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-613311899999999.0067501605.61
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119585897994.99499990149.77
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231207500000.0061000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.0041001001.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31224066999.633121031.73
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124877099857.11483100140.41
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80231258618992.384900011.36
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8043126113999999.9946000180.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8063127969919885.00485200120.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70231287899999.99100.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7043129119799999.99273002.12
Heavy Electron Blaster II31302099993.861555669.21
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132640000000.00433789816.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231336499999.581000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.0091000.07
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135758825316.75476100110.10
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1002313612000000.003501000.27
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1004313797054998.9720739900.01
Heavy Ion Blaster II31381898803.801700804.03
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10063140704995726.60548100100.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90231417499999.884800000.40
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.0035000002.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9063143719998474.90474600780.15
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231445996832.00200001.28
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.002000000.20
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462015909.901717989.96
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.00214100100.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131495800949.96100000.36
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1103150200000000.0057300502.69
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX11003151499000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231524500000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-804315310000000.00100.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31543993986.723576000.20
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8063156149779976.0026111111.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231578599999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.0037000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159883998999.98455100610.10
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.00100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.00100.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162412499.99370090.41
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.00201100100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-702316511799919.8710001.18
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.0050000005.08
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167521994998.93401100100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.003100000.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.0051000000.05
Light Ion Blaster II3170744800.98601001.70
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.00300100600.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.001200007.32
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9063175721000000.00298100600.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-602317611999999.9950000.05
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6043177118999999.9938000001.01
Light Neutron Blaster II3178669492.76630000.34
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6063180663997999.99404100600.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231819789999.4850000.19
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6043182108998999.9837000000.09
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6063183869844994.98453100460.62
ORE Industrial31841991735.00800204.20
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231857449999.990.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865279999.004528661.36
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-804318885000000.0023000001.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8063189719991420.01395100211.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-702319010000000.00250000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191129999999.0066377100.41
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192889686469.55502100140.65
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231935699999.5410000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194129999999.0068890518.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195604999978.84460000000.50
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231968000110.40410153.48
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197129999999.0060000000.34
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10063198595999541.99474100153.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231993898998.90562001.81
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-6063201400000000.00226100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232026087122.0187128.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70232037950000.00101480.60
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90232048499999.9910000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1002320518000000.00566002.07
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232064599999.001800000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.003100000.03
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.0039000006.65
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209100000000.0057000000.27
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.0061022000.05
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-804321188997999.99490000.03
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-6063212493840989.95230100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213899995419.99461100110.06
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9063214642890713.98464600120.19
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215688988418.98488200130.39
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8063216601000996.88353100211.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232177299993.981620.10
Harvester Mining Drone3218350126290.64314126290.11
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7043220117998998.901000000.42
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221899999999.99250108000.08
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232227999999.181000000.24
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10043223129999999.0060000001.17
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224987950487.00456101216.91
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232250.00106005.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6043226149889858.3331033335.51
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.00101110.09
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232287249999.16100.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10043229121839999.805000001.63
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10063230899898997.71412100261.48
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232317699999.860.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-804323299999999.9910000000.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8063233600999994.98403100100.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-904323497000000.0015600002.41
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9063235999999999.00261100210.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232368999999.00201001.40
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-802323710999998.344850015.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238109999979.9166003227.08
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239706250012.44576100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232407499999.925010006.66
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.0070122221.17
Warp Disruptor I324244637.5031005.05
Warp Disruptor II32441470099.941400000.07
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246699999998.97500200110.11
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-702324715999999.90150078.95
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.0026000001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.00383100100.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232507500000.00500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.0020000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252890100100.99520100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232533899999.96850003.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.005000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.00250100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566349878.175152013.78
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6043257108888884.1376057751.56
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258648100089.84482200010.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232626220222.22622005.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6043263118997769.9842000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.0030000000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656035000.005110006.48
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-604326681151000.0072067113.99
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267777400214.55500500020.26
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232685889999.903000102.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.0042000000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7063270999999999.00455100100.04
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232714999999.96200100.39
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-904327292999999.982713313.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.0067000008.14
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-802327434989989.00720007.65
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8043275108999999.8735000002.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.00412100100.03
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232775000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.00142100100.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.00100.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232839499689.650.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-904328480000000.00100.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851599996.351100193.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9063287449999994.00255100100.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-902328810000000.00100000.39
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.0013000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9063290495989999.9811000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232917099999.98191376.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.0024000000.23
Medium Standard Container329319999.995052.89
Large Standard Container3296299999.9912505.86
Small Standard Container32973976.99300.14
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-6063299800000000.00405100100.00
Gunnery330015000.000.00
Small Hybrid Turret330119998.99100.06
Small Projectile Turret3302155998.8120000.78
Small Energy Turret330379981.719005.01
Medium Hybrid Turret3304157969.9951487.00
Medium Projectile Turret3305148011.9965015.01
Medium Energy Turret3306167975.9827000.19
Large Hybrid Turret33072340798.851700776.80
Large Projectile Turret33082289786.931636604.65
Large Energy Turret33092325911.831011191.33
Rapid Firing331043990.0020003.00
Sharpshooter331174965.9915005.01
Motion Prediction331264998.9970.05
Surgical Strike33151050000.00550000.01
Controlled Bursts3316179951.9952003.39
Trajectory Analysis3317106000.0072000.00
Weapon Upgrades331869998.571010.96
Missile Launcher Operation3319199997.001055.00
Rockets332024899.991000.08
Light Missiles332148987.992669.55
Auto-Targeting Missiles332237984.9111008.00
Defender Missiles332363995.900.00
Heavy Missiles3324175009.9972984.01
Torpedoes3325597869.06350132.79
Cruise Missiles3326475059.00200000.17
Spaceship Command332717999.99101.07
Gallente Frigate332880000.0020129.01
Minmatar Frigate332960000.0025357.69
Caldari Frigate333040000.0020230.00
Amarr Frigate333123000.3922222.81
Gallente Cruiser3332624972.67492058.45
Minmatar Cruiser3333589977.00250001.68
Caldari Cruiser3334597923.99477000.51
Amarr Cruiser3335678983.97451655.01
Gallente Battleship33364383633.813900001.48
Minmatar Battleship33374340833.992600110.03
Caldari Battleship33384305189.993800116.24
Amarr Battleship33394339810.802000115.00
Gallente Industrial3340398997.94283075.36
Minmatar Industrial3341407969.69165053.01
Caldari Industrial3342367876.00151010.41
Amarr Industrial3343533983.67170000.33
Gallente Titan33445699999999.98560000.70
Minmatar Titan33455699999999.976000035.00
Caldari Titan33465799999999.95560000.66
Amarr Titan33475799999999.97560000.66
Leadership334819999.997000.64
Skirmish Warfare3349529984.84101.00
Siege Warfare3350197174.4415003.01
Siege Warfare Specialist3351489995.9923110.41
Information Warfare Specialist3352548976.35400.06
Warfare Link Specialist33542999979.552010033.22
Social3355299999.0019130.05
Negotiation3356167792.9922543.90
Diplomacy3357299894.0890000.00
Fast Talk3358129996.9640048.00
Connections3359229999.98180001.02
Criminal Connections3361493996.41151003.36
Corporation Management336337992.952507.01
Diplomatic Relations336843899.992000.00
Starbase Defense Management33731099998.96561001.78
Industry338020900.0010001.00
Reprocessing338599412.91511.15
Mining338615983.014639.38
Mass Production3387449998.2588058.06
Advanced Industry338880000.00129380.29
Reprocessing Efficiency3389336526.0070459.17
Mechanics339219992.998006.14
Repair Systems339326949.9913505.63
Hull Upgrades339462899.0017003.34
Advanced Small Ship Construction339587971.0011075.00
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33962179594.001003229.00
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33971039966.82629366.00
Advanced Large Ship Construction339826799947.0021038222.00
Outpost Construction3400103999985.43101999985.08
Science340219999.92287.28
Research3403399842.61200015.00
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340537994.0025000.14
Laboratory Operation3406399954.00250002.51
Sleeper Encryption Methods340817099931.7214200018.00
Metallurgy3409449995.9365501.23
Astrogeology3410496931.99250200.01
Cybernetics341182987.991179.59
Astrometrics3412549871.9490080.14
Power Grid Management341310000.0061.60
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.00250154.31
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7043415103498999.9926006001.01
Shield Operation341637239.9915002.63
Capacitor Systems Operation341739999.007050.40
Capacitor Management3418199990.0053060.00
Shield Management3419184954.9975029.00
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420399998.00128129.00
Energy Pulse Weapons3421183954.9960004.01
Shield Emission Systems3422138971.9640018.04
Capacitor Emission Systems342399989.9860001.00
Energy Grid Upgrades342479999.0014400.00
Shield Upgrades342578000.0053025.00
CPU Management342615000.00115.07
Electronic Warfare3427386312.1047200.00
Long Range Targeting342893992.0044025.00
Target Management3429108969.9963011.00
Advanced Target Management3430597951.50420028.08
Signature Analysis343174998.5437550.00
Electronics Upgrades3432104991.0060003.00
Sensor Linking3433148984.9780000.00
Weapon Disruption3434188907.9951006.19
Propulsion Jamming343574998.9913000.33
Drones343620480.847000.01
Drone Avionics343741777.008360.00
Mining Drone Operation343843940.0020030.00
Repair Drone Operation3439215780.0030011.02
Salvage Drone Operation3440249989.99100100.90
Heavy Drone Operation3441447739.01275010.00
Drone Interfacing3442593975.20485028.74
Trade344334999.9910999.99
Retail344499999.9950001.26
Broker Relations3446134995.9975114.04
Visibility34479489415.707100000.09
Navigation344928888.99920.00
Afterburner345024595.0052.16
Fuel Conservation345174965.9615014.01
Acceleration Control345299463.9526138.00
Evasive Maneuvering345327496.992000.52
High Speed Maneuvering3454389996.00146543.15
Warp Drive Operation345557912.7811000.00
Jump Drive Operation345610799999.009800002.12
Large Secure Container346569703.6833000.21
Medium Secure Container346624999.8610001.08
Small Secure Container346716998.666201.89
Basic Co-Processor3469399999.8687047.56
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470889882415.04435100100.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.00100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.001000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634751005000000.00501100110.14
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90234769899999.993500006.35
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9043477199998996.0051000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478814999953.12481100160.66
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1002347924387543.003600054.63
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10043481111999999.9962003873.60
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482648898999.55558000030.41
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II3488923981.77810011.57
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961827491.811700000.00
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35043980095.302710101.63
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121722998.831480008.37
Revenant35140.00176000000.00
Malice35160.0095101000.00
Vangel35180.00226000000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201843999.991700000.01
Medium Armor Repairer I352893999.9780000.00
Medium Armor Repairer II35301400000.001251006.00
Echelon353212397999.979550000.35
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534501015379.20466340256.60
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536208989989.09161009111.55
Large Armor Repairer I3538109459.0047114.01
Large Armor Repairer II35401469197.901350000.00
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542325498660.84297315373.60
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544313881998.88291858549.73
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546296992998.26259000065.30
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun3550184919987.91125000276.61
Survey3551185999.997007.00
Cap Booster 753552502.97440.87
Cap Booster 10035541024.83924.90
Micro Capacitor Booster I35560.005777001.16
Micro Capacitor Booster II3558699987999.9642009001.08
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559499995999.00440001509.12
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser3561303930942.96202199883.49
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563304000000.00260201020.77
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565288999999.98251014556.67
Small Capacitor Booster I35663399.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster II3568749999.40630001.83
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571379899998.99272324072.63
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573278999998.95240002000.02
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575166958933.73137150011.19
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357668500.0060000.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782045000.001950111.89
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358114800136.497100147.21
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I358618997.003508.43
Small Remote Shield Booster II3588719998.85600005.11
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359622499.946953.47
Medium Remote Shield Booster II3598899997.99600000.78
Large Remote Shield Booster I360634890.0012593.48
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081500099.301300002.17
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361626975052.9224116218.14
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618119999900.00100860794.23
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil364377.00119.25
Water3645500.00481.23
Holoreels3647199.991.00
Civilian Miner3651239.99200.00
Medium Hull Repairer I365342887.0020000.01
Medium Hull Repairer II36551405999.78702000.03
Large Hull Repairer I366380000.00123.02
Large Hull Repairer II3665999998.99460008.01
Wheat367399.97120.72
Oxygen3683508.88470.27
Hydrogen Batteries3685529.36525.05
Electronic Parts3687794.81780.00
Mechanical Parts368912880.2012880.15
Synthetic Oil36919000.008707.00
Fertilizer369311843.8010336.12
Polytextiles369510855.019550.06
Silicate Glass369719999.7618250.90
Quafe3699239.9945.01
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37032500.012500.00
Crash37058998.002500.01
Blue Pill37074999.002500.01
Drop37091090.011000.01
X-Instinct371120598.997000.00
Vitoc37139000.707000.73
Frozen Food3715103.6482.20
Dairy Products3717179.95151.43
Tourists371914999.955006.30
Slaves37216999.983000.73
Slaver Hound37234997.002502.00
Livestock372511399.909866.16
Plutonium372799999.99375.82
Toxic Waste37291002.00162.15
Megacorp Management3731819977.47250001.59
Empire Control37328789992.754000001.00
Gnosis375653239998.9949010005.11
Leviathan37640.00139702000.00
Vigil3766579178.80390003.14
Ectoplasm3771788.00230.00
Hydrochloric Acid3773870.00644.44
Viral Agent377512198.0011301.00
Long-limb Roes37771999.991571.00
Biomass3779872.59781.00
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees3806208109.958110.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381022899.9913001.31
Data Sheets3812291.99185.00
Reports381434.6531.03
Exile3818150000.00553.01
Sooth Sayer38201000.77100.77
Frentix38221199.001000.01
Crystal Egg38241899.981000.01
Mindflood38261911.231000.01
Construction Blocks382812979.9711912.75
Medium Shield Extender I382929900.0025000.09
Medium Shield Extender II3831629999.98595994.79
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383972848.9555029.17
Large Shield Extender II38411308320.451222000.00
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388715000.0013510.57
Co-Processor II3888916433.18832434.52
Mining Connections389327899999.0025700800.00
Distribution Connections389432990000.0030000100.01
Security Connections389522369884.8819000004.99
Micro Proton Smartbomb I38971234567.8975000.00
Quafe Zero389814999996.9813851542.11
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I390150000000.065000005.12
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.0019999.99
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I390771750000.00187.35
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II390980000000.0015111.13
Micro EMP Smartbomb I391350000000.0051001.24
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.0019999.99
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937199999.8880000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39392499998.881600000.04
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941127999.6757100.02
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431856996.971000023.63
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947229999.85153024.32
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39491099964.78502150.27
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953377999.41165000.24
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551499983.971000000.10
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395843779998.9913220000.00
Customs Office Gantry3962103599987.6592000000.41
Men's 'Precision' Boots396624999997.992100600.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.001000000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I3977474999.76206062.97
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499996.871450000.11
Large Graviton Smartbomb I3981259999.921003.51
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39832198980.901500069.03
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39863098998.00137100.42
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987367199.99179851.04
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39891999987.191220020.23
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)399273999999.9715000005.01
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993477888.00231025.05
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954897999.943100003.28
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)399790110000.0022800000.30
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998150999000.1033999000.10
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)399968000000.0030000013.35
Men's 'Trench' Boots400169999989.9820000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels4002699950000.00126500003.72
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots40030.00230000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots400499999999.0048000000.02
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots400819999994.931300006.02
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40097999999999.006005805024.95
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)401623000000.009000001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401842000000.007200106.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40193999999.982000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020144999.0012001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)402179000000.0015000005.08
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)402228000000.0020000001.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402510000.008000.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier4027380000.8851013.09
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)40289888868.882000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.001.10
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.001.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)403337475000.0020000000.05
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403615000000.005000000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.0012002001.19
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.0014700000.02
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.00400000000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.002500000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.006020000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)4046489989998.95260103407.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)4048499999997.47252489744.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)4050199999999999.92348800000.00
Nitrogen Fuel Block405122278.6421005.03
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.002500000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat405417000000.005000500.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057150998992.0051500000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405851998983.0017600000.03
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)405989999999.9710000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)406045499997.0012500660.05
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)406157799997.9115500002.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062350000000.0135000000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)406359999999.9926000500.02
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406439999998.0010500000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065120000000.0067500000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340661505000058.03751000077.51
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340671337899795.07790100000.03
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40681499000000.001009304002.51
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.001500600.01
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40751478999999.96521000000.05
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078217000000.0016000022.02
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085155000000.0022990000.02
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40979999999999.903002000002.01
Men's 'Esquire' Coat409869900000.0015000005.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)4103104000000.0027000002.01
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)410575500000.0042000000.01
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410613000000.007000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)411284200000.0047000000.05
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)411386499999.9528000000.01
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.005000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)41197499999.006000000.01
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122146999999.9954000001.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412441440000.0021399997.96
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.001000000.01
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413539500000.0015000000.02
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)4136900000.002511.86
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)4137898989.0030016.63
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)4138130000.0010000.71
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)4139400000000.0034000400.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)414069696969.0034000000.01
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)4141700000.001113.05
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)4142599999.9950123.94
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)4144955000.00279997.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41472555554.981501026.02
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)4149400000000.0039100100.23
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415018947948.915000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155199999999.9755100000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)4156192999999.9972000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)4157190000000.00137000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)4158263000000.00155000000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.001000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.001000000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.001000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)4164199000000.00142000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416517200000.001200000.03
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41662199999.00120000.05
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)416732999999.99813000.01
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)416810999999.587300000.01
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416940000000.006000000.01
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41703199999.971001.34
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)4171150000.00250.06
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417210000000.001200201.13
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)4178999999.00100013.66
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418013799977.973800100.01
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)41888999999.971111000.03
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419124999908.155780000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419219498994.004100000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.001.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)41949749898.001112000.48
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41951816782.47116782.50
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)419612999998.00161012.42
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.001.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)419867999.9950000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42004994993.00856000.06
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421211999999.997000000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42152599990.00711000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216344999000.00104000001.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.00200000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.0020000001.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.0015000000.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422310000000.00751000.02
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.00100000.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)4225398000.00126000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.0020000001.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)42317999999.957000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)4232147999999.9425000000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)4233748999.94300000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)4234949999.99275000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)4235199999.999002.48
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423619000000.00999999.99
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)42379999900.0081214.19
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238329899.00250010.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)423990000.009006.14
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)4240209000000.0065000000.03
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)4241289000000.0069996000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)424228299597.005000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)4243399999999.9929700000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)4244349000000.00161500500.00
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0022000000000.56
Hydrogen Fuel Block424621198.9819701.02
Helium Fuel Block424721396.2320000.01
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42487336998.995600889.92
Small Tractor Beam II42502089998.191870004.46
Capital Tractor Beam II425227599998.9022000001.08
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II42541090008.001000071.01
Bomb Launcher II42562994883.982358025.45
Core Probe Launcher II42581739996.421571013.09
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602398000.001581001.08
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292104597164.9998032910.80
Triage Module II429492002444.0080123562.91
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42960.00125015.62
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42990.00100006.07
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430281330235.0071007907.05
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430671498999.9464500114.05
Talos430877999240.3570020000.25
Tornado431079999999.9269002680.73
Oxygen Fuel Block431221310.3719600.54
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345398399999.99333039830.32
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346799999999.86712000000.01
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471189999999.501119354003.00
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348624899997.25574000001.53
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349299999997.52285312000.43
Exotic Dancers, Male435880000.0035006.01
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition4363790000000.00176100013.32
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144365240000000.0081000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366234567890.00110000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)4367540000000.00150000001.93
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368121000000.0051000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43831799899.891490002.56
Micro Jump Drive Operation43854999168.004000000.56
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43887999000000.004380000000.78
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391198996.00170000.00
Drone Damage Amplifier I439352490.4244103.18
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395461498.35260005.93
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I439711999996.911100050.09
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43995299998.982844047.75
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440115499888.8123005.13
Reactive Armor Hardener4403417995.20380000.08
Drone Damage Amplifier II4405994947.70930000.00
Target Spectrum Breaker4409100000.0021250.21
Target Breaker Amplification4411723974.00300000.00
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger44353100.002500.24
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer44719000.004615.01
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447717989.985116.27
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45291899.991701.05
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit453118498.302504.51
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I453346998.8121000.01
Small Automated Carapace Restoration45358500.001950.00
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45690.0014113.32
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457119600.897415.84
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573117992.1734103.17
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration457519999.9816011.24
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460939992.9520599.52
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461134499.9824169.11
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461336293.0027910.00
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461527000.0023267.14
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 47874999.963700.45
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost48297997.975000.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48312550.002502.80
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833347777.18261014.83
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I48352199.992100.11
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487189748.9425604.64
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost495599999999.988320007.88
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I495729999999.997000000.01
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4959249999999.9826200003.75
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.004400000.12
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost50077998.955559.01
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50093449.981000.03
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011148499.91130006.47
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50133448.003201.14
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504769999.0068399.99
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504972665.9966002.05
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I505176799.9966525.95
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505369000.0058638.02
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50873199.992450.19
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50893000.002006.36
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50915400.001616.26
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50932800.002680.25
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu51375000.003600.00
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu51418900.001501.38
Gatling Modal Laser I517520680.002068.12
Gatling Afocal Maser I517743950.002166.30
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179119999.9887000.00
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I518115232.9912233.76
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I521531203.215203.22
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52173310.003112.11
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219119998.76100007.29
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522112999.995054.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser5233399000000.0013100104.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52392648.691660.00
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52455996.891400.06
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52796499.985000.55
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52814999.983004.53
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52825998.004540.03
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529915000.006025.00
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530113000.009000.56
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530218999.8810001.05
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53196999.006003.70
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532010000.007206.18
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53218598.985221.43
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532280000.0042002.22
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53398499.997001.68
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53407698.007502.53
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53428198.878000.18
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer53618500.007005.12
Rash Compact Burst Jammer53639000.007206.15
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer536524999.939001.11
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539970000.008000.02
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540314843.9813652.29
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor540510884.676501.06
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543912997.878508.34
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler5443107277.6084508.71
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544516150.008501.45
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549322446.8714011.06
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553315499.849620.01
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559910700.003000.05
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563117899.954901.01
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads564713397.763010.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads56499500.003000.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683179997.99117000.32
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit569323495.983501.03
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697139999.00122000.08
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5719149998.00118042.29
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721159997.99120002.77
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723143998.00117040.38
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57434499.892002.05
Small Automated Structural Restoration57453000.873000.00
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57472903.342503.34
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755154077.95114098.08
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757144998.97113082.33
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759164978.95115091.20
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391539992.501360004.19
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584959667.2720705.77
Indirect Target Acquisition I5865899.99500.03
Passive Targeting Array I58673688.992802.51
Suppressed Targeting System I5869675.97650.72
41F Veiled Targeting Unit58714499.861201.25
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer593383499.7034998.26
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945489999.99455000.90
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955114999.99105315.95
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597130149.8217101.30
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973415007.30320007.18
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597511999.887011.09
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner60017197.906116.06
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60036896.533720.14
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60054879.703110.08
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.0026000.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery607316999.008000.04
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61313200.001726.39
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner61354147.991554.00
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615917489.864591.10
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616012548.008501.41
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617327976.741602.17
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer617615999.981224.57
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62967699.943301.16
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer63258799.97350.10
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643714890.607501.46
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643939995.003303.12
Small Clarity Ward Booster I644159998.992500.56
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64433500.003000.40
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64853599.993199.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65271250.001250.00
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner65697494.871650.45
Dual Modal Light Laser I663115447.9715030.22
Dual Afocal Light Maser I66333100.132100.14
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635666566.49242000.05
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663765327.9915656.77
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667118499.9611000.04
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66735000.002337.11
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I66751249995.69308016.46
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667749895.9012504.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I671554666.9715514.46
Small Focused Afocal Maser I67176027.126027.11
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719648998.96435000.14
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I672144999.0024412.20
Quad Modal Light Laser I675725900.1525004.15
Quad Afocal Light Maser I6759143998.9926100.01
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67611999998.941439444.46
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763149999.9465000.11
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805149999.6960408.35
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I680744999.9723046.52
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I680913999998.996606657.44
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68112999888.96901002.03
Focused Modal Medium Laser I685980112.9950114.50
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686165000.0050584.13
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633399998.002800000.07
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865498999.98224000.10
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691967069.0057074.19
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692158995.0022000.12
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923179879.89165000.27
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692560000.0050002.99
Heavy Modal Laser I695975995.9771040.98
Heavy Afocal Maser I696174325.0072325.31
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963698984.99400004.11
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I6965141093.6071093.70
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699987993.9064999.95
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700187985.8537039.43
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700392000.0078038.70
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700597494.9935055.65
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043219295.97186002.41
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045218885.00195214.82
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047202381.00201000.00
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049200000.00177314.08
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I7083888888.88257003.01
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085283810.95130000.70
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087323998.00291001.18
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I7089949499.99357001.01
Mega Modal Laser I7123389999.99344001.05
Mega Afocal Maser I7125383997.00345201.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127749989.93502001.38
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131369999.99345003.48
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167464998.98400000.01
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169449999.89403017.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171700000.00435000.21
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173463998.00403000.00
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471143998.07800053.50
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon724944999.9820555.41
75mm Carbide Railgun I725113848.9912500.04
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I725374999.9060999.99
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287489997.91420014.81
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon72898498.003581.91
150mm Carbide Railgun I729110000.001000.10
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729342989.0017000.04
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327383996.99350000.45
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732920090.0020000.00
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733147999.995000.01
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I733337749.5820500.00
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671099998.96996003.55
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7369200000.0065003.11
250mm Carbide Railgun I737177999.9965040.59
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I737394998.9869667.16
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun740779999.3245004.25
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7409139495.9945101.44
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741185997.9981733.00
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741385999.9880005.47
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447499887.51402402.13
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449450000.00420011.45
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451449000.00406000.00
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453459998.99402003.06
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487388998.99291000.03
Limited Light Electron Blaster I748949999.9922223.12
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749124999.9915250.09
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I749396999.8756000.54
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535305999.99120010.02
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753744999.9915000.20
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753915800.0015003.09
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I754161996.9655002.14
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791699991.891120006.50
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581239999.9957813.28
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I758363100.2448100.24
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585305969.99147000.02
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76193391989.851667009.48
Limited Electron Blaster I762153999.0052000.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I762329999.9922000.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625122545.9980002.07
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I7663489399.96296400.21
Limited Ion Blaster I766598996.9546036.27
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766774999.9543000.23
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I766959999.8953000.00
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703424998.95250000.06
Limited Neutron Blaster I770598000.2135000.20
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770769000.0040000.00
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I7709102007.6452007.71
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743233332.92201000.03
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745200000.00195382.08
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747260000.00181002.41
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749295999.95185302.26
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783547999.49391002.66
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785364999.99335102.26
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787365000.00347000.01
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789380999.00341010.56
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827384999.89275000.01
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829286999.99248001.07
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831249998.99150003.11
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78331476995.80505050.99
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799738999.8725750.09
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800127998.9611001.00
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher80072999988.8873001.42
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80233196.961202.00
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80253999.902001.22
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271339998.561222006.10
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089492049.84452745.43
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091164000.01110022.26
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I81019999.995127.28
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810348000.0015758.08
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81052598989.921881254.02
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811329999.0021126.00
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811519376.9319220.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117389988.42181012.28
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil81336000.005011.09
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil81356799.863150.11
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay81752685.842110.47
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay81774195.994002.00
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822543651.995122.33
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit82634587.003613.41
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil82953100.001401.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82976527.941300.01
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833530697.995600.21
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay83376999.662110.01
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841959498.9930003.37
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842736999.9025000.59
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433348949.87301002.43
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173000005.172700008.64
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521173997.00135006.84
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender852964996.9747700.00
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853121999.9712600.68
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853531997.9710020.90
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853749998.003030.23
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857927999.0010015.96
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858314998.998800.03
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858513396.9910528.90
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635289999.98230334.24
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639229998.98201123.10
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641220246.91193059.02
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874818999.5913502.52
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87598888995.925200000.20
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I8785151000.5276000.52
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787181017.8381017.84
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon87891317771.84721014.10
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815164496.3299999.56
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I88179997.975503.58
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881930000.0010186.09
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon882129999.0015999.11
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863599877.99422409.46
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886572998.0026011.18
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886744000.0022041.44
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon886980000.0045016.24
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903304021.75210001.05
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890532995.0025003.80
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890729000.0017034.60
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909110000.0029000.00
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071441797.00301048.67
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907329997.9915000.18
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun909126988.996026.25
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon909399997.7523153.18
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91272894999.712109029.31
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912939800.0025009.40
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913194999.9925002.65
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon913399998.9991000.17
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135429879.86345000.12
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913744999.9931160.75
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913996000.0044000.78
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon914179850.0010000.59
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207149886.99101011.75
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I9209123500.0056012.06
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921174999.9956008.43
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon921391999.9556006.80
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247174994.9175001.67
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249123997.9976253.60
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925182000.0075384.42
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9253130000.0075686.28
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287218000.0025001.01
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289200000.00133003.30
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291226978.98187000.09
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293190000.0036995.56
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327947099.92888955.01
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329290000.00269001.03
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331299979.00257000.11
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333323999.99250001.03
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367388999.99341150.14
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369384994.99346488.86
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371375479.79325033.04
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377389999.95325026.12
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94111599993.641494021.44
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413110000.0015211.08
280mm Gallium Cannon9415264999.97106063.30
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417549989.90341243.79
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94514469999.973200001.24
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945396996.9146071.18
720mm Gallium Cannon9455260000.0056239.28
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94573373995.921000030.23
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94915375883.194750004.42
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493464967.79416009.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495473998.93416017.64
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon94971898835.00303256.59
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95214998.004003.34
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I955679998.961512.94
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier956244999999.9920100908.30
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956669448980.9913001033.02
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956853000.008002.08
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier95707999009.003900068.09
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95743950998.96500050.01
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I958054999.9811001.04
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958260000.0024000.00
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960845000.005009.61
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962234999.9918601.25
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632118999.90109000.56
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964622999.9918002.12
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966029999.9719005.58
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668299994.91244078.76
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96706999.953811.22
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge96788972999.95293100.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968044300.7115300.71
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97029899998.981000009.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge970674999999.99256101.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97281249005.08250006.12
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734879998.86241024.66
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97448309.000.00
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I975039833897.56223909.35
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762299999.00280003.11
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772300899.95292100.00
Small YF-12a Smartbomb97848800.005515.35
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb979049999998.99300.70
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800639995.94260003.11
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808309998.99293000.09
Carbon9826329.95302.05
Silicon98281119.631020.12
Rocket Fuel983013139.9510202.59
Coolant983212982.5912201.62
Guidance Systems983495999.9595005.39
Consumer Electronics983614351.1214046.00
Superconductors983814196.9913215.03
Transmitter984016900.0016000.69
Miniature Electronics984216248.0615420.01
Small Arms98445000.002005.00
Planetary Vehicles9846134992.01100071.75
Robotics9848110643.00104404.28
Spirits9850999.00329.10
Tobacco985258.5459.17
Ocular Filter - Basic98999715999.998312000.14
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419210999.888501000.15
Neural Boost - Basic99429499975.538106003.90
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic99439189998.858400000.05
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994461912.8144012.85
