Plagioclase1874.5771.28
Spodumain194899.993200.95
Kernite20251.28223.00
Hedbergite210.00474.92
Arkonor226997.264711.17
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium345.965.86
Pyerite355.865.61
Mexallon3677.3473.75
Isogen3750.8549.10
Nocxium38396.16372.50
Zydrine391194.961151.00
Megacyte401429.991343.16
Garbage4139.002.01
Spiced Wine421500.00700.00
Antibiotics43333.75160.09
Enriched Uranium4417159.9716810.03
Frozen Plant Seeds4579.0037.77
Carbonized Lead S1782.001.37
Nuclear S17910.004.03
Proton S1806.955.58
Depleted Uranium S1818.235.32
Titanium Sabot S1824.902.34
Fusion S18317.9911.28
Phased Plasma S18417.0015.22
EMP S18518.0016.31
Carbonized Lead M1868.965.09
Nuclear M18719.2113.69
Proton M18825.0014.34
Depleted Uranium M18964.7141.41
Titanium Sabot M19080.0032.50
Fusion M19154.7147.21
Phased Plasma M192119.8170.23
EMP M19372.3565.37
Carbonized Lead L19414.7710.24
Nuclear L19518.055.08
Proton L19645.0027.51
Depleted Uranium L197108.8461.09
Titanium Sabot L198118.4190.05
Fusion L199188.19138.01
Phased Plasma L200202.94141.83
EMP L201186.90173.16
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202316.98255.74
Scourge Cruise Missile203228.50157.36
Inferno Cruise Missile204265.95220.90
Nova Cruise Missile205167.97126.32
Nova Heavy Missile20632.0027.16
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20757.9956.23
Inferno Heavy Missile20857.6640.75
Scourge Heavy Missile20958.9358.00
Scourge Light Missile2109.888.35
Inferno Light Missile2119.909.18
Mjolnir Light Missile21224.0016.96
Nova Light Missile21319.8418.22
Iron Charge S2153.192.87
Tungsten Charge S2164.993.01
Iridium Charge S2176.795.01
Lead Charge S2186.084.71
Thorium Charge S2198.424.54
Uranium Charge S2207.235.51
Plutonium Charge S22110.985.22
Antimatter Charge S22219.8918.30
Iron Charge M22319.0015.50
Tungsten Charge M22422.9516.11
Iridium Charge M22558.9824.02
Lead Charge M22655.9630.86
Thorium Charge M22799.9848.57
Uranium Charge M22854.9944.16
Plutonium Charge M22931.4427.51
Antimatter Charge M23062.6855.69
Iron Charge L23112.398.16
Tungsten Charge L23232.8920.12
Iridium Charge L23337.3213.89
Lead Charge L23433.5021.36
Thorium Charge L23597.3834.13
Uranium Charge L23687.8540.95
Plutonium Charge L23797.0052.41
Antimatter Charge L238159.98141.65
Radio S2391394.98658.41
Microwave S2402000.00332.21
Infrared S241799.93198.24
Standard S2421099.98251.11
Ultraviolet S243500.00276.00
Xray S2441400.00706.18
Gamma S2451389.93920.56
Multifrequency S2467000.001811.09
Radio M2478899.982010.57
Microwave M2487948.962835.42
Infrared M24915999.952058.06
Standard M2505498.143002.03
Ultraviolet M2511500.00501.23
Xray M2526999.774011.29
Gamma M25312949.984288.52
Multifrequency M25414349.974572.21
Radio L25539888.5211004.03
Microwave L25624993.9316542.30
Infrared L25714619.0010621.86
Standard L25831599.9810120.24
Ultraviolet L25932288.7610301.53
Xray L26042034.8312037.23
Gamma L26134999.9825528.60
Multifrequency L26269989.8959056.00
Cap Booster 25263143.84124.07
Cap Booster 50264630.56432.00
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2665.204.07
Scourge Torpedo267200.00134.67
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26919.747.42
Small Shield Extender I37717999.009000.06
Small Shield Extender II380407170.44365003.09
Shield Recharger I3939699.995100.03
Shield Recharger II394208699.002006.79
Small Shield Booster I39916997.927602.56
Small Shield Booster II400288986.80200000.12
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4059999990.001300000.04
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4211198990.00303000.00
5MN Microwarpdrive I43456990.0042003.57
1MN Afterburner II4382599897.992300060.16
1MN Afterburner I4397892.996170.15
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404489998.664102122.20
Cargo Scanner I44285899.235000.06
Ship Scanner I4435318.961400.04
Survey Scanner I4445996.992763.02
Warp Scrambler I447100062.4845047.88
Warp Scrambler II4481349999.981240000.38
Gatling Pulse Laser I4506399.97999.59
Dual Light Pulse Laser I4519999.00100.04
Dual Light Beam Laser I45249999.9416066.03
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45343890.9013500.02
Small Focused Beam Laser I45420299.998000.26
Quad Light Beam Laser I45544999.983503.49
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456160998.7665000.52
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457221993.89108001.07
Heavy Pulse Laser I458149993.99105011.80
Heavy Beam Laser I459278989.95135000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460268201.94161100.05
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461538994.90275006.79
Mega Pulse Laser I4621779998.931005001.10
Mega Beam Laser I4631045000.00520003.96
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641500000.001350000.00
Miner II482829988.40760000.90
Miner I48317999.808804.20
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4843494.00221.95
150mm Light AutoCannon I4858999.983200.47
200mm AutoCannon I48659999.6921011.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48721899.942513.58
280mm Howitzer Artillery I488149900.0021009.75
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48936888.0015802.61
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I49069999.9920002.55
425mm AutoCannon I491214993.7070008.32
650mm Artillery Cannon I492288999.6085001.78
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493596983.97288845.01
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494348899.99125003.13
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495723997.88350013.46
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961289999.751185783.26
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971999999.98900017.02
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982089998.821575001.06
Light Missile Launcher I49916722.2010800.01
Heavy Missile Launcher I50145999.4729157.22
Torpedo Launcher I50386887.9135000.10
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay506888888.88200025.00
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5082998887.95500000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5094999999.981000847.00
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5185000000.001000006.61
Gyrostabilizer II519999985.98920100.10
Gyrostabilizer I52045600.0045011.03
'Basic' Damage Control52119999997.301400000.03
'Micro' Cap Battery5223399993.49450010.82
Small Armor Repairer I52310126.328005.01
Small Hull Repairer I52421655.0014500.00
Stasis Webifier I52674699.9839100.51
Stasis Webifier II5271198998.241010005.03
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52922951.5515847.03
Small Energy Nosferatu I53080000.002511.30
Small Energy Neutralizer I53344999.8113010.13
75mm Gatling Rail I5612749.931007.17
Light Electron Blaster I56213980.00522.38
Light Ion Blaster I56324448.8910003.53
Light Neutron Blaster I56425999.9922500.48
150mm Railgun I56559949.9917200.03
Heavy Electron Blaster I566144443.9750000.13
Dual 150mm Railgun I56724895.9816300.50
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568329000.00217103.13
Heavy Ion Blaster I569231499.9080039.15
250mm Railgun I570366999.98300000.02
Electron Blaster Cannon I571764989.99350000.10
Dual 250mm Railgun I572315989.95165001.08
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5731964988.001632199.31
425mm Railgun I5742262791.401297151.54
Ion Blaster Cannon I575601005.37401005.38
Medium Capacitor Booster I57758739.9715000.04
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I578102500.0087041.20
Burst Jammer I580144299.8619200.41
Passive Targeter I58159999.9630000.01
Bantam582289999.99148005.20
Condor583419999.97389001.00
Griffin584379899.90280011.36
Slasher585411899.55371001.06
Probe586473759.01375602.01
Rifter587479999.92395001.09
Reaper58868940.9818055.02
Executioner589364999.94278161.27
Inquisitor590711890.00335000.00
Tormentor591615989.62517997.04
Navitas592294998.94200002.09
Tristan593479999.00461000.00
Incursus594586999.99388100.00
Impairor59628000.0020004.49
Punisher597700000.00392088.43
Breacher598409999.99300026.00
Burst599300000.00250004.03
Ibis60177741.2931001.22
Kestrel602449999.00375001.18
Merlin603424999.95288000.16
Heron605388997.90341000.01
Velator60645000.0020001.02
Imicus607679876.86550012.85
Atron608430013.72332000.00
Maulus609407999.87288101.66
Immolator615705000000.00600000000.00
Echo617952998993.97550000001.00
Osprey6208479999.097300029.04
Caracal62110199999.989411126.33
Stabber62210949999.299030106.66
Moa62310009999.959200001.46
Maller62411277998.999012312.79
Augoror6257966998.996902123.31
Vexor62610998993.3110126459.47
Thorax62710247998.199402126.10
Arbitrator6289600000.007800000.01
Rupture6299750000.009100000.01
Bellicose63013899999.868300001.26
Scythe6318500000.007800000.00
Blackbird6329199994.837302207.29
Celestis6338396897.986901128.59
Exequror6348497995.007527605.47
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.0014000000.00
Raven638209000400.99192000402.00
Tempest639168990300.39156001190.46
Scorpion640153999900.00138004901.11
Megathron641173949998.00152600001.12
Apocalypse642172998206.00161000000.00
Armageddon643199499999.94182000000.02
Typhoon644164012876.44144123123.03
Dominix645194454971.16170455319.01
Badger648747999.99511100.08
Tayra6491642999.551021000.12
Nereus650999989.67886005.66
Hoarder6511299999.93900000.17
Mammoth6521379999.981200001.16
Wreathe653923998.97536000.18
Kryos6541275000.00803100.00
Epithal6551857999.961430001.21
Miasmos6561399997.881100001.26
Iteron Mark V6571729999.991500200.03
Erebus6710.00124000000.00
Caldari Shuttle67213000.0011550.01
Auto Targeting System I118222491.237108.45
Small Armor Repairer II1183549889.78461000.07
Small Cap Battery I118517950.415000.31
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901299896.85300370.13
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System1192297490.0090000.01
Basic EM Plating1193500000.001.40
Cap Recharger I119534867.6414510.36
EM Plating I119714995.001003.03
EM Plating II1198959990.5360016.31
Wasp I120156554.3242008.61
Civilian Mining Drone12027997.00600.08
Bistot12238999.004551.00
Pyroxeres122465.0051.28
Crokite12250.003545.13
Jaspet12260.00435.53
Omber1227215.05110.06
Scordite122825.5024.79
Gneiss12291899.001422.45
Veldspar123020.7218.56
Hemorphite1231779.70604.01
Dark Ochre12321599.991003.27
Overdrive Injector System II1236599998.32512547.01
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12401499999.93198134.55
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure1242899995.00167999.40
Overdrive Injector System I124424799.838026.87
Capacitor Flux Coil I12468948.934000.00
Capacitor Flux Coil II1248879986.97765006.18
Shield Flux Coil I12546992.94509.32
Shield Flux Coil II1256509991.00430052.27
Basic Explosive Plating12620.001000.00
Explosive Plating I12647238.97550.04
Explosive Plating II1266480000.00189003.26
Basic Layered Plating12723000000.000.00
Layered Plating I12748995.00304.58
Layered Plating II1276148001.91130000.00
Basic Kinetic Plating1282450000.0022.35
Kinetic Plating I12847988.972002.20
Kinetic Plating II1286104884.9444026.20
Basic Thermal Plating12921199999.9713001.35
Thermal Plating I12944495.000.00
Thermal Plating II1296114999.9815000.18
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13021100000.00150008.52
Adaptive Nano Plating I13040.0010000.01
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306280898.76251001.54
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold13153999999.98100000.06
Expanded Cargohold I13172822.961000.30
Expanded Cargohold II1319479999.94401027.73
Reinforced Bulkheads I133359999.9918211.32
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335298999.70262045.17
Basic Reactor Control Unit13511499999.97506612.47
Reactor Control Unit I13537999.901005.35
Reactor Control Unit II1355699998.80600004.22
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14014000000.001250064.37
Inertial Stabilizers I140318998.9912001.01
Inertial Stabilizers II1405797793.27725003.37
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14195999999.92390009.16
Shield Power Relay II1422580011.41580011.40
Auto Targeting System II14361380000.001200000.00
Capacitor Power Relay I14459787.213982.99
Capacitor Power Relay II1447600000.00580000.55
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15371999998.00181000.02
Power Diagnostic System I153928899.863108.88
Power Diagnostic System II1541958983.19888890.80
Small Proton Smartbomb I154765998.9920101.37
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549489000.0080014.08
Small Graviton Smartbomb I155155555.5420000.02
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553388995.9550011.09
Small Plasma Smartbomb I15571085.401084.70
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559499991.8965509.04
Small EMP Smartbomb I156399979.398002.82
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565396998.00125002.10
Basic EM Ward Amplifier1798129999999.9840100134.57
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier180068999799.9940000006.17
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier180218995889.945006318.92
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18046000000.00611006.38
EM Ward Amplifier I180840000.0010121.01
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181017.4911.01
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181420.003.38
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181610.651.11
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I181875.0058.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182074.8921.43
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182217.9914.25
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1824166.00124.99
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826202.22176.00
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828347.80300.00
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830179.99163.01
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832170.9899.60
Ship Scanner II18551389998.74910000.01
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187545000.0017101.84
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771109747.00991752.55
'Basic' Heat Sink189312969996.941100191.72
Bestower19441260999.941161000.06
Magnetometric ECM I194886697.995005.15
'Basic' Signal Amplifier194949998.9910253.34
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19511749999.99600002.89
Sensor Booster II19521149998.981000118.84
Gravimetric ECM I195586999.9412000.08
Radar ECM I195664989.4520002.26
Multispectral ECM I195799632.282300.13
Ladar ECM I195828999.8910000.61
Remote Sensor Booster I196345499.777000.57
Remote Sensor Booster II19641218965.341101000.50
Remote Sensor Dampener I1968219992.7750000.01
Remote Sensor Dampener II19691548990.861340012.24
Sensor Booster I197330999.815001.28
Tracking Computer I197719799.007500.56
Tracking Computer II19781777776.571444555.19
Signal Amplifier I198616000.008550.04
Signal Amplifier II1987839899.97610002.93
Tracking Enhancer I199862999.9812346.09
Tracking Enhancer II1999888888.16731621.20
Cynosural Suppression2001499987655.99283007107.47
Omen200610499999.799502126.27
Cynosural Navigation2008206000000.00141198741.25
Supercapital Construction Facilities2009124000000.0035651225.13
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201840999.9722000.62
Large Cap Battery I2020229999.8292512.96
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241149999.80954002.27
Pirate Detection Array 12026214007999.96110325430.37
Pirate Detection Array 22027219999999.98181004376.18
Pirate Detection Array 32028349999999.53260113646.12
Pirate Detection Array 42029569946816.56336077869.68
Pirate Detection Array 52030564999999.97430455639.85
Entrapment Array 12031239500099.82125000215.03
Cap Recharger II2032445228.00411012.03
Entrapment Array 22034490000000.00235000114.01
Entrapment Array 32035509999999.00354500000.02
Entrapment Array 42036590000000.00200000000.00
Entrapment Array 52037950000000.00566000000.00
Cargo Scanner II20381049999.99800099.02
Ore Prospecting Array 12040101999998.7970809231.29
Ore Prospecting Array 22041139999402.76105001404.18
Ore Prospecting Array 32042319988998.97145323361.61
Ore Prospecting Array 42043248885898.81140704803.19
Ore Prospecting Array 52044459999997.9895410017.14
Damage Control I20468978.977601.07
Damage Control II2048578005.23520005.26
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050281999999.97236356007.15
Survey Networks 12053144999998.8064253963.40
Survey Networks 22054234599999.92110000000.43
Survey Networks 32055303999994.9930000000.36
Survey Networks 42056444999999.9844499999.00
Survey Networks 52057579999995.3057999999.00
Quantum Flux Generator 12058128200000.0012869999.00
Quantum Flux Generator 22059399999996.9989600000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 32060199999998.99107000000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 42061279999997.99850001.24
Quantum Flux Generator 52062379000000.00126800001.00
Microorganisms20732.061.29
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207849948999.9936700011.68
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082200000000.00187000031.34
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210317555.544000.54
Remote Tracking Computer II2104800000.00255000.19
Tracking Disruptor I210839799.9415015.13
Tracking Disruptor II21092499894.951419451.31
Burst Jammer II21171997004.971700010.77
Crucifier2161346999.95280011.05
Infiltrator I217320197.5818142.24
Infiltrator II21751095000.001000100.02
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21789390.008999.99
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile218010990.983855.55
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile218217193.844645.00
Hammerhead I218322217.9820601.56
Hammerhead II2185924989.39863025.07
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile218814255.007200.03
Praetor I2193139598.4081034.37
Praetor II21951999998.441874715.00
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22032950.002259.31
Acolyte II2205418497.80389550.05
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center225481000.0066000.05
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.702.20
Aqueous Liquids22686.982.51
Noble Metals22707.725.69
Heavy Metals22723.593.40
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812381992.522218103.03
Planktic Colonies22867.984.76
Complex Organisms22875.474.50
Carbon Compounds22882.141.13
Explosive Deflection Field I2289170999.9920014.23
Kinetic Deflection Field I2291102000.0017585.07
EM Ward Field I2293119950.9225995.53
Thermal Dissipation Field I229550000.0010020.04
Explosive Deflection Field II22971840010.911670010.01
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991616996.801360438.04
EM Ward Field II23012066997.991860003.14
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031599995.991339006.39
Autotrophs23055.003.35
Non-CS Crystals23067.845.66
Felsic Magma23078.768.01
Suspended Plasma23083.192.68
Ionic Solutions23096.974.02
Noble Gas23102.071.72
Reactive Gas23115.704.01
Supertensile Plastics231219009.9417224.99
Oxides23179799.998405.02
Test Cultures231911999.8610350.02
Polyaramids232125297.6322338.81
Microfiber Shielding232722369.9521601.33
Water-Cooled CPU232810539.938941.16
Biocells232912386.2011705.19
Shield Power Relay I233114999.992107.31
Survey Scanner II2333958469.32740100.48
Passive Targeter II23411199986.94900001.60
Condensates2344139477.7567012.47
Camera Drones23450.00130000.07
Synthetic Synapses2346101000.0086005.05
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348128000.00124001.10
Supercomputers2349149000.00140000.34
Smartfab Units2351115996.9599000.78
Nuclear Reactors2352126999.99107777.80
Neocoms2354140899.87110005.52
Small Hull Repairer II2355399898.9566854.18
Biotech Research Reports2358199959.91125004.10
Industrial Explosives2360128969.99100000.01
Hermetic Membranes2361249900.00153000.00
Heat Sink I236394999.8915001.37
Heat Sink II2364949988.45840019.01
Hazmat Detection Systems2366209999.00190002.09
Cryoprotectant Solution2367132900.00116573.52
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23688499999.981001.01
Broken Sterile Conduits236914000000.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23714999999.9910000.05
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core237319999998.940.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module237416799999.99250000.10
Broken Broadcast Node237513485607.051020000.12
Broken Integrity Response Drones237610000000.00100000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe237714000000.0030002.36
Plasmoids2389615.00525.00
Electrolytes2390634.77580.00
Oxidizing Compound23921249.891140.00
Bacteria2393848.96650.00
Proteins23951037.04980.01
Biofuels2396447.99383.04
Industrial Fibers23971098.981000.01
Reactive Metals2398579.98538.19
Precious Metals2399949.00900.00
Toxic Metals2400647.92552.33
Chiral Structures24011098.98989.89
Advanced Planetology24037769998.994651067.10
Light Missile Launcher II2404888877.95766000.30
Planetology24061038997.82506325.00
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101278772.681165100.20
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24204749951.244306461.05
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361991899.971850000.75
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244444643.9638525.68
Ogre II24461843975.791639291.02
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24543493.003200.15
Hobgoblin II2456398887.97339996.01
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24638895.928027.02
Hornet I24643083.013083.00
Hornet II2466379999.88356005.17
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247648567.8829000.59
Berserker II24781877932.991700001.31
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24865694.734553.79
Warrior II2488425600.48397450.23
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495643945.00116550.01
Command Center Upgrades2505749978.3261000.20
Mjolnir Torpedo2506298.73288.13
Nova Torpedo2508487.64430.02
Inferno Torpedo2510318.00255.52
Mjolnir Rocket25128.315.15
Inferno Rocket25145.783.70
Nova Rocket25168.362.08
Barren Command Center2524132999.8870013.55
Oceanic Command Center252590000.0085003.33
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252914995.007100.01
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531599997.78450000.17
Ice Command Center2533126949.9385000.13
Gas Command Center2534120000.0091817.17
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253729499.006000.10
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II2539912993.93820007.01
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254520000.007100.54
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547689896.77640000.00
Lava Command Center2549135998.9086720.50
Storm Command Center2550110999.7290202.34
Plasma Command Center255198999.9876112.76
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531121985.521060000.29
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591349997.991111003.27
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25632222222.211900000.01
Multispectral ECM II25672899999.791305459.25
Gravimetric ECM II25711444999.721300007.25
Radar ECM II25751499994.671200017.82
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589211989888.00184600004.35
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26031928.72501.55
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605360397.98323128.39
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613137.24107.85
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621596.00497.88
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629449.85400.14
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637534.76475.00
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile264753.9926.70
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655410.88158.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679129.7987.50
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011094.99780.76
Inferno Rage Torpedo28111262.75987.92
Mjolnir Rage Rocket281780.8649.48
1000 Aurum Token2833398999999.9827200000.03
Utu28340.0056002000.00
Adrestia28360.00209000000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae28639400000.007000000.24
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28654988771.964457816.07
Broadcast Node28672599979.002491680.13
Integrity Response Drones28683299995.943217300.00
Nano-Factory28691464996.951396028.17
Organic Mortar Applicators28701628994.001543001.18
Recursive Computing Module28712048999.281902115.39
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28723219969.313090000.04
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873680561.97607001.06
Sterile Conduits28751799999.991720005.02
Wetware Mainframe28763199986.982981003.62
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881530000.00480009.50
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889614364.35547581.61
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971296948.751117126.79
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905579998.99504100.10
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131649983.991435002.20
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211439148.421250011.05
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293566455.003300011.76
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371797998.781334127.98
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29452800000.001909502.60
Shadow2948599984552.63465200000.61
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29535999999.583011316.48
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29614999943.834435012.68
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692599989.952200001.63
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II2977889981.91810000.06
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29852772791.001910099.42
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993469998.93415000.29
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299879544999.8667010513.80
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001439999.68330000.25
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091739999.001601210.17
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017697786.99501200.14
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30251696983.991520028.82
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033899998.00622000.13
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041539699.98490000.66
Mega Beam Laser II30495498989.974586154.03
Mega Pulse Laser II30575199995.994840970.72
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30655499997.984609191.28
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074839995.46736100.20
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230776749999.93100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-604307886999999.969000022.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6063079600000000.001200000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230805999999.903800001.03
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7043081102999999.3875000015.07
250mm Railgun II30822574999.982301015.45
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7063084549989998.72517446963.55
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-802308511999999.00123187.13
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8043086129999999.992000000.02
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087598207116.15386108010.02
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90230889044989.725000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9043089156999999.9950100236.10
425mm Railgun II30905100015.374600026.81
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9063092830000000.00516224446.72
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230930.004000544.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7043094300000000.0066666666.69
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7063095609898777.63479800444.47
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230968500000.003100002.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.001000000.01
75mm Gatling Rail II3098359989.93312000.46
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100601977000.00435100106.23
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231015699999.5110000.05
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.00900000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.00131000001.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60431041889999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.00400000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31061629999.981519027.76
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6123108490999999.99492.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431094499999.99100000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-608311089990000.008000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6123111300000000.00300000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90231127690000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113158599995.905000.03
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142676702.801806119.75
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9063116999999998.00471105000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311711999997.996000000.14
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6133118114999999.7775000254.47
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119619999893.06506001248.26
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.0061000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.0043000000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31223599999.973262151.23
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124549998142.63493000001.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-802312514999899.634902062.32
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8043126113999999.9947002000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80631270.00490108010.07
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70231287900000.004000001.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7043129119799999.99400000.01
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301699995.741555150.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132649539999.75437791585.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231336498988.681000000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.00100000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135689099783.54481100252.44
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100231369666659.922999999.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10043137120999999.9920739901.02
Heavy Ion Blaster II31382099996.491762125.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10063140570000030.49474450004.10
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90231417100000.004800000.71
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.0041000001.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9063143999993999.55475658445.03
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231445996856.93500012.66
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.002000000.20
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31461923848.271791501.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.00214100131.02
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131498899969.97200002.25
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1103150200000000.0057700000.06
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.001000001.05
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231521000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.00100.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31543993986.003575997.05
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8063156149779949.0026112114.16
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231579449998.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.0010000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159883998999.99455159900.55
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.00100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.00200.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162499999.85366160.76
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.00201100223.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.0015000.13
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7043166129999999.0054000000.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167519999998.32470000174.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.0053000000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170659879.97602000.07
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.00303100111.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-902317314499998.991200007.79
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9063175701000000.00302100111.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-602317611399999.9850001.16
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6043177118999999.9941000001.01
Light Neutron Blaster II3178669886.82605005.01
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6063180663997999.99404145011.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231819999999.9550000.46
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.0039000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6063183869844994.98461103112.02
ORE Industrial31841660000.00824805.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865199995.954840812.71
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.0025000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8063189714999996.95401040647.13
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231900.001500000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191124888993.2166497859.25
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192548999999.00503433153.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231936971998.634200001.05
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9043194123034496.1669051468.94
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195641988999.00521000080.47
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100231968888887.991000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10043197124999998.6060000001.13
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100631980.00481299382.94
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231995000000.00560001.39
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-6063201449999983.26232100101.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232026500000.0088003.33
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70232030.00101480.60
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90232048499689.9610000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.00566002.07
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232064000000.001800000.04
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.004000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.0041000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9043209124999997.0057000040.12
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10043210109500000.4960000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-804321188997999.98500000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-6063212493840989.95234100101.01
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213899420420.00466000010.03
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9063214668979999.00479000060.67
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10063215688000635.59493098999.68
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8063216549017986.45401004654.53
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90232175000000.001620.10
Harvester Mining Drone3218321999999.94273011873.30
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7043220111999999.851004000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221699989999.96254000001.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232227999999.100.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10043223109500000.4960000001.44
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224724989988.93459300018.27
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232258799999.00107000.36
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6043226146889858.3331033335.51
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.00120004.10
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100232287249999.16313.33
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1004322999999983.918000000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10063230699999979.85416107010.11
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-802323115000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-804323299999999.9910000000.78
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8063233600999993.93500000003.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-904323488000000.0017000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9063235666666666.00265100232.07
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232368999999.00202003.36
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-802323712999999.984852061.85
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238105642999.7970131201.68
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239597999984.58505001906.89
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232400.005034649.20
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6043241111113131.6470123581.60
Warp Disruptor I324264897.7122651.19
Warp Disruptor II32441408992.991270041.14
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246877456230.85505101036.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-702324710999968.83150089.22
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7043248250000000.0027000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.00391100101.03
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232507499999.96500000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.0021000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252600000000.00375100101.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232534999999.95850003.95
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7043254118999999.996000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.00255100101.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566339969.465200000.01
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-604325792499999.3977456461.93
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60632580.00484100179.89
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232623987987.65625015.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6043263124999999.991.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.0030000100.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232658999997.995122408.76
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6043266109959999.1475074785.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267749388064.51494849582.28
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232685000000.003000102.26
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.0043000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7063270899000000.00459104001.04
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232714999999.96200101.35
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-904327292999999.992713313.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.0070000001.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-802327411797988.99720007.67
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8043275118999999.9937000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8063276650000000.00417104000.02
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.0010000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.00148000001.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232804000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.00130000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232839499689.650.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-904328435000000.00200.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851300949.261100949.26
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9063287449999968.99259100101.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-902328810000000.00100000.39
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.0014000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9063290493999999.9912000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60232919999999.99192378.13
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.0026000000.00
Medium Standard Container329316000.006004.25
Large Standard Container3296148999.9916000.08
Small Standard Container32973884.99511.28
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-6063299799994996.98406102001.01
Gunnery330017999.961000.01
Small Hybrid Turret330119998.97100.05
Small Projectile Turret330249999.9520000.54
Small Energy Turret330324999.972203.16
Medium Hybrid Turret3304169961.99104408.63
Medium Projectile Turret3305139998.9965016.40
Medium Energy Turret3306159969.9627000.33
Large Hybrid Turret33072079998.861700776.80
Large Projectile Turret33082289581.001637000.87
Large Energy Turret33092079998.541011226.01
Rapid Firing331043888.9320003.09
Sharpshooter331186139.0515005.06
Motion Prediction331264998.9763.50
Surgical Strike33151080000.00550000.00
Controlled Bursts331672712.541602.00
Trajectory Analysis3317107000.0072000.00
Weapon Upgrades331899997.831022.06
Missile Launcher Operation331977996.212101.00
Rockets332021996.00801.00
Light Missiles332133889.992800.25
Auto-Targeting Missiles3322389996.0011021.06
Defender Missiles332361999.9310000.16
Heavy Missiles3324163591.905100.01
Torpedoes3325470616.30181500.01
Cruise Missiles3326439424.00300000.00
Spaceship Command332717499.97101.11
Gallente Frigate3328125000.0020131.03
Minmatar Frigate332979999.9025357.69
Caldari Frigate333057796.9920040.27
Amarr Frigate333189993.8422225.08
Gallente Cruiser3332529000.00493058.61
Minmatar Cruiser3333641991.98250025.00
Caldari Cruiser3334597942.00477001.00
Amarr Cruiser3335635948.00451645.24
Gallente Battleship33364179997.002001166.76
Minmatar Battleship33374180000.002803919.69
Caldari Battleship33384160000.003800116.36
Amarr Battleship33394160000.002001060.00
Gallente Industrial3340396999.99221000.00
Minmatar Industrial3341399992.00166668.43
Caldari Industrial3342409996.87151010.42
Amarr Industrial3343449990.00170000.38
Gallente Titan33445799999997.94560000.70
Minmatar Titan33455799999998.516000035.00
Caldari Titan33465799999997.92560000.66
Amarr Titan33475799999999.98775000.00
Leadership334834998.547000.88
Skirmish Warfare3349199994.63116.00
Siege Warfare3350149985.9815003.01
Siege Warfare Specialist3351499317.9723050.31
Information Warfare Specialist3352419990.0010294.98
Warfare Link Specialist33542580034.102010034.19
Social3355199999.9919130.38
Negotiation335697978.9336722.06
Diplomacy3357314077.0067110.73
Fast Talk3358179999.4840050.16
Connections3359205000.00199001.02
Criminal Connections3361349925.17151003.44
Corporation Management336336999.872508.27
Diplomatic Relations336842000.00501.04
Starbase Defense Management33731029990.20561003.00
Industry338020994.9310001.36
Reprocessing338593741.901000.26
Mining338619000.004701.00
Mass Production3387225000.00117208.21
Advanced Industry3388249995.1947000.04
Reprocessing Efficiency3389399946.9974015.00
Mechanics339217944.958007.22
Repair Systems339326938.9213509.85
Hull Upgrades339466998.0817518.78
Advanced Small Ship Construction3395199992.0012810.00
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33962199999.001005009.39
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33971099994.74630950.05
Advanced Large Ship Construction339825999990.0522000000.00
Outpost Construction3400103599989.5297940000.00
Science340220987.58289.03
Research3403399692.00200016.04
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340554000.0031716.66
Laboratory Operation3406399058.00250002.73
Sleeper Encryption Methods340816799994.1114200013.00
Metallurgy3409549971.1880955.00
Astrogeology3410569997.5859022.06
Cybernetics341182987.991179.60
Astrometrics3412454042.98147555.86
Power Grid Management341319949.8762.12
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.00250178.13
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7043415119999999.9926006001.01
Shield Operation341637484.0015002.68
Capacitor Systems Operation341740000.007050.40
Capacitor Management3418189892.0054525.00
Shield Management3419184889.99104333.77
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420274833.00128069.00
Energy Pulse Weapons3421183931.9560006.13
Shield Emission Systems3422175000.007000.02
Capacitor Emission Systems3423148773.9960008.02
Energy Grid Upgrades342479000.0015000.00
Shield Upgrades3425194965.9953007.22
CPU Management342618999.86115.08
Electronic Warfare3427125112.0047355.00
Long Range Targeting3428139990.1544025.09
Target Management3429108055.0060459.24
Advanced Target Management3430844979.00420025.07
Signature Analysis3431139985.6437507.54
Electronics Upgrades3432108000.0060029.02
Sensor Linking3433289974.0080000.00
Weapon Disruption3434124793.9451018.10
Propulsion Jamming343569577.0013000.25
Drones343624999.897101.00
Drone Avionics343779999.008600.00
Mining Drone Operation343843943.002100.00
Repair Drone Operation3439249984.0035335.00
Salvage Drone Operation3440274995.00100509.00
Heavy Drone Operation3441447702.00275035.00
Drone Interfacing34420.00250019.01
Trade344334980.0010100.15
Retail3444134697.9950003.36
Broker Relations3446149986.9798013.27
Visibility34477799999.987100021.07
Navigation344922999.811111.00
Afterburner345024581.98113.02
Fuel Conservation345167999.6515014.19
Acceleration Control345284999.992000.03
Evasive Maneuvering345349999.922005.02
High Speed Maneuvering3454369997.00145450.00
Warp Drive Operation345555869.9011111.00
Jump Drive Operation345610349999.009630829.09
Large Secure Container346569999.9945000.01
Medium Secure Container346670000.8335000.01
Small Secure Container346794999.786207.23
Basic Co-Processor3469999999.00100009.52
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470889882313.77441107001.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234719999999.99100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.003000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8063475799999886.57520000001.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90234769899999.993505003.25
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9043477295999999.9951000001.16
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478639999999.98520003012.02
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100234798999694.794000009.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10043481111999999.9962500413.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482599998995.37523000547.31
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II3488899899.29730008.42
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961699966.001252003.64
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35042560996.512350000.05
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35121721979.991321003.52
Revenant35140.00178000000.00
Malice35160.0095102000.01
Vangel35180.00227000000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35201769898.131629462.74
Medium Armor Repairer I3528100000.0025000.02
Medium Armor Repairer II35301599999.901301014.54
Echelon353211949999.969000082.19
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534643035562.93563035563.60
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536259512220.96168000002.64
Large Armor Repairer I3538134860.9347200.21
Large Armor Repairer II35401882982.951600005.78
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542387899941.60350001002.56
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544293999999.99273272000.26
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546239900099.81213803232.30
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun3550178073096.69100000214.34
Survey355133762.9611523.00
Cap Booster 753552503.00440.25
Cap Booster 10035541168.84925.96
Micro Capacitor Booster I355618899996.057500000.06
Micro Capacitor Booster II3558699987899.8642009906.04
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559499499999.85440035001.05
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser3561299999258.30236127212.25
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher3563304208111.02265208122.70
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565303699934.99265400308.81
Small Capacitor Booster I35665265.001800.33
Small Capacitor Booster II3568773999.00700000.00
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571299371619.97150001623.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573258999999.99230000012.65
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575179999997.98165435566.26
Heavy Capacitor Booster I3576555553.9860000.02
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782194999.182000014.32
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358110999999.998000522.56
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I358616994.983508.48
Small Remote Shield Booster II3588684697.97428400.18
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359622499.986963.81
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35981404984.83810101.08
Large Remote Shield Booster I360634688.768192.49
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081469997.911200001.92
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361631999999.9728000201.11
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618137344443.00111000000.36
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil3643100.00115.61
Water3645698.96552.14
Holoreels3647302.29117.07
Civilian Miner3651209.94200.00
Medium Hull Repairer I365342749.0020000.00
Medium Hull Repairer II36552986999.94500002.53
Large Hull Repairer I3663111899.981000.00
Large Hull Repairer II36651193994.95460010.65
Wheat3673130.00120.72
Oxygen3683697.92561.04
Hydrogen Batteries3685502.94486.01
Electronic Parts3687717.00780.00
Mechanical Parts368913555.5513050.60
Synthetic Oil369110499.879777.77
Fertilizer369314172.8812555.36
Polytextiles369515664.9014435.00
Silicate Glass369739999.9925244.10
Quafe3699119.8645.04
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37034800.003000.23
Crash37054000.002752.13
Blue Pill37074000.003000.23
Drop37098899.993000.23
X-Instinct371188999.995006.61
Vitoc37138499.997000.83
Frozen Food371593.0890.19
Dairy Products3717196.96152.40
Tourists37197499.996105.00
Slaves37216998.714464.02
Slaver Hound37234990.002502.27
Livestock372522999.9717120.06
Plutonium372799999.94381.16
Toxic Waste37294400.00175.77
Megacorp Management3731689876.86250001.60
Empire Control37329899991.544000019.13
Gnosis375653500000.0049000667.18
Leviathan37640.00140702345.00
Vigil3766539997.45300011.12
Ectoplasm3771827.78227.78
Hydrochloric Acid3773899.99502.65
Viral Agent377519299.0016840.13
Long-limb Roes37772998.911581.00
Biomass3779923.94850.03
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees380699998.979000.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381019000.0012182.00
Data Sheets3812293.36170.13
Reports381444.0031.80
Exile3818129999.991006.67
Sooth Sayer38207777777.631008.81
Frentix38223479.993000.23
Crystal Egg38246999.913000.23
Mindflood38262999.952611.54
Construction Blocks382813100.0812097.31
Medium Shield Extender I382927777.757917.05
Medium Shield Extender II3831744004.00752173.37
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383971499.9756141.07
Large Shield Extender II38411119997.851050171.20
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388713299.9910311.98
Co-Processor II3888917896.98850009.29
Mining Connections389330399999.9225000002.05
Distribution Connections389428400000.0121000299.00
Security Connections389524996997.9220000416.01
Micro Proton Smartbomb I38976285000.0075000.00
Quafe Zero389815250000.0014200099.97
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I390150000000.061500000.04
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.0019999.99
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39074999978.9863500.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II390980000000.0080000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I391347995000.0051001.24
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.0019999.99
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937197999.9180000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39392497899.821300000.26
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941179999.9957402.18
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431856996.761100000.22
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947220000.00153024.50
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39491198999.00502184.03
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953363499.83162002.01
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551387999.97955127.70
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395858999995.0031200000.20
Customs Office Gantry3962115993868.4494200031.99
Men's 'Precision' Boots396624999993.982501019.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.001000000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I3977470000.00206062.97
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792399996.541600000.04
Large Graviton Smartbomb I3981249998.852112.95
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39833348998.901501247.25
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39865999999.99137102.17
Large Plasma Smartbomb I39871555555.55179981.31
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39894299999.842000000.29
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)399273949499.9615500000.06
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993689104.97301105.36
Large EMP Smartbomb II39955350099.404100000.08
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)399785000000.0023000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998150999000.1040999001.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)399967999999.9930000006.98
Men's 'Trench' Boots400169999998.9620000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels4002649999999.76251000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003449938999.99251200000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004130000000.0048000000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots400819999990.991300006.02
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)400910399999999.996005801002.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)401619000000.006750500.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)401815999999.007200000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40193999999.952000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020199999.9910001.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)402178999999.9916000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)402238999967.0020000000.01
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402537990.5924004.39
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402774596.4655030.42
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)40289888868.882000000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.001.10
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.001.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)403331999999.992554000.01
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403613999997.985000000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.0025000000.05
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.0025000000.05
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.001500000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.002500000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.007000000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)4046480000000.00263100044.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)4048415000000.00266000000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)4050188999999999.92466900080.03
Nitrogen Fuel Block405120995.8819515.15
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.002500000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat405411000000.005000500.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057124999999.9951600200.33
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405847450000.0017700014.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)405989999998.9710000001.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)406041949996.0012600002.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)406157799997.9115500000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062526969999.9935000000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)406339999999.9626100000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406443998997.8710500000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)4065199749999.9467500000.01
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340661505000014.72751000113.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340671299999999.99790000001.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40682650007000.031085302001.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.001500700.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40751416000000.00522000001.14
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078217000000.0016000020.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085140000000.0022990001.02
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40978999999999.003113000000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat409858999999.0015000005.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)410369000000.0027000002.01
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)410567000000.004500000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)41065999999.991000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)411284000000.002000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)411395000000.0029000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)41199499998.003000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122128999999.9955000001.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412434999999.9921000106.02
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.001000000.01
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.0050000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413564999999.9913000000.01
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)4136900000.342521.34
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)4137490000.0030016.63
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)413889996.9910000.73
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)4139400000000.0034000400.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)414069696967.0034000000.01
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)4141199999.981129.05
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)4142499999.0050124.10
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)41442499980.99255004.90
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41475191618.992000000.01
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)4149400000000.0040200000.94
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415017499997.981000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155149999999.9955100001.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)4156224500000.00121000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)4157188999999.00136000000.01
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)4158269000000.00155000000.02
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.001000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.001000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.0056000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416525890000.001200013.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41662166998.00120000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)416719999998.972999999.99
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41689799999.987300000.01
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416943248887.001111111.11
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41703109901.001001.81
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)4171398999.99253.41
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417219999987.991200251.26
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)4178877995.8536001.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418013799975.983800100.01
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)41888999999.721111000.03
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419129900000.006301003.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)419229900000.004100000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)41949749808.001112016.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41953000000.00116782.61
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41965000000.00161012.69
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)419880000.0550000.05
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)42003454998.00857000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)42121000000.00500000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42153896994.90600116.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216350000000.00155201001.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.00200000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.0020000001.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.0015000000.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.003000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)42238000000.00752002.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.00100000.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)4225494802.00125002.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.003000000.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.0010000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.0020000001.01
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)42317500000.005500000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)423240000000.0024000000.04
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)4233644999.96250000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)4234550000.00275000.01
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42356299999.559002.50
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423618999998.99505000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)42376999999.9481214.27
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238499999.83150000.05
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)4239897999.009003.79
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.0075200000.06
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)4241299000000.0070996000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)424213999995.906100000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)4243399799999.9847990000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)4244347500000.00161500500.00
'Silvershore' Greatcoat424550000000000.0022000000000.68
Hydrogen Fuel Block424620196.9118999.28
Helium Fuel Block424720030.5618847.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42487053016.605953030.34
Small Tractor Beam II42502089600.001810022.65
Capital Tractor Beam II425240999999.9530000000.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II4254858000.43800011.15
Bomb Launcher II425612667988.762401000.00
Core Probe Launcher II42581459997.511100005.47
Expanded Probe Launcher II42601999999.991860001.46
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292100899999.9696000000.75
Triage Module II429496499998.9986000000.21
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42961823915.72125015.70
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42991490000.00100006.10
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430280779998.9972009562.55
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430673439999.1566801792.70
Talos430883000000.0071000000.57
Tornado431069999999.9762169372.09
Oxygen Fuel Block431220654.9419014.35
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345330689701.98310689702.13
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346798996996.94711003004.44
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471040998998.00960007002.32
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348584498798.58559651000.01
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349299999999.99282354005.26
Exotic Dancers, Male435841996.7640002.12
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition4363694999999.00243200017.80
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144365150000000.0081000001.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366499999999.99100000000.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)4367538005000.00360005000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)4368189999998.9980000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43831699706.961530025.01
Micro Jump Drive Operation43854699999.994051022.10
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43887999000000.004491000000.00
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391187189.98150015.96
Drone Damage Amplifier I439356676.7144100.31
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395599808.99385000.54
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43971699997.961300172.80
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43997996528.066000258.55
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440117999998.9312000000.00
Reactive Armor Hardener4403376698.91345000.13
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051148828.651060000.16
Target Spectrum Breaker440933998.7116500.00
Target Breaker Amplification4411799913.0025000.99
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443510898.793100.01
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447179986.905100.21
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer4477198997.917009.80
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45292000.001701.26
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit45313898.002504.51
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533134999.6833504.96
Small Automated Carapace Restoration45356998.971150.09
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456920665.9914122.49
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit457125957.087589.04
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I457384999.4570000.00
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration457519995.0017777.55
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460931989.9520606.04
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461129989.9925172.38
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461330003.2527910.00
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461536000.0023269.25
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 47877998.104103.34
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost48295897.165000.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48312539.692512.17
