Plagioclase180.0066.00
Spodumain190.000.00
Kernite20287.99202.00
Hedbergite21550.000.00
Arkonor220.001502.66
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium346.375.51
Pyerite355.535.22
Mexallon3672.3466.71
Isogen3759.4350.27
Nocxium38404.00349.01
Zydrine391335.941177.02
Megacyte401500.001236.01
Garbage4128.2728.34
Spiced Wine420.008.05
Antibiotics43343.92289.19
Enriched Uranium4416499.9712555.56
Frozen Plant Seeds45149.9723.04
Carbonized Lead S1789.901.47
Nuclear S1795.402.03
Proton S1804.431.31
Depleted Uranium S1810.004.20
Titanium Sabot S18211.414.24
Fusion S18310.705.44
Phased Plasma S1840.0010.12
EMP S18517.1015.06
Carbonized Lead M1869.992.27
Nuclear M18720.991.21
Proton M18820.000.60
Depleted Uranium M18974.4549.49
Titanium Sabot M19063.005.08
Fusion M19169.8838.01
Phased Plasma M19273.8537.93
EMP M19366.2748.20
Carbonized Lead L19419.901.25
Nuclear L19529.001.25
Proton L19628.995.25
Depleted Uranium L19749.4921.61
Titanium Sabot L198143.9450.91
Fusion L199134.9573.48
Phased Plasma L200175.0572.20
EMP L201183.12110.12
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202345.0020.29
Scourge Cruise Missile203179.00121.42
Inferno Cruise Missile204237.9475.01
Nova Cruise Missile205120.0078.26
Nova Heavy Missile20647.1913.10
Mjolnir Heavy Missile2070.008.88
Inferno Heavy Missile20852.860.46
Scourge Heavy Missile20974.8937.98
Scourge Light Missile2107.003.04
Inferno Light Missile21119.495.31
Mjolnir Light Missile21210.006.04
Nova Light Missile21312.505.06
Iron Charge S2157.490.56
Tungsten Charge S21640.003.01
Iridium Charge S2175.991.52
Lead Charge S21810.000.00
Thorium Charge S2194.172.05
Uranium Charge S22024.002.03
Plutonium Charge S22130.005.16
Antimatter Charge S22224.8314.01
Iron Charge M22319.970.00
Tungsten Charge M22423.981.03
Iridium Charge M22569.971.10
Lead Charge M22631.985.06
Thorium Charge M22758.8513.01
Uranium Charge M22829.4811.05
Plutonium Charge M22929.941.05
Antimatter Charge M23069.7039.21
Iron Charge L23115.987.16
Tungsten Charge L23229.992.50
Iridium Charge L23340.000.00
Lead Charge L23444.9512.51
Thorium Charge L23570.0032.00
Uranium Charge L236102.391.01
Plutonium Charge L237192.2662.80
Antimatter Charge L238177.05131.99
Radio S2392489.97100.16
Microwave S2401799.99200.15
Infrared S2411399.98125.02
Standard S2427998.92200.01
Ultraviolet S24334999.12200.01
Xray S24439999.71200.06
Gamma S24524000.00220.01
Multifrequency S24614998.981000.02
Radio M247144667.700.00
Microwave M24879999.990.00
Infrared M24955499.750.00
Standard M250164061.300.00
Ultraviolet M25152500.000.00
Xray M252105998.40300.02
Gamma M253199999.60525.02
Multifrequency M254165949.30100.01
Radio L25549999.990.00
Microwave L25622999.990.00
Infrared L25717999.97100.25
Standard L25824999.990.00
Ultraviolet L259183338.660.00
Xray L26033999.99700.01
Gamma L26179999.990.00
Multifrequency L262289999.8225000.55
Cap Booster 25263697.7260.06
Cap Booster 50264899.97126.02
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2663.980.33
Scourge Torpedo267200.0010.01
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26910.855.05
Small Shield Extender I37755499.98500.76
Small Shield Extender II380447423.93166009.03
Shield Recharger I3939499.990.00
Shield Recharger II394243888.00170000.42
Small Shield Booster I39929879.974000.00
Small Shield Booster II400324988.97157900.29
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4054000000.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4210.00579999.32
5MN Microwarpdrive I43489000.2220010.64
1MN Afterburner II4382999958.921998128.27
1MN Afterburner I4399996.996003.07
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404599979.972206018.25
Cargo Scanner I44210399.98911.66
Ship Scanner I4435000.000.00
Survey Scanner I4447998.69556.01
Warp Scrambler I447250000.005135.00
Warp Scrambler II4481811300.321011303.34
Gatling Pulse Laser I4507299.990.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45115500.00100.00
Dual Light Beam Laser I45219000.00100.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45350000.010.00
Small Focused Beam Laser I45423033.330.00
Quad Light Beam Laser I45535999.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456396999.880.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457482999.8810015.56
Heavy Pulse Laser I458421777.001000.00
Heavy Beam Laser I459183000.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460330000.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I4610.000.00
Mega Pulse Laser I4622499999.000.00
Mega Beam Laser I4631450000.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641600000.000.00
Miner II482946999.98700001.15
Miner I48310000.003689.26
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4845493.00500.00
150mm Light AutoCannon I4857000.013000.13
200mm AutoCannon I48647999.995002.04
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48757749.9910018.05
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48853989.9220105.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48928000.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I49085000.0012500.14
425mm AutoCannon I491110999.9960300.89
650mm Artillery Cannon I4920.0033000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery I493400000.0033722.71
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494304700.0040100.20
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I495500000.001000.00
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961399999.99400001.85
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4971500000.005000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982498994.99625677.70
Light Missile Launcher I49911000.003000.40
Heavy Missile Launcher I50155000.003999.28
Torpedo Launcher I50390000.0010000.01
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5061709799.990.00
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5084499990.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5090.000.00
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5189999990.000.00
Gyrostabilizer II5191299997.95909009.15
Gyrostabilizer I52068898.9037778.02
'Basic' Damage Control52111999998.00500505.04
'Micro' Cap Battery5228299993.980.00
Small Armor Repairer I52312000.895117.16
Small Hull Repairer I52440000.002000.00
Stasis Webifier I52641933.9827101.03
Stasis Webifier II5271199947.97800000.51
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52918989.001007.77
Small Energy Nosferatu I53039998.980.00
Small Energy Neutralizer I53371280.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail I5619899.99100.06
Light Electron Blaster I56270000.00100.05
Light Ion Blaster I56314998.99100.00
Light Neutron Blaster I56433997.334002.27
150mm Railgun I56531500.002102.02
Heavy Electron Blaster I566149994.9410000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun I56733880.0010.03
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568398000.0017001.49
Heavy Ion Blaster I569140000.000.00
250mm Railgun I570350000.0050000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon I571450000.001000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun I5720.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5732000000.001000.00
425mm Railgun I5741500000.00528000.26
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751230000.001000.00
Medium Capacitor Booster I57753618.040.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57892000.0078001.05
Burst Jammer I58072000.000.00
Passive Targeter I581138666.000.00
Bantam582135000.0050000.00
Condor583277948.9740000.00
Griffin584295000.00167008.10
Slasher585389999.40220027.04
Probe586400000.00325000.00
Rifter587349994.97273000.31
Reaper5885555.001102.22
Executioner589221995.0080000.00
Inquisitor590244824.7650111.00
Tormentor5910.00202000.25
Navitas592189000.0025000.00
Tristan593349999.99241000.00
Incursus594314000.0050000.00
Impairor5968900.005300.56
Punisher597300000.0050000.00
Breacher598349999.99275000.61
Burst599246800.00106101.02
Ibis60125000.000.00
Kestrel602295000.00205000.13
Merlin603329999.97160000.02
Heron6050.0051111.00
Velator6068000.000.00
Imicus607699999.5750000.00
Atron608299449.00187500.00
Maulus609295000.0096500.00
Immolator6150.000.00
Echo6170.00150000000.00
Osprey62011999999.204100800.52
Caracal62110877794.973000005.15
Stabber6220.007702017.00
Moa62313750000.007700000.03
Maller62413540000.007155033.00
Augoror6258999999.504000000.17
Vexor62611000000.008786001.00
Thorax6279999999.006999000.02
Arbitrator6289420000.005200000.00
Rupture62910888887.005164998.99
Bellicose6307999999.002500000.00
Scythe63116200100.007000000.26
Blackbird6327999999.995000000.00
Celestis6338448999.983000669.15
Exequror63411999998.406100000.01
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven638239499999.89146000002.01
Tempest639194999888.97133000002.51
Scorpion640170000000.00116001120.38
Megathron641206999978.63137611247.47
Apocalypse642229388998.70137902215.27
Armageddon643220999999.99140454801.02
Typhoon644160999989.98140000060.12
Dominix645216999996.96155001799.06
Badger6482000000.00500000.00
Tayra6493124998.12253133.88
Nereus6501188998.9850000.00
Hoarder651999665.00613000.65
Mammoth6521999999.991102103.16
Wreathe653599998.99314000.04
Kryos654900000.00500015.22
Epithal6552000000.00255003.01
Miasmos6561259492.00250000.00
Iteron Mark V6571999999.99900205.00
Erebus6710.0070000000.01
Caldari Shuttle67232999.992500.44
Auto Targeting System I11820.001525.88
Small Armor Repairer II1183639999.88351016.14
Small Cap Battery I118549998.000.00
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901069999.0053002.09
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System119210000000.000.00
Basic EM Plating11930.000.00
Cap Recharger I119535999.9815300.03
EM Plating I11977400.000.00
EM Plating II1198499999.00100000.01
Wasp I1201121046.6221048.00
Civilian Mining Drone12024500.0010.00
Bistot12235795.000.00
Pyroxeres122465.0043.57
Crokite12250.000.00
Jaspet12260.00360.02
Omber1227110.0063.19
Scordite12281540.0021.00
Gneiss12290.00677.01
Veldspar12300.0017.00
Hemorphite12312200.000.22
Dark Ochre12320.000.00
Overdrive Injector System II1236639994.98245526.01
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads124010000000.00299.99
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12421700000.000.00
Overdrive Injector System I124414999.943018.53
Capacitor Flux Coil I124658888.001000.02
Capacitor Flux Coil II1248999999.98525000.08
Shield Flux Coil I125449799.99100.39
Shield Flux Coil II1256619998.9867529.09
Basic Explosive Plating1262799999.940.00
Explosive Plating I126411296.920.00
Explosive Plating II12660.00121000.03
Basic Layered Plating12720.000.00
Layered Plating I12740.000.00
Layered Plating II1276414999.0045028.00
Basic Kinetic Plating12820.000.00
Kinetic Plating I128421999.990.00
Kinetic Plating II1286294157.000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12921250000.000.00
Thermal Plating I129450000.010.00
Thermal Plating II1296124994.000.00
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13028999999.99101.01
Adaptive Nano Plating I130413599.950.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306262000.00151001.71
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315999940.0050000.00
Expanded Cargohold I131730000.00701.01
Expanded Cargohold II1319528994.88387056.49
Reinforced Bulkheads I133333333.320.00
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335497714.9945000.03
Basic Reactor Control Unit13511999995.00100000.00
Reactor Control Unit I135347992.95635.05
Reactor Control Unit II1355697996.990.00
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14014650000.000.00
Inertial Stabilizers I140312898.997402.10
Inertial Stabilizers II14050.00401018.80
'Basic' Shield Power Relay14197000000.000.00
Shield Power Relay II1422979999.00475018.04
Auto Targeting System II14361349999.00500001.06
Capacitor Power Relay I144553330.00502.33
Capacitor Power Relay II1447839996.99300001.79
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15370.000.00
Power Diagnostic System I153924999.891807.78
Power Diagnostic System II15411099998.98800006.08
Small Proton Smartbomb I154769390.000.00
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549499000.001000.02
Small Graviton Smartbomb I1551129900.001000.01
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553549999.001000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb I155769990.009.99
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559549999.001000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb I1563385900.000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565589999.000.00
Basic EM Ward Amplifier17980.000.00
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier18000.000.00
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier18020.000.00
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18040.00100000.00
EM Ward Amplifier I180844499.704000.01
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181012.443.58
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18148.951.28
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18167.932.01
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I181872.1610.20
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182038.9810.43
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182249.9810.02
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1824149.9720.25
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826250.54178.80
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828295.97211.65
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830249.99113.65
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832250.00115.00
Ship Scanner II18551039999.00300006.01
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187517998.99500.00
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771389998.87770003.12
'Basic' Heat Sink18930.000.00
Bestower19440.00250000.00
Magnetometric ECM I194836999.970.00
'Basic' Signal Amplifier1949330000.00100.24
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19510.000.00
Sensor Booster II19521199999.98839019.49
Gravimetric ECM I195518100.1310.01
Radar ECM I19560.000.00
Multispectral ECM I1957133333.000.00
Ladar ECM I195890000.000.00
Remote Sensor Booster I196354080.000.00
Remote Sensor Booster II19641619998.45750000.04
Remote Sensor Dampener I196860999.984800.01
Remote Sensor Dampener II19691769988.99975000.54
Sensor Booster I197374000.005415.11
Tracking Computer I197717992.001799.84
Tracking Computer II19781450000.00800005.23
Signal Amplifier I198630000.0010.00
Signal Amplifier II1987847900.00300000.75
Tracking Enhancer I199899977.003018.23
Tracking Enhancer II19992222222.22550022.20
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen20069090000.007000000.01
Cynosural Navigation20080.000.00
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201862999.945000.00
Large Cap Battery I2020258989.990.00
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241288888.001010022.22
Pirate Detection Array 120260.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 220270.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 320280.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 420290.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 520300.000.00
Entrapment Array 120310.000.00
Cap Recharger II2032444884.58408502.19
Entrapment Array 220340.000.00
Entrapment Array 320350.000.00
Entrapment Array 420360.000.00
Entrapment Array 520370.000.00
Cargo Scanner II20381299999.00500000.12
Ore Prospecting Array 120400.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 220410.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042145000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 420430.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 520440.000.00
Damage Control I204619000.0012000.11
Damage Control II2048512638.54390040.04
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050249500000.00181929861.90
Survey Networks 120530.000.00
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 32055150000000.000.00
Survey Networks 420560.000.00
Survey Networks 520570.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 120580.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20731.200.00
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr207856000000.006200000.40
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082199999999.01155000097.00
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210334890.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer II21041699999.00200000.07
Tracking Disruptor I210834499.980.00
Tracking Disruptor II21091719999.00627202.05
Burst Jammer II21176000000.00539211.72
Crucifier2161253999.9930000.00
Infiltrator I217328998.006530.00
Infiltrator II21751078000.99800000.01
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile217819990.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile218099999.990.00
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile218299999.990.00
Hammerhead I218323999.0015502.08
Hammerhead II2185951127.98781128.38
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile218899999.990.00
Praetor I2193196926.7956949.62
Praetor II21952339995.531632000.28
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22032993.961300.09
Acolyte II2205424999.89200000.47
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254113179.600.00
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.191.10
Aqueous Liquids22683.001.05
Noble Metals22708.992.38
Heavy Metals22723.890.73
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812799889.732177123.85
Planktic Colonies22867.992.76
Complex Organisms22878.995.01
Carbon Compounds22880.000.56
Explosive Deflection Field I228996989.00200.06
Kinetic Deflection Field I229150000.001110.06
EM Ward Field I229398750.0015216.83
Thermal Dissipation Field I2295229997.00270.20
Explosive Deflection Field II22971969999.001151116.63
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991947998.681200006.53
EM Ward Field II23012198998.851200007.57
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031849999.991300008.04
Autotrophs23058.992.21
Non-CS Crystals23065.001.31
Felsic Magma23070.003.01
Suspended Plasma23083.001.50
Ionic Solutions23094.982.51
Noble Gas23102.860.46
Reactive Gas23117.053.63
Supertensile Plastics23120.0011002.08
Oxides23179500.005510.01
Test Cultures23190.005052.11
Polyaramids23210.0012507.46
Microfiber Shielding23270.0012425.34
Water-Cooled CPU232812000.007520.05
Biocells232912499.957507.18
Shield Power Relay I233142400.00750.06
Survey Scanner II23330.00308115.19
Passive Targeter II23411499998.99500000.45
Condensates2344105999.0051000.00
Camera Drones2345140000.0060000.09
Synthetic Synapses2346105000.0094221.73
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348122999.0076300.10
Supercomputers23490.00110000.00
Smartfab Units2351117986.0075000.54
Nuclear Reactors2352119898.9995000.13
Neocoms23540.0030000.00
Small Hull Repairer II23551399999.88164746.00
Biotech Research Reports23580.0051000.17
Industrial Explosives236099994.0032000.07
Hermetic Membranes23610.0066100.11
Heat Sink I236371777.411807.78
Heat Sink II2364990000.00132003.42
Hazmat Detection Systems23660.0096000.09
Cryoprotectant Solution2367480102.0880102.08
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.002500.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids2389580.00450.02
Electrolytes2390780.00476.05
Oxidizing Compound23921099.00811.08
Bacteria23930.00350.00
Proteins2395999.98750.05
Biofuels2396350.02350.00
Industrial Fibers23971000.00621.11
Reactive Metals2398699.97517.50
Precious Metals2399935.00760.04
Toxic Metals2400829.97399.16
Chiral Structures24011199.00947.34
Advanced Planetology240314699979.99100002.99
Light Missile Launcher II24041088999.95860907.95
Planetology24061499936.981100.02
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101589998.001150000.02
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24207099976.503000006.32
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361840000.001220004.37
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244459999.7030008.52
Ogre II24461979993.001602535.01
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I245414998.982410.01
Hobgoblin II2456494996.00258000.12
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites246315000.004354.24
Hornet I24643572.992208.05
Hornet II2466422224.97222230.01
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247650999.0027077.27
Berserker II24782020201.981620202.46
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24864399.992530.20
Warrior II2488454991.27312117.05
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation2495900000.00500.05
Command Center Upgrades2505739999.5052003.37
Mjolnir Torpedo2506299.9710.01
Nova Torpedo2508489.9890.62
Inferno Torpedo2510250.00186.28
Mjolnir Rocket25125.933.47
Inferno Rocket25146.292.07
Nova Rocket25164.052.15
Barren Command Center252491278.690.00
Oceanic Command Center25250.000.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252950996.980.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531618961.52276374.15
Ice Command Center25331189999.950.00
Gas Command Center253490967.330.00
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253739998.930.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25391289999.00381009.81
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254539990.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547889999.00355023.74
Lava Command Center25490.000.00
Storm Command Center2550113789.970.00
Plasma Command Center25510.000.00
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531299999.00719999.26
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25591649999.00188100.14
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25630.00666669.00
Multispectral ECM II25671700000.01500100.55
Gravimetric ECM II25711639997.33512888.23
Radar ECM II25751549998.99115000.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589200000000.00145000239.19
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26033899.87502.09
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605439799.95200031.49
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile2613289.000.00
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621587.9957.23
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629661.000.00
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637770.80250.00
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile2647134.990.00
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655734.960.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679173.5563.14
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011691.970.00
Inferno Rage Torpedo28112500.000.00
Mjolnir Rage Rocket2817124.9040.03
1000 Aurum Token28330.000.00
Utu28340.000.00
Adrestia28360.000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286328499979.983000000.00
1200mm Artillery Cannon II28654499919.822405999.99
Broadcast Node28672849999.931801000.08
Integrity Response Drones28683500000.002700002.00
Nano-Factory28692101000.011001000.01
Organic Mortar Applicators28702099999.991000102.08
Recursive Computing Module28714199999.991600000.00
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28723500000.002100000.00
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II287358999694.00310000.30
Sterile Conduits28751900000.001300000.01
Wetware Mainframe28764999999.991886500.19
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881596198.17380472.80
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II28891399999.99600100.27
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971400001.771200001.74
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905592999.22432111.00
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131848888.001410010.06
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29212150000.00950004.76
800mm Repeating Cannon II29294000004.071000005.01
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371400000.00800389.06
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453599999.001000519.70
Shadow29480.0010100100.01
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29535499999.002500030.00
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29615497989.993830004.09
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692400223.051900000.20
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II2977948998.99500016.14
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29854099999.00100000.02
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993450105.08150105.08
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299878729959.9857500117.89
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001500000.0124555.09
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30092099999.00600088.99
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017769999.0045595.05
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30252000000.001200000.06
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033809999.00303333.81
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041650000.00353310.21
Mega Beam Laser II30496099998.99600000.07
Mega Pulse Laser II30575200000.002003012.04
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30655349999.001500000.45
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074782999.88361000.22
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60430780.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70230808999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.000.00
250mm Railgun II30822799958.951861110.88
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7063084949999994.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-802308523999999.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087999999998.160.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-902308810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90430890.000.00
425mm Railgun II30905599999.002007396.92
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90630921000000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230939999999.9912678.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630950.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098385000.00251000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100999999999.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231010.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-604310426999989.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31062400000.00111001.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.008702.89
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90231120.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9043113214000000.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142999949.84500000.78
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.00400000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-608311724969880.665000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6133118149999999.99149999.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119900000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31225999999.00506104.55
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124900000000.010.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80231259999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8063127999999989.970.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70231280.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301900000.001250000.91
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132999999989.950.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231338899981.780.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135999999999.99351000001.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100231360.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31382189999.00210000.02
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100631401000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-902314110000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90631431000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231440.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31461969999.001220000.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131490.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1103150200000000.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31545199998.742001000.30
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159999999989.970.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162499999.8833000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167999999999.590.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170799991.88300000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-902317319999999.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178829998.99401005.10
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60631830.00350000000.00
ORE Industrial31841999999.75160006.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31865899999.002756003.07
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80631891000000000.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231909199997.090.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70431910.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192989484560.420.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90431940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195715899999.980.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1002319610999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100431970.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100631981000000000.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-6063201689999990.030.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70232030.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90232040.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232065199999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90432090.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213999999989.880.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90632141000000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100632151000000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80632161000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-902321710000000.000.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218500000000.00280000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70432200.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221999999999.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100432230.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224999999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232250.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60432260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1002322810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100632300.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.002000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80632331000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70232360.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80232370.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238129999999.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239849999976.250.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232408299999.9985999.98
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.000.00
Warp Disruptor I324254554.00799.00
Warp Disruptor II32441749987.701127301.57
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246999999992.680.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70232470.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252900000000.010.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232530.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232566499989.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-604325789999989.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258899999999.980.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232620.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232656500000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-604326690000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267999999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232680.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632701000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851979999.00300500.20
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232880.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-602329114800000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.000.00
Medium Standard Container32930.000.00
Large Standard Container329699999.94777.78
Small Standard Container32970.001009.18
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.000.00
Gunnery330073997.990.00
Small Hybrid Turret330119999.0013100.00
Small Projectile Turret330239996.990.00
Small Energy Turret330339999.990.00
Medium Hybrid Turret33040.000.00
Medium Projectile Turret3305199998.9922339.00
Medium Energy Turret33060.000.00
Large Hybrid Turret33070.000.00
Large Projectile Turret33082750000.000.00
Large Energy Turret33093999959.94200000.02
Rapid Firing331064999.962121.39
Sharpshooter3311149999.840.00
Motion Prediction331266885.136885.13
Surgical Strike33151999999.50100000.00
Controlled Bursts3316123000.000.00
Trajectory Analysis3317174998.190.00
Weapon Upgrades3318155555.3920000.00
Missile Launcher Operation331917859.120.00
Rockets33200.000.00
Light Missiles3321500000.000.00
Auto-Targeting Missiles33220.000.00
Defender Missiles33230.000.00
Heavy Missiles33240.000.00
Torpedoes3325800000.0040000.02
Cruise Missiles33260.000.00
Spaceship Command332759999.96250.00
Gallente Frigate332869999.90500.00
Minmatar Frigate332965000.130.00
Caldari Frigate333074993.0040.05
Amarr Frigate333179998.5040.05
Gallente Cruiser3332999999.77610.11
Minmatar Cruiser3333950000.00505.00
Caldari Cruiser3334989995.3031003.99
Amarr Cruiser3335874999.70501.11
Gallente Battleship33366999039.792000000.09
Minmatar Battleship33375998816.804000000.01
Caldari Battleship33387999649.522500000.16
Amarr Battleship33395999860.552000000.09
Gallente Industrial33400.00300.05
Minmatar Industrial33410.003000.00
Caldari Industrial3342500000.00300.06
Amarr Industrial3343600000.00300.05
Gallente Titan33440.005601000.01
Minmatar Titan33450.00550016.65
Caldari Titan33460.005500000.01
Amarr Titan33470.005601000.01
Leadership334899999.9920.06
Skirmish Warfare3349318999.9975.05
Siege Warfare3350249995.33100.05
Siege Warfare Specialist3351675000.00402.99
Information Warfare Specialist3352674990.00400.05
Warfare Link Specialist33540.00250000.00
Social3355928997.000.00
Negotiation33560.000.00
Diplomacy3357400000.00180.05
Fast Talk3358799999.99100.05
Connections3359400000.00200.05
Criminal Connections3361949948.68200.06
Corporation Management33630.000.00
Diplomatic Relations336874999.900.00
Starbase Defense Management33730.0010000.02
Industry338029999.970.00
Reprocessing338549748.030.00
Mining33860.0018000.00
Mass Production3387150000.000.00
Advanced Industry3388118000.001000.00
Reprocessing Efficiency33890.00303547.50
Mechanics339274999.990.00
Repair Systems339371000.6451.06
Hull Upgrades3394141999.9960.12
Advanced Small Ship Construction33950.0080.05
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction339614199796.99200017.00
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33970.001016.56
Advanced Large Ship Construction339826000000.0025015.55
Outpost Construction34000.000.00
Science34020.0020.05
Research3403600000.000.00
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340550000.0025.05
Laboratory Operation3406600000.000.00
Sleeper Encryption Methods34080.0015015.55
Metallurgy3409549999.990.00
Astrogeology3410836999.804500.00
Cybernetics3411149996.900.00
Astrometrics34120.00101000.02
Power Grid Management341354999.8720.05
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70434150.000.00
Shield Operation341660035.0935.09
Capacitor Systems Operation341788888.8540.05
Capacitor Management3418149999.86170.05
Shield Management3419169987.97100.02
Tactical Shield Manipulation3420375000.00210.05
Energy Pulse Weapons3421249948.55131.06
Shield Emission Systems342299995.961500.00
Capacitor Emission Systems3423199999.0076.00
Energy Grid Upgrades34240.0079.06
Shield Upgrades3425189999.9284.08
CPU Management342649998.8120.05
Electronic Warfare34270.001111.11
Long Range Targeting342896700.000.00
Target Management34290.002800.00
Advanced Target Management34300.004000.01
Signature Analysis34310.000.00
Electronics Upgrades34320.0025000.00
Sensor Linking34330.00100.05
Weapon Disruption3434199500.0062.00
Propulsion Jamming3435109000.00149.73
Drones343639999.96110.11
Drone Avionics343759999.91400.00
Mining Drone Operation343879999.0140.06
Repair Drone Operation3439299500.002000.00
Salvage Drone Operation3440293998.9926000.00
Heavy Drone Operation3441520988.793800.00
Drone Interfacing3442742799.89125000.02
Trade34430.000.00
Retail3444149999.85100.06
Broker Relations3446254009.20100.05
Visibility34470.001002500.01
Navigation344919999.800.00
Afterburner345012574.810.00
Fuel Conservation34510.000.00
Acceleration Control345250000.000.00
Evasive Maneuvering345343068.180.00
High Speed Maneuvering34540.00340.05
Warp Drive Operation3455174999.980.00
Jump Drive Operation345614999979.981000000.99
Large Secure Container346575000.0013000.02
Medium Secure Container346637000.000.00
Small Secure Container346772499.991.12
Basic Co-Processor34690.00208454.11
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470999999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634751100000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-902347616400000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478999999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1002347919999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100434810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482660999999.900.00
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II34881299978.97500000.07
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961379999.001010022.87
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35042329988.801300139.18
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35122099978.98850100.19
Revenant35140.0045000000.01
Malice35160.000.00
Vangel35180.000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35202120000.01950000.00
Medium Armor Repairer I352869997.9822000.12
Medium Armor Repairer II35301446980.001000378.10
Echelon353211999999.992000000.00
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer35340.00220000000.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536650000000.0035000000.92
Large Armor Repairer I3538118999.990.00
Large Armor Repairer II35401699998.921222223.31
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542700000000.0085000000.35
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544595000884.4983000000.10
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546499899988.050.00
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun35500.000.00
Survey355199999.960.00
Cap Booster 753552850.00200.03
Cap Booster 10035541294.99800.05
Micro Capacitor Booster I355624999999.910.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II35580.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559550000000.010.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser35610.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher35630.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565355000000.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I35668000.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster II3568719998.9938011.89
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571355000000.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573600000000.0032694870.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575349999966.480.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357679999.970.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35782499999.001200000.01
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358110999999.990.00
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I358658899.98103.43
Small Remote Shield Booster II35881299999.0080079.09
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359636980.00528.29
Medium Remote Shield Booster II35981199999.000.00
Large Remote Shield Booster I360630000.000.00
Large Remote Shield Booster II36081789999.00800000.07
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361630999999.991.00
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618149999999.000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil36430.000.00
Water3645450.00360.64
Holoreels3647224.991.09
Civilian Miner3651268.190.00
Medium Hull Repairer I3653174800.00100.00
Medium Hull Repairer II36555394227.9463038.10
Large Hull Repairer I3663219999.960.00
Large Hull Repairer II36651312391.9971243.00
Wheat36730.001.09
Oxygen3683697.49302.02
Hydrogen Batteries3685659.23444.11
Electronic Parts3687788.29823.22
Mechanical Parts368912699.967501.00
Synthetic Oil369110495.005508.08
Fertilizer369313500.008500.03
Polytextiles369514000.006667.14
Silicate Glass36970.0013267.08
Quafe36990.0057.83
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks37035000.0017.00
Crash370513999.980.00
Blue Pill37070.005.00
Drop37091000.005.01
X-Instinct37110.001.03
Vitoc37139498.998388.66
Frozen Food37150.0050.01
Dairy Products37170.00100.01
Tourists37190.001500.03
Slaves37219999.000.00
Slaver Hound3723226415.191.12
Livestock37250.008001.50
Plutonium37270.000.00
Toxic Waste37290.000.00
Megacorp Management3731999999.99400.05
Empire Control37320.000.00
Gnosis375664899988.9949213000.66
Leviathan37640.0070000000.01
Vigil3766473303.18303303.23
Ectoplasm37712000.00100.00
Hydrochloric Acid37730.00200.00
Viral Agent37750.0010000.01
Long-limb Roes37772369.99500.01
Biomass37790.00830.00
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees3806300000.001500.01
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381012999.004500.01
Data Sheets3812150.480.00
Reports38140.0011.05
Exile38180.005.00
Sooth Sayer38200.00229.00
Frentix38222999.990.00
Crystal Egg38244000.005.28
Mindflood38260.005.00
Construction Blocks382812999.9010102.08
Medium Shield Extender I382931399.9320101.74
Medium Shield Extender II3831799992.59500005.09
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383960000.0035888.41
Large Shield Extender II38411533443.981100040.93
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388720598.001787.78
Co-Processor II38881049998.00875103.19
Mining Connections389354999989.9820000000.00
Distribution Connections389440444413.9721000000.00
Security Connections389525983989.9718000000.00
Micro Proton Smartbomb I389734600000.000.00
Quafe Zero389815200000.0010403000.49
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I39130.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937250000.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39392400000.0050000.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941127900.000.00
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431799999.000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947579900.000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39492349891.2174999.99
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953699000.000.00
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551499999.000.00
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles39580.0024009000.80
Customs Office Gantry3962114999999.9085000579.38
Men's 'Precision' Boots396630000000.00123456.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I39771498000.00102.07
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.0025012.40
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39811098999.990.00
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39831519999.000.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39864749998.000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987499900.000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.0099999.99
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)39920.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993690000.0010000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb II39950.0050000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997400000000.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998250000000.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999400000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots400188888888.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels4002800000000.0086000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003800000000.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004400000000.0042001000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots40080.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40090.0017363523.01
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)40160.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)40180.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)40190.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020189000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)40210.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)40220.000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier4025114975.4321001.10
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier4027118998.976257.95
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402820000000.00100000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)40330.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403620000000.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)4046749999999.990.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)40480.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.0011234564.01
Nitrogen Fuel Block405124999.9920007.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat40540.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057133000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405889900000.005000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)405977777777.009201000.01
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)406050000000.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061197999999.9530000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062400000000.0052000100.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)4063250000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406495000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)40650.0010000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.0055000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078250000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.0010000000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.0010000000.04
Men's 'Esquire' Coat40980.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410620000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411920000000.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122200000000.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412474999999.990.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413595000000.0025001000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)41360.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41373000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)413840000000.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41410.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41420.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)41444000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41470.00300947.16
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)41490.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415018000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155400000000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.0013001000.01
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)416540000000.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)41660.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)41678888888.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41689999999.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416919999999.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41700.001000000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)417110000000.000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)417215000000.00222222.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)41782500000.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)418021000000.00666666.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)418820000000.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419139000000.002600000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)41920.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)41940.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41950.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)419620000000.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)419811000000.001.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)420011111111.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421220000000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216400000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)42230.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)422594999999.991.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423115000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)42339999999.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)423412000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42350.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)423640000000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423715969999.980.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)4238500000.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)423916000000.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)42410.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)42426950000.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)42430.001.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)42440.0010556000.00
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.0055.99
Hydrogen Fuel Block424621489.9914301.03
Helium Fuel Block424724889.2719510.05
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42486399999.002860007.40
Small Tractor Beam II42502050000.001650000.01
Capital Tractor Beam II42520.000.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II42541898754.0055001.41
Bomb Launcher II42563199999.00666000.85
Core Probe Launcher II42581979991.00556088.62
Expanded Probe Launcher II42602222222.00500000.04
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292104000000.01100000.01
Triage Module II4294104000000.020.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962649998.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42991941243.990.00
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430296616938.0061008613.05
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430667999218.5140005177.08
Talos430872499383.0433508542.03
Tornado431070999999.0057600027.54
Oxygen Fuel Block431223967.9518660.05
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345354999989.99240044926.20
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346900000000.00620000000.90
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471319000000.00901142048.73
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348784999984.71503011462.00
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349362999761.98260120010.00
Exotic Dancers, Male43580.001000.03
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition4363600000000.0056000000.01
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0046000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.001.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)43680.0010000000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43831876906.9020732.57
Micro Jump Drive Operation43857878779.691000000.99
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.000.00
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391224999.9969999.01
Drone Damage Amplifier I439349896.9920002.14
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395439299.6450000.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43972290159.990.00
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II439916801951.931501001.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440129999999.990.00
Reactive Armor Hardener4403469887.92105001.01
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051299999.99750031.83
Target Spectrum Breaker440925599.9914300.00
Target Breaker Amplification44110.00600.06
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443549000.672250.02
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447136999.984766.21
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447760000.003918.57
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator452920000.00500.01
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit453134999.99400.00
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533176001.0535000.14
Small Automated Carapace Restoration4535104365.210.00
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456915000.000.00
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit4571249999.970.00
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573154999.8650031.25
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration4575249999.992400.09
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460927900.000.00
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461125000.000.00
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461344999.970.00
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461588999.990.00
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 4787250000.00400.00
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482945915.370.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48315899.93500.00
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I48331699969.95100000.02
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I483513999.90501.00
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery487172999.5029160.29
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost49550.001499999.99
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I49570.000.00
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.002499999.99
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost500775000.00500.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50092700.000.00
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011679999.9950000.01
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50134499.970.00
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost504770000.000.00
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504969999.980.00
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I505190000.0060169.95
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505370000.000.00
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50872500.00551.05
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter5089750.00350.00
