Plagioclase1870.0050.23
Spodumain190.000.00
Kernite20200.00195.03
Hedbergite21550.000.00
Arkonor224000.000.00
Corpse250.000.00
Tritanium346.255.43
Pyerite355.785.48
Mexallon3676.4366.08
Isogen3753.8950.30
Nocxium38380.00340.01
Zydrine391180.001094.24
Megacyte401427.271235.11
Garbage4128.2728.34
Spiced Wine420.008.05
Antibiotics43275.00289.19
Enriched Uranium4414549.9513700.00
Frozen Plant Seeds45620.0020.01
Carbonized Lead S1783.993.37
Nuclear S1795.133.51
Proton S1804.431.26
Depleted Uranium S18114.204.07
Titanium Sabot S18214.494.14
Fusion S18311.999.10
Phased Plasma S18416.7311.00
EMP S18517.9614.51
Carbonized Lead M1869.992.03
Nuclear M18725.871.07
Proton M18833.2310.01
Depleted Uranium M18958.997.41
Titanium Sabot M1900.004.49
Fusion M19143.9429.00
Phased Plasma M19269.9244.50
EMP M19371.7847.20
Carbonized Lead L1940.001.02
Nuclear L19529.901.07
Proton L19622.9520.00
Depleted Uranium L1970.0024.01
Titanium Sabot L198161.8737.18
Fusion L199159.99135.05
Phased Plasma L200193.25130.14
EMP L201199.98110.01
Mjolnir Cruise Missile202349.9920.29
Scourge Cruise Missile203167.99121.42
Inferno Cruise Missile204238.92110.67
Nova Cruise Missile205238.9378.26
Nova Heavy Missile20647.608.00
Mjolnir Heavy Missile20780.008.37
Inferno Heavy Missile20869.9915.01
Scourge Heavy Missile20954.8637.71
Scourge Light Missile21019.405.01
Inferno Light Missile2119.004.55
Mjolnir Light Missile21213.986.01
Nova Light Missile2138.465.00
Iron Charge S2155.750.51
Tungsten Charge S21622.003.00
Iridium Charge S21711.701.50
Lead Charge S2189.150.51
Thorium Charge S2196.972.01
Uranium Charge S2200.002.03
Plutonium Charge S22112.785.14
Antimatter Charge S22224.646.58
Iron Charge M22319.980.00
Tungsten Charge M22429.601.03
Iridium Charge M22539.985.00
Lead Charge M22634.975.06
Thorium Charge M22759.3212.35
Uranium Charge M22837.4310.28
Plutonium Charge M22949.4612.26
Antimatter Charge M23056.2337.00
Iron Charge L23120.996.26
Tungsten Charge L23233.395.01
Iridium Charge L233250.000.00
Lead Charge L23444.950.00
Thorium Charge L235134.990.00
Uranium Charge L236106.991.01
Plutonium Charge L237182.2662.80
Antimatter Charge L238190.14102.01
Radio S23945879.16100.08
Microwave S2401700.00200.12
Infrared S2413824.02125.02
Standard S2428000.00200.01
Ultraviolet S2431000.00200.01
Xray S24444999.62200.02
Gamma S2459000.00220.01
Multifrequency S2462000.001000.01
Radio M247144689.920.00
Microwave M24899999.99500.02
Infrared M24990000.000.00
Standard M250100001.000.00
Ultraviolet M2517750.000.00
Xray M252108000.26300.02
Gamma M2538749.99520.05
Multifrequency M254185000.000.00
Radio L25550000.0046.75
Microwave L25625600.000.00
Infrared L25722999.98150.82
Standard L25824000.000.00
Ultraviolet L259250000.000.00
Xray L26047998.97640.08
Gamma L26140000.010.00
Multifrequency L262250000.4625000.47
Cap Booster 25263337.9960.01
Cap Booster 50264426.99126.01
Heavy Defender Missile I2650.000.00
Scourge Rocket2664.870.31
Scourge Torpedo267216.7045.29
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I26930.025.02
Small Shield Extender I37711399.80500.76
Small Shield Extender II380510996.85400005.91
Shield Recharger I3939500.00850.00
Shield Recharger II394249699.99170000.26
Small Shield Booster I39919889.943000.78
Small Shield Booster II400325000.00152000.49
'Micro' Remote Shield Booster4054000000.000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Recharger4212750000.00579999.32
5MN Microwarpdrive I434101184.9820001.22
1MN Afterburner II4383895999.911995012.07
1MN Afterburner I43910749.006003.01
5MN Microwarpdrive II4404299998.871506000.00
Cargo Scanner I44210568.00911.60
Ship Scanner I4435000.00100.00
Survey Scanner I4447998.72555.86
Warp Scrambler I44752479.995107.76
Warp Scrambler II4481999964.64902005.03
Gatling Pulse Laser I4507399.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser I45116000.00100.00
Dual Light Beam Laser I45219000.00100.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser I45350000.01500.03
Small Focused Beam Laser I45425999.990.00
Quad Light Beam Laser I45530625.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser I456469998.9916000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser I457255887.9810015.50
Heavy Pulse Laser I458421885.001000.35
Heavy Beam Laser I459180000.00100.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser I460333000.00100.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser I461574900.00100000.00
Mega Pulse Laser I4622499999.990.00
Mega Beam Laser I4631500000.00150000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser I4641600000.00180000.00
Miner II482799999.98680001.85
Miner I4835000.003597.90
125mm Gatling AutoCannon I4845346.991200.00
150mm Light AutoCannon I4857995.983050.00
200mm AutoCannon I48625000.005000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon I48742500.0012000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery I48855553.7620105.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon I48920000.005000.13
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon I490125000.0012500.14
425mm AutoCannon I491112399.9960001.46
650mm Artillery Cannon I492179999.9951000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery I4930.0033722.22
Dual 425mm AutoCannon I494309999.9940100.20
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon I4950.001000.00
800mm Repeating Cannon I4961655993.95400001.83
1200mm Artillery Cannon I4972899999.995000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery I4982300000.00625676.54
Light Missile Launcher I4998999.663000.16
Heavy Missile Launcher I50156000.003000.51
Torpedo Launcher I50390000.0010000.00
'Basic' Capacitor Power Relay5061709899.990.00
'Basic' Shield Flux Coil5085999989.640.00
'Basic' Capacitor Flux Coil5099999999.990.00
'Basic' Gyrostabilizer5189999990.000.00
Gyrostabilizer II5191388999.87909010.37
Gyrostabilizer I52050000.0030000.29
'Basic' Damage Control5212399999.99500505.04
'Micro' Cap Battery5228299994.000.00
Small Armor Repairer I52319999.995117.13
Small Hull Repairer I52448589.990.00
Stasis Webifier I52643989.9927075.92
Stasis Webifier II5271199988.00651855.53
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter I52919898.991007.77
Small Energy Nosferatu I53034999.005351.13
Small Energy Neutralizer I53371280.001600.56
75mm Gatling Rail I5619999.70100.05
Light Electron Blaster I56215989.90100.40
Light Ion Blaster I56314000.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster I56436988.004002.27
150mm Railgun I56531500.002102.02
Heavy Electron Blaster I566220997.8510000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun I56729979.9910.02
Heavy Neutron Blaster I568190000.0017001.46
Heavy Ion Blaster I569140000.001000.01
250mm Railgun I570269999.9820000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon I571450000.001000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun I572174999.991491.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon I5730.001000.00
425mm Railgun I5742500000.26528000.26
Ion Blaster Cannon I5751249999.991000.00
Medium Capacitor Booster I57753990.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field I57894100.0065003.85
Burst Jammer I58072499.000.00
Passive Targeter I581140699.00178.00
Bantam582324999.98100.00
Condor583309000.00150000.43
Griffin584319999.90165000.00
Slasher585449999.77360000.05
Probe586300000.00260003.99
Rifter587349999.96272030.08
Reaper58817000.00100.03
Executioner589339999.9380000.00
Inquisitor590220000.0035000.00
Tormentor591465437.00202000.22
Navitas592350000.001000.10
Tristan593378249.00230107.00
Incursus594350000.00256111.29
Impairor5960.005300.56
Punisher597328998.999000.00
Breacher5980.00275000.61
Burst599200000.0475000.00
Ibis60150000.000.00
Kestrel602349999.90205000.11
Merlin603300000.00159001.00
Heron605349999.00123457.00
Velator606147000.008.08
Imicus607784999.9950000.00
Atron608275499.00187352.00
Maulus609349661.99100000.00
Immolator6150.000.00
Echo6170.00150000000.00
Osprey6208929895.713749900.02
Caracal6219749000.008251089.03
Stabber6229399998.008250000.04
Moa6238288887.997922900.10
Maller6249899999.997000099.99
Augoror6250.004000000.20
Vexor6269397000.008450000.00
Thorax6279999000.006398000.10
Arbitrator6288750000.005000000.01
Rupture62910999898.949000000.00
Bellicose6307999999.006500591.36
Scythe6319699992.817000000.11
Blackbird6329088567.004962900.70
Celestis6338449000.003000559.20
Exequror63411500000.005258800.02
Opux Luxury Yacht6350.000.00
Raven638164900000.00140512106.45