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4833148886.54115003.67
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I48353197.902221.57
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487149997.9625600.23
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost495594999991.978570000.06
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I495729999800.004320007.27
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I4959240000045.9828466457.70
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I496189997499.990.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost500722199.985560.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50097199.993058.53
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011204997.78130851.16
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50135199.973202.00
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504769888.0068406.24
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504969986.9466000.01
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I505174999.9268004.01
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505377955.0058643.30
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50872989.952503.68
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50892999.872011.52
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50916989.163999.99
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50933489.992682.46
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513739999.992322.22
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu514144996.602000.58
Gatling Modal Laser I517545000.002778.60
Gatling Afocal Maser I517710975.672779.82
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179169994.9685036.66
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I518111000.002556.48
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I52156099.955203.44
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52173998.733112.33
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219135555.0060025.40
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522190000.005054.03
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser5233299000000.0013100110.04
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52394994.792010.21
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52451696.001408.18
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52798999.992445.46
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52815599.995000.70
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster528233824.995002.10
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529939999.948607.21
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener530110993.969017.88
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530248995.9842116.61
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53196009.096009.08
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532029666.627402.27
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53217099.976101.92
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532210999.956243.48
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53397899.857004.85
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer534013884.217511.95
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53429999.988002.55
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer536159900.007599.02
Rash Compact Burst Jammer536354799.987207.46
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer536517849.9710501.00
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539923499.919090.13
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540320549.9513351.21
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor540511249.988661.10
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543915506.789012.30
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler544398900.0078700.20
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544513999.899870.02
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549324885.8914683.19
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553324995.9912000.35
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559910998.999000.00
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563116449.869500.61
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads564711980.005000.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads5649293898.603009.09
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683174998.98120012.04
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit569339999.974000.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697149855.00122028.02
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5719144888.00118100.27
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721148265.00120019.09
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723138754.99118002.55
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57433765.893500.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration57454000.003500.01
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57474800.003000.10
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755149886.98111111.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757140100.01130031.08
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759149993.00117041.19
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391329994.101178020.01
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584930834.3020835.82
Indirect Target Acquisition I58651181.99500.25
Passive Targeting Array I586719999.992822.64
Suppressed Targeting System I58691199.87811.00
41F Veiled Targeting Unit58711700.001201.25
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer593356000.0055200.90
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945499999.97394008.00
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955120354.97106000.07
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597133331.7726000.01
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973399999.99380041.49
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive59758995.007011.31
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600153998.9212000.00
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60036748.973733.33
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner60057294.983113.00
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.00500000.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery607311999.009116.15
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61314000.001850.00
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner61354203.951554.01
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster615924800.004591.09
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616018800.006304.14
Optical Compact Tracking Computer61739999.802000.00
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer61762995.001307.05
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier629615999.003505.08
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632518999.896500.19
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643714889.866003.01
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I64393899.973307.13
Small Clarity Ward Booster I644113332.003130.03
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64433399.993036.83
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64854200.003200.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65271400.001252.50
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner65692199.991705.42
Dual Modal Light Laser I663169995.3315030.22
Dual Afocal Light Maser I66337999.982778.42
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635629999.00262000.13
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663722000.0015656.85
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667159999.9511000.05
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66739500.002341.11
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675497999.98375000.70
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667734999.9812504.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I671546994.9515515.01
Small Focused Afocal Maser I67177999.986027.49
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719489998.97435000.17
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I672131999.9227777.01
Quad Modal Light Laser I67570.0025004.15
Quad Afocal Light Maser I6759114290.0020010.71
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67614799999.001439508.13
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763249989.0171008.14
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805149998.8060410.74
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I6807108961.3523081.94
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68099789998.994500066.83
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68112749999.88901034.13
Focused Modal Medium Laser I6859110114.0050114.49
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686187999.0050584.13
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633647999.812909052.90
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865436664.98223000.14
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691967072.9757074.19
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692169999.9922100.92
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923156989.90141009.02
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692566000.1851000.76
Heavy Modal Laser I6959124999.9871040.98
Heavy Afocal Maser I696189773.8872325.31
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963476899.00286007.35
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I6965147989.9971093.84
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699989766.5465001.42
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I7001100000.0059883.76
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7003124950.0078089.75
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I700589336.8160543.47
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043207500.00186006.11
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045220000.00196000.21
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047229999.99201000.00
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049216950.00178000.03
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I7083795000.00257031.03
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085289797.72130458.51
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I7087319441.97291155.66
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I7089949489.00357073.27
Mega Modal Laser I7123369999.00345000.05
Mega Afocal Maser I7125359888.00345419.52
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127414999.96385000.01
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131383667.99345066.08
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167459993.98430008.07
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169458884.54423008.86
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171474999.92430101.61
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173457666.00420033.05
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun7247999999.98800095.08
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon724969000.0020555.40
75mm Carbide Railgun I725113497.9012500.04
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253114998.7664101.21
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287414999.91371005.78
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon72898449.826600.15
150mm Carbide Railgun I72917999.996006.45
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729344900.0015779.59
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327597999.98400097.69
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7329174800.0025009.60
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733129994.745005.46
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333638997.930.37
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7367984999.93810001.25
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7369110100.6365105.42
250mm Carbide Railgun I737181000.0070005.24
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7373139997.9969001.00
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407145000.0045253.31
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon740990000.0045200.26
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741185000.0081733.77
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741394000.0080006.53
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun7447468055.57440000.05
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449464999.99402000.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451449997.90440000.07
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453447785.95415067.88
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487568999.95484000.01
Limited Light Electron Blaster I748963000.0025000.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749114000.001550.01
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I749365067.7457074.01
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535452998.41225000.21
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753740000.0016000.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I75395000.001000.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I754169999.9955131.05
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791388988.011250000.01
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581103999.9870000.02
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I758352779.7517779.80
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585369799.94319356.87
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76192195898.951962540.93
Limited Electron Blaster I7621100000.0052001.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I762337699.9922007.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625323996.9586098.79
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I7663414963.99277780.27
Limited Ion Blaster I766563999.9947169.16
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I766749998.0043000.00
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I766972999.9556007.50
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703664999.92511001.03
Limited Neutron Blaster I770568989.9937000.16
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770784977.7040001.00
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I770963929.0359029.86
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743644995.95140001.01
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745270000.00195382.67
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747219999.95183002.00
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749240001.00210001.12
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783469999.03469999.00
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785364998.97336022.49
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787373966.65351100.66
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789383946.61342328.12
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827375000.00275000.31
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I7829335995.97248016.49
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831240000.00190011.06
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78331476784.00505053.07
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay799744947.0026001.19
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800112999.9211002.40
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800779996.0040000.74
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80236799.693000.02
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80258499.982500.01
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271199614.611006456.91
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089473000.28433000.33
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091136499.8830000.03
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810111499.699003.28
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810320499.4915110.01
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81051787981.961600565.54
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811317999.991725.76
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811513899.919843.88
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117197331.50155338.36
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil81333999.251500.11
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil81353899.972100.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay81758999.933100.04
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay817712999.834002.19
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822515989.9214000.01
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826311549.914000.06
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829512600.863000.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82973238.452500.00
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay833512344.9611000.92
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay83376998.882500.00
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841932496.9526000.52
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842748500.0027000.00
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433335299.84305311.11
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173199987.992900007.88
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521160997.98130000.12
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8529148970.95130200.06
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853123999.9815207.42
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853524000.9017000.46
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853730939.9315000.89
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857936194.7411004.78
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858310824.999020.05
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858529746.7310700.69
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635223998.92209214.05
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639208999.00201000.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641239999.99193059.01
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874822777.6714500.01
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87595998704.164400000.70
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I8785259999.9476021.15
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787428999.8692003.66
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8789999999.97741003.85
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815163969.3682002.01
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881745000.007000.01
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881915000.0010186.06
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon882149798.0019006.32
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863699999.98601005.23
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886532597.9927017.07
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun886733999.9923155.15
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869259997.7380104.81
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903324199.87225000.10
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I8905179999.9925003.84
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890729000.0017036.03
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909163998.9958988.99
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071607934.76380010.87
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907318999.9315000.21
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun90916033.526033.43
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9093113971.9923755.66
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91272523955.982113150.10
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912964500.0025009.40
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913196800.0026000.38
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133338899.9595018.01
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135519999.98200000.33
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913746000.0042011.01
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun913950889.8645016.62
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon914159997.9913078.49
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207310989.77102120.96
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I920957999.0056012.08
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921162499.9756008.45
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon921374999.0057045.97
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I924784999.8875198.26
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249120000.0076262.73
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925190000.0075390.45
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9253117000.0075688.32
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287239988.84170053.68
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289214999.91137001.50
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291219999.99188004.00
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon929399999.9942011.40
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327747999.58310022.21
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329287999.98269001.11
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331343999.82257000.19
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333321979.98250001.05
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I9367415000.00352001.02
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369349980.00256005.94
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371369999.99327001.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377489999.98331000.00
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94111701054.531667700.52
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413150000.0021002.00
280mm Gallium Cannon9415440000.0036008.26
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417699983.59357857.53
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94512238999.972009999.06
720mm Carbine Howitzer I945370000.0046095.71
720mm Gallium Cannon9455229999.9559000.08
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94571101002.861038840.15
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94913799989.003506079.24
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493458229.99430058.18
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495445000.00396051.45
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon9497477996.00420010.75
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95214008.634007.66
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I95562999.931516.54
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier956242007116.1520107121.42
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956641200099.9813250229.38
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I956816996.748001.13
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier957025499999.995000010.32
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95748889998.97745001.21
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I958071889.1815000.18
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958216499.925000.02
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I96085695.005153.06
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962224998.9818607.02
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632109999.0096509.29
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964622489.8818500.10
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966021999.9819103.18
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668309998.97269901.55
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96706999.993817.86
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678310000.00295017.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968055998.9715393.91
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97024999999.931000009.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge970699989997.77256101.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728268999.97252027.18
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734299799.99243003.06
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I974497999.861500.02
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I975039833897.21223909.35
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762295000.00280003.11
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772298855.00250070.36
Small YF-12a Smartbomb9784299997.005518.12
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb979041998996.8248000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800399887.45263030.78
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808302989.97293000.09
Carbon9826185.0885.20
Silicon98281297.411200.00
Rocket Fuel983013399.0012222.01
Coolant983212703.9912503.35
Guidance Systems983497999.9995074.46
Consumer Electronics983616259.5214851.00
Superconductors983814749.9913570.05
Transmitter984017099.0016332.44
Miniature Electronics984217698.9017014.00
Small Arms98445000.002500.04
Planetary Vehicles9846145000.18138000.18
Robotics9848102989.95101001.25
Spirits9850996.89401.57
Tobacco985258.5557.99
Ocular Filter - Basic98999279999.998561115.66
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419280997.018300725.45
Neural Boost - Basic99429499915.108510006.44
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic99439444714.738306615.19
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994454949.9744015.20
Standard Crash Booster99472999656.282100003.78
Standard Blue Pill Booster99502999998.462550078.55
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99569250109.508159559.54
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995734999999.9916800024.24
Civilian Shield Booster100397996.94250.02
Improved Crash Booster1015110500000.004150804.27
Strong Crash Booster1015230300000.3116333557.32
Improved Blue Pill Booster101558749999.976481005.27
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015623789934.0120725866.03
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster10164800000.00200202.99
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101658999992.882000459.18
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster1016634999999.8611017941.76
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101883000000.001000291.35
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II101901066664.71952009.65
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90310204699875.64598115.04
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020819992222.0018590000.00
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209112999999.93104224000.13
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021220801550.7818790005.10
Neural Boost - Improved10213107499999.99100712018.00
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021621598877.8519050005.00
Ocular Filter - Improved10217114664999.79101550044.00
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022120555533.0018557006.16
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222111991001.64101111112.10
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022520901554.9819099999.01
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226112999994.91101000000.09
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022818899553.6617000000.17
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024436378998.8317109009.61
Mining Drone I102463999.992591.44
Mining Drone II10250769996.99710000.00
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I1062912940.005787.77
Rocket Launcher II10631436548.34250005.40
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067810901.914801.91
125mm Railgun II10680562100.00476103.06
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon106889485.003102.33
125mm Carbide Railgun I106904599.993502.52
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I1069214978.243000.08
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694243887.97128000.09
Medium Shield Booster I1083623000.0012004.15
Large Shield Booster I1083889998.3455000.26
X-Large Shield Booster I10840450000.0081290.06
X-Large Shield Booster II108422129999.311300946.64
Medium Shield Booster II10850429019.25400000.10
Large Shield Booster II108581319897.761002078.64
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I108668999.996089.77
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086810900.008002.86
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108704998.201274.75
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I10872145999.008000.07
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087437500.0035009.02
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087631011.4031008.02
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087834500.0031001.49
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I10880148900.0030288.02
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088286999.9376010.01
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088486900.0075013.02
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088684999.8975010.02
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088889997.3976003.01
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099818799.9915992.01
Guardian-Vexor110110.001111111111.11
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.001.03
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization11082989965.98570031.11
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831999756.09700000.30
Small Autocannon Specialization11084999998.40652014.34
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105165399.76152001.00
Gallente Shuttle1112913200.6911850.01
Minmatar Shuttle1113214350.0011850.02
Amarr Shuttle1113414689.9912400.01
Helios1117227204996.9823763572.03
Keres1117427379995.8824126041.27
Crow1117627999999.0026100235.00
Raptor1117833799999.9928000006.63
Cheetah1118226999998.9324500001.33
Crusader1118426034998.0023550100.03
Malediction1118635999968.6525000340.91
Anathema1118829878545.2624001223.53
Sentinel1119026833998.9321349000.00
Buzzard1119228136998.9422002335.88
Kitsune1119428499989.9925359605.63
Claw1119626799999.9424301010.02
Stiletto1119849999999.9625023000.12
Taranis1120026748995.9624557116.06
Ares1120225599996.7423000778.75
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207649605.36400000.00
Basic Energized EM Membrane11215179900.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I1121799999.0019000.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219875984.49600000.13
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane1122568888.8810000.01
Energized Explosive Membrane I1122799990.0035500.00
Energized Explosive Membrane II112291097968.92825000.11
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235181950.0020000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1123778799.009100.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239434793.97360000.12
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane11245111111.11200.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124794000.005500.45
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249724998.95603002.50
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane11255105049.002000.06
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257199000.0017500.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259890999.73410000.62
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112659499998.902229238.65
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267199000.00165000.06
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269699999.72602008.16
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277177000.0048000.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112791419999.001300051.72
Cap Booster 150112833997.751012.70
Cap Booster 200112854239.992881.00
Cap Booster 400112876399.805135.32
Cap Booster 800112894900.184001.32
100mm Steel Plates I1129325979.972500.03
200mm Steel Plates I1129598000.0051005.25
400mm Steel Plates I11297288124.9983107.39
800mm Steel Plates I11299649991.31440000.00
Armor EM Hardener I1130169792.0437500.02
Armor Explosive Hardener I1130397000.0026000.01
Armor Kinetic Hardener I1130574999.9931000.04
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309179999.97145015.79
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311148487.97119011.05
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317379000.00360000.01
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319372888.00335001.00
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325639888.69600003.13
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327626444.00576006.00
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134125000.0015002.36
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134314100.0011625.29
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134973994.6651101.59
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135159999.0050007.04
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135544999.671002.81
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135727945.765604.19
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359101998.9919015.08
Vengeance1136539999999.9926999679.06
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701664987.901530100.01
Wolf1137139999993.5929700000.03
Nemesis1137724989966.3821368114.38
Hawk1137934899993.4130999520.85
Harpy1138139969995.8930000000.02
Hyena1138723291984.9621018921.90
Retribution1139329999898.9825199422.40
Deep Core Mining11395539986.33331584.01
Mercoxit1139629899.9717001.23
Morphite1139911771.9611001.06
Jaguar1140031293000.0026199310.45
High Energy Physics1143310400000.008502111.00
Plasma Physics1144110039999.008000670.14
Nanite Engineering1144210490000.009500011.41
Hydromagnetic Physics114439699899.998807000.49
Amarr Starship Engineering114448491999.976000000.09
Minmatar Starship Engineering114455700000.004000002.01
Graviton Physics1144610389999.988501111.00
Laser Physics1144710260000.005733399.31
Electromagnetic Physics1144810399998.008150035.05
Rocket Science1144910300050.998500047.05
Gallente Starship Engineering114507000001.606000001.09
Nuclear Physics114517999999.006046850.06
Mechanical Engineering1145210400000.009000111.00
Electronic Engineering1145310396000.009303466.59
Caldari Starship Engineering114549499996.005000000.00
Quantum Physics1145510399750.008400046.54
R.Db - Viziam114573999.99230.17
R.Db - Khanid Innovation11458329.97200.82
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate114592699.95111.78
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460987.95339.00
R.Db - Boundless Creations114611992.92361.06
R.Db - Core Complexion11462487.99210.04
R.Db - Ishukone11463579.91100.00
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464698.00325.07
R.Db - Roden Shipyards11465599.79258.01
R.Db - CreoDron11466790.0010.18
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467493.96152.40
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475399.89341.03
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476228.00150.04
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478309.81151.03
R.A.M.- Robotics11481648.94400.11
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482405.85251.15
R.A.M.- Electronics11483428.99330.16
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484300.00151.33
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.00100.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486228.81213.00
Astronautic Engineering1148757999999880.0157999999.99
Huge Secure Container11488259998.99130000.01
Giant Secure Container11489333999.51250008.69
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering114967998.595101.00
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering1152910999999.985101000.01
Plasma Thruster1153056983.0050002.86
Ion Thruster1153154199.9950501.53
Fusion Thruster1153255400.0054508.57
Magpulse Thruster1153356096.8652000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster1153437997.9834014.87
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153534987.9530113.01
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153637298.9533002.00
Radar Sensor Cluster1153735949.9431003.02
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153868895.2355000.00
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153966995.9065005.01
Quantum Microprocessor1154069999.5064202.09
Photon Microprocessor1154170899.8063002.69
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154212084.6211205.39
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154311398.889344.71
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154412500.0012477.70
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154512990.0011800.52
Fusion Reactor Unit11547231137.97191000.24
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548214998.97158012.67
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549183190.98151008.92
Graviton Reactor Unit115500.00162000.11
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155165789.9462100.40
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155277799.6260418.43
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155372696.9761427.58
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155470038.0066537.87
Deflection Shield Emitter1155555500.0045100.92
Pulse Shield Emitter1155658995.9952511.19
Linear Shield Emitter1155754892.9045606.66
Sustained Shield Emitter1155854989.9853500.04
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561149998.9531006.46
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563225495.47195002.11
Thermal Shield Compensation11566249872.0676269.00
Avatar115670.00123000000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist11569655527.77100751.17
Skirmish Warfare Specialist11572490000.0043228.51
Wing Command115742089989.161800305.06
Improved Cloaking Device II115773615969.883380001.00
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785299772.874790000.02
Cloaking115793640000.001755675.73
Anchoring11584139964.9561000.00
Pax Amarria115851000000.003500.00
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module11588545232.985000.77
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640684975.55600005.16
Armor EM Hardener II116421488699.94805000.20
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116441999997.731730109.21
Armor Explosive Hardener II116461960098.941800008.88
Armor Thermal Hardener II116481889776.971700191.03
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168837197.1233090.01
Laser Focusing Crystals1168933978.4630268.67
Superconductor Rails1169042999.9826258.08
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169134499.6530100.05
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169225893.1722501.01
Graviton Pulse Generator1169329345.0027720.00
EM Pulse Generator1169427188.9026200.03
Plasma Pulse Generator1169526996.5922000.21
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound1172416999.0016000.20
Plush Compound1172520999.9913703.30
Sheen Compound117321999.98197.11
Motley Compound117334199.90112.17
Opulent Compound1173412978.998401.09
Dark Compound117354500.005065.00
Lustering Alloy1173611999.007543.00
Precious Alloy117371000.00261.86
Lucent Compound117384249.993400.06
Condensed Alloy117391800.00337.03
Gleaming Alloy117405487.315000.00
Crystal Compound1174117999.004099.99
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai11746544.88100.00
Protein Delicacies118550.002.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.0011000000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.002300000.00
Gold Magnate119400.00100000000.00
Silver Magnate119420.00100000000.00
Synthetic Coffee11944249997.9915015.42
Falcon11957235644443.63215103425.94
Rook11959217644443.98200220267.36
Huginn11961230000000.00215194240.64
Rapier11963240944444.00217512005.87
Pilgrim11965208999999.86192997005.00
Arazu11969206933332.00195016000.07
Lachesis11971203400444.00166599779.60
Scimitar11978220004444.00201000005.02
Basilisk11985241334916.90220004388.02
Guardian11987214980987.99200331013.05
Oneiros11989159009998.11146111785.00
Cerberus11993229000000.97209006011.06
Onyx11995336999997.99309955114.00
Vagabond11999204995000.00190000001.43
Zealot12003160341968.71143001000.02
Ishtar12005244999951.70217669890.04
Eagle12011231899999.99198192659.85
Broadsword12013314999999.99283478787.64
Muninn12015219999999.91185510112.09
Devoter12017387999999.92287080000.58
Sacrilege12019234000000.00211028709.13
Phobos12021310444444.00284105000.65
Deimos12023234473493.21214473494.38
Manticore1203228999999.9325501447.86
Hound1203432999999.3624600035.58
Purifier1203828000000.5226521091.26
Ishkur1204226703871.0023808865.38
Enyo1204429899999.9725000037.28
Slaver12049148999.9313000.78
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052159996.75126002.70
500MN Microwarpdrive I12054899999.85667283.79
10MN Afterburner I1205639000.001009.99
10MN Afterburner II120582799886.982475035.21
100MN Afterburner I12066444449.82145352.84
100MN Afterburner II120683699998.553360102.61
50MN Microwarpdrive II120766024979.915287460.55
500MN Microwarpdrive II120849249819.908500004.04
Interceptors120921278775.281000001.91
Covert Ops120934372870.003336015.04
Assault Frigates120954180000.003125002.01
Logistics Cruisers1209629199999.0026003013.01
Interdictors1209820800000.0017801000.01
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023890999.613500050.60
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108399999.97350077.77
Homeless1211049999.872600.02
Research Project Management1217941599999.9937000000.01
Arkonor Processing12180539498.51330010.56
Bistot Processing12181425000.00155542.69
Crokite Processing12182699977.81276150.21
Dark Ochre Processing12183349921.96176002.14
Gneiss Processing12184375482.00100000.06
Hedbergite Processing12185310950.13180014.73
Hemorphite Processing12186269998.9085460.98
Jaspet Processing12187274999.9993131.02
Kernite Processing12188238004.1280004.17
Mercoxit Processing12189499074.00210077.14
Omber Processing12190750000.0040068.17
Plagioclase Processing12191398714.0735843.03
Pyroxeres Processing12192199942.7351100.77
Scordite Processing1219389998.005006.99
Spodumain Processing12194439992.20255009.59
Veldspar Processing12195172973.963028.06
Scrapmetal Processing12196438876.71120052.11
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121981643004.67863021.29
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121993910207.793310209.26
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220027688999.9611000089.69
Small Artillery Specialization12201899995.04500025.49
Medium Artillery Specialization122022699898.921530023.96
Large Artillery Specialization122038312041.576001022.81
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122043299798.002000638.52
Large Beam Laser Specialization122058999999.006016000.00
Medium Railgun Specialization122063484995.001703109.61
Large Railgun Specialization122075999999.935000001.00
Medium Autocannon Specialization122082799999.572000000.00
Large Autocannon Specialization122098400000.006102204.03
Small Blaster Specialization12210999982.17601000.04
Medium Blaster Specialization122113298553.002110000.22
Large Blaster Specialization122126489996.005201023.08
Small Pulse Laser Specialization12213979587.00692017.50
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143096892.822212317.00
Large Pulse Laser Specialization122158888999.996008000.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217103996.7910002.93
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221932991028.6729071029.07
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212199989.841612123.10
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II1222340000600.0525000600.17
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12225149997.9461000.01
Amarr Control Tower12235414999993.00375000400.56
Gallente Control Tower12236299999999.90250000002.09
Ship Maintenance Array1223711999999.9910009169.16
Reprocessing Array1223815399999.997305106.19
Compression Array1223928799998.676055007.00
Sovereignty12241520000000.00250000013.02
Science Graduates122432499999.991555555.17
Criminal DNA122502000000.0010000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257198986.9950007.60
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594498987.623203112.58
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261518000.0053017.49
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122635999982.754891509.04
Medium Energy Neutralizer I1226574888.0015017.70
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673369635.923071002.23
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269338998.96240000.16
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122717118995.286379498.55
Ballistic Control System I1227480006.7050006.70
Test Dummies12302899899.12101003.60
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304200000.00100221.92
Drone Navigation12305179973.9951055.02
200mm Railgun I12344150000.0087006.02
200mm Railgun II123461798997.981601373.02
350mm Railgun I12354849962.00470061.28
350mm Railgun II123563996995.482610169.40
EM Shield Compensation12365128999.00103465.04
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366219999.0065000.00
Explosive Shield Compensation12367169999.95108015.00
Missile Bombardment12441138996.7355000.00
Missile Projection12442169992.0023250.00
Khumaak124781989198.281227.77
Amarr Drone Specialization124843289404.701932222.66
Minmatar Drone Specialization124852974986.991813086.18
Gallente Drone Specialization124862097432.981700000.00
Caldari Drone Specialization124872209977.521600106.49
Angel Silver Tag1252818349.9613060.03
Angel Brass Tag125297999998.994001100.00
Angel Palladium Tag125305949.005010.25
Angel Crystal Tag125318009.005000.21
Blood Bronze Tag125329999989.953000000.70
Blood Silver Tag12533789998.95100011.74
Blood Upper-Tier Tag12534500000.00100000.00
Blood Platinum Tag1253514500.008000.00
Blood Crystal Tag12536500000.00175000.72
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537599999.99500035.31
Serpentis Silver Tag1253822221.8320000.04
Serpentis Gold Tag12539999997.95361185.68
Serpentis Platinum Tag1254028998.877207.00
Serpentis Crystal Tag12541169696.005001.01
Guristas Bronze Tag125423999999.963000001.01
Guristas Silver Tag12543349999.92150901.55
Guristas Gold Tag12544799998.99350000.12
Guristas Platinum Tag1254528999.9925006.01
Guristas Crystal Tag12546144998.9925003.84
Sansha Bronze Tag125478000200.086100000.02
Sansha Silver Tag12548750000.6950000.80
Sansha Gold Tag12549468988.84150010.00
Sansha Platinum Tag1255059999.657001.01
Sansha Crystal Tag12551900000.00100000.00
Gleam S1255784959.8542551.73
Aurora S12559118998.8585090.13
Scorch S1256381799.5542089.23
Conflagration S1256583043.8845527.49
Hail S1260883.6853.21
Void S1261275.3561.94
Null S1261428.9724.81
Spike S1261846.4833.91
Javelin S1262053.5423.98
Barrage S1262545.3937.26
Quake S1263154.9042.61
Tremor S1263388.7860.67
Target Painter I1270952012.8938526.26
Crane12729163944444.00150000000.37
Bustard12731240101443.98225113821.34
Prorator12733160844443.00140111667.92
Prowler12735156944444.00145399556.56
Viator12743168244442.99150111909.57
Occator12745269850990.00232900232.05
Mastodon12747214999999.99193288224.06
Impel12753245544444.00211132505.34
Quake L12761552.98502.00
Tremor L12765579.99374.08
Quake M12767271.96213.63
Tremor M12771240.00215.00
Barrage M12773157.61134.34
Barrage L12775399.48319.74
Hail M12777189.22142.06
Hail L12779450.50387.82
Null M12785106.4685.34
Null L12787213.50180.80
Void M1278998.9379.09
Void L12791189.98180.48
Javelin M12801195.00185.49
Javelin L12803199.00153.20
Spike M12805167.90149.43
Spike L12807407.00202.74
Conflagration M12814200239.99137600.92
Conflagration L12816418998.18390000.03
Scorch M12818167235.91137503.57
Scorch L12820318989.78275056.80
Aurora M12822177749.99129000.50
Aurora L12824399499.65312596.22
Gleam M12826193299.98140001.01
Gleam L12828558897.91454001.50
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283683249.0074555.00
Quafe Ultra12865997.9134.07
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129948250000.001035165.21
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.001999999.01
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012439186.002005456.36
Small Energy Neutralizer II130031999999.991738657.55
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket13119299.4161.13
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316618896897.7815021040.38
Megathron Federate Issue132020.000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320942999999.4139000028.66
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321618979999.0017300000.65
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321724749999.9916023226.46
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321822489975.9915001129.62
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321930023913.8816036718.93
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-803132204000028.102000028.10
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322124499897.5317001012.45
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322224998999.0011000000.34
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223999898.84271000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132242444999.981200000.05
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132251997608.841331609.21
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322622599996.9915006103.49
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8031322725102169.940.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-10031322827999983.8910000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-703132290.0018000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323024949999.0017000010.37
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323122821498.9916000028.37
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-9031323222999999.008000006.11
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323324488885.9917412507.03
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323429027279.905200001.16
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-9031323520999999.337000000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9031323617999999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323715730000.0014536000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80313238525498.9881610.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323919900000.00100.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324019595971.8317033009.33
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-606132417999999.751050011.17
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324223367567.0120000005.23
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-903132435987998.975000029.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324419944997.6417037011.12
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-703132459000000.006601445.23
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324611378988.005005051.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324720999990.9815000011.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324819999908.9716188270.04
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324919979597.6516754006.33
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325024049997.9917072782.02
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7031325127499455.0015400019.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132525291999.864000000.04
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60313253266676.9551425.34
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-6031325420857988.0015999999.99
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325522890000.0014572965.97
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325619992994.5216605005.50
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-803132577199998.992500000.02
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132583990887.561200001.98
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325919728000.0017400000.05
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326019616999.0017200010.43
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326122770000.0018066005.16
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80313262539999.9480017.12
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326322759999.9416760008.03
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7031326525999984.0017010210.45
Janitor1326710298.935708.88
Archaeology13278105999.9910000.00
Remote Sensing13279329997.00109901.00
Limited Ocular Filter13283248002.3625003.80
Limited Memory Augmentation13284877999.93308902.06
Limited Neural Boost13285876902.54620039.65
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328619948.894254.77
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287649892.98435046.80
DNA Sample132880.00500000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332069999.6940505.02
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon1377311000000.003300011.50
Domination 1200mm Artillery137743222219.001655030.11
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1377544999998.9920279895.40
Domination 150mm Autocannon1377615000000.000.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377717100000.007124438.13
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377821999999.509196011.00
Domination 250mm Artillery1377910900111.062000111.06
Equipment Assembly Array1378025000000.0018100012.72
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery1378123788989.772600931.02
Domination 425mm Autocannon1378233239999.9918745111.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378328000000.009625012.11
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378427999999.9917101081.12
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378598987332.8833000334.36
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378616899998.753303000.00
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon137871800000.00901000.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137886309999.001000026.49
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1379117000000.008400025.14
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137931999997.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser1379513449999.992018294.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser1379710199999.80900288.34
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser1379917130720.8215140258.72
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser1380129249000.008000004.46
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138039399993.46801599.87
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser1380535994930.6321104920.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser1380744499999.0021053806.99
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser1380916499998.964100018.21
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138118000599.613000599.62
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138134499999.98490006.43
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381549933125.2113033230.11
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser1381755999999.9911277035.25
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser1381945000000.002500129.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138202599999.99370003.07
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382114899998.989940010.42
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138225199999.00361304.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138233410000.002650001.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser1382412499999.8910739201.79
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382527299999.9911500777.02
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138269579999.003000000.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382734999999.9911054767.91
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser1382858999998.7528087333.96
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser1382917500000.003313978.30
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser138309999999.954502183.14
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138315601444.00819002.66
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383217298896.7910002900.82
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser1383310900000.003375011.71
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383478776664.8627034696.07
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856295.1868.78
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun138644798999.901200083.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138653488995.721200009.17
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun1386612900000.001929101.10
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386712000155.982000174.01
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun1386814000000.003000003.09
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138708999888.664000354.71
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387239488881.8926500000.02
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387321499998.9616067287.43
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun138744998996.801610114.01
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138764000000.001400061.61
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun1387866999999.9916924254.33
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387947999999.4525026930.48
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138805999999.99300002.02
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138812749997.85877881.01
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun1388211800000.401520000.41
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138832999996.94700152.05
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster138846989999.502796384.07
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138858599100.625000098.55
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138862999997.971000912.14
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138874996457.971505577.40
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster1388825753819.3913953819.46
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138897999699.972000006.01
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon138905499999.981300000.63
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon1389173990993.6940000103.92
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster1389220920890.7011921473.96
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun13893999991.00226031.11
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun138944748948.28387078.21
Korranis DNA13918568000.002000.01
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391935948878.6325000041.41
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher1392056798996.5837500003.42
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392153931998.0834320000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher1392284999999.9964100018.94
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392311999998.998020004.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392414100000.0011220000.48
Domination Light Missile Launcher1392590000000.0038000337.07
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392639999999.9926000000.53
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392719978981.0017000061.88
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392953399999.5949000002.33
Domination Rocket Launcher1393120000000.005000000.20
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393310000002.036000003.66
Domination Ballistic Control System1393597898998.6087730000.45
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937101999968.1893728632.56
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939124999998.77111000011.28
Dark Blood Heat Sink1394184999999.9780000000.01
True Sansha Heat Sink1394393899000.0079600008.05
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer1394596999999.8987580762.32
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139479999998.775959402.00
Domination Large Shield Booster139485988890.092988890.17
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394914999999.008130295.21
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395013999895.926000034.84
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster139517500000.002418020.69
Domination Small Shield Booster139529099999.995000001.49
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster139533337000.020.00
Domination X-Large Shield Booster139547479994.634700001.24
Domination Large Armor Repairer139554999998.001360092.07
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395637899999.9918230021.89
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395736847992.7019145939.64
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395844999999.9918100090.54
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer1395991999994.9270117380.10
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer1396084999998.9861050009.16
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.001000001.34
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396314999997.956001046.05
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396419999992.2010000038.45
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396517870000.0116270000.02
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139663899998.002100003.06
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field139672249999.981750025.36
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139684099999.933579000.62
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969219999986.87195337661.78
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139704444443.703550034.57
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139722998996.002100005.84
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139745555555.003100001.69
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139763899997.952250001.36
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139785999998.183724040.93
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139804399995.744000000.09
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139824999999.934900000.57
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener139844299999.743500027.01
Domination Armor EM Hardener1398612499996.971700045.63
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139884469998.991700000.00
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139904999997.001400004.97
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener139922000000.001500000.01
Domination EM Ward Field139945299999.963800000.03
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139951449989.99720000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139962494755.88450079.64
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139972499999.93601039.12
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399855999999.2450100000.01
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139991849999.98570036.00
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating140019968999.548500001.77
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating140037599999.876800978.21
Domination Kinetic Plating14005749998.00176000.07
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007229996.9960086.99
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating14009399000.0068000.13
Domination Explosive Plating140111999998.99146000.09
True Sansha Explosive Plating14013994993.9956168.07
Dark Blood Explosive Plating14015498999.9958015.85
Domination EM Plating14017500000.00123033.13
True Sansha EM Plating14019299499.9575000.00
Dark Blood EM Plating14021150000.0077309.02
Domination Thermal Plating14023463113.33163113.33
True Sansha Thermal Plating14025199999.9980000.00
Dark Blood Thermal Plating14027499999.98111000.05
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140292999989.85335366.07
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier14031449999.89225222.01
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403312301272.005417004.01
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14035999999.98500000.01
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140375252525.001252648.54
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14039459998.99233333.00
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404119989989.3517000522.77
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier140436998998.945142990.55
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404534000000.0027851364.71
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404741937488.3934865351.31
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating14049680000.00400000.01
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating14051320000.0060001.14
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating14053110000.0057159.13
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating14055398987.0061041.96
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057400010.00111111.01
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140593330999.982000030.14
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140614697996.792500000.49
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140634299994.833634417.82
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140654389800.003760997.08
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer140677876999.975006651.20
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406848999999.9836000002.82
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer140698442993.533445363.75
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407029006206.6121006207.15
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407235949999.9533557606.17
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407415000000.0012671032.34
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane14076850000.00455100.51
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140784999999.99520000.86
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane14080649000.00229007.75
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140822997997.201500000.20
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140843699999.961989955.30
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane14086739995.99305060.00
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane14088499003.46307008.37
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane14090499998.99269004.33
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane14092325000.00274013.32
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane14094780000.00383016.63
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140961490001.28450000.08
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane14098899998.99225299.45
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410079000000.0069246290.06
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410221999998.0016751178.26
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410436499994.4232730629.28
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410669499998.9462000000.36
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410840789951.6735000000.27