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50918499.990.00
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter5093750.00500.00
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513715000.000.00
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu51419000.000.00
Gatling Modal Laser I51750.000.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I51771500.000.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I5179259999.000.00
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I51810.000.00
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I521540000.00250.00
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52174000.001.00
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219193500.0031010.21
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522122974.990.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52393500.00901.06
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52459998.99500.13
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52795765.41114.01
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster52811104.750.00
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster52823393.330.00
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener5299149999.991000.05
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener53017456.231300.02
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener530263500.5710500.60
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I531911000.001000.00
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532011999.991791.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53216999.942013.70
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I532214999.961001.10
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53398000.000.00
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53400.000.00
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53420.000.00
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer5361200000.001900.00
Rash Compact Burst Jammer53630.000.00
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer5365150000.002000.00
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539914898.704334.65
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor54039748.622001.10
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor540511378.002021.10
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543912499.981001.00
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler5443120000.0034013.30
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler5445259931.005105.66
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549364999.9921301.35
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553330000.004012.04
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure559947999.997508.03
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563120000.001100.02
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads56470.000.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads56498898.870.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683480000.00100.00
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit56930.000.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697129999.99100.00
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57190.00100.00
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721129999.000.00
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723110000.00100.00
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57430.000.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration5745499.9925.01
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator57471699.64230.78
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755200000.00100.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757200000.000.00
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759200000.00100.00
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391399929.801297000.36
Extruded Compact Heat Sink584994887.774012.34
Indirect Target Acquisition I5865848.990.00
Passive Targeting Array I58673455.951.06
Suppressed Targeting System I58691798.9946.01
41F Veiled Targeting Unit5871989.970.00
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer5933194999.7832004.55
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945475000.000.00
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955107960.0019296.17
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597128999.9916000.03
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973450000.00216021.06
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive59759996.691016.13
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600136999.968112.06
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600313999.992001.03
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600519000.000.00
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.001.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery6073132997.701113.24
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61316205.18200.00
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner61350.001001.00
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster61594999.00351.08
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616044999.972001.00
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617326174.352501.02
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer61760.0051.03
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62966497.990.00
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer6325139998.291001.05
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643797764.458748.03
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643916999.991100.11
Small Clarity Ward Booster I6441142465.874778.23
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer64433898.99250.03
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64852331.181803.39
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65272999.995.00
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner656925000.001000.00
Dual Modal Light Laser I663117408.270.00
Dual Afocal Light Maser I66338000.001801.14
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635999999.9950002.55
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I663761000.001300.08
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667173800.000.00
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I667320000.000.00
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675597999.00181100.13
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667794795.956222.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I671515000.000.00
Small Focused Afocal Maser I671734900.000.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719899999.99151101.47
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I6721125000.0010000.00
Quad Modal Light Laser I6757329999.7910001.00
Quad Afocal Light Maser I675940000.000.00
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612450000.00355000.50
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763115008.0038008.00
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805249999.996100.29
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I68070.000.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I68098999979.981300000.00
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68111396999.88370050.28
Focused Modal Medium Laser I68590.001502.99
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686141999.0020001.28
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68632999998.00613601.13
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865280000.00121000.13
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I691974999.000.00
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692154555.000.00
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923199999.990.00
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I692576094.430.00
Heavy Modal Laser I695967997.000.00
Heavy Afocal Maser I696159750.0025000.00
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I6963450000.0092188.21
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I696595000.000.00
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699989999.980.00
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700192139.190.00
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700389999.980.00
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I7005105000.000.00
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043255999.990.00
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045275000.000.00
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047217600.000.00
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I70490.000.00
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70831450000.0010000.00
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085235000.000.00
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I70871729998.060.00
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70891000000.000.00
Mega Modal Laser I7123699999.990.00
Mega Afocal Maser I7125339999.990.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127429999.99265660.00
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131338999.000.00
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167475000.00340000.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169449998.99301000.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171974993.330.00
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173449999.990.00
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun7247999000.00450111.40
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon724938999.9912001.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I72517000.00100.04
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I725375000.003888.00
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287999969.6981011.18
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728949999.970.00
150mm Carbide Railgun I729150000.00400.00
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I729349000.001880.00
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327766999.88118006.30
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732930950.004300.00
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733117000.00500.07
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333114999.993302.16
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun73671029998.98366000.00
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7369199999.990.00
250mm Carbide Railgun I737165000.002124.00
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I737379381.7750390.70
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407304994.9261446.95
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7409116999.9920095.61
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741190000.0081372.22
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I7413125000.000.00
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun74472974111.52376159.57
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon74490.000.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451444998.810.00
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453999999.99333000.00
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487599000.00118393.77
Limited Light Electron Blaster I7489144000.000.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749190000.000.00
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I7493285000.000.00
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535490000.0032222.23
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753745000.000.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753921000.000.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I754189999.0021006.04
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75792999998.00600270.00
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581334999.995291.55
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I758395510.235510.23
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585393999.8833333.00
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76195999000.00660000.69
Limited Electron Blaster I76210.000.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I7623499999.000.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I76250.0080001.00
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I76631167000.79266110.66
Limited Ion Blaster I766575000.001539.27
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I7667100000.000.00
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I7669208999.885000.00
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703699999.885213.08
Limited Neutron Blaster I770595000.001000.37
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770780000.014500.05
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I77090.009250.00
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743190000.000.00
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I7745225000.000.00
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747229999.990.00
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749240000.000.00
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I7783999999.66332003.00
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785339999.99306270.07
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787299999.990.00
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789399999.990.00
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827250000.000.00
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I78290.00250303.37
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831399999.950.00
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78330.0010003.21
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay7997416969.6925001.24
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800130000.00450.59
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher8007139999.8811347.88
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80239898.98350.09
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80253777.8750.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271399999.00400832.30
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089500033.60133033.60
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091159499.9947777.81
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810116999.991842.34
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810339999.92500.10
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81053099609.781501125.69
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher811348000.00351.00
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher811545000.00401.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117384999.6668436.35
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813369571.430.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813535000.000.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817535000.005000.00
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay81778468.850.00
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System8225119894.430.00
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826340000.002000.24
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829553359.040.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82979999.991000.04
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay8335467999.4810000.95
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay8337299998.99200.04
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841974999.9412000.56
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8427197998.8622000.02
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433364999.00300009.42
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173218000.002223613.32
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521197995.79147781.75
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8529400000.6040000.60
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853142000.000.00
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853530000.000.00
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8537199999.000.00
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857917988.880.00
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858310999.950.00
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858513949.973001.57
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635299999.990.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639195000.000.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641411505.550.00
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874849999.942027.78
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87595856766.101666166.67
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I878587999.9911200.00
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787220499.9927011.09
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon87891288669.88202215.16
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815186000.0089310.00
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881734998.901797.78
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881957999.990.00
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8821130000.007701.41
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863897000.00600211.00
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886525499.995005.01
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8867179299.8025011.78
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869340000.0091011.35
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903497000.00164220.00
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890524786.298017.82
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890744999.94400.00
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909335000.0048180.74
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071900000.00111111.13
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I907399000.005000.00
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun909199000.00188.00
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9093388999.8810113.13
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91276699906.042256818.96
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I912965000.001000.00
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131177888.99200.00
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133498786.78116116.80
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135844826.04281126.87
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I913759900.003001.00
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9139119899.998200.01
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon914199000.0033001.56
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207537999.75122004.58
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I920989989.9940003.21
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon92110.0035500.05
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213139999.9931000.04
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247307999.990.00
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249160000.000.00
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun92510.000.00
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925377000.000.00
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287200000.00121075.20
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289219900.000.00
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291224900.000.00
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293274999.990.00
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9327937897.87150100.48
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329348999.990.00
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331237999.990.00
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333293000.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I93672426752.78428000.29
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369350000.000.00
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371599999.990.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377649999.990.00
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112499989.981150018.92
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413169999.8547778.34
280mm Gallium Cannon9415370000.00164009.70
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417770000.00209023.90
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94512449989.991901238.89
720mm Carbine Howitzer I9453349999.9931000.02
720mm Gallium Cannon9455148849.992008.92
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon9457900000.00477207.31
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914948789.992501161.30
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493375000.00301000.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495400000.000.00
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon94972497977.0010000.99
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95213000.00400.00
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I95560.001777.78
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier95620.000.00
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier95660.000.00
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I9568111110.882505.79
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier95700.000.00
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95740.00100000.00
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I958099969.69256.37
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958234999.99105.15
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960825999.991251.00
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962219899.6413161.00
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632153373.8782001.92
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964623248.860.00
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966044999.8515034.00
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668334749.990.00
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96701754.35999.00
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678499999.00227160.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968037999.901000.00
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I97020.000.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.000.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728370000.000.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734390000.00188000.00
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97446974.990.00
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762284000.000.00
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772319999.990.00
Small YF-12a Smartbomb978427999.351.20
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb97900.000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800515000.000.00
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808319000.000.00
Carbon9826330.00349.36
Silicon98281300.00783.19
Rocket Fuel983012500.0010501.00
Coolant983213499.999151.00
Guidance Systems9834120990.0093001.17
Consumer Electronics983615350.000.00
Superconductors983815000.0011801.01
Transmitter984016299.9714501.01
Miniature Electronics98420.0014650.00
Small Arms98440.00256.00
Planetary Vehicles9846143000.0090352.00
Robotics9848107000.0096100.01
Spirits98500.00399.48
Tobacco98520.005.01
Ocular Filter - Basic989910947272.997519707.03
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419979999.996985252.00
Neural Boost - Basic994212899989.007200000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic994310879958.976922000.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994464999.980.00
Standard Crash Booster99472709999.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503997009.992500001.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic995611999676.007000048.31
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995719999999.9915000000.00
Civilian Shield Booster1003915000.000.00
Improved Crash Booster1015111999999.1212048.00
Strong Crash Booster101520.000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015514998471.560.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster1015640000000.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101643787998.9970005.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101650.000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster101660.0035000000.00
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101880.000.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II101901100000.00651135.59
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102049499493.440.00
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020821630214.0018000041.06
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209109999895.0098366436.23
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021220999994.9917533493.00
Neural Boost - Improved10213114998467.5398870017.91
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021621811993.2117824305.30
Ocular Filter - Improved10217112738587.8896879544.03
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022121999844.0018000007.31
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222109999878.9677011302.53
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022521972999.9917632356.06
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226124850909.9998009602.13
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022824999999.98100080.06
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024454999999.990.00
Mining Drone I102468800.004217.67
Mining Drone II10250921314.81400082.77
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I106294999.982000.02
Rocket Launcher II10631474998.01299000.00
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067833999.990.00
125mm Railgun II10680650000.00400000.01
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068831000.000.00
125mm Carbide Railgun I106907995.950.00
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I106924260.040.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun106940.0045000.00
Medium Shield Booster I1083674990.001801.01
Large Shield Booster I108380.0010000.62
X-Large Shield Booster I10840999997.940.00
X-Large Shield Booster II108421989999.001200000.83
Medium Shield Booster II10850470999.98276000.25
Large Shield Booster II108580.00755601.16
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I1086615999.9999.99
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086899999.991815.04
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108706998.99249.02
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I10872560997.200.00
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I108740.000.00
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087633500.000.00
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087865999.973300.15
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088041999.980.00
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088289898.940.00
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088490599.000.00
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer108860.000.00
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108880.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099834998.9712000.53
Guardian-Vexor110110.000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization110821249999.00600000.00
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831289888.900.00
Small Autocannon Specialization11084999999.00500000.00
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105174995.0099024.89
Gallente Shuttle1112936997.873004.39
Minmatar Shuttle1113239999.992500.58
Amarr Shuttle1113434999.992501.39
Helios1117229000003.5212001001.01
Keres1117425299998.9912001689.32
Crow1117628949989.9815000272.00
Raptor1117830999999.0018228001.05
Cheetah1118232999693.9722150011.01
Crusader1118426299998.9912299875.01
Malediction1118632000000.0118001087.03
Anathema1118829999949.9822000024.66
Sentinel1119032399959.9113020182.99
Buzzard1119225080100.0019680101.01
Kitsune1119430999978.962689921.79
Claw1119639953999.9720026757.48
Stiletto1119826499969.9620101622.85
Taranis1120029999999.9818201088.93
Ares1120230450000.0013326000.03
Advanced Weapon Upgrades112070.00100000.00
Basic Energized EM Membrane1121512000.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I11217100000.000.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219899999.0068328.14
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I11227195000.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane II11229949999.0050196.10
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane11235200000.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237222200.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239499999.00999.99
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane112450.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124799499.990.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249829999.0060000.01
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane112553000000.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257125000.010.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259809909.00125588.29
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112650.00250000.08
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267189099.964868.54
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269696009.26526012.06
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277588772.100.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112791876443.99170000.00
Cap Booster 150112834639.971510.02
Cap Booster 200112853430.001650.05
Cap Booster 400112878888.004353.14
Cap Booster 800112896939.134165.65
100mm Steel Plates I1129329979.82100.00
200mm Steel Plates I11295121415.55100.00
400mm Steel Plates I11297317999.9910000.00
800mm Steel Plates I112991111000.0010000.00
Armor EM Hardener I1130197999.99100.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303108974.991720.42
Armor Kinetic Hardener I1130574999.980.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309148999.99130912.45
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311235000.00103000.00
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317600000.0020000.00
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319329999.991001.03
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325639102.57507901.10
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327599999.990.00
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates113418478.000.00
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates113436699.00500.00
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11349241996.01100.00
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135159999.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135575000.010.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135799999.990.00
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359120000.010.00
Vengeance1136531499984.7621099992.64
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701874000.001530001.12
Wolf1137134399998.9925077885.00
Nemesis1137725399997.4612620470.00
Hawk1137941999999.0021999899.95
Harpy1138167990980.0018000000.02
Hyena1138725899999.0013007001.01
Retribution1139325949953.1915900000.01
Deep Core Mining113950.00500.05
Mercoxit11396119990.002500.29
Morphite1139912477.779478.94
Jaguar1140033999949.9221200000.00
High Energy Physics1143311000000.001000005.00
Plasma Physics114419499999.001000000.00
Nanite Engineering1144239998988.771100000.99
Hydromagnetic Physics114439989967.002297902.00
Amarr Starship Engineering114448550000.005000000.00
Minmatar Starship Engineering114456387926.074000000.00
Graviton Physics1144614998367.951000203.00
Laser Physics114479997999.001100104.00
Electromagnetic Physics1144839999439.243000000.00
Rocket Science1144938199437.991100029.00
Gallente Starship Engineering114500.005000000.00
Nuclear Physics114519699977.99100000.00
Mechanical Engineering114529888969.9410015.55
Electronic Engineering1145314999959.96630909.00
Caldari Starship Engineering114548000000.005000000.00
Quantum Physics114550.0010015.55
R.Db - Viziam114570.000.00
R.Db - Khanid Innovation114580.001.86
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate11459698.000.00
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460570.871.88
R.Db - Boundless Creations1146119000.00360.04
R.Db - Core Complexion11462399.003.62
R.Db - Ishukone11463399.000.00
R.Db - Kaalakiota114640.000.00
R.Db - Roden Shipyards114650.001.88
R.Db - CreoDron114660.0060.33
R.Db - Duvolle Labs114670.0035.46
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475348.9712.84
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476230.0070.13
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478315.0066.05
R.A.M.- Robotics11481340.00201.13
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482250.001.54
R.A.M.- Electronics11483250.007.02
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484320.0033.64
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.000.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486360.003.20
Astronautic Engineering114870.000.00
Huge Secure Container11488150000.0070000.01
Giant Secure Container11489570000.0067113.65
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149619350.006000.01
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering115290.001100000.99
Plasma Thruster1153067068.300.00
Ion Thruster1153163999.99500.00
Fusion Thruster1153252999.9845000.00
Magpulse Thruster115330.0045000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster115340.0028900.70
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153541998.9917000.00
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153640997.750.00
Radar Sensor Cluster1153731399.9710.00
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153879999.9963400.00
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor115390.0022256.58
Quantum Microprocessor1154079811.9462101.02
Photon Microprocessor115410.0050007.78
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154222999.9912500.00
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154318999.995349.85
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154414100.0012010.50
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate115450.008000.00
Fusion Reactor Unit11547199999.9972000.00
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548189999.980.00
Antimatter Reactor Unit115490.00117877.84
Graviton Reactor Unit115500.00116806.45
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit115510.000.00
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155274999.8956010.27
Oscillator Capacitor Unit115530.0043001.00
Tesseract Capacitor Unit115540.0023399.70
Deflection Shield Emitter1155548499.9926000.67
Pulse Shield Emitter1155669998.960.00
Linear Shield Emitter115570.0037000.48
Sustained Shield Emitter1155867999.9956000.30
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561266690.8627799.99
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563271762.51140107.78
Thermal Shield Compensation115660.00120.09
Avatar115670.0075000000.01
Armored Warfare Specialist115690.00400.05
Skirmish Warfare Specialist115720.00400.05
Wing Command115740.002099.99
Improved Cloaking Device II115773550000.002500172.68
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785699999.983408588.02
Cloaking115794599988.003000008.06
Anchoring11584217999.990.00
Pax Amarria115850.000.00
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115880.000.00
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640849998.99340099.02
Armor EM Hardener II116421698877.261134160.34
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442299999.001025060.38
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462219999.001017039.87
Armor Thermal Hardener II116482399989.11750001.39
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168842993.5421533.65
Laser Focusing Crystals1168948999.9920000.15
Superconductor Rails116900.0028000.65
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169149902.9930001.02
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169228999.9915000.00
Graviton Pulse Generator1169329999.99500.00
EM Pulse Generator1169428999.99500.00
Plasma Pulse Generator1169531999.9915001.00
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117240.000.00
Plush Compound1172519500.001000.00
Sheen Compound1173234999.960.00
Motley Compound117330.000.00
Opulent Compound117340.000.00
Dark Compound117350.000.00
Lustering Alloy117360.000.00
Precious Alloy1173748999.000.00
Lucent Compound117380.001560.00
Condensed Alloy117390.000.00
Gleaming Alloy117400.000.00
Crystal Compound117410.000.00
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai117460.000.00
Protein Delicacies118551.000.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.000.00
Silver Magnate119420.000.00
Synthetic Coffee119440.0010.00
Falcon11957265000000.01157000363.48
Rook11959278990000.00210000000.00
Huginn11961249995999.07133115238.50
Rapier11963235000000.00150001043.42
Pilgrim11965273694954.89165172616.11
Arazu11969259999995.93130000075.99
Lachesis119710.00121113171.06
Scimitar11978239999987.35130999572.10
Basilisk11985274999998.68159180126.59
Guardian11987236000000.00142106136.77
Oneiros11989230000000.00114000149.52
Cerberus11993253407913.00212500441.00
Onyx11995439999999.99276212129.19
Vagabond11999293997000.00179999942.42
Zealot12003314199631.0092000036.69
Ishtar120050.00186965999.02
Eagle12011257999655.99162555001.82
Broadsword12013389997999.00206345208.23
Muninn12015299995000.00145031002.50
Devoter12017391000000.00300000000.02
Sacrilege120190.00191000153.59
Phobos12021322899999.95196010003.99
Deimos12023298999999.12196100017.14
Manticore1203232000000.0015096235.72
Hound1203425999997.9917310089.32
Purifier1203829999999.0019402848.01
Ishkur1204230999458.1320500000.45
Enyo1204431009999.0021109998.99
Slaver120490.001.12
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052224900.0028003.87
500MN Microwarpdrive I12054724998.93200001.16
10MN Afterburner I1205675999.9825000.06
10MN Afterburner II120583028884.392250015.96
100MN Afterburner I12066275999.98100000.01
100MN Afterburner II120684799999.001750000.10
50MN Microwarpdrive II120765549999.004104091.20
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848999999.005730000.06
Interceptors120923994969.97102005.99
Covert Ops120937999729.6440000.00
Assault Frigates120950.00500000.02
Logistics Cruisers1209637999549.62390000.99
Interdictors1209834794899.87200000.99
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023789999.00800002.56
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108689998.98232777.78
Homeless1211045000.001500.00
Research Project Management121790.00400000.00
Arkonor Processing121800.00375.55
Bistot Processing121810.00350.05
Crokite Processing121820.00325.55
Dark Ochre Processing121830.00275.55
Gneiss Processing121840.000.00
Hedbergite Processing12185448000.00225.55
Hemorphite Processing121860.00200.05
Jaspet Processing121870.00175.05
Kernite Processing121880.00150.05
Mercoxit Processing121890.00409.09
Omber Processing12190249999.72125.55
Plagioclase Processing121910.0075.05
Pyroxeres Processing12192199999.82100.05
Scordite Processing1219356000.0050.05
Spodumain Processing121940.00300.05
Veldspar Processing12195250000.050.00
Scrapmetal Processing12196574998.003000.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121980.00400000.11
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121990.001750000.01
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220036400200.000.00
Small Artillery Specialization12201999996.00500000.00
Medium Artillery Specialization122022999997.971700000.00
Large Artillery Specialization122038999900.005000046.02
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122044489999.001000000.20
Large Beam Laser Specialization12205529999989.991222152.24
Medium Railgun Specialization122060.00600000.03
Large Railgun Specialization122078910222.001000000.20
Medium Autocannon Specialization122082899999.001700000.00
Large Autocannon Specialization122098989760.984000000.00
Small Blaster Specialization122101250000.00600000.00
Medium Blaster Specialization122119999000.001000000.02
Large Blaster Specialization122129499820.730.00
Small Pulse Laser Specialization122131088888.901000.01
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143689898.501000000.02
Large Pulse Laser Specialization1221510987807.690.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217199900.000.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221939999999.9510000000.02
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212599999.000.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II12223174998998.910.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122251000000.000.00
Amarr Control Tower12235459450000.0050000000.01
Gallente Control Tower12236439999993.586000000.39
Ship Maintenance Array1223712399990.002000000.00
Reprocessing Array1223817498441.194000000.02
Compression Array122390.005000000.00
Sovereignty122410.001102000.00
Science Graduates122431900000.0060000.00
Criminal DNA122500.002158.79
Medium Energy Nosferatu I122570.0088000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122594589999.00564000.03
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261899999.95888.05
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122636666996.881113133.34
Medium Energy Neutralizer I12265168499.9927000.22
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673829998.992992500.01
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269493887.000.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122716499999.002900064.82
Ballistic Control System I1227494652.2020152.00
Test Dummies123020.001.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304145499.9975560.10
Drone Navigation12305144918.931000.00
200mm Railgun I12344173996.9228094.52
200mm Railgun II123462099996.991310008.67
350mm Railgun I123541250000.001000.00
350mm Railgun II123563149999.00750000.78
EM Shield Compensation12365529999.88120.05
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366250000.00120.10
Explosive Shield Compensation12367275000.00120.05
Missile Bombardment12441350000.000.00
Missile Projection12442275540.110.00
Khumaak124780.0010459.86
Amarr Drone Specialization124844835560.002518012.58
Minmatar Drone Specialization124852899999.001810006.00
Gallente Drone Specialization124863764889.991502417.56
Caldari Drone Specialization124874999974.971000000.02
Angel Silver Tag1252850000.004020.03
Angel Brass Tag125299000000.005000038.89
Angel Palladium Tag1253050000.002000.00
Angel Crystal Tag12531100000.003500.27
Blood Bronze Tag125320.0070002.00
Blood Silver Tag125330.000.00
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125340.000.00
Blood Platinum Tag125350.000.00
Blood Crystal Tag125360.000.00
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537999998.99130102.21
Serpentis Silver Tag12538100000.000.00
Serpentis Gold Tag125391999999.98100028.00
Serpentis Platinum Tag12540999998.9412110.61
Serpentis Crystal Tag125410.000.00
Guristas Bronze Tag125420.00400000.03
Guristas Silver Tag12543249999.993212.33
Guristas Gold Tag125440.000.00
Guristas Platinum Tag12545199999.900.00
Guristas Crystal Tag12546299999.990.00
Sansha Bronze Tag125470.00500004.80
Sansha Silver Tag1254889999.99109.95
Sansha Gold Tag125490.0024999.99
Sansha Platinum Tag125500.0099.95
Sansha Crystal Tag12551200000.00109.95
Gleam S12557229999.9612018.92
Aurora S12559589999.8929990.60
Scorch S12563143415.6147000.06
Conflagration S12565142888.9922007.77
Hail S1260852.0027.56
Void S12612162.7242.45
Null S1261431.9622.09
Spike S1261839.4715.10
Javelin S12620144.995.95
Barrage S1262546.0031.03
Quake S1263149.760.00
Tremor S1263375.0033.01
Target Painter I1270979887.8620000.01
Crane12729220997902.99131000005.88
Bustard12731399999999.99176448900.01
Prorator12733164000000.0078500027.54
Prowler12735183893899.69121500500.36
Viator12743164999999.99115000000.00
Occator12745299999000.00137104452.78
Mastodon12747220999999.99150000100.08
Impel127530.00191000000.01
Quake L12761590.94350.01
Tremor L12765474.97128.33
Quake M12767342.50100.09
Tremor M12771278.0050.01
Barrage M12773145.96110.03
Barrage L12775610.00100.04
Hail M12777207.99109.13
Hail L12779390.5656.00
Null M12785143.9865.05
Null L12787346.098.96
Void M12789138.9935.01
Void L12791290.003.81
Javelin M12801228.940.00
Javelin L12803397.640.00
Spike M12805163.27111.00
Spike L12807498.9816.55
Conflagration M12814368989.8910001.46
Conflagration L12816947999.95150000.27
Scorch M12818394989.8235001.03
Scorch L12820999984.49170001.12
Aurora M12822237998.642.45
Aurora L128241550002.00155001.10
Gleam M12826248965.3260006.49
Gleam L12828498498.60220000.02
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283678996.9944114.08
Quafe Ultra128650.000.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.001.00
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012499998.99501030.06
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032499968.921519515.20
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket131190.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-9031316637999999.99112621.00
Megathron Federate Issue132020.000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320999999999.001000.01
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321621898618.4016250000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1003132170.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321834999899.8715000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321954949999.9115000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322025809988.791000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8031322145799998.145000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322225000000.0015000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-603132232500000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-603132241399999.0050000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132254999898.53100001.10
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-6031322643999999.6815500000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-803132270.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-10031322826000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322926949000.0016000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-9031323044999999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-6031323137999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-8031323335000000.0011284.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-803132340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-903132350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323729999998.430.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-803132382995900.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323917919979.790.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324034899734.2310000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6061324114549999.995000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324235000000.0079999.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324327391991.370.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324424100000.0015000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324517988815.511000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324618799999.006200000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7031324722999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324829999999.9915000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-10031324939999999.0015000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-903132500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132525499711.993500000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-603132532499999.980.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-603132540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325522000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325632349988.9834632.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325716898502.48600000.20
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132584999997.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8031325934579979.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326028849999.8215000000.05
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326123039557.0228789.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132622599995.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326320000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-7031326529000000.0033166.09
Janitor132676978.431500.20
Archaeology1327899999.39100.05
Remote Sensing13279584950.93250.41
Limited Ocular Filter1328350000.0012000.00
Limited Memory Augmentation13284985900.00133000.13
Limited Neural Boost13285649000.0015000.03
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328632000.002036.60
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287770777.00561002.00
DNA Sample132880.001323.46
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332044999.990.00
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon137730.000.00
Domination 1200mm Artillery1377419999999.00500000.01
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1377569422004.000.00
Domination 150mm Autocannon1377624999999.950.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377757999998.8812002249.19
Domination 220mm Autocannon1377850000000.000.00
Domination 250mm Artillery137790.0012322.84
Equipment Assembly Array137800.000.00
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery137810.0010000.02
Domination 425mm Autocannon13782141989989.970.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378337989990.000.00
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery137840.000.00
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378569899999.99150000.47
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378617799899.980.00
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon1378717999999.000.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137880.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser137910.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137930.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser137950.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser137970.000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser137990.003200000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser138010.000.00
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138030.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser138050.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser138070.000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser138090.000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138110.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138130.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser138150.000.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.000.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser138190.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138200.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382125000000.000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138220.000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138234999999.00100000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser138240.000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382521899990.000.00
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138269999999.980.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser13827100000000.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser138280.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser138290.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser138309000000.000.00
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138310.000.00
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383279281274.360.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser138330.000.00
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser138340.000.00
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile138560.00110.99
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun1386434999989.990.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138650.0011000.02
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138660.000.00
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun1386715000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138680.000.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138700.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun138720.000.00
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387331999999.990.00
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun138740.002500000.00
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138769900000.0015000.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun138780.000.00
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387958009919.930.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138800.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138810.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138820.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138830.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster1388429999999.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138850.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138862000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138870.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster138880.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138890.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon138900.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon13891159999998.9930001466.72
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster138920.000.00
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138930.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun1389414000000.000.00
Korranis DNA139180.001255.75
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391935999990.081999990.08
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher13920149999999.980.00
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392169999999.990.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher13922149000000.007901016.67
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392310000000.005000000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392437000000.003800000.00
Domination Light Missile Launcher1392599999999.980.00
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392669000000.0014000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392730000000.0020100000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392967000000.0026000113.65
Domination Rocket Launcher139310.000.00
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393330999999.995000000.00
Domination Ballistic Control System13935119889990.8974000001.90
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937129999999.8464000000.90