Tempest639217999909.76132999994.26
Scorpion640143999999.00116001082.00
Megathron641158998999.97137611215.03
Apocalypse642166999999.98137902183.36
Armageddon643197999998.00140454702.01
Typhoon644169000000.00158000007.01
Dominix645185000000.00155001779.53
Badger648750000.00375001.01
Tayra6492899999.98103020.03
Nereus6501200000.00122000.13
Hoarder651999999.00100.00
Mammoth6521999999.001100701.50
Wreathe653800000.00150000.00
Kryos6541000000.00500015.00
Epithal6551999999.99155003.10
Miasmos6561259489.99155000.99
Iteron Mark V6571999999.97900204.53
Erebus6710.0070000000.00
Caldari Shuttle67218888.001000.00
Auto Targeting System I118239000.001525.75
Small Armor Repairer II1183749988.96600007.21
Small Cap Battery I118534799.000.00
Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter II11901069999.0053002.09
'Basic' Overdrive Injector System119214999999.000.00
Basic EM Plating11930.000.00
Cap Recharger I119537998.6515300.01
EM Plating I11977500.000.00
EM Plating II1198499999.00100000.01
Wasp I120136999.9920003.00
Civilian Mining Drone12024400.00214.43
Bistot122310000.000.00
Pyroxeres12240.0023.00
Crokite12256500.000.00
Jaspet12260.00258.00
Omber122794.000.89
Scordite122824.4618.23
Gneiss12290.00677.01
Veldspar123017.9014.17
Hemorphite1231658.000.22
Dark Ochre12321750.000.00
Overdrive Injector System II1236799999.99245522.59
'Basic' Reinforced Bulkheads12402300000.00299.99
'Basic' Nanofiber Internal Structure12421650000.000.00
Overdrive Injector System I124416999.991787.79
Capacitor Flux Coil I124658994.001000.02
Capacitor Flux Coil II12481099998.97500000.00
Shield Flux Coil I125449799.99100.37
Shield Flux Coil II1256624999.0067527.11
Basic Explosive Plating1262799999.940.00
Explosive Plating I126411396.950.00
Explosive Plating II12660.00100000.01
Basic Layered Plating12720.000.00
Layered Plating I12740.000.00
Layered Plating II1276419999.0045028.00
Basic Kinetic Plating12820.000.00
Kinetic Plating I128421999.990.00
Kinetic Plating II1286162450.000.00
Basic Thermal Plating12921250000.000.00
Thermal Plating I129450000.010.00
Thermal Plating II1296124994.000.00
Basic Adaptive Nano Plating13029999999.99101.01
Adaptive Nano Plating I130413898.980.00
Adaptive Nano Plating II1306296999.95150000.60
'Basic' Expanded Cargohold1315999990.0050000.00
Expanded Cargohold I131758997.00501.12
Expanded Cargohold II1319597999.96350000.00
Reinforced Bulkheads I133333333.320.00
Reinforced Bulkheads II1335498750.90372.60
Basic Reactor Control Unit13511799994.00100000.00
Reactor Control Unit I135347992.95635.05
Reactor Control Unit II1355700000.000.00
'Basic' Inertial Stabilizers14014788888.88253670.06
Inertial Stabilizers I140313278.007402.11
Inertial Stabilizers II1405866969.87388802.20
'Basic' Shield Power Relay141955000000.000.00
Shield Power Relay II1422949998.88475012.14
Auto Targeting System II14361399999.00411006.18
Capacitor Power Relay I144553330.00502.33
Capacitor Power Relay II1447949995.00251009.15
'Basic' Power Diagnostic System15370.0012552.00
Power Diagnostic System I153928996.891777.78
Power Diagnostic System II15411097995.96810000.01
Small Proton Smartbomb I154769390.000.00
Small Proton Smartbomb II1549499999.001000.02
Small Graviton Smartbomb I1551148900.001000.00
Small Graviton Smartbomb II1553549999.001000.00
Small Plasma Smartbomb I155769990.009.99
Small Plasma Smartbomb II1559549999.001000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb I1563399900.000.00
Small EMP Smartbomb II1565549999.000.00
Basic EM Ward Amplifier17980.000.00
Basic Thermal Dissipation Amplifier18000.000.00
Basic Kinetic Deflection Amplifier18020.000.00
Basic Explosive Deflection Amplifier18049000000.00100000.00
EM Ward Amplifier I180840477.763996.14
Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I181018.993.56
Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18149.991.24
Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I18168.992.00
Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I18180.0010.20
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182039.9910.37
Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I182268.990.23
Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I1824125.0020.24
Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1826339.99176.85
Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1828320.00210.01
Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1830213.0074.15
Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I1832319.96115.01
Ship Scanner II18551149998.36300005.96
Rapid Light Missile Launcher I187519999.895001.21
Rapid Light Missile Launcher II18771700000.00770000.43
'Basic' Heat Sink18930.000.00
Bestower19442000000.0012888.99
Magnetometric ECM I194836999.970.00
'Basic' Signal Amplifier1949329999.99100.24
'Basic' Tracking Enhancer19515999998.000.00
Sensor Booster II19521692583.92839001.23
Gravimetric ECM I195517880.001.01
Radar ECM I195635000.000.00
Multispectral ECM I19570.000.00
Ladar ECM I195879950.000.00
Remote Sensor Booster I196364989.00100.00
Remote Sensor Booster II19641999999.00750000.02
Remote Sensor Dampener I196850000.004800.01
Remote Sensor Dampener II19693499998.62975000.53
Sensor Booster I19731100000.635415.10
Tracking Computer I197717995.00620.00
Tracking Computer II19781728583.87800001.25
Signal Amplifier I198660999.9810.00
Signal Amplifier II1987739500.00300000.50
Tracking Enhancer I199899989.992779.36
Tracking Enhancer II19991088424.84550000.00
Cynosural Suppression20010.000.00
Omen20069300000.005999000.03
Cynosural Navigation20080.000.00
Supercapital Construction Facilities20090.000.00
Hostages20130.000.00
Medium Cap Battery I201862000.004500.13
Large Cap Battery I2020298929.9743773.10
Medium Capacitor Booster II20241444443.90829933.92
Pirate Detection Array 120260.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 220270.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 320280.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 420290.000.00
Pirate Detection Array 520300.000.00
Entrapment Array 120310.000.00
Cap Recharger II2032428995.00300000.00
Entrapment Array 220340.000.00
Entrapment Array 320350.000.00
Entrapment Array 420360.000.00
Entrapment Array 520370.000.00
Cargo Scanner II2038799955.00500000.01
Ore Prospecting Array 120400.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 220410.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 32042150000000.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 420430.000.00
Ore Prospecting Array 520440.000.00
Damage Control I204619700.005000.51
Damage Control II2048467984.99390002.00
Gistum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field2050311000000.00181920800.98
Survey Networks 120530.000.00
Survey Networks 220540.000.00
Survey Networks 320550.000.00
Survey Networks 420560.000.00
Survey Networks 520570.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 120580.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 220590.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 320600.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 420610.000.00
Quantum Flux Generator 520620.000.00
Microorganisms20731.700.00
Zazzmatazz20740.000.00
Consolidated Holdings Commander Access Key20750.000.00
Gate Key20760.000.00
Zephyr20780.006200000.14
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-12082198000001.00150000018.80
Prototype Iris Probe Launcher20830.000.00
Kidnapped Citizens20930.000.00
Phenod's DNA21000.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer I210334890.000.00
Remote Tracking Computer II21040.00200000.05
Tracking Disruptor I210834499.991037.78
Tracking Disruptor II21092989896.96627202.05
Burst Jammer II21171739000.00538388.96
Crucifier2161100000.0030000.00
Infiltrator I217329999.986004.20
Infiltrator II21751193999.99778000.03
Guristas Nova XL Cruise Missile21780.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Cruise Missile21800.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Cruise Missile21820.000.00
Hammerhead I218324678.1615501.93
Hammerhead II2185986987.79780027.04
Guristas Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile21880.000.00
Praetor I2193136990.0053341.50
Praetor II21952394999.001632001.00
Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21970.000.00
Crate of Environmentally-friendly Mining Equipment21980.000.00
Prototype Body Armor Fabric 21990.000.00
Crate of Prototype Body Armor Fabric 22000.000.00
Riot Interdiction Team22010.000.00
Riot Interdiction Teams22020.000.00
Acolyte I22032299.991300.06