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411032521097.9016636096.09
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411216999999.9912000558.12
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411440898988.9934000901.74
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411667800000.0058951929.01
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive1411889999998.2042004562.45
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive1412084989968.5776008843.25
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412222489998.9917000500.11
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412429883995.8418000000.20
Domination Overdrive Injector1412623999999.9519999999.10
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412724999998.8318000142.12
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit141289900000.408100000.06
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413011499999.967000017.96
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413237989896.8720000002.13
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413432955399.2729889978.58
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413653893919.6443137009.57
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System14138128957979.7590004700.81
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414024499997.1022311858.29
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414225000999.8420007072.39
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414453199999.9138000521.08
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414646700000.0042857973.98
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414822999987.6014000021.96
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415018090005.6414000005.82
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu141527488241.592833347.34
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141545897999.964800357.52
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415624999998.9720000000.50
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415821000308.0014000036.11
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416042999998.8020002092.94
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416229899995.9825000021.01
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer1416473999993.6267250017.05
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer1416668000000.0063609000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416844998863.3131100052.01
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417036006988.3936006988.38
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417212949884.009923527.13
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417411410645.409410655.05
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417630969985.0023003512.07
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417836999999.9918707728.63
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418419499998.957000003.93
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418644999999.991443401.38
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188143499999.37124837939.85
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190168989999.93155226624.73
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419239789886.9836500000.04
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419438699995.3335000000.10
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb1420013700000.009700100.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420210299997.999587718.94
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420459999998.9250102218.09
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420659489996.9953580000.80
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb1420882358995.5470860000.04
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421024999999.8218000007.50
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142122975000000.0010000000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142144696980.001210500.05
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422036949998.758000009.72
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422211988994.001649056.15
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.001000000.01
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142261899998.97150005.52
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb142281249999.99701153.08
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423034344985.2831395270.75
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232129999999.9945021089.98
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423421999998.1410000000.49
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423652999690.9248988006.57
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238188997999.82160000003.46
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424019000000.0015844024.02
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242110500000.00102301685.03
Domination Warp Disruptor14244111989988.9695000000.29
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424656675000.9647796808.28
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248116754962.84107094753.76
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor1425080209671.8471209672.60
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425291999999.9783000006.57
Domination Warp Scrambler1425496566999.9986300000.63
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425652190855.7646204658.25
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258103902118.0795010002.01
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426055165037.9650165040.55
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier1426291899879.7384000001.83
Domination Stasis Webifier14264100979989.9591450003.01
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426651005001.4847005001.46
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268108611999.9696131730.14
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427069999896.1163951332.51
200mm Carbide Railgun I1427267000.0052002.96
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1427466999.9962110.35
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276119997.9874000.02
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun14278998013.00809013.41
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280614998.00610000.01
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282558996.99547000.21
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284589999.99390000.81
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun14286925000.00473049.68
Kruul's DNA142929998.993000.00
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142959799999.873773001.10
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142965300000.004170000.02
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974600000.004110000.01
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta1429810999999.994200000.10
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142994799999.983508008.76
Silo143434899299.224500024.03
Zemnar1435897500.00319.77
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143752492999999.00249324932.49
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon14377400000000.00257257257.25
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143791500000000.0020000002.71
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.00114114114.11
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143854000000000.001000000000.03
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun14387340000000.00100000000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun14389800000000.0021211211.20
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun14391749999999.00200000000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun14393499999998.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143953500000000.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun14397988888888.00300000010.63
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.001200000000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun14401999999999.99120000000.25
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun14403950000000.0050000000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144052199999993.57400000000.01
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14407561000000.00110000000.25
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144091200000000.09250000000.14
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14411290000005.3322000005.68
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun14413999000000.00200000004.51
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144151499999999.99221000000.01
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser14417376999999.980.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144191000000000.00350100000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144211900000000.00252100000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser14423880000000.00499999999.99
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser14425500000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.00500000000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser14429780000000.0075001001.30
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144311090200100.00129129129.12
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144331550000000.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.00600000000.22
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144371728000000.0020000000.35
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144392219999999.99303000000.20
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser14441900000000.00146000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144432000000000.00400000000.02
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser14445985489940.05200000000.17
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144471550000000.00650000900.01
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144494999999999.00500000000.01
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.001000000000.01
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144534500000000.00600000000.01
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144557500000000.001006222002.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144571200000000.00280000000.05
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.00290110000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon14461800000000.0080000000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144633199999999.990.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144651799999999.991250000000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.00200000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon14469639999993.0499999999.99
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144711000000000.00300000000.05
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144731348999999.99580000000.02
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.00301000000.00
Drezins DNA144830.00250000.00
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner14484514514514.51226226226.26
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner14486649999999.95168168168.16
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner14488700000000.00235000000.55
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.00357000000.02
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14492900000000.00301000001.25
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14494530000000.00270000053.11
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144961996999999.99196196196.19
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.002000000144.04
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.00124000201.22
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner14502833999999.93164164164.17
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145041385000000.00616005027.83
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145061999999184.241250000000.20
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.00300000057.51
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive14510649999994.50265115014.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.00307000089.03
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145143999999000.001911001000.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14516388128123.58131131131.13
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14518949998699.83200000000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145202299999998.87261261261.29
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14522889733733.73283283283.28
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher14524400000000.0081811811.81
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher14525630000000.00134134134.13
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145263520892000.020.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher14527700000000.00310000000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145281439881025.03801000026.06
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System14530949999991.67516104373.35
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145322999999998.991800000820.01
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145348699999999.885100000000.26
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.00919015005.02
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145382198999685.191750000000.02
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145404899999000.003802001000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer1454210494999999.586000000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145441598999999.991060000001.20
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.002350000000.08
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.003801015000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.007800000000.01
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer14552269287999.50173200000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer14554996996000.00401002000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating14556580000000.00150000000.00
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145602050000000.00260000000.50
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating14564850000000.00260000000.01
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.00150000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145721900000000.00700000000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145761100000000.00150000000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating14580719999999.99200000000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.00150000000.04
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145881700000000.00320000000.01
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.00150000000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster14597349999999.96164164164.16
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145991400000000.00700000000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146011400000000.00820000000.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.00450000000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14606799999999.00210000000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146101299999999.00220220220.22
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146142200000000.00200000000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.0050500500.50
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146221999000000.00150000000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.0050500500.50
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146301499999999.90100000000.56
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.00254254254.25
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14636500000000.00198198198.19
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146381200000000.00120120120.12
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer14640918989972.03761000015.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146423287999999.991900000019.93
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146444999999999.993210000010.08
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146469091009612.237500000005.74
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146485994999384.653713007028.44
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.005452023042.03
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier1465217000000000.009001014032.61
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier1465462000000000.0010100000000.29
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146563654008001.842374008002.03
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146584399999964.803009014035.09
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor1466010799999999.996500000000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor1466219145002106.0011145002106.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146642999959273.442224000016.37
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146663599999997.002700000000.01
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146685397996999.993501002000.02
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler1467010889999969.996707112400.05
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.0085000000.42
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher14674900000000.00200000003.70
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146761790000000.00199999999.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.00500000000.04
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher14680500000000.00105000000.42
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher14681744999988.54100000000.56
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146821999999997.89695999901.31
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146834499988715.181402000058.09
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System14684999999999.91628023015.01
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146861393917336.25963917413.41
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146883499999998.322003000173.01
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System1469010999999985.238000000000.01
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb14692600000000.00446446446.46
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.00475000000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146962734734734.731990000001.81
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146985999999999.994800000003.81
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147002000000000.00152000000.25
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster14701509999999.99280000000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147021100000000.00101000000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147031300000000.00600000000.01
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster14704650000000.00150000000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster14705900000000.00200000000.15
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147061499999999.980.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147071645982999.99852900000.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14708219999999.99120000000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14710499999999.00150000005.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier14712500000000.00210000000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147141694995999.95701002000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14716689999999.99160000000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14718780000000.00230000000.77
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147201800000000.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier14722999999999.99299999999.99
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147241241000001.3441000000.35
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147261190000000.00230000000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier14728750000000.00100000000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147301909099485.51350000000.01
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147321200000000.00200000000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14734430000000.00170000000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier14736348999999.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147381900000000.00100000000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14740999999999.92200000000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier14742524999999.00220000000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier14744850000000.00110000800.01
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147461299999999.99754401001.01
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14748699999999.00175000000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14749465000000.00190000000.00
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field14750883999999.99500000000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147513500000000.001557700006.38
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147523199000000.00390000000.01
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field14753800000000.00190000000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field14754950000000.00250000000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147555874000987.981923300007.13
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147561099999999.99230000000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field14757600000000.00100000000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147581860000000.00210000000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147592749999998.951539000006.50
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field14760400000000.0077999999.39
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147611795000000.00195000000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147621190000000.00330000000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.00852000001.81
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.00526037000.00
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147654700000000.001112008000.02
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.006327000113.06
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.0023002000000.02
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor14768600000103.51100000125.10
Thon's Modified Co-Processor14770575000000.00201000006.45
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor14772799999996.00356006000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147741399999999.99800000051.58
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147761391591593.41592592595.20
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147782649999998.991510000339.49
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147803899999999.991842842842.84
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147826100000000.004300000061.67
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147842900000000.002160160160.16
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.001880000000.12
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147884790500554.993300000033.66
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147904946000000.003500000000.03
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.004704006000.06
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147947999997998.994700000000.06
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb1479616000000000.0010500000010.21
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.0011110000000.02
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148001884897000.991014016108.65
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148021584999901.11445556824.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148042334000034.681250000053.53
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148062396999987.901611981305.95
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148084497222985.213067222985.21
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148103999999994.372800006001.82
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148126545000000.005400000272.14
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148146979999999.994912000083.71
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14816416101000.93112000002.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14818437999999.99140000000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14820520000000.00250000000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu14822375000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148242269999999.99500000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148262199999999.99216000002.54
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148283000000000.001300000063.40
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148304899990000.00601000000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14832699999999.00305105342.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14834747999999.97389000000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14836799000000.00388000030.41
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer14838590000000.00300000000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148402100000000.00701000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148421200000000.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148447000000000.002500008315.27
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148465930000000.002300000052.51
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer14848372564994.71150650000.56
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148491130000008.46130000009.25
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer14850558999985.48195000000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer14851499999999.98131010011.31
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer14852489200200.20203203203.20
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.00400000000.02
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer14854868002999.99458458458.45
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148551497999998.89899003000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148561050000000.00255000000.00
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating14858500000000.000.00
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148602299999999.99100000000.00
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148621399000000.001000000.00
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148641199999999.970.00
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.00161000000.00
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148683500000000.05200000000.00
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148702280000000.001200000000.01
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating14872660000000.00180000000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating14874415000000.00200000000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating14876400000000.001000000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148781000000000.00200000000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148801300000000.00150000000.05
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148821150000000.00200000000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148841499999999.98831000000.01
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating14886999999998.99300000000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating14888899999999.99160000000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating14890299999979.98150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148921100000000.00230000000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating14894465000000.00155000000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148961350000000.0015500000.33
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.00150000000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating14900749999999.99331000000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149022299999999.98751000000.01
Brokara's Modified EM Plating14904800000000.00150000000.10
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149061199000000.00300000000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149081850000000.00175000000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating14910720000000.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149121200000000.001000000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149141239999998.93150000000.01
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149161099000000.00140000000.77
Draclira's Modified EM Plating14918999999998.99410000000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating14920619000000.00200000000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.001.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149241397777776.99150000000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating14926540000000.00160000000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149281965000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating14930800000000.00160000000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149321449999999.99727000000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating14934509999999.99250000000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149361029999999.99230230230.23
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149381699999999.99358000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.00404005001.31
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.00501002000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.001165165165.16
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149464000000000.012750000000.14
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1494835000000000.0012052000000.01
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.0011130000001.63
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14952980000000.00210000000.33
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14954320000000.00170000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14956409999999.99175000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane14958800000000.00150000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149601200000000.00180000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149621499999999.99200000000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.001062016000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149664500000000.001266600015.51
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane14968410000000.00250000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane14970569999999.99150000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane14972349000000.00160000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane14974500000000.00160000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane14976950000000.00200000000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane14978999999999.91100000000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.001601012000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.001039000000.01
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14984650000000.00200000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14986910000000.00190000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149881699999999.00220000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane14990700000000.00200000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149921499999999.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149941450000000.00150000000.01
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.001494000000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.001045080060.25
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15000800000000.00240000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15002640000000.00160000000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15004499999999.99210000000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150063000000000.00150000000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150081300000000.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150101300000000.00150000000.20
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.00919000000.01
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener15016590000000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener15018450000000.00160000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener15020580000000.00355000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener15022480000000.00190000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener15024400000000.00251251251.25
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150261100000000.03220000000.13
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150282000000000.001200000000.01
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150301599999999.99699999999.99
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15032335000000.00120000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15034290000000.00145000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15036279999999.99145000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15038309999999.99170000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150401499999999.96133133133.13
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150421300000000.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150442000000000.00923300000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.00662000004.64
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15048365000000.00140000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15050525000000.00160000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15052335000000.00155000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15054850000000.00170000000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15056399995175.17175175175.17
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15058950000000.00100000000.16
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150601299999999.96710000000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150621710000000.00899999999.99
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15064470000000.00140000000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15066625000000.00200000000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15068950000000.00100000000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15070800000000.0085000032.23
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150722000000000.00230230230.23
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15074900000000.00250000000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150761899999999.93750000000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.00888000000.01
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15080840000000.00260000000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15082599999999.990.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15084994999999.97443032000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay15086975000000.00551004000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150881200000000.001100000000.27
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150901795000000.00821004000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150922940000000.002225000002.99
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150942599999999.991752015000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System15096999000000.00717000015.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System15098999999994.69657000000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151002007006000.63907006000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151021899999760.001002008000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.002002006000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151063301995000.001802003000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151088000000000.004503300753.65
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.004500000003.68
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit15112369999999.99190001191.76
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit15114350000000.00199000000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit15116499999999.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit15118700000000.00128000031.48
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit15120988002000.00401002000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit15122650000000.00150000006.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit15124775000000.00600000000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit15126981996000.00600000000.05
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15128539998988.89161000074.74
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15130509000000.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15132787000000.00304003018.81
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster15134779999999.00402005038.09
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151361249999999.99602009000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151381001001000.01701001000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151401605975000.00605004000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151421898000000.001201001000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151442199000099.001671001778.25
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151463210999999.992201017000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151485449999995.524240000044.60
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151509499998999.776200000000.34
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.00517517517.51
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151542300000000.001157157157.15
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151563784500000.001875016034.39
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151587999999919.994700000000.07
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151601000000000.0050000005.21
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer15161549999999.99361361361.36
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer15162499999989.6860600600.60
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer15163700000000.00148150000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15164400000000.00200000000.64
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15166659999999.99150000000.00
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating15168749999990.00220000000.00
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151703000000000.00606000000.26
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating15172349393183.863493188.56
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating15174899999999.00210000000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating15176989999999.00200000000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.001.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating15180539999999.99170000000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating15182417998999.88161000000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151841000000000.00100000000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating15186718000000.00100000001.97
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating15188800000000.00311000020.43
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating15190560000000.00160000000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151921250000000.04250000000.03
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating15194696999994.76202000000.21
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating15196370000000.00120000006.12
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating15198720000000.00220000000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating15200739000000.001000000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating15202949998999.49401000000.01
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152041599999999.98185185185.18
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152061999999999.93206206206.20
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.001107107107.10
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.0012019000016.36
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152121900000000.00150000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane15214399999998.99170000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.001502000047.77
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane15220610000000.00170000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane15222750000000.00170000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane15224799999999.89150000000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152262399999998.00901128000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15228380000000.00160000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15230809999997.82210000000.01
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152321509999999.9881000000.12
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.00828011000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15236949000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15238910000000.00150000000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane15240550000000.00150000000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener15244490000000.00200000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener15246360000000.00210000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152481200000000.0072722722.72
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152501899999995.99650000000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15252570000000.00270000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener15254479999999.59150000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152561200000000.001100000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152585000000000.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15260750000000.00330000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15262375000000.00170000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener15264897999999.0091911911.91
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152662999999999.901154000004.71
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15268499000000.00220000000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15270490000000.00281000000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener15272569999999.00170000000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152742500000000.001086002000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152763200000000.001051029000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152784394000000.002500000000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152804500000000.004057011000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152829300000000.006620000000.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152844999976991.00957014000.66
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.003020000000.07
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.004900509015.46
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152909300000000.006605000007.43
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152921241999980.89619000006.31
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152942120000000.001315600029.71
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152963054014042.631814014003.86
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152988499999999.994510000008.38
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit15300725000000.00250000001.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit15302400000000.00250000000.02
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit15304550000000.00221221225.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit15306899999999.99630000000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor15308499999999.99100000000.32
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor15310638499000.00236236236.23
Setele's Modified Co-Processor15312570007000.00317317317.31
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor15314999999999.94518000002.11
Galeptos Medicine15316798.94300.96
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531719997.9719001.00
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311589.001488.77
Research Tools153539499999.991000.77
Neophite15410247856000.0033000004.08
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.003006003.33
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.001000000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.0081811811.81
Standard X-Instinct Booster154572390003.421600000.02
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545813999878.637000005.39
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545923499999.3215000000.07
Standard Frentix Booster154601709000.00988655.39
Improved Frentix Booster154619899992.233600021.37
Strong Frentix Booster1546227998998.9820000000.07
Standard Mindflood Booster154632998998.092503021.52
Improved Mindflood Booster154646999999.975249108.54
Strong Mindflood Booster1546526999999.8225200002.49
Standard Drop Booster154662798000.432200000.63
Improved Drop Booster154779989982.987260033.25
Strong Drop Booster1547821499989.9614000502.20
Standard Exile Booster154793300505.422750003.12
Improved Exile Booster1548010105989.938632102.17
Vespa I1550855554.9631561.49
Valkyrie I1551034949.8929100.03
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155874500.054500.01
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155888268.528000.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558915000.0115000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559023999.9821001.05
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559132399.7330000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I155921046887.99936516.17
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593100001.15100000.91
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155942525984.802384260.02
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155964000.002300.04
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977939.974900.03
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559814898.978200.03
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559921509.0412509.04
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600800024.14630024.30
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011219992.04946000.01
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602190267.03110267.03
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156043044969.412762039.41
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156052760007.132111001.24
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074468.002400.01
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156087973.972960.09
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560914873.086050.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610300000.00251144.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561120000.0112148.98
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561245000.0040008.36
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613370900.00350000.01
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614133499.99123790.01
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152632168.392302168.21
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I156170.0046.03
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156188999.993200.01
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III1561916000.0013300.01
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562019699.9513000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1562129999.0015000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I1562249999.9933000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I1562349592.9815000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254500.054500.04
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156268888.988000.01
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562721991.0015000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562820001.0020000.01
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562927500.0025000.01
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I15630473999.97438200.42
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631333101.98309237.47
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156323000000.002574518.03
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia1563460000.0050000.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia156351000000.002000.04
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia1563625478100.001500.04
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156371000000.0040000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.0020000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.001.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia15640100000.0013000.01
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia15641149999.9963000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia15642120000.0017000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156431998995.99605401.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.0021000000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564651979.9950000.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156471850000.0150000.01
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia15648352900.26352900.13
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156496499968.9260000.17
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156502099998.942000000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia15653109999.9914000.04
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia15654299996.8750000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156554000000.001000.01
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656119998.9490019.21
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156571999985.99900000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia15659169999.9928000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566037995.9930000.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156611789997.331524067.05
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156621000000.00100000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156635000000.00200000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156644959983.992000000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156664300000.0060000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia15667900000.00120000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia15668299999998.855000000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693099999.992716002.83
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156702099999.001040001.02
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II15671730000.00655115.54
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II15672119998.9963000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II15673999989.71772035.64
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I1567420000.5520000.00
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567559307251.4149307251.52
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567739999974.9930000021.14
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System1568191413003.0089409802.00
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683120999825.58106003466.79
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156851889999.9652000.33
Imperial Navy EM Plating156870.00185003.33
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156891115385.32115388.13
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156911115011.340.00
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1569315000000.004211038.09
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156951794999.030.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156972260239.70226033.33
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating15699729577.3929577.42
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating1570124883895.0083033.14
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating157033849906.871003873.67
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570514500000.005052017.75
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener157077599998.995255001.06
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570939999998.938001335.66
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571135999999.926000354.74
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener1571330000000.002010015.99
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157158875996.571000014.98
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener1571712000000.001760025.53
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener1571912999999.001400000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane1572113997907.69600020.05
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157239399999.991401024.01
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1572540999999.9910000027.42
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157275999953.10309000.01
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572931498998.9628017943.73
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157319299999.94950011.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane1573313779999.99450008.76
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1573512997998.5413013.13
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157377999999.97340034.51
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573918299998.9215553013.64
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer1574114999984.513000023.15
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.0033412503.53
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574334119988.9617000039.97
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer157449499998.193005511.40
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer1574590600024.1620000002.21
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574640001047.3810001047.38
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive1574739999994.5925000008.37
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner1574939000000.0018713363.88
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive15751220200007.3893200010.01
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575347549131.3536562260.35
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755189999999.99115002379.76
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575746999958.9535593662.40
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive1575941001917.9927499923.00
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576130999899.8915100389.35
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive1576488600331.2978600462.77
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576626999227.8323234729.49
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive15768229999999.00133003283.25
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577051896455.5044906354.67
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1577644999999.9818004255.53
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1577837499991.922700053.19
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578014797124.859001118.70
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578428021191.8321034525.58
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578633999997.9924505070.11
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger1578831009384.6115009388.36
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579021079999.7117800002.38
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792188922989.85170954503.72
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.0050141068.24
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1579857791995.8930000117.06
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer1580053000000.005610000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer15802129999992.6483009042.88
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580449507334.2944402378.13
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806107999997.9697041320.40
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink1580894052554.0370052669.13
Imperial Navy Heat Sink1581091999996.9685662310.33
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector1581275426355.9114501083.57
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure1581354999999.9922999810.23
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158143374999.721000000.66
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun1581550000000.00330021.59
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun158164707004.94507000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun1581773999999.9936070539.18
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun1581845000000.002220000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.008152303.15
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun1582139996999.812711000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158236498879.992400000.44
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun158243200000.00795123.47
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon15825100000000.0041233198.51
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster1582667588993.3030000000.00
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158275999999.93800105.01
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158285434997.002499999.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon1582921999998.005200017.31
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster1583098000000.0025570472.95
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster1583125000000.0012100000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.002435531.44
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.00700111.25
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158347399988.00507000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun1583519999989.830.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158363000000.00175009.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun1583798596998.8810026472.04
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun1583849979550.330.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.0040000000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun1584328250000.002825111.06
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun158447425999.551475000.10
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1584571497621.8810564144.62
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser1584726999999.9810294645.05
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser158488000000.00500251.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1584910500000.002320296.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1585012000000.002222260.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser1585154999999.828000002.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser1585247800003.6015000050.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser1585479999994.8827943361.10
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1585538999999.9810155452.63
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158581250000000.0035000012.70
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser1586094999999.8315564395.27
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser1586120000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser15862107999999.0030371999.00
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser1586354999999.9920041209.16
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1586410999999.002025239.35
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser1586516777769.962325444.01
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser1586790000000.349000116.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158685001001.221001.33
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser1587015000000.00121000.35
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158712511052.98914222.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158723951295.09751295.09
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.005100011.01
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587911499998.992278981.42
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588117999888.4912008115.51
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1588587999892.2833910221.12
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588753221996.7649092010.67
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588954962831.9449640165.25
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891119999997.97110000000.54
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893149989999.96108010001.23
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer1589599334989.9993221823.12
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897199999999.0080000223.12
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster158989900999.984000004.36
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899179999835.6790133333.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster1590099999999.9033000476.86
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster15901190000000.00110000002.99
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster1590217999994.971723001.08
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster15903120000000.0040000061.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster1590480935833.0032935834.67
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier1590589999999.9973062140.76
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier1590780200999.950.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590933999999.9920002250.83
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159113464864.35528977.91
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159136999997.70200046.33
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159158888888.00411111.04
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier1591750000000.006010018.51
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159191991111.00900100.04
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1592143279997.915000013.01
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier15923989999.99321000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159252573999.96375127.24
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb15929199999999.9945500139.45
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb1593174999305.8755000000.74
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159358989888.91611112.54
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb1593994998726.4083706753.12
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb1594545000000.005000014.33
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15947144898450.78133000325.65
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159492900004.15910004.29
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.0015000078.68
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb15955299989724.3799034890.03
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb1595714000000.002100000.01
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963125999999.7995000002.09
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596584439999.8370216567.25
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer1596738476798.0012000501.12
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia15979649999.99100500.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia15980749999.9930000.04
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159817000001.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599225000.0015200.04
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599324918.0012000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599427000.0025129.32
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599624000.013502.21
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV1599733699.5830000.11
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V1599850098.8850000.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599949894.7546200.02
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600099809.5786690.68
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600129000.019000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002115000.00107731.51
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003149999998.00119399616.45
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004141974926.57123199874.21
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80516005158881759.9969950000.02
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006166999825.32119301494.33
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600812449999.9911901675.86
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60516009148998621.97118000022.21
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon1604616999922.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery1604764999999.998823745.88
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery16048119999998.9925039200.73
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160497499999.991210000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon1605029331979.9513357777.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160529525000.001376000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605314999999.997999999.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon16054200000000.0038624649.93
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery1605525000000.000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.0031310000.04
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605799999999.9849122063.89
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon1605924939789.273960000.38
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon1606013656558.004300000.57
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061150000000.0472049333.62
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606254000031.3248001001.90
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064139998257.6398000003.25
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606517999999.0014625001.41
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher1606799999999.9861047770.95
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606841111108.9431150808.60
Remote Armor Repair Systems16069219951.9890001.03
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611860000.0045001.07
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161199950.002512.38
CONCORD Piranha Emblem1612034017.0233017.07
CONCORD Panther Emblem1612173000.00139.99
CONCORD Captain Emblem16122148000.000.00
CONCORD Raptor Emblem16123199300.01190011.86
CONCORD Colonel Emblem16124900000.26780000.25
CONCORD General Emblem161251950000.161800000.04
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161261078178083.14915000270.93
Khanid Rookie Insignia161794597.971000.01