Standard Crash Booster99473193995.432890003.15
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503344606.022675000.03
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99567999999.917233000.04
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995719499899.9916506001.00
Civilian Shield Booster100398249.00260.00
Improved Crash Booster101518979988.433655506.87
Strong Crash Booster1015239699999.9511300000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster101557474999.896440050.15
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015629999997.7121200630.64
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster10164469999.99202010.15
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101659000000.002000459.42
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster1016619898998.8811017942.13
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101884799998.98800800.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II10190999984.14910113.44
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102041599989.82450000.10
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020821068985.9619999999.99
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209103800000.0098107000.08
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021220109999.9418400000.15
Neural Boost - Improved10213104600000.0098125000.02
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021619898993.8918600001.75
Ocular Filter - Improved10217104698997.0998013101.09
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022119000000.0018999999.99
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222105497999.9998020000.21
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022519897999.6918033001.22
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226104999999.9998701000.01
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022818850903.7416555001.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024428285818.8617101001.37
Mining Drone I102464599.873860.31
Mining Drone II10250840695.16700116.90
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I1062916989.995766.00
Rocket Launcher II10631462311.82411123.35
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067815800.003500.01
125mm Railgun II10680649999.99570000.01
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068839500.0011000.00
125mm Carbide Railgun I106903898.983500.30
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I106927500.001400.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694133325.0092600.17
Medium Shield Booster I1083623000.006801.00
Large Shield Booster I10838100000.006003.51
X-Large Shield Booster I10840289898.0099000.11
X-Large Shield Booster II108422368991.632260000.02
Medium Shield Booster II10850437024.13376002.49
Large Shield Booster II108581180969.98820007.98
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I1086612399.926077.69
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086827090.989992.12
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087025000.001267.74
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108729999.005802.14
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087437990.9735002.00
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087679999.9530002.03
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087835948.9930001.80
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088037999.0030221.66
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088286002.3876002.44
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088493001.7275006.68
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088698103.0075004.54
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088885000.0075002.19
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099818998.9815001.08
Guardian-Vexor110110.0096000000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.001.03
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization11082899972.68570003.75
Small Beam Laser Specialization110832199922.68684137.01
Small Autocannon Specialization110841122453.00651014.00
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105217977.9863335.50
Gallente Shuttle1112915399.0012100.00
Minmatar Shuttle1113213249.9611850.00
Amarr Shuttle1113434300.0011255.00
Helios1117223349995.6421449999.01
Keres1117426999999.9023000480.05
Crow1117628788985.1025827108.00
Raptor1117828699998.0024700055.00
Cheetah1118223300000.1720100000.48
Crusader1118433900007.6326000010.21
Malediction1118631259898.0027000115.01
Anathema1118825999997.3722600004.76
Sentinel1119026999999.0021046269.02
Buzzard1119223796999.9920500000.04
Kitsune1119432449999.9426058340.04
Claw1119629500000.0027500000.06
Stiletto1119825692271.0024451000.00
Taranis1120026250550.0023000001.06
Ares1120227249979.9822750001.92
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207673473.97300005.00
Basic Energized EM Membrane11215200000.0010000.31
Energized EM Membrane I11217105998.9917500.01
Energized EM Membrane II11219879021.00710025.67
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.002450.01
Energized Explosive Membrane I11227118400.0026001.00
Energized Explosive Membrane II112291479983.86690840.50
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235699998.994500.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1123777000.009000.01
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239434795.99281217.03
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane1124573999.99100.20
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124794950.005000.07
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249790996.70603003.61
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane11255115000.00103.15
Energized Thermal Membrane I1125790000.003500.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259676499.95250000.34
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112654000000.002222222.24
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267199997.98165000.04
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269742000.00651018.03
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277124000.0021000.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112792222222.001093091.40
Cap Booster 150112831897.951500.29
Cap Booster 200112854198.353001.13
Cap Booster 400112876380.004927.07
Cap Booster 800112895448.583930.17
100mm Steel Plates I1129320999.971001.17
200mm Steel Plates I1129599000.0033501.01
400mm Steel Plates I11297255999.0080012.01
800mm Steel Plates I11299492745.51354000.05
Armor EM Hardener I1130159000.008100.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303124999.9812500.02
Armor Kinetic Hardener I1130569999.944001.01
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309158999.89122010.00
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311168974.00112802.33
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317379983.98333701.00
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319365988.99333116.00
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325647802.01574000.00
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327603043.16565000.03
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134115000.0011946.42
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134314997.9611618.44
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134959300.0151300.02
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135157999.9950004.09
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135548999.000.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135716937.005604.09
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359101998.8919015.08
Vengeance1136530999998.9026899999.99
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701527772.401410000.00
Wolf1137132497749.7726500003.01
Nemesis1137734898998.0028300000.20
Hawk1137933125670.9428625671.59
Harpy1138131878996.0828000003.01
Hyena1138724499998.9018003042.21
Retribution1139327559994.9923100000.00
Deep Core Mining11395732989.00329855.00
Mercoxit1139622001.2216600.61
Morphite1139910486.9310003.01
Jaguar1140024999999.9922394000.07
High Energy Physics1143311089945.318500144.03
Plasma Physics114419599997.998000586.44
Nanite Engineering1144210374994.009500002.01
Hydromagnetic Physics1144311798995.908800924.01
Amarr Starship Engineering114449786999.008000019.01
Minmatar Starship Engineering114454997998.004000000.00
Graviton Physics1144610630013.999230023.01
Laser Physics114478998996.865636638.10
Electromagnetic Physics1144810977525.929577519.10
Rocket Science1144910371227.808500000.01
Gallente Starship Engineering114507488998.995059155.10
Nuclear Physics114519889973.906042010.86
Mechanical Engineering1145210999997.899000031.00
Electronic Engineering1145310954685.009303438.01
Caldari Starship Engineering114546999899.985000079.92
Quantum Physics1145511989852.537504150.00
R.Db - Viziam11457347.99230.17
R.Db - Khanid Innovation11458383.00331.80
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate11459240.00104.17
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460999.99339.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations11461597.99360.00
R.Db - Core Complexion11462800.00402.00
R.Db - Ishukone11463865.90255.02
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464730.99325.06
R.Db - Roden Shipyards11465662.88257.38
R.Db - CreoDron114665000.00403.77
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467932.46127.02
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475594.92341.05
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476288.41150.01
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478312.89223.37
R.A.M.- Robotics11481342.92242.00
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482167.00166.06
R.A.M.- Electronics11483370.00328.00
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484316.14150.35
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.002.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486229.94150.01
Astronautic Engineering1148757999999880.0057999999.99
Huge Secure Container11488258898.0095005.10
Giant Secure Container11489389001.90241002.13
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering114969990.006250.02
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering1152911988786.659200004.01
Plasma Thruster1153057499.0052406.14
Ion Thruster1153161949.0046605.19
Fusion Thruster1153254898.9747304.00
Magpulse Thruster1153353300.0048300.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153441398.8537198.90
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153532893.9829105.01
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153635000.0031006.07
Radar Sensor Cluster1153732998.0030001.11
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153869975.8461239.61
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153965000.0062933.00
Quantum Microprocessor1154067999.5357591.19
Photon Microprocessor1154176499.9955600.39
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154211499.7810105.11
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154312982.9812500.47
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154411994.4311003.60
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154514999.9912018.01
Fusion Reactor Unit11547199900.00155600.06
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548175996.18157000.02
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549170987.93158001.00
Graviton Reactor Unit11550157225.27137001.38
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155172739.9946001.34
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155265998.9958111.78
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155354973.9748750.09
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155471955.4865352.21
Deflection Shield Emitter1155558989.0048052.19
Pulse Shield Emitter1155649787.0039031.03
Linear Shield Emitter1155754699.0040056.18
Sustained Shield Emitter1155859998.8851802.41
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561199998.9631000.42
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563224110.80180019.80
Thermal Shield Compensation11566182107.8876179.00
Avatar115670.00122100000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist11569424985.99100140.08
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572498476.4043228.29
Wing Command115742799805.291800260.03
Improved Cloaking Device II115773499999.983170107.00
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115784999037.824603002.95
Cloaking115793940316.003372126.05
Anchoring11584188941.8860020.00
Pax Amarria115851000000.003100.00
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module11588599999.005633.77
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640594979.85510005.64
Armor EM Hardener II116421619998.981507548.22
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442209982.002110012.00
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462580097.592301011.04
Armor Thermal Hardener II116481949995.031721430.16
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168830999.9828800.00
Laser Focusing Crystals1168933499.9929749.63
Superconductor Rails1169033988.8528005.09
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169149998.9730001.81
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169225893.4419398.35
Graviton Pulse Generator1169322891.9620100.02
EM Pulse Generator1169427193.8322012.00
Plasma Pulse Generator1169524999.9423000.49
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound1172418000.1416000.18
Plush Compound1172521700.0013700.15
Sheen Compound117323998.99190.12
Motley Compound117334700.00700.05
Opulent Compound1173412979.988999.99
Dark Compound117356082.195082.19
Lustering Alloy1173612978.973000.17
Precious Alloy117371146.96260.13
Lucent Compound117385099.943400.04
Condensed Alloy117391996.97300.23
Gleaming Alloy117405489.945000.00
Crystal Compound1174125999.984019.99
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai11746798.68315.77
Protein Delicacies11855213.01125.03
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.0011000000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.002300000.00
Gold Magnate119400.00100000000.00
Silver Magnate119420.00100000000.00
Synthetic Coffee11944199999.9712001.18
Falcon11957239740450.94215005102.61
Rook11959211913664.71195013664.71
Huginn11961201044443.99181999999.98
Rapier11963247444443.99222154898.20
Pilgrim11965210011444.00193000000.00
Arazu11969213012442.00170007687.41
Lachesis11971214404443.99194143078.34
Scimitar11978205999999.80191000024.15
Basilisk11985252009999.00232176355.09
Guardian11987214944439.88200000000.02
Oneiros11989183033443.97168000100.05
Cerberus11993260000438.00240038257.18
Onyx11995344000040.00320000100.33
Vagabond11999182944000.00166029298.13
Zealot12003137981560.68126004250.30
Ishtar12005213999039.61199000001.10
Eagle12011219365096.06202000900.01
Broadsword12013308999999.00260160923.45
Muninn12015225995995.81195000000.12
Devoter12017360030442.95300000000.37
Sacrilege12019218240444.00200033413.91
Phobos12021379999899.98267000000.28
Deimos12023226000043.00209260000.00
Manticore1203236999986.9730000050.42
Hound1203433999999.8824501000.64
Purifier1203827499998.8725111030.13
Ishkur1204232399998.5523000001.18
Enyo1204428999872.9325000000.90
Slaver12049240000.0013000.78
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052158999.8950000.00
500MN Microwarpdrive I120541217668.63659932.85
10MN Afterburner I1205674893.6437000.03
10MN Afterburner II120582702999.942561234.96
100MN Afterburner I12066208999.93142255.43
100MN Afterburner II120685937003.163600000.88
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765499998.874630998.88
500MN Microwarpdrive II120849249844.778110010.00
Interceptors120921060000.001000001.88
Covert Ops120934372947.003334922.98
Assault Frigates120954400069.863500125.00
Logistics Cruisers1209629886179.0026000203.21
Interdictors1209821374484.0015322687.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023991994.773500009.13
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108491499.9960004.18
Homeless12110149996.991500.00
Research Project Management1217942249681.8437003003.04
Arkonor Processing12180449997.97330010.43
Bistot Processing12181699990.80155521.39
Crokite Processing12182385518.00276148.01
Dark Ochre Processing12183298243.14175253.55
Gneiss Processing12184377490.00197508.00
Hedbergite Processing12185310978.00180013.06
Hemorphite Processing12186276131.0085131.42
Jaspet Processing12187299267.9793131.02
Kernite Processing12188239231.9880004.17
Mercoxit Processing12189499465.78210076.25
Omber Processing12190124999.9940067.90
Plagioclase Processing12191114499.461107.02
Pyroxeres Processing12192239497.9750524.20
Scordite Processing1219397948.525006.99
Spodumain Processing12194444022.86255009.00
Veldspar Processing1219539989.993024.00
Scrapmetal Processing12196999991.86120051.99
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I12198915876.98570000.77
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121993948786.923100000.62
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220012600000.0010850000.40
Small Artillery Specialization12201948997.20661004.28
Medium Artillery Specialization122023299875.651970001.01
Large Artillery Specialization122038808961.395853219.17
Medium Beam Laser Specialization1220412898984.623000000.00
Large Beam Laser Specialization122059488800.006000043.67
Medium Railgun Specialization122062700135.271978000.00
Large Railgun Specialization122075999976.644150020.97
Medium Autocannon Specialization122083999999.992019999.99
Large Autocannon Specialization122098784998.986001031.94
Small Blaster Specialization12210938216.15510001.00
Medium Blaster Specialization122112589971.341601052.21
Large Blaster Specialization122126488079.235180059.10
Small Pulse Laser Specialization12213863999.57692005.39
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143498995.992017214.01
Large Pulse Laser Specialization122159939886.526500089.25
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217130998.6110000.30
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221934899999.9825000000.01
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212199990.001611140.50
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222340000000.0032000000.26
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225148696.7960000.01
Amarr Control Tower12235429000369.59375000392.29
Gallente Control Tower12236337999998.00275000013.90
Ship Maintenance Array1223717001999.999305688.38
Reprocessing Array1223812999998.966775003.57
Compression Array1223925999999.4422000003.64
Sovereignty12241523999974.88250000001.00
Science Graduates122431599999.00750001.35
Criminal DNA1225020000000.0010000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257129887.9550005.42
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122593790065.893500000.09
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261299995.8952000.36
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122635999994.285300001.79
Medium Energy Neutralizer I1226576994.5330013.06
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673367931.503070379.08
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269447999.99230000.54
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716629997.846020010.23
Ballistic Control System I1227477976.9748009.42
Test Dummies12302997998.94250000.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304279999.99110000.19
Drone Navigation12305109999.9751000.03
200mm Railgun I12344149999.8380001.16
200mm Railgun II123461574999.991400200.40
350mm Railgun I12354849996.95452002.45
350mm Railgun II123563599999.002600019.22
EM Shield Compensation12365138565.00101419.00
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366179869.0055691.00
Explosive Shield Compensation12367173850.6097211.16
Missile Bombardment12441187915.0055000.00
Missile Projection12442150664.0822200.00
Khumaak124781989198.631227.77
Amarr Drone Specialization124843289379.071923150.32
Minmatar Drone Specialization124852988653.881700004.92
Gallente Drone Specialization124862097428.411769006.75
Caldari Drone Specialization124871849999.991460007.89
Angel Silver Tag1252819999.0613001.01
Angel Brass Tag125295999979.444000015.50
Angel Palladium Tag125306249.274500.53
Angel Crystal Tag1253129997.008051.09
Blood Bronze Tag125323879999.993300002.04
Blood Silver Tag12533199999.98100000.26
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125341000000.00500000.00
Blood Platinum Tag125357999.995501.00
Blood Crystal Tag12536299999.98150003.67
Serpentis Bronze Tag125371157699.93617890.39
Serpentis Silver Tag12538101000.0025002.05
Serpentis Gold Tag12539578988.54361154.73
Serpentis Platinum Tag1254010189.897202.00
Serpentis Crystal Tag12541492969.9912000.00
Guristas Bronze Tag125424499998.994000000.01
Guristas Silver Tag12543188998.97150000.23
Guristas Gold Tag12544349998.99200010.48
Guristas Platinum Tag12545125000.0010192.01
Guristas Crystal Tag1254669998.9225000.31
Sansha Bronze Tag125479649993.675000000.01
Sansha Silver Tag12548188999.9712560.00
Sansha Gold Tag12549209999.89128002.03
Sansha Platinum Tag1255094998.976002.01
Sansha Crystal Tag12551249999.9960000.22
Gleam S1255767986.9642504.36
Aurora S12559133885.0070006.29
Scorch S1256373966.8638318.32
Conflagration S1256583898.9678770.18
Hail S1260845.9440.17
Void S1261247.7542.01
Null S1261425.9220.15
Spike S1261837.4431.05
Javelin S1262025.0122.05
Barrage S1262546.8637.51
Quake S1263138.9838.17
Tremor S12633141.9850.76
Target Painter I1270979698.9634179.04
Crane12729168296999.67151346580.99
Bustard12731232393254.99210359194.40
Prorator12733155401443.99136975663.68
Prowler12735157400442.95140119423.04
Viator12743143398999.97130660882.00
Occator12745234199000.00200234920.96
Mastodon12747227144443.99200256419.05
Impel12753298286231.84230001350.82
Quake L12761606.98503.99
Tremor L12765496.49452.20
Quake M12767308.91254.87
Tremor M12771396.85282.29
Barrage M12773146.66101.56
Barrage L12775396.50322.62
Hail M12777144.87120.44
Hail L12779375.00311.28
Null M1278574.4765.05
Null L12787163.48163.78
Void M1278990.0081.31
Void L12791170.56170.54
Javelin M12801156.82133.73
Javelin L12803188.98152.72
Spike M12805197.96158.12
Spike L12807202.99160.05
Conflagration M12814219999.56194000.15
Conflagration L12816487999.98302018.92
Scorch M12818181999.7899511.21
Scorch L12820411997.05351010.17
Aurora M12822177999.88116227.04
Aurora L12824781087.43216013.64
Gleam M12826193499.96135137.00
Gleam L12828595995.98380004.69
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283680000.0079999.99
Quafe Ultra12865800.0034.04
Quafe Ultra Special Edition1299411000000.001035150.04
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.001999999.01
Small Energy Nosferatu II130013179996.761811138.05
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032226896.992100000.00
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket1311977.9947.15
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316620999899.9515008210.14
Megathron Federate Issue132020.002.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320949999999.9946000002.13
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321619000928.7816822000.04
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321724999999.9916023117.09
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321824389988.9815000111.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321918499518.3116036667.44
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-803132209800083.458800083.77
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322177777776.9914000002.96
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322230999999.0010000002.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223799999.00267000.11
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132241720000.88920630.65
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132253499899.991320603.34
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322626799998.7017510010.35
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8031322725500168.850.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-10031322828800108.8510000000.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322925204997.6816500000.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323027803961.3916000001.16
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323134899000.8116000014.33
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-9031323226299998.788000006.10
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323336499999.9016000045.68
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323433000599.495200000.45
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-9031323520999999.337000000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9031323617000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323720973000.0017225000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80313238211604.2081604.20
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-606132394500000.00200000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324022219784.3217500000.74
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6061324110499999.991050000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324226492996.9822340000.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324319000000.004320002.27
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324419949997.5317501000.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-703132459999999.006601668.64
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324618000794.095000795.09
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324722000000.7717000000.78
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324830112577.8820500200.41
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324920994890.7419500000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325029991956.9820500000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7031325123209989.0015400001.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132527800000.833000001.24
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6031325383065.745066.03
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325421999999.9015999999.99
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325528476145.8314570157.92
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325621995974.1017505013.43
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325717988893.937215149.15
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132582260999.94562212.09
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325919369896.5417305043.06
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326019951960.2117194000.13
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326118610990.2816601003.90
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80313262940001.58400017.25
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326318999999.9916750632.61
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7031326529210097.0015000006.59
Janitor132679887.999000.01
Archaeology13278102499.99100.16
Remote Sensing13279337962.20101371.72
Limited Ocular Filter1328330001.4025001.46
Limited Memory Augmentation132841029749.96780002.12
Limited Neural Boost13285884999.99582018.79
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328624999.984254.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287700000.00155000.00
DNA Sample132880.00500000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332095000.9940501.12
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon1377314999999.992160982.73
Domination 1200mm Artillery137745999996.951600001.11
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1377533799973.9620201671.01
Domination 150mm Autocannon1377611999999.992510025.11
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377712808626.427106981.32
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377815895122.008895133.17
Domination 250mm Artillery137797500000.002000111.07
Equipment Assembly Array1378028999999.8618100000.68
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery1378125998999.772600905.19
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378243029443.0026542729.49
Domination 650mm Artillery1378339999998.984889048.00
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378440000000.0017100044.03
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378559994999.9433000014.49
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378612999999.993202109.24
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon137873598999.97805011.63
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137883000000.001800000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379144999999.992650012.03
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser13793959999.98570101.69
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser1379514804999.992009002.91
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser1379710299999.95900253.42
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser1379917130754.9215141740.29
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser1380129249999.997850348.06
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138039499994.22801596.25
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser1380537215953.7421043758.01
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser1380725841244.5621041245.54
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser1380918999797.994000041.12
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138118877992.003000343.66
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138138490003.95490004.01
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381519499999.9713033112.90
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser1381735060000.004902806.20
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser1381919500125.002500124.01
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138202819999.90970010.20
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382115099999.008840002.50
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138226650649.97361002.98
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138233777777.002542007.38
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser1382412999998.9510725000.08
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382529249996.9211500345.17
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138268949998.993000000.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382729999999.0010026530.55
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382844023987.6727029410.88
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser1382917777777.773189332.66
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser138309749999.984502181.41
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138317999895.95816011.04
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383219999979.767024645.63
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser1383310999900.003372056.11
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383436999978.2626000002.91
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856118.9351.62
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138645892405.101200046.11
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138652100000.841200000.00
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138667900000.001902073.08
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386724996987.992000074.69
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138689000000.002061324.46
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138708999999.956000000.01
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387239488885.8725021000.01
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387330000000.0015880991.13
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun138748999997.001581262.03
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138763000000.002600000.01
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun1387876999999.7216731578.56
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387953899872.1523383437.22
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138806249999.98250000.07
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138813000000.00877818.36
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138823000000.011200002.01
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138832999999.97700132.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster138849999999.982765666.01
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138857998899.705000098.48
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138862499999.001000902.86
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138878705539.411505539.42
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388826999999.8920002219.08
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138893999998.901211662.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon1389010200063.975200064.07
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon1389164189000.0040000001.98
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389230499999.0011705234.64
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138931199868.69226028.73
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138943333333.00385077.39
Korranis DNA13918569999.982000.01
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391925000001.0125000000.64
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher1392041999999.9037000000.01
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392177757777.6734416479.43
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher1392278997436.3662771018.15
Domination Torpedo Launcher139238000000.005700022.02
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher139249599999.807500006.26
Domination Light Missile Launcher13925144999998.1923347750.60
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392632389997.9928000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392723900850.9217002000.29
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392954000000.0020130998.06
Domination Rocket Launcher1393117476843.0014500001.01
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393312715497.065718301.16
Domination Ballistic Control System13935103900000.0093169405.57
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937105870988.3097500568.08
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939118999998.0089200013.23
Dark Blood Heat Sink1394194789982.7383585008.79
True Sansha Heat Sink1394392000000.0085000007.16
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945102006014.4589006015.22
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139472994999.991900201.00
Domination Large Shield Booster139484830013.382530018.09
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394914500000.0012510414.63
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395013179266.1412008000.00
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster139515250000.002393000.01
Domination Small Shield Booster139526900005.164100005.16
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster139533949984.072800025.77
Domination X-Large Shield Booster139546996870.882000087.96
Domination Large Armor Repairer139552899994.991613999.04
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395621000189.9117000209.15
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395719100002.7814200000.00
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395870859924.9917710021.42
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer13959103999999.9970111000.02
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer13960110799994.5580017518.80
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.001000000.01
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396322999733.7615600126.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396414999995.945999799.18
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396516999998.9913801125.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139662999885.931856006.54
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139672299449.92644021.57
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139684296999.952560000.34
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969258874999.92238179281.11
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139709299996.528111301.07
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139726999888.974253204.07
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139746059000.005008000.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139765999899.955000105.38
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139787123999.996714001.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139807449999.986900380.58
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139829999993.789000002.03
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener1398410999997.9910234375.21
Domination Armor EM Hardener139864399784.971750000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139887499971.972000000.01
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139908599955.211750000.01
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener139929499999.801600000.00
Domination EM Ward Field139943603695.001603708.07
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139951999999.99650099.40
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139965980000.00450024.23
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139974499998.97599079.09
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399859900000.0048100066.12
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139991599999.94570010.09
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400110799999.909152330.01
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating140039889998.716000000.35
Domination Kinetic Plating14005150999.00150000.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007100000.0060012.75
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating14009158999.9859000.00
Domination Explosive Plating14011689999.90122222.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating14013286049.6056049.77
Dark Blood Explosive Plating14015557027.8257027.82
Domination EM Plating14017640885.99112000.00
True Sansha EM Plating14019420000.0056026.49
Dark Blood EM Plating1402199999.9975010.54
Domination Thermal Plating14023170221.00122222.00
True Sansha Thermal Plating14025467800.0068000.00
Dark Blood Thermal Plating14027299998.8792000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140293599993.89333366.62
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier14031847999.87211115.35
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140336999989.005400756.34
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140351100000.00401421.42
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140374599996.951252483.85
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14039749998.96520000.18
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404126750998.5524651000.01
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier140436800000.005697006.01
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404543900061.7734709091.98
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404748999992.0045564804.66
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140496000000.01600000.01
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating1405173999.9952000.00
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating1405372069.0057069.11
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating14055120999.9860005.57
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating1405777999.0071000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140593999998.453500002.17
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140613999998.962250000.01
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140633899898.003600001.01
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140657900000.004753706.12
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406714002999.983004520.12
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406839899999.0035300000.30
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer140699198993.973300030.50
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407055649998.8830800101.00
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407238002000.7635369169.99
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407415999999.9312110003.59
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140762946979.99500035.75
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140781700000.021000000.04
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane14080599997.00500000.00
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140822989998.911200682.63
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140844380000.052000000.08
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane14086749998.00500000.01
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane14088899999.99282019.04
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane14090899998.99500000.05
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane14092564899.81500000.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140941510018.98510026.94
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140962435998.92500000.08
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane14098522198.97500000.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410061499999.9957000102.02
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410231999997.7721233347.45
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410436999999.9929819612.01
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410673899999.7939008319.80
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner14108177999999.0038000934.80
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411024031986.9816631987.23
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411213489998.5612272737.54
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411432998972.9927210977.43
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411675999975.4663000201.31
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118104999997.0030000000.13
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412091007300.4376007330.84
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412228999999.0021000133.02
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412426999987.7723600000.00
Domination Overdrive Injector1412648949998.9525008907.66
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412730999999.9225107105.36
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141288400000.006955386.62
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit141307799999.957262709.27
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413237989897.9820000000.02
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413440499999.1535000003.48
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413649696889.7242999539.69
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138179999999.9890001120.89
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414028999998.9825005001.19
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414249099987.1826001004.88
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414446479999.8041500419.74
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414649999998.7445000005.66
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414836499995.0014000017.69
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415020511199.0013000005.23
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415212822501.002832585.11
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141548999999.003000001.49
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415621000110.9715444489.03
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415822999999.9712000519.11
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416058653998.9920002067.00
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416234999992.9515001811.76
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer1416493989999.9873001380.52
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer1416679799998.0063007161.66
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416841999994.6931000002.64
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417039999996.2633679911.10
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417212987997.009000111.01
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417412399990.6111000000.00
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417633999888.2827393507.32
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417829899994.7718707140.25
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.0050000000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418425489999.921510216.05
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418624999999.991402130.05
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188248999999.60149350021.90
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190158550119.00147569075.16
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419264998998.0040500001.36
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419454999982.0436000000.84
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.0050000000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142000.009356777.02
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420211000000.009621111.01
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420442000000.0035100007.45
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420699999999.0068112323.77
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420895999999.9788385764.16
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421020029118.8810021083.57
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142122975000000.0110000000.01
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142141800500.001200500.12
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb142207299994.182512000.01
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422211499999.997423601.01
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.001000000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142261899999.00251000.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142281199000.00701040.06
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423038893090.8835650190.80
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor1423265000000.0045020394.18
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423429999999.9918600376.24
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423676500000.0069036383.22
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238194989994.50166115015.16
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424021998999.9617312669.74
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242117899998.7997000318.38
Domination Warp Disruptor14244119999999.6393030061.01
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424649997627.1243414985.42
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248116999967.4698030033.35
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425080000000.0066225312.14
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425292199999.0077556798.95
Domination Warp Scrambler1425493999999.9681500178.91
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425652139705.5446140013.22
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258102000000.0094014409.98
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426055999996.9951520132.55
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262113799999.9598830021.01
Domination Stasis Webifier1426499900000.0090005000.22
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426663499998.8441047664.68
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268136999996.56112097649.34
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427071999999.8464900102.74
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427279999.9952000.05
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1427472999.9560000.50
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I1427671999.9835000.56
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781270000.001064162.02
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280679999.00555011.18
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282799999.99544012.59
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284674998.96373001.12
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun142861799999.93600000.00
Kruul's DNA1429217989.003000.00
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142954799999.003741000.00
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142964290000.003871000.00
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974399999.003831000.00
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142983699998.913212071.41
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142994000000.003296000.09
Silo143437794998.967100000.00
Zemnar143585988.97318.77
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143752492999999.00175175175.17
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.00252252252.26
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143791500000000.0020000000.55
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.00103200000.68
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143855995998999.931000000000.01
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun14387450000000.00100000000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.0020200200.20
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391983999995.00200000000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun14393499999998.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun14397500000000.00300000002.24
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.0020200200.20
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144011750000000.00120000000.25
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun14403500000000.340.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144052199999993.99300000000.38
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14407564599981.84110000000.25
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144091200000000.09250000000.09
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14411599999998.9722000000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14413500000000.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144151499999999.98221000000.01
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser14417378999999.990.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144191350100000.00350100000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser14421999999999.00251100000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser14423880000000.00499999999.99
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser14425500000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser14427496000017.12201000017.12
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser14429810000000.0075000000.28
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144311500000000.0020200200.20
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144331750000000.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144351398999999.98599999999.99
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144371750000000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144392299999999.99303000000.10
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144411200000000.00140000000.01
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144432000000000.00400000000.02
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser14445985489940.05450000000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144473000000000.00650000900.01
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144494999999999.00500000000.01
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.001000000000.01
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144534500000000.00600000000.01
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144557500000000.001006222002.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144571200000000.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.00112000000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon14461850000000.00230000000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144633200000000.001000000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144651699999979.381250000000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.00200000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon14469650000000.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144711000000000.00300000000.01
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144731599999999.99580000000.02
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.00301000000.00
Drezins DNA144830.00250000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner14484515000000.00201201201.20
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner14486699999995.93152152155.26
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner14488700000000.00235000000.55
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.00357000000.03
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144921000000000.00300000000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14494519999999.99231000019.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144961250000000.00184184185.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144983659999989.372000000135.34
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.00124000200.43
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner14502833999999.97139139139.13
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145041058999000.00612001017.11
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145061999999999.991100000002.03
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14508475000000.00300000000.01
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14510749999999.61265101011.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14512800000000.00307000002.21
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145143999999999.001909014001.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14516499999999.99122200005.50
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14518949998699.84200000000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145202999999998.87204204204.26
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14522999999999.00150150150.19
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher14524475000000.0075755755.75
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher14525630130065.56130130130.13
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.00220892000.01
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher14527899999999.99310000000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145281439989506.90800000478.45
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System14530900000000.00516104002.06
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145322999999998.991800000524.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145348699999999.984400000000.03
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145361312978998.99915001047.65
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145382199999999.991676398999.80
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145404999999999.993801003002.25
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer1454210494999999.575601000001.68
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145441984999999.881060000001.20
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.002080000001.06
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.003640000001.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb1455012999999999.997000000002.08
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer14552297297297.29135135135.13
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer14554998998999.94401001000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating14556600000000.00220000000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145602050000000.00260000000.50
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating14564800000000.00450000000.77
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.00150000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating14572323000000.00165000000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145761149999999.00150000000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating14580369999999.99140000000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.00150000000.04
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.00300000000.01
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.00150000000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster14597399999991.99160160160.16
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145991400000000.02635000000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster14601997000000.01720000000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.00435000000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14606997999999.99205000000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146101299999999.00200200200.20
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14614799000000.00200000000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.0050500500.50
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146221990000000.00160000000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.0050500500.50
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146301500000000.56100000000.56
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.00202202202.20
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14636529999999.98194194194.19
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146381200000000.02120120120.12
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146401179999999.94761000019.01
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146423287000000.001840000005.41
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146443899999799.973200000009.38
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146469400099771.857500000003.26
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146485994999998.994894999999.99
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.005449089026.22
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier1465221000000000.008810008025.86
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier1465462000000000.0010100000000.21
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146563799999958.482372005000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146584000000000.003007017003.14
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor1466011999999881.856201013000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor1466223899899999.9511144000001.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146642999969969.002224000002.28
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146663599999999.002750000000.04
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146685397998000.003501001000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler1467010889999969.996702000000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.001000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146741199999976.00200000002.01
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146761900000000.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.00500000000.02
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher14680449999992.78105000000.42
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher14681749999999.95100000000.37
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146821999999997.89695999901.27
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146834999989999.951400090044.08
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146841000000000.00626000829.88
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146861799999984.91963917059.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146883499999998.822003000080.57
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System1469010999999999.837800000004.01
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb14692722999998.63430430430.43
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146942300000000.01442443001.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146962724724724.721960000001.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146986200000000.014600000016.10
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147002000000000.00151000000.67
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster14701578000000.00250000000.01
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147021600000000.00101000000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147031399999897.75600000000.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster14704425000000.00200000000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.00180000000.03
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147061499999999.980.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147071648034000.13848034000.34
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14708229999997.95150000000.02
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14710540000002.33150000001.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14712400999999.00200999999.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147141697998000.00701001000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14716799999998.99170000000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14718899999999.00280000000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147201899999999.990.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14722520000000.00299999999.99
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.0090000000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14726990000000.00200000000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147281000000000.00181000000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147301909999485.51350000000.01
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14732610000000.00250000000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14734450000000.00160000000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14736398999999.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147381999999999.00100000000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14740999999999.00200000000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14742529999999.00210000000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier14744850000000.00110000000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147461399999996.05751001001.01
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14748700000000.00170000000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14749490000000.00200000000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14750900000000.00500000000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147513500000000.001554000006.38
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field14752800000000.00400000000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field14753900000000.00200000000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147542900000000.00350000000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147555874000987.991920000007.13
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147561450000000.00210000000.01
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147571100000000.00100000000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field14758650000000.00200000000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147592749999998.951539000006.50
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field14760599998998.4412000002.36
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field14761600000000.00190000000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field14762650000000.00320000000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.00848000001.81