Acolyte II2205444999.97340000.00
Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips 22150.000.00
Crate of Amarr TIL-1A Nexus Chips22160.000.00
Preacher22170.000.00
Large Group of Civilian Workers and Dependents22190.000.00
Civilian Workers and Dependents22200.000.00
Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons 22210.000.00
Sisters of Eve Negotiator22260.000.00
Oura Madusaari22390.000.00
Harroken Ikero22400.000.00
Fajah Ateshi22440.000.00
Neurowave Pattern Scanner22500.000.00
Temperate Command Center2254120000.000.00
Temperate Launchpad22560.000.00
Ice Storage Facility22570.000.00
Base Metals22673.491.01
Aqueous Liquids22684.800.00
Noble Metals22700.002.38
Heavy Metals22721.400.00
Link22800.000.00
Adaptive Invulnerability Field II22812549995.952176014.81
Planktic Colonies22866.932.78
Complex Organisms22870.005.01
Carbon Compounds22881.600.56
Explosive Deflection Field I228996989.9910000.00
Kinetic Deflection Field I229150000.00100.05
EM Ward Field I229398763.9815124.21
Thermal Dissipation Field I2295248899.94270.27
Explosive Deflection Field II22972445000.00900001.77
Kinetic Deflection Field II22991949999.981200000.42
EM Ward Field II23011989998.99912929.57
Thermal Dissipation Field II23031850000.011260010.57
Autotrophs23050.001.54
Non-CS Crystals23060.001.65
Felsic Magma23070.003.01
Suspended Plasma23082.771.51
Ionic Solutions23090.002.51
Noble Gas23102.000.47
Reactive Gas23117.051.22
Supertensile Plastics231214750.009280.81
Oxides23177000.004900.81
Test Cultures23197900.005000.48
Polyaramids232118100.0012507.44
Microfiber Shielding232717398.8812425.21
Water-Cooled CPU23289800.008800.01
Biocells232911899.957151.04
Shield Power Relay I233142399.99750.06
Survey Scanner II23331099999.0043500.70
Passive Targeter II23411249999.0091010.09
Condensates2344120000.0051000.00
Camera Drones2345140000.0060000.09
Synthetic Synapses2346104490.9879644.48
Gel-Matrix Biopaste2348124999.9996000.08
Supercomputers2349125748.00110000.00
Smartfab Units2351117992.9975000.05
Nuclear Reactors2352119899.0080001.01
Neocoms23540.0030000.00
Small Hull Repairer II23551499999.99164746.00
Biotech Research Reports23580.0051000.17
Industrial Explosives236099996.0032000.07
Hermetic Membranes2361125000.0062400.11
Heat Sink I236371777.481797.78
Heat Sink II2364900000.00785001.46
Hazmat Detection Systems2366134000.0096000.09
Cryoprotectant Solution2367150000.0080101.21
Broken Organic Mortar Applicators23680.000.00
Broken Sterile Conduits23690.000.00
Broken Nano-Factory23710.000.00
Broken Self-Harmonizing Power Core23730.000.00
Broken Recursive Computing Module23740.000.00
Broken Broadcast Node23750.002500.00
Broken Integrity Response Drones23760.000.00
Broken Wetware Mainframe23770.000.00
Plasmoids2389723.39443.94
Electrolytes2390699.91445.91
Oxidizing Compound23921199.93701.00
Bacteria2393399.98270.24
Proteins2395999.61701.14
Biofuels2396311.00270.00
Industrial Fibers23971000.08850.00
Reactive Metals23980.00501.20
Precious Metals23991099.99740.58
Toxic Metals2400635.58406.50
Chiral Structures24011113.96688.88
Advanced Planetology240313999939.97100000.99
Light Missile Launcher II24041099998.94800003.20
Planetology24061499936.971015.55
Barren Aqueous Liquid Extractor24090.000.00
Heavy Missile Launcher II24101776000.00990002.28
Temperate Aqueous Liquid Extractor24120.000.00
Storm Aqueous Liquid Extractor24130.000.00
Oceanic Aqueous Liquid Extractor24140.000.00
Ice Aqueous Liquid Extractor24150.000.00
Gas Aqueous Liquid Extractor24160.000.00
Plasma Suspended Plasma Extractor24170.000.00
Lava Suspended Plasma Extractor24180.000.00
Storm Suspended Plasma Extractor24190.000.00
Torpedo Launcher II24206668999.993000004.93
Storm Ionic Solutions Extractor24220.000.00
Ice Noble Gas Extractor24230.000.00
Gas Ionic Solutions Extractor24240.000.00
Storm Noble Gas Extractor24250.000.00
Gas Noble Gas Extractor24260.000.00
Gas Reactive Gas Extractor24270.000.00
Lava Base Metals Extractor24280.000.00
Plasma Base Metals Extractor24290.000.00
Barren Base Metals Extractor24300.000.00
Storm Base Metals Extractor24310.000.00
Ice Microorganisms Extractor24320.000.00
Gas Base Metals Extractor24330.000.00
Plasma Noble Metals Extractor24340.000.00
Barren Noble Metals Extractor24350.000.00
Wasp II24361850000.021420000.00
Ice Planktic Colonies Extractor24380.000.00
Lava Heavy Metals Extractor24390.000.00
Plasma Heavy Metals Extractor24400.000.00
Ice Heavy Metals Extractor24410.000.00
Lava Non-CS Crystals Extractor24420.000.00
Plasma Non-CS Crystals Extractor24430.000.00
Ogre I244454998.9630005.10
Ogre II24461999994.571602537.11
Lava Felsic Magma Extractor24480.000.00
Barren Microorganisms Extractor24490.000.00
Temperate Microorganisms Extractor24500.000.00
Oceanic Microorganisms Extractor24510.000.00
Oceanic Planktic Colonies Extractor24520.000.00
Temperate Complex Organisms Extractor24530.000.00
Hobgoblin I24542999.722403.89
Hobgoblin II2456389999.99340002.84
Oceanic Complex Organisms Extractor24580.000.00
Barren Carbon Compounds Extractor24590.000.00
Temperate Carbon Compounds Extractor24600.000.00
Oceanic Carbon Compounds Extractor24610.000.00
Temperate Autotrophs Extractor24620.000.00
Nanites24637146.304146.21
Hornet I24643000.002208.01
Hornet II2466431997.54350000.00
Lava Basic Industry Facility24690.000.00
Lava Advanced Industry Facility24700.000.00
Plasma Basic Industry Facility24710.000.00
Plasma Advanced Industry Facility24720.000.00
Barren Basic Industry Facility24730.000.00
Barren Advanced Industry Facility24740.000.00
Barren High-Tech Production Plant24750.000.00
Berserker I247650999.0029014.00
Berserker II24781999999.941611001.35
Temperate Advanced Industry Facility24800.000.00
Temperate Basic Industry Facility24810.000.00
Temperate High-Tech Production Plant24820.000.00
Storm Basic Industry Facility24830.000.00
Storm Advanced Industry Facility24840.000.00
Oceanic Advanced Industry Facility24850.000.00
Warrior I24864300.004091.36
Warrior II2488524999.93400001.03
Oceanic Basic Industry Facility24900.000.00
Ice Advanced Industry Facility24910.000.00
Gas Basic Industry Facility24920.000.00
Ice Basic Industry Facility24930.000.00
Gas Advanced Industry Facility24940.000.00
Interplanetary Consolidation24950.00500.05
Command Center Upgrades2505749999.8152003.37
Mjolnir Torpedo2506257.4140.00
Nova Torpedo2508350.0090.61
Inferno Torpedo2510282.26153.27
Mjolnir Rocket25120.000.00
Inferno Rocket25143.291.62
Nova Rocket25166.062.08
Barren Command Center2524101775.730.00
Oceanic Command Center2525139999.990.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier I252947990.000.00
Explosive Deflection Amplifier II2531648969.97226329.16
Ice Command Center2533199999.990.00
Gas Command Center2534167615.160.00
Oceanic Storage Facility25350.000.00
Gas Storage Facility25360.000.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I253734498.850.00
Thermal Dissipation Amplifier II25390.00381003.34
Barren Storage Facility25410.000.00
Oceanic Launchpad25420.000.00
Gas Launchpad25430.000.00
Barren Launchpad25440.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I254556496.000.00
Kinetic Deflection Amplifier II2547728805.86335080.13
Lava Command Center254999464.850.00
Storm Command Center2550115306.050.00
Plasma Command Center255189518.990.00
Ice Launchpad25520.000.00
EM Ward Amplifier II25531489776.88702619.89
Lava Launchpad25550.000.00
Plasma Launchpad25560.000.00
Storm Launchpad25570.000.00
Lava Storage Facility25580.000.00
Ladar ECM II25590.00188000.00
Plasma Storage Facility25600.000.00
Storm Storage Facility25610.000.00
Temperate Storage Facility25620.000.00
Magnetometric ECM II25631588990.00669999.00
Multispectral ECM II25671699991.00329100.56
Gravimetric ECM II25711662887.00512388.93
Radar ECM II25751999999.00111000.12
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-22589208876957.97160000177.95
Encoded Data Chip25950.000.00
Crates of Clothing25960.000.00
Crates of Command Reports25970.000.00
Crates of Coolant25980.000.00
Crates of Corporate Documents25990.000.00
Crates of Data Sheets26010.000.00
Crates of Drill Parts26020.000.00
Nanofiber Internal Structure I26033986.00501.03
Nanofiber Internal Structure II2605311900.00188001.82
Crates of Fertilizer26080.000.00
Crates of Frozen Food26100.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Light Missile261395.000.00
Crates of Garbage26150.000.00
Large Crates of Coolant26160.000.00
Crates of Guidance Systems26170.000.00
Crates of Harroule Dryweed26180.000.00
Crates of High-Tech Small Arms26190.000.00