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939130000000.0060000124.14
Dark Blood Heat Sink139410.0063000001.78
True Sansha Heat Sink13943100000000.0068050098.11
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945129999969.5483000131.76
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139470.001444999.00
Domination Large Shield Booster1394815000000.992112129.90
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394930927989.488000000.07
Domination Medium Shield Booster1395018208000.2412208000.90
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster1395119999999.9750000.00
Domination Small Shield Booster139528501000.290.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster1395317999964.422800022.34
Domination X-Large Shield Booster139540.005004000.90
Domination Large Armor Repairer139556000000.00502000.00
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395690618649.3615103124.93
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395759999990.00101000.03
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395864500000.0011273000.24
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer139590.0045000125.32
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer139600.0033000123.00
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.000.00
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396317000000.005109123.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396435000000.005000000.00
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field139650.001070000.03
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139664949999.0150000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field1396719999989.940.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139686060729.930.00
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969309999687.60201000983.90
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener1397017248999.001000000.00
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139727999999.991000010.00
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139748999999.991000003.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener139767999857.74106011.00
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139780.001000123.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139807979997.84250000.00
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139824999959.961000000.03
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener139847999990.00125000.00
Domination Armor EM Hardener139862499999.000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener139889888887.95153000.40
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139902200000.00501002.85
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener139924999999.86100001.60
Domination EM Ward Field1399416000000.001667000.01
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139952449990.0025000.89
Domination Explosive Deflection Field139964500000.0052500.60
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139971499999.8950001.00
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399873499958.9529532000.65
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139992489999.84203017.61
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400111900000.005003100.10
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating140030.003213124.09
Domination Kinetic Plating140051999999.580.00
True Sansha Kinetic Plating14007999999.994798.56
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating140091050025.550.00
Domination Explosive Plating140112099999.990.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating140130.000.00
Dark Blood Explosive Plating1401516000000.000.00
Domination EM Plating140171444001.000.00
True Sansha EM Plating140191249000.002975.00
Dark Blood EM Plating140210.002795.00
Domination Thermal Plating140233500000.000.00
True Sansha Thermal Plating140250.002855.56
Dark Blood Thermal Plating140272499999.990.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140292800000.000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140318888888.000.00
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403349499999.890.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier140350.000.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140375000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140394999999.990.00
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404127998000.005003000.45
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404319999999.002500000.61
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404540002001.0622002001.01
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404757150275.4728889999.90
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140496999999.9560026.70
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating140511243989.890.00
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating140531100000.00100.00
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating140552000000.0013.56
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057119999.990.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140599499998.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener1406115999990.001630060.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140635823443.501223443.50
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140650.001102002.64
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406715699998.945000126.58
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer1406870000000.0011263328.38
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer1406964998990.002514007.00
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407038399955.9825000001.19
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407239799998.9030002940.91
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407434777776.9110000100.00
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140762499999.000.00
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140783500000.002785.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane140800.001.00
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane1408216000000.000.00
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140848499819.820.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane140864999999.950.00
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140886999999.990.00
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140904999999.995000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane140923899999.9510.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140946999999.980.00
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140965649999.0020000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane140981969969.69100.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410077999800.0051094903.71
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410240000000.0012905000.92
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410474200272.9831203446.60
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410674999998.977594325.47
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410861512997.1230000135.75
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411025000000.005010000.01
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411227000000.005156556.05
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411448622908.8518000011.16
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive141160.0031120131.03
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118125000000.0046019009.66
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive141200.0040000132.00
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412237000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive1412429870000.0010812958.10
Domination Overdrive Injector1412638598989.981000002.46
Domination Nanofiber Structure14127100000000.0021300000.33
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit1412813999975.964800175.50
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413011999979.988000002.32
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413257000667.0010020005.26
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413464999999.0027800000.60
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413657999961.8639000002.00
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System141380.000.00
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414037000000.001899999.90
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414280000000.0014121123.93
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414445000000.0025600000.27
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414687997999.8832021955.95
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414824999999.000.00
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415018000000.008000001.21
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415212999990.001829999.97
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141547999999.003500000.90
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415637000000.009000000.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu1415824299998.9012501123.90
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416043999883.990.00
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416239000000.0016004000.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer141640.005000000.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer14166114999995.0257000001.90
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416849998123.0018901123.13
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417056749998.9021000000.90
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417228190123.908190123.45
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417417499998.908000123.90
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417654998999.990.00
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417839999999.9012000123.90
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418431898998.680.00
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418644499999.990.00
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188269999991.5476000001.00
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190189000000.0057064958.29
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419255000000.005500000.00
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419445500000.005000123.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142000.000.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420211789886.991000001.00
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420478999446.480.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420681999999.9340000001.36
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb14208349199141.9949001002.02
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb1421029999995.000.00
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142122500000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142147000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422024999990.000.00
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422210000000.000.00
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb14226750000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb1422812000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423038899999.6232000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232135129994.402088454.11
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423434999999.9717779999.80
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster14236134999641.3334120093.11
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238219995695.75127012230.90
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424031999989.003500000.00
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242125000000.0076000003.91
Domination Warp Disruptor14244144999999.9981100000.30
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424667000000.0041000000.90
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248125999988.2086000123.90
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor14250194999999.9963601344.18
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425284299999.9580000000.90
Domination Warp Scrambler1425492789776.6556000000.90
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425663999889.0843000000.90
True Sansha Warp Scrambler14258105300000.0074135468.92
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler1426074999257.3552685839.00
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262147999998.9476000000.90
Domination Stasis Webifier14264110900000.0070000000.90
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426665000000.0038000012.07
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268108998999.8980000124.90
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier14270118299998.7960000000.00
200mm Carbide Railgun I14272114999.996100.00
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14274107999.002224.08
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276321999.882000.18
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142781899888.97600000.01
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280754999.99481000.00
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon142820.00250027.00
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284589997.99255000.06
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun142860.00255000.00
Kruul's DNA142921687.751687.87
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142954899999.981132000.01
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142964441979.562001000.01
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142975999999.991330191.33
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142988650000.003311000.13
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142997000000.002711002.28
Silo143430.000.00
Zemnar1435856784.991.07
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.000.00
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.000.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.000.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun143910.000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144070.000.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.000.00
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.001413.48
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144840.000.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144920.000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.000.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145020.000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145040.000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.000.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.000.00
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.000.00
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.000.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.000.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145520.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.001.02
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.001.02
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating14580800000000.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145972489999990.030.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146011589999990.030.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.000.00
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146360.000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.000.00
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.0025000000.01
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.0025000000.01
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.0025000000.01
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.0050000000.01
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.0025000000.01
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.0025000000.01
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.0025000000.01
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.0050000000.01
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher146810.000.00
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.000.00
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147000.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147035399999990.030.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147071989999990.030.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147260.000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147420.000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.001.02
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147490.001.02
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.001.02
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.005808.02
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147560.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.001.02
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.001.02
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.001.02
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147740.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148305899999990.030.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer148480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148490.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer148510.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148540.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.001.02
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.001.02
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.001.02
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.001.02
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.001.02
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.001.02
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.001.02
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148700.001.02
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating148760.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148800.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148900.000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148920.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148940.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148960.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149040.000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149120.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.000.00
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating149200.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149520.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150500.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150680.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150700.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.000.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150980.000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151200.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151540.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151640.001.02
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151660.001.02
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.001.02
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.001.02
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating151720.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.000.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.000.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.000.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151960.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating152000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152060.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane152200.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane15228400000000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152540.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152640.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152700.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152720.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152820.000.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.000.00
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.000.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.000.00
Galeptos Medicine153160.000.00
Genetically Enhanced Livestock1531714500.008260.22
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153311390.001302.17
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154100.0014001211.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster154572499999.9923.01
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545815995546.190.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545930999999.990.00
Standard Frentix Booster154603699977.991000.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546116999983.991000.00
Strong Frentix Booster154620.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154635499999.990.00
Improved Mindflood Booster154647399484.490.00
Strong Mindflood Booster154650.000.00
Standard Drop Booster154664099451.990.00
Improved Drop Booster154770.0016682.00
Strong Drop Booster154780.0023000.01
Standard Exile Booster154794499808.95600000.08
Improved Exile Booster1548016658992.910.00
Vespa I1550838000.0015000.04
Valkyrie I1551042887.8024012.02
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155875899.990.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155888289.990.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558914800.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I1559019000.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1559128000.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I15592999999.00605000.23
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593120000.002.01
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155940.00352001.76
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155964500.000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977700.000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III155980.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I155990.0020000.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600999998.00329004.01
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011300000.00600015.44
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602200000.0076007.40
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042750000.002403300.91
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053150000.002200000.04
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156075000.000.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156087998.990.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III1560919998.990.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610250000.0090236.99
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561129999.9910002.80
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561299899.1327504.87
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613347998.00336000.00
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614150000.00117123.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156152699998.002157000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I1561729000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III1561915000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I156200.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I156210.000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I156220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I1562375000.020.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156254400.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156268000.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III1562715000.00252.02
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562819999.980.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562925000.000.00
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I156300.00299999.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631441868.81100000.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156320.000.00
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia1563412899990.030.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia1563539799990.030.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia156410.001000.02
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564698000.000.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156480.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia156540.000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II156560.0080002.06
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia156590.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566044001.000.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156612997999.000.00
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia156630.000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156640.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia156660.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156693250000.002350222.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156700.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II156711000000.01650000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II1567299999.9955000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II156732500000.000.00
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I15674244999.001251.01
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567577998881.1035000000.93
Federation Navy Co-Processor1567780000000.002088454.11
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System15681119999761.9884004109.64
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System15683148999769.7753100000.91
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156850.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156870.000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156910.0012963.01
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating156930.0010000.03
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating156950.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156970.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156990.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157010.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570312999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570520000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener1570750000000.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570940000000.002000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571165000000.500.00
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener157130.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157150.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157170.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157190.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157210.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157230.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane157250.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572936499989.9927595121.01
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157330.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1573529999998.5615997.05
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane157390.0010000000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574388111989.99101000.01
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574450000000.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer157450.000.00
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574699999958.890.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive157470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner157490.000.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive157510.0044000123.00
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575364999999.9920500606.00
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755142999999.005000123.00
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner157570.0032600103.00
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive157590.000.00
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner1576130000000.000.00
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive157640.0061212002.90
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576630994969.9324823064.03
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive157680.000.00
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577077999999.9931120000.05
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster157780.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster157800.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578490294990.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578647999999.990.00
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger157880.000.00
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579022998535.2015559999.90
Federation Navy Tracking Computer157920.00134027799.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798119000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer1580069699990.030.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer158020.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580475000000.0038900000.36
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806101000000.0865504910.10
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink158080.0020000000.00
Imperial Navy Heat Sink15810101989621.4776370369.70
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector1581267990000.000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158140.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun158160.000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun158170.000.00
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.000.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158230.000.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun158240.000.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon158250.0010000000.01
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster15826144838454.880.00
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158270.000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster158300.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158340.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158360.000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun158380.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun158400.000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun1584324979990.030.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun158440.000.00
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser158470.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser1584815000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158490.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158500.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158510.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.000.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158550.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158600.000.00
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser1586269919999.140.00
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser158630.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser158640.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158650.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158710.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158720.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587939999990.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588119999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158850.000.00
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588754999976.7942102039.26
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588958999000.0049000000.33
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891145948394.63112345557.19
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler158930.0079000140.22
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895104499913.0077606073.00
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897176000000.0060000000.00
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589838998888.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899246999997.500.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster1590094999999.980.00
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster159010.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster159020.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster159040.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier15905179999823.4131000000.00
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier159070.000.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590932999996.000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1591115195999.000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159130.000.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier159150.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159190.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier159236000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159250.000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931199999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159350.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939150000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb159470.0050000.00
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159490.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb159550.000.00
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159570.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963174999999.900.00
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer15965139899885.3350829486.74
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer15967150000000.500.00
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159790.000.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159800.000.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159810.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599230000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II159930.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599430000.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV159960.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV15997114999.990.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V15998110000.00125.09
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599947999.9922502.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600060557.7239557.72
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600129999.990.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002140000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003153906564.91100656564.91
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004164969999.960.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006195999999.93100999999.93
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600812500000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-605160090.00112000000.00
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604869999999.9917000831.71
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon160500.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605399999988.980.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.000.00
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605797000000.0020000978.48
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon160590.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061199998968.0010000000.01
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606270997761.2026015268.53
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064144999999.9935001712.34
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606534000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067109000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606852999990.0026001272.02
Remote Armor Repair Systems1606985000.0085.12
CONCORD Officer Emblem161180.0012602.07
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161190.00160.01
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161200.00151.00
CONCORD Panther Emblem161210.001501.00
CONCORD Captain Emblem161220.001006.00
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161230.00151.00
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161240.006001.00
CONCORD General Emblem161250.0015001.00
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161790.000.00
Khanid Fighter Insignia161800.000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161810.000.00
Khanid Scout Insignia161820.000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161850.000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia161860.000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia16189900000.00100000.00
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213348799997.991.10
Minmatar Control Tower16214439999999.99149999999.99
Research Laboratory1621651999999.0045000.01
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array162200.000.00
Moon Harvesting Array1622149998898.894500000.00
Ferox1622774999637.3938002679.01
Brutix1622945999999.9936060015.08
Cyclone1623136600000.0135700027.99
Prophecy1623372999668.3825000564.12
Coercer162361194880.0060000.00
Cormorant16238925000.00377007.00
Catalyst16240999999.00700001.15
Thrasher162421499999.94732144.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624538399984.630.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246150999998.0010000.01
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624785999945.9910999945.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248197999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249125000000.000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262199999.000.00
Glacial Mass16263169000.00120000.00
Blue Ice162640.000.00
White Glaze162650.000.00
Glare Crust162660.000.00
Dark Glitter162670.000.00
Gelidus162680.000.00
Krystallos162690.000.00
Heavy Water16272370.00300.00
Liquid Ozone1627388.0053.10
Helium Isotopes16274620.00425.99
Strontium Clathrates162756770.005725.00
Ice Harvester I162781799999.991100100.14
Ice Harvesting16281800000.00375.55
'Accord' Core Compensation1629759000.001624.41
'Repose' Core Compensation1629959998.881347.90
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630176000.2615000.26
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303348998.51125004.29
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630577777.77880.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I163070.000.00
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I1630999989.98159.01
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311899989.89110000.03
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163135000.000.00
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631515000.00100.00
Experimental Kinetic Plating I16317150000.00102.04
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I163210.000.00
Limited Explosive Plating I1632373299.99100.00
Experimental Explosive Plating I1632518999.980.00
'Element' Kinetic Plating I16327100000.00100.00
Upgraded EM Plating I1632915975.00181.38
Limited EM Plating I163314500.500.00
'Contour' EM Plating I163332500.500.00
'Spiegel' EM Plating I1633580000.00102.17
Upgraded Thermal Plating I1633736999.9940.01
Limited Thermal Plating I1633961999.99150.00
Experimental Thermal Plating I16341199999.99101.07
Prototype Thermal Plating I1634369000.0010.00
Upgraded Layered Plating I1634535926.260.00
Limited Layered Plating I1634714000.000.00
'Scarab' Layered Plating I1634975000.00101.06
'Grail' Layered Plating I1635171458.340.00
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353114990.000.00
Limited Armor EM Hardener I1635595000.000.00
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357139999.990.00
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I163590.000.00
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361217999.990.00
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363190000.00165389.03
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I16365229999.000.00
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367208232.720.00
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369190029.300.00
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371196074.740.00
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373190619.430.00
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375194304.990.00
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377134999.990.00
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379194998.000.00
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381184999.990.00
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I16383144000.000.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I163850.0018200.01
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I163870.006666.06
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389138569.885055.10
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16391999999.8888880.13
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I16393109999.991201.00
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639534999.000.00
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639735000.003000.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I16399139999.000.00
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640159999.891002.25
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640348000.0010000.00
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640560000.004500.00
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I1640791500.00395.00
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I1640931999.001072.25
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641137999.99818.63
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641338999.001723.27
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641588989.97500.10
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641755000.001703.21
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641964999.99620.04
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642129425.004500.00
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1642380291.6610000.00
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642557000.0010014.60
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642760989.983014.57
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I164290.00723.11
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I16431599999.98300.08
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643317000.0050.00
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1643510447.39800.00
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16439600000.006660.00
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16441159497.37400.02
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164430.001450.01
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16447521926.00600.00
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644975000.00400.00
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer16451119974.985000.00
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645590104.900.00
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572600000.001261800.18
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16467558926.0788000.00
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469402980.8437449.00
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475385276.75144999.00
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477149525.910.00
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648164999.991000.00
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648364999.990.00
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648562449.990.00
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16487399937.740.00
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648930000.000.00
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter16491800000.000.00
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649354500.00527.00
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter164951550074.630.00
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497222913.49164999.00
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499543758.83204029.45
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16505277000.2265000.23
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16507498940.5658000.23
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651319000.00220.40
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I1651535000.00418.08
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher165179200.810.00
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I16519125000.0028950.35
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I165219868.2425.00
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652389999.99100.43
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525125000.008003.45
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I165271198985.98307009.33
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529699880.6568818.94
5a Prototype Shield Support I165312899899.88218000.08
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165332999979.98900001.34
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653513999795.377010363.09
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core1653715499999.981240600.72
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659144999889.8915000000.02
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165941700000.000.00
Daytrading165950.0012505.55
Wholesale165960.003000000.99
Margin Trading1659728905632.360.00
Marketing165984999723.812000000.53
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem1661725000000.00100000.00
Accounting166220.001000000.00
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166310.000.00
Hydrocarbons166332299.980.00
Atmospheric Gases166340.000.00
Evaporite Deposits166350.000.00
Silicates166364500.000.59
Tungsten166370.000.00
Titanium166380.000.00
Scandium166393650.001002.01
Cobalt166403680.001252.20
Chromium166410.000.00
Vanadium166426500.001300.29
Cadmium166439700.006550.00
Platinum166445910.000.00
Mercury1664610778.901102.61
Caesium166470.000.00
Hafnium166480.00530.59
Technetium166490.0021.00
Dysprosium166500.000.00
Neodymium1665159000.000.00
Promethium166520.000.00
Thulium166530.000.00
Titanium Chromide166548999.980.00
Crystallite Alloy166550.000.00
Fernite Alloy166560.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166570.000.00
Silicon Diborite166583999.990.00
Carbon Polymers166590.000.00
Ceramic Powder166600.000.00
Sulfuric Acid166610.000.00
Platinum Technite166620.000.00
Caesarium Cadmide166630.005.00
Solerium166640.005.00
Hexite166650.000.00
Hyperflurite166660.000.00
Neo Mercurite166670.000.00
Dysporite166680.005.00
Ferrofluid166690.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide16670288.48185.42
Titanium Carbide16671349.83177.44
Tungsten Carbide16672395.63171.72
Fernite Carbide16673190.42177.01
Sylramic Fibers166780.00341.38
Fullerides166790.00947.04
Phenolic Composites166802499.991865.01
Nanotransistors166815949.974002.31
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668221999.9311501.24
Ferrogel1668354999.2941151.02
Manufacturing Tools166860.00100.00
Medium Artillery Battery166880.000.00
Large Artillery Battery166890.000.00
Small Railgun Battery166900.000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166910.000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669214489469.9814499.99
Large Beam Laser Battery166940.0016947.98
Cruise Missile Battery1669614999978.000.00
Torpedo Battery166970.000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction1686859898998.980.00
Complex Reactor Array168690.002088454.00
Ukomi Superconductors1713677999.9540000.07
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171430.000.00
Small Beam Laser Battery171670.000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171680.000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171740.000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171750.000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171760.000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171770.000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171780.000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171809900019.011100020.03
Warp Disruption Battery171817779993.00740000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171827500000.000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array171845999989.000.00
Explosion Dampening Array1718512000000.000.00
Heat Dissipation Array171866999978.990.00
Photon Scattering Array171870.000.00
Angel Bronze Tag17190150000.0015001.31
Angel Diamond Tag17192150000.005088.15
Angel Gold Tag17194188225.005002.11
Angel Platinum Tag17196250000.002000.03
Angel Electrum Tag1719965000.001000.00
Blood Copper Tag17200130000.000.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720114989.950.00
Blood Palladium Tag17202200000.000.00
Blood Electrum Tag172030.0010500.00
Blood Brass Tag172040.0013604.67
Guristas Copper Tag172050.000.00
Guristas Diamond Tag1720699999.880.00
Guristas Brass Tag172070.00500000.22
Guristas Palladium Tag17208399999.9710500.00
Guristas Electrum Tag17209159999.9310000.00
Sansha Copper Tag17210700000.0075005.00
Sansha Diamond Tag172110.00109.95
Sansha Brass Tag172120.00500004.60
Sansha Palladium Tag172132200.000.00
Sansha Electrum Tag172144399.99109.95
Serpentis Copper Tag172150.00100.00
Serpentis Diamond Tag172160.000.00
Serpentis Brass Tag172170.001007002.00
Serpentis Palladium Tag17218699990.000.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172190.001.00
Domination Brass Tag1722049999.99200.00
Domination Bronze Tag172211500000.001.01
Domination Copper Tag172226500.00400.00
Domination Crystal Tag172232500000.0090000.00
Domination Diamond Tag172240.000.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.000.00
Domination Gold Tag172262000000.00200803.00
Domination Palladium Tag1722768999999.9710999.97
Domination Platinum Tag172290.00100.00
Domination Silver Tag172303000.000.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag172310.000.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag172320.000.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag172333000000.000.00
Dark Blood Crystal Tag172340.000.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag172350.000.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00100000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.00100000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag172380.000.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag172390.000.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.00100000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag172410.000.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172420.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172430.000.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag172440.000.00
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag172450.000.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.000.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag172490.000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.00200000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag172510.000.00
True Sansha Brass Tag1725220000.000.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag172530.000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag172549000.000.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag17255413000.000.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag172560.000.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172580.000.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag172590.000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.00200000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag1726110000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726288000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172630.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag172641.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172664399900.00250000.06
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag172670.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172700.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172721.000.00
Chelm Soran's Tag172870.00100000.00
Vizan Ankonin's Tag172880.00100000.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag172890.00100000.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag172900.00100000.00
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.00100000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.00100000.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag172930.00100000.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.00100000.00
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.00100000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.00100000.00
Thon Eney's Tag172970.00100000.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag172980.00100000.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.00100000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.00100000.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.00100000.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.00100000.00
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.00100000.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag173050.00100000.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173060.000.00
Fermionic Condensates1731793991.8080001.35
Small Audit Log Secure Container17363500000.00100.00
Medium Audit Log Secure Container173640.000.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container173651000000.000.00
Station Container1736645000.0025000.00
Station Vault Container173670.0021013.56
Station Warehouse Container173682700000.000.00
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392114999.9990000.92
Large Blaster Battery1740211999997.99104000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174030.000.00
Small Blaster Battery174040.000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740619000000.00172500.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174070.002000000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174080.000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel174230.001.00
Amarrian Wheat1742499994.001.04
Crimson Arkonor174250.000.00
Prime Arkonor174260.000.00
Triclinic Bistot174280.000.00
Monoclinic Bistot174290.000.00
Sharp Crokite174320.000.00
Crystalline Crokite174330.000.00
Onyx Ochre174360.000.00
Obsidian Ochre174370.000.00
Vitric Hedbergite174400.000.00
Glazed Hedbergite174410.000.00
Vivid Hemorphite17444595.000.00
Radiant Hemorphite174452200.000.00
Pure Jaspet17448500.00302.00
Pristine Jaspet174490.00329.64
Luminous Kernite17452290.000.00
Fiery Kernite17453310.000.00
Azure Plagioclase174550.0055.79
Rich Plagioclase1745672.0070.00
Solid Pyroxeres174590.0024.00
Viscous Pyroxeres174600.0036.00
Condensed Scordite174630.0022.00