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147641001001000.00423001000.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147656899899999.951109007006.87
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field1476611300000000.004325000114.00
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0023002000000.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor14768800000000.00100000071.21
Thon's Modified Co-Processor14770799969999.99201000002.82
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.00353004000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147741599999999.99750000074.75
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147761988999976.98574575042.41
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147782550000000.001507286004.69
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147802998000000.001808981001.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147826150000000.004200000061.67
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147843189988999.971660000001.06
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147863000000000.001561000000.04
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147884790500554.992800003110.73
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147904553000000.003120000001.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147927499999999.004703006001.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147947199999999.954160000001.08
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb1479616000000000.009300000001.06
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.009800000001.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148001545499999.981012000214.42
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148021299999999.990.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148042380000000.001250000064.51
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148062398999986.941608981120.55
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148084500000000.003065222985.21
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148103999999994.372800006001.82
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148127117999989.935200000812.59
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148147999999999.994006219007.62
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14816416101000.94112000001.21
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14818449999999.99120000000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14820399999999.97230000000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14822375000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148242790400000.00500000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148262399999999.99215999999.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148285987000999.951300000042.16
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148308899999999.77601000000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14832820000000.00304102056.43
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14834555555552.57349000000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14836532999996.18368500028.70
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14838590000000.00300000000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148402100000000.00676000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148421453999999.990.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148448899999999.952500000012.11
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148464099999999.982254000050.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer14848372564997.49150000000.03
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148491260000005.69130000008.46
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer14850360000000.00190000000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer14851539999999.99131001000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer14852650000000.0060600600.60
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer14853599700000.0074000000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer14854879981000.00452452452.46
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148551497999998.96897001000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148561000000000.00240000000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating14858525000000.080.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148602399999999.99100000000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148621499000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148641200000000.00100000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.00161000000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148683500000000.0550000001.30
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148702899999994.551200000000.00
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating14872650000000.00160000000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating14874400000000.00150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating14876700000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148781800000000.00190000012.55
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148801300000000.00100000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148823999999998.99150000000.01
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148841499999999.99831000000.01
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating14886999999998.99300000000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148881500000000.00350000000.01
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating14890299999979.99140000000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148923100000000.00150000000.55
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating14894465000000.01165000000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148961350000000.00175000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.00150000000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating14900749999999.99331000000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149022299999999.98751000000.01
Brokara's Modified EM Plating14904850000000.00150000000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149061299000000.00290000000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating14908330000000.00165000000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating14910750000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149121200000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149141249999999.00150000000.01
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149161350000000.00340000000.77
Draclira's Modified EM Plating14918999999998.99410000000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating14920249999999.99182000000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149241397777776.99150000000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating14926490000000.00200000000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149281965000000.00150000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149301099999999.00150000000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149321499999999.99727000000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating14934549999999.99250000000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149361029000000.00215215215.26
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149381699999999.99318000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.00402003004.41
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149421009999000.00601001000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.001138833132.03
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149464000000000.011015015015.19
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.0012052000000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.0011130000001.63
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14952999999999.00331000000.33
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14954699999999.00200000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14956439999999.00170000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14958810000000.00140000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14960349999989.99150000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149621999999999.99200000000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.001061014000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.001263000015.51
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane14968449999999.00230000000.55
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane14970649999999.99200000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane14972450000000.00150000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane14974599999999.00180000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane14976500000000.00200000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane14978999999999.92100000000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149804902000000.001601011000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.001039000000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14984380000000.00180000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14986480000000.00150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14988540000000.00210000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14990800000000.00200000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149921499999999.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149941450000000.00150000000.01
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.001489000000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.001045000000.21
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15000899999996.98200000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15002740000000.00150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15004850000000.00310000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15006750000000.00150000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15008300000000.00200000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150101300000000.00150000000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.00919000000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener15016500000000.00150000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener15018390000000.00150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener15020600000000.00345000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener15022431000000.00160000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener15024400000000.00220220220.22
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150261100000000.03220000000.03
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150282000000000.001200000000.01
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150301699999999.901047000000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15032335950500.0050000000.25
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15034419999999.99135000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15036289999999.98140000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15038339999999.99160000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150401499999999.96133133133.13
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15042900000000.00226000000.06
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150442000000000.00920000000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150461800000000.001034000000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15048300000000.00130000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15050544999999.99160000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15052400000000.00150000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15054509999999.00160000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15056440000000.00125125125.12
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150581000000000.00100000000.16
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150601399999999.99710000000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.001127000000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15064430000000.00120000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15066615000000.00190000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15068530000000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15070900000000.0085000001.35
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150722197999998.00220220220.22
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15074900000000.00250000000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150761899999999.95750000000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.00888000000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15080790000000.00253003000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15082599999999.990.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150841000000000.00438029000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15086998999000.00550000000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150881295000000.001100000000.39
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150901799990000.00801002000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150922989999999.972201000002.99
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150942699999999.462100000000.01
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150961000000000.00710000004.31
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150981100000000.00646000016.91
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151001800000000.00905005001.52
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151021900000000.001000000405.51
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151043199899999.992001005001.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151063302995999.991801002000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151087700000000.004500000239.82
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.004500000003.59
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit15112375000000.00240000000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit15114334999999.98180000000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit15116499999999.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit15118390000000.00128000000.09
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit15120998999000.00401001000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit15122700000000.00150000000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit15124777000777.00611611611.61
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit15126987999999.99452000000.12
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15128539999000.00161000032.78
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15130549000000.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15132750000000.00301000017.36
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15134849999998.99400000067.91
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151361250000000.00600000001.72
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151381300000000.00700000000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151401604993000.001008005008.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151422298998999.881200000000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151442099999999.881454005059.33
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151463210999999.912201016000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151484500000000.004240000003.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151507800000000.005700000000.53
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151521180000000.00508509001.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151542500999999.941136140014.41
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151564000000000.001873900022.71
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151587999999943.994300000000.01
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151601000000000.0050000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer15161710000000.00190190190.19
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer15162499999998.9057577577.57
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer15163800000000.00138000000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15164400000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15166799999999.99140000000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15168799999990.00250000000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151703000000000.00606000000.06
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating15172387393189.8950000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151741200000000.00200000000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating15176999999999.00230000000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.000.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating15180709999999.99160000000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating15182430000000.00151000000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.00100000000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating15186723999999.99100000000.28
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151881200000000.00150000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating15190610000000.00150000000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.00250000000.02
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating15194696999995.84202000000.10
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating15196599999996.70120000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating15198490000000.00150000000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating15200739000000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating15202949998999.50401000000.01
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152041500000000.00150150150.19
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152061999999800.00191191191.19
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152082988999999.971084004464.69
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.0012019000016.36
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane15212399000000.00140000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane15214399999999.00200000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152161350000000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.001502000000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane15220709999999.00160000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane15222950000000.00180000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane15224620000000.00210000000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152264000000000.00901127000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15228390000000.00150000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15230470000000.00200000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152321509999999.9981000000.12
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.00828009000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15236350000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15238510000000.00190000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15240680000000.00200000000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener15244500000000.00190000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener15246370000000.00200000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152481700000000.0062622622.62
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152501999999996.99650000000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152522450000000.00170000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15254510000000.00140000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152562750000000.00230000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15260730000000.00290000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15262390000000.00150000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15264898999995.0050500500.50
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152662999999999.901154000004.71
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15268490000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15270500000000.00260000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15272599999999.00200000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152743345999917.561085000000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152762700000000.001050000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152784466900000.002084000001.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152805556199120.004056199123.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152829700000000.006600000000.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152844999999991.00954000115.37
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152864400000000.002500000000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152887000000000.004707060199.99
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152909199999951.976401000000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152921300000000.00712000004.59
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152942120000000.001285600131.31
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152963699999995.991812012152.81
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152988999999999.994510000008.33
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit15300600000000.00215000200.20
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit15302540000000.00200000000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit15304740201201.20206000000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit15306899999999.99616004000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor15308400000000.00100000000.10
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor15310500000000.00223000000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor15312900000000.00301301304.47
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153141770000000.00500000000.92
Galeptos Medicine15316849.75260.81
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531712186.0011616.65
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311399.001389.34
Research Tools153539499999.991000.77
Neophite15410247000000.0032000083.78
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.003002002.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.0063633633.69
Standard X-Instinct Booster154571859999.941500009.26
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545814499999.005000935.69
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545919998998.8914350001.99
Standard Frentix Booster154601718986.54981000.87
Improved Frentix Booster154619999985.804340000.33
Strong Frentix Booster1546225998999.993010340.09
Standard Mindflood Booster154633199000.002700201.03
Improved Mindflood Booster154647007892.195245501.42
Strong Mindflood Booster1546527997998.4622997999.52
Standard Drop Booster154662859999.772500000.00
Improved Drop Booster154778589999.696490000.10
Strong Drop Booster1547819876999.7810200146.62
Standard Exile Booster154792999999.912458008.96
Improved Exile Booster1548015000000.009054058.58
Vespa I1550833400.0527021.22
Valkyrie I1551037298.9929010.10
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874783.004500.01
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155888499.968000.01
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558915124.9515000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559023999.9821000.97
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559130000.0030000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I155921094859.551070000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593113800.01100800.09
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155942734818.902620042.09
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155963761.001754.36
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977366.004336.31
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559814784.007534.42
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559950000.3623000.36
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II156001019994.09592000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011339977.00936000.39
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602296833.91214302.23
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156043129999.992801001.09
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053867991.823320000.01
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074484.971791.72
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156087649.982531.03
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560914788.006042.61
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610364999.94203565.28
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561129498.9912147.13
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561249999.8144600.68
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613366665.99344701.25
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614159799.93123790.01
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156153999999.972011679.91
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156175999.0027.40
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II1561812000.0010000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III1561915000.008000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562025000.0010000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1562135000.0012000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I1562264997.4832000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I1562349500.0010000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254500.984500.04
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156268885.998000.01
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562770000.0015000.02
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562820002.1020000.01
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562925003.0125002.01
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630415499.9871000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631389997.66307286.27
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156322849899.992622505.99
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia15634950000.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156359900000.01101.19
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia1563625478100.01100.20
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156372549998.0025000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.0015000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.001.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia15640450000.0011000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia15641450000.0061550.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156421000000.0016000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156431999999.99525000.32
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.0021000000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564654997.9950000.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156471887879.2450000.01
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156483238751.15352900.12
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156496499981.9860000.03
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156502099998.942000000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia15653500000.0011003.02
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia15654299999.8750000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia1565599999999.9950003.03
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656108931.6295003.13
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156571999999.120.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.001.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia15659195995.9825000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566033299.9930000.01
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156611803000.001503110.58
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156621000000.0051000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia1566323999896.99100000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156644979999.002000000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia1566639999969.9960000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia1566799999999.99110000.05
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia1566830000000.00250000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693333332.002457052.75
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156702222222.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671739999.95655111.02
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II1567298700.0062200.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II15673894518.19846000.01
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567420173.9820000.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567561942024.7249203100.96
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567749407558.8343135004.07
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System1568198941981.8693333679.09
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683125589999.21106000015.44
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156852779995.7051024.53
Imperial Navy EM Plating156870.00185000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156892001138.00115373.34
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156912299996.700.00
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569313731033.004131036.55
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156951399999.990.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156972600919.10226024.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156994355000.0029565.33
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157012099999.9951013.33
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating157039999990.991003049.29
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570514999989.605001029.11
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener157079449999.995000009.38
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener157090.008000228.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571139999999.006000004.05
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener157134539999.902010007.10
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157159500000.001000005.01
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener1571717499973.751757051.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157192499999.98700000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157219999999.99600005.36
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157235104022.971401027.96
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1572519999985.009141383.60
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane1572711999999.99300001.05
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572934991889.6230601001.55
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157319473948.93950011.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157330.00450019.78
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1573514000000.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.00340034.51
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573920999999.9817008830.13
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer1574111998932.972500043.96
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer15742100000000.0033412387.05
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574331799999.9817000003.25
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer157449999999.992600054.12
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer1574595000004.0011000006.01
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574617777776.9910001028.99
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive1574737999000.0021500092.06
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner1574947999992.1218612259.06
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751195000000.0093100009.01
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575339906726.6535506728.54
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755135000020.00118000018.88
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575752593074.3035593074.40
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive1575941999995.3427398903.00
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576125000000.009000219.35
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive1576489999997.9477032907.61
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576632747962.5830005122.57
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768180000092.24133000076.12
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577051749999.0044896410.09
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster15776111999999.9518004235.05
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1577839899999.002500027.20
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578014991787.368000000.01
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578444999976.0031454432.37
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578623796997.6819028001.97
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger1578824799990.0015005336.89
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579019500000.0017724000.71
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792189000000.00174000000.06
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.0050144069.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1579841002939.4224999999.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer1580052799996.805500000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802239999999.9975000016.67
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580459999999.9842169000.23
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806112399977.2297033843.04
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink1580899999955.0070052159.04
Imperial Navy Heat Sink1581092198997.9886212000.08
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector1581275426358.1714500203.55
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure1581366000000.0021319304.17
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158143499999.001000000.68
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.00330021.59
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun158164999994.98505505.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun1581774999999.9530414703.95
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun1581845000000.002120000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun1582023998791.008152303.15
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun1582123996996.922601000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun1582320033255.014033255.01
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun158243500000.00500201.46
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon1582585999999.0041082000.00
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582624999731.5514133855.00
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158278000105.01800105.01
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158289499999.992110002.35
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon1582998796993.004983603.03
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster1583085570472.9525570472.95
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster1583120000000.004500199.57
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.002335319.60
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.00700011.25
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158344101010.001000000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun1583519999989.830.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158364666664.99175000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun1583730000000.004025343.01
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun1583850000000.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.0030001467.72
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun1584310000450.001500455.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun158447000001.11500051.47
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1584549744444.008226822.01
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser1584714196487.8010196487.84
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser158486999997.98492502.48
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158497999997.994320278.26
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1585018999796.002200257.11
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser1585154999999.985000084.86
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser1585247800003.6015000015.10
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser1585485000000.0025931934.63
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1585538999999.9910151449.14
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.0035000005.60
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1586059449896.9215248319.97
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser1586120000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser1586250324888.9930352372.89
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser1586349999999.9920041208.86
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158649999999.002025236.67
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1586518999798.992275025.49
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser1586790000000.340.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.00119918.98
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.003250000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1587015000000.00121000.35
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158711999996.92912000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158723999998.91751099.11
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu1587739777777.005100007.01
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158799999999.992000114.16
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588119099993.9612006028.21
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu1588320000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1588587999989.0033900067.28
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588753999973.8347114192.26
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588953983699.0049015002.06
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891137399996.96104045001.69
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893112222222.0094018205.04
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895111222220.9897033717.25
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897139699998.8745069991.86
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster158987999799.986120006.31
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899139999998.9890133222.01
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster1590079000016.6633000027.54
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster15901199000000.00110000000.40
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster1590217999994.991000003.01
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster15903120000000.0040000003.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster15904324000000.0032435133.28
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier1590581000002.1072007906.32
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier15907123998777.7870000000.08
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590928999997.6320001400.24
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159118201948.81518930.01
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159138999999.99100129.35
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159151299998.99366007.24
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier1591712010018.766010018.76
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159191599999.00900100.04
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1592144500001.005000007.01
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier159239000000.00321000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159251988658.65375126.33
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb15929199999999.9945500078.58
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb1593185999996.7470120000.19
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159358989888.86611112.06
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.007000001.80
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939104999787.0986988388.08
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb1594599999995.615000014.33
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15947198999998.99133000285.33
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159493500000.00910003.83
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb1595360000000.0015000071.62
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb15955185319670.62145319673.38
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb1595722000000.005600001.03
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963142675484.25120030025.47
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596574329998.9960086000.07
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596729999999.995300025.00
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159791000000.00100500.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159802000000.0025000.04
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159812699999.98550000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599224999.9815006.37
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599324959.9510000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599425999.0025000.10
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599629696.983502.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599733800.9830000.11
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599850495.9950000.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599949488.8030005.05
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III16000198989.88105000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600129798.907500.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002107899.98100017.88
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003139996996.99123875629.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004169999798.95124025160.43
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80516005159999999.6269518988.60
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006141999927.91120102253.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600830999999.8511900101.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009139000000.00118000000.00
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160469999999.003000000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery1604780000000.0040847353.92
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery16048120000000.0024298550.00
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon1604911899999.99666671.73
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon1605029999999.4513335429.39
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery1605218999999.000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605325997985.003101113.34
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon16054130000000.0024380753.75
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.001000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.0031300000.04
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon16057119994999.7049112439.91
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon1605925439857.994500000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon1606018730000.022000000.02
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061129697998.5271090402.60
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606264399999.9547000006.60
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064124999998.8789800000.63
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606527999997.987014558.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067111999999.8855013455.88
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606848098773.2041100165.05
Remote Armor Repair Systems16069247976.0030000.27
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611858000.0045001.18
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161199887.98902.62
CONCORD Piranha Emblem1612041899.9833016.99
CONCORD Panther Emblem1612174000.006349.12
CONCORD Captain Emblem16122148508.131.00
CONCORD Raptor Emblem16123329000.00190011.79
CONCORD Colonel Emblem16124987998.91758386.34
CONCORD General Emblem161251967725.001800000.04
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161261000000000.00862179669.93
Khanid Rookie Insignia161795000.00150.64
Khanid Fighter Insignia1618018999.9512000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia1618135000.0027000.02
Khanid Scout Insignia16182498998.8415000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia1618350000.0010000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia1618431000.0010000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia1618545000.007500.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia1618675000.0012000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia16187199100.007500.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161881998000.00500.05
Khanid Royal Insignia16189980000.00750123.67
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213336999999.00254900004.48
Minmatar Control Tower16214339999999.99290000004.43
Research Laboratory1621650999999.5242032702.35
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array162200.004300000.00
Moon Harvesting Array1622131999995.4725040399.91
Ferox1622753699322.9847143015.11
Brutix1622957718661.9648013003.07
Cyclone1623136499994.0033510005.00
Prophecy1623356997481.9952200966.00
Coercer162361099999.99111125.00
Cormorant162381224998.961100000.00
Catalyst162401089999.99950000.01
Thrasher162421000000.00950000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624529999999.998000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246136910000.00126921011.03
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624788100507.5143200000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248139260000.00123911094.65
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249103999999.0073200000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262219000.1050000.00
Glacial Mass16263224999.979999.99
Blue Ice16264249000.87200001.04
White Glaze16265218999.69212010.94
Glare Crust16266840000.00456011.53
Dark Glitter16267599999.95466001.10
Gelidus16268638986.60422221.25
Krystallos16269899998.83700000.07
Heavy Water16272354.77322.71
Liquid Ozone16273106.66100.91
Helium Isotopes16274651.96610.05
Strontium Clathrates162756277.345814.15
Ice Harvester I162782097757.001584009.45
Ice Harvesting16281548650.99233315.00
'Accord' Core Compensation162979299.972268.64
'Repose' Core Compensation1629920000.0011275.03
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630132997.9611220.79
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303272899.49217004.65
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630510945.982000.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I1630744775.992915.34
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I163097998.983801.02
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I1631197001.2996500.00
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163132834.001000.00
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631518665.911000.43
Experimental Kinetic Plating I163173096.001008.42
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.0080000.01
Upgraded Explosive Plating I163213303.45500.57
Limited Explosive Plating I163232997.94125.02
Experimental Explosive Plating I16325162996.162399.19
'Element' Kinetic Plating I163272999.001827.18
Upgraded EM Plating I163295998.853100.01
Limited EM Plating I163313196.963120.09
'Contour' EM Plating I163336999.872000.01
'Spiegel' EM Plating I163352999.891767.19
Upgraded Thermal Plating I163372999.891000.42
Limited Thermal Plating I163394498.981307.73
Experimental Thermal Plating I163413663.952663.01
Prototype Thermal Plating I1634310998.94780.63
Upgraded Layered Plating I163455718.981626.99
Limited Layered Plating I163472999.881910.92
'Scarab' Layered Plating I163493198.91516.08
'Grail' Layered Plating I163516800.471800.55
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353133498.97101004.79
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355132999.95107014.02
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357124999.00102011.68
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359154998.99101346.20
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361217999.92190096.29
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363239799.44173269.67
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365213999.89185092.95
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367239999.94172490.98
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369198999.98149315.17
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371169999.97146066.10
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373199995.00150092.94
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375194000.00157507.35
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377178975.0075000.00
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379174999.99152010.39
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381165888.92145082.44
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383168999.93137135.05
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385224999.9777789.36
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387759995.4769001.29
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389121001.4671001.47
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391207999.88158151.21
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639342670.0029900.80
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639542599.9738650.01
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639777889.8937900.50
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I163990.0033550.49
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640146989.0030200.75
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640342396.0038200.93
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I164050.0033000.20
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I1640764999.9932050.31
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640941999.9831550.28
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641142994.9731450.56
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641341950.4036950.41
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641548999.9834450.21
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641754899.9337400.25
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641942499.6331800.24
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642139999.8435100.04
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642349977.9940100.08
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642542999.2238950.57
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642741898.8431550.90
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642940999.9629101.03
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431115997.9939900.43
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16433129000.004074.49
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1643514688.983054.38
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1643940000.003758.83
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644143008.6413008.64
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1644319846.997841.73
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16447449999.995000.15
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644922099.9912105.58
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645159995.8719000.77
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645530000.008659.95
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164571794998.991500061.10
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467109000.0075000.05
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer1646937594.9836002.60
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475228776.98120232.77
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477179949.97100017.46
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648164999.0044258.13
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648373984.9835005.78
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648549998.9820003.82
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16487104997.7254662.68
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648929499.0010010.20
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649120999.9914978.30
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649354748.009009.82
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649571097.0042001.00
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497213998.99171160.60
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499220000.00178042.36
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650579997.7843001.43
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu1650752997.9744207.10
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651321975.007250.01
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I165158999.996501.23
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher1651713999.009556.00
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I1651989996.9441202.51
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I1652113998.993038.31
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I165237490.006502.16
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher1652544999.8917533.57
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527428999.00330002.64
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529179651.0089000.00
5a Prototype Shield Support I16531319983.95189000.03
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165331697986.001381035.56
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653510887946.989004288.04
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653715151998.4612758361.67
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659134779993.0027000000.03
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165941775951.00752000.12
Daytrading1659513400000.0012376804.24
Wholesale1659637389837.7132025228.56
Margin Trading1659721357437.0019111111.30
Marketing165983893895.603360200.48
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.001200000000.01
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166012199999999.971932000001.66
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166035999999999.003604000023.48
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166059029000000.006601001000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem1661711899999.891.00
Accounting166225199999.004733107.87
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166311999999.991100000.01
Hydrocarbons166331199.97905.91
Atmospheric Gases16634896.87603.87
Evaporite Deposits166352149.871800.91
Silicates166362599.962402.79
Tungsten166374000.003817.99
Titanium166383649.843301.24
Scandium166392799.472601.61
Cobalt166403401.382945.63
Chromium166418299.987801.05
Vanadium166424799.904062.14
Cadmium166439966.009302.96
Platinum166446399.006000.10
Mercury1664614999.848205.06
Caesium1664711247.7110200.32
Hafnium166486987.886000.46
Technetium1664911994.3711100.91
Dysprosium1665073000.0071010.02
Neodymium1665144479.0041330.29
Promethium1665270901.0065000.21
Thulium1665334997.0230305.18
Titanium Chromide166546888.336040.79
Crystallite Alloy166557799.987302.28
Fernite Alloy166564620.003603.16
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166576029.985400.04
Silicon Diborite166584499.673902.20
Carbon Polymers166591909.901767.00
Ceramic Powder166602598.982444.44
Sulfuric Acid166612469.422101.58
Platinum Technite166629947.628702.13
Caesarium Cadmide1666312933.0012000.13
Solerium1666411447.9010202.04
Hexite1666510063.939400.03
Hyperflurite1666638044.8131001.21
Neo Mercurite1666738484.9931525.13
Dysporite1666843800.0038758.96
Ferrofluid1666944993.8341500.16
Crystalline Carbonide16670180.00175.22
Titanium Carbide16671252.02241.27
Tungsten Carbide16672193.07177.58
Fernite Carbide16673170.02170.01
Sylramic Fibers16678409.95385.00
Fullerides16679906.12896.00
Phenolic Composites166801799.961700.00
Nanotransistors166814061.614001.02
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668213399.9912953.00
Ferrogel1668341675.8440200.01
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166882798997.991800000.01
Large Artillery Battery1668917999999.971800800.06
Small Railgun Battery166901999999.971000000.01
Medium Railgun Battery166912499997.932200000.01
Large Railgun Battery166926689550.643000000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery166949000000.006299999.89
Cruise Missile Battery166962599853.001301299.01
Torpedo Battery166974300000.001600000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168681499999.991004100.02
Complex Reactor Array1686911999999.0010234274.01
Ukomi Superconductors1713676999.5869021.57
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171436963999.9712015.89
Small Beam Laser Battery171671999999.89400800.05
Medium Beam Laser Battery171682799997.40500800.05
Ion Field Projection Battery171742999999.942200000.47
Phase Inversion Battery171753699999.882200000.01
Spatial Destabilization Battery171763899999.812300000.37
White Noise Generation Battery171772799777.962200000.01
Stasis Webification Battery171784799992.992300200.14
Sensor Dampening Battery171802599999.991700000.03
Warp Disruption Battery171813249999.922200000.06
Warp Scrambling Battery171823799980.142399999.96
Ballistic Deflection Array171844749997.913041999.01
Explosion Dampening Array171858999991.424009299.63
Heat Dissipation Array171864499998.943000205.09
Photon Scattering Array171873499998.992200199.34
Angel Bronze Tag1719029999.9914000.41
Angel Diamond Tag171924489.963507.31
Angel Gold Tag1719419800.0010000.42
Angel Platinum Tag1719615001.007001.00
Angel Electrum Tag171995999.993752.01
Blood Copper Tag17200164999.99125000.80
Blood Diamond Tag172016999.006520.00
Blood Palladium Tag172029999.994100.00
Blood Electrum Tag17203499999.00100000.25
Blood Brass Tag17204360000.19100003.75
Guristas Copper Tag17205148998.96109406.23
Guristas Diamond Tag172069994.997057.24
Guristas Brass Tag1720710986998.758500001.09
Guristas Palladium Tag1720819000.005501.10
Guristas Electrum Tag172097798.995620.20
Sansha Copper Tag17210748899.97609201.93
Sansha Diamond Tag172119998.926100.36
Sansha Brass Tag172123499999.893000000.14
Sansha Palladium Tag172139999.986000.00
Sansha Electrum Tag172146003.974004.13
Serpentis Copper Tag1721520000.0015001.00
Serpentis Diamond Tag172169999.955001.01
Serpentis Brass Tag172174999999.993514000.07
Serpentis Palladium Tag1721815489.007000.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag1721911997.004501.00
Domination Brass Tag1722010000.005059.00
Domination Bronze Tag17221999999.965000.00
Domination Copper Tag172229887.006586.00
Domination Crystal Tag17223299999.99250026.00
Domination Diamond Tag17224109400.0010956.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.00250000.00
Domination Gold Tag172261400000.00500000.00
Domination Palladium Tag1722739999999.995012.00
Domination Platinum Tag172291249995.005000.00
Domination Silver Tag17230425000.007681.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag1723112966.998167.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag17232468898.9933992.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag1723312000.005806.00
Dark Blood Crystal Tag1723427999.999096.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag17235200000.0011002.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00250000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag1723739000000.005000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag17238489999.9870008.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723999999.9915439.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag1724099999999.005001000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724144997.995741.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172425999993.001306338.01
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172439900.009797.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag1724454999.9652001.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag1724559998.0020909.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag1724819999999.99201001.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag1724980000000.0020001000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag1725026499999.508500000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag172519999.959583.00
True Sansha Brass Tag1725239999.9225401.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag1725349999999.005000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag1725427000.0011409.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255199999.00173010.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag1725624998.9917016.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.0075000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag17258324999.97230299.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag1725973999999.005000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag1726099999999.0020001000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag172619997.987106.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726211689.9910690.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172631110000.003000.00
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag172649989.877170.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172663140000.003000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag17267149000.0020120.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.0075000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag1726957999999.0020001000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag17270625000.00601000.00
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag1727182020000.9921020001.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag1727224989.9722261.00
Chelm Soran's Tag1728714999999.99311000.05
Vizan Ankonin's Tag1728826999000.00165001.44
Selynne Mardakar's Tag1728921999999.99150001.95
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729013000000.00127916.51
Cormack Vaaja's Tag1729169999000.00270100.91
Setele Schellan's Tag1729219898069.992000142.37
Tuvan Orth's Tag1729317500001.02179001.97
Brynn Jerdola's Tag1729429999999.902400003.90
Estamel Tharchon's Tag1729550000000.005000.99
Vepas Minimala's Tag1729615000000.00998000.05
Thon Eney's Tag172979998998.99222201.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag1729824999999.96317810.71
Draclira Merlonne's Tag1729944998999.99511000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag1730069999999.00521710.97
Raysere Giant's Tag173018791955.24200030.01
Tairei Namazoth's Tag1730299999999.99187000.03
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag1730362999998.8820000000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag1730449999999.993300000.24
Hakim Stormare's Tag1730525000000.002658000.04
Mizuro Cybon's Tag1730614999999.992000000.28