Crates of Liparer Cheese26200.000.00
Inferno Fury Cruise Missile2621589.0056.85
Crates of Listening Post Recordings26230.000.00
Crates of Mechanical Parts26240.000.00
Crates of Missile Guidance Systems26260.000.00
Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26270.000.00
Crates of Odd Data Crystals26280.000.00
Scourge Fury Heavy Missile2629542.00405.00
Crates of OP Insecticide26310.000.00
Crates of Oxygen26320.000.00
Crates of Planetary Vehicles26330.000.00
Crates of Protein Delicacies26350.000.00
Crates of Raggy Dolls26360.000.00
Inferno Precision Cruise Missile2637780.00250.00
Crates of Repair Parts26390.000.00
Crates of Replacement Parts26400.000.00
Crates of Reports26410.000.00
Crates of Robotics26420.000.00
Crates of Small Arms26440.000.00
Crates of Soil26450.000.00
Crates of Spiced Wine26460.000.00
Inferno Precision Light Missile2647142.000.00
Crates of Synthetic Oil26520.000.00
Crates of Vaccine Injectors26530.000.00
Crates of Viral Agent26540.000.00
Nova Precision Heavy Missile2655740.990.00
Crates of Vitoc26570.000.00
Crates of Water26590.000.00
Crates of Zemnar26600.000.00
Group of Army Recruits26620.000.00
Group of Cattle26630.000.00
Group of Elite Slaves26650.000.00
Group of Exotic Dancers26660.000.00
Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock26680.000.00
Group of Kameiras26690.000.00
Group of Marines26700.000.00
Group of Militants26710.000.00
Group of Miners26720.000.00
Large Crates of Data Sheets26730.000.00
Group of Refugees26740.000.00
Group of Science Graduates26750.000.00
Group of Security Personnel26760.000.00
Group of Slaves26770.000.00
Group of Tourists26780.000.00
Scourge Rage Heavy Assault Missile2679179.911.00
Group of VIPs26810.000.00
Large Crates of Galeptos Medicine26820.000.00
Large Crates of Guidance Systems26830.000.00
Large Crates of Harroule Dryweed26840.000.00
Large Crates of Holoreels26850.000.00
Large Crates of Liparer Cheese26860.000.00
Large Crates of Mechanical Parts26870.000.00
Large Crates of Mono-Cell Batteries26880.000.00
Large Crates of Oxygen26890.000.00
Large Crates of Planetary Vehicles26900.000.00
Large Crates of Polytextiles26910.000.00
Large Crates of Protein Delicacies26920.000.00
Large Crates of Reports26930.000.00
Large Crates of Small Arms26940.000.00
Large Crates of Soil26950.000.00
Large Crates of Spirits26960.000.00
Large Crates of Synthetic Oil26970.000.00
Large Crates of Vitoc26980.000.00
Large Group of Civilians26990.000.00
Large Group of Exotic Dancers27000.000.00
Large Group of Genetically Enhanced Livestock27010.000.00
Large Group of Homeless27020.000.00
Large Group of Kameiras27030.000.00
Large Group of Marines27040.000.00
Large Group of Militants27050.000.00
Large Group of Science Graduates27060.000.00
Large Group of Slaves27070.000.00
Large Group of Tourists27080.000.00
Large Group of VIPs27090.000.00
Large Crates of Construction Blocks27100.000.00
Large Crates of Crystal Eggs27110.000.00
Large Crates of Drill Parts27120.000.00
Large Crates of Electronic Parts27130.000.00
Large Crates of Fertilizer27140.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Food27150.000.00
Large Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds27160.000.00
Large Crates of Garbage27170.000.00
Large Crates of Long-limb Roes27180.000.00
Large Crates of Raggy Dolls27190.000.00
Large Crates of Rocket Fuel27200.000.00
Large Crates of Tobacco27210.000.00
Large Crates of Transmitters27220.000.00
Large Crates of Viral Agent27230.000.00
Large Crates of Water27240.000.00
Large Group of Cattle27250.000.00
Large Group of Janitors27260.000.00
Large Group of Miners27270.000.00
Large Group of Refugees27280.000.00
Crates of Consumer Electronics27290.000.00
Crates of Enriched Uranium27300.000.00
Crates of Silicon27310.000.00
Crates of Silicate Glass27320.000.00
Nova Javelin Torpedo28011696.0016.96
Inferno Rage Torpedo28110.000.00
Mjolnir Rage Rocket2817127.0715.00
1000 Aurum Token28330.000.00
Utu28340.000.00
Adrestia28360.000.00
Standard Cerebral Accelerator28380.000.00
Barren Extractor Control Unit28480.000.00
Incriminating Evidence28510.000.00
Salvaged Electronics28530.000.00
Crate of Manportable Electromagnetic Pulse Weapons28610.000.00
Special Forces Weapons and Equipment 28620.000.00
Primae286355000000.002900105.03
1200mm Artillery Cannon II286510000000.002400700.02
Broadcast Node28672499997.951755000.01
Integrity Response Drones28682723999.952404000.54
Nano-Factory28691183000.00871000.09
Organic Mortar Applicators28701248999.00900112.13
Recursive Computing Module28712024999.981441000.08
Self-Harmonizing Power Core28722379999.001601125.08
125mm Gatling AutoCannon II2873559759.96300000.06
Sterile Conduits28751388999.991000000.00
Wetware Mainframe28760.001885110.08
Unknown Dead28800.000.00
150mm Light AutoCannon II2881598733.00380471.06
Gallente Admiral's Corpse28870.000.00
Acceleration Gate Authentication Matrix28880.000.00
200mm AutoCannon II2889639994.34410000.00
Damning Evidence28930.000.00
220mm Vulcan AutoCannon II28971779352.991200001.02
Custom Circuitry28990.000.00
Recovered Data Core29000.000.00
Quantum Entanglement29040.000.00
250mm Light Artillery Cannon II2905624999.00423320.00
Minmatar Pilot's Corpse29120.000.00
425mm AutoCannon II29131887000.001410009.57
Survivors29170.000.00
Caldari Operative29190.000.00
650mm Artillery Cannon II29211519998.98900002.46
800mm Repeating Cannon II29293799999.003162000.00
Crate of Special Forces Weapons and Equipment29300.000.00
Counterfeit Voluval Tattoo Chemicals29340.000.00
Dual 180mm AutoCannon II29371449998.82800203.21
Captured CEO29420.000.00
Hybrid Slaver Hounds29430.000.00
Kennel of Hybrid Slaver Hounds29440.000.00
Dual 425mm AutoCannon II29453789999.001000501.61
Shadow29480.0010100100.00
Large Crate of Improved Inertial Compensation Systems29510.000.00
Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29520.000.00
Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon II29537999999.842500008.58
Large Crate of Unidentified Fibrous Compound29550.000.00
Large Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29560.000.00
Crate of Refurbished Mining Drones29570.000.00
Civilian SIGINT Contractors29580.000.00
Group of Civilian SIGINT Contractors29590.000.00
Spools of Quantrium Wiring29600.000.00
1400mm Howitzer Artillery II29614979000.003829064.35
Quantrium Wiring29630.000.00
Aerogel Counteragent29640.000.00
Crate of Aerogel Counteragent29650.000.00
Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29670.000.00
Large Crate of Target Painter Deflection Plating29680.000.00
720mm Howitzer Artillery II29692799887.002000150.00
Group of Haakar's Striking Hawks29710.000.00
Ditanium Metal Plates29720.000.00
Pallet of Ditanium Metal Plates29730.000.00
Large Group of The Hooded Men29740.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marines29750.000.00
Arctic Warfare Marine Squads29760.000.00
280mm Howitzer Artillery II29771446890.98800000.00
Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29790.000.00
Large Crate of Industrial-Grade Tritanium-Alloy Scraps29800.000.00
Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29810.000.00
Large Crate of Architectural-Quality Plagioclase Paneling29820.000.00
Corporate Assassin29830.000.00
Deep Cover Corporate Assassin29840.000.00
Dual Heavy Beam Laser II29854099999.00100000.01
Crate of Harvester Components29870.000.00
Large Crate of Harvester Components29880.000.00
Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29890.000.00
Crate of Decoy Prototype Cloaking Devices29900.000.00
Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29910.000.00
Large Crate of Amarr Scripture Educational Study Packages (Matari translation)29920.000.00
Dual Light Beam Laser II2993495000.00149999.00
Blue Paradise29950.000.00
Crate of Blue Paradise29960.000.00
Crate of Refined C-86 Epoxy Resin29970.000.00
Noctis299879899959.9457500090.15
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Team29990.000.00
Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30000.000.00
Dual Light Pulse Laser II3001500000.0134554.08
Large Group of Angel Cartel VIPs30030.000.00
Amarr Marine Counter-Boarding Company30040.000.00
Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30050.000.00
Conditioned House Slaves30060.000.00
Large Crate of Feille d'Marnne Champagne30070.000.00
Herd of Conditioned House Slaves30080.000.00
Focused Medium Beam Laser II30091649998.99600088.89
Crate of Bootleg Holoreels30110.000.00