Massive Scordite1746424.9819.78
Bright Spodumain174660.000.00
Gleaming Spodumain1746712000.000.00
Concentrated Veldspar174700.0015.14
Dense Veldspar1747119.5918.00
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747624999989.9920000111.80
Retriever1747827499000.0019200118.00
Procurer1748017999999.9916000135.01
Strip Miner I174821988000.001104002.18
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher174850.000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher174870.000.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher174880.000.00
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174940.000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749563918987.86100000.02
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field1749633999981.000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749785000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498499666555.40350000005.00
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749947499999.990.00
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750074999371.3933700893.09
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175140.0010000.10
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520189000000.0033000000.32
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.000.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752632227554.996066800.90
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay17528105000000.0034000000.90
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer1754680000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.0035000000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer175480.000.00
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175490.0010000.10
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175510.000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175530.000.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175550.000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755979958149.1058153664.99
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761920999989.9812000021.09
Corporate Hangar Array1762111515356.471500305.03
Jenmei's Tag17623394999.981.01
Elena Gazky's DNA17624114000.00968.79
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.00100000.00
Caracal Navy Issue17634115000000.0045000206.03
Raven Navy Issue17636634999999.99450000002.96
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.001589.88
Raelek's Tag176420.00100000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.0010000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip176470.000.00
Antimatter Charge XL176482199.72280.72
Iridium Charge XL17650643.550.00
Iron Charge XL17652509.990.00
Lead Charge XL17654986.890.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561995.990.00
Thorium Charge XL176581700.000.00
Tungsten Charge XL17660677.990.00
Uranium Charge XL176621699.990.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664473.000.29
Depleted Uranium XL17666999.990.00
EMP XL176681806.44150.02
Fusion XL176701798.96160.05
Nuclear XL176721034.9533.00
Phased Plasma XL176741889.00152.02
Proton XL17676648.850.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781700.000.00
Gamma XL17680489999.99500.12
Infrared XL176820.00100.11
Microwave XL17684343999.98100.07
Multifrequency XL17686850000.00100.16
Radio XL17688800000.01100.16
Standard XL17690299999.99100.10
Ultraviolet XL17692299999.99100.18
Xray XL17694649999.99100.19
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770329999884.079554672.25
Omen Navy Issue17709229999817.9060089552.04
Stabber Fleet Issue1771361999989.0045000002.10
Gila17715229999999.00191020000.10
Phantasm17718122999918.3992030263.04
Cynabal17720138878000.00125000082.23
Vigilant17722245000999.99181001109.32
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726519699999.98276000000.00
Megathron Navy Issue17728500000000.00371000021.51
Tempest Fleet Issue17732407000000.00230300007.80
Nightmare17736465000000.00315238186.52
Machariel17738667999969.93452291000.56
Vindicator17740537999989.99450000011.01
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177430.000.00
Activists177540.001.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.001.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.001.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776555310.1015010.10
Kameiras177670.000.00
Fluxed Condensates177690.005.00
Large AutoCannon Battery177700.0012250.00
Medium AutoCannon Battery177710.000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177723299998.97310000.00
XL Torpedo Battery177730.000.00
Freedom Fighters177910.001.12
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177938500000.0010000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177942099999.9910000.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795999999.98100.02
Elite Slaves177960.000.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781211900000.008000011.00
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178148699999.001900000.00
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip17815999999.98510110.01
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178165000000.001691082.26
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener178320.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener178340.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener178360.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.000.00
Zor's DNA178400.001645.56
Federation Navy Comet1784115999999.9910000220.26
Vexor Navy Issue1784381222222.0046111934.89
Lazarus's Tag178470.00100000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip178480.0050000.00
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178492999999.00200000.00
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178500.00800000.00
Faramon's Tag178520.00100000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178573999.990.45
Scourge XL Torpedo178593600.010.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178613999.990.42
Nova XL Torpedo178634000.010.00
Iridescent Gneiss178650.000.00
Prismatic Gneiss178660.000.00
Silvery Omber1786797.550.70
Golden Omber1786874.990.89
Magma Mercoxit178690.000.00
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178714199999.000.00
Oxygen Isotopes17887802.09502.03
Nitrogen Isotopes178881099.00512.00
Hydrogen Isotopes17889635.00532.20
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893350999.99178000.82
High-Tech Scanner17894260000.00160000.04
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895409999.99300799.90
High-Tech Small Arms178970.001000.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898151000.2051000.19
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179124299948.913210421.12
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918509889399.96410069034.06
Bhaalgorn17920270999989.98260000002.48
Ashimmu17922129990954.7778000208.01
Succubus1792454999999.9930000473.00
Cruor1792655999958.1545000044.32
Daredevil1792875995488.9046300431.11
Worm1793065999998.9951000288.37
Dramiel1793244889999.9834611627.75
Core Probe Launcher I1793814200.007888.00
Mining Barge17940869887.90500.06
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.000.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179420.000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179430.000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179440.000.00
Dysporite Reaction179450.000.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction179460.000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.000.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.000.00
Hexite Reaction179490.000.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.000.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179510.000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.000.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.000.00
Solerium Reaction179550.000.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179560.000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction179570.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179580.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite179590.005.00
Prometium179600.005.00
Prometium Reaction179610.000.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179620.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179630.000.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179640.000.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.000.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.000.00
Fulleride Reaction179670.000.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.000.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.000.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.000.00
Ferrogel Reaction179710.000.00
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.000.00
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.000.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.000.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.000.00
Coupling Array179821900000.000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I179990.000.00
Ice Processing180250.004000.00
Freed Slaves180290.005000.03
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036321000.001.24
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038189988.700.00
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040169998.990.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042175000.000.00
Gneiss Mining Crystal I18044177666.002007.63
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I18046170000.000.00
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I1804870000.000.00
Jaspet Mining Crystal I18050159999.990.00
Kernite Mining Crystal I18052176998.000.00
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054419998.810.00
Omber Mining Crystal I18056176971.000.00
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805830000.001001.73
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I18060155000.00501.55
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806216000.000.00
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064173999.000.00
Veldspar Mining Crystal I1806613998.991005.14
Modulated Deep Core Miner II180681599999.00100000.82
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580114994322.99100095.55
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590991485.6050593.11
Bistot Mining Crystal II185921070994.7623006.11
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594693897.001536.00
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596924993.9925.30
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598988994.0067038.77
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600878980.9835023.03
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602748487.0038017.85
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604308995.4850884.90
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606459988.9519013.54
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II186081797788.3126003.77
Omber Mining Crystal II18610323994.4128.24
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612350999.984.98
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614188347.993095.29
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616149926.0630000.39
Veldspar Mining Crystal II18618199956.0080001.00
Spodumain Mining Crystal II186241034882.84100025.11
Quest Survey Probe I18626339688.000.00
Discovery Survey Probe I18635185000.0022000.05
Gaze Survey Probe I18637254990.000.00
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863960799.984949.99
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA186550.001535.76
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner186580.000.00
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866073000000.0038913000.00
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866234999000.0018889999.91
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866434996999.0013000029.30
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner1866690000000.0025002003.50
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner18668108199990.9724006002.63
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867032000000.0019000059.00
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672392000000.0010000000.00
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner1867482998988.2041999999.00
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867647099998.9931000000.90
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186790.00100000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868064999999.9912218013.91
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868262699999.9041100000.90
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868485000000.0041999999.94
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868654998995.090.00
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688239999999.9710001000.07
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690309999999.9750000000.00
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869268999990.6812498500.94
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694896199966.99900000.01
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner18696250000000.00110000005.00
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698299699999.8287000005.57
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating18700149999988.9927500000.90
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870258998899.1032000000.90
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187040.000.00
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187060.000.00
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating18708108999998.0050000000.38
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871078134999.9948139471.20
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187120.000.00
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating187147999999.000.00
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187160.000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating187182000000.000.00
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187200.000.00
Centii C-Type EM Plating187220.000.00
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187240.000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating18726800000.000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187280.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating18730453985.000.00
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187400.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating187420.000.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187440.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187460.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187480.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating187503000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating187523999981.120.00
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187541875000.002975.00
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187560.00153115.59
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187583600000.0015013.75
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187600.000.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762890667.004975.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187643999999.000.00
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187662600000.002975.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187680.0014000024.17
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating1877015000000.000.00
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187720.000.00
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187750.000.00
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating187770.000.00
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187790.001011174.12
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating187810.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187830.000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating187850.000.00
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating187870.000.00
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878989998836.2238151811.02
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating187915750000.002975.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187934800000.004999.99
Coreli A-Type EM Plating187953300000.005975.00
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating187976999979.9510000.03
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799164999987.7570000000.97
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1880115000000.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880329998999.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188053750000.00500000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1880738259844.930.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809359999987.96202000001.05
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881145000999.000.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18813122194996.89950030.30
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1881533916879.680.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881761850985.580.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188190.00992000001.62
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188210.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823248999998.122489999.00
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane18825199000000.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827243111951.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829149888975.1295000003.03
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831141999969.9567234712.22
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188330.000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188355288887.980.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883729999998.000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883928998999.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188415650000.000.00
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188432598999.990.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188459979962.9392954.40
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1884715000000.001000000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849437192121.99152101001.00
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851385000000.000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885318000988.990.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885522000000.000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885771949999.980.00
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885940000000.000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886193017957.830.00
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886332454430.00100000.02
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18865149933101.000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18867137999998.232000000.11
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886919999999.990.00
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887120000000.005100000.00
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887399788000.0040000000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887599999989.9960000000.31
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18877119999999.990.00
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188790.005000001.51
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188811600000000.00991000001.37
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188831500000000.00901000000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener188850.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888750000000.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener188890.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener188910.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889339999996.110.00
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889580000000.001000000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889784999999.990.00
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889962901990.001000000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener18901148199998.890.00
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener189030.001000000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18905218999996.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18907119998927.350.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18909110518947.100.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891179911778.990.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18913163111160.360.00
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1891560000000.000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917164999996.760.00
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18919107903000.012000000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18921118519899.990.00
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892385917999.992228028.95
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925166918942.330.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927150008999.752300096.01
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18929149999998.990.00
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18931163998999.000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893399999469.975000000.15
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener18935124999999.990.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937129999830.005000000.19
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18939196999998.970.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894174999989.982500000.53
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18943139999961.001000000.03
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18945174999999.225500000.22
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947187399982.750.00
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894971998799.881000000.00
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18951132999998.411000000.00
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189530.00500000.00
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895594999000.001000000.00
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener189570.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18959124999990.001000000.00
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896179191999.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189630.000.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener189650.001500065.76
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18967150000000.001024057.96
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18969151109989.000.00
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1897184917999.000.00
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897379998826.361000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975234999999.9960000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18977124999999.990.00
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18979189999999.990.00
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898118999999.9950000.00
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189837499999.730.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189850.0020000.00
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898729997999.003005001.18
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898979950000.000.00
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899964918999.3827799999.96
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer1900149999998.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900377999968.9640000002.00
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900566000000.0013564000.90
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer19007115989989.980.00
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900948888477.0040000002.96
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901164499999.9918145112.91
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer1901330000000.000.00
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901525086010.9020086010.90
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017145999962.4463122023.04
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer190190.0028200000.26
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021529999986.97168000011.55
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023128999969.9544206005.15
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19025230000000.0051006001.21
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027540000000.00188993774.90
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19029149999647.7453180600.00
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031239999999.9923999999.99
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033471011820.86283000006.61
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903569999988.0925670000.66
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer19036125000000.000.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer1903798997995.8976000009.90
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer1903899999987.6544450000.92
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903985499999.9930000001.09
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904089999979.9941143009.01
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904171998986.570.00
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904295798998.991020021.97
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043155915911.1166000000.49
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044231000000.00128000004.90
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer190450.0044479377.90
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046200000000.0065600000.91
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190479000000.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904949989910.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190515300000.00100001.56
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905320998000.005000000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer190550.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905785000000.0010000000.72
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190650.000.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190670.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069666665.000.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190710.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190730.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075169997.990.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190776999997.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190790.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190810.000.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908317649998.550.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190850.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908764000000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910130000000.00129954.23
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910324999000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910522899982.9019500001.67
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910717797328.692229999.90
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910934928996.650.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911144999990.001000000.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19113127998999.990.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911579911988.450.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19117227999991.270.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911929974409.588750000.03
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1912924899990.070.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191318800000.001000514.58
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913319999999.99600141.20
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1913510999999.992000000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191370.000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191390.00100000.02
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914115000000.0012000000.00
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914346998999.941000000.00
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914568000000.0010000000.00
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191470.004000000.01
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191490.001000000.01
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915178999989.0013000005.51
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169249889698.990.00
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster19171105999999.8820065799.00
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917363000000.0045008138.14
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917556998998.3134000001.38
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917765000000.000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917995675037.2246397269.83
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918159999999.8941001001.90
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918359000000.0030000126.12
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185374999999.90266999999.93
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918731749989.9926521300.38
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189166000000.00100010478.89
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191299999919.91175000000.90
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193249999999.8484450000.04
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194229000000.0022200004.01
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195420000000.00167000001.00
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196409998976.50200009988.60
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197499989121.99276000001.90
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198579999979.98380018045.90
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199269979994.98132000002.01
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200305004929.84195012999.90
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster192010.0041119999.90
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920279000000.0030004001.01
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203123999881.4135000000.01
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920467491122.0020008025.87
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster192050.0057120002.29
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19206118965864.9951174504.45
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster19207229999941.96105019975.36
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19208118599170.3860519361.33
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192091399999.0020046.11
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111299999.0019801.77
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192131299997.9710028.15
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921515884613.396764979.42
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1921716000000.00117000.01
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192190.001300088.11
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922125586806.980.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier19223113999994.004178077.11
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1922541999989.991035077.11
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922759999989.997500000.01
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922970999996.980.00
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19231198998988.970.00
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19233500000.0010125.57
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192352950000.000.00
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192373000000.000.00
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192395000000.0050000.00
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192413998996.9920000.00
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192434000000.0051000.03
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924519999938.980.00
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924719500000.00278968.11
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1924919999990.002500000.00
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925135000000.000.00
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925360519999.860.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19255124999000.008002000.01
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925719000000.000.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925824999999.960.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field1925914000000.000.00
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192606199000.000.00
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192610.0040000.04
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926217000000.000.00
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926371899999.990.00
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field19264140000000.000.00
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926570000000.00500002.06
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field192660.002000000.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192670.00300000.00
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926823112978.980.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192696427999.000.00
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192702608990.000.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field192710.000.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927223811700.0055126.25
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927338000000.000.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927434310995.960.00
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927516400000.00200000.03
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field192768988883.98200000.49
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927744918988.160.00
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927829999999.005000000.00
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field19279120000000.000.00
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280152997999.8411300102.01
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928179999899.0030000000.00
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282123887368.6879193479.89
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928324999848.881501000.41
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928437979328.4312000001.12
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192858897985.9950001.03
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192869199772.782100402.05
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928739999854.931501000.85
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928849999775.008002000.44
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier192890.0046999999.90
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19293160000000.0072000000.55
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295248999882.8788107782.24
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929772496498.9635599999.90
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19299100999999.000.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301131018923.5369262398.98
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303137298999.144214418.85
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311186008018.2082008035.90
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931340000000.0017803030.05
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315149990987.6362469012.90
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317155999999.9062295999.90
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931958998994.351103000.17
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321259999998.990.00
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323144528991.9955000000.02
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932527500000.0016800009.93
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327991010994.990.00
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329235998981.40141000001.66
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335499999956.10201000983.36
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.000.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1933987999999.0050050353.99
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive1934192989999.0047779999.99
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934346500000.0026000014.30
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive1934585000000.0045000001.07
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347116699989.9910000000.00
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934989999909.8426302011.92
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive193510.000.00
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive193530.0051229999.91
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359185999000.0069000020.00
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936132499987.990.00
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936319699999.100.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent193980.000.00
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194000.002000.17
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194011900000.005000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940240000.0010000.01
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940350000.0020000.01
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194040.0070000.06
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405399999.98131001.00
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406597999.99429200.39
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194072000000.00901800.53
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194085010000.001200000.09
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940911900000.00100000.06
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194100.0011001.04
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194110.00920000.00
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941220200000.001000000.00
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941327999999.991000000.02
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.001000000.00
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.001000000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941644999998.9739513217.01
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194170.0043000849.03
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194180.0055896123.09
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194190.0080000.01
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194200.0070000000.03
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194210.00128561266.06
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194224000000.00700005.00
Blaque Voucher194610.000.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.001.00
Autrech Voucher194630.001.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947064999999.775000001.67
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950059999.99100.00
High-grade Talisman Alpha19534100000000.000.00
High-grade Talisman Beta195350.000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma19536139299990.030.00
High-grade Talisman Delta195370.00800005.08
High-grade Talisman Epsilon195380.0010000.11
High-grade Talisman Omega19539799999974.990.00
High-grade Snake Alpha19540149999999.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547139999999.00106199999.96
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548164999999.97100999999.98
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549172999997.460.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100519550150000000.000.00
High-grade Snake Beta19551154099998.9850000001.80
High-grade Snake Gamma19553187009999.9862178758.72
High-grade Snake Delta19554440099998.98261000000.00
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555595099996.980.00
High-grade Snake Omega195561190000011.68163000012.00
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.000.00
Festival Launcher1966016700.00797.00
Jarkon Puman's Tag196631000000.000.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-903196840.0014000000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90519685170000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686194980000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687184598525.640.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688179999999.00105000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8051968947999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690198999999.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691201999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692187999999.98100999999.99
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90519693190999969.960.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694150000000.00100999999.92
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969591999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969681909999.9917999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697186499999.98100499999.95
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698179980000.00101999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969919999995.00359259.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-605197000.008999999.99
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships197190.0023000000.00
Revelation197200.001225000000.01
Naglfar197220.001125000005.70
Moros197240.001125000002.78
Phoenix197260.002350000.01
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197392939999.00510035.54
Sigil197440.00168158.89
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming197590.00200.05
Frequency Modulation197600.00160.05
Signal Dispersion197610.001015.56
Signal Suppression197661258900.88800.06
Weapon Destabilization19767999999.99400.06
Target Painter II198061204983.00500000.05
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981022121.091.15
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981214999.961006.55
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981434798.961539.02
Target Painting199210.00100.08
Signature Focusing199220.00600.06
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992330000.001508.30
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992554999.9050.99
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992730904.570.00
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM199290.001500.03
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM199310.000.00
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM1993582972.74130.01
Halting Compact Ladar ECM1993714000.000.00
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993950000.000.00
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM199420.000.00
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM199440.00400.00
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM199460.00137.78
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994811738.88650.00
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995010999.941250.01
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM1995235989.944327.26
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S199620.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge S19964780.300.30
Shadow Iridium Charge S19966497.940.29
Shadow Lead Charge S19968647.240.40
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997074.8410.06
Arch Angel Nuclear S19972199.985.64
Arch Angel Proton S19974199.991.03
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S19976500.00100.01
Sanshas Radio S1997840000.000.00
Sanshas Microwave S19980170000.00106.02
Sanshas Infrared S19982284000.00108.05
Sanshas Standard S19984439999.99100.16
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986500.0030.16
Arch Angel Fusion S199882995.991.20
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199902998.00740.01
Arch Angel EMP S199923895.46506.86
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994399.9820.12
Arch Angel Nuclear M19996555.6548.30
Arch Angel Proton M199981695.680.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200001999.980.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200024955.0450.01
Arch Angel Fusion M200044806.9940.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200063989.99655.80
Arch Angel EMP M200081426.99803.26
Sanshas Radio M2001018500.00100.23
Sanshas Microwave M2001216500.00100.35
Sanshas Infrared M20014399999.99100.54
Sanshas Standard M200165000000.0010000.01
Sanshas Radio L200180.00100.38
Sanshas Microwave L20020400000.00104.03
Sanshas Infrared L200220.00920.09
Sanshas Standard L20024400000.00720.11
Sanshas Radio XL200260.000.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200280.000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200300.000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200320.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S200340.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge S200360.000.27
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200380.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200401589.980.36
Shadow Iron Charge M20043300.001.70
Shadow Tungsten Charge M200450.000.30
Shadow Iridium Charge M200470.000.25
Shadow Lead Charge M200490.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge M200510.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge M200530.00100.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200550.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200577360.000.38
Amarr Control Tower Medium200590.00100000000.00
Amarr Control Tower Small200600.000.00
Caldari Control Tower Medium20061290000000.000.00
Caldari Control Tower Small20062239999999.980.00
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063289595000.0090000000.01
Gallente Control Tower Small20064145000000.0060000006.41
Minmatar Control Tower Medium20065290000000.0010000000.32
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066164853980.6239000000.05
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block201101000000.0037890.01
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011420999.0012000.09
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering2011575000.000.00
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha20121100999903.900.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125250000000.00110190365.05
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013839999.990.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157149999999.0050000006.62
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158249999999.0075000001.50
High-grade Crystal Delta20159379999999.000.00
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160609999868.980.00
High-grade Crystal Omega201611309999999.98900000000.46
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics2017199999.9875001.00
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017288899.0060000.00
Simple Reactor Array2017512500000.000.00
Providence201831249999973.981061200005.00
Charon201851345999999.991108040124.02
Obelisk201871302037594.891062026391.67
Fenrir201891399989999.741018198303.00
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM201990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization202093000000.00255000.03
Light Missile Specialization20210999897.26500000.00
Heavy Missile Specialization202112817100.001000000.00
Cruise Missile Specialization202128998988.991100000.02
Torpedo Specialization202136898989.003000000.02
Siege Module I2028079666419.6825420666.69
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile203060.000.00
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030757.600.00
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030885.2639.26
Guided Missile Precision20312899999.00200000.00
Target Navigation Prediction20314999888.000.00
Warhead Upgrades2031510000000.010.00
Capital Energy Turret2032749999777.8825000.01
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034276999659.645009200.99
100mm Steel Plates II20345319999.0060009.99
200mm Steel Plates II20347849999.00450000.00
400mm Steel Plates II20349850000.00303366.36
800mm Steel Plates II203511889999.99280344.94
1600mm Steel Plates II203533094969.962400505.06
Numon Family Heirloom20358227999998.980.00
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371399999999.990.00
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering20410300000.0073025.00
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411222998.97125000.14
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412135980.0061999.00
Datacore - Laser Physics20413199998.00121000.00
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414249999.00106000.01
Datacore - Molecular Engineering2041599998.9964999.10
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416174999.99130000.03
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417120998.0065263.24
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418129999.9991225.00
Datacore - Graviton Physics20419299999.9881025.00
Datacore - Rocket Science20420116000.00105000.00
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042174500.0033499.03
Datacore - Nuclear Physics2042399899.9955513.99
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042454987.9935052.03
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042514000.000.00
Talocan Technology204334450000.000.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443152799999.9592000000.01
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I204440.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser I2044680000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044869999999.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I20450119888776.800.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I204520.0065000.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I2045492400100.000.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494489999.99100.06
Information Warfare20495199999.95100.05
High-grade Halo Alpha2049849999999.9710000.03
High-grade Slave Alpha20499119999980.950.00
High-grade Halo Beta2050099999990.970.00
High-grade Slave Beta20501139999999.000.00
High-grade Halo Delta205020.000.00
High-grade Slave Delta20503339999770.980.00
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504300000000.000.00
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505479999999.00429000000.43
High-grade Halo Gamma2050661776500.0018555988.34
High-grade Slave Gamma20507179999999.00110000000.00
High-grade Halo Omega205081000000000.000.00
High-grade Slave Omega205091487000000.00909000000.05
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter2052494999998.8990015.55
Amarr Dreadnought20525169999806.211489770.73
Caldari Freighter20526119999827.8995299.98
Gallente Freighter2052799999829.4741000001.06
Minmatar Freighter205280.0075015.55
Caldari Dreadnought20530159999817.88100015.55
Gallente Dreadnought20531156999998.89160015.56
Minmatar Dreadnought20532125000000.001000000.00
Capital Ships205330.00410095.56
XL Torpedo Launcher I20539179000000.00100000.00
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205550.000.00
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055739999919.9210000000.00
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster205590.000.00
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I205610.000.00
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563399999998.990.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056564999999.0028890003.33
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056711456926.203111999.90
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056919699998.909200000.09
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057319900986.990.00
'Gambler' Ladar ECM205750.000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM205770.000.00
'Heist' Radar ECM2057934999999.990.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer205810.000.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun2058713385879.6950000.00
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun2058934999990.000.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059119360991.000.00
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205935499999.500.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher2059521999999.000.00
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059718999858.000.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher2059937500000.0025000.00
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060129999999.990.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060345000000.000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206050.000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier206070.000.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060919800001.000.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier2061149999933.820.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier206130.00880899.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206175999999.990.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster2061922222212.000.00
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster206210.000.00
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206230.000.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender206250.000.00
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender2062712000000.000.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062929999999.990.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender206310.000.00
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field2063312700000.001.02
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206350.000.00
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field206370.002728801.61
'Poacher' EM Ward Field206390.000.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field2064150000000.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001599999999.00700000000.00
Capital Armor Repairer I207010.000.00
Capital Shield Booster I2070372000000.000.00
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L20721199.990.00
Arch Angel Nuclear L20723399.9950.00
Arch Angel Proton L20725698.990.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L20727996.540.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207295984.20100.08