Fermionic Condensates1731780149.7477920.00
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363150700.0020000.71
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364415959.89416.04
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365497999.80152000.00
Station Container1736632424.5015600.04
Station Vault Container17367598000.0073143.46
Station Warehouse Container173681539920.801300003.25
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392121369.90108000.04
Large Blaster Battery1740215999998.987000000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174034699998.452000000.00
Small Blaster Battery174044800000.00300000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740625000000.004420000.10
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174074698897.963172019.42
Small Pulse Laser Battery174084000000.002279899.99
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742316999996.75730008.78
Amarrian Wheat1742434799.99301.93
Crimson Arkonor17425250000.004872.01
Prime Arkonor174269000.004650.73
Triclinic Bistot174288261.154261.26
Monoclinic Bistot174290.003228.22
Sharp Crokite174323999.992482.26
Crystalline Crokite174335000.002693.70
Onyx Ochre174361899.00788.77
Obsidian Ochre174371500.00955.26
Vitric Hedbergite17440549.99405.52
Glazed Hedbergite174410.00385.38
Vivid Hemorphite17444500.00418.37
Radiant Hemorphite17445600.00423.73
Pure Jaspet17448460.09440.43
Pristine Jaspet17449469.99431.04
Luminous Kernite17452209.99195.32
Fiery Kernite174530.00205.29
Azure Plagioclase1745574.6968.50
Rich Plagioclase1745677.3872.94
Solid Pyroxeres1745964.0056.54
Viscous Pyroxeres1746060.0058.28
Condensed Scordite1746324.0321.38
Massive Scordite1746430.0025.72
Bright Spodumain174663800.003050.04
Gleaming Spodumain174670.003100.49
Concentrated Veldspar1747018.9018.86
Dense Veldspar1747120.7919.32
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747626337049.8123615461.99
Retriever1747823499998.9720817600.08
Procurer1748018199999.9916000004.04
Strip Miner I174821699994.001550107.86
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher1748559999986.6838500725.45
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher174870.0014550370.03
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher1748819999990.001175028.28
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher1749048000000.340.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher17491194999999.7030000060.30
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer1749280458200.0040000000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.005200004.34
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174947198993.954000026.60
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749513919999.9810000020.48
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174966799995.991000007.49
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749728700000.0012005078.81
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498599989853.07380011014.17
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749938399975.8526350005.44
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750046933911.8641026089.16
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.00500000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.0025000000.02
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating1751259999999.991000000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1751414998000.00315033.13
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating1751650000000.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating1751858000000.00150000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520199000000.00135031252.96
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.001000000.17
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.005000030.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752623799987.6918500147.59
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752874299999.8852000068.23
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane17536124999999.9825170347.10
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane17540114999999.99513003.33
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175428000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer1754664500078.0050000088.11
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.0010000000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer1754815998677.809000226.10
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1754910113313.682513313.69
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating17551888886.9950000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating1755314380000.00111313.33
Federation Navy EM Plating175553398978.77130000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating17557878599.9125000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755971806555.1466006561.71
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761919699999.9418000000.00
Corporate Hangar Array176212799998.812500000.00
Jenmei's Tag17623237999.00115000.00
Elena Gazky's DNA1762412600.001000.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.005001.01
Caracal Navy Issue1763488980281.0081016066.02
Raven Navy Issue17636479999997.35450000000.00
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.00250000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176437649999.982202059.11
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176461290000.001030009.12
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip17647848080.00488088.04
Antimatter Charge XL176482875.541318.11
Iridium Charge XL17650899.92200.45
Iron Charge XL17652139.4984.08
Lead Charge XL17654279.99209.10
Plutonium Charge XL176561997.63526.13
Thorium Charge XL176581584.70585.03
Tungsten Charge XL17660250.00104.64
Uranium Charge XL17662885.00353.07
Carbonized Lead XL17664450.00165.00
Depleted Uranium XL17666575.00105.18
EMP XL176682147.681300.51
Fusion XL176701627.031324.97
Nuclear XL17672967.99260.03
Phased Plasma XL176741773.571001.05
Proton XL17676895.65311.68
Titanium Sabot XL176781499.981200.09
Gamma XL17680598999.99280001.10
Infrared XL17682169999.9896000.00
Microwave XL17684900000.00170000.00
Multifrequency XL17686719999.99530000.00
Radio XL17688699999.90300000.00
Standard XL17690500000.00260000.00
Ultraviolet XL17692249999.99110000.00
Xray XL17694499999.99180000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770314490003.0012709013.19
Omen Navy Issue1770980704843.2073032381.19
Stabber Fleet Issue1771361997999.9943022724.54
Gila17715216989999.04206000000.00
Phantasm17718110999999.99102546929.91
Cynabal17720148009878.00139009879.00
Vigilant17722185399998.99171202130.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726378191000.00328520000.11
Megathron Navy Issue17728441983750.05381126204.19
Tempest Fleet Issue17732338999999.61299799869.62
Nightmare17736414920999.00391003029.01
Machariel17738522999996.94489800010.00
Vindicator17740484999999.99450080009.01
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag17743149999.9725500.00
Activists17754750000000.002210027.53
Pro-Trade Pamphlets17755499999999.99100001.35
Virgin Forest Pulp177564999999999.99100000.01
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776558059.9950060.03
Kameiras177671390999.18255138.78
Fluxed Condensates1776937246.8633052.03
Large AutoCannon Battery1777010000000.003012011.03
Medium AutoCannon Battery177716000000.011200000.05
Small AutoCannon Battery177722600000.001260000.00
XL Torpedo Battery177739999999.933500000.14
Freedom Fighters1779146000.006001.92
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177931348998.961110000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177941000000.00400003.19
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795699999.96301000.04
Elite Slaves17796995000.0016012.79
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail178129815001.089815001.07
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178147999999.00501003.76
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178151300000.00400002.12
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178165850000.001500000.10
Genom Tara's Insignia178179969989.4225000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener1783215000000.004826809.00
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1783421717786.576720132.28
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1783613511999.004513115.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178388999999.195509919.10
Zor's DNA1784049999999.98200.01
Federation Navy Comet1784114698999.9413300002.04
Vexor Navy Issue1784373411969.7961800006.12
Lazarus's Tag178470.000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848784599.98450001.03
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178492805999.992511780.26
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178503993999.801000901.65
Faramon's Tag178520.00100000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178573242.371590.00
Scourge XL Torpedo178593379.611670.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178614186.951698.44
Nova XL Torpedo178635972.162977.82
Iridescent Gneiss178651299.99944.28
Prismatic Gneiss178660.001212.54
Silvery Omber1786772.0067.21
Golden Omber1786879.7072.13
Magma Mercoxit1786997000.0016510.50
Vitreous Mercoxit17870115000.0016885.11
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178711699999.96800001.11
Oxygen Isotopes17887708.99658.39
Nitrogen Isotopes17888697.00651.11
Hydrogen Isotopes17889643.79613.80
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893195894.94171523.10
High-Tech Scanner17894236000.00230085.16
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895299898.94284001.55
High-Tech Small Arms17897289899.8615000.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898144954.68119000.21
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123700993.963222153.01
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918470919998.99446221011.31
Bhaalgorn17920298999994.64270083005.08
Ashimmu17922116989296.0693006260.88
Succubus1792452983703.5749000005.81
Cruor1792655233082.9944644810.96
Daredevil1792856982900.0052807570.46
Worm1793061499999.9455000000.69
Dramiel1793242497011.9236670411.91
Core Probe Launcher I1793812798.9011240.67
Mining Barge17940547977.00325122.02
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.00600000.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179422999999.99200000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction17943901000.00200000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction17944849999.99200000.00
Dysporite Reaction17945898999.99460112.33
Fernite Alloy Reaction179461399999.91100000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction17947998797.00350006.14
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.00125000.00
Hexite Reaction17949900000.00100.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179502449999.96255126.01
Neo Mercurite Reaction17951901000.01500000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction17952865098.97300000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179532961000.9961001.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179541202122.9521000.79
Solerium Reaction17955870000.0073000.07
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179561499999.9960000.02
Titanium Chromide Reaction179572898999.9985057.39
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction17958900000.00500021.24
Vanadium Hafnite179598343.307703.29
Prometium1796045889.9441802.10
Prometium Reaction179613469999.0084000.07
Titanium Carbide Reaction179626499999.821250000.10
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179631999994.951000001.04
Fernite Carbide Reaction179643500000.001000001.52
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179656000000.002000000.06
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179664454999.351000001.77
Fulleride Reaction179674399999.991250000.01
Phenolic Composites Reaction179683750000.002600000.01
Nanotransistors Reaction179694489999.971750006.18
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179703999998.001250000.10
Ferrogel Reaction179715000000.001350002.73
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179723497999.991550007.67
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice1797515245265.67100000.02
Pristine White Glaze179760.002003.02
Smooth Glacial Mass179771000000.00151200.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.0011000.02
Coupling Array179822989998.992696782.44
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999490877.00300010.41
Ice Processing18025699999.00200000.00
Freed Slaves1802979999.988610.15
Arkonor Mining Crystal I1803688999.3751000.33
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038164999.9475000.55
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040178999.9960002.34
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I1804272352.9944000.20
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044139882.0271008.05
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I18046119978.9519805.57
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I1804875000.0054503.76
Jaspet Mining Crystal I1805043298.9736003.68
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805279989.9630000.58
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054240000.00151000.19
Omber Mining Crystal I1805634118.1620000.81
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805842949.9920500.55
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806015999.9610185.54
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806215791.517000.63
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064121402.4640004.47
Veldspar Mining Crystal I180666395.003966.59
Modulated Deep Core Miner II18068957099.98650100.01
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580103799998.0096500200.01
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590692993.67543020.87
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592407798.20300015.41
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594409999.95300001.48
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596293999.53210028.99
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598791982.68400030.06
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600189999.82141002.65
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602209838.97166015.52
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604231983.62123311.23
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606288913.08205013.10
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608737672.95601128.25
Omber Mining Crystal II18610159999.87110015.10
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612189100.58150002.42
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614143999.3895002.21
Scordite Mining Crystal II1861667000.0057000.09
Veldspar Mining Crystal II1861894999.9981007.05
Spodumain Mining Crystal II18624699998.43398003.05
Quest Survey Probe I18626220995.5851001.13
Discovery Survey Probe I18635118978.0090575.04
Gaze Survey Probe I18637209997.00101296.04
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863948844.0335000.01
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA186558998.961111.13
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186574999999.9935000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner18658150000126.5257000878.01
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866064999999.9259308973.91
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866237000000.0024004705.97
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866421899998.9912600009.45
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner1866696809537.9780599949.17
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866837999996.9727153158.59
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867031999999.9929101129.29
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672360566550.00321552000.08
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner1867474999999.0048252691.49
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867645996014.5841532185.05
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag1867989999999.9978000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868027945881.7017003508.76
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868261499357.0856201524.94
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner18684166963878.0083080298.08
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868625199991.0019300000.01
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688289999999.98210000013.00
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690194999999.00100725365.91
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869223199999.9121124880.03
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694549899979.91428127674.14
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696359999994.75108799996.91
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698224999997.99210043347.86
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870045999995.0037111111.04
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870274999997.9952000001.46
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870468999989.9522002016.01
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870656900000.0046000000.00
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870887999948.7782020000.02
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871098899999.8673020332.28
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187121099974.94158063.53
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating18714911083.07211083.07
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187161149999.9489245.43
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187182000000.00125021.04
Corpii C-Type EM Plating18720999999.84126004.04
Centii C-Type EM Plating18722695999.89120000.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187241109999.98170044.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726779000.00122000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187288739998.26153007.37
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating18730799799.95250001.08
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187401299999.90755100.14
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating18742999999.9935010.12
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187441500000.00300000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187461099999.98500000.30
Corpii B-Type EM Plating18748699999.97250000.01
Centii B-Type EM Plating187501199999.9555500.56
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating18752600000.00302036.21
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187541088984.97203000.04
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187563999024.88600024.87
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187581895989.34551007.36
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187601196999.99250000.11
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762789998.01296000.04
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187641400699.52315778.76
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating18766891000.14331000.63
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876858974992.8438000007.27
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating18770638997.98160000.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187721119999.98120002.20
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187751499999.00157000.72
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating18777600000.00130006.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1877964900000.0031000085.31
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating18781257950.00160014.12
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187831999999.97156028.13
Coreli B-Type EM Plating18785350000.00253017.35
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating18787494500.00151113.13
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878979499996.3872894000.99
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating18791600000.00500000.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187931499999.95600000.01
Coreli A-Type EM Plating18795839999.99500000.01
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating18797649999.99500000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799113996999.98104225002.46
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1880112998999.995308000.20
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880319488990.9715039151.83
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188052250000.00635000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188076806000.005806000.04
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809389999898.08340000395.41
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881116999999.006903108.87
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881342896988.0025004196.68
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane188153486877.002103018.70
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881728488999.0019000464.80
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188191724999999.951500060000.08
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821196899999.96120000039.89
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823177999999.99100000079.26
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane18825169999995.9295000000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1882794000111.0042000190.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829127933357.26110259653.23
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831126899999.93110581399.85
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188338500000.003618300.10
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188357777777.764000059.52
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883717999999.9015971778.55
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883918749999.7817000108.12
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188412999998.98900155.02
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188433549999.97901401.12
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188459000000.005000100.37
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188477910000.325810667.22
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849400100081.98323000851.11
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851700000000.00302030624.57
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885321499995.007611126.01
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885522897995.987612550.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885760575354.2230575355.39
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885944204791.2228000002.01
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886149999000.006040301.15
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886326899999.3719000031.65
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886554444443.9950640120.34
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886743999996.9937750110.30
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886918891228.9812671990.06
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887117000000.0010002001.02
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887397999979.9070100827.99
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18875103989837.4691000824.94
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887779299979.9270009684.10
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887979999985.9068102452.98
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811439994998.961339396587.65
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831372999992.001200000023.32
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888530000017.0021000016.99
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888749999987.0024150002.15
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18889229999999.9940007979.00
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1889168999999.3237905024.36
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889379999999.9525000040.60
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889562999999.8233000511.12
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889758000000.0035000005.91
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889964999982.0735000011.01
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890155000003.0035000003.01
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890371999999.9926897112.28
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890586999999.9935555716.77
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890778499999.9745000159.75
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1890958488462.4130000002.03
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891164999999.9916733654.35
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891369999998.0040000000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891574999999.9937001327.42
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917137999996.9155105394.03
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891980999999.0050001041.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892176999832.2521313067.22
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892379999582.1240001057.34
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1892589999999.8650000000.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1892798999985.9558403456.12
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1892981999997.7824520372.01
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1893178999889.3740040448.00
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893377798785.8065000500.65
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893570000000.0066131442.96
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893795000000.0077658213.94
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893996556999.7480000277.23
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894169999917.9460001465.78
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894371999959.4861016713.01
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945154999998.98106000435.59
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947155091410.10106095870.47
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894938769900.0022000009.14
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895174999986.7440000207.26
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1895385199900.0030000126.63
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895564000000.0035000005.39
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957120999998.99105768837.16
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895953999998.7740000007.03
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896158299998.9930001782.44
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896377399999.0035000014.50
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener189650.0045000017.23
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1896777999996.2750000003.01
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896976999843.2922050043.01
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1897186200000.0060000026.04
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897394999877.7266004403.77
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975175499999.95118000127.52
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1897795000000.0087023601.08
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979163999998.99114031472.50
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189813699998.901200041.20
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189835999999.982550006.02
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189857899999.866000000.34
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898718500100.0015000958.86
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898945999999.6739002671.01
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer18991150300117.9376400011.19
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899939998999.9733665648.39
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900175989943.9933059084.65
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900353484314.3048887376.04
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900549999998.0035000179.23
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900745001633.0035001643.68
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900953989980.9550122546.55
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901144900000.0010010398.75
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901325999991.0723026060.47
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901524499486.9922575000.50
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017136000000.00126077885.26
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019246999999.96232025202.97
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021330000902.82303100961.77
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023136145295.98127060000.01
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025238999998.85196811918.67
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027289990859.10190059031.36
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer1902984999000.0079000738.14
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031174887977.95160376063.31
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033319999999.00284225788.94
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903548594000.0034631107.00
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer1903652996999.9839222835.12
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer19037100326307.9958868372.02
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038109999999.9860110388.74
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903953999999.9836000252.24
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904048988991.9944198000.50
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904189462981.2158000002.08
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904280000000.0056733949.20
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043237999999.5276213055.01
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044208999998.94143000057.03
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045118989138.6994026064.67
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046143999998.8194009128.20
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190479481126.242591143.79
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904912449991.382691034.42
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190517288903.114120003.44
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905317999999.7716021331.92
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905529999999.9512104504.07
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905759998999.2155004451.10
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19065999999.9938008.98
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter1906713419998.00102000.01
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069148400.0050000.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190711279487.92151013.33
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190734356866.0090323.33
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075190000.0050001.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190772989320.00120006.67
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190791888887.98281005.03
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190814999999.971402000.36
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083390000.00150000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190852199994.91600005.31
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190872749998.99601039.03
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910124000000.0016100000.09
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910325590884.7916005015.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910525456735.6920700001.08
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910712999693.7710349999.19
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910914999999.9910000009.70
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911133999988.7630000153.01
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911322999999.345532129.12
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911522999993.977000003.18
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911774998306.3550159215.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911925999998.9818000879.64
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191290.000.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191318570000.007401000.35
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191338597460.281111023.35
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191352000000.00520003.09
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191376000214.051000214.05
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913915000000.005500140.66
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914124400312.9920000314.26
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914329749999.9226180007.52
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914547500168.6537500182.77
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914717189999.9114500502.11
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914950000000.0027226101.64
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915144689996.8541582092.75
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169297999994.99152106006.00
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917199977999.9951020910.83
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917359999938.1055116761.74
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917544489998.8941000000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917754596999.9749349047.11
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917955964000.0051146515.95
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918150399998.3143994069.12
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918368000000.0055533882.23
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185310000010.90280000011.31
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918728899999.2626100105.43
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189161999999.86148210042.78
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191274720000.00251052011.15
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193244889999.98165265238.23
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194219979998.99170218230.02
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195339000000.00252500000.01
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196394999999.90325001109.36
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197550000000.00389946380.78
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198497999989.37459061000.16
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199289969999.00268935000.01
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200288999998.95269000204.19
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster19201103999998.0086040010.16
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920239999999.9928086701.93
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203111000000.0085193292.36
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920435000000.0020029815.17
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205150000000.00138295102.16
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920688499999.8560209955.82
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207182999999.94170000089.28
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920891998998.1476999003.00
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19209400000.00241016.77
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111450101.05650101.09
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192131096438.96405000.01
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier192159550000.179250000.16
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19217920333.25625333.36
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921910349999.999016666.22
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192217593361.975701683.03
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922343499996.9940000004.04
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192252599989.992027754.46
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922727999999.9917042667.49
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922918699997.8916422000.03
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1923185064434.7073082048.48
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192331099999.99302000.25
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19235899999.99227860.01
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192373250000.002200000.04
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1923931999951.993700002.49
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192414447999.991700000.06
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192433839315.962600001.16
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924512000000.004000000.00
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924718108739.7916100854.10
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192495000007.00500009.65
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925145999999.9824000004.01
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925319111999.003300050.68
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1925572997999.9755671281.63
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192579489988.984400106.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925814596263.976896999.13
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192595388586.00555576.03
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192603899999.841100058.09
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192618500124.963500166.01
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192628988996.707000051.72
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926364899997.9644000059.08
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926444799988.9937896492.01
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926546449997.8130000143.26
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926654111998.9841964241.82
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192679799799.973400119.09
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192689000000.005600071.69
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192693999989.94300060.78
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192701842004.91842009.68
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927115000000.005000104.91
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927231999999.307777795.98
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927321979993.0011516159.08
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927425524115.0519900000.00
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927511999997.003000006.05
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field192765990098.882000017.61
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927726749998.9913210044.39
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927819999999.9715199999.99
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field1927967999999.0065000559.00
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field1928086999999.9666699999.99
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928159907193.1855007197.57
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field1928291619998.9984682100.04
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928314899997.9810000004.97
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928433599999.8928038101.04
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192853449998.992600004.69
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192864881932.994200000.23
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928722399999.9920836264.23
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928836301011.0632003000.03
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1928988199999.9976320000.92
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293271000290.00111005018.76
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295184829999.33174112003.66
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929770999999.4257554701.08
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929993061159.6965062180.67
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301108999998.8999053524.75
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1930390000000.0083000000.13
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311117999999.9983800041.23
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931330999997.9825000000.00
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315133099999.71123320000.27
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317135999999.7693810044.26
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931928999995.9815000000.05
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321205999959.60165000274.90
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323128999984.8883500184.26
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932529488999.9827511004.28
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327577000211.25385016680.94
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193290.0045080015.22
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335443929156.70397075545.38
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive19337123999782.0080303855.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933995718521.3991018521.40
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive1934199915149.1755015149.64
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934344900002.0028000003.06
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345104199970.1094104556.14
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive1934799965021.1373575000.10
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934968999997.9949115307.06
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351260000000.00241116080.01
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353134999998.98111111297.68
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359153912836.94139312837.45
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193616002087.131002087.19
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193633120105.101120107.27
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent19398159499.002259.07
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940010000.276001.00
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940136999.993000.35
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19402115000.0017600.47
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194031000000.0033000.42
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404164999.99157018.63
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405359900.00280023.97
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406588000.00513000.68
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071160000.001025004.86
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082058944.931971002.06
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194096299989.403200014.66
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194109000000.00540369.25
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941112998999.9910100011.45
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941216999877.9915600050.11
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941321899999.8617600025.57
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0045000000.00
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.0045000000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642599999.985000000.08
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941751749999.9947000000.01
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941860456456.0055000000.00
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941979550000.0072000000.00
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19420101499979.0090000000.01
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19421136999999.00120000000.00
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223298998.912505002.75
Blaque Voucher19461224999999.991.55
Foiritan Voucher194620.001.00
Autrech Voucher19463199999984.89100.27
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947031888387.8925500000.00
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link195009000.002001.54
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953435689464.0822000000.25
High-grade Talisman Beta1953537399989.3425000030.15
High-grade Talisman Gamma1953632660000.0124000000.10
High-grade Talisman Delta1953761999935.7248011102.00
High-grade Talisman Epsilon1953883999979.7775000020.13
High-grade Talisman Omega19539266000000.00170000302.13
High-grade Snake Alpha19540117994240.14102000346.08
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547140777875.15119000632.03
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548149999562.33125000300.48
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549145429022.40125000222.04
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550127999999.99124000006.00
High-grade Snake Beta19551137999732.00126598990.00
High-grade Snake Gamma19553210000000.00183001931.85
High-grade Snake Delta19554312899789.53273001807.17
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555576994546.21511009337.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561275999987.971101530359.48
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII1965831493.49150.01
Festival Launcher1966019995.953337.07
Jarkon Puman's Tag1966318999998.96332000.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968419464995.9917003001.27
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685156499795.94126100257.73
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686140699999.98127101017.93
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687141099784.83124030001.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688152499896.73124030193.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968967999990.8128306157.79
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690157999990.95113999999.98
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691164999988.9475199986.51
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692169499999.99124600403.22
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693139925399.80125002019.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694139998999.79126188986.71
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969574997991.8140400099.48
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969643998998.9828830274.30
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697154333024.24120302336.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698144843769.87119500000.06
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969937999998.6427694009.17
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6051970073899996.9955000502.25
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971931199999.0026100000.07
Revelation197200.001480011000.07
Naglfar197220.001500015000.06
Moros197240.001200019000.18
Phoenix197260.001351017000.05
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197393289898.643010047.50
Sigil19744759999.98520007.04
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759344566.87101001.00
Frequency Modulation19760167699.9932000.00
Signal Dispersion197611199986.97502406.00
Signal Suppression19766999996.00539270.00
Weapon Destabilization19767488784.00300318.02
Target Painter II198061066193.99925000.43
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981012698.989531.23
Parallel Enduring Target Painter198129760.007321.11
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981418199.9912700.04
Target Painting19921179955.9951759.02
Signature Focusing19922799998.00201000.00
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992315000.0011500.16
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992515780.007602.78
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992727998.8312501.69
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM1992999999.008003.63
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM1993114000.009017.05
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993517999.9911500.35
Halting Compact Ladar ECM1993769999.9611000.04
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993948000.0025002.25
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994234995.978000.37
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994419990.0010000.04
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994619999.988821.90
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994864998.989000.24
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995069998.9910002.36
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM19952399000.0028000.07
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S1996231.4910.81
Shadow Tungsten Charge S1996421.744.43
Shadow Iridium Charge S19966144.975.12
Shadow Lead Charge S1996824.687.22
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997012.5510.13
Arch Angel Nuclear S1997287.6310.68
Arch Angel Proton S1997447.9917.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S19976342.20250.02
Sanshas Radio S1997821000.008000.00
Sanshas Microwave S19980500000.0015000.01
Sanshas Infrared S1998251798.9812000.00
Sanshas Standard S1998496999.7722500.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986254.97211.85
Arch Angel Fusion S199881894.98400.79
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902987.43500.01
Arch Angel EMP S19992808.00318.32
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994199.9936.70
Arch Angel Nuclear M1999694.9859.06
Arch Angel Proton M19998197.9770.90
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200002184.98616.99
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200022998.48528.00
Arch Angel Fusion M200041472.18659.60
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200062800.00539.35
Arch Angel EMP M200081708.97767.47
Sanshas Radio M20010189999.9922002.00
Sanshas Microwave M20012149999.9912000.00
Sanshas Infrared M20014349993.9318000.00
Sanshas Standard M2001649000.005000.00
Sanshas Radio L2001850000.0022994.02
Sanshas Microwave L2002048000.0016993.18
Sanshas Infrared L20022358989.8525002.09
Sanshas Standard L20024789996.8675001.00
Sanshas Radio XL200261499979.00650000.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200281200000.00650000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200301100000.00600000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200321669989.001000000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S20034222.2111.55
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036750.0014.11
Shadow Plutonium Charge S20038458.9642.82
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200401099.91393.01
Shadow Iron Charge M20043237.4610.03
Shadow Tungsten Charge M200451260.0035.02
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047345.0030.30
Shadow Lead Charge M20049977.9360.13
Shadow Thorium Charge M20051808.99100.00
Shadow Uranium Charge M200531100.00100.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200551397.96135.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200574517.701005.17
Amarr Control Tower Medium20059300000000.0097619218.34
Amarr Control Tower Small20060108999999.0092893264.57
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061212539299.10136502323.70
Caldari Control Tower Small20062134999999.9990000210.20
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063194999989.97169001768.24
Gallente Control Tower Small20064139999999.9689135000.61
Minmatar Control Tower Medium200650.00140000002.68
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066116999989.3874401017.30
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201101450000.00826007.04
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011412499.008600.00
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering201157886.986500.01
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha2012181999989.7075100000.01
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125209014444.00189166589.90
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013857888.2816257.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157127891998.00115000008.63
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158214999999.00181000267.40
High-grade Crystal Delta20159304999997.00281000000.11
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160638997000.00483000461.72
High-grade Crystal Omega201611189999999.771065000000.05
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics2017197936.3586007.01
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017289990.8375017.09
Simple Reactor Array201753799998.993501016.00
Providence201831180000000.001090000000.23
Charon201851325899998.881250000000.46
Obelisk201871264699998.581171018000.00
Fenrir201891208448998.981122025000.02
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019934711952.7624711957.42
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM20201834000010.06406300241.56
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202031299999124.45402000104.22
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202053000000000.00455000001.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202073998998999.992300000000.00
Rocket Specialization20209948799.00543211.00
Light Missile Specialization20210744724.24473006.15
Heavy Missile Specialization202112079942.001448004.03
Cruise Missile Specialization202125897996.254812000.02
Torpedo Specialization202135994988.004312007.23
Siege Module I2028073997989.0056700019.71
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030689.7562.14
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030762.9852.00
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030855.9435.23
Guided Missile Precision20312664990.27300000.02
Target Navigation Prediction20314199998.995000.01
Warhead Upgrades203151299905.00775003.00
Capital Energy Turret2032716498998.0015129339.40
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034252896944.0040542866.02
100mm Steel Plates II20345138897.9891002.77
200mm Steel Plates II20347613474.93480150.40
400mm Steel Plates II20349829993.00720000.00
800mm Steel Plates II203511903944.811600356.25
1600mm Steel Plates II203534034998.693707000.04
Numon Family Heirloom20358169000000.00121212602.01
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371166999996.25131200101.36
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering2041099959.5189006.19
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411131396.94125001.21
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412105002.2493002.25
Datacore - Laser Physics20413123489.99107700.22
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414114799.99105111.22
Datacore - Molecular Engineering2041593416.1085026.25
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416142499.95123512.85
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417105173.6392173.64
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418118999.64100002.61
Datacore - Graviton Physics2041999950.0089003.95
Datacore - Rocket Science20420127521.23108521.20
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042165221.0065220.37
Datacore - Nuclear Physics2042397974.5687318.04
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042452162.6846162.69
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042511496.998600.00
Talocan Technology20433190000.007000.01
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443139090013.49121200017.36
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I2044468998998.9262700005.04
Dual Giga Beam Laser I2044663999999.9847000000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044849999950.0129000000.30
Ion Siege Blaster I2045069000994.9851001347.18
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I2045258399993.9047816634.85
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I2045451003852.5745802343.07
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494249971.24100.06
Information Warfare20495103847.0033836.24
High-grade Halo Alpha2049829696968.7923506219.97
High-grade Slave Alpha2049998999998.6186001001.74
High-grade Halo Beta2050029999999.9822222000.23
High-grade Slave Beta20501124999999.00110000010.12
High-grade Halo Delta20502119000000.00107108922.15
High-grade Slave Delta20503308999998.90275000308.07
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504155799979.70120095740.09
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505536999992.54486000406.97
High-grade Halo Gamma2050648888887.9433960504.85
High-grade Slave Gamma20507184999996.93165100001.37
High-grade Halo Omega20508230024313.07131024642.56
High-grade Slave Omega205091148001998.911056060004.03
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052477998972.2573450048.00
Amarr Dreadnought20525104999988.6697940000.00
Caldari Freighter2052677799994.5673450000.00
Gallente Freighter2052778999980.1373450000.00
Minmatar Freighter2052878999997.9873450000.00
Caldari Dreadnought20530103899989.7297940000.00
Gallente Dreadnought20531104999997.2297940007.04
Minmatar Dreadnought20532104999988.6597944088.00
Capital Ships20533415999992.00391770000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher I2053962599996.5845000051.14
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205551700002.30600002.30
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055718000000.006000005.00
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster2055941293802.0031315007.11
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I2056137999900.0032000206.32
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563208008393.69165000531.71
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056553019957.4035030991.78
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056712345580.009000000.55
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056921949999.9915000001.30
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057315578009.426578009.99
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057513999999.0010001000.60
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057726199997.9715300000.91
'Heist' Radar ECM2057925988989.899303004.54
'Ghost' Burst Jammer2058117800100.003100100.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205871389999.81103000.65
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun205898598999.794000909.63
425mm 'Popper' Railgun205914087998.95255003.43
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205931199999.00252020.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059510998995.587000066.53
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher205978390617.432215140.01
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059917499898.9310016140.32
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060117399999.993000001.11
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060316999999.903001000.03
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier2060513999945.03165000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier2060710994993.971004004.04
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060914999990.99500001.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier2061121399999.88100000.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier2061320162842.3317000010.67
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster20617301003.01201003.01
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206192398999.94557898.18
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster2062172500000.0050000000.84
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206239979844.00501851.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender206259999996.875795000.01
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206277888786.82508700.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062917966999.9612000001.49
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063122000001.1016500000.02
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field2063310000000.002020200.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206356400000.001543500.01
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063757000000.0034000847.35
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063915000000.000.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field206418989898.002501001.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001204999997.921124032013.05
Capital Armor Repairer I2070148319999.8043510265.09
Capital Shield Booster I2070361999998.9856900000.07
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L2072149.9722.46
Arch Angel Nuclear L2072384.9830.87
Arch Angel Proton L20725145.0069.80
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L20727879.00330.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L20729899.98561.93
Arch Angel Fusion L207311588.99931.61
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207331982.30713.01
Arch Angel EMP L207353747.731003.65
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207373412.971530.02
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207396660.874508.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207417298.876607.14
Arch Angel Fusion XL207434095.513659.04
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207454529.963000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207474405.994303.50
Arch Angel Proton XL207494175.572000.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207519886.996025.81
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753286.6935.37
Domination Nuclear S20755600.00348.17
Domination Proton S20757583.99581.99
Domination Depleted Uranium S207592999.98687.48
Domination Titanium Sabot S207612500.001688.22
Domination Fusion S2076310998.006003.18
Domination Phased Plasma S2076550000.0018305.15
Domination EMP S20767249989.9775131.03
Domination Carbonized Lead M20769614.44151.02
Domination Nuclear M207711800.00734.02
Domination Proton M207731676.421117.09
Domination Depleted Uranium M207754191.754191.74
Domination Titanium Sabot M2077735496.146785.74
Domination Fusion M2077928833.9911407.65
Domination Phased Plasma M2078184996.1037300.91
Domination EMP M20783229906.3636208.62
Domination Carbonized Lead L207851999.951215.52
Domination Nuclear L207874738.002004.00
Domination Proton L207893999.993407.31
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079119395.005614.00
Domination Titanium Sabot L2079339998.994860.79
Domination Fusion L20795126996.8161001.00
Domination Phased Plasma L20797389997.24141177.98
Domination EMP L207991107000.00500000.01
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.0010000.00
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.0010000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.0059000.01
Domination Fusion XL208070.0010000.05
Domination Nuclear XL208090.0010000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.0010000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.0010000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.0010000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817274999.4850000.00
Sanshas Xray S20819500000.0027031.00
Sanshas Gamma S208211179999.99182001.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S20823219999.9795000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M20825699999.995000.00