Khanid Fighter Insignia1618013000.007500.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia1618130000.0028000.01
Khanid Scout Insignia16182300000.0015000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia1618340000.0012000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia1618430999.9512000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia1618550000.0015000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia1618655000.0012500.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia16187100000.0012000.02
Khanid High Commander Insignia161884998997.005000.09
Khanid Royal Insignia16189989000.00750126.60
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213259807923.40220000002.09
Minmatar Control Tower16214329999999.99303000000.61
Research Laboratory1621674999998.9951000001.58
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array16220500000000.004300009.72
Moon Harvesting Array1622126779999.9923808353.47
Ferox1622758999668.9056009000.66
Brutix1622954798999.9345999779.37
Cyclone1623141094999.9238001001.00
Prophecy1623351938305.0447100000.63
Coercer162361349998.991013000.01
Cormorant162381214989.981083804.30
Catalyst162401209999.941000008.00
Thrasher162421224995.17960005.47
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624526205457.0812123123.17
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246154991468.90127000004.93
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624784999999.9962999728.92
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248151994713.13129999102.48
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-10051624998300386.0175300386.03
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262229999.96180000.00
Glacial Mass16263249999.94180001.07
Blue Ice16264248000.00200002.70
White Glaze16265247999.52223500.41
Glare Crust16266450000.00179608.29
Dark Glitter16267828976.02466001.11
Gelidus16268637999.97422221.78
Krystallos16269899999.79700001.45
Heavy Water16272433.74402.21
Liquid Ozone16273102.9691.17
Helium Isotopes16274653.96623.10
Strontium Clathrates162755699.975413.13
Ice Harvester I162781796998.811564000.00
Ice Harvesting16281474842.23233029.00
'Accord' Core Compensation162979299.983200.51
'Repose' Core Compensation1629924000.0012000.00
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630128399.9019008.40
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303221497.87175001.00
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I16305255000.002100.03
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I1630718999.993011.15
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I1630939999.933829.59
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311254999.99133000.23
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163132989.95838.34
Limited Kinetic Plating I163153798.901004.18
Experimental Kinetic Plating I16317264999.961052.84
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163192499900.0085000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I163212599.99501.02
Limited Explosive Plating I163231798.99204.00
Experimental Explosive Plating I163259998.972404.35
'Element' Kinetic Plating I163275988.942102.04
Upgraded EM Plating I163293994.803100.00
Limited EM Plating I163313500.003120.09
'Contour' EM Plating I163333768.872002.92
'Spiegel' EM Plating I163354104.972105.34
Upgraded Thermal Plating I163372698.991000.61
Limited Thermal Plating I163392500.001312.01
Experimental Thermal Plating I163413199.992663.03
Prototype Thermal Plating I163433000.032000.03
Upgraded Layered Plating I163452599.961627.03
Limited Layered Plating I163473968.941914.43
'Scarab' Layered Plating I16349619.01519.05
'Grail' Layered Plating I163513999.982002.03
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353120000.00113675.49
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355125399.87107014.04
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357127988.00103068.08
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359128724.90103208.28
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361224850.00206108.60
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363208887.99190027.05
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365215104.00185104.86
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367218988.00198122.62
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369184997.99167360.35
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371175999.99175168.32
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373189887.9910393.77
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375194886.00157507.46
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377170499.9710000.02
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379172000.00150068.02
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381172187.99145100.97
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383168968.00158211.26
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385169998.2093000.25
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387120000.0080000.67
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389130000.0072005.03
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391221999.50213114.10
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639339990.0030250.08
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639555000.0038850.57
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639749993.9238000.52
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639998999.9433900.55
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640145992.9530400.11
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640383999.9538300.61
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I16405818999.9636000.07
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I16407199999.9232222.02
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640948879.8931650.65
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641144419.9431600.78
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641369799.9938000.23
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641559000.0034650.03
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641748999.9937500.64
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641946699.9931800.98
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642149999.9735100.64
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642344999.9240100.10
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642541290.9539200.07
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642747000.0031700.02
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642949499.9929200.75
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431134999.9440101.36
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643317000.006999.99
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164356000.003061.53
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1643940000.003800.80
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16441149994.5224000.08
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1644319821.985000.44
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1644711999.995803.97
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644937992.0016000.06
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645158996.7519003.16
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645538999.8417002.82
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572039998.821600081.68
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467101994.9479083.07
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer1646935008.9929091.11
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475140119.91122244.69
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477149999.99125000.07
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648160000.0047431.18
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648361000.0036003.01
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648560823.0021037.45
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648769696.6855038.51
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648918999.8411003.08
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649122415.2615003.79
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649322904.9610007.39
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649599998.7560016.34
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497224974.97198011.31
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499218444.00178113.00
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu1650569996.8742002.36
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16507140000.0044208.56
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I165138887.007802.70
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I1651527000.006509.61
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher1651710599.979556.46
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I1651945202.3441202.34
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I1652110575.003605.03
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I165239499.973000.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher1652543497.7517533.74
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527497979.81333100.98
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529229461.9591000.02
5a Prototype Shield Support I16531399997.99215003.02
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165332008030.991381056.81
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653511999999.858400000.71
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653713399999.9811000025.45
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659134648972.0025001017.83
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165941559998.40900015.61
Daytrading1659513400000.0012184454.96
Wholesale1659636299999.9932025228.91
Margin Trading1659720800000.0019111111.81
Marketing165983620000.003360201.04
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165991998989999.901300000000.71
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166012399999999.941980000015.61
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166036110000000.483608800023.48
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166058990000000.006801003000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem166179999999.000.00
Accounting166225199000.004733107.93
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166311699999.501200000.00
Hydrocarbons16633949.80850.35
Atmospheric Gases16634928.89850.21
Evaporite Deposits166351788.001372.69
Silicates166361789.031515.09
Tungsten166373389.092866.34
Titanium166383757.873336.88
Scandium166394979.994000.17
Cobalt166403099.692671.68
Chromium166418489.007602.02
Vanadium166424095.993685.51
Cadmium166439607.689010.32
Platinum166444777.924350.53
Mercury166469428.687717.18
Caesium1664710399.338715.07
Hafnium166485888.735451.67
Technetium1664911193.729031.50
Dysprosium1665072399.0070500.12
Neodymium1665144943.0043006.63
Promethium1665269859.9967500.50
Thulium1665333798.0032743.00
Titanium Chromide166547697.916927.82
Crystallite Alloy166559883.038024.73
Fernite Alloy166567098.995831.45
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166575447.864561.87
Silicon Diborite166584099.993609.17
Carbon Polymers166591882.851540.19
Ceramic Powder166602699.922644.44
Sulfuric Acid166612799.982038.10
Platinum Technite1666210233.898590.73
Caesarium Cadmide1666310883.019652.00
Solerium1666423999.988203.31
Hexite166659248.238642.10
Hyperflurite1666636543.9931195.23
Neo Mercurite1666733426.0329455.67
Dysporite1666845621.0039345.97
Ferrofluid1666945989.9842501.91
Crystalline Carbonide16670190.85186.10
Titanium Carbide16671231.95221.98
Tungsten Carbide16672189.79173.05
Fernite Carbide16673173.55165.22
Sylramic Fibers16678356.93352.05
Fullerides166791143.931020.52
Phenolic Composites166802199.402021.07
Nanotransistors166814226.004140.37
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668212492.8112002.01
Ferrogel1668340139.9939150.77
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166882200000.061200000.07
Large Artillery Battery166897999999.942200000.01
Small Railgun Battery166901699997.52929995.00
Medium Railgun Battery166912800000.971400101.31
Large Railgun Battery166928908963.892000000.00
Large Beam Laser Battery166949999999.006600000.01
Cruise Missile Battery166961997600.001200000.02
Torpedo Battery166974200000.001700000.02
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction168683489999.94450000.09
Complex Reactor Array1686912668554.249000001.94
Ukomi Superconductors17136117996.8381000.13
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171432999999.6912018.78
Small Beam Laser Battery171671944998.981000000.01
Medium Beam Laser Battery171682797997.891800332.08
Ion Field Projection Battery171743777075.652300000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171753294399.932400000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171762694199.791000000.14
White Noise Generation Battery171772499499.822210000.05
Stasis Webification Battery171783299999.982900110.53
Sensor Dampening Battery171805979999.971200000.01
Warp Disruption Battery171812329789.992200000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171822999998.432200000.82
Ballistic Deflection Array171844499998.833000000.42
Explosion Dampening Array171853299999.982800000.01
Heat Dissipation Array171864399999.733141668.77
Photon Scattering Array171873199899.533000016.40
Angel Bronze Tag1719016998.1214010.12
Angel Diamond Tag171924948.983509.24
Angel Gold Tag1719418998.838055.01
Angel Platinum Tag1719613000.937001.10
Angel Electrum Tag171993999.833755.00
Blood Copper Tag172001999999.82100000.32
Blood Diamond Tag172018699.998090.79
Blood Palladium Tag1720210500.008000.00
Blood Electrum Tag17203249999.96100004.52
Blood Brass Tag17204200000.00100004.25
Guristas Copper Tag17205699999.98165000.00
Guristas Diamond Tag172069996.007057.90
Guristas Brass Tag172079999999.008500950.98
Guristas Palladium Tag1720836001.056001.04
Guristas Electrum Tag1720913499.976001.32
Sansha Copper Tag172101569998.55200000.89
Sansha Diamond Tag1721114999.607001.02
Sansha Brass Tag172129999998.955000004.05
Sansha Palladium Tag1721335000.007000.05
Sansha Electrum Tag1721429999.855001.05
Serpentis Copper Tag1721515000.0010000.07
Serpentis Diamond Tag1721614999.005001.60
Serpentis Brass Tag172176653886.964000005.13
Serpentis Palladium Tag172189999.005000.32
Serpentis Electrum Tag172197899.955001.01
Domination Brass Tag172205055.015092.00
Domination Bronze Tag17221999999.965000.00
Domination Copper Tag172228998.886600.00
Domination Crystal Tag17223170000.00153016.00
Domination Diamond Tag1722494999.9710989.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.00250000.00
Domination Gold Tag17226899989.94402009.00
Domination Palladium Tag17227500000000.005000.00
Domination Platinum Tag172291200000.005000.00
Domination Silver Tag1723030000.007698.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag1723111068.008181.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag17232465000.0033994.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag172335800.005851.00
Dark Blood Crystal Tag1723414988.999171.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag17235100000.0011211.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00250000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag1723738500000.005000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag17238250000.0070008.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag1723916000.0015511.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag17240138999999.005001000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag1724140000.0020002.28
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172426189848.005500000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172431899808.979811.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag17244299999.00280000.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag17245129998.9910049.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.00250000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag1724819999000.00201004.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag1724999498998.0020001000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag1725026499999.998500000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag1725189684.009696.00
True Sansha Brass Tag1725229999.9025411.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag1725351000004.005000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag1725414699.9811469.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255199999.99130026.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag1725620000.0017073.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.0075000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172581000000.00700000.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag1725961999999.005000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag17260139499999.0020001000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag1726178999.997159.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726221599.0010709.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag17263745000.003000.01
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag172647696.007260.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172663399999.002600999.00
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag17267399999.8820128.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.0075000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag1726957000000.0020001000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172701699999.95802005.01
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172712102000001.0021020001.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag1727223220.9820309.00
Chelm Soran's Tag1728710499999.99311260.62
Vizan Ankonin's Tag1728826163300.53166214.24
Selynne Mardakar's Tag1728921883777.00150020.51
Brokara Ryver's Tag1729012500000.00127927.51
Cormack Vaaja's Tag1729167000000.00270103.45
Setele Schellan's Tag1729219700000.002000145.52
Tuvan Orth's Tag1729317499899.88179881.98
Brynn Jerdola's Tag1729428499999.992400004.83
Estamel Tharchon's Tag1729579000000.007100001.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag1729615000000.00998015.00
Thon Eney's Tag172977450000.00223403.50
Kaikka Peunato's Tag1729813217000.00317887.02
Draclira Merlonne's Tag1729944102923.30513600.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag1730036521710.9161710.96
Raysere Giant's Tag173018739000.02200330.48
Tairei Namazoth's Tag1730254999999.99187000.09
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag1730359999999.0062502.73
Gotan Kreiss's Tag1730438500000.003300000.27
Hakim Stormare's Tag1730539000000.003000000.02
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173068000000.382000000.38
Fermionic Condensates1731796457.9893051.16
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363169999.3822000.23
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364439000.001024.75
Large Audit Log Secure Container17365497997.86215504.83
Station Container1736619791.7518018.33
Station Vault Container17367275000.0073148.33
Station Warehouse Container173681538818.371300003.63
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392116999.85105000.00
Large Blaster Battery1740213999989.787600000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174033899994.961395995.00
Small Blaster Battery174041889999.99800000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740614189999.993001157.91
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174074499996.912219122.55
Small Pulse Laser Battery174083494391.751914500.77
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel1742316999995.75730010.77
Amarrian Wheat1742427999.96416.53
Crimson Arkonor17425592000.004872.53
Prime Arkonor1742614824.824653.16
Triclinic Bistot174285000.004261.77
Monoclinic Bistot17429190000.003228.67
Sharp Crokite174326999.002483.30
Crystalline Crokite174330.002693.82
Onyx Ochre174361899.00789.18
Obsidian Ochre174371760.00955.63
Vitric Hedbergite17440598.99406.33
Glazed Hedbergite17441799.00385.97
Vivid Hemorphite17444790.95420.30
Radiant Hemorphite174450.00425.36
Pure Jaspet17448490.00450.76
Pristine Jaspet17449483.55446.00
Luminous Kernite17452217.00201.25
Fiery Kernite17453240.00208.35
Azure Plagioclase1745575.9972.73
Rich Plagioclase1745679.9476.66
Solid Pyroxeres1745963.9760.17
Viscous Pyroxeres1746066.0061.17
Condensed Scordite1746324.9923.68
Massive Scordite1746442.9822.61
Bright Spodumain1746612499.973500.05
Gleaming Spodumain174670.003100.87
Concentrated Veldspar1747019.9818.36
Dense Veldspar1747122.6720.19
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747628899996.9626000000.00
Retriever1747822999897.8220956993.09
Procurer1748019549997.9217300000.17
Strip Miner I174822098999.341667217.02
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher1748559999962.9538500751.10
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher1748729000000.0014550444.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher1748829999999.891176011.05
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher1749048000000.347100000.50
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher1749179999999.9930000130.36
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer1749280458200.0040000000.12
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.005200004.33
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174948999999.004000114.26
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749514999999.993000009.90
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field174966899999.642000021.72
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749724888906.1916788906.19
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498471060472.98401060568.41
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749934499999.9526513101.56
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750067626111.1650000027.76
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.00650000.28
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.0025000000.02
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating1751260000000.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1751482000000.34315113.13
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.001000000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating1751858000000.00150000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520189999887.58135157770.52
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.003000030.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752622000088.5919000089.08
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay1752854123119.9045123127.67
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane17536150000000.0026170555.98
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane17540114999999.99513013.33
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane17542149899999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer17546100000000.0060004954.26
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.0050000000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer1754824498875.429000572.87
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175496651113.332652000.00
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating17551660000.0060000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating17553411993.33111993.34
Federation Navy EM Plating175552133000.00133113.13
Federation Navy Thermal Plating17557900000.0025000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755963500998.9158501000.08
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761915998999.9914009367.82
Corporate Hangar Array176212499999.891700002.03
Jenmei's Tag17623139998.99122500.00
Elena Gazky's DNA176249000.001000.00
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.00300000.03
Caracal Navy Issue1763476999999.9770507434.31
Raven Navy Issue17636544991984.92495304819.06
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.00250000.00
Raelek's Tag176420.0019.99
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176435899999.982500004.55
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176462999999.541100001.02
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip17647505000.00272010.20
Antimatter Charge XL176482195.961506.51
Iridium Charge XL17650599.97200.42
Iron Charge XL17652269.8284.33
Lead Charge XL17654279.990.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561799.571250.00
Thorium Charge XL176581469.99585.10
Tungsten Charge XL17660301.00104.64
Uranium Charge XL17662869.99100.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664265.00165.00
Depleted Uranium XL17666649.60105.18
EMP XL176682472.721316.09
Fusion XL176702275.46650.01
Nuclear XL17672618.96260.03
Phased Plasma XL176742000.001199.00
Proton XL17676420.00311.68
Titanium Sabot XL176781588.781100.00
Gamma XL17680529999.99230000.00
Infrared XL17682145010.0095000.01
Microwave XL17684270000.0050000.00
Multifrequency XL17686799998.93480000.02
Radio XL176881190000.00290000.00
Standard XL17690300000.0085000.01
Ultraviolet XL17692240000.0025000.00
Xray XL17694414999.93165000.00
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770320559499.8919201227.44
Omen Navy Issue1770980068165.0072504888.76
Stabber Fleet Issue1771353901338.9943842555.41
Gila17715200899998.99187299556.00
Phantasm17718104499999.9896097267.65
Cynabal17720139999999.99130164014.00
Vigilant17722192999998.99181000013.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726469999999.92355185586.93
Megathron Navy Issue17728461999992.00393576262.36
Tempest Fleet Issue17732350000008.98305214917.61
Nightmare17736430000000.00411437000.00
Machariel17738509999991.99472700000.01
Vindicator17740481000000.00450791002.00
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag17743749999.9828000.00
Activists17754750000000.002210033.47
Pro-Trade Pamphlets17755499999999.99100003.36
Virgin Forest Pulp177563999999999.99100000.01
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776565999.8360000.10
Kameiras177671390997.70201184.79
Fluxed Condensates1776944749.4040004.12
Large AutoCannon Battery177704500000.002700000.01
Medium AutoCannon Battery177713640998.842100000.34
Small AutoCannon Battery177721299949.26601085.04
XL Torpedo Battery1777314000000.003500000.14
Freedom Fighters1779135998.978001.01
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177931479998.971200000.07
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip17794649999.97401005.12
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795569999.95304000.03
Elite Slaves17796850000.0016013.77
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781210449896.999000112.92
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip1781411400000.00601000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178152299999.96904001.27
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178168554999.99992110.45
Genom Tara's Insignia178178835000.0035000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener178320.004828002.00
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1783417988900.006800340.51
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1783614499965.294516733.06
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178389178033.975512027.28
Zor's DNA178407999.004000.00
Federation Navy Comet1784114000000.0012720002.81
Vexor Navy Issue1784370379879.8365000000.00
Lazarus's Tag178470.009.99
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip17848999999.99450022.81
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178492889989.892289959.70
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178507499999.981000913.06
Faramon's Tag178520.00100000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178574673.052500.10
Scourge XL Torpedo178593099.941700.01
Inferno XL Torpedo178616999.991268.96
Nova XL Torpedo178635763.902771.09
Iridescent Gneiss17865999.00944.70
Prismatic Gneiss178660.001213.33
Silvery Omber1786783.9968.71
Golden Omber17868100.0073.58
Magma Mercoxit1786965650.1016700.25
Vitreous Mercoxit1787091776.7718002.16
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70317871999967.94798000.13
Oxygen Isotopes17887730.87684.14
Nitrogen Isotopes17888768.96737.03
Hydrogen Isotopes17889689.34642.17
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893199000.75192100.00
High-Tech Scanner17894233999.00210012.03
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895439000.77400009.52
High-Tech Small Arms1789769450.0015201.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898169898.00135000.51
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123699999.943400301.18
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918488776774.47422202018.90
Bhaalgorn17920279308974.00256310981.02
Ashimmu1792294000000.0085000000.07
Succubus1792460199999.0051203000.72
Cruor1792648299600.7742301689.38
Daredevil1792872000000.0062002742.67
Worm1793058899614.7953555779.14
Dramiel1793242132549.0039162000.42
Core Probe Launcher I1793811454.627003.10
Mining Barge17940552998.98328900.00
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.00100001.03
Carbon Polymers Reaction179423999998.9880009.99
Ceramic Powder Reaction17943901000.002500.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179440.00201010.10
Dysporite Reaction179453998350.00460112.33
Fernite Alloy Reaction17946899999.99260702.98
Ferrofluid Reaction179473999999.99350006.13
Fluxed Condensates Reaction17948899999.99125000.23
Hexite Reaction179490.00100.01
Hyperflurite Reaction179502448000.00255126.01
Neo Mercurite Reaction17951900000.00400885.39
Platinum Technite Reaction179521040000.0025200.05
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179535961000.9961001.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179541202122.9521000.79
Solerium Reaction17955899999.9973000.13
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.0060000.02
Titanium Chromide Reaction179572898998.9685057.37
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179581199998.90100021.27
Vanadium Hafnite179597200.006511.31
Prometium1796045344.2240623.88
Prometium Reaction179613469999.0084000.08
Titanium Carbide Reaction179626499999.781890010.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179634498899.001711567.48
Fernite Carbide Reaction179644749994.971000092.93
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179654999999.992300002.40
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179664488888.861456033.00
Fulleride Reaction179675999999.952600888.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179684499999.902700100.01
Nanotransistors Reaction179695499999.872100604.95
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.002100333.13
Ferrogel Reaction179715000000.001753707.88
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.001890003.10
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.00100007.31
Pristine White Glaze179760.0021004.07
Smooth Glacial Mass179771000000.00151200.07
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.0050000.02
Coupling Array179822188998.981500000.01
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I17999494998.00300015.08
Ice Processing18025499995.95200000.00
Freed Slaves1802915000.0111050.12
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036128999.9855666.07
Bistot Mining Crystal I1803899999.8923999.98
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040154000.0072022.22
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042222220.8345109.04
Gneiss Mining Crystal I1804493999.9171811.44
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I1804694750.0019810.14
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I18048211098.9956019.20
Jaspet Mining Crystal I18050144398.4439011.16
Kernite Mining Crystal I1805268995.9832001.64
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054308999.96122002.09
Omber Mining Crystal I1805651999.9522002.45
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805830989.9925001.35
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806020995.0013000.32
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806219999.988002.26
Spodumain Mining Crystal I1806494998.9640003.97
Veldspar Mining Crystal I180666995.004006.11
Modulated Deep Core Miner II18068925101.06765101.06
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580103999999.0096500205.03
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590713024.99605000.15
Bistot Mining Crystal II18592407698.92314000.21
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594399998.69300002.34
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596293878.55210000.58
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598745961.97671000.16
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600249999.00141003.50
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602258997.09166017.18
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604237900.00126100.01
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606289862.97205015.04
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II18608732996.95605010.15
Omber Mining Crystal II18610248999.99110014.15
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612184998.95176000.12
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614137998.8995002.01
Scordite Mining Crystal II1861667998.9845005.01
Veldspar Mining Crystal II1861894799.9981003.01
Spodumain Mining Crystal II18624684997.86463002.21
Quest Survey Probe I1862690792.7752024.06
Discovery Survey Probe I18635229999.77102669.44
Gaze Survey Probe I18637299997.55150001.30
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863927984.9825595.01
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA1865540000.00201.13
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186574999999.9445000.01
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner18658150000113.2957000976.76
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866066999999.3761523341.59
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866242999986.4834000003.38
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866423998372.4916000001.15
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18666110100000.1587100000.36
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner1866831999998.2527153164.61
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867034998999.8529101117.27
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672368800697.99321553150.66
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner1867465003416.0150006419.03
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867648999998.9840588844.06
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag1867988776000.3678000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868023999999.9917155002.09
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868264000000.0058500375.74
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868497999999.9984050001.76
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868619499978.9913505003.80
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688227999999.96131082120.38
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690134999998.55101007463.67
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869224485297.9221947139.15
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694513765975.84455203003.17
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696190889883.59109199899.79
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698205999999.83173663119.96
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870051000000.1043000000.36
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870258499999.7354066590.02
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870457000467.1330100468.06
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870669999999.9753000001.00
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870884999999.9567912833.53
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871087605484.6368330122.82
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187121096928.43165564.80
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating18714744000.00211083.08
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating18716850000.00111113.14
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187181499999.99125051.20
Corpii C-Type EM Plating18720719980.35127052.75
Centii C-Type EM Plating187221000000.00120000.01
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating18724649999.99173000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726947992.41145000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187284503209.19153208.55
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating18730749999.97250001.09
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187401349999.98755100.14
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating18742799999.9735033.14
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187444899999.00250100.01
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187461099998.97500000.34
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187481112001.14250000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating187501799999.9855503.13
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating18752985999.00330000.00
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187541000000.00242222.01
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187562499999.84601024.84
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187583499999.991000111.02
Corpii A-Type EM Plating18760849999.00263000.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762749999.95365572.48
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187641889995.96422181.32
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187661271000.00343038.29
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876862499989.8453000010.01
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating18770500000.00160020.47
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating18772599999.00155100.01
Coreli C-Type EM Plating18775647000.72195200.01
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating18777499999.00146008.99
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1877967999991.0132000934.66
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating18781274999.99160014.13
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187833950813.13156033.13
Coreli B-Type EM Plating18785600000.00253017.35
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating18787649000.00151013.16
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878979898011.5472000500.34
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating18791390000.67160013.14
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating18793750000.00423003.16
Coreli A-Type EM Plating18795300000.00187019.96
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating18797750000.00285001.02
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799140000000.00113961180.80
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188013010113.571810114.25
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880311241312.877241314.74
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188051740000.00633006.42
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188075197997.002500024.09
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809308197996.89285006010.71
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881114999998.848000210.06
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1881336004358.5025004411.38
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane188152599999.002200001.04
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881719999999.8012000001.90
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188192099999999.591517000101.87
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821148987758.67120590013.27
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823142379810.47102379812.05
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane18825159999999.0058000001.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827150885318.1645885344.45
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829133998998.94120983878.86
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831147999988.99113963561.30
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188334099999.992150015.33
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188353298999.992004751.09
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane188379999999.986121942.37
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883912449997.819045134.12
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188411900000.99400011.22
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188432288999.89901478.40
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188455050999.964082000.04
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884718000000.009216704.43
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849339984894.94321000115.00
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851388990822.95344342090.59
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885317899998.008600000.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885534129780.577888913.43
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885769762254.9030762262.22
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885930000000.0020003089.33
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886123099998.9915500001.33
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886315099992.9811000003.13
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886539761661.9232761661.93
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886733985995.9625000005.95
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886912800005.007800005.46
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887112869999.878103962.86
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887376999997.9760000012.85
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887564553552.3160127281.37
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887752000000.0026218028.81
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887947301000.2040000042.21
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811190980960.491006009003.16
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831070000110.10957002004.26
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888540000000.0025105028.28
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888718000000.008100007.66
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1888938999999.9918809241.91
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1889142000000.0036000000.59
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889319818999.9916820461.73
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889545000000.0034000000.99
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889738999998.9727000000.38
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889939999998.9736105837.88
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890151051453.9419052473.06
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener1890363998685.0334038122.46
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890547999999.0042059101.01
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1890755499890.8750000000.05
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1890924999998.9416000006.31
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891131999995.0020111116.02
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891360199999.9842000000.07
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891561988947.4143000020.36
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891779498999.994000001.33
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891994999999.9962000000.01
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892157999998.0040000041.00
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892372498985.1949000016.42
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1892589999986.9957500591.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1892778999933.9668000001.01
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1892971499996.9950000004.01
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener1893191999995.2147000048.16
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893372999989.6765068201.55
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893575554999.9170045325.80
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893789989797.8483000048.50
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1893986050000.0286050000.01
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894148499999.9830000141.02
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894392949999.9464402669.55
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945109999996.63101448132.51
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947102107106.3796036209.56
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894923999999.9813215081.43
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895171794988.1450000028.26
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1895338000000.008100243.18
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895540769899.9226000000.62
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener18957111999999.9980011380.78
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895973999998.8942500239.59
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896133999699.9923001222.06
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1896367999999.9738000412.82
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener189650.0026000025.99
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1896772998999.7457000008.39
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896954999979.7326058050.30
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18971104999999.8770000072.62
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897371800220.8666000662.14
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975159894982.01146129889.23
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1897789899999.9966253318.53
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979120202330.80111842014.49
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189815199999.981500007.11
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189835549999.902550100.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189857199999.963730917.13
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898719380999.8717182535.17
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898928999998.9320500003.02
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer18991249989979.90100002501.61
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899941599999.7633674751.19
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900159999900.0033401040.61
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900358848998.8147050484.42
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900563978962.5935101202.07
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900748999989.5720001856.14
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900957998617.1348443203.15
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901124188998.8015300003.56
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901329999992.8325050101.11
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901527006057.0020014065.29
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017120996999.94111025422.85
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019185985000.00148910540.38
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021275999999.87254604602.60
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023123499999.60109376854.91
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025174999999.97152293252.61
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027267204343.11237258176.13
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19029113855131.4579559537.94
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031147999999.96122003140.24
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033331332999.99290333284.00
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903549999999.9835070025.05
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer1903699999999.9343231068.48
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer1903788999963.5960549033.68
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038113999989.9795401310.45
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903960006887.5647006980.58
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904097799897.8360320290.88
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904174000000.0058042001.02
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer19042146999998.6457280044.14
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043186412008.2987012014.04
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044197491901.12145396803.56
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045135994156.85125559381.81
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046148554999.97136623593.83
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190476099989.003000222.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904910000000.002691259.28
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190515899999.934560230.71
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905314471326.5812972597.50
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905521000000.0013000003.02
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905736213770.4833079697.24
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19065997999.98100000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190678874998.96102000.01
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069130000.0020000.48
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19071900000.00150000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190732000000.0090353.34
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075600000.00100000.16
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19077399005.71120005.80
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190791599809.31281005.03
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190812299923.141441420.89
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19083160003.08150000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter19085600005.32600001.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190871999999.00670001.36
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910120567776.9916000001.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910319000006.8515000006.85
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910523880000.0720800000.08
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910711999999.888899211.14
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910913999999.9910000184.11
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911128988889.6825558325.53
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911335998528.4924000000.25
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911514999998.008220254.70
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911755159926.7650180001.96
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911932000000.0015552008.01
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1912930000000.002500002.86
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191318489999.837401000.91
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913312000000.002500000.00
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191353488000.00521030.37
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191374699899.911000320.24
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191396909940.735009941.92
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914118000000.0014000005.27
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914318500000.0014010999.73
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914545665536.6437663703.11
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914715000000.009000001.86
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914931999998.2320670000.34
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915149000216.2649000212.48
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169295999999.00153001002.00
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster1917153499999.7444698158.64
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917366779999.9858020432.22
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917567110015.0625112451.13
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917740000000.0010000000.17
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917950980000.8947013874.05
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918158799999.5952739916.44
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918369696998.8756350688.46
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185324999999.99274817753.10
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918728801399.9926578157.80
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189128000000.00118722774.98
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191228992998.79209472642.63
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193198999997.00169000305.40
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194209986999.97179211999.21
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195345979998.00290000007.25
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196417999999.96350000522.01
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197498998999.00450002502.81
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198593972838.93524063523.58
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199287998988.37250103001.09
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200282996996.24262001001.99
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster1920174999997.9365000000.52
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920240999999.9635000001.31
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster1920394000231.9085194240.01
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920446998998.6134213533.14
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster19205136663991.86123713937.19
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920688499999.0082999999.99
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207148000000.00136000000.13
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920898548998.9490239012.45
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19209811011.00411111.00
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111048998.99650120.01
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier19213799998.93400002.10
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921511999999.988019420.87
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19217919994.73227313.36
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192198999998.826200002.46
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192215799999.964177003.33
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1922344000060.9237000062.00
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192252299998.912200000.00
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922731499981.4328499982.66
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922915850233.9012130234.60
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1923178499999.8472602003.25
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19233699999.92310045.06
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192351000000.00229317.34
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192372999998.952045000.00
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192396399998.954005023.52
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192412799999.991900002.12
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192434499998.702709003.33
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924521399988.1715610114.46
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924718999999.8916339619.74
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192495499900.00606012.70
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925137601002.0225000100.05
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925343109996.996000799.86
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier1925575999997.7755101125.60
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192579389990.574400091.58
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925811905999.938006264.38
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192592999998.98713133.33
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192602399999.991100098.77
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192615798997.972500003.09
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192627499999.981500003.92
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926357500666.6448500706.62
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field1926451949997.0038215781.11
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926540998995.0337192224.47
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926650959160.8842259161.59
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192674499999.953400251.72
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192686399998.995600008.18
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192692799999.99300108.25
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192702900000.001002008.57
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927111800000.005009957.38
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927214999986.998900203.16
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927332999998.9911516910.10
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927421499999.0019900096.25
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field192758500000.003000044.25
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927615999998.994160026.42
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927744788794.9113258187.96
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927816388996.964000068.68
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field1927964999997.380.00
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280134989000.0067157039.30
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928169998999.9459102004.10
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282116000000.00110000000.00
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192839499997.958300009.01
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928433000000.0029000000.26
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192856499997.943400011.28
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192869199999.943900000.38
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928717999997.7915300000.38
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928829999990.4525500001.12
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1928984998258.9778050051.05
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293179000000.00111830790.26
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295282000000.00211064303.33
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929747999999.9130000051.93
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929962999992.9922300083.45
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301108995986.1999347530.44
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303106999999.7076000305.16
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311162869470.56111123347.73
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931332999999.9825003516.34
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315125999999.83116273826.62
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317130844959.69102271171.60
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931927899870.6316005621.08
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321155160293.34132160682.90
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323137988893.77132000365.46
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932529489999.9327168116.41
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327600208559.58400218519.00
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329253979985.70220082136.70
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335328242446.22302243547.76
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive19337142000000.0080304149.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933981370000.1481370000.12
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive1934194999999.9970322968.67
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934331999996.9928000017.27
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1934594694522.9686510360.02
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347127989997.99104725018.41
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934963949999.8253000242.79
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351319002495.14242002494.54
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353157999999.91100013107.34
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359173999998.79160237074.25
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193619999996.981500000.21
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane193632579998.992000000.10
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent19398222219.992260.77
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940011999.893300.12
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940141999.983000.51
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940249990.0017600.48
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19403500000.0033000.39
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404177890.90401.01
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405358999.89280028.09
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406589596.53481028.60
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194071179996.001029712.71
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194082080000.00200000.00
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194096299999.995102773.19
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194109864999.927700003.49
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941113700001.2913020000.00
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941216999850.0017060000.00
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941322999989.9217608090.03
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.0045000000.00
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.0045000000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941642686999.9839306462.23
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941751749998.0048970002.50
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941860699999.9755000000.00
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941979489999.9472000000.00
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19420101398999.9290000000.01
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19421135990002.93120000000.00
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223355000.003360000.00
Blaque Voucher19461224999988.001.62
Foiritan Voucher194620.001.00
Autrech Voucher194630.00100.33
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947039999998.8225500000.27
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link195009898.569530.02
High-grade Talisman Alpha1953420999998.9617300000.00
High-grade Talisman Beta1953525999999.8514261510.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma1953632999998.3515003202.93
High-grade Talisman Delta1953770452119.9948452121.15
High-grade Talisman Epsilon19538113100149.83103100161.21
High-grade Talisman Omega19539214989985.00180001222.84
High-grade Snake Alpha19540116288988.0087801124.02
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547143999995.25116999738.85
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548145991001.00114195544.46
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-805195490.00119140231.04
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550154999999.56127011001.03
High-grade Snake Beta19551153999999.98129700019.18
High-grade Snake Gamma19553217999394.62185305548.19
High-grade Snake Delta19554337999794.00302000001.00
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555473999999.99445738371.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561197999999.951116752123.79
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.00150.01
Festival Launcher1966010000.003337.24
Jarkon Puman's Tag196632647999.11338500.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9031968429798990.0017025059.35
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685139978966.00120275255.56
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686166999999.00124000110.32
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687143999998.62126010400.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688144981768.20122350377.14
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968961988997.0035322733.29
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690164999993.96116183328.97
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691164999979.00106599986.51
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692149711788.50118862563.80
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693142398749.09120400000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694157881941.21119804238.33
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969561000000.0043000000.13
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969639498998.4428841283.14
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697150302337.13120302405.52
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698159999999.99121574869.33
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969915010968.9413101073.06
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-6051970097399999.0055000524.86
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971931249999.9926700101.03
Revelation197200.001600001002.02
Naglfar197220.001500017000.43
Moros197240.001600004002.23
Phoenix197260.001601001000.25
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197392998976.952700180.88
Sigil19744649999.99520011.24
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming19759343476.48102101.01
Frequency Modulation19760202999.9732004.00
Signal Dispersion197611499761.84505729.04
Signal Suppression19766999883.00104900.00
Weapon Destabilization19767488688.00300333.00
Target Painter II198061043637.72941078.13
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981016149.9912400.08
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981210500.007321.11
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981428700.0019550.00
Target Painting19921114999.9951759.12
Signature Focusing19922629995.66106509.99
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992317000.008007.03
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992515777.657621.20
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992719995.9810113.50
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM1992912500.008600.21
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM1993119500.119018.35
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993544998.889303.79
Halting Compact Ladar ECM1993716974.8811005.60