Arch Angel Fusion L207315800.00500.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207335590.991000.00
Arch Angel EMP L207353998.96501.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207378999.970.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207399999.980.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207419999.98116.00
Arch Angel Fusion XL207439999.990.00
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207450.000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207470.000.00
Arch Angel Proton XL207498999.990.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207519999.980.00
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753147.941.28
Domination Nuclear S20755607.00225.00
Domination Proton S207571050.99126.86
Domination Depleted Uranium S207595989.82405.87
Domination Titanium Sabot S207612500.00585.69
Domination Fusion S2076329999.995086.58
Domination Phased Plasma S2076599999.0015088.56
Domination EMP S20767197990.5422060.50
Domination Carbonized Lead M207691599.820.00
Domination Nuclear M207711500.00509.00
Domination Proton M207734998.97857.55
Domination Depleted Uranium M2077517999.991700.55
Domination Titanium Sabot M2077779999.991050.87
Domination Fusion M20779228990.3718635.87
Domination Phased Plasma M20781180000.0032455.89
Domination EMP M20783299999.9868185.87
Domination Carbonized Lead L207852989.990.00
Domination Nuclear L2078719955.801058.50
Domination Proton L2078959989.981058.85
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079189989.991285.50
Domination Titanium Sabot L2079349999.990.00
Domination Fusion L207951290539.9965080.55
Domination Phased Plasma L207971880044.61110550.58
Domination EMP L207992999999.98110825.65
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.00
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S20817400000.00100.08
Sanshas Xray S20819900000.00100.07
Sanshas Gamma S20821750000.001000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency S208231999999.970.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M208250.00100.20
Sanshas Xray M208270.001.00
Sanshas Gamma M208290.00100.44
Sanshas Multifrequency M208310.001.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208330.001.00
Sanshas Xray L208350.001.00
Sanshas Gamma L208370.00100.42
Sanshas Multifrequency L208390.001.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208410.000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208430.000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208450.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208470.000.00
True Sanshas Radio S2084970000.00100.23
True Sanshas Microwave S20851200000.010.00
True Sanshas Infrared S208530.00100.31
True Sanshas Standard S208551000000.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208570.00100.17
True Sanshas Xray S208590.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma S208610.001106.09
True Sanshas Multifrequency S2086344500000.000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208651949999.99100.39
True Sanshas Microwave M208671620000.25188000.26
True Sanshas Infrared M208692400000.00128000.26
True Sanshas Standard M208718600000.00100.16
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M208730.00228000.26
True Sanshas Xray M208750.00250000.26
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency M208790.001.00
True Sanshas Radio L208810.00100.49
True Sanshas Microwave L208830.00300000.26
True Sanshas Infrared L208850.00300000.26
True Sanshas Standard L208870.001.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L208890.002500000.26
True Sanshas Xray L208910.003141592.65
True Sanshas Gamma L208930.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.001.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L20913890.001.55
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209150.000.31
Shadow Iridium Charge L209177000.000.24
Shadow Lead Charge L209190.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge L209210.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L209250.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209273000.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209290.000.37
Shadow Iridium Charge XL2093115000.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209330.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209355400.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209370.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL2093915000.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209410.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209430.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S209451933.960.28
Guardian Tungsten Charge S209472438.950.33
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949989.680.27
Guardian Lead Charge S209513980.500.42
Guardian Thorium Charge S209534875.550.30
Guardian Uranium Charge S209550.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209570.000.44
Guardian Antimatter Charge S20959142878.5710580.50
Guardian Iron Charge M209610.000.35
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209633946.850.32
Guardian Iridium Charge M209650.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge M209670.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge M209690.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge M209710.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.000.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975238990.4722080.50
Guardian Iron Charge L2097740400.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge L209790.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge L209810.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge L2098374980.500.36
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098514799.930.00
Guardian Uranium Charge L209870.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L20989285980.500.45
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209910.0085090.50
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210097996000.003585113.41
Capital Turret Hardpoint210110.002620999.14
Capital Sensor Cluster210139000000.000.00
Capital Armor Plates210176489000.003000000.03
Capital Capacitor Battery210196800000.005000003.19
Capital Power Generator210217099999.00250000.00
Capital Shield Emitter210230.000.00
Capital Jump Drive210250.005000000.00
Capital Cargo Bay2102712995000.005200000.18
Capital Drone Bay210299999000.000.00
Capital Computer System210358400000.004500009.93
Capital Construction Parts210376855000.005955002.33
Capital Siege Array2103911992997.991000000.00
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.00250000.00
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059304899.0250005.68
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch21071124999.991.01
Sleeper Split Cables21073300000.005100.20
Talocan Sketch Books210740.00806117.64
Talocan Molecule Binder210759000000.005000.09
Talocan Stasis Inverter210760.005205.55
Talocan Info Shards210770.0010.84
Talocan Reflective Sheets210780.002500.07
Talocan Perpetual Clock21079248000.001914.61
Talocan Solid Atomizer210800.00150000.02
Talocan Mechanical Gears210810.003000.10
Talocan System Interface Unit210820.002319.03
Talocan Mathematical Schematics210840.0012500.48
Talocan Automation Accounts210850.002006.41
Talocan Partition Plates210861090000.0085000.07
Talocan Intricate Formulas2108799600.00100.07
Talocan Stasis Deflector2108818500001.21500010.11
Talocan Ignition Device210890.009907.01
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210962149997.99600001.20
Goru's Shuttle210970.000.00
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S211940.00500.15
Blood Microwave S211960.00100.13
Blood Infrared S211980.00100.25
Blood Standard S212000.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet S212020.00500.17
Blood Xray S212040.000.00
Blood Gamma S212061999999.960.00
Blood Multifrequency S212081973630.19199999.98
Blood Microwave M212100.001.00
Blood Infrared M212120.00100.23
Blood Standard M212140.001.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212160.001.00
Blood Xray M212180.001.00
Blood Gamma M212200.00100.22
Blood Multifrequency M212220.00240000.00
Blood Radio L212244500000.0010000.00
Blood Microwave L212260.0010000.00
Blood Infrared L212280.0010000.00
Blood Standard L212300.00500.44
Blood Ultraviolet L212320.001.00
Blood Xray L212340.00100.28
Blood Gamma L212363989999.6910000.00
Blood Multifrequency L212380.00231000.01
Blood Radio XL212400.00500.16
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.000.00
Blood Standard XL212460.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet XL212480.000.00
Blood Xray XL212500.00511.20
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212540.00809999.96
Dark Blood Radio S212560.00500.22
Dark Blood Microwave S212580.00500.31
Dark Blood Infrared S212600.00100.16
Dark Blood Standard S212621700000.00500.12
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212640.00500.14
Dark Blood Xray S212660.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma S212680.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212720.001.00
Dark Blood Microwave M212740.00177000.26
Dark Blood Infrared M212760.00128000.26
Dark Blood Standard M212780.00100.34
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M212800.001.00
Dark Blood Xray M212820.001.00
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.001.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.001.00
Dark Blood Radio L212880.001.01
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.00228000.26
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.001.00
Dark Blood Standard L212940.001.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L21296149299990.031.00
Dark Blood Xray L212980.001.00
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.001.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.001.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.000.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.000.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S21320398.990.34
Guristas Tungsten Charge S21322780.000.28
Guristas Iridium Charge S213240.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge S213260.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge S213280.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge S213300.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213320.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213340.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge M213360.000.35
Guristas Tungsten Charge M213380.000.32
Guristas Iridium Charge M213406300.000.34
Guristas Lead Charge M213420.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge M213440.000.32
Guristas Uranium Charge M213460.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213500.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge L213520.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L2135423000.000.31
Guristas Iridium Charge L213561949.990.27
Guristas Lead Charge L213580.000.28
Guristas Thorium Charge L21360750.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge L213620.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213640.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213666050.000.31
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213680.000.36
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213700.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213722899.960.39
Guristas Lead Charge XL213744999.990.31
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213760.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S213841444.000.33
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S213861438.550.31
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S213881998.790.44
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213903896.850.30
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924785.500.32
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213940.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S2139648690.500.38
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398189860.480.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214002898.500.46
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214023894.850.29
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214047500.000.35
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214061900.000.40
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214080.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214100.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M214120.000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414279999.080.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L2141615545.000.33
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L2141846985.500.43
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142022979.980.30
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142255000.000.43
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L214240.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L214260.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428388990.500.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M214500.001000.52
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner2147048000000.000.00
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner214720.000.00
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474399999898.410.00
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive2147666000000.0011024235.12
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214780.0066000000.60
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480546999989.941621000.76
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System214840.0016800.00
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer214860.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector2149124000000.000.00
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo2149388999989.980.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads2149660000000.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers2149870000000.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150023500000.005000000.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215047000000.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215060.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150844999990.000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151044000000.0025000000.01
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151247500000.000.00
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152711000000.000.00
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153420880000.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153615177001.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153839988001.000.00
'Inception' Target Painter2154056000000.000.00
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay2154226999899.000.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215478800000.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154917000000.000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I2155114699999.000.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215530.000.00
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215550.000.00
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155742500000.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I2155937500000.000.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2156157500000.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol215680.0010000.14
Sleeper Profound Research Notes215690.0040000000.02
Sleeper Manuscripts215701999999.990.00
Sleeper Technical Schematics2157170000.0020000.27
Sleeper Data Crystals215720.002500.40
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits21584100000.0025207.18
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215850.0025037.48
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215865000000.001101000.25
Electronic Link215870.0031.01
Spare Parts215880.007.01
Power Couplings215890.0018.01
Armor Blocks215900.00111.01
Computer Chips215911180.0011.28
Electric Conduit2159298.8921.01
Mechanic Parts215930.0050.06
Energy Cells215940.0066.01
Construction Alloy21595975.0041.01
Data Processor215961999.9921.76
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160314998897.14350000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216064499999999.990.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161069999989.992500000.99
Jump Drive Calibration2161149999179.073000000.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162816420666.69100000.05
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638969999.99600000.20
Valkyrie II21640988998.99781119.77
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166639799998.9925000.01
Capital Projectile Turret2166715800000.0025000.01
XL Torpedoes216680.0020000.01
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking2171890611.12804.01
Sleeper Hyperbooster217195555000.02555000.08
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217200.00746859.47
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721290000.0046009.00
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217220.00802002.07
Sleeper Reintegration Control21723802008.8032009.00
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217240.0010000.62
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217250.00856000.00
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726448000.1310000.00
Guristas Gravity Focuser217270.001003.35
Guristas Graviton Hardening21728300000.0039996.06
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism217290.0010.00
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism217300.001100.03
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism2173150000.007516.33
Angel Spatial Analyzer21732326500.00100000.00
Angel Dynamic Calibrator217330.0010000000.02
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401826.09847.17
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology217891374999.99100.05
Caldari Encryption Methods2179099499.912000.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods2179199999.001000.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180234994465.741000000.00
Capital Repair Systems218030.0018000.01
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218157499999.975400000.01
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841148926.071001.12
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer21853188994.996000.64
Civilian Expanded Cargohold218550.000.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner21857249.990.00
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186741.460.00
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188875998999.627199995.12
Information Warfare Mindlink2188943500000.0099900.00
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink218900.000.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941198.38955.50
Republic Fleet EMP M21896699.75545.92
Republic Fleet EMP S21898518.43340.27
Republic Fleet EMP XL219003999999.99200.01
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021199.98790.00
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904722.97528.11
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906505.34367.08
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L21910900.00655.87
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912971.85350.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914650.00200.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.0033.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181200.000.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219204999999.99100.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922730.95419.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924489.99400.14
Republic Fleet Proton L219261294.550.00
Republic Fleet Proton M21928998.71386.57
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931524.00100.00
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351297.85450.40
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937799.94250.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939729.40200.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts219470.0025000000.00
Structure Hangar Array219490.0030000000.00
Structure Storage Bay219510.000.00
Structure Laboratory219530.000.00
Structure Factory219550.000.00
Structure Repair Facility219570.0030000000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant219590.000.00
Structure Docking Bay21961120000000.0030000000.00
Structure Market Network219630.00105000000.00
Structure Medical Center219650.0030000000.00
Structure Office Center219670.0035000000.00
Structure Mission Network219690.00100.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204334998095.9225000.01
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha2210724999999.970.00
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210875000000.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Delta221090.0045000008.03
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110329999998.98140000000.76
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211189000000.001.00
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112360000000.000.00
Mid-grade Halo Alpha221138500000.002439799.00
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211412000000.00170488.76
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211545000000.00274887.77
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211651000000.0020000000.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211722000000.000.00
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211847999980.0087448.74
Mid-grade Slave Alpha221190.001500000.02
Mid-grade Slave Beta2212045000000.0019350000.05
Mid-grade Slave Delta22121120000000.000.00
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122339999944.970.00
Mid-grade Slave Gamma22123120000000.000.00
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124317999999.00220000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212569999979.990.00
Mid-grade Snake Beta221260.001.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127195890147.001.00
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128225000000.0075000000.01
Mid-grade Snake Gamma22129119000000.001.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130449999999.810.00
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha2213119999999.980.00
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221330.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Delta221340.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon221350.000.00
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma221360.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Omega22137119999997.950.00
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217597997.0633001.13
Relic Analyzer I22177184999.8626003.02
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222294451639.251288200.02
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction222420.007500003.99
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291989999.99807016.60
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281150000000.00924000000.01
Sin224301074999999.99903000000.01
Widow224361197999999.00932080000.40
Panther224401299989000.00911000000.01
Eos224420.00215900009.08
Sleipnir22444499996959.96300555602.64
Vulture224460.00278161765.70
Absolution22448397799630.34100000000.00
Heretic2245266000000.0439081202.70
Sabre2245669999918.9046000452.00
Eris2246055021215.4316820004.00
Flycatcher2246472399999.9635102314.31
Astarte22466443023372.30233023370.29
Claymore22468399999998.99181000000.01
Nighthawk22470389900000.00215000041.94
Damnation224740.00250000278.30
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253436519999.9915457357.43
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535170481214.74100691442.20
Mining Foreman22536375000.00442.02
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254229999.0020007.06
Hulk22544380000000.00210000908.99
Skiff22546235999989.98171000006.74
Mackinaw22548285102490.00191000000.21
Exhumers2255134989939.943000000.99
Mining Director225521908000.22119000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255945000000.0030000000.02
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257044999998.9911000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571175554999.990.00
Praetor EV-90022572173000.00111.16
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257639338.565000.02
Mining Upgrades22578231000.0080.05
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261123999919.8219500000.01
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613249999999.9550000000.00
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade22615999999999.99250000000.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261924999998.990.00
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621387999999.99150000000.00
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226230.000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226340.001100000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.000.00
Recon Ships2276139999639.5817139872.00
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I2276594994.9320000.00
Warp Disrupt Probe22778200000.00110015.95
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821649999.870.00
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806374998.69198000.00
Explosive Armor Compensation228070.00120.05
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808349000.00198000.00
Thermal Armor Compensation22809240000.00120.05
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0022550000.01
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287569999937.950.00
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877299999999.000.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I228790.000.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I2288119998001.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228830.000.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288999896998.9938800000.26
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I22891175000000.000.00
'Shady' Sensor Booster228950.000.00
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I2289922499899.000.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229010.000.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I2290527899990.000.00
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229070.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I2290911000000.000.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229110.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I229150.000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer229190.000.00
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster229250.000.00
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer229290.000.00
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor229310.000.00
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293343000000.000.00
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293739999716.110.00
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener22945139263000.000.00
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer229470.000.00
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294921600000.268800000.26
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295373888958.930.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961520.00371.35
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S229630.000.40
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S229650.000.21
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S229670.000.36
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969879.850.36
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S229710.000.38
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973798.800.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975798.810.23
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977740.00441.31
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M229791200.000.28
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M229810.000.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M229830.000.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge M229850.000.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M229872900.000.31
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M229890.000.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge M229911200.000.34
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229932799.99759.43
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229951990.000.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229970.000.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229990.000.36
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230010.000.30
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230030.000.46
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230050.000.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230071500.000.40
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009499.98330.86
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S230110.000.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S230130.003.03
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S230150.0080.22
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S230171999.993.68
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019698.9999.72
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S230210.00100.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S230231030.99103.02
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M23025895.71429.19
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M230270.001.09
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M230291100.000.36
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M230311999.990.35
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M230332499.990.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M230350.000.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M230370.000.42
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M230390.000.45
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230411800.000.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431599.001.07
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230455019.280.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471499.980.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230490.000.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230510.000.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230530.000.00
Templar I230554499919.911000000.00
Dragonfly I230574498819.901600000.00
Firbolg I230597499929.931200000.00
Einherji I230613500000.002410000.01
Fighters2306954999766.980.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071419997.56100001.00
Imperial Navy Gamma S230730.00500.18
Imperial Navy Xray S23075790000.00100.12
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S23077999999.99500.13
Imperial Navy Standard S23079798577.980.00
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081984928.90500.12
Imperial Navy Microwave S230830.00500.18
Imperial Navy Radio S230850.00500.23
Amarr Encryption Methods2308714900.002000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089743882.41166778.00
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091996990.00100.72
Imperial Navy Xray M230931249996.75128000.26
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M230951499999.99100.32
Imperial Navy Standard M23097998568.60500.17
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099980751.56100000.01
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101976998.92200.44
Imperial Navy Radio M23103997987.86500.57
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L231051298980.49488000.26
Imperial Navy Gamma L231071294998.761.00
Imperial Navy Xray L231091200000.00500000.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L231111394818.99500000.01
Imperial Navy Standard L231131098378.001.00
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151200000.00166000.26
Imperial Navy Microwave L231170.001500.43
Imperial Navy Radio L231191299999.990.00
Gallente Encryption Methods23121219899.992000.00
Takmahl Technology231230.00400.00
Yan Jung Technology23124999987.991310.45
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231289999999.982042000.00
Yan Jung Paradox Box231290.00171000.03
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231300.00100042.97
Yan Jung Void Machine231310.001001.57
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope231320.005100001.68
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix231331596000.00151025.00
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231340.006000028.01
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231350.00632.51
Takmahl Biodroid Controller231360.00215001.85
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231370.00990000.22
Yan Jung Null Shell231380.00105007.02
Yan Jung Glass Scale2313946000000.00569999.99
Yan Jung Plenary Wire231400.0010.61
Yan Jung Silk Armor231410.001000.48
Yan Jung Nano Fabric23142400000.001504.31
Takmahl Diamond Rod231430.00299.67
Takmahl Cohere Cord23144199999.001139.99
Takmahl Solid Mox231450.004013.88
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146110000.0510.06
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens231470.0015500.25
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control23148115000.0089999.99
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control231490.006011022.16
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231502000000.00170000.75
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit231510.005004.39
Blood Raider Power Redistributor231520.005003000.89
Serpentis Plain Target Guider231530.0070002.16
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231540.005000027.02
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231550.00301011.12
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut231560.002950001.38
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231571898999.00224018.44
Positron Cord231580.0036.01
Auxiliary Parts23159238.9941.18
Force Cable2316049.0036.01
Elemental Crux231610.0041.01
Analog Panel231620.0015.14
Current Amplifier23163998.9518.01
Second-hand Parts231640.0010.01
Heat Depressor231650.0014.01
Internal Bulkhead231662000.0011.28
Mainframe Bit231671000.0035.49
Yan Jung Info Matrix231680.0012300.58
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231690.00125000.00
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws231700.001.53
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171250000.0010.97
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet231720.005000000.02
Takmahl Binary Texts2317344999.0010.00
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231744999999.95105000.08
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer231750.001602.79
Takmahl Geometric Design231760.0015050.47
Takmahl Astral Treatment231770.001000000.33
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416189000001.000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418139999998.5031031001.00
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347342999.00200.00
Ogre SD-9002350659000.00353.07
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-90023510111000.00100.00
Berserker TP-9002351239000.002500.03
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I235230.002500.01
Curator I2352589999.9835000.04
Drone Link Augmentor I23527269994.00186111.69
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353329989.8812010.16
Berserker SW-9002353672000.000.00
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355965000.000.00
Garde I23561114994.9246000.38
Bouncer I23563144887.9930001.98
Advanced Drone Avionics23566600000.00175000.01
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594599000.0080000.10
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606224999.071500.00
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361899999.49500.00
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236592500.000.00
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday23674365000000.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-6002370219000.000.00
Vespa EC-6002370589999.99100.11
Hornet EC-300237075628.982018.06
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I2370979994.942700.71
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237115000.00750.02
Hammerhead SD-6002371342000.00100.00
Hobgoblin SD-300237155100.0050.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I23717110598.661200.03
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237195997.98750.00
Valkyrie TP-6002372133499.9999.99
Warrior TP-300237239749.9850.00
Infiltrator TD-6002372543000.0050.00
Acolyte TD-300237274989.95100.12
Valkyrie SW-6002372938999.980.00
Warrior SW-3002373120944.790.00
Clone Vat Bay I237350.000.00
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00825000000.01
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0078000000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates237830.000.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785119999999.9942000000.26
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378777999990.000.00
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378940000000.265800000.26
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379144999.997.36
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379362000000.267200000.26
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I2379517999899.760.00
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I237970.000.00
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I237990.000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery238010.000.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery238030.000.00
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805350000000.003500000.05
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I238070.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380930000000.000.00
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381139999001.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I238130.000.00
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer238150.000.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer238170.000.00
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer23819105000000.000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu238210.000.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382474999999.9930000000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu238290.000.00
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238348500000.000.00
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I2383638887999.740.00
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238380.000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238400.000.00
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384224999999.990.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384412999990.001000000.00
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I238460.00500000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384851500000.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I238500.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238520.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238540.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter238560.000.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238640.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I238660.000.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I238680.000.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I238940.000.00
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I238960.000.00
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389849999939.940.00
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I239020.000.00
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.00925000000.65
Nyx239130.0022600000.00
Chimera239150.00733826590.01
Wyvern239170.0022550000.01
Aeon239190.0022550000.01
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships239500.001000000.00
Jump Portal Generator I23953745000000.030.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424199995.670.00
Infomorph Psychology242421668000.18108800.18
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242680.0075000.00
Scientific Networking242700.00756000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428365000000.0045000000.00
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053949998.99188841.94
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311574998772.77500095.55
Caldari Carrier24312574998783.78500065.55
Gallente Carrier24313516999629.8951999928.96
Minmatar Carrier243140.00500040.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481380000.001100000.00
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395274886.98120016.05
Drone Navigation Computer II244171149998.90850001.78
Drone Link Augmentor II244271539999.861021088.99
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381449998.9925000.93
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443858198.77562811.82
Giant Freight Container24445149199.6227127.65
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447154.930.00
Nova Rage Rocket2447352.9137.00
Inferno Rage Rocket2447596.900.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447761.980.00
Nova Javelin Rocket2447828.940.00
Inferno Javelin Rocket24479130.9924.06
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.00975000000.52
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486278.0011.01
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488113.001.01
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490368.981.01
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492291.3765.35
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493577.935.01
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494350.000.00
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449568.0030.01
Nova Fury Light Missile2449791.991.07
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499157.0023.00
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450158.990.00
Nova Precision Light Missile24503125.3910.00
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505137.4930.01
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507562.97100.00
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509844.978.08
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511419.99100.35
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile24513899.990.00
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515599.980.00
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517699.831.02
Nova Rage Torpedo245191966.30502.97
Scourge Rage Torpedo245212999.98600.77
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245232498.990.00
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251994.950.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271899.990.00
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291698.990.00
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531757.33400.00
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533539.88420.00
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535539.7558.83
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537507.9350.06
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539655.9750.06
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541611.0050.06
Capital Jump Bridge Array245450.00250000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay2454712000000.00250000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday24550400000000.010.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552425000000.010.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday24554375000000.010.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.00250000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455812198000.000.00
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456011000000.000.00
Jump Portal Generation2456269749969.9752000.01
Doomsday Operation245630.00250000.01
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456754999000.000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems245680.008500000.03
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I2456944999959.960.00
Capital Shield Emission Systems245710.0010015.55
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457217998608.6011016.01
Small Ship Assembly Array2457450000000.000.00
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245751898999000.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592500.0050.00
Caldari State Starbase Charter245931499.99100.01
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter245941020.00100.00
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter24595300.0850.08
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter245960.000.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245972199.98100.00
Cloning Facility Operation246060.00125090.00
Fighter Hangar Management246130.001500000.00
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462434999679.683500008.01
Advanced Mass Production2462534998858.8520015.55
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463224975944.4815000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636202000000.00104999999.97
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637194999999.97104999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1005246380.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639198656564.95100656565.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640194999999.93100999999.94
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-603246410.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-605246420.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464459999969.970.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.000.00
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465399999999.963500000.02
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465488999999.920.00
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465599999999.980.00
Capital Ship Assembly Array24656200000000.000.00
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array24657122999999.980.00
Ammunition Assembly Array246586000000.000.00
Drone Assembly Array246596489997.931500000.00
Component Assembly Array246605000000.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466379999869.8732024229.76
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246690.000.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468419989998.461900000.00
Rokh24688243850658.10115832101.03
Hyperion24690249999689.41111080194.60
Abaddon24692180000000.00114000147.40
Maelstrom24694187999998.00159000189.01
Harbinger2469664999969.6431145375.34
Drake2469844999999.9940666052.02
Myrmidon2470049000000.0042000002.02
Hurricane2470263908698.9941800024.01
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command247640.002000700.99
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233275000.00150.06
Contracting25235449750.00150.09
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.000.00
Blood Gold Tag252390.0024999.99
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252400.000.00
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.0050000.08
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252430.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252510.000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster252520.001.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662398999.981500800.08
Amber Cytoserocin252680.001.99
Biochemical Silo252700.001880454.00
Catalyst Silo252710.000.00
Golden Cytoserocin252730.000.99
Viridian Cytoserocin2527460000.000.99
Celadon Cytoserocin252750.001.99
Malachite Cytoserocin252760.001.99
Lime Cytoserocin2527769995.002079.99
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527852500.8929999.99
Azure Cytoserocin252790.001.99
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528024999999.9924000.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction252820.000.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0050000.08
Standard Drop Booster Reaction252840.000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252850.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252860.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.000.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252900.000.00
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252910.000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252920.000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529390000000.000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction252940.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252950.000.00
Strong Crash Booster Reaction252960.000.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction252970.000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction252990.000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction253000.000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.000.00
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530590000000.0026002473.14
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.000.00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster253320.000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.000.00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster253350.00100000.00
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.08
Pure Improved Exile Booster253370.0050000.08
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0051000.09
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050000.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.08
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.08
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.08
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0050000.08
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.07
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.10
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0050000.08
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.08
Strong Exile Booster2534935998999.7110000.04
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530124660990.9915005015.00
Neurotoxin Control25538187644989.99214000.00
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.000.00
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554426999998.9825015.55
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-9032554579999.9915000.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546160000000.1080000000.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547419323.0036000.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.000.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556138000.00523.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255632299999.001225296.63
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556550032.970.00
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556729998.740.00
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556912001.000.00
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I2557135000.000.00
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558816900.0014000.00
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255895000.003300.00
Contaminated Nanite Compound25590107999.9891000.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591220000.00166000.00
Defective Current Pump2559212500.009700.00
Smashed Trigger Unit2559310000.007800.00
Tangled Power Conduit2559446000.0040000.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559518200.0015500.00
Broken Drone Transceiver255960.0038200.00
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255978499.994900.01
Tripped Power Circuit2559813499.0011700.00
Charred Micro Circuit255991500.001200.00
Burned Logic Circuit2560030499.9926000.01
Fried Interface Circuit256019600.005600.00
Thruster Console2560217249.9914800.00
Melted Capacitor Console2560340000.0034800.00
Conductive Polymer2560420500.0013511.00
Armor Plates2560520250.0020200.09
Ward Console2560645000.0044000.00
Telemetry Processor256070.0025670.82
Intact Shield Emitter25608790998.99520035.90
Nanite Compound25609618998.82291051.46
Lorentz Fluid256100.00102265.01
Current Pump256110.0072628.07
Trigger Unit25612999999.94739000.00
Power Conduit25613759999.99581500.00
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614999990.00457000.00
Drone Transceiver256152299998.991284948.07
Artificial Neural Network2561632999.998566.02
Power Circuit25617497999.95372100.05
Micro Circuit2561819000.009160.00
Logic Circuit25619789998.98471000.01
Interface Circuit25620249989.9941700.04
Impetus Console256211599998.92900100.00
Capacitor Console25622790000.00685114.00
Conductive Thermoplastic2562390000.0035002.10
Intact Armor Plates256245598888.884990066.00
Enhanced Ward Console256253849999.953701101.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570770000.0260000.02
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2570910118.40451.01
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257118999.952300.01
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2571375000.0011900.27
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151749998.00826213.46
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257181799989.981000000.02
Heavy Assault Missiles2571995000.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump I257365349989.99125000.00
Astrometric Rangefinding25739988500.000.00
Astrometric Pinpointing25810440000.00100100.19
Astrometric Acquisition25811899998.994500.00
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124799999.003100001.27
General Storage258210.000.00
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586150000.0040001.53
Salvaging258631750000.00465000.13
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.000.00
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.000.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887249999.9985001.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258887890632.99809844.10
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258908990563.00500505.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258927990530.00150009.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258949690781.98650000.09
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I2589610190632.762557230.62
Large Nanobot Accelerator I258989890953.99600009.00
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I2590013990904.00100000.00
Large Salvage Tackle I259023999999.9849921.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906990750.001000.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259086990410.000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259127990411.000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259146950569.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I2591611990762.000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I2591811990789.990.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I2592012990834.9911990.90