Sanshas Xray M208271700000.00120033.00
Sanshas Gamma M208291333333.3043310.00
Sanshas Multifrequency M20831690000.00215000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208331089999.99155000.00
Sanshas Xray L20835806997.95108214.33
Sanshas Gamma L20837734999.00300001.02
Sanshas Multifrequency L20839980000.00280000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411890000.00600000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208432249999.99650000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208451599999.99970000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208471948998.991450000.00
True Sanshas Radio S20849144999.9862379.59
True Sanshas Microwave S20851450000.0021002.23
True Sanshas Infrared S20853353999.9875003.29
True Sanshas Standard S208551911110.99430000.94
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208574499999.940.00
True Sanshas Xray S208595499997.982010005.78
True Sanshas Gamma S2086111999999.933070000.07
True Sanshas Multifrequency S2086384498886.0032100000.65
True Sanshas Radio M20865994999.89343004.01
True Sanshas Microwave M208671199999.98300688.01
True Sanshas Infrared M208692498998.95800000.00
True Sanshas Standard M2087110999999.996015.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M2087312999998.007000000.01
True Sanshas Xray M2087534999999.007000000.29
True Sanshas Gamma M2087770000000.0019000000.34
True Sanshas Multifrequency M20879200000069.0070000069.01
True Sanshas Radio L208815099999.99510000.00
True Sanshas Microwave L208832500000.00820012.00
True Sanshas Infrared L208854500000.0085004.19
True Sanshas Standard L2088724000000.005200106.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L2088925000000.002000000.01
True Sanshas Xray L2089169999998.994000301.10
True Sanshas Gamma L20893106000000.0023000000.01
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.00120000001.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.001000000.03
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.009000000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L2091347.9714.65
Shadow Tungsten Charge L20915138.9756.88
Shadow Iridium Charge L2091742.5314.53
Shadow Lead Charge L20919330.0014.54
Shadow Thorium Charge L20921492.9025.15
Shadow Uranium Charge L209231988.8465.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L20925929.94205.08
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209273441.84743.58
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209294656.003514.07
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209319989.79402.41
Shadow Iron Charge XL209334991.41602.10
Shadow Lead Charge XL209353500.00280.16
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209379898.96300.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209399999.94478.18
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209414970.60711.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209433812.00690.00
Guardian Iron Charge S2094534.1823.03
Guardian Tungsten Charge S2094744.6722.96
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949425.71225.72
Guardian Lead Charge S20951647.98325.65
Guardian Thorium Charge S209531500.00700.03
Guardian Uranium Charge S209552399.95700.08
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209573194.851261.03
Guardian Antimatter Charge S2095947949.9914080.71
Guardian Iron Charge M20961160.00105.65
Guardian Tungsten Charge M20963800.00155.71
Guardian Iridium Charge M20965998.98655.95
Guardian Lead Charge M209671740.00668.56
Guardian Thorium Charge M209692290.001085.88
Guardian Uranium Charge M209714986.981100.01
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209736945.001270.06
Guardian Antimatter Charge M2097599994.6722337.09
Guardian Iron Charge L209771387.081105.65
Guardian Tungsten Charge L20979137999.952110.72
Guardian Iridium Charge L209812499.971125.65
Guardian Lead Charge L209834999.333000.22
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098529999.985090.56
Guardian Uranium Charge L209875000.004055.86
Guardian Plutonium Charge L20989248989.998260.04
Guardian Antimatter Charge L20991393949.9973000.01
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210097599999.996700000.02
Capital Turret Hardpoint2101110000000.115000000.00
Capital Sensor Cluster210137976000.006550000.00
Capital Armor Plates210177199998.915800014.10
Capital Capacitor Battery210198543998.926350000.05
Capital Power Generator210216700000.005800000.00
Capital Shield Emitter2102324799999.9411540000.06
Capital Jump Drive2102511020994.999020858.65
Capital Cargo Bay210277798999.765950002.61
Capital Drone Bay210296004999.694640000.00
Capital Computer System210359095993.767060000.01
Capital Construction Parts210377449997.006500005.55
Capital Siege Array210396970021.386970021.35
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.005501200.01
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059169998.9588059.01
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch2107144998.4320001.01
Sleeper Split Cables2107358198.5650100.77
Talocan Sketch Books210744498998.002100006.41
Talocan Molecule Binder210759999.954005.12
Talocan Stasis Inverter21076343999.98210000.77
Talocan Info Shards21077150002.0060002.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets21078699999.92280210.24
Talocan Perpetual Clock21079250000.0054156.08
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080738999.93675167.77
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081174999.00136601.01
Talocan System Interface Unit210820.00900000.03
Talocan Mathematical Schematics21084499999.00380004.00
Talocan Automation Accounts21085399999.99226487.00
Talocan Partition Plates21086799998.98411003.01
Talocan Intricate Formulas21087449998.9880002.00
Talocan Stasis Deflector210885598978.004100000.00
Talocan Ignition Device21089299999.95225000.77
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961552000.001500000.00
Goru's Shuttle210973999959.00800082.78
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S2119459896.967501.00
Blood Microwave S211962500000.0057700.00
Blood Infrared S21198339989.0025001.00
Blood Standard S21200499997.9927000.01
Blood Ultraviolet S21202500000.00158000.05
Blood Xray S212041699887.32100000.00
Blood Gamma S21206246500.0050001.00
Blood Multifrequency S212082489767.17130002.96
Blood Microwave M21210379998.95190000.00
Blood Infrared M21212518250.0047501.00
Blood Standard M212142124999.8636001.01
Blood Ultraviolet M212161199999.6830001.00
Blood Xray M212180.000.00
Blood Gamma M212201499994.98301.00
Blood Multifrequency M212221020005.12100882.11
Blood Radio L21224124998.9521000.17
Blood Microwave L2122624998.0016500.01
Blood Infrared L2122829994.0022000.00
Blood Standard L21230380000.0020000.00
Blood Ultraviolet L21232469969.9255556.00
Blood Xray L21234749997.85307001.05
Blood Gamma L212366797993.6160000.00
Blood Multifrequency L212381749750.00400001.00
Blood Radio XL2124020000000.000.00
Blood Microwave XL2124214000000.00600801.01
Blood Infrared XL2124451000800.0051.07
Blood Standard XL2124634999999.00510100.46
Blood Ultraviolet XL212481559990.001000.01
Blood Xray XL2125018000000.00201000.02
Blood Gamma XL2125248999998.990.00
Blood Multifrequency XL2125419999912.211556999.00
Dark Blood Radio S2125651999.9937000.00
Dark Blood Microwave S212580.0068000.00
Dark Blood Infrared S21260445955.0013200.03
Dark Blood Standard S212622490000.00320001.35
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212644887997.97765001.64
Dark Blood Xray S212666000000.001800010.00
Dark Blood Gamma S2126828000000.003000000.06
Dark Blood Multifrequency S2127079998999.9026000001.01
Dark Blood Radio M212721999999.99320005.01
Dark Blood Microwave M212742000000.00488000.42
Dark Blood Infrared M212769989000.04608000.40
Dark Blood Standard M212787799999.997000000.03
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M2128015395999.987200000.01
Dark Blood Xray M2128279000007.2312000007.18
Dark Blood Gamma M2128495899989.0017000000.20
Dark Blood Multifrequency M21286350000000.0033000000.03
Dark Blood Radio L212889000000.004040003.46
Dark Blood Microwave L212905000000.001008000.01
Dark Blood Infrared L2129213999999.97362000.14
Dark Blood Standard L2129449999999.005800000.06
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L2129696995987.923200000.03
Dark Blood Xray L212980.002800001.01
Dark Blood Gamma L21300100000000.008000001.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.0062000000.01
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.001000000.03
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.000.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.001000000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.000.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.008000000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S2132029.979.01
Guristas Tungsten Charge S2132224.447.65
Guristas Iridium Charge S2132445.0017.52
Guristas Lead Charge S2132629.7819.16
Guristas Thorium Charge S2132899.0015.02
Guristas Uranium Charge S21330394.0032.50
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213320.007.50
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213341399.00321.15
Guristas Iron Charge M2133649.4214.53
Guristas Tungsten Charge M2133879.9324.10
Guristas Iridium Charge M213400.0017.14
Guristas Lead Charge M21342349.9926.93
Guristas Thorium Charge M21344438.94121.03
Guristas Uranium Charge M21346500000.0060.02
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213484799.9760.31
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213502090.79590.02
Guristas Iron Charge L21352189.9513.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L21354379.9331.00
Guristas Iridium Charge L2135646.8625.00
Guristas Lead Charge L21358350.108.00
Guristas Thorium Charge L21360495.8860.00
Guristas Uranium Charge L21362267.92165.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L21364674.98225.02
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213664196.35575.21
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL2136812000.003501.00
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213704500.001896.18
Guristas Iron Charge XL213723018.131586.97
Guristas Lead Charge XL213743798.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213763899.911503.79
Guristas Thorium Charge XL21378122199.885030.67
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213803061.982053.66
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213823999.73902.10
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S2138439.0013.98
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S2138689.9930.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S21388228.00205.58
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S21390786.98258.70
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213921696.65540.09
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213942997.10802.71
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S213962490.001170.06
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S2139827000.0014102.36
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M21400768.99176.11
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214021117.43275.05
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214045000.00848.96
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214061999.991120.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214083997.991055.01
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214105100.001890.03
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M2141223464.973531.02
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414297946.1840447.35
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L214162398.891050.69
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L214182648.001150.85
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142014999.001560.01
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142239859.981590.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L2142430852.022110.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L2142697805.801790.01
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428298969.9913620.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214301768928.86105060.66
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.00500.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M21450250000.0055001.02
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner2147075899989.9722008110.54
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner21472129979987.8770000000.04
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474136789816.44116211293.04
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21476124492991.9966112008.31
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478239999999.91155000002.17
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480449999978.81158000001.01
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148463399999.0055000002.38
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148641999990.0022806007.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149120000000.008006007.35
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo2149367110002.8852112197.06
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads2149660000000.0038115899.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers2149894999999.9945000000.01
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150010999998.972484849.24
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.004000991.60
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150612999987.008510023.06
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150815999991.905129816.10
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151049000000.0036000130.70
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151244894995.9721069406.23
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152716389896.943400007.63
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215349959959.005000000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153625000000.002008005.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153818506994.983311000.03
'Inception' Target Painter2154052999999.9625109020.22
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay215422193992.99809000.03
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215476995959.00651001.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154949999999.89557000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155110303994.792512020.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215535900000.00992992.10
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215555505000.002112222.16
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155714919999.965000000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I215595249999.951020002.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156143993992.0010516005.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol21568489000.00110002.26
Sleeper Profound Research Notes2156968500000.0062422000.01
Sleeper Manuscripts215701486995.00634964.12
Sleeper Technical Schematics2157187500.0015047.77
Sleeper Data Crystals21572939999.83239199.01
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits21584139900.00105018.77
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215851700000.00250040.79
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215866890000.004000016.03
Electronic Link21587147.98126.00
Spare Parts21588258.90251.00
Power Couplings21589186.98180.77
Armor Blocks21590268.9950.77
Computer Chips215911337.441321.77
Electric Conduit2159257.5051.00
Mechanic Parts21593524.99225.77
Energy Cells21594899.00326.00
Construction Alloy21595378.00352.00
Data Processor215962898.971985.77
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160310489997.999000119.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216063299997764.942637000010.56
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161021499999.9819300000.01
Jump Drive Calibration2161132899991.9025000000.10
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle216289999995.993800113.01
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638999999.95900000.03
Valkyrie II216401046999.96953100.06
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166615899983.0014800000.00
Capital Projectile Turret2166716500000.0014300001.00
XL Torpedoes2166815999995.6714969479.09
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking2171890000.0050001.83
Sleeper Hyperbooster217194112067.70512069.22
Sleeper Thermal Regulator2172012900000.003200000.79
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721309983.56233404.77
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217222389999.961505075.01
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723689999.00210000.95
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console21724281899.99192003.78
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217253999998.973001100.03
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726598000.00150000.09
Guristas Gravity Focuser21727173999.9895040.77
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728238888.00161100.77
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism2172964999.0050000.77
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730100000.0060000.77
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731359999.00307008.77
Angel Spatial Analyzer21732492992.95251009.00
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173339999999.7319600263.00
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401041.73951.02
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789279999.96103010.22
Caldari Encryption Methods217904999.991000.05
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179113000.101000.11
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180226999987.0014809933.12
Capital Repair Systems2180320338412.6616312000.54
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218156299000.915870000.91
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218161977000000.001220000000.01
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218172800000000.002225000223.79
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218185799888879.333220000001.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218199000000000.018200000000.01
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser2184171499.9948000.01
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185340000.002525.24
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218553484.06800.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857298.993.74
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186742.4325.72
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188842999989.7339020002.03
Information Warfare Mindlink2188949290994.4230000002.86
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink2189039999999.2535300100.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941171.701100.00
Republic Fleet EMP M21896695.00622.00
Republic Fleet EMP S21898526.00483.14
Republic Fleet EMP XL219001900000.01800200.03
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021078.991004.01
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904898.99685.40
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906598.84447.45
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219081700000.0024999.99
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101298.80900.10
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912665.65626.31
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914594.98451.83
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL21916994995.9313121.21
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181177.991030.10
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219202499999.98100600.01
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922998.97820.55
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924499.25453.28
Republic Fleet Proton L219261199.95950.00
Republic Fleet Proton M21928833.00587.00
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931300.45300.44
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.0030003.53
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351274.771086.26
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937998.80751.07
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939778.83435.91
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219411999999.8612190.01
Structure Construction Parts2194747000000.0038000016.07
Structure Hangar Array2194954999999.9943363545.00
Structure Storage Bay2195161999999.6850101000.17
Structure Laboratory219530.0071000053.03
Structure Factory2195572999998.0055000012.66
Structure Repair Facility2195756999999.0040000000.04
Structure Reprocessing Plant2195980999999.0075000002.00
Structure Docking Bay2196157999998.6545906000.05
Structure Market Network21963179999998.17120001924.92
Structure Medical Center2196575999999.2150000005.05
Structure Office Center2196760981848.0035000000.11
Structure Mission Network21969119799996.55120000.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204326999406.0020762749.02
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210716702007.2211102007.23
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210843999999.9530001000.39
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109102898989.0086006749.90
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110178000003.09157000001.03
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211157798000.4748500001.79
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112327998893.94280001644.10
Mid-grade Halo Alpha221138799000.004500001.16
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211412996000.003100003.00
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211528000000.0019000122.04
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211646999999.9027000159.59
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211719699999.938200002.00
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211850000000.0018100105.48
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211934899997.6130000000.32
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212041839984.6837500000.61
Mid-grade Slave Delta2212189000000.0076000132.52
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122172900171.34135000002.37
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212361000000.0050000000.05
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124314919998.89277087087.01
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212532992296.8916355314.07
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212645999888.0033001000.48
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127100999999.9987100254.22
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128182998267.87170145900.43
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212960890000.0050893341.04
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130368398167.52339398167.52
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221317999985.002640005.60
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221339998995.003000038.49
Mid-grade Talisman Delta2213421499999.9912500002.37
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213534977844.9914377845.44
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma2213622000000.003000004.00
Mid-grade Talisman Omega2213764999972.0035504873.84
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217543754.7635236.97
Relic Analyzer I2217744333.1639187.25
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222294153998.023801001.19
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction2224278599950.0073450001.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291999999.88900120.10
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281099999999.99958000028.58
Sin224301000000000.96910000000.33
Widow224361138348999.00981480507.18
Panther22440959999999.99900002000.53
Eos22442398699000.00350099045.74
Sleipnir22444548000000.00362500000.00
Vulture22446479999909.99396016094.11
Absolution22448355996984.41296007042.32
Heretic2245266997999.9953604928.84
Sabre2245657989999.9549518717.22
Eris2246058299999.7350000001.04
Flycatcher2246473949998.9467029235.86
Astarte22466394986822.52309171557.46
Claymore22468390174443.99311267249.68
Nighthawk22470313990993.49270000721.95
Damnation22474539880000.00415190937.61
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253418982998.4517020000.18
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535124500500.00111501002.01
Mining Foreman22536113652.48100001.73
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254240998.0025005.80
Hulk22544279739999.99257000003.24
Skiff22546199000000.00187002003.03
Mackinaw22548226443998.00196502000.06
Exhumers2255129300000.0022100002.00
Mining Director22552699535.37388028.21
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255943999520.9340000001.12
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.001000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257018912999.0017066667.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571122947994.99110336003.01
Praetor EV-90022572279999.001010.25
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257642119.9319708.04
Mining Upgrades22578116000.0043020.00
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261121999997.9620001000.01
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade2261399799987.9980000003.01
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615445000000.00352600175.19
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261913999996.009000000.10
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621214999998.99125000000.00
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade22623950000000.00550000000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226349999944.976100011.43
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227151736899999.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.0075113009.51
Recon Ships2276134039149.0028002021.21
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765119999.9870001.46
Warp Disrupt Probe22778177904.03150231.65
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821550000.001500003.36
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806138987.9355052.05
Explosive Armor Compensation22807173753.0080001.30
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808168906.9069111.03
Thermal Armor Compensation22809147965.9960636.00
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.001654000000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287540997898.3029300002.51
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877131189874.9947050027.50
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I2287954403029.8035007008.30
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228812999998.9997000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228832999999.99290000.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288951499996.8534000002.84
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891179999990.0045000003.14
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289523998996.9012100204.80
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228996899595.00961991.01
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229018401023.38401023.38
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.0012999999.99
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I229057976995.883005005.12
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229075999999.991051002.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229099959594.794002009.11
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229118100000.001214000.09
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I2291317995995.006004005.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I2291549612992.0018614040.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291937999999.9921009002.18
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster229257000000.001000000.00
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292940039995.0026040002.56
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293123679960.7211001000.01
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293338998988.9928530000.02
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293722098220.995003098.40
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener2294547001501.0029001501.00
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer2294758892001.975002002.00
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294921999999.9912500128.85
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295341999998.9217001522.04
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961442.57393.51
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963484.38350.01
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965795.43226.65
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967789.81320.11
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969429.98306.76
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971464.91307.56
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973320.01226.69
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975399.94208.03
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977719.29581.55
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979721.51500.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981972.00417.02
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M22983947.98605.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985900.00425.95
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M229871993.55429.32
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989743.97475.01
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991797.95409.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931056.00883.36
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951291.76660.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971296.67659.32
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991242.60648.87
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011077.95721.43
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031082.91659.49
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230051393.00687.16
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071046.83666.22
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009472.99422.60
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011670.99289.15
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013425.00380.25
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015439.98402.24
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017314.12314.04
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019499.99436.65
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021549.98430.06
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023488.99401.12
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025698.83640.84
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M23027658.88563.17
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M23029910.00643.19
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031768.90590.83
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M23033817.98648.03
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M23035749.87625.04
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037734.97560.05
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M23039889.99554.93
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411296.24903.57
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431349.85753.23
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451267.75874.82
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471169.84739.01
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230491083.70691.28
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511289.65825.54
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531149.93750.62
Templar I230553249517.242849085.01
Dragonfly I230573169997.002900001.99
Firbolg I230593717772.203060021.23
Einherji I230613799998.693130005.13
Fighters2306953507485.0048008800.14
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071289110.18227095.07
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073329776.99182294.01
Imperial Navy Xray S23075297000.00142000.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077289333.00144001.29
Imperial Navy Standard S23079329998.98106222.17
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081300000.00176000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083578996.23133000.00
Imperial Navy Radio S23085339011.00192661.70
Amarr Encryption Methods2308718500.003053.03
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089524995.97404306.59
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091544899.05380000.03
Imperial Navy Xray M23093649999.97260000.02
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095559332.99390000.00
Imperial Navy Standard M23097449887.96409123.76
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099772956.19252000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101588995.15314000.03
Imperial Navy Radio M231031200000.00403001.53
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105899997.67751040.04
Imperial Navy Gamma L23107892998.99691026.62
Imperial Navy Xray L23109949976.92665010.13
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L23111914222.00610008.89
Imperial Navy Standard L231131000000.00825009.27
Imperial Navy Infrared L23115700000.00306000.00
Imperial Navy Microwave L23117929979.41600156.01
Imperial Navy Radio L23119999999.99750003.71
Gallente Encryption Methods2312124999.991000.30
Takmahl Technology23123249998.99200.03
Yan Jung Technology23124299900.0060000.00
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231287799997.963814300.16
Yan Jung Paradox Box23129999997.00111002.01
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231301699999.97916500.01
Yan Jung Void Machine2313199999.9035171.77
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope2313237899994.0024000300.07
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix231331399999.00505488.00
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231349999999.006153984.56
Takmahl Gyro Ballast23135700000.00129004.76
Takmahl Biodroid Controller231361047999.93511039.99
Takmahl Quantum Sphere2313729439999.866350186.50
Yan Jung Null Shell23138499999.9915000.00
Yan Jung Glass Scale231393989799.67251002.18
Yan Jung Plenary Wire23140456000.00100000.00
Yan Jung Silk Armor2314168000.0030100.00
Yan Jung Nano Fabric23142139999.97115300.77
Takmahl Diamond Rod23143120000.0060000.77
Takmahl Cohere Cord2314444998.0042400.77
Takmahl Solid Mox23145748772.95163003.45
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146789998.00110245.00
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147130000.0080000.77
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control2314873499.9945000.77
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control2314914000004.0113000021.48
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231502199999.971200042.25
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit23151270077.77150077.77
Blood Raider Power Redistributor2315228499997.9924110000.22
Serpentis Plain Target Guider23153300000.0098000.78
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231547999993.995010001.00
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231551980000.001111051.77
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut231569305006.777505006.77
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231571300000.00890000.78
Positron Cord23158799.99326.00
Auxiliary Parts23159400.00250.77
Force Cable23160119.97101.00
Elemental Crux23161247.99152.02
Analog Panel231621518.991500.77
Current Amplifier23163299.99126.00
Second-hand Parts231641199.9981.00
Heat Depressor23165450.00126.00
Internal Bulkhead231663999.951008.88
Mainframe Bit231671123.841123.77
Yan Jung Info Matrix23168999999.99210001.00
Yan Jung Vellum Etch23169129999.9965250.01
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws23170379000.0075000.77
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171150000.00100000.77
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317245899999.9437777778.25
Takmahl Binary Texts2317344999.0015000.00
Takmahl Fractal Sheet23174999998.93350203.01
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer23175383999.00150000.77
Takmahl Geometric Design23176124999.8725000.95
Takmahl Astral Treatment2317711969750.007400011.00
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416169684883.9766262005.52
'Radical' Damage Control23418124699865.9993000003.85
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347345809.6337815.81
Ogre SD-90023506149999.9913248.01
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-90023510498999.951040.12
Berserker TP-9002351244999.9520184.02
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523196999.8640001.06
Curator I2352584997.9769000.18
Drone Link Augmentor I23527284199.97209000.41
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353321992.928103.20
Berserker SW-90023536134999.9415001.38
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I23559189997.8879820.09
Garde I2356174898.2845715.01
Bouncer I2356399999.8767000.08
Advanced Drone Avionics23566586853.90200019.07
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594494660.00333001.00
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606249826.9970333.04
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361859999.9920000.09
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236592000.001202.17
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday23674374999999.00222001387.85
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-600237020.002101.46
Vespa EC-6002370540897.9030008.15
Hornet EC-300237075998.955561.08
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370944335.8736001.40
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I2371113000.003332.30
Hammerhead SD-6002371335999.964006.54
Hobgoblin SD-3002371519999.941700.08
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371774998.3020003.10
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237197699.981700.65
Valkyrie TP-6002372199999.982001.02
Warrior TP-300237233587.96801.15
Infiltrator TD-60023725133576.911002.04
Acolyte TD-300237271799.991301.54
Valkyrie SW-60023729119987.9925008.26
Warrior SW-3002373140000.008000.08
Clone Vat Bay I2373592999999.6523001903.04
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00934074000.07
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0096201000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237831999998.90251001.05
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates2378599799999.7971050036.04
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378710878856.824444485.80
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378936789670.0419789670.06
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379199999.8941550.00
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379341999999.9914000001.69
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I237959999996.82520020.58
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379741426887.0034426887.15
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I2379932684883.0013849028.85
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery2380129894993.005005080.89
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380346493899.9836000008.05
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805230153907.72170164068.97
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I2380729999979.007002002.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380928994991.209026000.01
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381123266663.005023003.12
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381337900000.0020152009.22
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer2381542918943.5015769077.50
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer2381765992991.9842008012.53
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer2381999111997.0045102025.36
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382135000000.0018002002.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382468632921.908714580.21
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu2382966666666.0017109037.01
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238342599999.00271000.10
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I238361995958.97801000.01
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238384999999.991513000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238406499999.98640002.69
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384225000000.009005005.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384411999999.892721653.27
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I23846200000000.003510000.01
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384898995995.004108050.10
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I23850160000000.007922300.10
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter23852650000.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238544400000.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385659949986.3148199122.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238644999001.32159001.33
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386619999999.9412000000.23
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I2386873999984.0055908006.02
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I2389494889899.0029040007.10
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389651999999.9940000000.09
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I238988999130.433199130.43
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I2390258995995.0013898268.07
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001200004004.11
Nyx239130.001857000000.00
Chimera239150.00900102000.07
Wyvern239170.001857000000.00
Aeon239190.00268000000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395067599928.9960109011.12
Jump Portal Generator I23953671999998.97512000307.43
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424150000.0030157.00
Infomorph Psychology242421099989.00901681.65
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242688199561.007200002.01
Scientific Networking242708245400.667000420.42
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428351299999.0447502890.69
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053405000.793000000.01
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311518999996.41489710000.00
Caldari Carrier24312517999993.93489710000.00
Gallente Carrier24313518999997.81489710000.00
Minmatar Carrier24314518999997.29489710000.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481424999.761220007.82
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395199987.74150000.06
Drone Navigation Computer II244171269943.451100002.05
Drone Link Augmentor II244271267975.961152034.69
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II24438936154.87780001.22
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443798998.99513526.09
Giant Freight Container24445399999.9976003.94
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447173.9730.61
Nova Rage Rocket2447361.9843.06
Inferno Rage Rocket2447574.4359.60
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447724.7323.05
Nova Javelin Rocket2447833.9824.04
Inferno Javelin Rocket2447924.9622.07
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.001211311000.19
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486129.8550.80
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488199.9447.07
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490129.94116.74
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492141.81104.35
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493167.0763.13
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile2449484.9938.38
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449575.5667.74
Nova Fury Light Missile24497156.96102.42
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499170.86128.57
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450174.6164.70
Nova Precision Light Missile2450393.8657.41
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile2450597.4977.64
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507513.99402.49
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509594.11511.09
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511422.00402.00
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513465.79427.21
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515499.74391.45
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517389.70201.00
Nova Rage Torpedo245191193.00963.28
Scourge Rage Torpedo245212598.951132.50
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245231258.891006.22
Inferno Javelin Torpedo24525959.97761.07
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271769.981350.03
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291221.91757.41
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531602.95493.00
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533521.98481.04
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535564.01500.05
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537517.98453.23
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539490.99314.22
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541477.00378.36
Capital Jump Bridge Array2454510999998.923500000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay2454711498998.975440000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday24550332999923.99273615002.83
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552349998856.00250003525.77
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday24554310000000.00267000000.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount2455613999999.992000002.84
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455813454601.7410820000.09
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456010290133.578950000.01
Jump Portal Generation2456252229795.9246300020.01
Doomsday Operation24563289990685.42211000005.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456757999999.9952000006.60
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456810801926.917501928.95
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456927000017.1527000017.14
Capital Shield Emission Systems2457111599838.335072829.01
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457210929903.007803323.17
Small Ship Assembly Array2457454986999.7039600006.50
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245751300000000.00500000000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592447.04100.08
Caldari State Starbase Charter24593389.9827.06
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter24594500.00102.53
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter245951099.99100.08
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter24596463.27163.27
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter24597499.14101.01
Cloning Facility Operation24606135644211.78111000000.00
Fighter Hangar Management2461315999997.007509400.00
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462421795924.0018000065.26
Advanced Mass Production2462521933544.0016012055.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463218971991.7817000300.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636143831897.00119270659.21
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637141000000.00124600179.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100524638138600000.00121023011.28
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639144399995.00122305010.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640142929878.06126608001.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464121499999.9815000030.68
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642164998620.48126005717.77
Capital Tractor Beam I2464428880000.0020000010.51
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array24646899999971.77760000087.19
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465345999999.9312000800.10
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465450899998.4431000004.22
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465549999899.9834000900.05
Capital Ship Assembly Array2465688888053.8964000000.36
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array2465758000000.0012000800.05
Ammunition Assembly Array246583499991.98600000.01
Drone Assembly Array246593900000.002600000.00
Component Assembly Array246604299999.002600000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466349999994.9945500003.94
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246691799009994.991003114002.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468417999989.9812824015.01
Rokh24688202827014.99178504678.17
Hyperion24690219989393.54190164738.60
Abaddon24692227999997.40182036638.55
Maelstrom24694168989995.97150169181.01
Harbinger2469652998123.9247011417.60
Drake2469859999995.9445136201.44
Myrmidon2470054889392.8950803678.02
Hurricane2470250499999.9745304358.49
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476421836823.9517036724.29
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233239969.0287244.36
Contracting25235249998.96127541.03
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.00150000.00
Blood Gold Tag25239439999.84200003.50
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252407000010.002000011.02
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.00400030.01
Pure Standard Crash Booster25242240000.0071107.04
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252431400000.00500000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction25251450000.00200000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525276998.1050000.02
Gas Cloud Harvester I252661799999.821550070.57
Amber Cytoserocin2526882998.7875805.41
Biochemical Silo2527012999999.999000003.90
Catalyst Silo252716499997.702100091.40
Golden Cytoserocin2527388699.8169000.66
Viridian Cytoserocin2527470988.9254033.39
Celadon Cytoserocin25275119000.0183007.95
Malachite Cytoserocin25276109990.9981001.33
Lime Cytoserocin2527760008.8831501.03
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527856989.5744016.03
Azure Cytoserocin2527975000.0041001.07
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528019000000.003300000.02
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction2528225000000.0010000101.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.00357004.00
Standard Drop Booster Reaction25284699999.98200000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252854885993.99500000.01
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction2528626000000.00700001.01
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252876000000.001200000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252881900000.00501000.17
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252892239999.991500004.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252901899999.9710000.02
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252914499999.002000001.08
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252924299000.002000000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529311999999.992002000.11
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction2529425000000.002100000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252954000000.001500101.54
Strong Crash Booster Reaction2529615399995.009000004.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529735999999.0014700000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction2529825000000.0011000005.41
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction2529933000000.0015000000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction2530029999999.8710000000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction25301349999970.6657000000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction2530289999831.0057000000.02
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530538560999.9916000900.10
Pure Standard Drop Booster25330140000.0091000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster25331163679.00104422.15
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster25332118888.9939104.01
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.0040001.01
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster25334221000.0025080.11
Pure Improved Crash Booster253350.0065890.20
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.06
Pure Improved Exile Booster25337790004.00465004.00
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster25338350000.00113000.16
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0056028.01
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.00345000.00
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050003.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.00380004.07
Pure Strong Drop Booster253431999992.98500000.01
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.00200550.08
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.11
Pure Strong Frentix Booster2534616999999.9850000.06
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.00105000.02
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster2534823900000.00100000.00
Strong Exile Booster2534923999859.3021528934.15
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530110096999.93100100132.75
Neurotoxin Control25538197794999.94175600001.06
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester2554025000000.005001009.08
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.0016000001.39
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554425848214.4723542001.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-9032554550000.0011153.17
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546164999983.91112000397.55
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547989999.992734.58
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100525548160100302.26116101786.11
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556163148.812478.16
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255631999996.951910000.00
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556568004.6929003.41
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556715999.9613502.58
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556919000.0011502.73
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557112774.9911205.70
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558814995.8214000.00
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893201.023200.00
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559099894.9992254.02
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591202999.90195000.00
Defective Current Pump2559214296.009000.10
Smashed Trigger Unit255937960.507560.50
Tangled Power Conduit2559448499.9147000.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559516399.7916000.00
Broken Drone Transceiver2559641999.2639252.01
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255974887.964600.00
Tripped Power Circuit2559813100.0612100.18
Charred Micro Circuit255991235.931150.00
Burned Logic Circuit2560027761.9826000.11
Fried Interface Circuit256016499.746000.09
Thruster Console2560218348.9917000.00
Melted Capacitor Console2560337299.9937000.00
Conductive Polymer2560419650.0118750.00
Armor Plates2560521005.0020000.00
Ward Console2560649998.8947000.01
Telemetry Processor2560767046.7655131.02
Intact Shield Emitter25608589989.85560000.01
Nanite Compound25609359990.00311029.77
Lorentz Fluid25610133444.72128444.77
Current Pump25611101000.0095011.04
Trigger Unit256121077003.05960003.16
Power Conduit25613601998.56565000.02
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614699098.97677004.27
Drone Transceiver256152000000.001911000.57
Artificial Neural Network2561611995.5211052.51
Power Circuit25617403201.15403201.11
Micro Circuit2561816394.9015444.44
Logic Circuit25619814999.97754001.00
Interface Circuit2562047400.0044444.44
Impetus Console256211889989.981293002.06
Capacitor Console25622709999.99625015.47
Conductive Thermoplastic2562379886.9846593.18
Intact Armor Plates256245699999.005399003.15
Enhanced Ward Console256254028999.983818001.03
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707112988.9590002.11
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570913999.009013.37
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257119989.005011.14
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571310889.953517.89
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151600998.311125001.14
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182835197.921609999.99
Heavy Assault Missiles25719185110.9933170.18
Large Anti-EM Pump I257365499998.983500000.01
Astrometric Rangefinding25739493938.95333228.01
Astrometric Pinpointing25810748000.00251018.13
Astrometric Acquisition25811509069.97175045.00
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124481984.293101040.09
General Storage2582113600000.003000002.43
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586151999.9946000.09
Salvaging25863999060.01420060.01
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258671400000000.00901100100.00
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258683499999999.802517100100.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887108117.9295609.14
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258886799952.685871296.25
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258905599998.994700016.13
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258925999998.033500014.49
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947997999.136916329.27
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258968999996.918100101.53
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258987999997.896376397.46
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I259008499996.617500000.78
Large Salvage Tackle I259025574999.991250001.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906649986.98103133.33
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259083998000.002000010.08
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259105999999.001000001.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259125899998.984500000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259145999999.001990001.02
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I259168078000.001006.28
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259188749998.964000000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259208999999.004500005.66
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I259245998997.831500000.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259281949826.001504.08
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259303199999.0012002.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259321699999.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341649999.000.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I25936900000.001198.99
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259484271672.673315000.15
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259503399998.01300000.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523999999.001000000.00
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548637925.255500056.49
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595616199995.3510600014.51
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968379899.9943002.40
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259701078998.000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I25972989900.0013003.35
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259741197800.0086010.35
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259761999999.00600000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781849997.96200000.02
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801999999.001204.84
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964949998.992000000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599810034996.6535002.36
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I260009949998.681520004.31
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600210500000.001003.84
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I2600418599998.001000002.47
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600616584797.924100017.33
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600821379000.008110005.90
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260165599998.992500013.67
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260205999999.002809920.93
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260225399999.003000203.29
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266179996.682099002.16
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260286899991.934000000.01
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260306598994.494200045.47
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381003101.003102.03
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I26040999999.22700000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421189999.981001.37
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461748988.169750.34
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260481896900.0012001.38
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260562499998.001005.43
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260584999998.999005.15
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603549999.001101036.58
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260622599999.001500000.05
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260664099998.001500000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260684799989.994400121.65
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260703559989.95722365.29
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723480000.002000017.03
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I26076699999.00415013.94
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078566988.00200009.54
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080581342.93281343.07
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I260821099989.81440005.88
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846599499.973000003.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260866999997.451200010.39
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260885999930.075500100.02
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090949999.0060000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260963999999.001000000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261003999998.971200006.59
Large Ionic Field Projector I261023999899.991000029.49
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261041499989.860.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261061599998.980.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I26108999999.0011004.10
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261102999999.00500000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I26112777777.000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622425999999.0023939997.00
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625229939.994850.02
Armor Rigging2625373960.0041003.00
Astronautics Rigging2625430981.0011004.23
Drones Rigging26255249883.9051030.25
Electronic Superiority Rigging2625690000.0031009.00
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257109999.9951347.90
Energy Weapon Rigging2625820000.003000.02
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259109997.9141018.00
Launcher Rigging26260148999.9338345.00
Shield Rigging26261142999.9760066.00
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286135799995.98100143149.88