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM199398588.718586.52
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994268997.9919009.73
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994417999.8410003.78
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994624421.668828.01
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994832999.849001.58
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995073948.0010504.44
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995269998.1230003.21
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S1996214.586.11
Shadow Tungsten Charge S1996417.4810.04
Shadow Iridium Charge S1996647.4010.11
Shadow Lead Charge S1996844.009.10
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997047.9712.03
Arch Angel Nuclear S1997299.9810.72
Arch Angel Proton S1997430.0017.26
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S199761199.91250.04
Sanshas Radio S1997867890.008000.74
Sanshas Microwave S1998055000.0020001.00
Sanshas Infrared S1998262502.0017502.00
Sanshas Standard S1998487650.0022650.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986922.94212.22
Arch Angel Fusion S199881398.83402.40
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199901499.82292.90
Arch Angel EMP S19992808.16321.99
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M1999439.9438.01
Arch Angel Nuclear M1999687.9965.88
Arch Angel Proton M1999873.6173.60
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M20000948.47620.85
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200021777.00572.00
Arch Angel Fusion M200043047.46762.05
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200063497.49546.67
Arch Angel EMP M200081699.96806.27
Sanshas Radio M2001010000.00100.20
Sanshas Microwave M2001244500.0020001.00
Sanshas Infrared M20014149799.9920001.00
Sanshas Standard M20016170999.9912000.00
Sanshas Radio L2001853500.0020398.10
Sanshas Microwave L2002043999.9920001.00
Sanshas Infrared L2002241002.1527002.18
Sanshas Standard L20024739999.8590000.01
Sanshas Radio XL200262498899.00101000.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200281099000.00390000.01
Sanshas Infrared XL20030950000.00510000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200321590000.001030000.02
Shadow Thorium Charge S20034189.9914.00
Shadow Uranium Charge S20036529.9813.22
Shadow Plutonium Charge S20038457.2645.30
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200402996.99400.00
Shadow Iron Charge M20043142.785.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge M2004558.7050.02
Shadow Iridium Charge M20047214.9045.04
Shadow Lead Charge M20049860.1160.11
Shadow Thorium Charge M20051533.3633.36
Shadow Uranium Charge M200539410.00100.05
Shadow Plutonium Charge M20055835.00135.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200573500.001110.00
Amarr Control Tower Medium20059250000000.00208000008.47
Amarr Control Tower Small20060129999999.2999500001.47
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061239000000.13195000000.58
Caldari Control Tower Small20062105999979.4095000000.24
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063228185552.19173000021.08
Gallente Control Tower Small20064101487994.8094462729.02
Minmatar Control Tower Medium20065244999999.99180000001.57
Minmatar Control Tower Small2006690000003.6390000003.58
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201101499895.631010000.77
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering201149698.006000.10
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering201154800.003300.00
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha2012199999998.7484631000.27
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125209999998.00195629881.79
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013865994.9627777.93
High-grade Crystal Beta20157125500995.00105987002.09
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158184591000.29160000000.66
High-grade Crystal Delta20159306000200.13271707572.11
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160559799998.15512534545.04
High-grade Crystal Omega201611199982994.991114000001.12
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics2017195893.5386015.06
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017293997.3584002.46
Simple Reactor Array201753499988.851500801.04
Providence201831399999994.981091997011.21
Charon201851280456449.721180922013.00
Obelisk201871277996948.581147295973.43
Fenrir201891199999994.991100164324.98
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019933999998.5930100003.36
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM20201849999999.90407400275.75
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM20203909998892.06600000000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202052249999999.971000000000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202073992997999.992400000000.00
Rocket Specialization20209849999.00500011.29
Light Missile Specialization20210690000.00558003.31
Heavy Missile Specialization202112059996.981512003.23
Cruise Missile Specialization202126999999.005005000.02
Torpedo Specialization202135994992.005000004.01
Siege Module I2028069899991.9260000002.60
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030694.4666.71
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030766.9061.00
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030860.9546.41
Guided Missile Precision20312663982.65300031.20
Target Navigation Prediction20314139998.995000.20
Warhead Upgrades203151299838.98795064.72
Capital Energy Turret2032716400000.0014950005.02
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034251800000.0045000150.07
100mm Steel Plates II20345442961.2691094.07
200mm Steel Plates II20347603980.60500000.09
400mm Steel Plates II20349829992.46711209.82
800mm Steel Plates II203511690000.751360021.71
1600mm Steel Plates II203532969399.002788171.34
Numon Family Heirloom20358158998983.60121212651.00
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371202999999.99131121655.31
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410100975.0090003.03
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411169989.99150002.28
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412100009.0092400.01
Datacore - Laser Physics20413120453.25109001.00
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414110999.98103018.30
Datacore - Molecular Engineering2041599999.9992002.03
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416149000.00140001.01
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417101990.9090006.64
Datacore - Electronic Engineering2041899900.0090552.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419113549.95100005.01
Datacore - Rocket Science20420114000.00102006.02
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042164999.0063023.00
Datacore - Nuclear Physics2042397188.0085068.01
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042448981.8443000.15
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering204254997.003500.01
Talocan Technology20433595900.0012000.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443115555554.99102899888.72
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I2044466999994.0058400001.39
Dual Giga Beam Laser I2044666500000.0047255082.44
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044834489999.8429000074.17
Ion Siege Blaster I2045076579976.8156000005.42
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I2045257999994.9949001345.39
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I2045446999999.6825000000.06
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494146399.97418.00
Information Warfare20495104998.5539003.31
High-grade Halo Alpha2049831999987.0020000318.53
High-grade Slave Alpha2049985500000.0080000011.36
High-grade Halo Beta2050049789007.2323758010.86
High-grade Slave Beta20501109999999.9798107385.09
High-grade Halo Delta20502145000000.00130000000.17
High-grade Slave Delta20503240999999.92213759425.49
High-grade Halo Epsilon205040.00135000336.16
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505459999995.31416099996.99
High-grade Halo Gamma2050669989999.0036312214.78
High-grade Slave Gamma20507163999999.96150044614.93
High-grade Halo Omega20508218989997.97175000710.25
High-grade Slave Omega20509959992998.58892000000.00
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052478993000.0073450048.73
Amarr Dreadnought20525104997000.0097940000.00
Caldari Freighter2052678700000.0073450000.00
Gallente Freighter2052779999975.0073450000.39
Minmatar Freighter2052879999999.0073450000.00
Caldari Dreadnought20530104999953.0097940000.00
Gallente Dreadnought20531104999976.6897940001.39
Minmatar Dreadnought20532137899988.9997979800.10
Capital Ships20533414999994.00391771001.00
XL Torpedo Launcher I2053962000000.0057582859.27
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205552978970.00650008.98
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055716994999.008200000.39
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster2055943899999.9931316018.77
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I2056178999999.9232000363.66
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563297997776.99189000377.71
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056553019954.9945800000.03
'Dyad' Co-Processor I205678000000.00600106.00
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056917999999.9416000000.05
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057323269879.758000014.12
'Gambler' Ladar ECM2057512095994.906116501.89
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM2057718307954.756000512.47
'Heist' Radar ECM2057921999995.0410321111.11
'Ghost' Burst Jammer2058129000000.0010000004.53
150mm 'Musket' Railgun205871555000.00106000.82
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun205894599998.814000909.61
425mm 'Popper' Railgun205914069999.66257004.07
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher20593999999.96262000.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059518999999.7412000000.24
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher205977999998.983943000.06
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059917580416.4910515128.84
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060116499998.7911000000.01
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060323999979.883002002.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier2060511999799.77165000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier206075000000.001095020.01
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier206096000000.00500001.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier206119899899.943000000.42
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier2061316999896.8715000005.37
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster20617286995.95201003.01
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster206192088999.99666667.05
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster206214199999.99107880.02
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206236999995.950.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender2062523969999.895795001.01
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206279999988.181000000.06
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062921774997.9919100000.21
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063122693994.9913003000.13
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field206339799999.822020200.00
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206357185920.551555143.65
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field2063757997299.9950000002.86
'Poacher' EM Ward Field2063915999999.982555559.05
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field206413999999.242512004.47
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001288991984.001104014001.63
Capital Armor Repairer I2070149999999.5845504005.08
Capital Shield Booster I2070364999997.9955050011.21
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L2072155.5526.47
Arch Angel Nuclear L2072389.9830.96
Arch Angel Proton L20725182.9969.86
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L20727849.99341.75
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207291790.45568.20
Arch Angel Fusion L207311564.94935.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207331684.26730.01
Arch Angel EMP L207353040.991071.09
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207373351.431720.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207395710.541348.65
Arch Angel EMP XL207416093.784099.91
Arch Angel Fusion XL207433985.003079.00
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207454255.422510.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207474259.002700.00
Arch Angel Proton XL207493587.902076.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207516999.523567.61
Domination Carbonized Lead S2075399.8438.90
Domination Nuclear S20755349.43348.57
Domination Proton S20757699.99585.23
Domination Depleted Uranium S207592749.97700.00
Domination Titanium Sabot S207613499.991710.00
Domination Fusion S2076318870.966010.00
Domination Phased Plasma S2076549968.4920500.00
Domination EMP S20767227993.99100200.00
Domination Carbonized Lead M20769630.00156.22
Domination Nuclear M20771950.00734.59
Domination Proton M207735519.281119.28
Domination Depleted Uranium M2077518827.653810.66
Domination Titanium Sabot M2077735399.006791.60
Domination Fusion M2077932410.4711410.47
Domination Phased Plasma M2078197083.1737302.58
Domination EMP M20783206544.9036550.00
Domination Carbonized Lead L207851219.011219.00
Domination Nuclear L207874500.002010.00
Domination Proton L207895758.993430.00
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079115625.555630.00
Domination Titanium Sabot L2079336000.004867.08
Domination Fusion L20795298999.9986000.00
Domination Phased Plasma L20797371117.70141117.69
Domination EMP L207991011009.00130000.00
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.0010000.01
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.0010000.01
Domination EMP XL208051060002.1960002.19
Domination Fusion XL208070.0010000.11
Domination Nuclear XL208090.0010000.01
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.0010000.01
Domination Proton XL208130.0010000.01
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.0010000.01
Sanshas Ultraviolet S2081789999.9935000.00
Sanshas Xray S20819479999.9535000.00
Sanshas Gamma S208211082001.00182001.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S20823320001.0030001.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M2082595000.0015000.00
Sanshas Xray M208274700000.00120008.24
Sanshas Gamma M208291260999.9962000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency M20831400000.00210000.09
Sanshas Ultraviolet L20833890000.00155000.00
Sanshas Xray L20835378000.00108224.83
Sanshas Gamma L20837470000.00290001.00
Sanshas Multifrequency L20839959999.99360000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208411498998.98420000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208431709000.00826100.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208451617800.00960000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208471819580.001350000.00
True Sanshas Radio S20849100000.0072569.14
True Sanshas Microwave S2085197000.0247000.02
True Sanshas Infrared S20853204000.0075005.96
True Sanshas Standard S208551998998.8561089.65
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208573949999.98150001.13
True Sanshas Xray S208598875999.992020000.00
True Sanshas Gamma S2086110079999.993080000.22
True Sanshas Multifrequency S2086382000060.0032000060.00
True Sanshas Radio M20865944999.99345006.41
True Sanshas Microwave M208671059900.39360000.40
True Sanshas Infrared M208693520000.01830000.00
True Sanshas Standard M208715000000.0025000.11
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M2087312000000.006500000.00
True Sanshas Xray M2087546999999.998000000.00
True Sanshas Gamma M2087763999999.9920000000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency M20879250999999.9972000000.00
True Sanshas Radio L208817998999.99610000.00
True Sanshas Microwave L208832150011.78850011.78
True Sanshas Infrared L208853796999.98299999.00
True Sanshas Standard L2088741999999.992400000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L2088918000000.003000000.00
True Sanshas Xray L2089169998999.994100000.00
True Sanshas Gamma L2089347000000.0325000000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.00121000001.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.001000000.03
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.009000000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L2091319.9217.01
Shadow Tungsten Charge L2091599.8954.87
Shadow Iridium Charge L2091734.8621.50
Shadow Lead Charge L20919250.0023.00
Shadow Thorium Charge L20921148.8530.18
Shadow Uranium Charge L209231586.9975.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L20925809.93210.04
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209271999.95810.02
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209296919.283848.09
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209319987.331021.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209334974.981020.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209353774.951062.06
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209378999.991021.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209399996.732021.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209414968.921311.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209433674.95712.00
Guardian Iron Charge S20945247.0023.01
Guardian Tungsten Charge S2094742.4422.97
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949374.96245.58
Guardian Lead Charge S20951999.00325.68
Guardian Thorium Charge S209534875.99705.85
Guardian Uranium Charge S209552399.80702.68
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209571900.001280.65
Guardian Antimatter Charge S2095947949.9914580.69
Guardian Iron Charge M20961775.37105.69
Guardian Tungsten Charge M20963809.96155.86
Guardian Iridium Charge M20965958.53658.59
Guardian Lead Charge M209673725.00668.58
Guardian Thorium Charge M209696900.001090.00
Guardian Uranium Charge M209714766.611110.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209734510.001280.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge M2097595000.0022580.00
Guardian Iron Charge L209771135.931105.68
Guardian Tungsten Charge L209791999.981025.69
Guardian Iridium Charge L209813029.991140.01
Guardian Lead Charge L209838000.003010.00
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098529998.995100.00
Guardian Uranium Charge L2098782149.984060.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L20989248978.998280.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge L20991299995.0077000.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210096098997.495350025.02
Capital Turret Hardpoint2101113999999.985000000.07
Capital Sensor Cluster210136900006.286200006.01
Capital Armor Plates210176799999.995770000.42
Capital Capacitor Battery210197777597.945550041.05
Capital Power Generator210217540005.195540005.19
Capital Shield Emitter2102311499998.889500016.32
Capital Jump Drive2102510999999.997302002.27
Capital Cargo Bay210277796988.246378678.06
Capital Drone Bay210295388087.544144003.96
Capital Computer System210358897998.996800006.66
Capital Construction Parts210377814699.756800001.18
Capital Siege Array2103915999999.906970056.42
Capital Launcher Hardpoint2104112999998.005750000.03
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059379983.9688850.01
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071129986.3920000.09
Sleeper Split Cables210731499999.68101000.77
Talocan Sketch Books210744200000.003500000.00
Talocan Molecule Binder2107575028.005028.01
Talocan Stasis Inverter21076290000.73210000.00
Talocan Info Shards21077299990.0066018.00
Talocan Reflective Sheets21078498999.00281214.25
Talocan Perpetual Clock21079399992.00101610.01
Talocan Solid Atomizer210801789999.98701000.24
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081200417.01200417.00
Talocan System Interface Unit210821589999.991345695.33
Talocan Mathematical Schematics21084424997.89403002.00
Talocan Automation Accounts210851389999.00444444.77
Talocan Partition Plates21086824985.00562000.02
Talocan Intricate Formulas21087155000.0082109.01
Talocan Stasis Deflector210885382987.004333230.00
Talocan Ignition Device21089241433.12225000.77
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961600000.001460188.50
Goru's Shuttle210973849983.98800200.34
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S2119490000.008203.36
Blood Microwave S21196189000.0058800.00
Blood Infrared S211981499999.9925503.33
Blood Standard S21200279999.9930001.00
Blood Ultraviolet S212021298999.99158000.05
Blood Xray S212041697999.98100000.01
Blood Gamma S21206200000.0051004.15
Blood Multifrequency S21208950000.00130000.94
Blood Microwave M21210248000.00181000.00
Blood Infrared M21212250000.0049101.11
Blood Standard M212142293999.9743000.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212161195999.0020000.02
Blood Xray M212182299999.9917000.00
Blood Gamma M212201487999.98315.71
Blood Multifrequency M21222399998.00312006.00
Blood Radio L21224117999.9425375.01
Blood Microwave L2122699989.9816680.03
Blood Infrared L2122840754.000.00
Blood Standard L21230364998.9435000.01
Blood Ultraviolet L21232200000.0055557.15
Blood Xray L21234748999.980.00
Blood Gamma L212365997999.9670020.01
Blood Multifrequency L212381900000.00561014.00
Blood Radio XL2124020000000.000.00
Blood Microwave XL2124214998999.99700000.00
Blood Infrared XL2124450900800.0011000.00
Blood Standard XL2124629998999.98540000.00
Blood Ultraviolet XL212481560000.0020000.00
Blood Xray XL2125012000000.00201000.02
Blood Gamma XL2125248599999.980.00
Blood Multifrequency XL2125414443992.001602969.87
Dark Blood Radio S2125648256.6938000.00
Dark Blood Microwave S21258475000.0075000.00
Dark Blood Infrared S21260132000.0833123.13
Dark Blood Standard S212622497999.99430000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212643999999.98775011.00
Dark Blood Xray S212666000000.00400000.00
Dark Blood Gamma S2126823999999.993300000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency S21270126000001.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212721000000.00320005.35
Dark Blood Microwave M212742279999.97500000.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212768999999.99630000.00
Dark Blood Standard M2127810000000.047000000.05
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M2128015000001.018000001.00
Dark Blood Xray M2128248000007.2312000100.00
Dark Blood Gamma M2128495898999.9918000000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency M21286434000000.0034000000.00
Dark Blood Radio L212889039999.994050000.00
Dark Blood Microwave L2129017010000.001010000.00
Dark Blood Infrared L2129213998999.98400000.00
Dark Blood Standard L2129427900000.016000000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L2129693299999.993300000.00
Dark Blood Xray L2129882900000.002900000.00
Dark Blood Gamma L21300100000000.009000000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213021963000000.0164000000.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.001000000.04
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.000.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.000.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S2132071.990.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge S2132218.935.00
Guristas Iridium Charge S21324249.9819.13
Guristas Lead Charge S2132670.0019.14
Guristas Thorium Charge S21328119.9515.01
Guristas Uranium Charge S21330349.9635.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge S21332200.0022.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213341298.99400.00
Guristas Iron Charge M2133649.0015.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge M2133881.8930.01
Guristas Iridium Charge M21340350.0027.20
Guristas Lead Charge M21342199.9039.07
Guristas Thorium Charge M21344450.0060.12
Guristas Uranium Charge M2134625000.0075.03
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213484570.0070.01
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213502080.00610.11
Guristas Iron Charge L2135269.9216.01
Guristas Tungsten Charge L21354157.9831.28
Guristas Iridium Charge L2135629.9827.00
Guristas Lead Charge L21358175.9311.00
Guristas Thorium Charge L21360400.0062.00
Guristas Uranium Charge L21362296.96165.09
Guristas Plutonium Charge L21364578.90225.03
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213664078.99590.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213688495.776215.47
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213704499.571901.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213723018.121590.00
Guristas Lead Charge XL213743767.991850.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213763899.911503.80
Guristas Thorium Charge XL2137819998.735040.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213803462.002068.30
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213823999.20910.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S2138477.7217.15
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S2138630.8630.61
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S21388400.45225.59
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S21390317.89258.68
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213921199.93550.47
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213942983.91806.46
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S213962229.861190.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S2139817999.9914120.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M21400648.98176.50
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M21402997.97275.53
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214044446.66870.50
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214062248.001120.04
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214084500.001080.01
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214104998.991830.75
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M2141220000.003550.32
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414298999.9950130.01
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L214162392.991060.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L214182647.981150.87
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L214206999.971590.01
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142236997.931610.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L2142430849.012160.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L2142697798.981840.01
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428298958.9913680.01
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214301701000.31310000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.00500.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M21450449998.9856000.25
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner2147048995958.8822139095.04
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner21472120940000.0080000021.56
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474119959981.6081000672.28
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21476124479992.9666113080.25
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478183998984.03157700021.11
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480445000000.00168000007.26
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148464995993.8948000000.04
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148669882881.9622917009.73
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149124699999.9917008021.32
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo2149349979994.9939999000.48
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads2149666356798.8938118990.11
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers2149869000000.0045000003.32
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure215007999999.524000000.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215040.004510000.56
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215069900000.006110003.80
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150823498999.996329923.32
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151045999994.9936000141.09
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151250999998.0043963376.66
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152712362974.155000016.11
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153410000000.005000000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153614000000.002009995.12
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153835983984.675100000.01
'Inception' Target Painter2154044995994.9932000004.52
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay215422192961.99809000.03
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I2154711492992.00652000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154931994993.99600000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155112193992.602750000.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215535740999.97993993.00
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215555999998.992113030.01
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155715090000.001301000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I215595289999.001020002.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156153491693.214000000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol21568488996.63200000.00
Sleeper Profound Research Notes2156969909997.6562427000.11
Sleeper Manuscripts215701589999.00734719.20
Sleeper Technical Schematics2157188000.0016500.77
Sleeper Data Crystals21572839992.99255001.80
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits21584200000.00106020.77
Sleeper Cryo Batteries21585400000.00302002.04
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215865800000.004800009.77
Electronic Link21587235.25202.77
Spare Parts21588264.00250.77
Power Couplings21589202.91202.80
Armor Blocks2159079.8976.77
Computer Chips215911379.991322.77
Electric Conduit21592105.00104.78
Mechanic Parts21593344.95251.88
Energy Cells21594759.99356.77
Construction Alloy21595380.00366.78
Data Processor215961992.991986.78
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160311799982.009015211.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216063299997764.892686007000.07
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161020800000.0019999999.99
Jump Drive Calibration2161131050000.0028927870.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle216287999997.634000025.01
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638982999.67905001.65
Valkyrie II216401083998.98970000.93
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166615899999.0014800000.00
Capital Projectile Turret2166718899998.9914812000.01
XL Torpedoes2166815700000.0014700000.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking2171888998.9350000.44
Sleeper Hyperbooster217191000000.00523185.11
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217204999898.933200033.01
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721419998.96241405.00
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217223800000.002551961.73
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723499999.00300007.00
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217247000000.00197003.77
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217256996884.004712000.00
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726747000.00420001.77
Guristas Gravity Focuser21727688888.78100141.77
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728398998.99217101.78
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism21729122999.6150000.77
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730199086.3061205.77
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731300000.0040000.77
Angel Spatial Analyzer217322195493.99300000.00
Angel Dynamic Calibrator2173338870000.0025000000.00
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401027.80962.15
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology21789385999.000.00
Caldari Encryption Methods2179013999.992000.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179111249.003500.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180228000000.0019700001.29
Capital Repair Systems2180318147990.0016878323.42
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218157576000.007275001.39
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218161929000000.001280000027.81
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218172397000000.001702002013.87
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218185795888799.923251018000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218198759999999.997800000000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841177777.7640065.00
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer2185334999.979601.03
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218552988.00750.04
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857499.95105.36
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186789.9529.39
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188846355018.2437355018.64
Information Warfare Mindlink2188938660999.4430976479.52
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink2189047979982.2939585019.76
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941139.95992.80
Republic Fleet EMP M21896689.16640.04
Republic Fleet EMP S21898511.74443.77
Republic Fleet EMP XL219001899999.99910000.00
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021127.791032.69
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904711.80540.84
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906524.72448.98
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219081410000.0110000.01
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101294.91912.01
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912719.48581.07
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914550.00351.36
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL21916797999.9813140.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181144.761035.81
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219203999999.98100700.81
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922700.57580.30
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924464.00415.05
Republic Fleet Proton L21926989.93670.01
Republic Fleet Proton M21928839.72445.21
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931414.98300.53
Republic Fleet Proton XL219332110000.0010000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351158.72961.56
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937965.99657.31
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939595.00440.35
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219411850000.0012300.00
Structure Construction Parts2194758999999.6645900012.56
Structure Hangar Array2194992999999.8456045048.51
Structure Storage Bay2195169999999.9766202017.00
Structure Laboratory21953107989966.2889000019.66
Structure Factory2195583999999.9970760451.35
Structure Repair Facility21957169999999.9848450076.45
Structure Reprocessing Plant21959197999998.8875000034.45
Structure Docking Bay21961114999998.9754000006.85
Structure Market Network21963167999979.64120002370.21
Structure Medical Center2196567999999.9950000022.03
Structure Office Center2196772999999.9948490027.37
Structure Mission Network21969119799993.69120000.01
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204326000000.0021530008.68
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210714499998.8711750026.92
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210831799990.0022000001.79
Mid-grade Crystal Delta22109102897994.6290082000.03
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110184700140.28162000000.04
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211163999885.4848514001.94
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112309000167.03296000166.82
Mid-grade Halo Alpha221137999999.005000099.58
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211410000000.006010001.09
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211534000000.0019100007.95
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211669993987.0035000007.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211714999987.974000006.92
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211843999999.3525000009.16
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211923999996.8921000025.27
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212038999999.9433401075.82
Mid-grade Slave Delta2212194999998.7584000049.53
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122159999996.81128732000.06
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212350500000.0047008000.07
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124283999999.83255560050.76
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212522888599.2818734232.90
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212645555001.6636000015.27
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127102999999.7997000126.20
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128221000554.95182001017.72
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212969888873.3661000581.80
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130375559996.30327001434.16
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha221316999998.992640023.51
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221339999999.983600002.94
Mid-grade Talisman Delta2213421000001.9712700004.89
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon2213530000000.0014888024.36
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma221367800011.333000006.90
Mid-grade Talisman Omega2213783000000.0035506461.18
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217543745.6138001.24
Relic Analyzer I2217774998.8350101.17
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222294153997.983396461.91
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction2224278999991.9773450000.00
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291960181.76888182.16
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281100000000.001000060006.10
Sin224301000000000.00937003003.00
Widow224361164999998.951100000001.03
Panther224401147998994.001075000000.00
Eos22442409404444.00360000000.05
Sleipnir22444431744443.00392028776.01
Vulture22446458944444.00427185141.65
Absolution22448383989987.55310312196.06
Heretic2245268999998.9766000000.00
Sabre2245670000000.0064700000.25
Eris2246058999987.9851462355.89
Flycatcher2246469999994.9962527000.00
Astarte22466384013443.99336000001.19
Claymore22468378944333.00332000001.20
Nighthawk22470315789999.98285176824.18
Damnation22474429969998.00398135416.23
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253418742991.7616001000.48
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535129983999.94111401005.54
Mining Foreman22536559372.3457000.30
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254236410.1127201.08
Hulk22544339499999.89311509000.06
Skiff22546222843993.96208000107.00
Mackinaw22548260000000.00247000731.74
Exhumers2255129200000.0026989640.15
Mining Director22552615406.64388010.24
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255941999999.9341100000.00
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.001000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257015933706.6815933706.67
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571141899990.41112002020.50
Praetor EV-9002257297999.001029.03
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257644990.8719800.44
Mining Upgrades22578118991.9943021.03
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261119989998.9918250000.01
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade2261385500000.0076103204.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615372499967.79300000414.66
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261910000000.009000031.56
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621200000000.00125000001.93
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade22623949999999.71700000000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226349398880.994200000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227152137998964.940.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.0076000000.15
Recon Ships2276133199999.0028002023.44
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765148884.9270025.00
Warp Disrupt Probe22778169499.65150070.19
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821489995.061358037.53
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806207978.9957910.29
Explosive Armor Compensation22807151146.8780122.01
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808166476.9871159.01
Thermal Armor Compensation22809199988.3780001.02
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.001654000000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287544499975.0029501138.93
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287771914926.6347019134.64
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I2287947999999.9935008007.01
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I228814999985.00197000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228836190000.00294013.33
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288955999999.9950000002.02
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891176999987.5347205100.43
'Shady' Sensor Booster2289516899999.9912100351.89
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I228994999999.45962992.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229013000000.00402022.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.0012999999.99
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I229053999999.001541000.50
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229074000000.001055002.09
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229098700000.004003010.11
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229117199999.991301001.02
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I2291317994994.006005005.13
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I2291574934585.0021614000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer2291955803005.1921010012.70
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster2292519999974.992900003.38
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer2292949994993.9925001053.53
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor2293151999999.9911002059.65
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293338999998.9828530002.01
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293715989988.805003100.75
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener2294539995994.9929001502.10
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer2294744442981.807002002.00
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294919299999.0016500129.86
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295337001523.4317501548.47
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961518.00401.47
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S22963484.33307.66
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S22965500.00256.60
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S22967786.98320.68
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969795.84306.86
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S22971698.00307.63
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973737.87286.69
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975469.78225.92
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977708.97600.00
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M22979720.97429.01
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M22981869.00438.15
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M229834440.62441.14
Federation Navy Lead Charge M22985799.71429.12
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M229871898.99471.35
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M22989691.94451.12
Federation Navy Iron Charge M22991755.64428.02
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931029.72884.50
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951291.66668.66
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229971296.03668.13
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991230.95650.30
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230011069.99725.93
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031064.48678.69
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230051384.00688.79
Federation Navy Iron Charge L23007949.46667.85
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009454.84420.31
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S23011514.00295.21
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S23013534.97380.58
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015540.93414.04
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S23017405.97316.12
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019488.99365.19
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S23021695.81318.07
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S23023699.92414.08
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025640.54601.01
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M23027683.84589.01
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M23029698.89562.56
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M23031936.95691.32
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M23033667.85562.96
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M23035899.44651.79
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M23037687.99533.08
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M23039934.98567.06
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411192.71909.39
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431098.00757.57
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230451099.99889.08
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471067.41742.77
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L23049946.00704.02
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511099.99855.13
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230531135.99808.43
Templar I230553647788.833200015.36
Dragonfly I230573499999.003256762.85
Firbolg I230593289997.003000001.36
Einherji I230613499995.003100000.18
Fighters2306951900000.0048048849.05
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071299378.38260000.02
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073319999.98196000.00
Imperial Navy Xray S23075369111.00145200.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077300000.00145200.05
Imperial Navy Standard S23079388110.77186820.87
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081377220.79177002.29
Imperial Navy Microwave S23083428999.75141818.78
Imperial Navy Radio S23085320000.00195000.04
Amarr Encryption Methods230879799.483000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089455894.92431102.59
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091545870.60303000.18
Imperial Navy Xray M23093668996.95263200.00
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095549110.98265000.00
Imperial Navy Standard M23097429899.98345000.08
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099423000.00327000.02
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101539989.97320000.05
Imperial Navy Radio M23103499110.35420020.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105889109.99800000.00
Imperial Navy Gamma L23107859999.00300001.39
Imperial Navy Xray L231091249499.62773000.43
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L23111903110.99611042.19
Imperial Navy Standard L23113899110.91743541.73
Imperial Navy Infrared L23115795992.40355000.14
Imperial Navy Microwave L231171499999.96200000.01
Imperial Navy Radio L23119918110.99702000.73
Gallente Encryption Methods2312122554.003000.00
Takmahl Technology23123339998.1210000.23
Yan Jung Technology23124120000.0065000.00
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231287600000.005629204.89
Yan Jung Paradox Box23129400000.00110000.00
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231301100000.00800000.01
Yan Jung Void Machine23131324000.9935102.01
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope2313244909976.7327501003.25
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133949999.99700000.13
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231349999995.838000100.05
Takmahl Gyro Ballast23135599994.99299409.05
Takmahl Biodroid Controller23136849993.00551003.00
Takmahl Quantum Sphere2313713999999.777612000.12
Yan Jung Null Shell23138478995.97212002.77
Yan Jung Glass Scale23139948997.94333004.77
Yan Jung Plenary Wire23140198000.0067000.00
Yan Jung Silk Armor23141210000.0030112.30
Yan Jung Nano Fabric23142880987.18116300.80
Takmahl Diamond Rod23143100000.001000.01
Takmahl Cohere Cord23144116998.8942504.77
Takmahl Solid Mox23145748769.00175008.05
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146314991.00111217.99
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147499998.0085002.78
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control23148619999.9745003.80
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control2314911990000.009201200.04
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231503199999.991301109.77
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit23151287000.00150078.77
Blood Raider Power Redistributor2315225999998.9921002887.99
Serpentis Plain Target Guider23153235500.61100101.78
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231547700040.015200000.00
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231550.00999999.99
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut2315610489989.528020000.49
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231572999499.99951000.00
Positron Cord23158399.00356.80
Auxiliary Parts23159258.92250.78
Force Cable23160115.97111.78
Elemental Crux23161226.90169.08
Analog Panel231621509.891500.77
Current Amplifier23163151.79151.78
Second-hand Parts23164198.99151.77
Heat Depressor23165547.98140.84
Internal Bulkhead231662698.001008.77
Mainframe Bit231672050.80350.80
Yan Jung Info Matrix23168450000.00225000.77
Yan Jung Vellum Etch23169749887.0067001.00
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws23170175100.7775100.77
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171225000.00100000.78
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet2317244999999.9939000000.00
Takmahl Binary Texts23173449999.9815501.77
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231741139999.99810010.02
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer23175475995.00203014.00
Takmahl Geometric Design23176329997.9550003.32
Takmahl Astral Treatment231778800000.007402000.00
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416190993992.9972001001.00
'Radical' Damage Control2341896999997.9884200036.19
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347345813.9337814.04
Ogre SD-90023506149989.9213248.05
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-90023510123999.991080.29
Berserker TP-9002351258999.9620185.16
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I23523180998.8747090.71
Curator I2352584999.8469006.08
Drone Link Augmentor I23527279811.11225904.86
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353321992.898154.76
Berserker SW-9002353685001.6215001.74
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355995298.9580002.20
Garde I2356174999.9956401.27
Bouncer I23563133579.6572005.79
Advanced Drone Avionics23566429066.00207322.00
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594649948.73333334.28
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606239966.9881010.31
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361859990.782900.00
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236592199.95100.00
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday23674374540738.00250000280.95
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-60023702109328.802106.30
Vespa EC-6002370540894.0025006.64
Hornet EC-300237075770.425200.01
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370924996.7816108.64
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237117998.774100.03
Hammerhead SD-6002371335999.964010.47
Hobgoblin SD-3002371512898.591900.13
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I2371745079.8822120.84
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237197070.002022.81
Valkyrie TP-6002372199999.972004.40
Warrior TP-3002372344998.875001.21
Infiltrator TD-60023725100996.521007.14
Acolyte TD-3002372710949.935000.41
Valkyrie SW-6002372949998.7725016.93
Warrior SW-3002373118297.838003.15
Clone Vat Bay I2373575905079.2030000085.18
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00935000000.00
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0096300000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237831999996.27255001.33
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates2378589999999.0071100500.62
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378713999999.005759983.47
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378934000000.0028000000.54
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379154386.9744500.00
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379345000000.0014001127.19
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I237958999598.90520026.78
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379749997999.9927046998.50
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I2379932363990.0016100004.57
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery2380129892990.3213501044.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery2380338799999.0035101034.01
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805189999999.97170159938.58
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I2380714999999.007011051.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380928200779.439028006.00
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381121978989.945027001.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I2381337151999.9920153000.76
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer2381539935993.9316000008.28
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer2381749999999.9242143893.78
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer23819102000999.9651000092.28
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382153995995.0018108011.84
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382458680999.819016008.05
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu2382956990990.0017129060.99
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238341799999.93271000.01
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I238360.001000051.50
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238388499999.981522200.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238409999998.82640003.50
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384223999998.4510004004.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384419979993.912850686.90
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I2384655000000.003601001.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I23848139999999.004109050.01
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I2385069000000.007993994.17
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter23852580000.0037000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238544449975.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter2385657183882.9228199089.33
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238649999989.69170000.12
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I2386619992991.714500000.29
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I2386857995995.0040210001.12
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I2389498401509.8760000135.52
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I2389644989995.0633000000.04
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I238987499999.984000004.00
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I2390246993999.9715001133.06
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.001200007001.00
Nyx239130.001857000000.00
Chimera239150.00902000000.00
Wyvern239170.001857000000.00
Aeon239190.00269000000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395066299999.0060109012.50
Jump Portal Generator I23953641837999.77512300080.55
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424199965.0630157.09
Infomorph Psychology242421099987.98500004.62
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242688388993.003802003.96
Scientific Networking242708245670.007000421.49
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428354899993.1549800000.45
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243054099999.973700002.00
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311518999989.00489710000.00
Caldari Carrier24312518999993.00489710000.00
Gallente Carrier24313518999998.00489710000.00
Minmatar Carrier24314518999984.42489710000.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481435894.671280021.00
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395197999.00150000.88
Drone Navigation Computer II244171139995.991100002.06
Drone Link Augmentor II244271394499.761293047.45
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381048979.97811112.16
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443794795.98612000.74
Giant Freight Container24445218998.8982001.03
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447155.6245.05
Nova Rage Rocket2447358.4145.04
Inferno Rage Rocket2447572.8548.49
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447746.1933.19
Nova Javelin Rocket2447837.0025.15
Inferno Javelin Rocket2447972.7025.13
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.001211313000.01
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile2448691.8384.69
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488139.8994.60
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490120.85107.97
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492108.9789.57
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493141.24111.64
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494185.66101.00
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449571.2462.71
Nova Fury Light Missile2449789.0679.06
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499129.78103.01
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450173.4837.34
Nova Precision Light Missile2450389.8360.63
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile2450593.9950.08
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507464.95221.21
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509500.00398.40
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511370.00321.29
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513439.92362.20
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515478.89391.36
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517699.92381.43
Nova Rage Torpedo245191151.97700.38
Scourge Rage Torpedo245211291.881137.71
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245231508.961205.49
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251219.18900.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271518.911184.18
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291221.81900.01
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531515.90419.77
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533596.99520.00
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535491.00420.33
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537510.65438.37
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539410.82318.47
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541431.97359.53
Capital Jump Bridge Array2454510999998.913500000.02
Capital Clone Vat Bay245478999999.966001002.52
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday24550346000000.00275000199.93
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552310999999.99250007333.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday24554317988789.99245000765.01
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount2455610000000.002000002.85
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455812999992.939850021.11
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456010099988.716200043.04
Jump Portal Generation2456251799999.0046300475.01
Doomsday Operation24563258999999.00211000005.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456764999998.9839009000.05
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems2456810400000.007601006.78
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456937999999.8733606000.07
Capital Shield Emission Systems2457110799998.017700002.53
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457210395999.006001040.00
Small Ship Assembly Array2457469999996.2841600999.89
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245751400000000.00500000002.12
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592155.0050.00
Caldari State Starbase Charter24593184.99100.11
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter24594442.99102.53
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter24595650.0011.11
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter24596444.00163.29
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter24597469.99101.02
Cloning Facility Operation24606129299998.99112000000.01
Fighter Hangar Management2461315600000.008301010.01
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462420799000.0018000077.75
Advanced Mass Production2462521799982.0016037250.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463219493997.9417005002.41
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636159888761.64123499993.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637143811116.27124152888.42
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100524638145999977.20127000016.93
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639155999999.99123999729.15
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640147999992.42123140273.43
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-6032464122000000.0015002930.75
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642155777082.98116400414.90
Capital Tractor Beam I2464440897777.002830000.01
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246461400000000.00765113004.33
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465359999999.9916101000.02
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465459999998.8644000000.38
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465563999999.2638100000.01
Capital Ship Assembly Array2465689999997.9760000000.59
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array2465764999999.9025019800.55
Ammunition Assembly Array246582999998.001600101.39
Drone Assembly Array246592999999.982600000.00
Component Assembly Array246604599989.952600101.11
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466349899986.9846516001.00
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246691799009949.991009014002.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468417824012.9812824015.00
Rokh24688229999999.87169124000.03
Hyperion24690216337650.51197200000.34
Abaddon24692190999999.93176656613.25
Maelstrom24694179999999.00163999778.84
Harbinger2469652900000.0048001072.52
Drake2469848999999.9945166610.01
Myrmidon2470053405561.5047005785.46
Hurricane2470251999777.5545800335.47
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command2476420799900.0013600099.00
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233238986.4487247.59
Contracting25235236979.85132127.15
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster25237249887.99117946.51
Blood Gold Tag25239600000.00200010.09
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252408799999.992385020.18
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.00400030.02
Pure Standard Crash Booster25242239999.99100803.35
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252434000000.001000000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252513299999.971000000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster2525276996.1052989.57
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662099997.951604015.27
Amber Cytoserocin2526886485.6476277.37
Biochemical Silo252707819998.992100000.04
Catalyst Silo252716000000.002003487.22
Golden Cytoserocin2527378009.9660005.20
Viridian Cytoserocin2527461877.9654087.98
Celadon Cytoserocin25275109938.2094000.19
Malachite Cytoserocin2527699999.8958060.76
Lime Cytoserocin2527768877.9242111.65
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527854102.8244114.02
Azure Cytoserocin2527989988.9750032.18
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528021999999.995000000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction2528274475496.8611000127.99
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.00357201.00
Standard Drop Booster Reaction252840.001000000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252854000000.001000000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction2528624699887.811000000.01
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252876998999.001210001.60
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252889999999.001000000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.001800000.23
Improved Drop Booster Reaction2529015000000.021000000.23
Improved Exile Booster Reaction2529111999999.002000150.23
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252924100099.942000100.23
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529314000000.972042808.23
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction2529428500000.002260010.57
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252958999999.971600213.88
Strong Crash Booster Reaction25296449999999.9910000000.23
Strong Drop Booster Reaction2529749989493.5214700007.23
Strong Exile Booster Reaction25298449999999.9911000021.23
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction25299449999999.9915000001.60
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction25300449999999.9910000007.35
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction25301339899948.9957000001.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction25302449999999.9957000000.02
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530533899997.6318303111.99
Pure Standard Drop Booster25330299087.8091002.01
Pure Standard Exile Booster25331164699.99134425.66
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster25332212700.0039132.01
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster25333112998.9935101.06
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster25334199999.9968000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster25335127000.0065990.28
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.00100000.00
Pure Improved Exile Booster25337790003.99465004.05