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I2592415000000.010.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259283599328.230.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259300.000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259320.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341740000.00100.12
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I259360.000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259485990406.992001000.11
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259504990346.000.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523187999.000.00
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I2595411990878.990.00
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595613890120.290.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968640000.001000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259701250000.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721047999.991000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I25974666582.621000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259760.001000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781250000.001000.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801810000.001000.00
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964820000.001000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I2599810000000.001000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I2600013790000.001000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600211000000.00100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I260040.001000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600620980204.70100000.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600824990231.10100000.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260167890507.001000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260207799988.981000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260226890000.001000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260265987999.000.00
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260285200000.002000000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260309950000.00380000.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I26038869999.001000.01
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401040000.001000.01
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421040000.011000.01
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260463990174.001000.01
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260482490207.001000.01
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260560.000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260583590342.000.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260604020358.000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260620.000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260665447999.000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260688790412.960.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260708990373.004099.99
Large Cargohold Optimization I260724990363.000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I260761650910.000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078622999.991000.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080980850.001000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I260821380950.001000.00
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260847090645.003500100.09
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260866990635.001000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260887280634.991301001.96
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090545980.001000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260960.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261003589982.800.00
Large Ionic Field Projector I261028990378.000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261043000000.010.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261061750000.00100.13
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I261081250000.000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261105000000.010.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261120.000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing262240.0041000.00
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625290000.000.00
Armor Rigging26253196999.960.00
Astronautics Rigging2625419863.160.00
Drones Rigging262550.002500.00
Electronic Superiority Rigging262560.000.00
Projectile Weapon Rigging2625780000.000.00
Energy Weapon Rigging2625884999.990.00
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259199749.700.00
Launcher Rigging262600.000.00
Shield Rigging262610.000.00
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286299000000.00126126.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288159990999.6419166540.65
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290140191999.95125333.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292179999999.99125000.00
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294199996999.98126014.11
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296178979999.97177003.00
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298299999000.00397000.00
Large Salvage Tackle II26300160000000.000.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302139899999.9983500059.12
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630435000000.0017500000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630672100000.00694230.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II263080.000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631069577399.0099997.99
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631237999898.00379990.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631839000000.000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer II263200.000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632263998000.00639989.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II263240.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II26326130000000.000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328134996326.950.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II263300.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332142897970.720.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II263340.000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338149999999.0096015.55
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263428999909.910.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II2634414999999.990.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634648400100.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II263480.000.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635037798967.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II26352139870989.99139999.99
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II263540.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II263560.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635859999990.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II263600.000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II263620.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II263640.000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II263660.000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636823797999.990.00
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370103979000.002072575.83
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II2637218000000.000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637489999892.9625501016.11
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II26376129999809.940.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II2637815999752.911000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638026079997.85100000.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638232000000.001000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II263840.00100000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension II263868999999.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II2638836938927.841000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639023510959.86100000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263920.001000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639429948879.420.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639657930670.85100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II2639850000000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II264000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640223805993.991000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640434909897.70203879.56
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640645998999.995000004.22
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641248996999.990.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641469947851.67699499.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641679996999.980.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641843999000.00439990.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642048997999.99469989.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642451438842.840.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642842995960.930.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643069999997.770.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643230057001.000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643462936868.880.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643639999219.990.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643836933999.91369389.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644039999993.920.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644229999217.941989740.53
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644414999989.00119999.11
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II264460.00100000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644892998000.0041000800.50
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645094797000.0010000000.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II2645294996000.00860001.40
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II268880.002499999.90
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II268900.001501000.11
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268920.004000001.99
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo269020.002004000.04
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269121909999.0066630.10
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132399999.001510001.27
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269143099998.011100000.11
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692986919.710.00
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269312485000.00504999.01
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I2706447990000.000.00
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068270000.001001.07
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070760669.490.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270731500000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270740.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270755998938.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270762499999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270770.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270782799900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270812248989.8943558.10
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082720000.0033578.09
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270832199998.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60127084699987.99100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-801270857999868.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270861499999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-801270871599847.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270884299991.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-1001270892499905.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270901298999.50125000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270911394989.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270922999996.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-701270939495066.610.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270940.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270950.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270961499999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60127097198999.8525007.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098799999.0029040.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270992150000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271001999999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271011798998.00155260.10
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271022599456.200.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-1001271031999489.390.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271040.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70127105999999.98100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-801271061199999.930.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271071549999.630.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710835000000.0015000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7032710937999999.9910000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271111199998.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-610271120.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113739999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114241999505.63101999999.88
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271151999999.00600000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80527116199999999.950.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271171299897.730.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60527118174999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-601271190.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271201149995.030.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121141200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122170999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-701271230.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124150000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271251450000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-605271260.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271250000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-605271280.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60127129199000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70527130234999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70127131400999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142198334375.270.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431049793.290.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714755000000.005000000.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-81027148160000000.0090000000.10
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-10032714921999999.9816000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150118800999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1001271510.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716724999998.740.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-802271690.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-801271700.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171160099999.970.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-804271740.00110000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-801271751800000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717623799999.005000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717729999996.6915000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-8032717837999999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179192899997.550.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-601271800.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181189499999.99100499999.99
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182778936.340.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184146000000.0075000000.02
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185750000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718625999997.993099999.89
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-7062718747999999.990.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-8062718839999883.7320002100.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190252799999.88109999999.98
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271912499999.9940001.12
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-71027192245219999.220.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271936747281.30116966.09
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-81027194252199999.800.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271955416951.38600000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719635000000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-9052719739999999.9715000001.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-9052719839999999.980.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-903272240.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-901272260.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-805272270.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80127231999999.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90527236143000313.650.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723825999999.9915100000.10
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239171000000.00105999999.92
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-801272401290000.1060000.10
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272442000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-705272450.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272460.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250187499999.93100499999.93
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272511999885.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252190999999.95100999999.95
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272530.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254180999999.93100999999.97
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272553899999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256151799999.920.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-601272571997999.870.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258180999999.810.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-601272590.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-10052726039999949.930.00
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket27313899.990.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315889.95428.74
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket2731799989.9968.84
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27319799.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321899.99600.05
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket2732399989.990.00
Guristas Nova Rocket27325899.990.00
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327837.95600.05
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket2732959989.990.00
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331500.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket27333899.98428.83
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket2733534630.380.00
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273371899.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392924.001754.07
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo27341299999.990.00
Guristas Scourge Torpedo27343999.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452844.001050.87
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo273470.000.00
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273491999.990.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512488.001288.00
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353777.0072.70
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355679989.0378.09
Guristas Nova Torpedo273571999.990.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273599999.992005.55
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile273611189.91719.10
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo273630.000.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile27365162968.180.00
Guristas Inferno Light Missile27367999.95100.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile27369199999.990.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273710.00801.15
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273731899.99115.00
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile27375199967.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772470.60928.67
Guristas Nova Light Missile27379850.0050.00
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile273812499.99536.99
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273831899.9970.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385194999.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871299.98602.01
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27389199999.990.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273911899.99115.00
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile273931999.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952784.811200.17
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile2739788000.0029.09
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27399110000.006.06
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011494.70910.95
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274031999.990.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051398.00788.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274070.000.00
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274091899.99115.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27411999.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274132100.01710.07
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415145091.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274172999.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274199989.98705.86
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2742199989.990.34
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274232250.001100.04
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425298979.990.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274272999.99115.00
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292464.50949.76
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile2743199989.990.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274331899.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274353193.991100.02
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile27437299999.990.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274391899.990.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411464.99755.08
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile27443299999.990.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274452878.550.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274472497.19820.34
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449299999.990.00
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274511999.990.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531999.72756.44
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455399999.990.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27459489999.030.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274650.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I27513500000.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.00100.05
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower275300.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower275322000000000.000.00
Guristas Control Tower275330.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower275351000000000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower27536999999999.990.00
Shadow Control Tower275381799999999.990.00
Angel Control Tower27539500000000.000.00
Domination Control Tower27540725000000.000.00
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275420.000.00
Shadow Large Blaster Battery275449943000.000.00
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275450.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754715000000.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2754824999999.000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275500.000.00
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275510.000.00
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275530.000.00
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275540.000.00
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275566300000.000.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery275576500000.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275600.000.00
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.000.00
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275636500000.000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery2756525000000.000.00
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275670.000.00
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275706999999.980.00
Domination Stasis Webification Battery2757380000000.000.00
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275740.000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275760.000.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275770.000.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275790.000.00
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275800.000.00
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275820.000.00
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275839999880.000.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275850.000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591599999999.99102000000.00
Blood Control Tower Small275920.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Small275940.000.00
Guristas Control Tower Medium275950.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597495000000.370.00
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small276000.0060000000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium276010.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Medium276030.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Small276040.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.000.00
Angel Control Tower Medium276070.0077000000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium276090.000.00
Angel Control Tower Small276100.000.00
Domination Control Tower Small276120.000.00
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276130.000.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276150.000.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276160.000.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery2761811000000.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276190.000.00
Shadow Small Blaster Battery2762111000000.000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276220.000.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276240.000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276250.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276270.000.00
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276280.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276300.000.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276310.000.00
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276330.000.00
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276340.000.00
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276360.000.00
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery2764015000000.000.00
Guristas Torpedo Battery276410.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276430.000.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276444999998.000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276466000000.000.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276473800000.000.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276490.000.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276500.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276525000000.000.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533999999.000.00
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276550.000.00
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276728250000.000.00
Cynosural Generator Array276730.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array276750.000.00
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277660.000.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277670.000.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277680.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277690.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277700.000.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277710.000.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277720.000.00
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277730.000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277740.000.00
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277758000000.000.00
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277760.000.00
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277770.000.00
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277780.000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277790.000.00
Sansha Control Tower277800.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower277861200000000.010.00
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Small277900.000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278550.000.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278560.000.00
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.000.00
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278580.000.00
Jump Bridge278970.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems279020.00101.06
Large Remote Hull Repairer I2790431244.000.00
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration279060.0025000.01
Burst Projector Operation279110.0012000.01
Concussion Bomb279121946988.70169998.99
Bomb Launcher I279143299999.99668289.88
Scorch Bomb279161944998.20600000.00
Shrapnel Bomb279181498999.98600000.00
Electron Bomb279201748998.20800000.00
Lockbreaker Bomb279221094999.880.00
Void Bomb279241899997.99255020.99
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930564445.890.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932228999.989.97
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I2793443999999.990.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems279360.0012116.01
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I279510.00102756.00
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280730.004000000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281640.00200000.00
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281970.00300501.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281994199390.83300500.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II282011599998.000.00
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II282031199998.990.00
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282052099999.95300580.39
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282073499999.98125125.21
Warden II282091899985.49500009.39
Garde II28211929876.00735004.28
Curator II282131119879.83501025.00
Bouncer II282151239900.00720022.07
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282310.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282364999000.000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282374999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282384999998.980.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262670598.00161004.00
'Augmented' Acolyte2826458999998.004100000.00
'Integrated' Berserker282662799974.46500000.00
'Augmented' Berserker2826840000000.037000000.00
'Integrated' Hammerhead282701099799.98109001.08
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827234498949.9414500000.24
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274929000.00140000.25
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827614424947.877600000.00
'Integrated' Hornet28278799999.00180000.00
'Augmented' Hornet2828019998461.412600000.00
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821849890.00200001.00
'Augmented' Infiltrator282840.002500000.15
'Integrated' Ogre282862656989.901239000.65
'Augmented' Ogre2828879999987.8316000000.50
'Integrated' Praetor282903000000.00500000.00
'Augmented' Praetor282920.000.00
'Integrated' Valkyrie282941399999.00200000.00
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829632999868.9721000346.85
'Integrated' Vespa282980.00250000.00
'Augmented' Vespa2830058399257.365000000.00
'Integrated' Warrior28302979999.00250000.00
'Augmented' Warrior283040.008000000.00
'Integrated' Wasp283063999999.87500000.00
'Augmented' Wasp28308121999999.942600000.00
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241297.75129.75
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326994.94250.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328295.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321297.34655.86
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M28334961.98425.87
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336800.00310.55
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835184000067.0045000077.08
Rorqual283520.001000000000.00
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283616999.001514.27
Drone Capillary Fluid28362218999.89120000.00
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363199900.00132050.00
Drone Tactical Limb2836431799.9921050.00
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836537990.0018980.78
Drone Coronary Unit283660.001700000.15
Compressed Arkonor283670.00405000.00
Capital Industrial Ships28374574999617.775010535.99
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283750.000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377125000000.000.00
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor283850.000.00
Compressed Prime Arkonor283870.000.00
Compressed Bistot283880.00406000.00
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot283890.000.00
Compressed Triclinic Bistot283900.000.00
Compressed Crokite283910.000.00
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283920.000.00
Compressed Sharp Crokite283930.000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre28394140000.000.00
Compressed Obsidian Ochre283950.000.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre283960.000.00
Compressed Gneiss283970.000.00
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss283980.000.00
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283990.000.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite284000.000.00
Compressed Hedbergite284010.000.00
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite2840279999.000.00
Compressed Hemorphite2840389999.000.00
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite2840489999.000.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite2840569999.000.00
Compressed Jaspet284060.000.00
Compressed Pristine Jaspet284070.000.00
Compressed Pure Jaspet284080.000.00
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840921495.000.00
Compressed Kernite284100.000.00
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841121495.000.00
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.000.00
Compressed Mercoxit284130.000.00
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284140.000.00
Compressed Golden Omber2841510499.000.00
Compressed Omber2841613000.000.00
Compressed Silvery Omber284179999.000.00
Compressed Bright Spodumain284180.0010000.00
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.000.00
Compressed Spodumain284200.000.00
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217665.000.00
Compressed Plagioclase284227298.000.00
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284238030.007000.00
Compressed Pyroxeres284240.004300.26
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284250.000.00
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284267000.004300.27
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272750.002100.00
Compressed Massive Scordite284283099.002300.00
Compressed Scordite284293000.002000.00
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284301999.000.00
Compressed Dense Veldspar284310.001750.00
Compressed Veldspar284320.001105.36
Compressed Blue Ice284330.000.00
Compressed Clear Icicle28434244999.000.00
Compressed Dark Glitter28435550000.000.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle284360.000.00
Compressed Gelidus28437614999.900.00
Compressed Glacial Mass284380.0010000.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439650000.00500000.00
Compressed Krystallos28440860000.00700000.00
Compressed Pristine White Glaze284410.000.00
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass28442650000.00180000.02
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443340000.000.00
Compressed White Glaze284440.000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier285140.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler285180.000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener285220.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener285240.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener285260.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener285280.000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger285300.000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating285470.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating285540.000.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating285590.000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System285630.0020000000.00
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II285761299998.98650000.07
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578849998.94631019.20
Industrial Core I285830.000.00
Industrial Reconfiguration285850.002500000.00
Orca28606907999999.96555764278.03
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860939849959.963200000.99
Electronic Attack Ships286155999909.844500.99
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286468397965.11652877.78
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865221999999.533000000.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286545555555.55449000.04
Black Ops2865679997697.296000000.00
Paladin286594054010323.031262000001.01
Kronos286613500000026.051154000000.01
Vargur286651321998982.901088000002.03
Marauders286670.0032000000.99
Nanite Repair Paste2866827677.9223000.38
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670272000.000.00
Synth Crash Booster286721999999.990.00
Synth Drop Booster286741941155.66100102.01
Synth Exile Booster286761394220.660.00
Synth Frentix Booster286781124989.990.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286801500000.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682747994.990.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286842499929.660.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster286860.000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster28687499998.990.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin286940.000.00
Azure Mykoserocin286951000.000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin286960.000.00
Golden Mykoserocin286970.000.00
Lime Mykoserocin28698496.0015.07
Malachite Mykoserocin286990.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin28700297.768.36
Viridian Mykoserocin287010.000.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287020.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287040.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction287050.000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287068000667.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287070.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction28708500000.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287090.000.00
Golem287101899999838.641314999191.01
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM28731429999941.280.00
Legion Ladar ECM287330.000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.000.00
Legion Radar ECM287370.000.00
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.00151000.77
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.0017000012.82
Thukker Small Shield Extender287420.000.00
Thukker Large Shield Extender28744109999998.0056000000.00
Thukker Medium Shield Extender28746100000000.0025002042.85
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.000.00
ORE Miner28750499999998.9850000000.01
ORE Ice Harvester28752399999999.9850000000.00
ORE Strip Miner28754374000000.0050000000.00
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875635440865.8728697970.03
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875830999998.9928581672.01
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates287780.000.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates28780159999854.4060000000.26
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.0011000000.26
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates287840.0038000000.26
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786162999999.9936000000.26
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.0010000.08
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma287940.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha287960.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.001.00
Mid-grade Nomad Delta287980.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon28799799999999.98355000000.02
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma28800300000000.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288010.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Beta28803500000000.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Delta28804900000000.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma288060.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha28808140749999.980.00
Mid-grade Virtue Beta28809123099999.9946799999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Delta288100.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811475499999.990.00
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812146899999.980.00
Mid-grade Virtue Omega288131099999999.88300000000.00
Mid-grade Edge Alpha288140.000.00
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball288400.001000033.00
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288440.007115000000.01
Nomad288469000000000.007024000000.01
Anshar288480.005500000194.57
Ark288508850000000.006500000001.06
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288791555555.51263100.65
Nanite Interfacing288807968458.675015.55
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines289740.0050000.08
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script289998978.831808.12
Tracking Speed Script2900115997.901307.62
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900399990.0010.00
Optimal Range Disruption Script2900517987.7912.01
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900740138.781002.67
Targeting Range Script2900931999.002798.16
Scan Resolution Script290119990.10787.81
Scan Resolution Dampening Script2901311193.8910.03
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901518999.993.02
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029124997317.311000000.00
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290410.000.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290470.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator290570.000.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster290610.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290670.000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290730.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290990.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248425890.0080000.00
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292667348999.001320555.65
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933650000000.0044058168.01
Augoror Navy Issue2933767300000.0030000049.82
Osprey Navy Issue29340119000000.0042209309.74
Exequror Navy Issue29344125000000.0041000009.17
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961399999999.850.00
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo2961619999.990.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo2961819999.990.00
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo2962019999.990.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo2962235000.000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963753499939.9450015.56
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction296430.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction296450.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite296600.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.000.00
Unrefined Prometium296620.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.000.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.000.00
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984199954872.19131311672.06
Legion29986204998996.99112166993.02
Proteus29988149899969.96117000001.00
Loki29990237898999.99165013068.83
Optimized Nano-engines299920.00151000.00
Warfare Computation Core299940.00201000.00
Emergent Neurovisual Interface299960.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300020.000.00
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300080.00201000.00
Core Scanner Probe I300136499.993701.52
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001812499.007001.01
Powdered C-540 Graphite30019150000.002001.00
Modified Fluid Router3002150000.0023002.01
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022300000.0040017.15
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002423399.009023.00
Combat Scanner Probe I3002879494.0047002.14
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018720000000.000.00
Snowball CXIV3022148899.990.00
Melted Snowball CX302220.000.00
Emergent Combat Analyzer302480.0031001.04
Neurovisual Input Matrix3025118450.003206.09
Thermoelectric Catalysts30252280000.0056140.00
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302540.00951.01
Resonance Calibration Matrix30258139999.0028356.16
Melted Nanoribbons302591890000.001250002.40
Jump Drive Control Nexus30268300000.0040000.00
Defensive Control Node3026974499.9942002.01
Central System Controller30270124999.9940003.19
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027184999.9933001.18
Fulleroferrocene303030.001500.02
PPD Fullerene Fibers3030411000.002300.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite303050.007300.00
Methanofullerene303060.003005.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene303070.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene303080.0014302.00
Graphene Nanoribbons303090.0034999.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin3031074996.0012000.00
C3-FTM Acid303110.0010004.01
Defensive Subsystem Technology303240.0010015.55
Engineering Subsystem Technology303250.00100000.00
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology303270.00100000.00
Civilian Stasis Webifier303280.0090.01
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field303420.000.00
Fulleroferrocene Reaction303440.000.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction303480.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction303490.000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction303500.000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction303510.000.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction303520.000.00
Methanofullerene Reaction303680.000.00
Fullerite-C50303704599.892551.72
Fullerite-C60303713071.001153.27
Fullerite-C70303723999.001807.00
Fullerite-C723037312399.988003.00
Fullerite-C84303744794.883750.00
Fullerite-C28303758989.996003.00
Fullerite-C323037620994.9417000.01
Fullerite-C3203037755499.9038000.01
Fullerite-C5403037849999.9044029.01
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038995000000.000.00
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field30420630.270.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304221994.910.00
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304240.000.00
Metallofullerene Plating304640.000.00
Electromechanical Interface Nexus304660.000.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer304700.000.00
Nanowire Composites304740.005001.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304760.00176000.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304780.000.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486567989.27405000.31
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488460000.00352006.00
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305320.002500000.10
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305370.002500000.01
Amarr Propulsion Systems305380.005015.56
Amarr Engineering Systems305390.005015.56
Gallente Defensive Systems305409999409.652500000.01
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305440.003000000.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305450.002500000.01
Gallente Engineering Systems305469999729.971000000.00
Minmatar Engineering Systems305470.0010000.02
Caldari Engineering Systems305480.003000000.00
Caldari Offensive Systems305490.002500000.01
Gallente Offensive Systems305509999409.642500000.01
Minmatar Offensive Systems305510.002500000.01
Caldari Propulsion Systems305520.001000000.00
Gallente Propulsion Systems305539999446.485015.56
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305540.005015.56
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305586000000.000.00
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562549999.990.00
Intact Power Cores3058215000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Power Cores305869000000.000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588300000.000.00
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061445000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306150.000.00
Wrecked Armor Nanobot30618544999.000.00
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062830000000.00160001.01
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306327000000.000.00
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines30633500000.000.00
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306503749999.96211119.09
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306513750000.00282222.88
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306523749989.971505.55
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306532968917.57160099.99
Hybrid Polymer Silo306550.000.00
Polymer Reactor Array3065625000000.001688454.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744197999.99135005.35
Sleeper Data Library30745500000.00403160.04
Ancient Coordinates Database307461499999.000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307477150000.000.00
Intact Hull Section3075228000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Hull Section307539500000.000.00
Wrecked Hull Section307541799999.99151000.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology307880.00100000.00
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321579966.88800713.69
Data Analyzer II308341599993.00951923.90
Salvager II308361289990.99950002.61
Civilian Damage Control308390.000.00
InterBus Shuttle308420.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987522998.86120000.05
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099343990368.000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997790359.000.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991890144.000.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump I310010.00100000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II3100311841889.99841900.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100524900000.001006019.58
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009750379.64151900.38
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111780109.980.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I310130.00100000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310158423799.974000000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101732969089.983000071.34
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II310190.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021287999.990.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231790132.000.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102557500000.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102719898474.98198986.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102938571652.94125025.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310310.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033269368.260.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351780111.000.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103755000000.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II3103919987709.99119890.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104125900000.00199000.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045610443.99265000.01
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310472089999.7743924.09
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310490.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310510.002000002.03
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105335989199.968000000.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310551750168.00850000.20
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310579997694.006000000.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105921977718.998412512.33
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061670000000.00100000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063299999.990.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310651970173.001000000.01
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106766999998.990.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator II3106914141389.99500100.37
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107138985199.9510000000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732180000.000.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I310750.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II310778499999.97500100.01