Large Crate of Suspicious Holoreels30120.000.00
Amarr Religious Holoreels30130.000.00
Crate of Amarr Religious Holoreels30140.000.00
Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30150.000.00
Large Crate of Cryo-Stored Luminaire Skippers30160.000.00
Gatling Pulse Laser II3017999999.0045595.04
Crate of Unidentified Ancient Technology30190.000.00
Large Crate of Talocan Station Life-Support Cores30200.000.00
Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30210.000.00
Large Crate of Portable Emergency Heating Units30220.000.00
Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-D Artifacts30230.000.00
Large Crate of Archaeological Lot GV87-426-E Artifacts30240.000.00
Heavy Beam Laser II30252000000.011200000.06
Crate of Contained Cerrocentite30270.000.00
Large Crate of Contained Mesarchonite30280.000.00
Group of Coriault Couture Collective Display Employees30290.000.00
Large Group of Mannar Textile Institute International Representatives30300.000.00
Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30310.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Team30320.000.00
Small Focused Beam Laser II3033895000.00302900.12
Large Crate of Exclusive Simo Reshar Fitness Holoreels30350.000.00
Amarr Forensic Investigative Deployment30360.000.00
Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30370.000.00
Large Crate of Experimental ECM Hybrid Rounds30380.000.00
Small Focused Pulse Laser II3041581000.00401000.11
Mega Beam Laser II30495599998.99600000.00
Mega Pulse Laser II30575190000.002503011.95
Gas Extractor Control Unit30600.000.00
Ice Extractor Control Unit30610.000.00
Lava Extractor Control Unit30620.000.00
Oceanic Extractor Control Unit30630.000.00
Plasma Extractor Control Unit30640.000.00
Tachyon Beam Laser II30654739999.001500000.21
Storm Extractor Control Unit30670.000.00
Temperate Extractor Control Unit30680.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects Vanguard30690.000.00
Incursion Effect Assault30720.000.00
150mm Railgun II3074789999.00500999.01
Incursion Effect HQ30760.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60230770.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60430780.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-60630790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-702308010000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70430810.000.00
250mm Railgun II30824899997.631821212.15
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7063084949999994.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80230850.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-80430860.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8063087999999998.160.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-902308810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90430890.000.00
425mm Railgun II30904989999.002007396.35
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90630921000000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70230930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70430940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70630950.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60230960.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60430970.000.00
75mm Gatling Rail II3098509999.00405000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6063100999999999.020.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80231010.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80431020.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80631030.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-604310426999989.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-60831050.000.00
Dual 150mm Railgun II31061999999.00108000.19
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-61231080.008702.89
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60431090.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60831100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-61231110.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-902311210200000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90431130.000.00
Dual 250mm Railgun II31142999999.99500000.61
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90631160.00400000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-60831170.002001006.44
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61331180.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6183119900000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60231200.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-60431210.000.00
Electron Blaster Cannon II31224849999.00506104.36
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6063124900000000.010.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80231259999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80431260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8063127999999989.970.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70231280.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70431290.000.00
Heavy Electron Blaster II31301919994.901250000.33
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-7063132999999989.950.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70231338899987.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70431340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7063135999999999.99351000001.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1002313611111109.860.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100431370.000.00
Heavy Ion Blaster II31382299999.001405306.31
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-100631401000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-902314110000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90431420.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90631431000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60231440.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60431450.000.00
Heavy Neutron Blaster II31462688820.63577700.59
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60631480.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1131490.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110315098000000.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX110031510.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80231520.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80431530.000.00
Ion Blaster Cannon II31544899999.002001000.21
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-80631560.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70231570.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-70431580.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-7063159999999989.970.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100231600.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100431610.000.00
Light Electron Blaster II3162500000.01201009.55
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-100631640.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70231650.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70431660.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7063167999999999.600.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90231680.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90431690.000.00
Light Ion Blaster II3170599998.98281000.02
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90631720.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90231730.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90431740.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90631750.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60231760.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60431770.000.00
Light Neutron Blaster II3178650093.82400998.40
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60631800.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60231810.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60431820.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60631830.00350000000.00
ORE Industrial31842498989.73160002.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80231850.000.00
Neutron Blaster Cannon II31864299000.002756002.96