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288141992958.00112001007.86
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290133095817.02118101000.10
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292122000000.00112000000.20
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294189559842.79131099990.29
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296162999965.37118001019.71
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298164999977.00140000009.43
Large Salvage Tackle II26300130000000.0012557062.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302121999991.99107000436.56
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630429889651.3621621348.11
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II263069500000.007300035.20
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II2630814998998.995000007.84
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631042799988.0027680214.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631239799999.8431200000.15
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631836999999.0018563445.98
Large Warp Core Optimizer II263200.0010000000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632266797998.1450798005.01
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II2632454999999.9941999999.83
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326122000000.0068200453.28
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328112998958.2699000020.38
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II2633058877935.005060010.92
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332143799689.8650901494.03
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II26334105499559.0067951001.01
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338120000000.0070000003.69
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.0015000001.02
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263427500000.00223002.53
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II263447499999.0058000.01
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634624999992.221000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634813999999.002000002.32
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635015989989.991200000.08
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II2635222000000.0010010011.84
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II2635457500000.413212.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II2635612500000.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635836999874.9012000683.24
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636028800000.0011010000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II263628499958.9532010.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II2636429000000.001001.35
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636616199990.0034002.36
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636822099999.9718056863.69
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370106999997.9377460183.19
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637219999954.265000000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637434189999.9931914701.79
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637685999999.9972000008.67
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II263784000000.002090001.11
Large Energy Burst Aerator II263807400012.504500012.51
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II263828900000.00789999.99
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638423834999.904000.35
Large Energy Ambit Extension II263864499969.000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II263887500000.006300000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639012600000.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263925999999.994007.66
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II263948999997.997000000.08
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II263969299997.987000846.43
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II263986999977.00140002.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640018999998.961500056.12
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II264027999999.993400028.44
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II264046999999.992000078.30
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640647799996.9240000201.77
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641242000000.0028834711.44
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641443000000.0031100422.87
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641646797995.7634001209.19
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641846389993.7530610001.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642048999988.6338000010.69
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642449999985.949214007.50
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642854899991.056000159.63
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643045000000.0023000265.24
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643224999999.985125521.23
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643445899986.0018319460.38
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643614199159.9111700000.45
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643813699998.908100502.36
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644014170613.3210170613.39
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644212499999.8210050012.05
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644411000009.059000010.44
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644611999937.995000000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644889999986.8882200602.91
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645095999999.5784000026.41
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II2645293000000.0076000212.05
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.00109000000.09
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688827100007.9722500011.28
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689019999997.6611008001.45
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268925188891.674250000.27
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo2690214796999.996300000.04
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269122199983.621698024.19
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132449993.491900016.44
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269144075990.452001559.31
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692994994.4975020.04
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269311873992.961613298.32
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706439999999.0030204465.27
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II27066700000000.00150000000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068245015.8946006.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070349999.93222022.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270711032816.95100001.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270721275985.6420000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731438954.8521140.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100127074828999.95140000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270751139699.95200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90127076500000.002200.06
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270771427982.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270781498989.7355423.29
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70127079849999.481100.03
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100127080599912.530.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90127081999990.00225004.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082997999.797007.10
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60127083950000.0096125.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60127084696995.9511100.13
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80127085468896.846012.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80127086990000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80127087999998.56476000.20
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270881227998.00101.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100127089988999.997153.79
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100127090139998.917101.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60127091909988.97181001.32
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70127092159999.0075000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70127093374987.7975000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270941000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270950.00500000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270961337992.29325000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270970.0013000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098268998.005000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270992249899.97507215.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271001190000.005111.59
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271011000000.0020000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271020.00270013.68
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100127103299999.93230005.65
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60127104175001.0075001.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70127105749144.48100146.02
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80127106638996.645005.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90127107779772.9462567.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710829905746.7417018052.72
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710923999998.3017000000.86
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61027110120000000.00380000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60227111390000.00230000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61027112176899999.971000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113193998.901155.29
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114214499999.99179801299.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271151449999.83751000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116133900000.00110000200.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80127117899998.73170653.15
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118137699989.61122002080.35
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271191999997.99405001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70127120575000.00250001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121162999822.79124218451.96
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122145383026.00125000245.84
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70127123250000.00100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124154711369.97112111049.74
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70127125947998.80275000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126138883882.97123002089.29
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60127127779978.93609023.21
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6052712865000000.005000005.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129194999.002703.85
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130168890805.58122600618.85
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70127131990998.00250001.09
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142135994990.99123502001.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60127143747915.57500611.68
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714719000000.005110002.75
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-81027148139999999.9921000001.57
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714918499998.728800008.43
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10052715098999999.9752000823.44
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100127151499999.0025000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716719000000.0015000000.02
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716919012000.0217021001.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170399800.0020011.04
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171138998984.93117000000.84
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174130497993.97120000000.02
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80127175342433.1750000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717622000000.0016300357.37
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999990.0215123127.78
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717827000000.0014100003.18
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179136879941.03118002035.19
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60127180452000.37102000.37
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181137999987.36120555008.93
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182526794.976009.56
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184143994852.14115501540.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185209077.990.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718625799846.2821005000.03
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718738999593.0122135003.50
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718836999998.2922343266.71
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190210340409.99151940018.31
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271911700000.00550007.71
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192199999849.77142095183.25
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271931400000.00750111.52
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194176999159.30155997902.07
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271950.00800004.30
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719630998000.0020994034.23
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719725999997.4622399999.08
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719835222221.9825179447.41
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9032722431549509.954930011.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90527225149999974.9764000067.51
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90127226680597.5212133.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80527227142987287.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.0029000.11
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80527230137999989.991200000.16
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80127231381160.0081160.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.0032000000.07
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90127233788873.028136.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9052723497000013.1211000113.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90127235896969.531525.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9052723627999994.832800009.50
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90127237145133.1412133.15
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723819999999.9912000304.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239220000000.00134634172.12
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80127240449999.9681000.42
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8052724375495980.97100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80127244799997.950.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245149421028.83124227032.51
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70127246508799.267112.69
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.0045000004.24
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100127249500000.008004.93
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250142011614.45124992000.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70127251333000.001000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252141144005.30123291000.03
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90127253680557.93100000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254147498000.46110000000.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90127255997989.8610011.29
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256149999990.41100000100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60127257808927.595010.71
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258142998841.26124999999.98
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60127259554500.995108.76
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726039999998.0221315189.16
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket2731382.9957.58
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315688.55606.05
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731739990.009000.84
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2731974.0040.09
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321679.64600.92
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732324499.998000.00
Guristas Nova Rocket27325120.0040.56
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327709.97602.53
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket2732919999.9910000.10
Guristas Scourge Rocket2733186.9650.80
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333693.97631.13
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733510894.992226.02
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27337498.99306.08
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo2733912120.972127.40
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo2734195892.7532010.05
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273431698.08205.85
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452499.892110.04
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo2734735499.8413000.05
Guristas Inferno Torpedo27349559.98305.69
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512494.982225.00
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353204.92110.35
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355120000.0071382.00
Guristas Nova Torpedo27357998.70205.85
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592548.002303.74
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile27361872.87787.08
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo2736389766.1627099.82
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile2736543998.9914421.44
Guristas Inferno Light Missile27367597.84206.08
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile2736926610.0013000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile27371913.99827.11
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27373400.60400.59
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile2737521500.0012404.41
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772328.991801.03
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379245.98105.47
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile27381910.00857.02
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27383274.98158.06
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile2738549998.0020000.32
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile27387967.93852.01
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile2738987690.1019820.15
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273911195.99607.15
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27393352.96258.36
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273951756.801585.41
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile2739755999.8420000.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile2739939999.829369.82
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011298.791062.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27403330.00292.80
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051247.751113.63
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2740738999.9723000.00
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274092999.96792.85
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27411484.95484.91
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131180.861079.84
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2741543992.5822224.59
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27417865.00268.97
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191239.98987.62
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2742139798.5323000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232068.821787.28
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile2742579990.2932416.19
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27427481.99305.77
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274291874.891640.03
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile2743133293.0315068.89
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27433465.88326.93
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351148.931056.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437126216.0031027.86
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27439993.00520.29
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411029.90970.34
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile2744399991.0045682.43
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27445965.11500.06
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471179.491101.04
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449185000.0048704.93
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27451500.00402.63
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531093.321017.90
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455116945.1534655.16
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27459213096.7815000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274651399997.9158000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.0022319.06
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27477239999.00101012.76
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274831989999.976011.91
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I27489959998.99154000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274951999997.8326022.91
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I27501999999.997000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I2750713900000.7410605.79
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275131799997.9922100.79
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I2751999100000.0022115.25
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I27525299999998.765158.58
Blood Control Tower27530631999999.80217010815.01
Dark Blood Control Tower27532678499998.99318500000.14
Guristas Control Tower27533458499999.99165001051.27
Dread Guristas Control Tower27535604890000.00522000000.25
Serpentis Control Tower27536699999993.95350000000.01
Shadow Control Tower27538759000000.00455000016.24
Angel Control Tower27539399999999.99200000005.97
Domination Control Tower27540639999999.00316001000.22
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery2754214000000.002005034.72
Shadow Large Blaster Battery2754410999699.992005826.55
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275457749950.002500800.05
Shadow Large Railgun Battery275477749999.982101116.05
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275487000000.002001802.44
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275504999999.992115034.01
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755115000000.002112833.22
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275538575428.014575428.19
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275548899999.752142655.05
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275564497998.902089800.05
Angel Large Artillery Battery275575900000.002500001.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275596899950.002450811.03
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275609989989.412010055.87
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275627999995.993100000.10
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275634999999.981200990.15
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275655000000.002600000.00
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275676004986.98505003.87
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery2756919999997.991000000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275708550001.003014000.00
Domination Stasis Webification Battery275735998854.733300000.00
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275742000000.001286846.16
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275764797867.902000001.33
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275776899999.99600006.78
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275790.003900000.01
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275802400000.001100802.86
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275825250000.003700000.01
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275833078941.991032001.27
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery2758516299948.002400001.00
Blood Control Tower Medium27589499999999.00134190000.05
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591409999999.99192008001.10
Blood Control Tower Small27592249999999.7960800005.47
Dark Blood Control Tower Small27594237000000.00150995995.01
Guristas Control Tower Medium27595228000000.0090000001.78
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597264999999.5495122136.34
Guristas Control Tower Small27598199000001.9360000001.93
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small27600206999999.0098000000.21
Serpentis Control Tower Medium27601339999999.9990000000.04
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603395000000.00150000544.09
Serpentis Control Tower Small27604194000000.0065000001.22
Shadow Control Tower Small27606280000000.00120000006.35
Angel Control Tower Medium27607314999994.9290000000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium27609244999999.99120000000.01
Angel Control Tower Small27610199999990.8860000100.02
Domination Control Tower Small27612219999999.00110000012.31
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276133500000.001005006.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276153200000.00505806.94
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276164000000.00500002.43
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276185999999.991907000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276193964824.99515003.12
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276213000006.92512006.91
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276223799997.99545027.50
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276247979978.99605965.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276255100000.00600003.42
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276275649989.541650001.26
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276284999900.00500000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276309749997.582110003.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276314999998.99512002.46
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276333000000.00919999.97
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276343366057.06566058.43
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276364498987.93923999.99
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276381822108.50822109.55
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276402999982.991900059.33
Guristas Torpedo Battery276419900000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276435899899.992600000.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276442889700.00990000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276463657996.991014923.50
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276477798899.99503003.41
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276493999999.981000832.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276502599999.92650800.31
Domination Small Artillery Battery276522499998.261109999.95
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533898000.01515990.09
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276552987886.991900000.01
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276722499999.991725000.25
Cynosural Generator Array27673144999996.0760002004.60
Cynosural System Jammer27674168999998.00120329303.62
System Scanning Array2767512999997.998990005.00
ECM Jammer Burst Projector2767894939661.2860198018.66
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277668199999.862500817.91
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277673505032.992005036.93
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277682999997.001001828.64
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277692299998.991900000.01
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277702999999.96566000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277714489999.95511000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2777211874999.002885000.02
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277736999999.981000000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277742999898.99500558.01
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277754999997.002309777.77
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277761600053.83300054.77
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277773000100.00500108.99
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277784190000.00850803.63
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277790.002000000.00
Sansha Control Tower27780599999999.80207001016.49
Sansha Control Tower Medium27782298000000.00128000842.96
Sansha Control Tower Small27784394900000.0066000013.75
True Sansha Control Tower27786494999999.99380000165.85
True Sansha Control Tower Medium27788400000000.00177011010.61
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790210000000.00195000000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278552899999.99500002.48
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278563100000.001400000.00
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278573399997.86705002.16
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278583995000.001300000.00
Jump Bridge27897199999995.8966201533.54
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902218981.12100.06
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904121998.8825000.00
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790626698819.0013512777.01
Burst Projector Operation2791113499836.566264255.00
Concussion Bomb279121249877.881150000.09
Bomb Launcher I279141939999.751670296.80
Scorch Bomb279161149993.00930024.08
Shrapnel Bomb279181149997.901000001.71
Electron Bomb279201189533.051085000.15
Lockbreaker Bomb27922519988.93355004.00
Void Bomb279241046998.30921000.12
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I2793069999.460.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932120000.001207.60
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I2793417999995.963500000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793610938249.847131552.77
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795169999888.0050205035.97
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280739997196.097769002.16
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281644968436.222305000.11
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281972240993.041800000.09
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281994489999.912173000.62
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201729984.67650000.29
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203630993.00432001.28
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282051760480.001301010.04
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071299859.69954009.66
Warden II282091199999.00969005.22
Garde II28211799933.45710009.40
Curator II282131169998.051070079.16
Bouncer II282151129936.921020436.98
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282315098999.465000000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282366897993.345000000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282374939591.323360206.50
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282386704012.133715012.19
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262349996.98324967.65
'Augmented' Acolyte2826442998998.9938000322.49
'Integrated' Berserker282661399999.971243614.71
'Augmented' Berserker2826830999456.5026500001.93
'Integrated' Hammerhead282701000000.00765774.22
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827230999933.6627112040.08
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274707998.88600112.47
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827612853581.0011600001.74
'Integrated' Hornet28278633500.00430000.11
'Augmented' Hornet2828014879991.7310043785.68
'Integrated' Infiltrator28282747999.93400114.39
'Augmented' Infiltrator2828484999999.9180000002.49
'Integrated' Ogre282861799892.811668200.03
'Augmented' Ogre2828864499999.7359395714.45
'Integrated' Praetor282901979874.991300002.20
'Augmented' Praetor28292142000000.0072500658.68
'Integrated' Valkyrie28294998999.92501000.10
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829629999999.4426271979.33
'Integrated' Vespa282981389999.991000300.38
'Augmented' Vespa2830036000000.0033280224.74
'Integrated' Warrior28302443999.60305114.20
'Augmented' Warrior2830416999997.8115512051.06
'Integrated' Wasp283062599989.652010001.62
'Augmented' Wasp28308100000011.1260000011.20
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241200.00860.09
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326799.93479.01
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328327.97226.12
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.0010000.01
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321386.001005.47
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M28334949.97759.25
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336543.75476.08
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.0010000.01
Design Laboratory2835178999978.8466317654.77
Rorqual283520.001950083000.16
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283618799.807580.28
Drone Capillary Fluid28362181998.91156005.99
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363131997.99101015.71
Drone Tactical Limb2836433417.7030026.27
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836530249.0324335.97
Drone Coronary Unit283661925005.801625007.22
Compressed Arkonor283670.00563070.48
Capital Industrial Ships28374518999988.00489710000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher2837544999999.9918600278.08
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283770.0096000378.08
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.00550000.99
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor28385642014.99570027.38
Compressed Prime Arkonor28387685998.98610031.75
Compressed Bistot28388651986.99502016.88
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot28389605003.33605002.58
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390654998.95550000.04
Compressed Crokite28391527588.94422168.21
Compressed Crystalline Crokite28392598983.71550003.07
Compressed Sharp Crokite28393556999.73460000.01
Compressed Dark Ochre28394250000.00155480.54
Compressed Obsidian Ochre28395199999.99171105.08
Compressed Onyx Ochre28396259989.90161000.20
Compressed Gneiss28397190797.36156020.32
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss28398200098.99186002.70
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss28399220498.00210000.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite2840094999.9955005.52
Compressed Hedbergite2840180009.2055010.38
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite28402149999.9767503.13
Compressed Hemorphite2840390000.0072100.11
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite2840490000.0060001.31
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite2840590000.0060000.05
Compressed Jaspet2840659999.9841006.82
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840765000.0045000.56
Compressed Pure Jaspet2840866999.9945303.74
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840925499.3823202.09
Compressed Kernite2841023852.0021314.56
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841126877.3123002.18
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284123087989.752199886.17
Compressed Mercoxit284132354244.061992287.34
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284142702498.712209131.89
Compressed Golden Omber284158899.987622.32
Compressed Omber2841611999.987053.95
Compressed Silvery Omber284179450.007323.09
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418536995.06470379.00
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain28419554999.51510004.02
Compressed Spodumain28420529999.99454001.03
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217898.987413.01
Compressed Plagioclase284227515.077415.05
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284237997.957950.17
Compressed Pyroxeres284247998.945821.03
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256699.846106.12
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284267177.006011.24
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272999.882553.29
Compressed Massive Scordite284282997.842821.03
Compressed Scordite284292895.702604.56
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284302399.521964.16
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312199.972073.79
Compressed Veldspar284321992.001901.02
Compressed Blue Ice28433263995.73220107.98
Compressed Clear Icicle28434214999.99187102.12
Compressed Dark Glitter28435567899.63525024.59
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle28436295000.00250001.05
Compressed Gelidus28437678999.26570012.62
Compressed Glacial Mass28438234999.290.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439525040.40525040.36
Compressed Krystallos28440908997.87805006.14
Compressed Pristine White Glaze28441299999.59275000.38
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442275000.00244001.74
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443299999.98268873.14
Compressed White Glaze28444244015.93224015.92
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier28514209999968.5996000062.61
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor28516799999999.991351001.99
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler28518179999996.8480000000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.001013113.13
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener2852279500000.007900001.03
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524104994999.9910000000.55
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener2852674999999.0011000000.35
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener28528125000000.007500000.50
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger2853050000000.0020000447.21
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.0035223000.30
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane2853469420772.0033654141.35
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane2853680000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane2853880000000.00603033.33
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane2854080000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane2854280000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer2854450000000.006666020.69
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating285470.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.005000002.34
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.001000000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating285540.001000113.33
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating285590.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System28563176000023.0676000023.06
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.0010000000.05
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576719994.00681111.57
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578819998.00701207.03
Industrial Core I2858352789990.9943002014.16
Industrial Reconfiguration2858526599825.0022810019.77
Orca28606724998997.98682001002.00
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860933764804.0022000014.08
Electronic Attack Ships286154339213.973500777.78
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286464799999.984300000.34
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865217254950.0515000022.08
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286544099981.212700104.36
Black Ops2865667799768.4059090075.17
Paladin286591636997987.661521790008.00
Kronos286611301443442.961189024026.53
Vargur286651187113419.191040013149.65
Marauders2866766999997.0061713999.80
Nanite Repair Paste2866827494.9925411.09
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670183943.70153000.00
Synth Crash Booster28672750000.00477729.00
Synth Drop Booster28674699887.00400000.00
Synth Exile Booster28676749999.72114486.01
Synth Frentix Booster28678719000.00426000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286802014000.00533300.03
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682332899.88292000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684508999.97104000.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster2868619999.981255.01
Pure Synth Crash Booster2868780000.0010000.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster28688152519.993000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster2868998999.9916000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster2869059000.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286911000000.001000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28692799999.990.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster2869378888.0020000.01
Amber Mykoserocin28694999.99600.02
Azure Mykoserocin286959899.901112.31
Celadon Mykoserocin286964260.71307.08
Golden Mykoserocin286972487.99500.32
Lime Mykoserocin286989998.95267.08
Malachite Mykoserocin2869932193.452525.84
Vermillion Mykoserocin287008698.98245.62
Viridian Mykoserocin287019999.002562.01
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction2870274999.9950000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287033349998.97100000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287041137999.99100000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction28705869999.9950000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287062199999.99700454.53
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287072399999.99100000.15
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287081199997.00125000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287093062999.90500000.00
Golem287101557782962.491410219101.80
Legion Magnetometric ECM28729200000000.0050000922.50
Legion Multispectral ECM2873137999987.9120000009.09
Legion Ladar ECM2873388999981.0010000055.90
Legion Gravimetric ECM28735121000000.0025200229.00
Legion Radar ECM28737180000000.0070000000.10
Thukker Power Diagnostic System28739145082083.3975082084.54
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core2874058999996.9835009190.78
Thukker Small Shield Extender2874295998967.9830500622.11
Thukker Large Shield Extender2874496987999.9983005218.51
Thukker Medium Shield Extender28746148999996.0066000001.01
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.0021000001.55
ORE Miner28750194999999.9875010900.52
ORE Ice Harvester28752196999985.54145011251.36
ORE Strip Miner28754214999989.89173100000.54
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875632999999.0030000010.84
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875832500000.0029900006.34
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor28770149999997.9340000000.01
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor28772178999999.8928999999.94
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor2877447799999.980.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates2877849201214.288302000.26
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780127999908.76106510164.38
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates2878257000000.009000366.56
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878490000000.0047659959.15
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786118999999.9942889011.66
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester28788115000000.0011000002.46
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha28790184999999.0040008017.27
Mid-grade Centurion Beta28791286999999.9928000001.95
Mid-grade Centurion Delta28792422000000.0050000008.69
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.001202005.91
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma28794422000000.001000001.05
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287953300000000.00153100100.12
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha28796110999997.2492031701.90
Mid-grade Nomad Beta28797235666787.00116604853.25
Mid-grade Nomad Delta28798381990436.23326904335.93
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon287990.00575001725.06
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma28800250000000.00195009041.14
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288011993999999.911200000972.21
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha28802297599590.68105000017.04
Mid-grade Harvest Beta28803273889698.07175000000.20
Mid-grade Harvest Delta28804760000000.00322100111.52
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.00175100103.64
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma28806595000000.00184631308.90
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288072396000000.00820100000.01
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha2880873155781.4960599999.98
Mid-grade Virtue Beta2880985998548.5678442090.71
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810298999957.95191960010.11
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811391999988.63326364061.23
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812147989239.00117083036.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega28813757000000.00672010000.15
Mid-grade Edge Alpha28814124899956.0012499813.02
Mid-grade Edge Beta28815300000000.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.0080670003.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.0053000001.35
Mid-grade Edge Gamma2881894977000.0050000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Omega28819500000000.0093000000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball288403131313.111000000.77
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288448999899997.918100000010.15
Nomad288468326999998.657952000000.00
Anshar288488598891997.757804099202.07
Ark288508723999799.558004020321.05
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791499845.00550045.00
Nanite Interfacing288805447040.344950006.82
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines2897479885.9470545.00
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script289999695.597508.18
Tracking Speed Script290018449.307051.05
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900349994.9616162.00
Optimal Range Disruption Script290059664.924214.00
Tracking Speed Disruption Script290079599.864014.63
Targeting Range Script290098548.476600.08
Scan Resolution Script290119977.788000.27
Scan Resolution Dampening Script2901315777.639113.09
Targeting Range Dampening Script290159999.538000.48
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029109000000.0097940000.01
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290392000000.00165000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290411005490.45400000.14
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290432500000.0019.99
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290451962291.1558203.08
Capital EM Pulse Generator29047606848.201001.22
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290491232500.0015101.37
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290511499999.95359007.27
Capital Fusion Thruster290531149000.00500000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster29055899999.98159997.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator29057696735.1350.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290592660000.00300000.00
Capital Ion Thruster29061999999.8645023.81
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290632500000.0027.98
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290651000000.0040001.32
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290673000000.00215020.77
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster29069900000.0089116.25
Capital Magpulse Thruster290711859999.9915974.81
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290731100000.00150000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor29075595000.0067029.79
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290773000000.0089994.87
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290792300000.0050001.81
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290812249999.76282520.52
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290832995000.0011003.84
Capital Photon Microprocessor290852397988.74100005.41
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator29087989999.9932400.18
Capital Plasma Thruster290892500000.0051001.03
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290911399999.88245018.52
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290931259999.9925179.38
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster29095740000.00125000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290972900000.00151003.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290991292355.209.99
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291012769999.99111111.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291032800000.00300000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291052999999.001508.40
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291072660177.50301128.01
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291091590000.99120000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248550000.00369999.98
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292664095894.003898998.88
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933655555312.4051556112.81
Augoror Navy Issue2933759500000.0050043665.00
Osprey Navy Issue2934087998191.4280002340.39
Exequror Navy Issue2934472000000.0064024963.90
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961351999999.9032000002.48
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961611999.007000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo2961813990.009000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo296209201.007000.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo2962210250.008000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963752999853.0040340004.17
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296401500000.005000.46
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction29641899998.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction29642849999.005000.98
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296431500000.00150023.59
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction29644850000.005001.39
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296451500000.005010.40
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.00250252.23
Unrefined Dysporite296600.00660031.38
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.00155525.23
Unrefined Prometium296620.00200548.86
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.00600209.94
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.00251535.89
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984154000000.00146018025.72
Legion29986168100989.99143341002.20
Proteus29988126995995.91117000000.48
Loki29990243999899.00228000002.60
Optimized Nano-engines29992669993.98495010.05
Warfare Computation Core299943178996.841532043.56
Emergent Neurovisual Interface2999632000000.0014000016.98
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300024848999.983352211.25
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300082999999.89300100.01
Core Scanner Probe I300135650.783890.23
Fused Nanomechanical Engines300187999.896592.96
Powdered C-540 Graphite300192499.841929.14
Modified Fluid Router3002130931.1130930.19
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022158900.69130902.60
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002416005.7311006.25
Combat Scanner Probe I3002861987.9955000.55
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018723944994.9912100002.04
Snowball CXIV30221902.00101.99
Melted Snowball CX30222300.006.76
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248104999.7892944.62
Neurovisual Input Matrix302515404.005005.08
Thermoelectric Catalysts3025289999.7967703.98
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302542796.872449.44
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025870998.9962000.01
Melted Nanoribbons302591399991.991321022.53
Jump Drive Control Nexus3026886000.0076456.00
Defensive Control Node3026955000.0048000.01
Central System Controller3027082679.0270000.12
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027155000.0050014.61
Fulleroferrocene303032640.001919.41
PPD Fullerene Fibers303049808.008115.19
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite3030519970.0015003.08
Methanofullerene3030619776.0018003.57
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030717374.0014268.46
Scandium Metallofullerene3030818499.8616852.37
Graphene Nanoribbons3030978000.0039200.17
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031074389.8072500.41
C3-FTM Acid3031191693.1877701.70
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032411090409.006593979.01
Engineering Subsystem Technology3032510800076.005179968.08
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology3032711111054.598014057.22
Civilian Stasis Webifier30328888.74250.06
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field3034219999.99500.13
Fulleroferrocene Reaction3034413299998.997000001.04
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction3034513399989.997000002.07
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction3034612399999.977000004.04
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction3034813349999.997100000.11
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction3034913399999.006500004.07
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction3035013299999.997500000.09
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction303510.007500007.04
C3-FTM Acid Reaction3035213300000.008250000.06
Methanofullerene Reaction3036812899998.005500002.04
Fullerite-C50303704100.043705.00
Fullerite-C60303713400.002100.07
Fullerite-C70303723024.992750.00
Fullerite-C723037313230.0012723.01
Fullerite-C84303744570.994119.08
Fullerite-C28303758960.958559.80
Fullerite-C323037619402.7718002.02
Fullerite-C3203037755997.2051450.00
Fullerite-C5403037860000.0053201.03
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038949494999.0030000003.38
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304201087.98602.11
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304228998.97750.02
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304242134.98750.02
Metallofullerene Plating30464764992.84375002.43
Electromechanical Interface Nexus30466999996.90384041.93
Neurovisual Output Analyzer3047020899999.9817700024.16
Nanowire Composites30474144697.9631677.02
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304763000000.002600001.46
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304781148988.00750840.05
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486470000.00441080.27
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488412800.00378888.97
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305325488713.822500011.00
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305375488159.992900015.51
Amarr Propulsion Systems305385489028.484378408.02
Amarr Engineering Systems305395333739.002682907.35
Gallente Defensive Systems305405444896.604379614.84
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305445498959.743500002.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305455480998.003000001.48
Gallente Engineering Systems305465489915.802675330.52
Minmatar Engineering Systems305475490958.992643061.51
Caldari Engineering Systems305485477710.002666043.66
Caldari Offensive Systems305495380950.594925000.17
Gallente Offensive Systems305505486899.384100006.94
Minmatar Offensive Systems305515490998.002500021.00
Caldari Propulsion Systems305525411964.003522031.01
Gallente Propulsion Systems305535499842.204278225.86
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305545968931.402500002.01
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305587449999.947317000.16
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562549900.01251000.01
Intact Power Cores3058211944986.976000000.00
Malfunctioning Power Cores305862500000.001100000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588154999.98125000.00
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061429999999.7215112000.48
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306156799995.296107000.17
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618598999.98300000.00
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062830999999.9916210000.76
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306327349999.006100000.01
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633349988.98200000.00
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306501640040.201150087.57
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306511643493.971358024.23
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306521631693.34901373.79
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306531647395.82750001.01
Hybrid Polymer Silo3065510599999.992600503.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065612589999.954201015.63
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744197973.87190000.00
Sleeper Data Library30745494997.50480000.00
Ancient Coordinates Database307461486510.001393000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307474978424.444878424.45
Intact Hull Section3075223999999.2718000001.13
Malfunctioning Hull Section3075314697679.666250000.26
Wrecked Hull Section307542899999.992150000.01
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology307889999995.215090006.00
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321379999.801230037.88
Data Analyzer II308341189899.771080000.18
Salvager II308361199999.761130000.04
Civilian Damage Control308394483.84751.27
InterBus Shuttle30842598998994.99400400100.05
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987321996.86220016.91
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099339797899.9332794962.18
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997398992.00200001.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991450008.99950009.27
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100129999999.003800017.26
Small Anti-EM Pump II310039999030.005138006.99
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100521949998.7717133079.51
Capital Anti-EM Pump II31007899995999.909200001.98
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009259931.00200102.42
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111299973.641110008.95
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101326699999.0023000017.94
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310158135188.967119112.34
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101722887994.6319071509.97
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II31019712999998.006876702.27
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021299995.00190000.12
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231349987.00866010.49
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102529999999.002900001.35
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II310279226879.866460003.16
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102921999980.9118137860.55
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310311249939998.79125000007.79
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033289758.0092000.02
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351353986.001016080.34
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103729999999.005000012.14
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II310399198609.916970017.43
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104122669827.9320118952.63
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.00100000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045849999.99350000.10
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310472287220.011700000.14
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310491099992988.00510000051.43
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310517987950.747561673.62
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105337447779.9127000627.19
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551374887.481261012.03
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310577951100.006555152.67
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105921197813.8318010000.11
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061580003123.82580003123.72
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063364800.00250002.04
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310651919995.891300100.89
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106738999999.0033780222.81
Small Nanobot Accelerator II310698068702.296023146.01
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107130849999.6616000012.34
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310731864551.941150129.02
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I3107539999998.9931000006.70
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II310770.004500005.78
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107939954483.0734000003.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II31081600000000.005999999.99
Small Salvage Tackle I31083419999.00205000.00
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852974998.301090139.74
Capital Salvage Tackle I3108732500000.003000001.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108910000562.004600000.12
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109133998913.8329000078.65
Capital Salvage Tackle II31093399999997.0110000001.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105191091.86150000.04
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107879779.91710051.60
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110917349998.003000001.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311113270491.893000000.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II311139998923.947000000.15
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II31115211999999.9535000022.25
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117155001.19105001.21
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119749999.80700000.01
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112119999998.901000006.57
Small Cargohold Optimization II311234000003.002700005.46
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311258280564.318280564.30