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107964200099.00596364.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II310810.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle I31083890500.00230625.13
Medium Salvage Tackle I310852090187.00217000.65
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108922944998.990.00
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109141999700.0014265000.65
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105155000.000.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107990830.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110945000000.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311113866666.00317220.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II311130.001000000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II311150.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117490201.000.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119812849.9893427.09
Capital Cargohold Optimization I311210.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization II311235399971.42599074.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization II3112511179319.985350000.11
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127289999999.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I3112999998.980.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131510000.000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311330.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311355431775.000.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II3113719498998.990.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141187943.000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143560000.00250000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476449993.000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311490.000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153156888.020.00
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155940777.00249999.00
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311570.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311590.00239.99
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611340100.00633005.77
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I3116338500000.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311655499800.001800000.44
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116724999958.993000000.00
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311690.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311714979631.991101000.14
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117310783989.981500000.49
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311750.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177230189.000.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179738967.6177665.13
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I311810.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832665807.83266585.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II3118514655103.644655113.65
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II311870.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189179999.99100.13
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911040920.000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311956659999.00659999.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119727689987.000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II31199345000000.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201462097.100.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203990620.000.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312072199798.000.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II3120917498999.900.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121382565.130.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215249991.570.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312170.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202540662.00884018.10
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II3122215936789.000.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312240.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122662000.000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228369998.00100.17
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II312324777554.990.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312346999666.001000.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II312360.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I3123879800.000.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240369999.96100.12
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312444388998.980.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312468999999.990.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II3124895200100.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I31250198999.78100.14
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252777100.10100.10
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312562144888.0010000.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II3125817399777.000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II312600.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126289999.000.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264470440.000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312686666554.000.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312700.000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274240200.000.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761049099.000.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312805344776.99606061.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128238939779.000.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector II312840.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286790120.00157657.97
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288444444.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312900.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312928074468.810.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129411111111.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I31298117099.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300230000.00100.18
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313047555333.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130611111111.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310130000.00100.13
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313120.0019348.32
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313164200000.000.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131814900000.000.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II313200.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322169999.7880000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I31324980830.00650000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313283190000.000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133025890447.00250447.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II313320.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334450000.000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31336950830.000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313406055992.860.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313420.000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134658998.95100.14
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348683523.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313523333332.000.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313540.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358724999.99100000.24
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602649998.981800000.35
Capital Ancillary Current Router I313620.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router II313645008924.002125081.04
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136622992988.009999999.00
Capital Ancillary Current Router II313680.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370280220.0020999.99
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I313721650881.99614800.83
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137429990199.100.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313765696845.851801101.01
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II313789499989.996027001.51
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380198999000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382168999.910.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384668999.981000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138635000000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313887890000.000.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II313908900000.001000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392199999998.980.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394159998.990.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396574998.940.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314008000000.000.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140226947987.001000.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314040.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406690432.990.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314082290176.000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I314100.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314127200782.97200995.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141423982906.89100000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II314160.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I3141860000.000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314200.00100.10
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314244999999.001000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314262000000.001000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143030949.98100.17
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432310000.000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314362222110.001000.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314380.001000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144014999999.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144279999.980.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444360000.001000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314460.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314489866938.991000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II3145023996789.921000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145279999999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454139999.000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456399999.971000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I3145819999999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314608997947.881000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314627998361.991000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146489999999.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466144361.000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468189999.99100.11
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314700.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147213999987.001000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II314740.001000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147620000001.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I31478110000.000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480300000.021000.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314820.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314844886968.951000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II3148614899989.990.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148859999999.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149080899.99100.11
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492290000.02100.14
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314963949989.001000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149810919999.00100000.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150042999999.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502200000.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315047288625.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3150810000000.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3151020000000.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315120.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514500000.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315161585000.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I315180.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315202800775.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315225099999.99100000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152442999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I315261290950.00100000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284290408.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I315300.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315320.001000.01
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153411900814.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II31536105000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538940000.000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404819999.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315420.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315447498625.920.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315468666656.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II31548166000750.050.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550249914.0010.03
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315523328787.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315563333332.761000.01
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315585666665.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315600.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562509899.981000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315642819999.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315660.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315688448284.991000.01
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157010110218.411000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157242999998.990.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315741105012.983012.03
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315762629999.891000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315780.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315804999749.981000.01
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315827777766.99100000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158469999999.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586309975.97100.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881229999.990.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I315900.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315924998190.000.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159421999832.990.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II315960.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598230000.00100.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316001940112.990.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160259999999.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II316047999868.840.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160614538419.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608360222.00100.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101947256.570.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316120.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316149999865.850.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161614999999.990.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316180.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I31620590340.0011111.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221590140.000.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316240.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162610894170.800.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162820171753.520.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630299999999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632209999.90100.20
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634989999.990.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163659999999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316386999999.980.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164027999919.830.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II316420.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644219999.90100.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461529944.140.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I3164859999998.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316505938185.79989759.53
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165217999898.931548890.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316540.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165677989.940.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658237998.940.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316629950925.991000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166413997898.99100000.01
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II316660.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I31668119999.970.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670330000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316720.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316742999887.991000998.22
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167611100000.01100000.01
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II316780.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I31680100000.010.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682400000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168421999999.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316863299998.991100000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168811999875.711000000.01
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II316900.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169239872.970.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694249990.00175000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I316960.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316985544882.991000.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170012999999.99100000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170269999999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170458000.030.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706880369.001000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170821999999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317105888775.991000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171217999989.995000000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317140.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171684997.6637000.15
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718350179.97110010.24
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317200.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317224399997.72499999.01
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317249099966.211499999.90
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172658000000.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31728299989.000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730169998.890.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317320.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317344299999.000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317364189999.971870870.15
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II3173880000000.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174070000.000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742590222.0050000.08
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317440.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461250000.001000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II3174812498656.921749999.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317500.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I3175259998.9831000.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754480265.00110003.01
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317560.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317584199976.890.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317606399969.95659996.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317620.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176450000.000.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766157999.98100.55
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I317680.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317704887766.9950101.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177214999816.79552001.48
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317740.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177689699.980.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778180000.02216.17
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317800.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II317825888777.00144440.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317845000000.001000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II317860.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788309971.721.01
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901630136.971231302.00
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179269990322.307900000.09
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947999792.991025001.00
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179622299987.9615575528.01
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798650000000.010.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800359330.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021610138.94611000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II3181011999999.0082101.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181225000000.0016500000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II318140.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816390330.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181330000.000.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318200.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182214000000.00100002.40
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182423697999.95236980.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318260.000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318640.00360006.00
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662949999.00600001.00
Imperial Navy Curator318680.001100000.00
Imperial Navy Praetor318706499989.991610000.09
Caldari Navy Hornet318722199999.991070000.00
Caldari Navy Vespa318743199949.901750836.65
Caldari Navy Wasp318762999989.992100000.01
Caldari Navy Warden318782900000.000.00
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801598899.99202399.00
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822098999.001500000.15
Federation Navy Ogre318842947967.972100007.65
Federation Navy Garde318863989904.001600000.00
Republic Fleet Warrior318881328000.00770700.08
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318902349767.561310000.00
Republic Fleet Berserker318922799990.061550000.00
Republic Fleet Bouncer318944499989.981900000.00
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318960.000.00
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318980.000.00
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039999999.0031000003.00
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190253987979.9630040043.24
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates319040.000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190615999999.985000000.00
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates3190834999999.997261001.35
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates319100.0010000.09
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191669930043.477700000.26
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates319180.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender3192215444975.001000003.99
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319246899681.04300132.78
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192619098024.729112134.56
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192814499979.989500563.03
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193039999930.8421071001.81
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193233999966.6228812708.10
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193612749991.936000008.90
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194257925671.0336000037.90
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194439194783.9827416095.45
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639666666.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194818000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter319500.000.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195241999828.1624005877.90
High-grade Grail Alpha3195448999993.00500003.01
High-grade Grail Beta319550.00500002.08
High-grade Grail Delta3195695000000.000.00
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957200000000.000.00
High-grade Grail Gamma31958117767774.440.00
High-grade Grail Omega31959398999989.950.00
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha319620.0010000.11
High-grade Talon Beta3196399499990.0310000.11
High-grade Talon Delta319640.000.00
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.0010000.11
High-grade Talon Gamma319660.000.00
High-grade Talon Omega319670.000.00
High-grade Spur Alpha319680.0010000.03
High-grade Spur Beta319690.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Delta319700.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Gamma31972113399990.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Omega319730.000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197439999878.000.00
High-grade Jackal Beta3197546999987.0010000000.01
High-grade Jackal Delta3197665999999.0010000.03
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977111999965.7215000000.02
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197849999995.800.00
High-grade Jackal Omega31979199799989.00100000000.01
Navy Cap Booster 1003198237999.0016507.03
Navy Cap Booster 1503199028522.1028522.04
Navy Cap Booster 2003199868447.4815001.13
Navy Cap Booster 40032006119000.0099000.00
Navy Cap Booster 80032014170102.14170102.02
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025194997.99100.12
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027848000.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320290.001000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203116299999.00100000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033320000.000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351590000.001000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320370.001000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II3203926500000.00100000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041330000.000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320432388999.99213522.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320450.001000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204726999988.008500000.03
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I3204985000.000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I320512213330.631000.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320530.001000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205515200000.00100000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057224986.00100.13
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591590122.001000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320618597468.001000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206346939213.71100000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069297996.000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320712490900.001000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip II320735804333.001000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip II320750.00100000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081750420.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320831999184.001000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320850.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208722700000.01100000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I320890.001000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320912999999.981000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320930.001000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209530000000.001000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320998500000.001000000.00
Low-grade Grail Alpha321010.001.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.001.00
Low-grade Grail Delta321030.001.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321040.001.00
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.001.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321070.001.00
Low-grade Spur Beta321080.001.00
Low-grade Spur Delta321090.001.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.001.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.001.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.001.00
Low-grade Talon Beta321130.001.00
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.001.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon321150.001.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321170.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212018000000.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.001.00
Low-grade Grail Omega321220.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.000.00
Low-grade Spur Omega321240.000.00
Low-grade Talon Omega321250.000.00
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.000.00
Mimir322090.000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit322260.000.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory322450.001500000.00
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224621999919.925000000.00
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322485000000.000.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant322540.000.00
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255799999999.98150000000.20
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device32260499999999.980.00
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262350000000.00100000000.00
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305599999999.99318000275.60
Dominix Navy Issue32307799999999.64434000000.03
Scorpion Navy Issue32309613999999.99460000001.42
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311360999999.99350000008.38
Cyclops I3232512000000.000.00
Heavy Fighters323390.00100015.56
Malleus I3234025000000.010.00
Tyrfing I323420.000.00
Mantis I323440.00170.01
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241450000000.0036000000.90
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles324350.0020000.01
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324363200.000.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324383899.000.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324406999.990.00
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324423999.990.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I324440.00100000.00
Infrastructure Hub324580.000.00
Civilian Warp Disruptor324590.000.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772975999.99479999.23
Small Ancillary Shield Booster32774216998.0010501.10
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327804798014.99912501.28
Light Defender Missile I327826.761.31
Salvage Drone I3278723568.9914500.01
Cambion327880.000.00
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.001101000.01
500 Aurum Token327930.000.00
Resistance Phasing327970.00500.05
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating328090.000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition328110.0018599971.30
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817789999.80100.08
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819799998.807900.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.000.00
Unrefined Solerium328230.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite328250.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.000.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328310.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853100000000.0030004000.80
Algos328721099997.95652326.00
Dragoon32874950000.00207000.02
Corax328761000000.00320000.01
Talwar328781090000.00500003.00
Venture32880200000.00139218.06
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate32918155555.4840.16
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.0020000000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV3299317999.990.00
Barium Firework CXIV329940.000.00
Copper Firework CXIV329950.000.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999500000.000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000500000.000.00
Ladar Sensor Compensation33001500000.00200.01
Radar Sensor Compensation33002500000.000.00
Enormous Freight Container33003239999.99100.01
Huge Freight Container330050.009999.99
Large Freight Container33007388999.009999.69
Medium Freight Container3300964290.96100.01
Small Freight Container33011139926.320.00
The Mini Monolith3301510000000.001.00
A Handful of Tiny Stars330160.001.00
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301799999990.00250000.56
Ship Fitting Guide330180.000.00
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330190.001.00
A Big Red Button330200.001.00
Unit of Lag330210.001.00
Postcard From Poitot330220.000.00
A Tank of Honor330230.001.00
Animal Medical Expert330240.001.00
Military Experts and You330250.001.00
Rules of Engagement330260.000.00
Little Helper, Female330270.001.00
Little Helper, Male330280.001.00
Replica Gallente Cruiser330290.000.00
Model of a Fighter330306599999.98100000.00
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330310.000.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330320.000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330330.000.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330340.000.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330350.000.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables330360.000.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330370.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts330380.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330390.000.00
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330400.000.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330410.000.00
NEO YC 114: Something Else330420.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330430.000.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330440.000.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330450.000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network330460.000.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330470.000.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330480.000.00
NEO YC 114: EFS330490.000.00
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330500.000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330510.000.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330520.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330530.000.00
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club330540.000.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330550.000.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330560.000.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330570.000.00
Concordokken330580.001.00
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies3305910000000.001.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330600.001.00
Public Portrait: How To330610.00100000.00
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt330621999999.0043001.01
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt33063900000.0052001.01
Boots.ini3306419999899.001.00
Donut Holder330659999999.99100000.01
New Eden Soundbox330660.001.00
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer33076747689.99600001.02
Armor Layering330780.00381000.18
Hematos330790.00150000000.00
Taipan330810.000.00
Violator330830.000.00
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091186799.00100.05
Caldari Destroyer33092169999.805000.00
Gallente Destroyer33093320000.0020000.00
Minmatar Destroyer33094255000.65101.00
Amarr Battlecruiser330952999999.00356000.22
Caldari Battlecruiser330964999999.99250099.99
Gallente Battlecruiser330971700000.00300000.01
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981800000.00300000.02
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101699959.00330361.44
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103187999.97105100.02
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 115331070.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109200000000.0062000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381430000.00710000.00
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331390.00650000.00
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314018999999.9915700001.12
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314127666666.0016000000.00
Personal Hangar Array3314911333990.000.00
Brutix Navy Issue33151249299965.54137272350.82
Drake Navy Issue33153242699959.93134027633.72
Harbinger Navy Issue33155273898583.35128000000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157158989445.84127012495.32
Scan Acquisition Array I33176159884.911300.13
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317851999.9810007.77
Scan Rangefinding Array I33180199772.8130000.37
Spatial Attunement Unit3319515000.0010000.01
Scan Acquisition Array II331971129991.9880088.93
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991369998.000.00
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011299999.0087779.03
A piece of Steve3321349657902.00100000.00
Band of Brothers Director Access Key332140.001.00
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332150.000.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill332170.000.00
Assassination Contract: Mirial332180.001.00
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign332190.001.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332200.001.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332210.001.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers33223175000.000.00
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers33224210000.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332250.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332260.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332270.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332280.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332290.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332300.000.00
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332310.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332320.000.00
Survey Probe Launcher I33270250000.001000.84
Survey Probe Launcher II332721873958.001200500.01
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I332770.000.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279185999975.850.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I33281209999969.970.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II332830.000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I332850.001.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II332870.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I3329340000000.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II332950.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329755000000.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II332980.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II333010.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I3330316999999.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330770000000.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II333090.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II333130.000.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333292496000000.001800000000.00
Navy Cap Booster 25333308170.71214.72
Navy Cap Booster 503333219799.009002.60
Navy Cap Booster 753333433998.09196.01
Thulium Hafnite333360.000.00
Promethium Mercurite333370.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.000.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335923946.7120000.06
Terahertz Metamaterials3336029993.5424007.67
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336134787.1416207.98
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336239999.9016000.00
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.000.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333730.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333740.000.00
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.0035000000.01
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)33378382999999.990.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379500000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333802999999999.9954855748.01
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333810.0049263523.01
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)333821000000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)33383299999999.9937000000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333840.0055048437.01
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire33385210000.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333860.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333870.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333880.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333890.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333900.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333910.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333920.000.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339387999989.9962002999.02
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339499999919.9262009243.02
Moracha333950.000.00
Chremoas333970.000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333997980709.835015.56
Bastion Module I334000.002005701.77
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403399000012.36176000012.37
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404396000100.99126000101.00
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405360999999.97150000000.00
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406529999999.81150000000.00
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340759999339.33360000.00
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33440100000.000.00
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344115000.003200.00
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I334420.004000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344660000000.000.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33448122220.910.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334503789979.982615810.06
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345340000000.000.00
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334664000.000.00
Customs Code Expertise334670.003015.56
Astero3346861298871.8352010994.29
Stratios33470209998997.99180000003.02
Nestor33472515999205.96397120461.54
Mobile Depot334741999999.99900000.00
Mobile Tractor Unit334758299999.996000666.03
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347674999999.962171000.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit334770.000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.000.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 334840.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.00151000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.000.00
Leopard33513189998769.26131000011.00
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516289999999.980.00
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352049999000.0013000000.99
'Yurt' Mobile Depot335220.000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525271999998.940.00
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526569999998.920.00
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271397000000.000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528599999993.990.00
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335296999999999.9810000.04
Shattered Villard Wheel335391699999.991300002.03
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549209799999.9819000000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550200000000.0119000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33551149800000.0026100000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552101099929.9917000000.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555119167999.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557159999997.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559184478999.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561239000000.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563160592999.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565280000000.000.00
Snowball33569997.001.00
Sodium Firework33571120.000.00
Barium Firework33572190.000.00
Copper Firework33573400.000.00
Hull Tanking, Elite335753000000.00100000.00
Covert Research Tools33577379999.00200003.09
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357899999999.001.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357980000000.000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit335810.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.000.00
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358539999999.995000000.00
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor335890.000.00
Mobile Micro Jump Unit3359118999885.40400000.00
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359539999999.945000000.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.000.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336000.000.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.000.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360839999999.995000000.00
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System336100.002500000.01
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361850012015.0347512015.03
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip336190.0050000010.01
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620250000000.00129000000.02
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I336710.0015000.00
Whiptail336730.000.00
Chameleon336750.000.00
Gecko3368184000000.0075900001.00
Prospect3369724399998.988130037.17
Medium Drone Operation33699199996.591000.00
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370023499979.9414965000.65
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit33702248000000.0059000000.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I3370444984.9310000.01
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I3370617499.995000.01
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337084500000.02300500.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337100.00300500.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II337122389999.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)337140.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)33715269600000.0041000000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)3371699000000.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)337170.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)3372032499986.990.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726159900000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727259900000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728269900000.0061000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)337290.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732260000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733269900000.0036000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734299799999.9935000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735229900000.0031000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736215000000.0018000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373911000000.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.001.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)337450.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)337460.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)337540.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)337560.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767800000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)3377265000000.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)337730.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)3377499999999.0042000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337750.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)337789999999.990.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337800.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337828888888.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)337830.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)33784100000000.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)337850.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)337860.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)3378899999999.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)33789100000000.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)33790154000000.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337927498000.00100000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)337930.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)337940.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)337950.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.001.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)3379888000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)33799110000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)33800155000000.0013600000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.001.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633812350000000.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0066667000.00
Garmur3381666910882.9850000000.00
Orthrus33818233999989.00192500105.51
Barghest338201000000000.00643237734.70
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I338220.00209.04
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II338241399999.00400014.14
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382670000000.000.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382829999969.990.00
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383038999999.997000000.00
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832150000000.0084000000.01
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842149999999.98106531090.99
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844145996949.64102014238.00
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier33846169999999.97105005188.90
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848170000000.00103151448.90
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850400000000.00100000103.00
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852189999999.980.00
Expedition Frigates338567999439.484999.99
Thukker Component Assembly Array338670.000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead I338900.0015453.03
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338923229006.621600011.44
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338942590246.970.00
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338966699999.97648899.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389815890133.992002002.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390030995000.0014000019.53
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390299999000.000.00
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904169999999.99100000.00
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915428888.00189999.09
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339170.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Beta339180.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Delta339190.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon339200.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Gamma339210.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392260000000.006000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha339230.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Beta339240.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Delta339250.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon339260.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma339270.001000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega339280.004000000.00
Low-grade Edge Alpha339290.001.00
Low-grade Edge Beta3393011000000.001.00
Low-grade Edge Delta339310.001.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon339320.001.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma339330.001.00
Low-grade Edge Omega339340.000.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha339350.003500000.21
Low-grade Halo Beta339360.000.00
Low-grade Halo Delta339370.001.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon339380.004000009.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma339390.001.00
Low-grade Halo Omega3394010000000.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha339410.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Beta339420.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon33944196777000.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Gamma339450.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Omega339460.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Alpha339470.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta339480.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Delta339490.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon339500.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Gamma339510.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Omega339520.000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha339530.001.00