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster25338350000.00113012.93
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0056028.46
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster25340499999.99343233.70
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253411200000.0050006.48
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.00380004.20
Pure Strong Drop Booster253431999960.00500000.01
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.00200553.00
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.12
Pure Strong Frentix Booster2534616999999.9850000.06
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.00106000.02
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster2534823900000.00100000.02
Strong Exile Booster2534922799991.0720000025.56
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery2553085186997.9978600005.63
Neurotoxin Control25538167899978.99142018017.07
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester2554035899999.997000111.87
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester25542248999999.0016000008.79
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554425880000.0022000000.39
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-9032554572998.9711197.13
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546170000000.00112003266.22
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547849998.9755556.68
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.00121000228.84
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556145888.003010.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255631910958.511710959.58
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I25565122998.8740000.22
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556729998.9713505.48
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556917998.9811505.07
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557117789.0011207.00
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558815796.9314506.16
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893307.503307.49
Contaminated Nanite Compound25590103899.94100000.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591214899.47197001.67
Defective Current Pump2559210988.0710502.54
Smashed Trigger Unit255939997.739400.00
Tangled Power Conduit2559446999.9846000.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559519298.8917750.00
Broken Drone Transceiver2559645998.9945002.67
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255976700.005750.17
Tripped Power Circuit2559813847.3212751.43
Charred Micro Circuit255992329.981602.04
Burned Logic Circuit2560029002.0028696.00
Fried Interface Circuit256016875.906255.72
Thruster Console2560216996.9815750.11
Melted Capacitor Console2560338000.0036800.00
Conductive Polymer2560419788.8617001.20
Armor Plates2560524374.8722101.07
Ward Console2560645802.8445002.00
Telemetry Processor2560794999.9964000.01
Intact Shield Emitter25608759997.91715300.46
Nanite Compound25609339999.98320000.01
Lorentz Fluid25610199999.92150002.07
Current Pump25611109886.8195442.57
Trigger Unit25612819999.97812423.01
Power Conduit25613594998.49560301.01
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614692949.97605005.12
Drone Transceiver256152249998.952111124.31
Artificial Neural Network2561611299.9311206.28
Power Circuit25617419999.99412000.00
Micro Circuit2561822898.9716601.01
Logic Circuit25619788999.00750102.23
Interface Circuit2562057999.9450010.80
Impetus Console256211199999.971147005.18
Capacitor Console25622706997.93680000.28
Conductive Thermoplastic2562379502.9952503.00
Intact Armor Plates256245184998.984928000.00
Enhanced Ward Console256253799999.003781000.02
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25707119996.97100005.27
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570910993.9710020.96
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571111099.9010000.33
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571344899.9913000.35
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151399999.921311152.61
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257182349999.991570582.60
Heavy Assault Missiles25719179989.9633290.23
Large Anti-EM Pump I257366099994.945010053.76
Astrometric Rangefinding25739889884.96337059.00
Astrometric Pinpointing25810639969.78387879.48
Astrometric Acquisition25811879997.99191018.46
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124274999.333800000.49
General Storage258217698992.731700000.01
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586162962.7050051.86
Salvaging258631075000.00500500.01
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258671800000000.001304000000.08
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258682999999999.922614100107.08
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887102987.9495002.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I2588812999950.465000010.66
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258906099996.805600001.18
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258926149988.004240018.12
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947599998.566511209.90
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I2589612079997.869000002.53
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258988649998.996700000.70
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590019769899.577550010.97
Large Salvage Tackle I259024999999.001250001.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906639939.00103113.33
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259084299998.99100025.56
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259105149998.001000012.57
Large Drone Scope Chip I259124399998.952000000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259147999998.001211.53
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I259160.001013.15
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259189279879.945620038.26
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259208800022.554500032.11
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I259245400000.001500001.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259281899999.00500000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259303199999.0012002.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259321649999.00161200.01
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341300000.0030003.92
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I25936899999.998999.99
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259484579146.784101104.92
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259503499998.982000000.01
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523449989.981000000.13
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548649998.997510002.88
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613299997.9813002007.96
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968369999.0047000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259701999999.009000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I25972912998.8714000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I259742999998.9989000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259761719999.99500000.01
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781698996.85200800.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259802699900.002100.00
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259965299999.003009.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I259989990000.0035003.13
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I260009488999.001520006.30
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600212798998.001004.88
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I2600417000000.001000006.11
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600621000000.004100033.27
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600823999998.8810000000.43
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I2601612500078.672500079.37
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260205199998.922809988.77
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260226999999.963000212.66
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260266177878.802099063.15
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260286899991.88251001.89
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260307999998.911000000.03
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I260381099999.993398.01
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401245000.0012000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421000000.001100.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260461648989.9912000.01
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260482149998.980.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260562500000.00500000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260584999998.84500032.20
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260603999997.981101093.13
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260622549975.011005.81
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260664449999.001500001.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260686999999.914700105.16
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260706999998.98801021.27
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723895992.752000100.04
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I26076844008.94500001.62
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078628993.71200010.10
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080949998.92281343.55
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I26082799995.40460001.55
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260846700000.004600000.34
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I2608614299954.141207017.16
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886398899.995500090.69
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090600000.0070013.33
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260963799998.991000000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261003999999.981200018.73
Large Ionic Field Projector I261024999998.931000068.49
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261041499989.840.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261061749998.991100000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261083999777.0013001.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261102000000.00500000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261121999999.002400.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing2622426103998.9812894350.03
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625229996.884851.23
Armor Rigging26253109998.2941011.00
Astronautics Rigging2625431988.96100.04
Drones Rigging26255189971.9651039.14
Electronic Superiority Rigging2625699990.0031009.61
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257109987.971001.02
Energy Weapon Rigging2625868697.953001.95
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259228896.9941019.12
Launcher Rigging26260167991.0041450.13
Shield Rigging26261146333.0070010.00
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286219999999.33112000000.32
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288142997661.75120000017.84
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290220981989.98121000023.74
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292144993998.73123000001.36
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294178595997.98133105992.60
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296129999998.6112000000.02
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298169979971.00126000001.56
Large Salvage Tackle II26300499999995.0012557062.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302121999999.99107992020.03
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630443749998.1135001335.74
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II263068999899.007300035.21
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II2630813900026.295000026.29
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631042799815.8927700039.15
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631240992000.0016010016.31
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631847800000.0024000001.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer II26320100000000.005000001.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632266489997.4358000010.07
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II2632498999997.7050001077.05
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326149999913.8168200576.22
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328114998913.77102000000.09
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II2633055050011.885060013.80
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332142999998.5872999999.99
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II26334149994613.7867981000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338136999999.9470000011.53
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.0015000001.02
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263427499999.96223008.40
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II263446497899.000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634613499989.8352111.36
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II2634814000000.002000002.32
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635012999996.791200000.16
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II2635225999999.9610011063.50
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II2635442450000.003223.35
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II2635612449000.070.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635843999974.0012000841.37
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II2636027800000.001000000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II263628499817.5432010.01
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II2636433000000.000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II2636616199989.0034002.36
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636824799999.9918056992.42
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370108699999.7977460399.71
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637218999997.990.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637437198998.3834005021.99
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637677484891.9461585907.76
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II263784000000.002090001.19
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638012999999.978777811.10
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638213998031.00800061.75
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II2638418833999.1410002.45
Large Energy Ambit Extension II263868199999.988600.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II263888869899.931235623.54
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639012699799.781000000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263925990000.004011.22
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639419899992.433001855.12
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II263969299999.001000000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II263984499979.99141001.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II2640018499999.981500106.23
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II264027999999.983480027.39
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640410197999.982100284.30
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640649999999.7730000348.46
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641248999777.6740000005.45
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641451999999.7940000021.62
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641657499983.9945000807.31
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641860000000.0034686105.01
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642048999989.9838000015.21
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642449999985.939276800.82
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642844999999.0020000014.75
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643057499998.7124000106.45
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643219999996.105125523.33
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643445079999.7918327152.15
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643613399819.6212380001.15
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643814379998.738240000.47
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644032000000.0013800000.69
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644214999998.5612800002.55
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644411128969.998000002.30
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II2644612999626.965000000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644895999998.1386000000.29
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645087999999.0084100044.05
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II26452249999999.7976000239.74
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.00110000000.01
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II2688829999991.0023500535.10
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II2689019499999.9812100052.12
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268924699999.993956059.10
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo269028899998.956400000.00
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269122049994.511300962.30
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132269999.991800131.55
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269142800899.972315127.69
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692969998.9955015.16
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269311863999.871237092.74
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706442899599.9938000004.26
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.00150000002.41
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068245024.0046000.17
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070296776.98222022.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70127071899999.99100001.04
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80127072944998.8415000.15
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731000468.9722175.14
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100127074995988.95135000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70127075996675.00175000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90127076699998.995531.33
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90127077999999.991501.80
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70127078799985.0056433.13
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70127079699999.805003.13
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.00113.34
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90127081994898.1756010.72
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082898712.117010.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60127083949987.3396128.33
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60127084483998.0011100.05
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80127085309998.966012.20
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80127086989999.99101.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80127087868993.991000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100127088895989.99101.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100127089899999.007153.79
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100127090499999.997200.35
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60127091899988.99181001.32
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70127092140500.0031001.19
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70127093369999.7911109.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80127094655555.43100.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90127095999979.00175000.01
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100127096899997.94225000.08
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-601270971199999.99200000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098267997.615000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70127099999550.00507222.38
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271001000000.005111.59
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271011196894.2820000.02
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100127102874999.86270014.39
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100127103299999.90230005.65
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60127104175000.0075000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70127105749070.55150133.13
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80127106637990.005006.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271076899997.87126000.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710817799992.9616446444.26
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710924504900.0017004918.24
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6102711095000000.00400000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60227111230000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61027112176899900.0030000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113203999.641155.48
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114184987447.00140999217.56
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271151089998.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116138999999.97125221038.35
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80127117899998.73172673.55
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118138484111.00124800000.09
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60127119999997.99201000.04
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70127120574999.00250001.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121159291178.99121000313.39
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-705271220.00126101010.05
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70127123197999.00100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124149336115.46122100500.14
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70127125939998.81275002.43
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60527126149991989.14122000150.04
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60127127779959.79609999.10
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60527128118888888.006000022.63
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129152712.872713.10
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130168199000.00116432052.56
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70127131869999.98250001.03
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142138999996.99126495672.20
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60127143739956.51620049.29
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714712000000.005232001.06
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-81027148160000000.0025000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714917999999.9915000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150118999999.9152003868.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100127151423999.0025555.55
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716727704989.9016425001.27
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-8022716918399996.9015001021.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80127170398000.0025001.10
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171132984992.39109500000.46
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174132999997.75111100700.61
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80127175342432.0075000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717625999999.7616145000.10
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717719999984.5215300000.05
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717826249994.5616575000.69
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179132975993.95110751280.43
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60127180340000.001000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181126795981.08112198215.09
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182206009.676009.67
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184132979501.01112115050.10
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185120000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718630449984.0521208103.01
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718733289997.0417005832.11
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718822000000.0822000000.07
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190139999994.29131001001.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-60227191840999.99600000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192197999854.34140599714.24
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271931022999.990.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194187987273.620.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271951097000.00600000.07
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719632899990.3421550006.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719734889998.6620000104.67
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719834072930.9918926432.57
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9032722421015508.934930011.15
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90527225149999944.7564020073.95
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90127226410353.1312353.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80527227163000083.62101487625.33
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80127229999999.9955565.05
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.001500000.01
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80127231299999.0081160.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.0034000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90127233787874.008138.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-9052723496310033.3214000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90127235479999.621533.13
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-9052723628000013.382800013.38
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90127237139999.4412155.13
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723820099999.9915000000.01
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239150500024.6699500033.71
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80127240670000.0081000.45
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-8052724370000000.00100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80127244799997.900.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70527245159800329.99119599982.64
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272463499999.997200.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.0045000100.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100127249479998.988004.93
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250163997995.90129401316.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70127251333333.311000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252164889988.27119296662.84
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90127253799999.99100000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254180000000.00115000130.77
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90127255998986.4810101.32
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256159999999.91100000415.11
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60127257788433.215010.76
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-605272580.00122299919.86
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60127259479500.005108.76
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726036766435.7922001008.67
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket2731380.0057.60
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315688.11622.25
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731744999.8112002.78
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27319116.8940.59
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321718.91616.01
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732359999.9415000.03
Guristas Nova Rocket2732565.0040.59
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327827.87616.65
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket2732950000.0010003.44
Guristas Scourge Rocket2733168.8950.91
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333877.55631.19
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733558899.0010050.00
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27337537.97306.64
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392999.972255.40
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo2734192330.0032343.24
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273431039.00256.85
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452456.411965.31
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo2734749023.7113023.73
Guristas Inferno Torpedo27349502.21305.70
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512499.622219.72
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353327.00297.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo2735589999.9872003.46
Guristas Nova Torpedo27357699.88305.68
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273592539.892351.25
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile27361944.39805.05
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo2736368777.4127114.85
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile2736535000.0014555.30
Guristas Inferno Light Missile27367300.00225.03
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile2736948999.9814191.10
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile27371901.20841.31
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27373650.00400.66
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile2737537999.0012421.02
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273771830.891710.02
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379498.74200.04
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile27381978.77814.91
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27383285.59222.62
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile2738536995.1720004.64
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile27387917.40821.16
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile2738985484.9319850.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27391997.99550.04
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27393459.25259.25
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273951977.151609.01
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27397149992.3520343.35
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile2739938374.669730.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011292.291072.44
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27403328.00259.30
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051193.631011.89
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile27407173035.5223040.00
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274091699.99833.41
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27411684.22311.46
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274131276.711066.50
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2741562236.0022240.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27417639.93293.88
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191179.771029.56
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2742133012.6523012.68
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274231881.871678.62
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile2742569893.3832440.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27427824.99305.80
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274291747.281534.02
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile2743128891.9915112.14
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27433599.00307.07
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274351248.701018.37
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile2743789999.9831080.02
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27439931.50551.01
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411031.81962.01
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443151232.9651232.22
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27445690.10501.20
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274471203.651049.55
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449148999.9949302.00
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27451598.99402.63
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531099.19990.16
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile2745594699.9934700.01
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27459719999.0019113.25
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274655999999.0057813.79
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I2747110000000.0022320.30
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27477279989.65101013.94
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274831190011.916012.75
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I27489999999.99200091.21
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274952699999.0026023.76
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275012277000.007022.02
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275078800000.0010608.99
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275131699998.9823100.81
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I2751999000000.0022115.27
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I27525285000000.005159.76
Blood Control Tower27530611999999.99217010956.52
Dark Blood Control Tower27532673999999.29345000041.62
Guristas Control Tower27533419999999.99165006101.79
Dread Guristas Control Tower27535618399999.27530500000.05
Serpentis Control Tower27536690999999.90390000100.66
Shadow Control Tower27538899999997.72650000002.75
Angel Control Tower27539379000000.00200000006.25
Domination Control Tower27540855555554.99316001106.34
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275427000000.002005036.43
Shadow Large Blaster Battery2754412999999.992005827.16
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275456999999.972500800.69
Shadow Large Railgun Battery275477749999.972101116.47
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275486850000.002000000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2755049999999.002115052.78
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755114999998.972112834.52
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery2755314999999.004575429.60
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275547742655.472142655.51
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275569300000.002089800.18
Angel Large Artillery Battery275577498998.992500001.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275596999999.962450811.28
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275609989984.822013000.14
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275628999998.992500000.01
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275634660994.351200994.35
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery2756513490500.113100101.22
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275670.00505004.33
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery2756927770699.956010000.01
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275708949996.982450120.95
Domination Stasis Webification Battery2757310888887.984300000.05
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275744999999.991276000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275766499999.892500118.76
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275775799999.99600006.78
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275797500000.005100000.01
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275805290000.001100803.60
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery2758212469999.995900000.01
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275833998862.501035002.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery2758511879868.754200000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium27589499999999.00134190914.51
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591500000000.00192009927.58
Blood Control Tower Small27592249999999.2760800020.06
Dark Blood Control Tower Small27594225000899.9760000984.87
Guristas Control Tower Medium27595227999999.9990000001.89
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597240000000.00168000007.01
Guristas Control Tower Small27598299999998.9960000001.93
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small27600170000000.12160000000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium27601299003001.5290003011.14
Shadow Control Tower Medium27603343999999.97150000547.79
Serpentis Control Tower Small276040.0065000001.96
Shadow Control Tower Small27606220000006.17120000010.37
Angel Control Tower Medium27607299000000.00150000000.01
Domination Control Tower Medium27609309999999.9976000000.38
Angel Control Tower Small27610198999998.9960000100.44
Domination Control Tower Small27612299999999.93110000013.18
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276133499999.991005007.74
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276156999997.99505807.61
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276162999999.97500004.29
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery276187499999.972100000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276192964800.00515011.26
Shadow Small Blaster Battery276215899999.00500000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276220.00545033.02
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276240.00607000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276254000000.00600003.42
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery2762736899998.992000000.29
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276284600000.00600000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276307993999.991850001.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276313499999.00512007.99
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276335999997.98700002.95
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276343100000.00566073.00
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276364499999.88550009.07
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276381996999.00832000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276403979999.002300000.01
Guristas Torpedo Battery276414000000.00500005.32
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276434899996.002600000.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276441851000.57851000.57
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276467999999.991200000.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276475200982.53520999.37
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276494999999.991100000.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276502499896.99612000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery2765220000000.00800000.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533895999.99515990.29
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276554699999.941700000.01
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276722448998.871500000.06
Cynosural Generator Array27673134999988.6060002006.20
Cynosural System Jammer27674160329107.29100329127.63
System Scanning Array2767510299997.993105000.66
ECM Jammer Burst Projector2767883496320.5860198029.62
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277668199989.802500821.76
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277678799997.002005041.56
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277682999999.971001832.32
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277693899993.781900000.01
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277701999988.00300000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277712999999.98302004.45
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277729799997.542885000.02
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277737899999.991000000.58
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277745250111.33503931.75
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277752999999.00700001.07
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277764699998.00300055.99
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery2777749999999.48500117.87
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery2777814500000.00500000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277793399994.971400800.05
Sansha Control Tower27780599999987.97207005577.57
Sansha Control Tower Medium27782297999998.96128000973.87
Sansha Control Tower Small27784163999999.0066000815.96
True Sansha Control Tower27786599999998.99475001444.04
True Sansha Control Tower Medium27788390000000.00177031951.96
True Sansha Control Tower Small27790179999999.9880000004.02
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery2785526999998.97500008.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278565950498.522200102.21
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.00707006.00
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery2785814999994.99906127.05
Jump Bridge27897149887728.0889301915.80
Remote Hull Repair Systems27902209757.00105000.03
Large Remote Hull Repairer I27904121998.8025000.00
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration2790625999999.0014514000.00
Burst Projector Operation2791112499999.008100060.01
Concussion Bomb279121149987.071000001.13
Bomb Launcher I279141687998.831505165.37
Scorch Bomb279161099999.99980004.90
Shrapnel Bomb279181448092.721150009.62
Electron Bomb279201130000.02950001.80
Lockbreaker Bomb279221001010.67501021.25
Void Bomb27924999996.38850000.18
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930170998.997000.60
Small Remote Hull Repairer I2793299998.521211.01
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I2793417000000.003500000.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems2793610399999.855005021.46
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795162999993.0053400000.29
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280738333221.004001000.54
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281644700000.003000112.03
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281974489988.372343194.65
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281993414006.912230027.16
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II28201717783.37602000.09
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203596987.63438013.45
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282051598973.381120028.10
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071499998.00954147.39
Warden II282091149999.84986001.13
Garde II28211799998.98742002.52
Curator II282131141610.42961615.24
Bouncer II282151200000.001100017.74
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282315085000.005000000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282366749999.815000000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282374999988.783540000.03
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282385999999.973715012.19
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262359994.99283801.25
'Augmented' Acolyte2826429999999.9824000322.93
'Integrated' Berserker282662138996.291493695.67
'Augmented' Berserker2826832999995.0527009623.27
'Integrated' Hammerhead28270799990.86700000.30
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827228498697.3926265286.30
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274579991.76490138.45
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827613469680.0011576033.56
'Integrated' Hornet28278556999.99400000.01
'Augmented' Hornet282809996965.986520998.17
'Integrated' Infiltrator28282978871.99402247.63
'Augmented' Infiltrator2828491999999.9671000032.39
'Integrated' Ogre282861788899.931484261.18
'Augmented' Ogre2828869999998.0058003044.87
'Integrated' Praetor282902499932.541000084.87
'Augmented' Praetor28292168799676.00110000570.67
'Integrated' Valkyrie28294699000.00490000.32
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829629500000.0026272171.97
'Integrated' Vespa282981055000.00810018.22
'Augmented' Vespa2830035496969.3430000064.29
'Integrated' Warrior28302440000.00304115.23
'Augmented' Warrior2830414999995.2513105496.47
'Integrated' Wasp283062467997.932020000.01
'Augmented' Wasp2830874999999.0555994002.07
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241275.71861.69
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326748.96491.03
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328327.00231.38
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.0010000.01
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321199.991017.42
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M28334707.95667.21
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336510.93417.32
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.0010000.01
Design Laboratory2835189995970.5673000001.51
Rorqual283520.002100006000.14
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283619648.957514.34
Drone Capillary Fluid28362223999.96210000.30
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363229999.99196022.39
Drone Tactical Limb2836439999.9927406.50
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836529499.9425706.61
Drone Coronary Unit283662899999.992790012.72
Compressed Arkonor28367609900.00558495.32
Capital Industrial Ships28374518999997.51489710000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher2837528989999.9920000003.43
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377119999997.94103000023.06
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.00552000.99
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor28385629990.00557472.51
Compressed Prime Arkonor28387656999.71580207.13
Compressed Bistot28388579998.95499233.99
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot28389600000.00555102.15
Compressed Triclinic Bistot28390603799.65540154.21
Compressed Crokite28391463999.86437300.40
Compressed Crystalline Crokite28392511999.68450202.35
Compressed Sharp Crokite28393488998.00446000.09
Compressed Dark Ochre28394193164.99165000.75
Compressed Obsidian Ochre28395173097.98135012.07
Compressed Onyx Ochre28396159999.99150300.74
Compressed Gneiss28397229999.97172002.62
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss28398193999.98180112.66
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss28399203996.69185100.08
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite2840066000.0033012.64
Compressed Hedbergite2840165999.9957028.14
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite28402100000.0052056.75
Compressed Hemorphite2840365025.3552026.34
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite2840477000.0060005.17
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite2840569899.9552010.56
Compressed Jaspet2840662000.0044025.04
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840753505.2048505.19
Compressed Pure Jaspet2840864999.9946507.40
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840924079.3621082.47
Compressed Kernite2841022202.9521205.09
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841124000.0022001.94
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284122799999.802550002.47
Compressed Mercoxit284132699997.952415586.80
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284143099999.852720008.26
Compressed Golden Omber2841510099.598025.43
Compressed Omber2841614997.6711101.25
Compressed Silvery Omber2841710000.009003.61
Compressed Bright Spodumain28418508879.57452105.82
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain28419547999.57436004.91
Compressed Spodumain28420488000.10430800.95
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284218500.517631.27
Compressed Plagioclase284227999.917307.28
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284238978.878213.36
Compressed Pyroxeres284246000.005606.23
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256233.046133.11
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284266544.006401.08
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272499.002402.04
Compressed Massive Scordite284282905.232705.35
Compressed Scordite284292725.002421.30
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284302196.821995.07
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312399.082052.17
Compressed Veldspar284322299.752100.01
Compressed Blue Ice28433239999.93222929.25
Compressed Clear Icicle28434225999.43200001.05
Compressed Dark Glitter28435562999.48501659.81
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle28436333991.36250002.00
Compressed Gelidus28437559993.93540001.00
Compressed Glacial Mass28438234959.92209600.01
Compressed Glare Crust28439650096.94565992.36
Compressed Krystallos28440899996.50792021.91
Compressed Pristine White Glaze28441319999.92273553.81
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442354999.73277221.43
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443344798.16297072.56
Compressed White Glaze28444258999.74223806.83
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier28514118499999.0070003208.47
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor28516799999999.9812000000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler28518117999971.9976000073.55
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.001113133.13
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener2852279500000.007900002.66
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener28524119999999.9110000001.59
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener2852674989999.0011000002.51
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener2852874999000.007500001.85
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger2853049999999.0020000462.50
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane2853465699950.9031000006.20
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane2853680000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane2853880000000.00605033.33
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane2854080000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.006750018.34
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating285470.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.005000002.33
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.001000000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating285540.001000133.33
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.001000000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating28559100000000.351000000.35
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.001000004.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System28563166000023.2676000023.25
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.0010000000.05
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576779990.85719001.19
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578799999.93716403.98
Industrial Core I2858358000000.0052080011.43
Industrial Reconfiguration2858525999999.0023203010.91
Orca28606710123124.00686123124.00
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860933199999.0027017009.47
Electronic Attack Ships286154339218.993500100.01
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286464987797.504506002.00
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865219350000.0015999992.85
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286543300000.002800188.74
Black Ops2865666000000.0059090092.90
Paladin286591479898997.521360009006.06
Kronos286611425695990.991242123125.00
Vargur286651208192887.991114194919.00
Marauders2866766250000.0061600000.01
Nanite Repair Paste2866826470.0024844.76
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670183687.99153166.19
Synth Crash Booster28672871982.00487717.49
Synth Drop Booster28674750000.00512000.00
Synth Exile Booster28676749998.97114489.00
Synth Frentix Booster28678680000.03430000.03
Synth Mindflood Booster286801114000.02633400.02
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682299757.00161091.01
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28684303877.960.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster2868616999.002000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster2868759999.9911000.05
Pure Synth Drop Booster2868899998.953000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster2868997999.990.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster2869058999.985999.99
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286911000000.0025000.03
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster28692799999.990.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster2869378885.9720001.00
Amber Mykoserocin28694844.88650.03
Azure Mykoserocin286959888.761112.43
Celadon Mykoserocin286968852.321123.36
Golden Mykoserocin286973989.00505.06
Lime Mykoserocin286986154.98270.07
Malachite Mykoserocin286994997.862526.20
Vermillion Mykoserocin2870010998.09245.62
Viridian Mykoserocin287017548.992562.01
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287023599998.0050000.01
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287033349998.9650000.01
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287041499997.82100000.06
Synth Exile Booster Reaction28705950000.0050000.01
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287066800000.00800000.01
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287071999999.99100002.34
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287081750000.00135000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287092489898.97365000.04
Golem287101509999976.991400000004.02
Legion Magnetometric ECM28729120000000.0085000962.39
Legion Multispectral ECM2873180999776.9825000028.00
Legion Ladar ECM2873388999979.9135000012.69
Legion Gravimetric ECM28735100000000.0040000020.00
Legion Radar ECM2873799999980.6935000000.32
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.0076100001.75
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core2874042999999.9936029999.03
Thukker Small Shield Extender2874294996998.8030500629.01
Thukker Large Shield Extender2874491999999.0070994145.98
Thukker Medium Shield Extender2874659999999.9915000031.73
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.0021000004.00
ORE Miner28750349999957.2975011061.26
ORE Ice Harvester28752228980999.96187994304.84
ORE Strip Miner28754274122032.99205122304.68
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875632299998.9829589224.62
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875830799998.0029744571.10
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor28770149999999.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor28772178999999.946000000.35
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor2877447799999.950.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates28778150000000.008500010.17
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780102999998.9390000043.63
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates2878244999999.999000415.80
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates2878469999999.9947690181.03
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786115000000.0048000019.06
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.00115000000.01
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha28790184989996.0040009000.53
Mid-grade Centurion Beta28791286999999.9928000001.95
Mid-grade Centurion Delta28792422000000.0050000008.69
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.005000000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma28794422000000.001000001.05
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287953300000000.00154000000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha28796119998858.5795002000.09
Mid-grade Nomad Beta28797129998477.00116000000.24
Mid-grade Nomad Delta28798344000000.00111000129.33
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799659999999.74586000113.13
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma28800300000000.00169002459.92
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288011115999997.971023000000.04
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.00105000052.44
Mid-grade Harvest Beta28803267041409.91128100130.04
Mid-grade Harvest Delta28804800000000.00400000002.05
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.00400000002.67
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma28806595000000.00184651000.15
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288072400000000.00820101002.28
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha28808209899999.8963399999.91
Mid-grade Virtue Beta28809109599999.8382693894.38
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810212212200.31200000013.64
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811389765427.64349010440.01
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812147499067.51115111548.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega28813800100100.00690123163.64
Mid-grade Edge Alpha28814124899956.0012500500.00
Mid-grade Edge Beta28815300000000.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.0080670003.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.0053000001.35
Mid-grade Edge Gamma2881894974000.0050000000.02
Mid-grade Edge Omega28819500000000.0093000000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball288403129992.991000000.76
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288449399999996.928750020000.46
Nomad288468994999999.998400000002.01
Anshar288488598891994.998100009004.04
Ark288508758999999.918060000061.03
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791040000.00590054.08
Nanite Interfacing288805444991.992600000.02
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines28974139175.3197248.01
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script289998776.005012.03
Tracking Speed Script290018199.547051.13
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900359999.9944025.04
Optimal Range Disruption Script290057473.954232.46
Tracking Speed Disruption Script290077144.974052.02
Targeting Range Script290098446.616666.35
Scan Resolution Script290119499.678100.18
Scan Resolution Dampening Script290139992.948159.00
Targeting Range Dampening Script290159097.983100.82
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029104999980.0097940000.00
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290392000000.00165000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate29041989999.99250000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290432400000.0019.99
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290451962291.1558203.07
Capital EM Pulse Generator29047606848.201001.33
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290491232545.320.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290511359007.30359007.27
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.00153000.01
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster29055899999.97209999.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator29057599999.9949.99
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290592766811.86300000.00
Capital Ion Thruster29061999999.9045023.81
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290632499999.9927.98
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster29065969230.770.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290673000000.00216000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster29069899999.9989116.25
Capital Magpulse Thruster290711859999.9815974.81
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290731100000.00160001.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290751200000.0065684.84
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290772999999.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290792295000.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290812249999.76300000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290832995000.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290852397987.37100004.99
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator29087989999.8332400.18
Capital Plasma Thruster290891200000.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter29091989999.99245018.52
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.0026000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.00135000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290971999999.00201003.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290991292355.209.99
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291012748999.79111111.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291032800000.00300000.08
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291052500000.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291072660177.01351128.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291091099999.99120000.10
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248400000.00370006.07
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292663432999.482520000.02
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933654928995.0046988778.85
Augoror Navy Issue2933766998994.9959416780.06
Osprey Navy Issue2934081999999.9374111779.07
Exequror Navy Issue2934465869999.2858003000.10
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array29613136999999.9740000000.20
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961612968.979900.02
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo2961813794.9911000.06
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo296209202.948500.10
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo2962212999.9411000.01
Industrial Command Ships2963751799900.0047202000.01
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296402899000.005000.46
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction29641899999.991000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296421985000.005001.08
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction29643899999.99150023.59
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction29644899999.995001.39
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296454898999.985010.40
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.00250327.23
Unrefined Dysporite296600.00665009.04
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.00155537.03
Unrefined Prometium296620.00212670.03
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.00600222.46
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.00251591.69
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984153999999.54140003005.09
Legion29986147800224.22133881004.00
Proteus29988123999999.97115577779.00
Loki29990176988986.76160224803.43
Optimized Nano-engines29992650000.00510000.00
Warfare Computation Core299942199997.831800801.11
Emergent Neurovisual Interface2999619999999.9815000013.26
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300024299998.922752002.08
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300082699993.84367000.01
Core Scanner Probe I300135793.505411.00
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001813998.009005.01
Powdered C-540 Graphite300194999.993499.05
Modified Fluid Router3002132800.0030933.07
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022328999.92294937.73
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002413498.969703.04
Combat Scanner Probe I3002849998.6544011.02
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018717171991.7012503178.51
Snowball CXIV302211789.90102.02
Melted Snowball CX302221250000.8110.01
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248249996.78222251.06
Neurovisual Input Matrix302516099.925404.90
Thermoelectric Catalysts3025277498.9468004.99
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302544958.933900.02
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025884498.8368502.16
Melted Nanoribbons302591279000.001210000.13
Jump Drive Control Nexus3026878400.0067512.18
Defensive Control Node3026974399.9961800.04
Central System Controller3027082999.9561703.52
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027143489.0235212.52
Fulleroferrocene303031748.951514.09
PPD Fullerene Fibers303049711.929002.07
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite303057769.876091.08
Methanofullerene3030620309.8518647.87
Lanthanum Metallofullerene3030716887.9916000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene3030819999.9819500.03
Graphene Nanoribbons3030948031.1742002.10
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031064798.9060700.07
C3-FTM Acid3031184881.4575300.12
Defensive Subsystem Technology3032410399998.706703072.01
Engineering Subsystem Technology3032510399999.995182000.00
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology3032710399999.998014062.00
Civilian Stasis Webifier30328888.55250.56
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field303421072.99500.22
Fulleroferrocene Reaction3034411800019.007000019.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction3034513200024.007000023.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction3034613199997.997060111.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction3034810000000.007100027.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction3034913300011.006500010.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction3035010401001.007501000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction3035113399997.987500025.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction3035213399999.008400001.00
Methanofullerene Reaction3036810910012.005510011.20
Fullerite-C50303703641.933421.96
Fullerite-C60303711777.961463.17
Fullerite-C70303722980.582391.81
Fullerite-C723037313996.9311406.24
Fullerite-C84303744980.004546.00
Fullerite-C28303759388.197856.09
Fullerite-C323037622023.5319123.58
Fullerite-C3203037759456.0552801.05
Fullerite-C5403037847000.0046141.46
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038967999999.7317109800.05
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304201087.88602.11
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field3042226673.00750.02
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field3042411000.02750.02
Metallofullerene Plating30464329999.92174200.02
Electromechanical Interface Nexus30466998999.96650004.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer3047018504003.0117700012.48
Nanowire Composites30474180999.88120000.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304763494995.932200000.06
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304781549999.971100001.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486449999.80300200.12