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127228000000.00140003403.14
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I3112994995.9511000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131496938.99215000.03
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I3113310999999.003000001.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311352398900.001251007.96
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II311375399989.58310000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II31139148999968.7936000205.77
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141103927.002000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143357880.9910000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I3114521999999.003000001.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311472000000.00100014.88
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311495749959.60500001.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II31151108000000.0011100277.24
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153208999.94170000.00
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155999994.99800250.09
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115717999999.0014900038.38
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159239998.00190111.10
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611109939.00805012.30
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116324390990.4121000028.44
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311655489508.313492467.39
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116721999997.8712344126.87
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169267989998.92249367810.62
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311714645999.923800002.71
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117310499996.907330012.54
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175208000000.00129110026.47
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177229999.95100154.07
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179774851.00430009.19
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I3118117999999.002000006.23
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832738987.902419000.13
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II311859218599.728264321.29
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II31187290000000.0015000005.46
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189125323.0325322.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911059975.0910008.71
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I3119325999999.003000003.37
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311953297687.31348010.48
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119712800000.00110000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II31199299000000.0035000003.07
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201179332.2789332.75
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I312031129991.58116086.94
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I3120513899998.993000000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312072144999.991280001.01
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312094293996.901300122.44
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II31211100000000.35100000.35
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121352040.8942051.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215152026.68112026.62
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312176999999.001000000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312201638989.961201005.23
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312224900000.012000882.53
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II3122437000000.00100000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122682478.908500.08
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228312999.9717000.27
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312306399999.993000000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II31232699800.00110007.24
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312348678000.001200000.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II3123635999991.864000003.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238112886.1069000.01
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240290000.0275000.03
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312427799998.993060000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312441830990.001008080.17
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312467305221.90705282.85
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II31248139999998.98100000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125050788.625988.79
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I312520.0020000.03
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125413999999.003000005.13
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II31256964199.7666300.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312582999967.0095547.02
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II3126040999999.995489999.07
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126276999.0020500.15
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264464999.9950001.10
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312669500000.003000001.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312685555555.0025002.51
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312705009999.4322185.46
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II3127260000000.006800001.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274284589.98151000.02
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761355968.88732000.03
Capital Ionic Field Projector I3127820999999.003000001.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312802687002.692507003.76
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128210999990.006001958.80
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284124000000.01100001.64
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286787998.6551000.25
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288799988.80300000.05
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312906900000.003000001.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312922149990.00734000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312948999202.905000021.30
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129692999999.99294999.74
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298189998.9586000.01
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300348999.99150016.51
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313023900000.003000001.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313046423599.641423678.91
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130614999998.961200002.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II3130864999999.990.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310123943.0085000.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313122686089.62255000.26
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I3131411999999.003000000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313163728828.001250000.06
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131812549947.991500000.35
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II31320111222333.44100000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322199998.97190001.17
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I313241188992.00229152.80
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I3132618299999.003000001.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313283500000.963300000.35
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133032356649.978000000.68
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II31332122000000.0017484083.98
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334130000.001938.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313362698993.6619999.02
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I3133818249999.003000001.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134010499998.941720000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134218800000.001000000.11
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134642978.001000.01
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348122480.802480.79
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313506999999.003000001.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313522220995.541002.36
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313547598989.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II31356129003997.630.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358520997.58437911.26
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602559999.722500000.00
Capital Ancillary Current Router I3136264699999.0060174749.03
Small Ancillary Current Router II313643398998.993000000.01
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136621890999.9620311007.02
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368421999999.99305418412.01
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370135613.53100617.48
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372899976.85815000.07
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137422999998.9914600004.28
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313764499936.383910000.48
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II3137812022150.238222150.59
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380168399993.78151835100.60
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382195096.991997.01
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384789980.6456001.85
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138615000000.005150300.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313882198996.66340005.53
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313906500000.003600000.05
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II3139245799999.0021000020.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I3139492999.009998.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396542999.422999.28
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I3139815249987.804000004.92
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314002088997.70230005.83
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140214995998.92100003.43
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140447999998.7627011011.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406353999.96206001.01
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081797999.95101000.45
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I3141048799996.9939099593.30
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314125759992.001250091.89
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141419999990.9815000005.81
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416397900000.00286000002.01
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I3141831944.990.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I31420248988.00100000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I31422200000000.003000000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314243050690.0051000.35
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II31426634800.0011003.46
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II3142839000008.26232578.36
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143030199.94200.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432158997.801004.05
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314346599999.003000000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II31436999998.988000.36
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314386060989.00130001.25
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144010000000.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144266003.2966000.84
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444498494.0050002.16
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314469999999.003000000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314483488992.92347054.55
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314504500000.001500095.70
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145258000000.0049000009.03
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454101000.4671000.89
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456595199.00230000.03
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I314589999999.003000000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314601189999.94300000.60
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314624018998.871250000.09
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146442000000.0115480119.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466855999.951.36
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468178998.8838929.60
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314702999999.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314722488887.0010000.35
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II314749189997.97900000.96
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II314764799999.001394002.79
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I3147882997.0063000.77
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480419970.8921021.40
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314824499999.991000000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314841919988.55980000.01
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314862389798.652000000.94
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148833333333.332002.01
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149051005.351005.35
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492649997.79101233.24
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314947999999.003000000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314962299998.451000000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149810008740.891500198.59
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150050000000.002354000.12
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502648997.002010.87
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315042496999.005453.73
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I3150681499994.82150003.01
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315082322157.00110004.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315104000000.001001.90
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3151237500000.41100002.42
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514535322.00144989.85
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315161664995.53499999.25
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I3151861599994.85832008.76
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315201499999.99110128.04
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152217380998.001003.43
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152421799998.99545005.08
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I31526928626.99803000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284474994.252271136.77
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I31530129999999.003000001.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315321589999.991300000.02
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II315345999998.721010047.28
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153659000000.005000001.25
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538759986.93630000.08
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404399999.933000405.18
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31542119999997.9910000010.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315441495299.98200032.42
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315465938887.993500000.13
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154847800000.00100002.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550191298.0011300.36
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31552939997.29200001.01
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I3155417499999.993000001.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II31556946990.00155005.52
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315584999989.981200001.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II3156010000000.00100001.70
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562500000.00404006.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315643064998.911500016.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I3156644899997.413000001.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315681999990.981303366.30
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157013000000.682401660.28
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157220000000.001001050.31
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574499599.005000.35
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315763184999.99121572.10
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157887999999.003000001.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315801500000.00222230.58
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315821989897.891005.54
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315840.0022000057.83
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586355087.96270008.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881189995.77285012.51
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I3159030999999.003000000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315926999952.802610023.26
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159416399998.7513000010.36
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II31596222000000.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598262986.00152500.04
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316003017054.981909011.21
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160225949999.001876000.45
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316044078980.932498927.74
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160611248963.009000001.09
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608189899.93150000.01
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101159995.001052000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I3161230999999.006000000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316142794088.0027955.06
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161613999995.6311799970.44
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II31618232000000.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620459978.39330005.13
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316223500000.00950063.11
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I3162434999999.003000011.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316263940001.881852579.61
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162815699899.9410501028.90
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316300.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632204894.9865100.56
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I316341198997.00840003.39
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163624999999.003000000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316383499994.411500005.55
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164017799999.922100003.37
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642181999999.77100000.01
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644272999.99188004.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461159990.93710006.11
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I3164829999999.003000000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316506899999.993500000.08
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165212999897.9510185066.09
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II31654197999999.1475510009.49
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165675993.9310000.79
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658280000.0010100.86
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I3166074900000.003000000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316622900000.00500010.34
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166412387998.434000018.77
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II3166679999992.02299966.52
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668147020.6165001.46
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670198982.991001.41
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316728999999.003000000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316743926887.702501908.94
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II316769596589.994005003.78
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678163000000.00101000000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168089967.9313011.16
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682379900.0090010.79
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I316848997997.003000001.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316865100079.702910016.16
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168818310175.915000001.48
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II31690299099683.1510000212.73
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169249999.843214.48
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694177998.0030000.50
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I316965997998.003000000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316982999999.94870134.58
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170018399995.951000015.55
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170287799998.991000000.42
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170445013.835009.76
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706477994.943016.69
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I317086999999.0015201.46
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317102735844.001200001.99
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171214999894.202000034.56
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II31714199999783.0035002015.09
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171649477.6231001.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718196979.97161000.09
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317204999996.001003014.09
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317221474994.001300003.24
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317245998999.864500000.03
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172649399998.7040100004.46
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172825000.008503.01
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730220996.9931000.01
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317323999999.00501021.31
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317341480005.071100006.08
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317364199998.883200007.36
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II3173858000000.0035000014.39
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31740734000.0134000.01
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742174999.83120000.01
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317443999998.001000004.34
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461244998.95959999.99
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317484999998.443201008.80
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3175052799998.9936999003.15
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I3175249369.0029009.83
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754219981.69119019.02
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317563699999.002150016.76
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317582228999.971200086.45
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317603800100.003580003.90
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II3176249443991.7940500000.17
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176426458.991004.35
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766111998.9850000.02
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317682799999.001000000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317702631749.22290001.02
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317725199990.823110000.32
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177438799999.0025100495.21
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177617398.981000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778187000.001500.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317802699999.991000000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317822799980.00150000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317843998792.98600000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II31786109989989.80100003.09
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788351959.84262004.10
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901389518.091191203.68
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179243999999.5031000000.47
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317946498999.976150118.18
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179622598990.4721000001.31
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798454890992.43365004755.48
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800258899.99183001.02
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021520989.991300000.09
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I3180431499999.009601017.24
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318107998599.925320322.38
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181223188996.3820500104.47
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II31814449000000.0037173008.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816249999.990.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181450000.001026000.02
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I3182031599998.9929405175.58
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318228000000.002000103.12
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182424699882.692222243.03
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II31826447999999.9943996609.13
Imperial Navy Acolyte318641499986.441192006.66
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662344442.812000002.84
Imperial Navy Curator318683089794.022800000.18
Imperial Navy Praetor318703091468.772862001.01
Caldari Navy Hornet318721774259.551315854.26
Caldari Navy Vespa318742099075.561900000.77
Caldari Navy Wasp318762499999.732240003.06
Caldari Navy Warden318783449998.162000000.08
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801790000.001290524.69
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822149994.901759027.34
Federation Navy Ogre318843028634.722300010.97
Federation Navy Garde318863369960.913000000.12
Republic Fleet Warrior318881200000.001100000.00
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901799990.171501007.75
Republic Fleet Berserker318922395807.991933370.58
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942499995.982230000.14
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318961799999.00710029.40
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318984998989.19500000.02
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039999993.7037501457.48
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190246009331.6040009332.36
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190437999995.996004074.19
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190616999999.996780803.84
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190817200000.0012709001.19
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191024000000.0011630116.08
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191634499551.0018200011.11
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191828096494.7820197530.79
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319222999999.541200202.21
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319242499999.001800066.16
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192617999987.9711902066.18
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192811747056.4110747056.50
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193029456440.9627576019.12
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193235889867.9434000004.46
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core319369999996.998458215.55
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194246289999.0033342000.23
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194435995988.1532000001.76
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639999998.0032998309.57
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194859999989.860.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter31950899993.57113101.35
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195237799981.4428371036.24
High-grade Grail Alpha3195433999994.9720000003.43
High-grade Grail Beta3195550206998.8819208170.50
High-grade Grail Delta3195667389999.2146100201.05
High-grade Grail Epsilon319570.0081990901.87
High-grade Grail Gamma3195843789999.8122401474.52
High-grade Grail Omega31959223989964.57136002270.45
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196231998714.4821500990.84
High-grade Talon Beta3196339999997.4915990085.00
High-grade Talon Delta3196499500000.4133101122.77
High-grade Talon Epsilon31965149000000.0070000405.61
High-grade Talon Gamma3196634999999.9925998995.54
High-grade Talon Omega31967234989732.01120000000.01
High-grade Spur Alpha3196827999999.9916000030.84
High-grade Spur Beta3196949999999.9522000023.38
High-grade Spur Delta3197085000000.0041999999.04
High-grade Spur Epsilon31971115000000.0050000000.12
High-grade Spur Gamma3197243999999.9729000027.07
High-grade Spur Omega31973181999954.99122515124.87
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197426664999.9918300000.61
High-grade Jackal Beta3197533770159.1218002090.91
High-grade Jackal Delta3197663912500.6926001003.16
High-grade Jackal Epsilon3197796954399.9952500810.64
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197838955100.3920000700.73
High-grade Jackal Omega31979137999999.9580700000.00
Navy Cap Booster 1003198229968.9223502.05
Navy Cap Booster 1503199044563.3039701.02
Navy Cap Booster 2003199870000.1062000.69
Navy Cap Booster 40032006133983.00110122.04
Navy Cap Booster 80032014243998.82210102.03
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I320251989988.92195000.45
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027940000.00650005.14
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II3202924999998.980.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203116800000.002352013.54
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033317998.99110000.09
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351649994.74110001.01
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320373003910.78800000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203926999973.981014158.89
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041295000.0030000.01
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320431899994.821000000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320454388996.001100105.24
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204724507779.5721307782.51
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I32049136109.916113.38
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I32051799698.9951142.56
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II3205344999998.99200001.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205525743887.002805016.29
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057499971.00100000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591817995.11501001.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320616799944.001896091.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206333999949.6623500385.16
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069219876.9711005.91
Medium Drone Scope Chip I32071999950.63410001.06
Small Drone Scope Chip II320738888885.43500005.79
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207527499899.006000022.28
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081328999.9930000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832999999.961100000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320850.001250011.43
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208727999990.0015000024.98
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I32089439999.0040000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320911198468.9390001.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320931999999.00500000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209514999999.00500004.61
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320992999999.97216000.06
Low-grade Grail Alpha3210115000000.001000022.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321028989989.995224532.01
Low-grade Grail Delta3210338000000.007000132.16
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321049000000.002029442.04
Low-grade Grail Gamma3210519898999.997000145.81
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha3210710000215.246000202.10
Low-grade Spur Beta3210814500000.001401000.00
Low-grade Spur Delta3210913499999.992000160.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon3211016500000.005151148.50
Low-grade Spur Gamma321115900000.00701000.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321129999878.925100027.25
Low-grade Talon Beta321136299999.992001229.21
Low-grade Talon Delta3211425000000.0021.34
Low-grade Talon Epsilon3211525000000.001000029.19
Low-grade Talon Gamma3211639999999.955000098.35
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321178899999.995000000.01
Low-grade Jackal Beta3211810000000.001000000.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta3211930000000.013000000.01
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212024063039.005000000.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma3212115000000.009000000.00
Low-grade Grail Omega3212222997297.61992225.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321235999609.00720126.00
Low-grade Spur Omega321245915007.340.00
Low-grade Talon Omega3212510000000.002080138.40
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.00612000000.00
Mimir322090.00108000000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226120398981.0085000327.69
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245159999999.78101000004.66
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224629999995.0016900264.91
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322483399894.981320000.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254414999998.92354001823.59
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255548999999.99346200120.17
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device32260449999999.99255000032.31
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262249998769.49205000008.54
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305573997998.85401000018.01
Dominix Navy Issue32307621835222.93467679070.02
Scorpion Navy Issue32309593149476.61494149477.05
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311416470000.00357350516.49
Cyclops I323258000004.148000004.13
Heavy Fighters32339105050441.5092011000.19
Malleus I323409536098.970.00
Tyrfing I323425384999.974300001.96
Mantis I323448994999.995701008.59
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241464998966.2757005000.01
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network32422499999999.79155000000.02
XL Cruise Missiles3243515899994.4314900000.00
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324362279.991500.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324384900.002010.75
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324405394.953200.00
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324424688.564000.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I3244469996974.7742702107.97
Infrastructure Hub32458599999998.00500000392.22
Civilian Warp Disruptor3245914999.991000.03
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772644999.99500007.03
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277419899.6210000.18
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801100000.00906606.60
Light Defender Missile I327827.324.00
Salvage Drone I3278723499.9320831.07
Cambion327880.00716100000.03
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token32792149949949.9235000000.00
500 Aurum Token32793185000000.0019000000.30
Resistance Phasing32797599907.32152000.00
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating3280955000000.001000000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811168999939.9960100260.16
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817610003.24330003.38
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819779997.95510006.10
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.00100320.20
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.0016067.94
Unrefined Solerium328230.0012133.71
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.0050033.29
Unrefined Hexite328250.005124.02
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy32826935000.00150000.01
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.00100001.40
Unrefined Fernite Alloy32828440000.0053000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328291999990.99100008.07
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328302849996.8550004.42
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328311500000.006562.22
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.0050001.48
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328331500000.00161003.62
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328341300000.0010040.40
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328352898999.905000.49
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328361499999.80220000.11
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328371300000.0047000.18
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328381500000.0036001.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)3285399999999.9886000020.11
Algos328721198999.501090005.03
Dragoon32874999999.99933192.29
Corax328761269991.101133000.00
Talwar328781351995.371252000.00
Venture32880198860.95175000.24
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291824959.989007.28
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329198500000000.004300000001.34
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier3292112999999999.057636000005.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.0010000671001.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier3292535000000000.007828016000.03
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor32927650000000.00300000019.75
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor32929800000000.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329311999999999.0015000000.02
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329331797999999.00560000000.02
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329353491491491.49542542542.54
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329373987800000.001498487494.66
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329394289999998.292444609983.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329419999999999.995000000001.15
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329431900000000.001558558562.96
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329452849849849.841346346346.34
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329476788000000.002102103001.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329498362999999.005187177998.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329519999999990.952056056056.56
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329539679999999.993006000001.82
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit3295511999999982.692184202103.15
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit3295715000000000.005568000001.00
Sodium Firework CXIV329931760.001000.09
Barium Firework CXIV3299460899.991000.00
Copper Firework CXIV329951698.00601.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999387951.99131000.33
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000309940.54111129.01
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001399930.19102110.01
Radar Sensor Compensation33002399613.12100011.00
Enormous Freight Container33003339998.94103377.80
Huge Freight Container33005370998.9776008.30
Large Freight Container33007100000.0050004.24
Medium Freight Container3300996999.7810018.03
Small Freight Container3301115000.006000.00
The Mini Monolith330157999000.001000111.36
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301699999999.9915000000.00
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301718998998.9911060029.00
Ship Fitting Guide33018999898.9310000.82
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330194499999.981100000.01
A Big Red Button33020999997.06210009.01
Unit of Lag330214999500.00625500.33
Postcard From Poitot330222410013.7810014.92
A Tank of Honor330233999999.001200007.00
Animal Medical Expert330242199998.99500009.90
Military Experts and You330251229999.73170012.89
Rules of Engagement33026999800.88201201.79
Little Helper, Female330278499999.977000000.00
Little Helper, Male330287449999.99400000.17
Replica Gallente Cruiser33029800000.0090100.07
Model of a Fighter330301099959.57155011.59
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable33031450000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron33032399999.98100000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330331099999.1399999.98
NEO YC 114: Why Dash33034149968.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies33035650000.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Expendables33036899993.0099999.98
NEO YC 114: The HUNS33037899998.9999999.99
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts33038421371.7099999.99
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330391750000.0099999.98
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes33040250000.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest33041999998.3699999.99
NEO YC 114: Something Else33042650000.0099999.98
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming33043874999.9999990.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin33044399999.9099999.99
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters33045122212.221000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network33046699999.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330471500000.00699999.99
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team33048666665.9899999.99
NEO YC 114: EFS33049800000.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts33050489999.38100000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330511189998.28100000.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330521047999.91100000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades33053475000.0099999.98
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club33054299999.9799999.99
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330551279999.9799999.99
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli33056309999.2199999.99
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330571110999.65100000.00
Concordokken33058450000.00100016.78
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies33059899999.99110450.01
*Sneaks in a classic*33060999098.3910000.07
Public Portrait: How To330612999995.96399996.03
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt33062849999.99304000.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063499998.99291000.02
Boots.ini3306410499999.996925006.01
Donut Holder330654499499.991608000.00
New Eden Soundbox33066850000.00168424.02
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer330761439999.701140005.06
Armor Layering330781034999.98820129.00
Hematos33079856870999.48383899997.28
Taipan33081948993999.00520000001.01
Violator33083898999999.95421869211.55
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091154742.6452052.01
Caldari Destroyer33092119985.0082020.11
Gallente Destroyer33093119899.0065011.00
Minmatar Destroyer33094109997.0020012.02
Amarr Battlecruiser330951266949.85875514.02
Caldari Battlecruiser330961239968.76781010.00
Gallente Battlecruiser330971281380.07700155.00
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981098887.00860097.24
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101477994.65391002.15
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103155000.00115000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1153310795000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109125000000.0079000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381379001.161379001.15
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392900000.001780000.57
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314017405005.0816305005.51
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314115979988.9614800000.16
Personal Hangar Array331499999999.926000021.96
Brutix Navy Issue33151199999999.00164055704.48
Drake Navy Issue33153226490998.99201150000.04
Harbinger Navy Issue33155197994934.00175334609.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157164986999.78140650000.07
Scan Acquisition Array I3317689898.9560000.22
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317865094.7446006.14
Scan Rangefinding Array I3318098943.9553002.07
Spatial Attunement Unit3319513000.0012019.18
Scan Acquisition Array II331971696432.00890030.09
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991346198.991000004.01
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011399999.901200026.00
A piece of Steve332138025498.98100709.60
Band of Brothers Director Access Key332145999999.99282116.78
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening33215999900.8810011.90
Lost reminder to pay sov bill33217999898.9110000.03
Assassination Contract: Mirial33218809998.66101008.90
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign33219539990.0050017.94
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332201099998.90155029.27
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness33221699969.9720012.94
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers33223999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332242999869.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332252737544.0499999.99
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332262999869.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded33227999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332282999869.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332292999869.99101000.45
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332302000000.0099999.99
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332311549979.9799999.99
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332321499990.0099999.99
Survey Probe Launcher I3327018776.812500.12
Survey Probe Launcher II332721794994.99760008.53
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327714899098.974502035.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279208799999.0090133014.42
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I3328139999998.9939000000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II33283485000000.00317317320.68
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328540899989.9037000002.14
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287456999997.90446000001.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I3328922499999.993000001.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.0024900000.01
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329320899998.001200013.40
Capital Drone Scope Chip II33295429680698.99265178286.68
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329729699997.9625001056.82
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II33298599799680.00406000000.15
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II33301222000000.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I333039999999.003000000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.0035000000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330737999899.2210000019.12
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II33309374000000.0052500591.52
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I3331138999999.003000003.27
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II33313509999939.6361000423.89
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292562999495.702000000000.29
Navy Cap Booster 25333306297.704288.00
Navy Cap Booster 503333214199.9912962.05
Navy Cap Booster 753333423496.9411012.81
Thulium Hafnite3333619494.4217775.54
Promethium Mercurite3333740846.5937700.10
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.00245433.65
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.00196003.40
Thulium Hafnite Reaction33340870000.0023000.07
Promethium Mercurite Reaction33341870000.00100000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333421999000.005025.40
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335921199.9617000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials3336022164.6321200.05
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336123199.0321700.07
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336222959.8221615.59
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333634999999.001592003.32
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.001000010.40
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333655000000.001000000.01
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333664399999.991300000.01
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333731999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333741047959.9699999.99
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333774390800000.002755000024.50
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)33378290000000.00146000008.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379509999998.99131000000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333802000000000.00167000000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333818500000000.002405811524.31
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)33382275000000.00199011925.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)33383549999980.68102599891.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333841599999969.57577226990.10
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire33385999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333861099869.9899999.99
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion33387999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333881599988.6499999.99
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED33389999989.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333902599869.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333912599869.98100000.01
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333921999989.9999999.99
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339382000000.0072410296.14
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339480775820.8573501541.70
Moracha333950.00311000000.00
Chremoas333970.000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333995553669.295000002.35
Bastion Module I334006399999.995555034.51
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403378198201.65277402171.23
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404319999679.64214203141.63
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405258999845.22231828786.81
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406351999999.00214700010.04
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340739356047.4231031403.76
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344029877.0020001.14
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344110200.008619.40
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344210999.988601.42
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344661999998.0025723909.01
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344870983.8819138.25
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334503187860.642707965.58
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.005000001.34
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345323999998.9418562395.58
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334542999999989.98500000000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334552000000000.00101101101.10
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher33456949000998.9852600005.12
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.00220000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher33458490187187.18187187187.18
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.0025200023.34
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.001000001.34
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334621596000000.00500000000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334631848898995.92421000000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.005000001.34
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334651400000000.00300000000.01
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346610248.007520.14
Customs Code Expertise334673488860.802800018.93
Astero3346858998584.9553963692.05
Stratios33470197579332.98188501000.01
Nestor33472428999999.90408000000.00
Mobile Depot334741549809.451440000.12
Mobile Tractor Unit334757750000.007105000.40
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347662798699.0056487004.32
Small Mobile Siphon Unit3347721998139.4914000006.15
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334821000000.00950001.49
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.0010000000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 3348417999999.00950000.01
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334856699996.79950000.01
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334872200000000.001000050000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt33488349000000.000.00
Leopard33513193880000.69172035380.89
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516213999991.84184000030.19
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352017699998.8715900150.16
'Yurt' Mobile Depot3352269700002.0445700005.62
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525264996982.88230000000.02
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526500000000.00462000000.59
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33527992999933.00909000000.03
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528369888998.87325100001.01
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335294800000000.003950002860.65
Shattered Villard Wheel335391552028.631302029.44
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3354998999996.0073200001.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550153999991.9579100001.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3355192999999.0050000003.01
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)3355284999997.0030000000.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555108000000.0099000860.83
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557155999808.56144080607.43
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559179000000.00160002428.29
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561235000000.00206000030.28
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563164589999.99138010310.16
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565174768995.63104768995.66
Snowball33569100.0052.00
Sodium Firework33571369.96154.00
Barium Firework33572667.88400.00
Copper Firework33573393.96153.03
Hull Tanking, Elite33575999999.9910000.01
Covert Research Tools33577472360.00305008.00
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357848000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357969850000.0035000001.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit3358124999998.2610000007.98
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit3358326999999.9918479564.13
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358527500000.0022013454.24
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358965000000.0020800021.34
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335915964999.973700000.51
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359525000000.0022510002.41
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.00101.31
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag33598101499.98100000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3359998999.871004.14
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag33600115000.001004.15
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 3360119888887.995001.09
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360210000.7010000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360397999.980.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360414000.00103.18
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336059999999.991000000.35
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360611969999.627000000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.007000000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360833999999.96250000.04
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361039999998.9924159349.57
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.001000000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361851500001.0148500000.00
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619169999999.99160000300.05
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620176999988.99166999988.99
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I33671104999.9920001.21
Whiptail336730.00611000000.00
Chameleon336750.00483000000.00
Gecko3368190489999.3283500001.07
Prospect3369722499997.9418011004.80
Medium Drone Operation33699187730.8085000.32
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370021489894.4619000000.79
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702189999997.78160050000.12
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370423015.901018.15
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I337065985.941000.55
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337083999999.582601001.05
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337105999996.051201016.16
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II33712867996.69153080.43
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)3371475000000.0020000001.52
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)337150.0093000001.01
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)3371641499994.9320000000.01
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371745000000.0022499999.99
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.0040000000.01
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)337201000000.00850000.02
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)3372134500100.0011000000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)3372248000000.007500005.02
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726177999997.9581000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727288000000.0070500000.04
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728145288999.94102000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)3372916666666.654000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.0020000001.01
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)3373117999999.985000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732203000000.0078500000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733150000000.00106902005.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734297500000.0096000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735100999999.9948500001.02
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736221999999.9995000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373913999989.00200000.09
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.00100000.10
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.001000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.005006000.76
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)3374447500000.0022000033.11
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)3374558000000.0029000040.01
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374630000000.0016600000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.001000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375411997000.009500000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)3375544150000.0025000000.01
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)3375647500000.0011000000.01
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.0010000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767249000000.0093000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768799999999.99165000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433769288888886.8941000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633770999999999.980.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.00100000000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)3377268999999.9927000505.10
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)3377347998998.002750104.90
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)3377484500000.002260026.29
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337757000000.00500000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.00100000000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)3377865000.001501.10
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337795000000.00720080.10
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)3378027450000.001809000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.00100000000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337822999999.00707000.19
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)3378328999999.989100000.13
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)3378443999997.766100200.03
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)3378599999899.9925500000.02
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)3378687999999.9915000006.49
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)3378879999999.9910000000.05
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378945000000.0015000002.16
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790100000000.004000000.02
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.00100000000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337928399997.002500000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)3379360000000.007000000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)33794192079999.9810999999.99
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379585000000.0016000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.00100000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)3379879000000.0016000005.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)3379968000000.006900000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)33800219000000.0043000000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)33803749999999.99110000000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804798999999.99173000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.00210000000.32