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80431880.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80631891000000000.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70231909199997.090.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7043191172000000.0075000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-7063192989484560.430.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90231930.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90431940.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9063195730899994.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1002319610999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100431970.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100631981000000000.010.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60231990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60432000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-6063201689999990.030.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60232020.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70232030.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-902320410200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100232050.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80232065200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60432070.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70432080.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90432090.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100432100.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80432110.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60632120.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7063213999999989.880.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-90632141000000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100632151000000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-80632161000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-902321710000000.000.00
Harvester Mining Drone3218500000000.00102191002.93
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70432200.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7063221999999999.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100232220.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100432230.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10063224999999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60232250.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60432260.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60632270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1002322810000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100432290.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100632300.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80232310.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80432320.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-80632331000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90432340.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-90632350.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-702323620000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-80232379999996.320.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8043238129999999.970.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-8063239849999976.270.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60232408299999.9985999.98
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60432410.000.00
Warp Disruptor I324246000.00779.00
Warp Disruptor II32441439477.991126000.13
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6063246999999992.700.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70232470.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70432480.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70632490.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70232500.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70432510.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-7063252900000000.010.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70232530.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70432540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70632550.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-60232569965826.330.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6043257129999999.9655000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6063258899999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60232620.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60432630.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-60632640.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60232658249929.830.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6043266110000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6063267999999999.990.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70232680.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70432690.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-70632701000000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90232710.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90432720.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-90632730.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80232740.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80432750.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-80632760.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80232770.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80432780.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-80632790.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90232800.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90432810.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-90632820.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90232830.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90432840.000.00
Quad Light Beam Laser II32851979999.00199999.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-90632870.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90232880.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90432890.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90632900.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-602329114999998.630.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60432920.000.00
Medium Standard Container329339500.000.00
Large Standard Container329699999.94777.78
Small Standard Container32970.001009.14
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60632990.000.00
Gunnery330073999.000.00
Small Hybrid Turret330119999.9913100.00
Small Projectile Turret330239996.990.00
Small Energy Turret330374995.680.00
Medium Hybrid Turret33040.0010000.00
Medium Projectile Turret3305326989.9922338.99
Medium Energy Turret3306198999.980.00
Large Hybrid Turret33074000000.000.00
Large Projectile Turret33084000000.000.00
Large Energy Turret33093499999.99200000.02
Rapid Firing331064000.002121.39
Sharpshooter3311150000.000.00
Motion Prediction331288665.096885.13
Surgical Strike33151375000.00100000.00
Controlled Bursts33160.000.00
Trajectory Analysis3317175000.000.00
Weapon Upgrades3318155555.5120000.00
Missile Launcher Operation331921000.000.00
Rockets33200.00102.03
Light Missiles332173200.000.00
Auto-Targeting Missiles33220.000.00
Defender Missiles332360000.000.00
Heavy Missiles3324200000.000.00
Torpedoes33250.0040000.02
Cruise Missiles3326700000.000.00
Spaceship Command332720000.00250.00
Gallente Frigate332869999.99500.00
Minmatar Frigate3329399999.990.00
Caldari Frigate333074993.9040.05
Amarr Frigate3331169999.9940.05
Gallente Cruiser3332649999.96610.11
Minmatar Cruiser3333844999.99501.00
Caldari Cruiser3334989995.32100000.00
Amarr Cruiser3335874999.99501.12
Gallente Battleship33366999218.96450000.99
Minmatar Battleship33375999118.062000000.01
Caldari Battleship33385998277.282500000.00
Amarr Battleship33394000000.002000000.01
Gallente Industrial33400.00300.05
Minmatar Industrial3341300000.003000.00
Caldari Industrial3342450000.00300.05
Amarr Industrial3343600000.00300.05
Gallente Titan33440.005601000.00
Minmatar Titan33450.00550016.65
Caldari Titan33460.005500000.00
Amarr Titan33470.005601000.00
Leadership334875000.0020.06
Skirmish Warfare3349222222.2275.05
Siege Warfare3350337999.98100.05
Siege Warfare Specialist3351675000.00402.99
Information Warfare Specialist3352675000.00400.05
Warfare Link Specialist33540.00250000.00
Social33550.000.00
Negotiation33560.000.00
Diplomacy3357278922.00180.05
Fast Talk3358789815.00100.05
Connections3359398000.00200.05
Criminal Connections3361949948.00200.06
Corporation Management336339986.000.00
Diplomatic Relations336874999.920.00
Starbase Defense Management33730.0010000.02
Industry338029999.940.00
Reprocessing33850.000.00
Mining338674999.9920.05