Low-grade Slave Beta3395465000000.001.00
Low-grade Slave Delta339550.001.00
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956650000000.001.00
Low-grade Slave Gamma339570.001.00
Low-grade Slave Omega339580.000.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha339590.001.00
Low-grade Snake Beta339600.001.00
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.001.00
Low-grade Snake Epsilon339620.000.00
Low-grade Snake Gamma339630.001.00
Low-grade Snake Omega33964350000000.000.00
Low-grade Talisman Alpha339650.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Beta339660.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339670.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339680.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339690.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397050000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha339710.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Beta339720.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Delta3397380000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974250000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Gamma339750.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.000.00
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398126979977.995300000.72
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398347980990.991000000.05
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator339850.0086000900.36
Guristas Data Sequence339880.008001.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)340170.0046601000.01
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)340180.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024287999999.9917656655.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025398999869.9853038448.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)340280.001250000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)340310.0041301000.01
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032349000000.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)340330.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340350.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)340380.0017556353.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039699999999.8952700000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.001.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)340425555545.00100000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)340450.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)340460.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.00500000.05
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)3404938900000.004000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)34056500000000.001.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)340570.001.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.001.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)340590.00133333.32
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.002.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)340610.001.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062333333333.0025000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.001.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)34064369000000.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)340650.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070349999999.980.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)340720.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)34073399599999.9910300000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074325000000.0045000000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408095000000.007700000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)34083149000000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)34086134000000.005000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)34088129800000.0012400000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)34089125000000.007600000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)340910.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)340970.001.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)340990.001.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)341000.0022100000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)34102499999999.890.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)341080.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)341110.000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412217000000.000.00
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer341240.000.00
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer341260.000.00
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132489999999.94200000000.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331549898989.991206008019.50
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)341560.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157279000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)34158200001000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159279000000.0025200000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160323000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341625555555.00100100.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)341630.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.001.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341655555555.001.01
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166222222222.0024200000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)34167999000.0010.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)3416899999397.99143456.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169289000000.0037000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170289000000.0036000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)341710.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172289000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173399900000.0040000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)34175299000.0050000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.0025001000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341780.0050000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)341790.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)3418099999999.9950000.01
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)3418118986999.00200000.99
Accelerant Decryptor34201749998.98341209.42
Attainment Decryptor342023499998.992530000.12
Augmentation Decryptor34203899999.00750026.00
Parity Decryptor342042199998.98950000.10
Process Decryptor34205499889.98307151.40
Symmetry Decryptor34206459996.91311631.01
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342074900000.003563087.19
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342084589988.783620235.48
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.000.00
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342110.0085000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe342605410038.9218.92
Focused Void Bomb342643299998.920.00
Small Higgs Anchor I34266164999.990.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681390800.000.00
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342723923996.00550000.34
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342743499997.00344999.00
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427610989999.99112019.99
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster342789950000.001000000.00
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342807500000.000.00
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428216500000.0011000.44
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342844138919.980.00
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342864999996.550.00
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342889140000.000.00
Polarized Rocket Launcher3429019999999.000.00
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342925650000.001200000.02
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429431500000.000.00
Large Higgs Anchor I343065990345.000.00
Capital Higgs Anchor I343080.000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431761999787.8843811938.06
ORE Freighter3432747998248.233500000.00
Bowhead343281450000000.00977000205.56
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347254000000.0026200000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)343480.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)34349199000000.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350369000000.0067000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351369000000.00115000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353369900000.0035000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)34354124999999.991000000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343550.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)34356155000000.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343570.0075101000.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343580.0015000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)343590.0015100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436010000000.001234456.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343610.003333333.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)34362120000000.009200000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343630.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343640.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343650.000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343900.001015.55
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343933999990.001.01
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394950000.001.01
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343960.000.00
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441268900000.008000001.04
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441420500000.000.00
Small Wrecked Hull Section344168100000.00850003.18
Manufacturing Union’s Placard344179775775.75100000.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide344185000000.00100000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent344191000000.00100000.00
Cooking With Veldspar34420999999.99100000.00
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner3442199999998.00100000.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344220.000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344231000000.00100000.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding344246999998.00100000.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies344251000000.00100000.00
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy344261000000.00100000.00
Polaris Eviction Notice344271000000.00100000.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344280.000.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344291000000.00100000.00
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!34430499999.99100000.00
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash34431122765.70100000.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344320.000.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344330.00100000.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide344340.00100000.00
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344351000000.00100000.00
The Friend Ship344360.00100000.00
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers3448170000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483159999999.9965102123.00
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads344850.000.00
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.000.00
ORE Expanded Cargohold344890.00168000000.26
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961994999.97361000.00
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer345330.001100000.00
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456258999969.1942000056.05
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345754900667.00300000.00
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590148988917.9886017341.01
Entosis Link I3459326999969.978000000.00
Entosis Link II345950.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345993288996.99118100.28
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346012000000.00503000.19
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603279900000.0052200000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)3460614777767.77503000.01
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346090.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346104377777.77750000.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)346110.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346120.000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346160.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)34618199000000.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)34620300000000.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346234999998.00520001.13
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346240.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346257999999.00531002.02
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346260.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346280.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346296500000.001345500.35
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346313260000.00304001.02
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346330.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635729800000.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463645000000.00100000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463735000000.00725001.06
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346390.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346400.00711000000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464199900000.00500000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464250000000.001000000.01
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)346450.0050200000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646349900000.0025000000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464736989999.975002000.01
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346480.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.002502000.66
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346530.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)346540.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346580.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)3465917999999.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3466215500000.00500000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346630.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466550000000.0012600000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346675000000.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346683999998.97453000.06
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467217999997.99604004.01
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346760.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346773999998.00100000.08
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346806399998.99251000.01
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346826989999.980.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346840.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3468613999999.971033001.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346882198999.980.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346890.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346910.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469215000000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346930.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346940.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346960.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469850999989.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)3470299999999.990.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347060.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470855000000.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470944444444.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471044444434.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)3471177000000.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712666666666.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.007500000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347150.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471874000000.005000000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719999998.00101000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34720159900000.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34721119700000.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347222000000.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34725669000000.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34726999999.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347270.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)347282998999.96100000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472950000000.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3473089000000.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34731249000000.0030100000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347320.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347331000000.00201000.06
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)3473422000000.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347353899998.99252000.01
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473679800000.00250000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34737209000000.00250000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3473825000000.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34739129900000.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347400.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347410.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34743149800000.006500000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34744149900000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347462600000.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347470.00123555.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347487999990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347532695988.990.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347547999999.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34756200000000.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347580.0025000001.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347590.0026700001.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347600.0025400000.00
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347690.000.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347700.000.00
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347710.000.00
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347720.000.00
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347730.000.00
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347740.000.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347750.000.00
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347760.000.00
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347770.000.00
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348020.00603100000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)34810649000000.0040000000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)34814649900000.0040000000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)348170.00267100000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348240.001.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825799999999.89105000000.00
Jackdaw3482865999104.5847000051.07
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)350060.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)350380.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)350623499999.990.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)350743966001.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)350909708991.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)3515010990001.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354349990001.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)355869990001.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565638999.996301.86
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657110000.000.00
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3565832999.9816002.55
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565960999.9916001.11
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3566027999.873779.00
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661515997.100.00
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive356620.000.00
Caldari Tactical Destroyer356804999999.991015.55
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568199999999.000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568279999999.890.00
Hecate3568362499939.8736000086.88
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356854999999.991015.55
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)356900.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695208000000.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700199000000.0041100000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)35705650000000.0040000000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577055000.0010000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II357711089999.00666666.78
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774200000.0040797.99
Imp357790.000.00
Fiend357810.000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I357880.000.00
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357893369929.64700000.00
Missile Guidance Computer II357901999968.97909000.03
Missile Range Script357949999.9810.00
Missile Precision Script3579569998.9911.36
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321299998979.98932000000.05
Fortizar358330.004015400006.77
Keepstar358340.00170000000.01
Standup Market Hub I358921294000000.000.00
Standup Cloning Center I358940.00175000000.00
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589949999999.9819500025.01
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I359210.000.00
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592246746646.7615000025.45
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923189747699.0015000000.00
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I35924119999999.990.00
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I35925129986688.9423002016.11
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926266994472.940.00
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359280.000.00
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594038986790.9013049999.06
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594143989700.9911000.00
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594335999897.8511000031.21
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594518999990.000.00
Standup Target Painter I3594748998998.9913100187.31
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594941987605.6315000000.02
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595917585988.97250000.00
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596216488966.57600000.30
Standup Co-Processor Array I359637498900.000.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596512995994.000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)36287169800000.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289249900000.000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36292169900000.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)362940.000.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36304245000000.000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.000.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36306360000000.000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)363090.000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363110.000.00
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36312199800000.000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314150000000.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363150.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363230.000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363345000000.000.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.000.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.000.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.00101000000.00
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363455000000.000.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.000.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.000.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363540.000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363559000000.000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363587537000.001036000.07
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363595000000.00751000.07
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36364749000000.000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.002022000.01
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363770.000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36378149800000.006500000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36379119000000.001289999.99
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36380159900000.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36381169800000.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363830.000.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363850.000.00
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363880.000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36389169900000.000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.000.00
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363920.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363930.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363940.000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363970.000.00
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363980.000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36400219000000.000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.000.00
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364060.000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364070.000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364080.000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)364110.00150000.02
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364243997777.770.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364251899997.990.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)3643126999999.98200000.02
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333299999.990.00
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364353021000.000.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364373999992.9619009.00
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364383299997.770.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.002500000.01
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364447999979.990.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)3644514000000.001400000.93
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)3644611000000.000.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364485777777.770.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.0050000000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364507599999.000.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645115000000.002700004.18
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.005000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0039000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)364800.001.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36481180000000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482189800000.0010100000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364830.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484249900000.0013000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36485219000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486219900000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487219900000.008000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488199900000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36489229800000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490249000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491219900000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364930.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)364940.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36496220000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)364970.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)364980.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364990.0017500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)365000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)365010.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36502219900000.0035100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)365040.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505159900000.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36506159900000.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36507124000000.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365080.00123456.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509125000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36510111222333.00123456.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511159000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512149000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513149000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514159900000.0026100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)365150.0025100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516199000000.0025100000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633189900000.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36634169900000.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36635274000000.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636169900000.000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638169900000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36641229900000.000.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366460.000.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366500.000.00
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.000.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366590.000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.000.00
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366680.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.000.00
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.000.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366740.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36708249900000.000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367100.000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36711619000000.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367200.000.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.000.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367250.000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367260.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367350.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.000.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.000.00
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367430.000.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36751219900000.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752229900000.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753219900000.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367560.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36757229900000.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36758229000000.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367590.000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367600.000.00
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36761169900000.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762169800000.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763269900000.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36770159999999.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.000.00
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.000.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367910.000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367920.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.0010000000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.000.00
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367980.000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367990.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36800649800000.000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368013499999.9919.99
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368020.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368080.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36812230000000.000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36815330000000.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)3681742999999.990.00
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.0010000000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.000.00
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.000.00
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369086999980.02250000.04
Antipharmakon Kosybo369094499842.781500001.16
Antipharmakon Iokira369105999939.873000112.00
Antipharmakon Toxot369117499560.2918000.32
Antipharmakon Aeolis369126395346.79300000.06
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369133000000.00550001.05
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)36914399000000.0020100000.00
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.0050100000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369160.0025000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator36946999949.97100000.01
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator369480.00100000.01
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils369570.000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus369580.000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.0068010010.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713522499998.8716000000.03
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I372160.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218359996989.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I372200.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372210.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222359634799.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I372280.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I372300.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232359969989.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I37234500000000.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372480.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372540.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372560.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372580.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I372800.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372810.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372820.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I372880.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I372890.000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I372900.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I37291129000000.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II372920.00100000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II37294240000000.04100000.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II37295300000000.00100000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II37296355000000.000.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298320000000.030.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser II372990.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300405000000.010.00
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302390000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun II373030.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II37304250000000.000.00
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon373050.000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II37306260000000.00167000000.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II373070.000.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450289999.780.00
Ice Mining Laser II374511299997.99100205.03
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745339999385.1911000493.16
Vigil Fleet Issue3745414550062.987300055.00
Griffin Navy Issue374550.0010001713.01
Maulus Navy Issue3745634999959.8511000264.26
Deacon3745731499998.9810000000.01
Kirin3745839999993.1115001006.52
Thalia3745920949495.6810010022.78
Scalpel3746031999998.9812770016.70
Micro Jump Field Generator37479799999.89265900.00
Bifrost3748072399971.6738219545.06
Pontifex3748172399999.8627135506.01
Stork3748269999999.9926000360.00
Magus3748372399477.7534117333.43
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37484169900000.000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37485169900000.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37486199800000.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37487199800000.000.00
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374884999998.0019.99
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374900.000.00
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.000.00
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37492169900000.000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.000.00
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)3750315000000.0015.99
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375060.000.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375140.000.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375150.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375160.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375190.000.00
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.000.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.000.00
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.000.00
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375270.000.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I375328200000.000.00
Guidance Disruptor I37543188998.000.00
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor375448989.991001.21
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor375456499.991000.10
Guidance Disruptor II375461599999.00110080.40
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375473199996.98151000.07
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37548869900000.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375494999994.990.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375500.000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551869900000.000.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375524999999.000.00
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37553869900000.000.00
Ishkur Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375540.000.00
Helios Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375550.000.00
Nemesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375560.000.00
Keres Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37557869000000.000.00
Ares Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375580.000.00
Taranis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37559920000000.000.00
Algos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375600.000.00
Catalyst Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375610.000.00
Eris Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375620.000.00
Celestis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375630.000.00
Exequror Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375642099998.980.00
Thorax Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375657500000.000.00
Vexor Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756699000000.001500016.13
Deimos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375670.000.00
Ishtar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375680.000.00
Phobos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375690.000.00
Oneiros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375700.000.00
Arazu Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375710.000.00
Lachesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375720.000.00
Brutix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375735000000.00101104.05
Myrmidon Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375745999998.000.00
Talos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375750.000.00
Astarte Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375760.000.00
Eos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375770.000.00
Dominix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3757813999998.00503330.08
Hyperion Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375793000000.00101000.00
Megathron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375803000000.00101000.00
Sin Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375810.000.00
Kronos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375820.000.00
Moros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758314500000.000.00
Thanatos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758419999999.993500000.00
Nyx Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375850.000.00
Erebus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758612000000.00500000.00
Epithal Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375870.000.00
Iteron Mark V Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375883000000.000.00
Kryos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375890.000.00
Miasmos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375900.000.00
Nereus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375910.000.00
Viator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375920.000.00
Occator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375930.000.00
Obelisk Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375944999999.000.00
Anshar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375950.000.00
Cenobite I375996000000.001000000.00
Apostle376040.0017001000.00
Minokawa376050.00600000000.01
Lif376060.00632511073.58
Ninazu376070.00600000000.01
Pitfall Compact Warp Disruption Field Generator376081809999.991745013.82
Clutch Restrained Warp Disruption Field Generator376101890000.001745007.75
M-36 Enduring Warp Disruption Field Generator376111865000.001745023.65
True Sansha Warp Disruption Field Generator3761270643799.8941000001.90
CONCORD Warp Disruption Field Generator376130.000.00
Command Destroyers3761529999729.67200000.99
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762272979906.050.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762398999850.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762468999467.985000000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762554999999.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376260.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762788000000.000.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37628198999951.990.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37629147329921.800.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer376300.000.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37631120000000.0055000000.01
Structure Missile Systems377960.000.00
Structure Doomsday Operation377970.000.00
Structure Electronic Systems377989898237.350.00
Structure Engineering Systems377990.000.00
Republic Fleet Shield Recharger3780533988766.852500000.01
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (festive)37816149000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (festive)3781714000000.002.00
Caldari Navy Shield Power Relay3782025000000.002000000.45
Standup Gravimetric ECM Script378210.00100.01
Standup Ladar ECM Script378220.00100.01
Standup Magnetometric ECM Script378230.00100.01
Standup Radar ECM Script378240.00100.01
Dread Guristas Shield Flux Coil378250.000.00
Standup AXL-S Missile3784325969.000.00
Standup AXL-C Missile3784425916.000.00
Standup ASML-LD Missile3784613046.95101.66
Standup ASML-MD Missile3784710993.4094.50
Standup ASML-SD Missile3784814973.88109.16
Standup AM Guided Bomb378495370189.20100192.39
Standup AS Guided Bomb378505370075.5550076.29
Standup Void Guided Bomb378510.00201129.86
Women's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)378651399786.990.99
Men's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)378661197789.990.99
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378670.000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378680.000.00
Project Compass Star Charts378740.000.00
Contraband Amarrian Walnuts378750.000.00
Cerebrum In A Container378770.000.00
Sansha Claws Fairytale Book3787899999999.00100000.00
Festive Firecrackers378790.000.00
Max Amarria378800.00100000.00
Grand Teigjon Casino Chip378810.000.00
YC117 Symposium On Emergent Threats Access Pass378820.000.00
95th Interstellar Mindclash Championship Tickets378830.000.00
Feawen's Approval Documentation378840.000.00
Meat Popsicle378850.000.00
Capital Parking Ticket378865000000.00100000.00
Counterfeit Dominix Model378870.000.00
Starsi378880.006008.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Tash-Murkon378890.00100000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Ardishapur378920.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kador378930.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Khanid378940.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kor-Azor378950.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Sarum378960.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378970.000.00
Providence Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378980.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378990.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379000.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379010.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379020.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379030.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379040.000.00
Prophecy Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379050.000.00
Armageddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379070.000.00
Harbinger Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379080.000.00
Archon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379090.000.00
Revelation Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379100.000.00
Providence Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379110.000.00
Avatar Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379120.000.00
Arbitrator Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379130.000.00
Maller Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379140.000.00
Crucifier Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379150.000.00
Executioner Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379160.000.00
Sigil Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379170.000.00
Thanatos Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379210.000.00
Obelisk Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379220.000.00
Oracle Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379380.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379390.000.00
Harbinger Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379400.000.00
Aeon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379410.000.00
Avatar Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379420.000.00
Augoror Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379430.000.00
Dragoon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379440.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379450.000.00
Oracle Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379470.000.00
Aeon Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379480.000.00
Omen Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379490.000.00
Coercer Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379500.000.00
Crucifier Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379510.000.00
Tormentor Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379520.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379530.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379540.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379550.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379560.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379570.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379580.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379590.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379610.000.00
Moa Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379620.000.00
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379650.00500900000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379660.00500900000.00
Barghest Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379670.00500900000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379680.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379690.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379700.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379710.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379720.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379730.000.00
Talos Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381390.000.00
Erebus Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381400.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381460.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381470.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381480.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381490.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382100.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382110.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382120.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382130.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382140.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382150.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382160.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382170.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382180.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382190.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382200.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382210.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383920.000.00
Talos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383930.000.00
Nyx InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383940.000.00
Erebus InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383950.000.00
Celestis InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383960.000.00
Vexor InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383970.000.00
Algos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383980.000.00
Atron InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383990.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384000.000.00
Thanatos Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384020.000.00
Moros Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384030.000.00
Tornado Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386190.000.00
Cyclone Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386200.000.00
Typhoon Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386210.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386220.000.00
Fenrir Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386230.000.00
Bellicose Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386240.000.00
Slasher Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386250.000.00
Vigil Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386260.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386270.000.00
Hel Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386280.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386290.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386300.000.00
Hulk ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386520.000.00
Skiff ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386530.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386540.000.00
Astero Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386550.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386560.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)39584420000000.0013500000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)39585249800000.0010000000.00
Noir. Modified Entosis Link403070.000.00
Spectre Fleet's Modified Entosis Link403080.000.00
Affirmative. Modified Entosis Link403090.000.00
Pandemic SPHERE Modified Entosis Link403100.000.00
Pontifex Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)403190.000.00
Deacon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)40320670000000.000.00
Kirin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403210.000.00
Stork Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403220.000.00
Thalia Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)40323760000000.000.00
Magus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)403240.000.00
Scalpel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403250.000.00
Bifrost Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403260.000.00
Logistics Frigates403280.0040000.99
Nyx Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)403290.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)40330169800000.000.00
Griffin Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)403310.001000000.19
Maulus Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)403320.000.00
Vigil Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)40333899000000.000.00
Missile Range Disruption Script40334149500.0010.00
Missile Precision Disruption Script4033518496.9910.00
Upwell Palatine Keepstar403400.0010000.28
Scarab I403450.00100