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338092290888854.91402000003.86
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1163381288999999.939991000.18
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813108999999.8268000000.00
Garmur3381652345999.7848000000.29
Orthrus33818224999998.00203550000.56
Barghest33820868998999.93800901000.56
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382232200.0021500.05
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II33824988997.20910500.02
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382641998483.9932960457.35
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382816999999.9811600000.25
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383012709999.1511511006.83
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832143025447.84103026230.69
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338341500000000.00702000010.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338362925999999.65300000000.11
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338383998557223.101500050001.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338405925800000.002579209105.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842133899994.86124010002.05
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844115990912.47102533000.13
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846142999999.85119139091.41
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848127999999.92119447558.52
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850319027777.92233027808.33
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852173069999.18160024748.01
Expedition Frigates338564379997.003000515.15
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386749999998.5838175342.43
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890638855.00501000.94
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338923099965.772536800.32
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942614997.002200002.28
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338966674976.195500351.52
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389811698999.469700017.01
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390028799421.8226000104.67
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390256999999.0037001036.94
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904121799999.97110300000.00
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915399994.74250009.35
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339175099972.31100000.01
Low-grade Centurion Beta339184799999.991370000.35
Low-grade Centurion Delta3391912253286.748253286.68
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon3392033999955.6914000005.27
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392110000000.881000004.35
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392226999999.9910000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392339399998.8029500029.39
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392458899997.8940000002.04
Low-grade Crystal Delta33925111111110.9180100101.55
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon33926220000000.00132101205.21
Low-grade Crystal Gamma3392765499999.9941500002.01
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928158000000.00105101157.51
Low-grade Edge Alpha339294000000.001500000.01
Low-grade Edge Beta339303800000.00600002.03
Low-grade Edge Delta3393112999759.701500009.29
Low-grade Edge Epsilon3393212499998.902500000.98
Low-grade Edge Gamma339331798997.990.00
Low-grade Edge Omega339348799999.001020022.02
Low-grade Halo Alpha3393515988415.911100008.36
Low-grade Halo Beta3393610000000.001000038.70
Low-grade Halo Delta3393732100102.2310100103.69
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393843000000.0020990084.05
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393911400000.001250000.04
Low-grade Halo Omega339404509000.002110000.01
Low-grade Harvest Alpha3394159986999.9522000001.93
Low-grade Harvest Beta33942104998497.1336222271.83
Low-grade Harvest Delta3394369999999.8950100199.52
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944177777777.7595100277.76
Low-grade Harvest Gamma3394579989999.8924101251.00
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946108999999.0068600100.00
Low-grade Nomad Alpha3394750100929.2030100930.02
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394865999995.9441000008.59
Low-grade Nomad Delta33949185000000.0080000084.11
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950599998999.99352000328.61
Low-grade Nomad Gamma3395195000000.0065000007.27
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952138999888.0095000003.18
Low-grade Slave Alpha3395315879876.889254661.09
Low-grade Slave Beta3395448999999.9941500000.70
Low-grade Slave Delta3395598699998.0070756457.44
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956209100099.9062400145.57
Low-grade Slave Gamma3395740000000.0015123654.32
Low-grade Slave Omega33958169999839.9993204001.30
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395918979964.919333502.35
Low-grade Snake Beta3396026998988.0019006610.00
Low-grade Snake Delta3396149955555.0039100100.00
Low-grade Snake Epsilon3396299997999.9566500299.50
Low-grade Snake Gamma3396334998850.0016000020.34
Low-grade Snake Omega33964349999999.89106501308.57
Low-grade Talisman Alpha339659899000.003600000.01
Low-grade Talisman Beta339664499999.77200000.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339674701988.003701995.21
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339686999999.991000002.13
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339692499999.990.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega339706166693.330.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha3397162000000.0040208515.45
Low-grade Virtue Beta3397259000000.0015000010.43
Low-grade Virtue Delta3397390000000.0040000019.55
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974210000000.00105000109.47
Low-grade Virtue Gamma3397588295999.7865300305.98
Low-grade Virtue Omega33976249999898.00220444777.17
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398124019896.9820001000.50
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398334499771.3731923000.02
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985169599799.72150006101.79
Guristas Data Sequence339889999998.9915008.88
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.0030000000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)34017279000000.0076000000.04
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018388000000.0054000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.00200000.01
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024279000000.0078600000.09
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025274899995.64111100015.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)3402865999999.0020000000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)34031279000000.0096400000.06
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032259999999.99191000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)3403319999993.7411000006.20
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340355999999.99300000.03
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038440000000.00100200000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039379699996.7691000008.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404219999997.955000000.25
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)340450.0022000005.02
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)3404630938999.9815100100.02
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)3404729999998.977611000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)3404838999998.0015600000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)3404930000000.0011300005.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)3405026499589.008740000.04
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)3405130000000.009653002.88
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.0015000001.01
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.00100000.06
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.0021000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.001000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)340560.00103999800.12
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)34057300000000.00111000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059199999999.9950000000.01
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)34061257999999.0035990000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062290950000.0077000000.02
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)34064400000000.0069500000.21
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065325000000.0058000000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.00141000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070266000000.0052000000.01
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)34072229900000.0097000000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)34073101999999.9942000044.97
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074297999999.0059000000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408081982999.0044000000.73
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)34083132000000.0017000005.01
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)3408679000000.0030000000.01
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)3408836666666.0018500503.76
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)3408949998999.0012000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)3409188999999.0021000000.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)34094271000000.0065500001.07
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)34097382000000.00111111111.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)34099178000000.0082000001.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)34100187999999.00135000000.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)34102292999997.95175001000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)34105331000000.001531586.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)34108320000000.0078000000.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)34110236999999.00118000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111252998999.0055000000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412213530626.8010000031.09
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412433311311.0026051567.00
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer34126240888479.94180132353.37
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132376998999.96296000000.01
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331384999999.791280000000.04
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341513775069000.002400290000.02
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)34156375999999.9410000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)341570.0037300400.10
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158244890900.0010000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159179900000.0017100000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160249999999.99151000104.06
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.003406331.77
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34162300000.008100.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)34163300000106.2275000106.26
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)34164115749999.9946999000.10
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341655135474.947500.62
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166239999969.0035000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)34167520262.9420262.11
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)3416811199999.991027999.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)3416995999999.9940500000.17
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170115000000.0025100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)34171144800100.0045000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172369000000.0045100100.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173265999997.9990000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34175288999.2411.18
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)34176396000000.00136000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)34177125000000.0062500000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341781999999.811000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179141000000.0046600001.03
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)341801499999.9725000.09
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)3418112999997.002001000.99
Accelerant Decryptor34201629996.00600000.01
Attainment Decryptor342023749024.123000023.10
Augmentation Decryptor34203969162.19902080.00
Parity Decryptor342041579107.041357107.08
Process Decryptor34205513506.00453511.32
Symmetry Decryptor34206488997.99438105.02
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342074498473.994000100.06
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085951001.995570001.33
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342101231600000.0050000013.94
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.00121000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe34260341989.95101000.34
Focused Void Bomb342643799999.993100100.40
Small Higgs Anchor I34266157000.0016001.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681098917.25700000.10
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342722095887.001500200.12
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342742396988.952130000.21
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427612700010.1310000010.34
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster342787999999.857000036.74
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342804035999.962136038.34
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428218989998.9910122134.22
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342842730999.961410361.39
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342862099999.991600200.31
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342884197996.991759060.69
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429020799999.5719011038.78
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342923689898.982500000.02
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429431499997.4826500000.10
Large Higgs Anchor I343063599998.992760131.07
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430817999999.002100005.28
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431753599918.9947502000.01
ORE Freighter3432736887965.9532000981.36
Bowhead343281419788599.951314000000.08
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347300000000.0062000093.04
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348173000000.0031151940.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)34349169999943.9972000000.63
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350170000000.0093210000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351230000000.0091000000.02
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353135000000.0044000005.02
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343546000000.00150005.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)3435598999999.9956200000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356119899999.9525000002.47
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)34357890000000.00198100000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34358394000000.00176000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359171999999.9996100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436010899999.981000001.98
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)3436199000000.0043000001.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436298890999.9913101028.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343634999999.992000000.02
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34364169000000.0031840981.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)34365139999997.9742000000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343901099998.00550001.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)34393449997.0075000.77
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394247999.0057730.00
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343965899999.264710010.97
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section34412145898898.0041200309.01
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441428500000.0011566046.38
Small Wrecked Hull Section3441611749989.977510013.32
Manufacturing Union’s Placard3441710748.07500.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide34418199946.97111148.86
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent34419699999.9420012.88
Cooking With Veldspar34420189997.892016.79
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner34421199699.9756026.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation34422198997.6120196.97
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344235997.981406.78
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding3442460998.981000.77
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies34425124996.96974.95
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy34426125000.02100000.03
Polaris Eviction Notice3442738997.0011033.79
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel3442879998.997800.78
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator3442998899.901011.01
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!3443017799997.1416111.37
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash3443154998.981001.78
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue34432249995.921025.86
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard34433899998.979001.79
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434197999.971000.78
Soxfour’s Spaceboots3443594990.008000.00
The Friend Ship344360.00620001.60
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448167999998.6353910419.66
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483149888801.00131025032.90
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads34485520000000.00200000009.18
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads34487274999999.87200000013.36
ORE Expanded Cargohold34489333544993.72277600005.03
Council Diplomatic Shuttle34496953899.86596071.21
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345331099595.00800005.16
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.00150000.05
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.00150000.05
Barbican Sequence 0345420.0050001.01
Barbican Sequence 1345430.0050001.01
Vidette Sequence 0345440.00150000.05
Vidette Sequence 1345450.00150000.05
Conflux Sequence 0345460.002001.16
Conflux Sequence 1345470.002001.16
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.00150000.05
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.00150000.01
Sentinel Index345510.00150000.01
Barbican Index345520.0050001.01
Vidette Index345530.00150000.05
Conflux Index345540.002001.16
Redoubt Index345550.00150000.05
Sentinel Element345564000000000.000.00
Barbican Element345573700000000.0015000100.00
Vidette Element345580.008500101.00
Conflux Element345591000000000.0010000100.07
Redoubt Element345600.0010000101.00
Svipul3456249547998.0046300021.58
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751399945.94811008.30
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590115669999.92107304000.00
Entosis Link I3459319998999.4818364638.16
Entosis Link II34595153987854.65140000000.15
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345991500379.501200406.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34600316399999.95260000000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346013489990.001622000.01
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34602234599999.9037000002.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603219999915.48113000000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34604202999996.8477999995.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346061990000.00750016.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34607441032999.9962098000.01
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34609299999998.0055000000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346103555555.00811000.02
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)34611175000000.0056000000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34612194499999.9922000000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.0030000000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34615231099999.8950000000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)3461644999999.0010000000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34617217099999.90110110110.11
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34618323000000.0125500000.01
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34620199899956.7871996000.01
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34621300000000.0025000000.17
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346232990000.001209280.29
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3462427989977.991100000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346252999999.001000000.03
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34626399599999.950.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34627124888888.0061000000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34628350000000.0027600000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346294519900.001833002.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3463049999949.9931000005.36
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346312299987.981400213.91
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)3463222989000000.001563563665.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34633394099998.9641000000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34634267399998.4884000000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635649999999.99233119220.23
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463625000001.001110000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463721499999.008000008.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34638444899999.95261261271.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34639135000000.0024000005.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346401999999999.001218999999.99
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464139759500.005000000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464229999997.002500001.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.00100000000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34645449499999.91211202002.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646180679998.67153001011.73
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464713000000.008500000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346481399999999.99600999999.99
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34649872999988.39265500155.60
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34650779399999.95302000001.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34651807799999.95419419419.41
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.0027100000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346537989999999.961501000004.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)34654400000000.00300999999.99
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346551333333333.00421060978.73
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.007201000001.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.00215215215.21
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34658893999869.64528999999.99
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)346599999999.993500000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34660632899999.95361361361.61
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346611050000000.00550000000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3466214800000.005608000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663399999998.9993933933.93
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)34664645399999.99307000000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466529999999.9917000015.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34666441000000.00136000000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346679890000.004303002.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346682340000.001009800.73
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34669635599999.00236236236.23
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.00863000000.01
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34671899099999.95108108108.10
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467219999997.926611000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34673904999999.73309999999.99
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)34674749999000.00112000110.10
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.00101101101.10
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34676118000000.009000000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346771589000.00455000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3467890500000.0012500000.01
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34679137799998.9957000000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346801499999.98591000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.001235654.85
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346822000000.00985003.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34683244299999.9048995110.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3468439999999.994799999.99
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)34685123999999.6955989991.12
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346867290000.003290000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34687224999999.9748000000.01
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)34688511000.00111000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3468965000000.0025000000.19
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34690249899999.9525255255.25
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469169999997.9627500000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469212000000.008450300.04
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469350999479.969900900.90
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469498979099.8340000000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34695199998999.8923000001.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696150000000.0045300000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469797500000.0016500000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469816899997.007200015.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3469966098999.9618490058.20
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3470094500000.0018000000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34702177599999.9443443443.43
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34703282099999.882500001.35
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34704244899999.9525000000.26
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3470689749999.7014000001.43
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34707145599999.9512122122.12
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470849999999.995100000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470920000000.009201114.45
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471039999996.007000000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)3471180000000.0050000000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712270000000.00160000000.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34714217099999.8659999999.95
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3471596000000.0080000002.95
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471879200000.0060100600.08
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719999998.98108003.29
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34720150000000.0042422422.42
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3472168000000.0016000000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347221999999.001000000.01
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34723244899999.9527411412.01
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34724244899999.9554554554.54
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34725188000000.0025000000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34726939997.00625000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472713413536.432310001.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728817554.98173754.65
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472959999935.008235654.85
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3473017999998.001.49
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34731244899999.95155155155.15
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347323449999.991762068.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347332867999.00513000.03
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473413994999.636501000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347351515001.14515001.14
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473667999999.009200000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34737210699999.8965655655.65
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34738869979.98300000.23
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34739119150000.0023500000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3474014999998.001500000.13
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3474135999999.9314250000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34742244899999.9533000000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34743120899999.950.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3474460099999.9533000000.01
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34745190099944.2620200200.20
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347462099999.99990000.54
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)34747499999.7093138.33
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347484899997.00300100.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3474963998997.0015585256.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.0010000000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34751180000000.0033000000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34752548000001.346469686.84
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347531090500.00201000.01
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347541498900.00522003.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34755294699999.9577777777.77
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34756135355355.3535355355.35
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34757203299999.9245999999.99
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34758219000000.00101000000.15
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34759328999999.00198999999.99
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34760298889939.45158999999.99
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 34769697999.9910013.77
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script34770797000.0010002.78
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script34771689999.9910004.78
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script34772689999.9910002.77
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script34773797999.9920000.78
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script34774797000.0010002.78
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script34775699999.9910004.78
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script34776500000.0010003.78
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script3477789999.9910002.78
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 34778697999.9910006.77
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)34802788000000.00550550555.25
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34808399899999.9527500000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.0066200000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)34810548899999.00413000361.13
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)34814999996999.92400000000.03
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817929999999.91333333333.33
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734824307069997.7885000113.16
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825759995000.00185000000.00
Jackdaw3482884749393.8471429017.47
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006100225.7040225.70
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35038124248.99115.33
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)35062300000.0045001.23
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074399999.0050000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35090999999.00100000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351502499999.99401300.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354341999999.99201853.99
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35586680000.00150000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner356567889.937500.00
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657124998.97113002.15
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565823997.8415801.31
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565926999.9717700.13
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356605689.774251.12
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661499999.00459002.00
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662494777.99425292.01
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356801050000.00950000.02
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568134999996.1815000000.01
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568233999999.8414000000.00
Hecate3568366667996.9753009005.18
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356851299999.00800000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)3569098999992.0189000000.01
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695139999999.9998000000.30
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700254988525.32103103103.10
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)35705999200034.85250200036.01
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577034000.9925000.27
Missile Guidance Enhancer II35771945438.07831730.73
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774128999.9940000.22
Imp357790.00612000000.00
Fiend357810.00335338338.00
Missile Guidance Computer I35788299999.965002.13
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357892685998.591451414.64
Missile Guidance Computer II357901989982.971600004.16
Missile Range Script3579421993.9710006.07
Missile Precision Script357959999.982782.03
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321012999988.74950001000.03
Fortizar3583310300000000.009400009000.05
Keepstar358340.00500000000.01
Standup Market Hub I358921175588884.751062000000.35
Standup Cloning Center I35894336999995.78266988649.11
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589934399723.0529399723.29
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I35921109999999.0035045508.77
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592264999997.9936000001.84
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923189999995.00110000001.45
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592466699996.7245400024.30
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I3592586999990.5155000001.28
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926115048000.0097068238.77
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281319999988.28927000012.62
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594039999999.9921000021.69
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594122000000.0011900004.55
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594336999980.1430000050.81
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594518998981.0012000002.35
Standup Target Painter I3594739000000.0022000005.63
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594940999964.1827000057.17
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595914899999.006505740.77
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I359628859998.996010007.14
Standup Co-Processor Array I359636989991.784000000.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I359657496993.115000000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.001012000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)36288300000000.0021000000.01
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289219899999.9513000001.95
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)36290244899999.950.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)36291241899999.950.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36292199799999.950.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)36293996899999.89420000000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)36294298899999.901000000.35
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)36295499999999.3740001000.17
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)36296299899999.951000003.96
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)36297168499998.0025100261.20
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)36298164999990.001000002.95
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)36299296099999.8650000207.44
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)36300292899999.86293.30
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)36301499999999.991000005.35
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36304244099999.891000002.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36305298399999.8750000000.73
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36306298999998.0073999999.99
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363071289888998.50506100000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)36309149999999.9917051000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)36310899899999.950.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36311444799999.9071000000.13
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36312124000000.0031999999.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)36313244899999.950.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314246099998.6729179068.08
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36315578999988.00112999999.99
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36316849799999.95166000000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)36319424799999.88125000001.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)36320799099999.95100000002.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36322169250000.0017750000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36323399799999.9566000000.01
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.0026000000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363349649000.00506001.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36335899999999.9964200099.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36337990000000.0050100000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.0012500000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.0075000000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.001000000.99
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363411200000000.0025000000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.00125999997.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.0050000000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363441800000000.0022000000.03
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363451413002.99413003.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.0012500000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363471249999999.99114999997.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.0020000000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.0020000000.01
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363522299999999.96116999997.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.005000000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.006000000.02
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363552499999.991201000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363582189988.001900159.93
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363598199999.982210000.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.00125999997.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.00250000000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.0060000000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363641299000000.0060100000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36366999999999.9910000029.01
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.0027000000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.0040000000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.0025255255.25
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36375340000000.0053000000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.0010100100.10
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36377217000000.0028000000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36378186000000.0024000000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3637994999999.9727000000.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36380111250000.0044000000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638190000000.0038500002.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638269999999.7914000000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36383179999999.984999999.99
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638478088999.0025000040.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385150000000.0023000282.51
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638694739994.9315500000.36
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36387104750000.0027000000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638870000000.0018250000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36389173000000.0043000000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36390113399999.9440000000.00
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36391117999999.9812122122.12
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392217000000.0081000000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639399999964.0015000000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394160000000.0049200015.07
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36395676199999.95300999999.99
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36396431699999.95175005005.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36397440000000.00120999999.99
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639899999999.9823000000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639984999998.9931000000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3640066999999.7026000000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36401405899999.95155000000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36402700000000.00250000005.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.0030000000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36404346998999.9936000000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36405349999999.99186186186.18
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36406133500000.0058000005.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36407219900000.0040000000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36408118750000.0032100000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)36411499999.99175006.42
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)36424549999.99100002.04
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364251999998.99329000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.00100000000.01
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364273500000000.0034990000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.0012200000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.0026000000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.005000000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)364313499990.00430000.00
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.0015001000.10
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364331499553.98271000.01
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.0035101005.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364352439999.95201000.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364361650000000.00150000000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)36437449999.9960006.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364382900000.00560001.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364415000000000.005000000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364432280000000.0070000000.85
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364442889990.001001000.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364453699990.001200000.00
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364461606999.98661000.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.0015000002.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364482299999.00390025.13
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.00250000000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364503999900.002200000.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645130978976.6713000001.01
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364542999999999.9951000000.04
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.0070000000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.0010000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0033399000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)3648099999994.9933100102.05
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)3648150000000.0015500500.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)3648260000000.0015000005.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483209899854.0625000025.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)3648465000000.0036100100.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)3648585000000.0015000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)3648668000000.0019500000.03
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)3648739000000.0011000000.03
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488144000000.0010000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)3648984000000.0025500000.05
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490149999999.8679000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)3649180000000.0021000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36493260000000.00106000015.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36494249999999.9586700000.33
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.00110000000.12
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36496219699999.9761100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36497222222221.9646100000.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498212999999.9831603000.18
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36499304000000.00124000001.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500286999999.9992000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)36501374000000.0035000001.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36502276000000.0069000009.07
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36503259000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36504395999999.99102000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505186998999.9921300100.15
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)3650664000000.0025000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)3650799000000.0020800000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36508120000000.0035200000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)3650975000000.0022100100.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510104700000.0015000011.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511295000000.0052000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512151000000.0042000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513189900000.0029400000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514144000000.0088000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36515420000000.0069000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516144000000.0037000000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)3652234999999999.991000000000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633244899999.9545000000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36634244299999.8666984100.11
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36635244899999.9525000000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636191000000.0042966000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36637244799999.850.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638220299999.9018310000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36639244899999.9513000000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36640247699999.941000001.35
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36641221299999.900.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36642241199999.870.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36643244899999.95213501.57
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36644209999999.9125000015.01
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36645246299999.88115010000.01
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36646244899999.9559999000.10
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36647211299999.8750000000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36648241699721.2248000001.43
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36649245399999.9465100000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36650215999999.9169999999.99
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36651226299999.8860200000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36652159999999.0035000000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36653232299999.909200000.02
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36654247699999.8931008105.01
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36655297299999.873999999.99
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36656189999932.7251999999.99
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36657249799998.6569000000.01
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36658299899999.9595000000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36659225899295.4865000000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36660196999999.9556011117.01
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36661289899999.9523000000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36662299199999.950.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36663209999999.9425000011.64
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36664444899999.951110000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36665443399969.9482000000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36666444899999.9571000017.93
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36667444899999.8811111111.11
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36668340000000.00110000005.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36669953299999.95185999999.99
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36670698299999.95207999999.99
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36671740000000.00257999999.99
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36672886699999.950.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36673227899999.9560998999.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36674244899999.9533998999.98
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36675298899999.8725100035.94
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36676228999999.94115000000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36677896399999.95101111111.67
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36678697799999.9512000000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36705223299999.9514000000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36706207749998.0025500000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36707399999999.9531800001.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36708199999999.0020000000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36709699999999.00525000000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)3671075000000.0025200000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36711649999999.9925000000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36712499999998.990.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36713470000000.0036100000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36714555555555.00200000090.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.0025210008.35
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36716799999999.9730300000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36717889900000.0150900000.01
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36718154499999.9424700004.99
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36719500000000.0010000000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367201200000000.0060000038.24
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.00129999999.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36722348999997.99119999999.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36723347099999.9543000224.37
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36724229800000.0025100000.39
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36725542000000.3095000000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36726596899998.9931600000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36727718000000.00196000954.01
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36728693999999.9835200001.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36729179099999.0040100000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36730800000000.00125999999.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36731400000000.00121201000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36732679999999.9857100000.01
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36733498999998.0040000000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36734288099989.9937630020.84
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735339899999.9536600018.44
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367361000000000.00115000000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36737899999999.9590101015.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367381000000000.00141000000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36739993999999.00134999999.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36740998999999.00276000090.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36741890000000.00200999999.99
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367421249999999.47150200000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367434999999992.00402400001.05
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367444599999999.90500100000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36745360000000.0053298999.01
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367461000000000.0040950000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36747539999839.5426300000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36748340899999.950.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367492500000000.02103000000.11
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367501999999999.96900000000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36751187199999.9318720000.08
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752221299999.9555000055.70
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753139999999.0025000000.20
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36754110000000.003100000.01
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36755243899999.9547500000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36756216299999.0026000001.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36757223899999.9525300000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36758249899999.9535004789.88
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36759243899999.8635000000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36760223699999.8925010042.01
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36761248899999.950.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762223699999.8925000000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763244899999.95114031200.03
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36764188699998.6625060010.10
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36765243899999.9555000065.51
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.0072100000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36767144999799.9920000000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36768299899999.952000000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36769221299999.9525000070.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36770175000000.0041100000.26
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36771248899999.9525000000.01
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36772170000000.0020000000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36773173250000.0025000000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36774299899999.950.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36775249299999.8695000002.02
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36776193399999.9425000002.36
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36777248899999.9525000000.10
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36778244898999.8835005000.01
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36779279799999.9526000000.01
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.0026000066.81
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36781238500000.00100999999.99
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36782398699999.95200000000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36783444899999.9525000000.01
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36784478199999.9225000000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36785499999999.9950125125.69
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36786444799999.95200000000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36787899799999.95523999999.99
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367881288888888.00572999999.99
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36789750000000.00466999999.99
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36790948899999.95999342.25
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36791244899999.9525001000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36792238250000.0025000000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36793248899999.9525000000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36794299899999.950.00
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36795248899999.953000000.35
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36796898899999.9525000000.12
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36797899599999.9589000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36798299799999.9529999999.99
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36799295299999.950.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36800499999999.0095000000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36801298000.00196000.00
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36802299799999.950.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.0025000000.01
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.0030200000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36805860000000.0025400400.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.0080000000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.0045002027.90
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36808299799999.9525002000.18
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.0025002000.61
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.00100000000.02
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36812244899999.9525000000.01
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36813292299999.8962256000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36814248299999.8626000000.28
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36815299899999.950.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36816208199999.9535000001.02
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368171150000.00501000.00
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36818172000000.001000002.94
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.0075000001.26
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36820236299999.8640000001.70
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36821205899999.8726000000.35
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36822187999999.97156897.56
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36823246299999.8825002002.04
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36824244899999.9526000002.06
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.0040000000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36826299899999.9557000009.13
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36827199999999.9938200130.83
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36828349899999.9585000001.09
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.00125000000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36830444799999.9526000000.01
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36831448899999.9550000009.31
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36832380000000.0057020345.69
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36833421299999.9530000064.25
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36834994099999.00200101015.26
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36835892229871.53495999999.99
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36836989999999.601000000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.0090000001.01
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36838246099999.9525000000.06
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36839248799999.9525001000.26
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36840239399999.951000001.35
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36841245299999.8950000005.00