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488429987.63391002.20
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305325479984.992506034.38
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305375489176.852901029.41
Amarr Propulsion Systems305385489126.004378409.29
Amarr Engineering Systems305395339767.002700003.53
Gallente Defensive Systems305405199996.524379614.86
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305445489674.003500013.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305455479979.993065403.59
Gallente Engineering Systems305465200000.002700000.00
Minmatar Engineering Systems305475999996.122644000.00
Caldari Engineering Systems305485327965.002701000.00
Caldari Offensive Systems305495379991.002502000.00
Gallente Offensive Systems305505199994.504150000.01
Minmatar Offensive Systems305515999989.842570031.50
Caldari Propulsion Systems305525411956.993522040.06
Gallente Propulsion Systems305535199989.424278225.88
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305545200000.002579180.08
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305583847995.351400000.00
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562199982.3463345.44
Intact Power Cores305827897991.994500000.00
Malfunctioning Power Cores305861600000.000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588144000.00140000.00
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061420000599.9317932533.32
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306151899999.001450000.00
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618350000.01300000.01
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062817229999.4213000211.90
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306322499997.842031005.05
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633373999.94350001.03
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306501639938.871150093.69
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306511643495.001350259.16
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306521631521.97902142.81
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306531647399.00758455.01
Hybrid Polymer Silo306554939990.001600000.00
Polymer Reactor Array306565249989.521200802.01
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744190000.00189004.01
Sleeper Data Library30745484500.00480105.31
Ancient Coordinates Database307461482898.981416517.91
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307474928817.714878811.75
Intact Hull Section3075219897989.0114000009.41
Malfunctioning Hull Section307533650000.002650000.00
Wrecked Hull Section307541700000.00700000.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology3078810499996.517000014.03
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321297985.361190000.00
Data Analyzer II308341422969.871213120.07
Salvager II308361137999.58210002.18
Civilian Damage Control308393487.98751.32
InterBus Shuttle308421000000000.00400400153.05
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987348998.85290042.13
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099341847999.1038000108.67
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997395927.99155009.30
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991436899.561000088.46
Capital Anti-EM Pump I3100132999999.003811012.14
Small Anti-EM Pump II310039888957.995188903.14
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100531999996.6720000011.17
Capital Anti-EM Pump II31007899946999.839300001.74
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009308889.63200103.10
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111499999.861310002.98
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101332999999.0025000006.30
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310158899203.927122229.56
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101721307884.8820000029.37
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II31019712998997.9929000009.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021378999.98130004.34
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231989999.99868076.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102532999999.002900004.07
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II310279222998.826460018.10
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102925999998.8315001383.55
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II31031799870000.00125000008.04
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033287000.00102003.67
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351479798.951016103.05
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103739999999.005000074.75
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II310399999968.988160000.24
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104123499994.4720500002.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310431089999999.00111111.11
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045519884.00450239.20
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310471812110.991700100.13
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II31049908992988.98600000000.01
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310518603729.967013294.20
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105333191999.9731102349.01
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551519782.531400018.05
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310577469998.986555686.35
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105919979999.8918100000.81
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061544999994.72507000121.42
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063732849.72300012.16
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310652104993.941796683.82
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106744999999.0040000000.03
Small Nanobot Accelerator II3106914998986.736030668.80
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107136999998.9133300000.16
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732080000.001400003.28
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I3107555999696.9943000000.14
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II310779860029.344500030.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107936999996.7131000014.43
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II31081848999859.99838999.90
Small Salvage Tackle I31083387966.00150000.35
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852495943.991501002.71
Capital Salvage Tackle I3108732500000.003000001.00
Small Salvage Tackle II310898999999.887000006.26
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109134899890.0830000005.46
Capital Salvage Tackle II31093399999997.0111000001.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105249989.88140000.90
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107710049.92300000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110916000000.003000004.46
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311114298983.393800003.35
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II3111311599999.778000003.35
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II31115210999986.0035000031.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117240388.98132001.18
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119758022.22669006.01
Capital Cargohold Optimization I3112118999999.001000058.40
Small Cargohold Optimization II311233159992.762700010.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization II311258350000.007800000.01
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127218000000.00140004007.50
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I31129121774.9810002.48
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131409988.895000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311339999998.003000005.57
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311357251006.011500000.01
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II311378600000.00505013.09
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II31139148999644.9836000218.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I3114193999.9910001.41
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143337598.99100000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I3114512999999.003000010.34
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311472499985.16100020.99
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311495999999.96501018.33
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II31151110000000.0012000008.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153199999.98160017.03
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155998966.97200001.69
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I3115719999999.0014900199.94
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159239995.93190150.01
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611289976.831074000.17
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116323799999.0021001955.49
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311653994999.713420005.75
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116714499999.8412712012.85
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II31169283999999.00265000001.11
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311713589996.572967256.73
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311738887329.417359630.32
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II31175199999999.00129110075.49
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177250000.00178000.07
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179997451.27542005.20
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I3118117999999.002100006.23
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832999840.002500003.40
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II311858898971.007499999.73
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II31187250000000.0016000004.24
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189125186.8615322.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I31191899998.9911019.68
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I3119325999999.003000026.68
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311953188338.99348033.97
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119721000000.002100002.28
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II31199299000000.0035000006.01
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201169999.970.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203899966.97200000.03
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I3120514999999.003000000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312072114829.261354569.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312094249999.991300155.85
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II3121199999986.78100000.01
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121359811.1339000.01
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215229998.95112026.63
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312174499999.991000000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202109998.741211170.72
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312229999999.002000885.43
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II3122435995999.98110004.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122679917.918500.08
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228309999.9218003.33
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312306099999.993000000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II31232669987.110.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312348190000.001200001.04
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II31236118000000.005000000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238100991.9776000.01
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240259998.992734.01
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312427799998.993060000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312442077997.501100000.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312466431809.60705307.58
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II3124896999999.990.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125046998.006200.01
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I312521498878.0020001.34
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I3125413999999.005000019.42
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II31256962400.0066400.11
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312584099996.9895547.07
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II3126039998997.005489999.07
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126277871.9920604.32
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264459453.2655000.99
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126610999999.004500012.96
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312684333443.8131000.37
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312709800000.01100200.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II3127260000000.006800003.46
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274220996.00161000.30
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312764644677.70990000.75
Capital Ionic Field Projector I3127820999999.003000004.92
Small Ionic Field Projector II312803439399.902203055.01
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128213999989.399400002.35
Capital Ionic Field Projector II31284123999999.89101003.03
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286275979.87109103.53
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288593987.85105001.27
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312908499999.003000003.06
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312922080799.63738000.12
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312947000000.001811198.90
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129691599999.75294999.73
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298141500.00112000.02
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300599998.94176952.40
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313025999999.003000014.32
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313044822007.533100000.02
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130610999999.875000222.34
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II3130870999999.990.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310120887.9587009.19
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I31312988988.00260001.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I3131411999999.003000000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313162198970.001250000.07
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131810449297.811500000.38
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II31320111222333.441003.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322111111.113110.06
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I313241000000.00700000.75
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I3132618999999.003000001.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313282200000.001988119.07
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133026989987.6415000006.27
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II31332121000000.0117484083.98
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334103989.003102.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313361707966.5841000.35
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I3133817500000.003000009.03
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313406665554.991760000.38
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II3134219000000.002000004.05
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134633324.991006.04
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348777665.992490.79
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313506999999.003000005.25
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313522111198.981002.36
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313540.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II31356129003997.610.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358649996.67560000.18
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602789999.902373013.29
Capital Ancillary Current Router I3136269999998.9560499360.09
Small Ancillary Current Router II313643398989.923168007.02
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136621996992.9120002228.83
Capital Ancillary Current Router II31368544000000.00305419420.16
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370200000.00171000.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372939996.67837101.17
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137423000072.9619682179.83
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313763797993.003151772.94
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II313789498999.998555569.49
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380167787993.00155000066.60
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382188188.882000.61
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384999887.94123011.07
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138613899998.005500001.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313882999998.00400002.59
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II3139013599999.943600034.91
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II3139258899995.0021000022.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394150001.0110001.01
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396519999.983515.33
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I3139815249972.004000101.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314001462103.43231104.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314029799999.05100009.04
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140445000000.0027011021.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406653971.99322500.02
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081839999.77700000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I3141044999400.0039199722.36
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314123889995.571501284.06
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141418166998.0016100000.69
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II31416387989982.00282000200.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I3141831882.00200.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I31420247900.00100001.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314228100000.003000000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314242669998.49270000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II31426634900.0011003.45
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II3142834800000.01234000.35
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143030177.96200.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432159999.001200.01
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314346599999.003000000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II31436500000.0018000.03
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314381999999.00210100.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144010000000.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I31442109997.791200.35
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444479999.00100004.55
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I3144610999999.003000000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314481069987.80362001.01
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II314505555545.291510012.34
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145259000000.0030000050.72
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454329999.7971017.53
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456595385.92231000.57
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I3145810999999.003000000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314601724989.99308008.47
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314624250000.001250001.20
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II31464120689999.0015481035.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466443105.7619.34
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468224994.1265000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314703299998.990.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314722019600.0017212.02
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II314747000000.001000002.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II314769999999.981394002.79
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478190000.004000.38
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480491969.9941000.02
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314827000000.001000000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314841599990.861308612.23
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314863749293.902760057.19
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II314880.001900000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149043000.001000.35
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314921589938.73111234.26
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314946999800.003000000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314964888881.221000000.90
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314985998997.931600671.08
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150075000000.002600001.90
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502629996.392111.33
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315042199999.995502.01
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I3150681499994.82152100.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315082318996.78110004.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315100.001029.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II31512110000208.00110100.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514999999.003001.01
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315161666000.00499999.29
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I3151861599994.85833001.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315201442330.00110129.92
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315228555333.002115.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152420999989.97545007.25
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I31526999998.42761000.61
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284498497.883000018.20
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I31530129999999.003000003.77
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315321588887.971000001.26
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153414999998.902000103.30
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153649800000.005000026.19
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315381099958.87700013.64
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404999999.973501624.28
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31542129999997.991000000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315441544999.00902000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315465929480.983500000.45
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154860000000.001203126.55
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550188980.0011300.35
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31552939896.33211006.21
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I3155417499999.993000001.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II31556795007.77155007.77
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315584495950.001200001.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315609999999.00101100.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562900000.00405246.57
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315642999999.721700010.15
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I3156674999995.003000011.49
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315683391064.522391073.23
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315705998213.92100000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157217999997.771001050.69
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I31574499999.446016.26
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315763179999.99121591.75
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I3157879995999.003000005.25
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315802722222.001300000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315829999997.535014.72
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158499999991.9422000083.68
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586367999.94181500.07
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881399980.00320040.70
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I3159031899999.003000001.90
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315924589877.924100000.08
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159415298872.4813000009.34
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II31596210000000.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598343999.8446002.37
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316001564972.751000000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160225899999.001876000.45
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316043399844.502300000.17
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160613998996.859101018.38
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608215999.95150000.02
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101441998.941075002.32
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I3161230999999.003000000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316143946997.2830000.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161613799999.946710013.43
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II31618222000000.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620319497.96300216.09
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221399868.70900032.91
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I3162435999999.003000022.90
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II316264215324.811886571.71
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162812899994.9410503590.20
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630244000000.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632189297.6865100.61
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I316341174999.951000.86
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163623999998.993000000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316383499303.121600008.16
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164012999988.998909805.54
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II31642190000000.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644240039.96150001.82
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461179988.98710009.36
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316480.003200001.04
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316503198429.161700018.81
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165212932896.9110000036.21
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II31654243999999.98180000000.25
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165669997.8910000.80
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658268999.9012113.14
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316606999999.001000000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II3166215000000.00500010.81
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166412499499.904000069.16
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II3166697399997.930.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668117821.8880000.60
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670423358.641213.13
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316726000000.003000000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316742509999.982000002.68
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167614999997.294012055.36
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II31678199000000.00125005000.89
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I31680349999.9070000.93
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I316821984869.9795033.16
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I316848000000.003000003.74
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316862899869.992626000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168810999989.255000171.05
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II31690112098620.0012099684.75
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I31692104998.973214.49
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694180000.0075015.15
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I316966999999.003000000.82
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316982000000.00870134.58
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170012112111.841113113.14
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170287797854.301000000.44
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31704109819.0010001.29
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706477399.883063.13
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I317086199995.0060000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317105444934.001211003.63
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317129998879.993000037.77
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II31714192992705.0035012066.02
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171649455.9635002.49
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718222998.83198102.68
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317203999999.001003013.68
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317222689131.482204412.75
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317243996999.983500003.87
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172657988998.5543500004.88
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172823000.008505.98
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730418991.2536000.01
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317323700000.00501232.43
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317341496999.97550602.06
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317364179999.992000000.68
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II3173869000000.0035000017.61
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174059000.0011021.23
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742229999.97120000.18
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317443800000.001000001.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461589999.92965000.62
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317484398999.693808008.08
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317500.0036589002.05
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31752129999.8255000.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754222221.90181862.66
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317566999999.00500003.04
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317581790998.991576000.15
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317604399697.644200700.17
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II3176257299965.0041000000.10
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176417981.001004.45
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766111474.0055000.02
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317685899890.001000001.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317702221776.91290001.11
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317724100139.201800139.19
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177446000000.0034000000.08
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177615000.002250.04
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778143999.9913500.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317802699999.991000000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317822149960.00150000.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317843999999.992000000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II31786119800000.00100014.28
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788328982.94310010.68
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901479979.731283300.26
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179232449196.9930000222.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947241087.306539971.68
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179621182839.9919702594.54
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798433996721.64406661326.79
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800283877.00183001.06
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021448892.801309000.06
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I3180431499999.0010000116.88
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318109999979.908000003.19
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181223195999.9021500026.32
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II31814458907009.9045000024.12
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816235787.002000.39
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181519996.991026011.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I3182035999999.0029405198.75
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318228034195.452000109.56
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182425999968.5018100009.58
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II31826448000000.0044040708.05
Imperial Navy Acolyte318642847682.341650524.25
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662699950.002222253.93
Imperial Navy Curator318684217999.763602013.84
Imperial Navy Praetor318703528999.173055003.02
Caldari Navy Hornet318721609990.091240888.88
Caldari Navy Vespa318741989993.551361000.05
Caldari Navy Wasp318762301000.172301000.16
Caldari Navy Warden318783400980.902401350.83
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801290898.991106103.75
Federation Navy Hammerhead318821954682.001693108.41
Federation Navy Ogre318842299994.502131302.03
Federation Navy Garde318862747999.792300003.01
Republic Fleet Warrior318881289999.991110177.37
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318901988000.001523012.18
Republic Fleet Berserker318922099999.931733199.80
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942800000.002291049.81
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318961110032.00710033.27
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318981998000.00500009.01
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039198456.9235751696.05
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190245999896.1232013321.06
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190445000000.006100011.84
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates319066599999.936100000.01
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190814900000.0012900004.23
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates3191019999999.8511630196.33
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191624999999.9918505012.92
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191838889283.8817009000.94
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender319223449985.632001334.85
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319242499998.001800015.50
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192613848981.0010027158.70
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192810799993.969901972.37
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193028389990.6825800427.83
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193234000984.0130001001.61
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193611999997.008600022.79
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194237990992.7533103980.05
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194429399999.0027400000.00
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194638299899.6732999469.03
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194817999999.870.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter31950883102.30113102.56
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195228499998.0026150002.01
High-grade Grail Alpha3195433999998.9620000039.29
High-grade Grail Beta3195534999886.0019207001.67
High-grade Grail Delta3195667399999.9248300003.70
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957133300000.0050000057.59
High-grade Grail Gamma3195843799999.9732500000.01
High-grade Grail Omega31959279999789.38151990010.06
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha3196225597990.0015000000.01
High-grade Talon Beta3196333999999.9818910000.01
High-grade Talon Delta3196485000025.0841000029.07
High-grade Talon Epsilon31965113499999.8970000414.09
High-grade Talon Gamma3196645000000.0031200021.09
High-grade Talon Omega31967165000002.06120000002.21
High-grade Spur Alpha3196827999999.9517200031.04
High-grade Spur Beta3196921999999.9820000105.75
High-grade Spur Delta3197080999995.7132200001.00
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.0062000063.96
High-grade Spur Gamma3197242000000.0015000002.00
High-grade Spur Omega31973168482000.0020000000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197426666040.1918284040.39
High-grade Jackal Beta3197534997997.1018007310.58
High-grade Jackal Delta3197654999999.9929012813.37
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977124999996.1969999000.00
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197845599999.9325408826.87
High-grade Jackal Omega31979129000000.0081700002.01
Navy Cap Booster 1003198233399.9618558.97
Navy Cap Booster 1503199037500.0027822.19
Navy Cap Booster 2003199857106.9848108.09
Navy Cap Booster 40032006113799.78106003.84
Navy Cap Booster 80032014182663.96182663.95
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025200000.0052000.03
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I320271239999.79800000.07
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320295999999.000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203129689176.532352014.63
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033289990.00100.02
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351649998.99110022.70
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320372999159.52302001.01
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203921745991.752667747.43
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041299990.0030000.09
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320432399883.701500204.01
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320454389000.002000000.01
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204727407677.8519922106.04
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I3204999999.006113.41
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I32051798999.1651164.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320535000000.00301009.55
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205525113586.252805018.12
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057383318.0050000.19
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591901015.85501015.85
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320616799891.431897288.82
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206324499989.4522000000.41
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069217989.9911005.94
Medium Drone Scope Chip I32071999298.00400001.01
Small Drone Scope Chip II3207311999886.99602004.73
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207516996955.806000036.34
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081318379.0031057.66
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320832888887.761500000.15
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208519999999.891250014.92
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208725899711.752200010.75
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I32089440000.0010500.28
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320911198371.4290000.02
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320932999999.00500000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209513300000.00500006.53
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320992516003.01216003.02
Low-grade Grail Alpha3210114999999.932100000.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321028989990.005224532.01
Low-grade Grail Delta3210327899995.977000132.35
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321049999996.412029469.82
Low-grade Grail Gamma3210510000000.007000145.81
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321078000215.311000000.00
Low-grade Spur Beta3210815000000.001401000.00
Low-grade Spur Delta321098000133.072000160.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon3211017750000.004152000.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.003500000.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.005100034.78
Low-grade Talon Beta321136280998.913159500.99
Low-grade Talon Delta3211415450000.115500021.08
Low-grade Talon Epsilon3211513400000.111100354.41
Low-grade Talon Gamma321168000000.005000098.36
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321177986000.005000000.01
Low-grade Jackal Beta321189997999.00300000.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta3211911000000.003000000.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212023999999.950.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321219200000.001500000.08
Low-grade Grail Omega3212218907999.002200000.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321235432989.99720126.00
Low-grade Spur Omega321245914897.220.00
Low-grade Talon Omega321259483898.811580000.55
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.00614000000.00
Mimir322090.00109000000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226175999999.95110012337.06
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory32245196999998.81145000002.04
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224649999998.9517000007.22
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322484899999.001350000.05
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant32254409999999.96370000665.83
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255700000000.00357000666.00
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device32260499999999.97312500156.09
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262279999974.99205003221.91
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305499989998.82453184240.63
Dominix Navy Issue32307574979457.00475770605.72
Scorpion Navy Issue32309525000000.00444006818.83
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311430359686.87358000863.67
Cyclops I3232510746937.518000261.46
Heavy Fighters32339104000000.0092701006.08
Malleus I3234011891997.828800561.85
Tyrfing I323428000000.004900000.22
Mantis I323448011111.005800260.29
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241454999984.3148005002.12
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network32422258999899.99178101118.02
XL Cruise Missiles3243516299993.5814800000.01
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324361999.98224.36
Nova XL Cruise Missile324384794.822010.75
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324404948.301804.79
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324424599.441499.99
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I3244464000000.0042702188.19
Infrastructure Hub32458749999997.00542000128.78
Civilian Warp Disruptor3245920000.001000.05
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772499989.99410004.39
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277422222.2212511.06
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327801074969.05908087.50
Light Defender Missile I327827.254.30
Salvage Drone I3278722996.0020858.70
Cambion327880.00717000000.01
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.0035000000.00
500 Aurum Token32793220200000.0051000000.02
Resistance Phasing32797793831.21200009.00
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating3280950000000.001000000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition32811297899999.00150000003.03
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817978999.00330004.80
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819843983.75555000.08
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.00100323.04
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.0016182.08
Unrefined Solerium328230.0012169.02
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.0050076.51
Unrefined Hexite328251000000.005137.08
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy32826920000.0090000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.00100013.01
Unrefined Fernite Alloy32828440000.0075004.05
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328291999990.98100020.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328302849996.8550004.42
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328312999999.976562.22
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.0050001.48
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328332899000.00161003.62
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328341399999.9210040.40
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328352898999.905000.49
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328361499999.78220000.11
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328371000000.0047000.18
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328381989999.9436001.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)3285383999999.9960000005.00
Algos328721406001.001206001.29
Dragoon328741887999.991033000.10
Corax328761389998.901200000.00
Talwar328781352000.001020007.00
Venture32880189999.89155557.13
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate3291824959.859999.02
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329199999999997.364300000001.34
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier3292112999999998.927636000005.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.0010000671001.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier3292521499999999.007828016000.03
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor32927800000000.00300000064.28
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329291475000000.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329311999999998.9915000000.02
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329331374000000.00560000000.02
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329353468468468.45511511511.51
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329374879879874.991517517517.51
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329394999999999.002444643983.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.005000000011.60
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.001563563568.07
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.001351351351.35
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329474250000000.002103103103.10
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329498361999989.995187225042.98
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329519999999994.991007007007.07
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329539474999999.006500000000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329557250000000.002195195195.19
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit3295715000000000.005568000001.00
Sodium Firework CXIV329932999.901000.08
Barium Firework CXIV329943699.831001.00
Copper Firework CXIV329953999.85650.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999348771.99132277.00
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000218399.00112250.00
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001356934.97105010.00
Radar Sensor Compensation33002204999.99104700.00
Enormous Freight Container330034949946.19250000.47
Huge Freight Container33005241919.3685000.38
Large Freight Container3300775999.3450007.68
Medium Freight Container3300999999.9710018.20
Small Freight Container3301116999.996000.06
The Mini Monolith330156791479.631000111.41
A Handful of Tiny Stars3301694999999.993002033.27
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301715999999.9811060029.16
Ship Fitting Guide33018999999.9910000.85
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330192999998.971000.02
A Big Red Button33020999997.06210009.04
Unit of Lag330214499899.951000000.00
Postcard From Poitot3302219999999.8710014.95
A Tank of Honor330234599989.9115000.02
Animal Medical Expert330241299999.00600000.01
Military Experts and You330251189999.97170012.92
Rules of Engagement33026999800.87201201.79
Little Helper, Female3302711900299.957500000.04
Little Helper, Male330282499998.99400000.23
Replica Gallente Cruiser33029855197.9990100.10
Model of a Fighter33030898989.99155011.62
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable33031500000.00100000.01
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron33032300000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah33033749999.991000.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash33034149957.99100000.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies33035699999.99100000.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables33036899981.9910000.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS33037799999.98100000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts33038399999.99100001.01
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330391999879.9999999.99
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes33040200089.73100000.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest33041989999.9999999.98
NEO YC 114: Something Else33042699999.991000.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming33043799998.9999990.01
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin33044300000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters3304549474.891000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network33046500000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330471300000.00700000.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team33048664999.99100000.00
NEO YC 114: EFS33049789999.9899999.98
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts33050599999.93100000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater33051200000.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers33052200000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades33053400000.0099999.99
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club33054400000.00100000.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity33055200000.99100000.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli33056309999.35100000.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS33057999999.99100000.01
Concordokken33058449998.9910000.01
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies33059510450.01110470.01
*Sneaks in a classic*33060999098.39120000.01
Public Portrait: How To330612999993.94399996.06
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt33062887999.55600000.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063329999.69291000.00
Boots.ini3306417000000.006926000.00
Donut Holder330653919988.981650000.01
New Eden Soundbox330661899998.99168424.05
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer33076590000.00550002.00
Armor Layering330781286959.99850029.06
Hematos33079840000000.00520000000.01
Taipan33081800000000.00560000065.08
Violator33083800000000.00536000000.00
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091151991.9452177.01
Caldari Destroyer33092119997.0050000.01
Gallente Destroyer33093149990.0065011.32
Minmatar Destroyer33094155240.9920150.00
Amarr Battlecruiser330951266541.25875580.00
Caldari Battlecruiser330961040000.001072226.91
Gallente Battlecruiser330971039999.00700405.00
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981799930.11860145.07
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101358888.39332001.00
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103219796.90118100.02
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533107199999999.9938000806.02
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109192999999.9678000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381450000.001379000.98
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392188996.961750001.67
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314019000000.0016150000.00
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314118000000.8915102001.51
Personal Hangar Array331498820119.991500160.58
Brutix Navy Issue33151176997999.93163000000.49
Drake Navy Issue33153189981999.00167019000.28
Harbinger Navy Issue33155233999999.97198801760.22
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157151799999.95139796334.74
Scan Acquisition Array I3317681872.1360001.46
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317864998.0022001.68
Scan Rangefinding Array I3318094998.9575002.35
Spatial Attunement Unit3319517449.9913507.00
Scan Acquisition Array II331971444093.951000075.53
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991498865.821000156.06
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011499994.971200030.02
A piece of Steve332138025497.94150003.71
Band of Brothers Director Access Key3321413999989.91101000.01
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332151799999.0010011.93
Lost reminder to pay sov bill33217999898.8810000.06
Assassination Contract: Mirial33218809998.65105000.01
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign33219539969.9850017.97
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332201099989.97155029.30
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness33221699899.8920012.97
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332231500000.0099999.99
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332242799999.0010000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332252599999.00100000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332262799999.00100000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded33227999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332282799999.001000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332292799999.00101000.45
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332302399999.0099999.99
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332311499999.00100000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332321499909.92100000.00
Survey Probe Launcher I3327011000.002635.80
Survey Probe Launcher II332722199999.99801001.03
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327714899098.964502035.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279200000000.0090133027.71
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I3328142999998.9937202026.41
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II33283649982883.00321321429.92
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I3328545299999.8842300001.26
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287512993983.13490000000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I3328919499999.993000014.20
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.0026000000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329321999999.001200015.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II33295398000000.00265178331.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329732999999.0028378402.52
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II33298552969987.99326000004.01
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II33301244000000.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I333038299999.003000000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II33305124000000.001011.20
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330731999988.9910000019.12
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II33309374000000.0053000021.73
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I3331138999998.003000012.23
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II33313509999939.7362000176.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292033999999.931851000000.21
Navy Cap Booster 25333305942.334215.50
Navy Cap Booster 503333216000.0012203.32
Navy Cap Booster 753333416489.8913000.03
Thulium Hafnite3333621843.8818099.38
Promethium Mercurite3333757449.1236455.16
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.00245935.16
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.00196015.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333402899998.9023000.08
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333414287009.77100000.34
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333421999000.005025.40
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.005000.03
Photonic Metamaterials3335928776.9524500.00
Terahertz Metamaterials3336023498.6521300.47
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336121598.3620202.24
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336221564.9521205.00
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333633999999.981890003.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333644500000.001610111.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.001620111.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.001890010.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333732799999.0010000.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333741047879.8910000.01
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.002759900003.90
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)33378445999999.75141100001.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379449999069.00131300005.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333801899999999.93308002197.69
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333818989600000.002405811001.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)33382269999999.88199011028.04
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)33383433999989.00125999940.55
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333841599998812.96577228021.39
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire33385999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333861099869.98100000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion33387999999.9910000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333881499999.00100000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED33389999999.9999999.99
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333902799999.0099999.99
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333912399999.00100000.06
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333921899999.0099999.99
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339377800000.0072000000.25
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339481199989.8574057839.49
Moracha333950.00312000000.00
Chremoas333970.000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333995199999.002500003.10
Bastion Module I334007498898.986560684.71
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403319399954.77270000011.63
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404275000000.00218272151.85
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405299499999.98246000006.98
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406248499702.20222999999.97
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340737399999.9931431677.01
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344077895.0020016.97
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344110499.8210001.01
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344210000.008663.24
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344657999999.9539000000.78
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344864995.8120000.23
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334502899989.502509000.98
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.005000001.34
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345319000000.0012500612.38
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334542999999989.96575000000.02
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334553000000000.00190190190.19
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher33456500000000.00205205205.20
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher33457750000000.00231000000.02
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher33458473087097.22201201201.20
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334621450000000.00201000000.01
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334631848898995.91421000000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334651400000000.00251000000.01
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346611542.637553.29
Customs Code Expertise334673119998.731500000.10
Astero3346857356637.9553058640.23
Stratios33470193999997.92180066555.55
Nestor33472414999999.99390000004.00
Mobile Depot334741689998.991587003.30
Mobile Tractor Unit334758885999.548250000.00
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347662999976.9853005005.17
Small Mobile Siphon Unit3347727999999.2518306567.49
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.00950005.37
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.0010000000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 3348417999999.00950000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334856699996.44950000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334872200000000.001000050000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt33488402898999.00100000.00
Leopard33513181879624.15161000007.95
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516226899990.93196000055.66
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352046799889.9835000034.14
'Yurt' Mobile Depot3352274599999.9966200000.02
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525274969999.99239005023.48
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526527998997.96440000012.04
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271115999999.891017000000.44
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528369999999.99320000118.34
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335295995999311.564015986005.04
Shattered Villard Wheel335391699999.001370055.72
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549128999997.0086300000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550139999802.3690000001.10
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33551112998992.0050000003.02
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552125000000.0057600002.10
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555129899667.96110000623.14
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557161999896.99144081167.32
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559184999987.95160003087.16
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561232999999.97209000003.42
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563162897000.00140000741.60
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565224997995.79118002725.98
Snowball33569298.9353.01
Sodium Firework33571316.70183.79
Barium Firework33572718.87156.00
Copper Firework33573336.90188.99
Hull Tanking, Elite335751000000.00100000.01
Covert Research Tools33577476900.00307000.05
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357833999992.9715000000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357969999988.9833000000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit33581240000000.0010000121.78
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit3358333999999.9914000000.01
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358548999999.8718015340.42
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor3358936931843.3921933875.22
Mobile Micro Jump Unit335913899996.392500000.01
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359525000000.0018172249.75
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335971000000.00101.01
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335981000000.00100000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag33599485000.001015.01
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336002499900.001105.01
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 3360119888887.995001.09
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360210000.7010000.69
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360319999.99102.02
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336043199999.86105.01
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.009000000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag3360610599999.999000000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.009000000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360838179997.9525011747.39
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System3361038899679.4219000206.38
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.001000000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361851103999.9849550000.00
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip33619171999997.00165000000.00
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620164777777.71152000011.00
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I3367198999.8020045.20
Whiptail336730.00612000000.00
Chameleon336750.00484000000.00
Gecko3368185500007.1980000143.31
Prospect3369736249997.9022200000.53
Medium Drone Operation33699130812.9585000.24
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370017049999.9916005363.85
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702179999999.99145000002.02
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370423008.8910008.05
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I337065975.681116.98
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337083399998.972103019.86
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337105898259.811391665.21
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II33712849969.21200100.54
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)3371461999999.0024000001.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)337150.00114001000.03
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)3371641494997.7820000000.01
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)3371754000000.0022499999.99
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)33720897000.00702000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)3372139500000.0011000000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)3372251499998.008000000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726130000000.0081000000.01
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727286000000.0070500000.04