Mass Production3387139999.990.00
Advanced Industry3388111111.000.00
Reprocessing Efficiency3389560000.00280.05
Mechanics339249999.990.00
Repair Systems339374998.8351.06
Hull Upgrades339466000.0060.12
Advanced Small Ship Construction33950.0080.05
Advanced Industrial Ship Construction33960.00200000.00
Advanced Medium Ship Construction33970.001016.56
Advanced Large Ship Construction339839998528.522500000.00
Outpost Construction34000.000.00
Science340285000.0020.05
Research34030.000.00
Genetic Engineering34040.000.00
Biology340550000.0025.05
Laboratory Operation3406300000.000.00
Sleeper Encryption Methods34080.0015015.55
Metallurgy3409549999.990.00
Astrogeology3410850000.004500.00
Cybernetics34110.000.00
Astrometrics3412999999.99101000.02
Power Grid Management341354999.8720.05
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70234140.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70434150.000.00
Shield Operation341668998.9835.09
Capacitor Systems Operation341788888.8841.99
Capacitor Management3418198499.32199.99
Shield Management3419169987.97314.12
Tactical Shield Manipulation34200.00210.05
Energy Pulse Weapons34211199497.31131.06
Shield Emission Systems342299995.981500.00
Capacitor Emission Systems34230.001278.00
Energy Grid Upgrades3424120000.0099.99
Shield Upgrades3425125000.0084.08
CPU Management342649998.8220.05
Electronic Warfare3427199999.981111.11
Long Range Targeting3428174999.980.00
Target Management34290.0095773.91
Advanced Target Management34300.0020000.00
Signature Analysis34310.000.00
Electronics Upgrades34320.0025000.00
Sensor Linking34330.00100.05
Weapon Disruption3434498969.891275.03
Propulsion Jamming3435113000.00465.65
Drones343697999.99110.11
Drone Avionics343759999.96400.00
Mining Drone Operation343879999.9140.06
Repair Drone Operation3439299500.002000.00
Salvage Drone Operation3440297999.9926000.00
Heavy Drone Operation3441549999.8138000.00
Drone Interfacing3442744999.99150000.00
Trade34430.000.00
Retail3444149999.86100.06
Broker Relations3446259985.00100100.00
Visibility34470.001002500.01
Navigation344974998.750.00
Afterburner345069999.990.00
Fuel Conservation34510.000.00
Acceleration Control3452184985.880.00
Evasive Maneuvering3453143999.990.00
High Speed Maneuvering34540.00340.05
Warp Drive Operation34550.000.00
Jump Drive Operation345614999929.931000000.99
Large Secure Container346575999.0013000.03
Medium Secure Container346637000.000.00
Small Secure Container3467248000.001.12
Basic Co-Processor34695250000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-7063470999999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80234710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80434740.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80634751100000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-902347616800000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-90434770.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-9063478999999999.980.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100234790.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-100434810.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10063482660999999.950.00
Captured Civilians34830.000.00
Small Cap Battery II34884976914.87497009.66
Incursion ship attributes effects Assault 34930.000.00
Incursion ship attributes effects HQ34940.000.00
Shield Transfer Control Tower34950.000.00
Medium Cap Battery II34961699999.001000008.90
CONCORD MTAC35010.000.00
Large Cap Battery II35043499999.001300133.86
Tactical Response Transmitter35070.000.00
Focused Medium Pulse Laser II35122199998.99857822.03
Revenant35140.0045000000.00
Malice35160.000.00
Vangel35180.000.00
Heavy Pulse Laser II35202249999.00990000.02
Medium Armor Repairer I35280.004501.02
Medium Armor Repairer II35301446929.951225001.06
Echelon353230000000.001250027.04
CONCORD Capital Armor Repairer3534564000000.00220000000.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Armor Repairer3536649999999.0035000000.92
Large Armor Repairer I3538149300.0025000.00
Large Armor Repairer II35401963000.00891100.14
CONCORD Capital Shield Booster3542413299994.6585000000.30
CONCORD Capital Remote Shield Booster3544595000884.4983000000.10
CONCORD Ion Siege Blaster3546499899988.050.00
CONCORD Dual 1000mm Railgun35500.000.00
Survey355199999.960.00
Cap Booster 753552807.98200.02
Cap Booster 10035541150.00700.03
Micro Capacitor Booster I355624999999.910.00
Micro Capacitor Booster II35580.000.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Pulse Laser3559550000000.010.00
CONCORD Dual Giga Beam Laser35610.000.00
CONCORD XL Cruise Missile Launcher35630.000.00
CONCORD XL Torpedo Launcher3565355000000.000.00
Small Capacitor Booster I35667999.990.00
Small Capacitor Booster II3568824999.0038000.06
CONCORD Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery3571355000000.000.00
CONCORD Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon3573600000000.0032694870.01
CONCORD Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter3575349999966.560.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster I357679999.980.00
Heavy Capacitor Booster II35781998999.99601001.00
Purloined Sansha Data Analyzer358112997918.086562929.52
Badly Mangled Components35830.000.00
True Slave Decryption Node35840.000.00
Mangled Sansha Data Analyzer 35850.000.00
Small Remote Shield Booster I358656999.99103.44
Small Remote Shield Booster II35881500000.0080079.09
Medium Remote Shield Booster I359637019.99528.29
Medium Remote Shield Booster II3598979999.0043329.09
Large Remote Shield Booster I360635000.000.00
Large Remote Shield Booster II36082379998.97650000.26
Capital Remote Shield Booster I361628999999.995000002.00
Capital Remote Shield Booster II3618149999999.000.00
Construction Materials36270.000.00
Soil3643130.000.00
Water3645399.00348.08
Holoreels36470.001.09
Civilian Miner36512500.000.00
Medium Hull Repairer I3653174800.00100.00
Medium Hull Repairer II36553999999.0063038.10
Large Hull Repairer I3663219999.960.00
Large Hull Repairer II36651312399.9871240.01
Wheat36730.001.04
Oxygen3683747.99382.00
Hydrogen Batteries3685659.23442.04
Electronic Parts36870.00862.63
Mechanical Parts368912999.9810660.26
Synthetic Oil36918500.017500.02
Fertilizer369311999.008500.04
Polytextiles369515000.006666.11
Silicate Glass369717899.9913265.98
Quafe369952.0051.50
Certification Results37010.000.00
Nerve Sticks3703393.991.05
Crash37050.000.00
Blue Pill37070.005.00
Drop3709913.935.01
X-Instinct37110.001.10
Vitoc371310000.009305.87
Frozen Food371593.0030.02
Dairy Products3717189.9985.01
Tourists37191621.741500.01
Slaves37210.000.00
Slaver Hound3723228780.001.12
Livestock37259999.998001.47
Plutonium37270.000.00
Toxic Waste372910000.000.00
Megacorp Management3731999999.99400.05
Empire Control37320.000.00
Gnosis375663799989.9949000003.01
Leviathan37640.0070000000.00
Vigil3766381883.00303303.21
Ectoplasm37710.00100.00
Hydrochloric Acid37730.00200.00
Viral Agent37759875.487881.47
Long-limb Roes37772300.00200.83
Biomass3779830.00750.03
Data Subverter I37930.000.00
VIPs38040.000.00
Refugees3806300000.001500.00
Prisoners38080.000.00
Marines381011000.004100.01
Data Sheets3812165.001.21
Reports3814112.9711.05
Exile381815500.005.05
Sooth Sayer382030000.00239.00
Frentix38223500.007.06
Crystal Egg3824899.995.16
Mindflood3826139.995.09
Construction Blocks382812199.9910000.01
Medium Shield Extender I382931497.0020101.67
Medium Shield Extender II3831799998.66430012.33
Pilot Certification Documents38360.000.00
Token of Submission38370.000.00
Clearance Documents38380.000.00
Large Shield Extender I383968989.6035888.41
Large Shield Extender II38411549993.711000035.03
Tribal Sponsorship38430.000.00
Freedom of Operation License38440.000.00
Co-Processor I388720599.001800.00
Co-Processor II38881049999.89875100.52
Mining Connections38930.0021000000.00
Distribution Connections389441999828.3921000000.00
Security Connections389524949999.002400000.00
Micro Proton Smartbomb I389734600000.000.00
Quafe Zero389815175985.0010403000.39
Micro Proton Smartbomb II38990.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb I39010.000.00
Micro Graviton Smartbomb II39030.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb I39070.000.00
Micro Plasma Smartbomb II39090.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb I39130.000.00
Micro EMP Smartbomb II39150.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb I3937250000.000.00
Medium Proton Smartbomb II39392399999.9950000.99