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728144999999.94107200001.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)3372915999997.993000000.19
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.0020000001.01
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)3373115999999.005000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732209999999.9984000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733140000000.00104902111.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734238989993.30101010101.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735100899999.0035000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736188000000.0094000000.01
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373911000085.001000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.00100000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)3374445750000.0022000034.01
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)3374589500000.0030000000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)3374655000000.0022000000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.001000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375424499999.9913500000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)3375532000000.005100000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)3375674500000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.0010000000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767349000000.0095000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768799999999.99177000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433769279888884.9641000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633770999999999.981000000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.00100000000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)3377245999999.990.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)3377347998994.002750104.90
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)3377483749999.502260027.07
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)3377511998197.77500000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.00100000000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)3377889999.991502.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)3377938747999.00721000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)3378025949999.981809000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.00100000000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337822896999.99707000.27
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)3378327999999.999100000.13
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)3378443999979.916200000.06
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)3378599999899.0025500000.02
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)3378685000000.0015000006.49
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)3378877000000.0010000000.04
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)3378945000000.0015000002.16
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)3379050899999.9819899999.98
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.00100000000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337928400000.002500000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)3379349999998.5017900013.05
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)33794152040000.0026000000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)3379567999995.0016000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.00100000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)3379880000000.0017000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)3379949999999.506000000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)33800182000000.0047200001.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)33803735999999.98110000000.01
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804796999999.99125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338071000000000.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338081000000000.000.00
New Eden Source338092290888854.89300000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633812400000000.0035993001.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813499999998.9974000001.00
Garmur3381657899990.5451201741.68
Orthrus33818218222007.99200322011.06
Barghest33820867999992.97800000005.00
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382227499.9921500.05
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241479999.87950001.08
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382640249999.7733211223.08
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382815789518.8610964111.90
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383016739999.8014205177.05
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832129999731.7691224589.29
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338341100000000.00702000010.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338362499999998.90450000000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338382499999952.001500050001.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338405917500000.002579209105.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842121476480.92111875002.38
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844112984615.0893340100.75
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846129199999.99121100784.98
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848124988899.00111175002.17
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850290000020.00245000334.44
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852177999999.67162800000.53
Expedition Frigates338564380041.003000576.33
Thukker Component Assembly Array3386737999998.2316010016.38
Small Transverse Bulkhead I338902187995.75559012.02
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338923049935.892505001.09
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942799999.762700000.34
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338966399993.005501869.99
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389844999999.8212200006.47
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390028799918.4118500011.41
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390265999998.7744000054.82
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904128999998.33106456241.87
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915314799.97263094.90
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339175079965.812250606.01
Low-grade Centurion Beta339186000000.001371000.12
Low-grade Centurion Delta3391937229998.888253303.65
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon3392017996889.995900117.44
Low-grade Centurion Gamma3392110178999.001765031.36
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392221999680.9210000101.33
Low-grade Crystal Alpha3392339299997.9327500006.01
Low-grade Crystal Beta3392459995998.9940000010.05
Low-grade Crystal Delta33925124988998.9982100104.04
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon33926183999998.00133000091.65
Low-grade Crystal Gamma33927124993999.0060100004.03
Low-grade Crystal Omega33928177995997.99105332350.22
Low-grade Edge Alpha339293999998.881501000.04
Low-grade Edge Beta339302999999.001000000.09
Low-grade Edge Delta339313000000.001700101.36
Low-grade Edge Epsilon339328999999.002651002.06
Low-grade Edge Gamma339335609999.942000000.00
Low-grade Edge Omega339344000000.001320021.74
Low-grade Halo Alpha339355888879.971100100.64
Low-grade Halo Beta339366999999.941000046.41
Low-grade Halo Delta3393728000000.0010100121.04
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393833269999.9520990220.40
Low-grade Halo Gamma3393910999997.002000024.46
Low-grade Halo Omega339404199999.992142086.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha3394199999998.9922000105.74
Low-grade Harvest Beta3394279100300.0237100300.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.0050100235.91
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944574999999.9996000001.68
Low-grade Harvest Gamma33945161667090.3530001273.04
Low-grade Harvest Omega33946299999999.9769101111.34
Low-grade Nomad Alpha3394749000001.1233000001.16
Low-grade Nomad Beta3394889906998.9055000005.09
Low-grade Nomad Delta33949229999877.9980000186.71
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon33950549999998.93363001229.29
Low-grade Nomad Gamma33951114098095.9165800010.08
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952278999996.96150000001.69
Low-grade Slave Alpha3395327498898.009285817.42
Low-grade Slave Beta3395451999898.9941012022.15
Low-grade Slave Delta3395569103105.1159104106.12
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956199999999.99150000000.01
Low-grade Slave Gamma3395754993891.8344000000.00
Low-grade Slave Omega33958219989975.0093237111.08
Low-grade Snake Alpha3395916000000.0010000006.96
Low-grade Snake Beta3396025002224.764500000.00
Low-grade Snake Delta3396150000000.0012000000.02
Low-grade Snake Epsilon3396299888987.9961000001.01
Low-grade Snake Gamma3396325000000.0016856337.01
Low-grade Snake Omega33964157504888.36106504999.46
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396511999998.951100005.63
Low-grade Talisman Beta339664350000.00700101.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339678000000.003701995.30
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon3396812000000.004000003.27
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339697999999.991000000.01
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397029097998.404000000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha33971124994997.7935001030.58
Low-grade Virtue Beta3397266980000.0015000154.27
Low-grade Virtue Delta3397397000000.0045000110.21
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974189000109.67106000214.03
Low-grade Virtue Gamma33975274999996.9865300335.46
Low-grade Virtue Omega33976299805711.00260008761.58
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398120500000.0018602282.65
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398326714996.2024501004.97
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator33985124991996.8199999101.33
Guristas Data Sequence339885999988.0015008.89
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.0018000001.01
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)340170.0091000000.22
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)34018387999999.9885000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.002000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024215000000.0078800000.15
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025237999992.55117200001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)3402854998999.5420000000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)340310.00129500000.02
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032750000000.00193000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)3403317999999.998000000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340353800000.04338000.09
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)34038399000000.00100300000.08
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039339599993.91114911000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404211999998.526000000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)3404574999999.9222000005.03
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)3404630938998.0015200000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)3404733999900.007651000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)3404830000000.0015602000.41
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)3404945200000.0014200026.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)3405026499629.998751000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)3405133319998.009750000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.0015000001.01
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.00100000.06
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.0021000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.001000000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)340560.00103999800.13
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)34057400000000.00110000000.03
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)34059199999999.99125000000.11
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)34061259999999.99125000000.02
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062290950000.00150000000.21
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)34064335999999.9969500000.21
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)34065297000000.0055000000.02
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.00141000000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070276000000.0053000000.11
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)340720.0098000000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)3407399999999.9842000044.97
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074249999000.0057000000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408074999999.9722000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)3408366000000.0018000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)3408677000000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)3408848000000.0018500503.76
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)3408944000000.0012100000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)34091130000000.0045000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)34094213999999.0070000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)34097159000000.00111111111.01
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)34099135000000.0042000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)34100143999999.001000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)341020.00199025009.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)34105199000000.0015500000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)34108315000000.00123000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)34110316109999.97117000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)34111230000000.00166000000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412213699992.3910000033.16
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412441589999.9229000010.49
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer34126209999999.00190001002.92
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132394000000.00325000009.03
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331442979999.891335001000.10
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341513404300000.002408291100.64
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)34156260000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)341570.0037300400.30
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158243000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159179900000.0022991000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160219999995.00151000106.17
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.00340633.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34162510988.9610001.08
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)34163274999999.5575000106.44
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)34164115750000.0047999000.10
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341653999999.961500000.03
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166239999968.9935000000.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)34167497996.4926001.06
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)3416810999999.992000000.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)3416985000000.0040500000.17
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170110000000.0026000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)34171144700099.9945000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172340999999.9945100100.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173225000000.0092000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34175497989.995001.05
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)34176460000000.00138000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)34177123000000.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341782999999.99800000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34179175000000.0474000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)34180987999.7125000.14
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)341818000000.005000000.00
Accelerant Decryptor34201399997.86389000.00
Attainment Decryptor342022537990.002411444.00
Augmentation Decryptor34203848499.98796707.50
Parity Decryptor342041098999.991000108.48
Process Decryptor34205441000.00430000.03
Symmetry Decryptor34206507499.92440000.20
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342074095999.903832134.00
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342084421444.994321444.00
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342101231200000.0050002109.01
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.00149000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe34260669998.98155011.58
Focused Void Bomb342643380096.611604106.73
Small Higgs Anchor I34266147998.8416000.04
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681187789.97702537.04
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342722496389.001697632.00
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342742310998.941783001.25
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427611999998.9010003043.36
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster3427811499997.938900000.01
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342804073987.352136679.81
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428212270000.4011173324.34
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342841749999.001500058.61
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342863999998.001600507.67
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342884089989.491787095.98
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429021355309.6919300007.57
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342924799986.843999999.01
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429424999999.9020423025.88
Large Higgs Anchor I343064149742.003018200.10
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430829999999.002200056.27
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431747999999.9941257175.01
ORE Freighter3432736858544.0032000981.50
Bowhead343281568976992.001400126001.16
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347237999997.7462000093.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)34348690000000.0044101950.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)34349163999741.35100000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350179000000.0094000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351289900000.00105000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353105000000.0044000005.02
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343547503989.99771000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34355119999999.9856202004.06
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356119000000.0070000005.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)34357380000000.00198101001.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)34358331000000.00175000050.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34359171999999.97104000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343607474439.981100001.03
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34361111899999.9746000000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)3436298880000.0016501001.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436310000000.002000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)34364149999999.9734000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)34365148000000.0064000007.09
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343901039998.27560001.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)34393344000.7760000.06
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394152994.9960011.01
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343968399999.965100002.01
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441246999999.3035751156.44
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441423000000.0020000100.00
Small Wrecked Hull Section344168499998.337511028.78
Manufacturing Union’s Placard34417150000.002000.01
The Galactic Party Planning Guide34418199946.991000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent34419699998.9520013.89
Cooking With Veldspar34420190000.002016.80
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner3442199999.9856026.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation34422190000.0020197.02
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper3442399999.991406.78
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding34424154999.991000.78
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies34425114998.11974.98
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy34426197999.001000.00
Polaris Eviction Notice34427199900.8511033.85
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel3442899989.987800.78
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator3442999999.981011.11
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!34430599999.9616111.51
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash3443199996.921001.78
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue34432237999.985000.01
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard34433888888.409001.80
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434968999.9510000.01
Soxfour’s Spaceboots34435130000.007800.05
The Friend Ship344361699999.00301007.39
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448174999999.9860000322.03
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483142989997.99123000010.85
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads34485247009208.08189009388.96
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads34487179999935.99117687264.94
ORE Expanded Cargohold34489304700000.06250121001.36
Council Diplomatic Shuttle34496899999.00825102.03
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345331461381.00661381.00
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.00150000.15
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.00150000.15
Barbican Sequence 0345420.0050002.01
Barbican Sequence 1345430.0050002.01
Vidette Sequence 0345440.00150001.05
Vidette Sequence 1345450.00150001.05
Conflux Sequence 0345460.002001.21
Conflux Sequence 1345470.002001.21
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.00150000.15
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.00150000.10
Sentinel Index345510.00150000.10
Barbican Index345520.0050002.01
Vidette Index345530.00150001.05
Conflux Index345540.002001.21
Redoubt Index345550.00150000.15
Sentinel Element345561500000000.000.00
Barbican Element345570.0075000000.00
Vidette Element345580.008500102.00
Conflux Element345591000000000.0010000200.00
Redoubt Element345600.0010000102.00
Svipul3456242999989.9940031599.00
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345752012999.641020112.02
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590132999989.62122296008.51
Entosis Link I3459319599999.9914526089.19
Entosis Link II34595189970999.00150500100.73
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345996899999.993200379.51
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.00260000000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346012520000.001564000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34602230000000.0037000002.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603249999999.99119000000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34604202999999.9584999994.60
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)346062800000.001000000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34607384000999.9864588000.01
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34609234999998.0090000000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346103257999.99956000.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)34611150000000.0057577577.57
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34612193440000.0025000000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34615230799988.2076766766.76
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)3461647999999.4410000100.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34617216799995.92110110110.11
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34618306000000.0127750000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34620214000000.0072000001.35
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34621300000000.0025000000.17
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346234589989.003000001.05
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3462456799997.9311000001.99
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346257340000.002416000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34626399599999.901000001.90
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34627120000000.0061000000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34628444899999.95250000000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346293899989.981801000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3463041999998.9625000000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346312299899.99153002.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)3463222989000000.001583583583.58
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34633392799999.0045466466.46
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34634219900000.0088088090.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635770000000.00262001081.44
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463624750000.001500020.55
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463716447999.928000311.01
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34638444899999.95268300000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34639167000000.0041000000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346402008999999.001221999999.99
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464157500000.0024000000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464235669799.002510002.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.0045000000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34645398999999.93211202002.14
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646230000000.00175001162.57
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464740599998.988602000.09
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346481399999999.95140140140.14
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346491395000000.00265500205.62
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.00302000001.11
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34651895000000.00433433433.43
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.0027100000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346537979999999.911501000004.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)34654590000000.0041411411.41
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34655998989888.00421071005.48
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.007201000001.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.00323323323.32
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34658939999999.9229000000.01
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)3465927999899.9815000000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34660841000000.00393393393.39
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346611049999999.00150000000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3466210749994.995600000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34663388999999.9796096096.96
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)34664639600000.00310000000.10
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466539000000.0017000006.12
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34666439899999.00115000000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346679000000.001615101.82
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346684000000.001500000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34669633599998.55239239239.23
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.00863000000.01
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34671899000000.00127127127.12
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467215899997.903920000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346731099999999.99312999999.99
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)34674749998998.99112133100.01
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.00414414414.41
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34676118000000.00125000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346773990000.002002000.01
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3467890500000.0012500000.01
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34679137799997.0012750000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346801500000.00972000.04
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.007750000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346823699999.991201001.03
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34683243799997.8124379997.81
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3468439999999.994899999.99
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)34685119999998.56104989994.16
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346864889998.992902004.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)34687222949999.9948000000.01
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346881099999.98111001.01
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3468964999999.9925000000.19
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34690249899999.9025255255.25
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469169999998.0015000000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469210000000.008450511.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3469350949999.9510010010.10
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3469498999500.5033033033.33
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34695199993998.8638388388.38
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34696250000000.0053200000.01
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469796750000.0018800000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34698150000000.007200016.30
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)34699221980179.0023000000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3470085000000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34702177399984.3045455455.45
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34703281799999.882500001.35
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34704300000000.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3470691950000.0014000001.41
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.0015155155.15
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470829000000.005300016.99
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470925000000.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471034999994.982500000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)3471184999999.992000000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712499699998.00150000000.06
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34714213799999.9050000000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3471599000000.0050000000.25
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471878999999.9964736530.03
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)347196799999.99200000.02
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34720249599999.9556566566.56
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3472148750000.0015000000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347223000000.00942001.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34723244899999.9527411412.01
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34724244899999.9554554554.54
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34725186500000.0025000000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347262749999.92301010.12
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347274669990.00469900.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728980000.00174000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472945000000.0015750000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3473015000000.001.49
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34731244899999.95182000000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347324378999.971720100.01
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347331274481.49251000.01
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473411999898.751999998.95
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347352799979.9962000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473639999990.0013138603.33
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34737210399999.8775755755.75
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347382300000.08300000.08
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34739119000000.0041411411.41
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3474010000000.001500002.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3474135989998.977150000.02
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34742244899999.9556566566.56
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347430.00100000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3474462099999.9333000000.01
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34745190099911.3520000000.01
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347461189998.12970011.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347473499000.0093138.34
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3474813000000.00890000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3474954749999.8719100000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.0010000000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34751180000000.0035000000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)34752548889999.926469686.84
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347531489990.00240000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347541198998.94102001.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)34755198000000.0080800800.80
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34756135355355.3535000000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.0046000000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34758300000000.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34759430000000.00200100000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34760288900000.00160999999.99
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 34769688999.9910013.78
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script34770759999.9910002.78
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script34771669000.0010004.78
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script34772669000.0010002.77
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script34773769999.9920000.78
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script34774769999.9910002.78
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script34775769999.9910004.78
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script34776669999.9910003.78
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script3477770000.0010002.78
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 34778688999.991000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348021207999887.00750000010.46
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34808399899999.9537000000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.0066200000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)34810750000000.00413005286.65
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)34814909999999.95400000000.03
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)34817913998994.00373373373.37
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734824299999999.5585000116.04
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825759995000.00199000001.36
Jackdaw3482849999989.9544742432.81
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35006169999.9940286.69
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35038200000.0010013.33
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)35062105004.0045004.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35074300012.5820016.02
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35090599999.755000.50
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)35150500000.15300000.14
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354341399999.99200000.01
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)35586798000.00136015.34
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565635674.803303.19
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657130000.01109000.01
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565827994.7320004.81
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565941899.3221028.55
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356608999.994501.67
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661511989.97458000.00
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662500999.96425292.01
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356801050000.00510000.04
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568129999999.6910000000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568232999999.9928000001.00
Hecate3568351799999.7043648000.47
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356851039996.12514682.63
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)3569097999999.1740000000.16
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695113999999.9693314071.25
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700170000000.00119119119.11
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)35705939999999.91250300096.16
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577046999.975000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II35771993000.62859116.75
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774209899.99139999.99
Imp357790.00613000000.00
Fiend357810.00336000000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I3578818999.9015780.85
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357891599999.141313605.23
Missile Guidance Computer II357901302999.961150000.00
Missile Range Script3579412991.908500.01
Missile Precision Script357959885.837029.01
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321249991989.941156003001.00
Fortizar3583311398999999.0010510000000.00
Keepstar358340.00525450000.00
Standup Market Hub I358921468999998.861202123126.28
Standup Cloning Center I35894314999998.90267456459.12
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589929999894.3426000018.01
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I3592154900000.0040000012.31
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592243899993.2041578466.45
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923121699993.5390001778.18
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I3592482999999.9050790740.15
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I3592553999996.0046000200.93
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926134999992.00100077978.34
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359281299999999.99950000000.01
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594022222227.4622222227.45
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594120000000.0011900007.72
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594324979000.0018507118.34
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594530000000.0012000014.58
Standup Target Painter I3594725001998.6622002648.60
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594928799997.8925000060.89
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595911599999.369821391.46
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I359628989989.387500675.80
Standup Co-Processor Array I359636977988.362085758.69
Standup Reactor Control Unit I359657427979.315000805.14
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)362870.001012000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.0021000000.01
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289219899999.9514999000.01
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)36290244899999.95100000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)36291241899999.950.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36292244799999.951000000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)36293995799999.862000000.11
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)36294298799999.891000000.35
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.0040001002.74
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)36296299899999.9529989999.95
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)36297168499998.0025100261.21
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)36298164999986.7916499990.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)36299295799999.9550000207.44
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)36300291899999.87100000.01
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)36301499999999.981000006.35
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36304243799998.9122500000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36305298299999.890.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36306399799999.9073999999.99
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363071289888971.55506100000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)36309150000000.0025000000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)36310899899999.90875654.56
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36311444599999.9071000000.16
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36312124999999.0023595224.04
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)36313244899999.950.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314246099998.6729179068.08
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36315573999987.00112999999.99
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)36316849799999.90166000000.01
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)36319399999999.95100000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)36320799099999.95100000002.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36322169150000.0061000000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36323399799999.9066000000.01
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36325400000000.0026000000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363347299999.48749008.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36335899999999.980.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.00120000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.0050100000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.0012500000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.0011000001.36
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.001000000.99
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363411200000000.0025000000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.00125999997.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.0050000000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363441800000000.0022000000.04
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363453199997.95225000.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.0012500000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.00114999997.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.0020000000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.0020000000.01
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363522299999999.96116999997.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.005000000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363541190000000.0050000000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363554000000.001200421.45
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.0040000000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.00100000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363582799999.99315000.00
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363597700000.003202000.00
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.00125999997.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.00250000000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.0060000000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363640.0060100000.01
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36366999999997.3910000236.90
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.0040400400.40
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.0063633633.63
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.0025255255.25
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36375899999999.98101101101.10
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.0010100100.10
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36377216500000.0056566566.56
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36378184000000.0024000000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3637993000000.0027000000.00
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36380139950000.0056000000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638195000000.0038500002.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638269999994.9916000000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36383179999999.980.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36384225000000.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36385199999999.9323001866.03
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638694739596.6515500101.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36387103949999.9915000000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3638870000000.0029299299.29
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36389172500000.0061611611.61
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36390104244999.9941111196.69
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36391118000000.0030000000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36392297599999.90120121000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36393173250000.0032000000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36394169999964.2857000000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36395676000000.00200200200.20
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36396431699999.90175005005.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36397433999999.9461100000.01
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639898500000.0024000000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3639984999998.0027500000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3640066999988.990.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36401405899000.00191191191.19
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36402789999999.00265000000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.0040400400.40
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36404345899999.9540400400.40
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36405349999999.99218218218.21
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36406132250000.0066000000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36407399899999.9060000000.50
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36408113400000.0035000000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)36411800000.00100000.01
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364241998000.001000000.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364251899999.971000000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.00100000000.01
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364273500000000.0034990000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.0012200000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.0026000000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.005000003.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)364314149999.00429000.00
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.004000000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333445000.00404005.07
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.0035200000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364352399999.99172011.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364361649999999.99185000001.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364373127000.00300000.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364383285000.00560002.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364415000000000.006000000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364431480000000.0070000000.85
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364444490000.00805000.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)364454788000.002001000.02
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364462999999.98730261.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.0015000003.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364484049999.80390034.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.00889746574.45
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645016889895.55322001.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645159000000.0013002000.00
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.0051000000.04
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.0070000000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.0011000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0034399000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)3648075000000.0033100102.07
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)3648159999999.5515500500.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)3648259999999.9815100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36483209899854.0325000025.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)3648457999999.9936100100.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)3648589999999.9915000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)3648668000000.0019600000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)364870.0044000003.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)3648847000000.0010000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36489164000000.0026100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490149999999.8679000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)3649179998000.0012000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36493260000000.00106000015.03
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36494249999998.8994901000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)36495350000000.00110100000.12
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36496119699899.8761100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36497222222221.9346100000.01
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36498212799999.9840000000.12
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)36499304999999.99132000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)36500243000000.0093200001.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)36501374000000.0038000001.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36502218000000.0069000009.07
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)36503349000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)36504387999999.00100100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505186998999.5521300100.17
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)3650655000000.0016000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)3650798999999.5520800000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36508120000000.0035200000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)3650968000000.0022100100.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510119899999.5515000011.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511294000000.0051000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512145999999.9943000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513189900000.0030000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514128000000.0088000000.01
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36515337999999.9968100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516143895000.0029000000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)3652234999999999.991004000000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633244899999.9445000000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36634244199999.8766984100.11
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36635244899999.9525000000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636244000000.0043966000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36637199999999.711111111.11
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638220198970.2118310000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36639244899999.9015000000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36640247599999.951000004.34
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36641221199999.88200000.02
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36642241099999.8812750000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36643244899999.90213503.34
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36644198999999.9425000015.01
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36645219999999.94100000000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.0061999000.10
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36647209999999.6050000000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36648241599498.2711750000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36649245199968.6365100000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36650170000000.0069999999.99
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36651226199996.7545000000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36652159999998.0035000000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36653209219995.9319000000.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36654299999999.9931008105.01
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36655297199999.903999999.99
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36656249999999.9951999999.99
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36657249799998.6569000000.01
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36658299899999.9595000000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36659221898958.8365999999.99
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36660199999987.3070000003.68
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36661250000000.0030000000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36662299199999.950.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36663219999999.930.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36664399999999.9920000018.56
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36665350000000.0082000000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36666444899999.954400000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36667444699999.8912000000.36
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36668337910998.94112000011.35
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36669953299999.95187000008.27
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36670698299999.94207999999.99
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36671740000000.00257999999.99
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36672886699999.952000000.23
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36673180500000.0060998999.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36674180000000.00100000.01
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36675298799999.9525100999.99
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36676299899999.9556001018.01
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36677896399999.95100000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36678899899999.9513000000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36705200000000.0014000000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36706203933999.9225500000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.0031900000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36708244399999.9520000000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36709799999999.960.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)3671069665000.0025300000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36711649999999.9925000000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36712499989881.990.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36713400000000.0036100000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36714699000000.007750000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.0025210008.35
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36716700000000.0030300000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36717889000000.0051000000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36718154499999.0024700005.99
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36719500000000.0010000000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367201200000000.0060000038.24
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367211500000000.00129999999.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36722300000000.00119999999.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36723347099999.9443000224.37
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36724229700000.0025100000.39
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36725380000000.0095100000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36726595999998.9531600000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36727715000000.00196000974.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36728693999999.9835200001.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36729299899999.9540100000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36730800000000.00125999999.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36731698850000.00121305000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36732679999998.8757100001.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36733498999998.0060000000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36734286799999.950.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36735339799999.9436600022.24
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367361000000000.00115000195.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367371099999999.9991000011.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36738933000000.00141000115.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36739994999999.95134999999.01
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36740997899999.00276000090.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36741940000000.0011000997.01
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367421249997944.09150000000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367434999999960.00405000103.29
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367442900000000.00500100000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36745358000000.0053298999.01
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36746999999999.9746950000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36747589999609.5426300000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36748340799982.773980000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367492499999998.99103000000.11
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367501999999999.96900000000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36751187199999.9318720000.08
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752220799999.9555000055.70
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753139999999.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36754139000000.004980000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36755243899999.9547500000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36756216199999.0010000000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36757223899999.9525300000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36758249899999.9512750000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36759240999999.4435000000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36760223599999.9025010042.01
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36761248899999.90100000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762223599999.9025000000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763244899999.9525000032.01
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36764120000000.0025060010.11
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36765243899999.9555000065.51
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.0072100000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36767144989999.9920000000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36768299800000.007125000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36769220000000.0025000070.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36770175000000.0025000067.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36771248899999.9025000000.01
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36772169950000.0024000000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36773173144999.9925000000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36774299899999.9513750000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36775249199999.8917250000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36776193799999.0025000002.36
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36777248899999.9025000000.10
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36778219999996.8535005000.01
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36779279799999.9026000000.01
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.0026000066.81
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36781238500000.0012750000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36782398699999.00200000000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36783444899999.9525000000.01
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36784464999999.940.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36785499999999.9950123135.82
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36786444399999.90200000000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36787899799999.82525999999.99
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367881286989988.00573001001.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36789750000000.00466999999.99
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36790948899999.9525000000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36791244899999.9525001000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36792238150000.0025000000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36793248899999.90100000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36794299899999.95100000.00
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36795248899999.908000000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36796898899999.9014000000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36797899599999.904000000.01
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36798299799999.9029999999.99
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36799295299999.952750000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36800499999999.00125000000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368012009999.99202000.00
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36802299799999.903000000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.0025000000.01
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.0030200000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36805890000000.0025000000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.0080000000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36808299799999.9025002000.18
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.0025002000.61
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.00100000000.02
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.001.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36812244899999.9525000000.01
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36813292199996.9263000000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36814247799999.8726000000.28
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36815250000000.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36816199999999.9915000001.30
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36817999998.00321000.00
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36818173399999.948000000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.007790000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36820235999999.9441000035.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36821198099988.0626000000.35
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.005750000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36823246199999.8625002002.04
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36824244899999.9526000002.07
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.0042000000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36826299899999.9557000009.13
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36827200000000.0038200130.83
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36828399799999.0085000003.24
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36830444799999.9526000000.01
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36831447899999.9550001000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36832380000000.0057020359.51
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36833420799999.8730000064.24
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36834994099999.79200101015.26
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36835799999999.40496999999.99
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36836988899999.9511000000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368371000000000.0090000001.01
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36838246099999.952750000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36839248799999.953800000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36840236000000.005000000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36841245199999.8850000005.00
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36842246199999.8625000000.02
Fenrir Blue