Medium Graviton Smartbomb I3941126000.000.00
Medium Graviton Smartbomb II39431799999.000.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb I3947577777.770.00
Medium Plasma Smartbomb II39492349892.1774999.99
Medium EMP Smartbomb I3953699900.000.00
Medium EMP Smartbomb II39551500000.000.00
GDN-9 "Nightstalker" Combat Goggles395855000000.0024009000.48
Customs Office Gantry3962105000000.0085000578.37
Men's 'Precision' Boots39660.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (navy)39750.000.00
Large Proton Smartbomb I39771498000.00102.07
Large Proton Smartbomb II39792499999.0025012.35
Large Graviton Smartbomb I39811187000.000.00
Large Graviton Smartbomb II39831649999.000.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer II39860.000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb I3987499900.000.00
Large Plasma Smartbomb II39892499999.0099999.99
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black wax)39920.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb I3993699900.000.00
Large EMP Smartbomb II39954499993.0050000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gray)3997400000000.0022000000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (gray)3998248000000.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black wax)3999400000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots40010.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels4002800000000.0086000000.00
Women's 'Greave' Knee-Boots4003800000000.0075000000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots4004398000000.0040001000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots40080.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gold)40090.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black)401654000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/blue/gold)40170.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold)40180.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/gold line)401923000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/red/gold)4020189000000.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (black/silver)40210.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (gold)40220.000.00
X5 Enduring Stasis Webifier402544000.007777.78
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte blue)40260.000.00
Fleeting Compact Stasis Webifier402739999.875700.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte green)402820000000.00100100.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (matte red)40300.000.00
Women's 'Excursion' Pants (silver)40320.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (black leather)40330.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (brown leather)40340.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (graphite)40350.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (green/gold)403620000000.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/dark)40370.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gray)40380.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (right/gold)40390.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (right/gray)40420.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/dark)40430.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gold)40460.000.00
Odin Synthetic Eye (left/gray)40480.000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gold)40500.000.00
Nitrogen Fuel Block405125459.0023000.00
Looking Glass Monocle Interface (left/gray)40520.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat40540.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (black)4057169000000.0018000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (navy)405889900000.005000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (dust)4059129999999.009201000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (olive)40600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black)4061197999999.9530000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (navy)4062400000000.0050101000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (dust)40630.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (olive)406495000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (platinum)40650.0010000000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340660.0075000000.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11340670.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (Ishukone Special Edition)40680.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (marine)40690.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte black)40700.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte blue)40710.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (matte red)40720.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (red gold)40730.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (silver)40740.000.00
Women's 'Impress' Skirt (white)40750.0053000000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/red)40760.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (camouflage)4078250000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black)4085400000000.0010000000.00
Clearance Papers40890.000.00
Large Crates of Quafe40900.000.00
Large Crates of Ectoplasm40910.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat40970.0010000000.04
Men's 'Esquire' Coat40980.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (black/white)41010.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (blue)41020.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (graphite)41030.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray)41040.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (gray stripes)41050.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green)410620000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green/black)41070.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (green stripes)41080.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (khaki)41090.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (marine)41100.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (matte black)41110.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red)41120.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red leather)41130.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (red stripes)41140.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Skirt (white stripes)41150.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/gold)41160.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (black/red)41170.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (blue)41180.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (gold)411920000000.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (graphite/white)41200.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (green/black)41210.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte black)4122200000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (matte red)41230.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (red)412474999999.9913000000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (silver)41250.000.00
Women's 'Minima' Heels (turquoise)41260.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (black/gold)41270.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (brown)41280.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte brown)41290.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (matte gray)41300.000.00
Women's 'Greave' Boots (red)41310.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (black/white)41320.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (brown/black)41330.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (red)41340.000.00
Women's 'Mystrioso' Boots (white/black)413595000000.0025001000.05
Women's 'Executor' Coat (black)41360.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (graphite)41370.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (green/gold)41380.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte blue)41390.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (matte red)41400.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (red/gold)41410.000.00
Women's 'Executor' Coat (silver)41420.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black)41430.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (black/white)41440.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (brown)41450.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (gold/black)41460.000.00
Dual Heavy Pulse Laser II41472449999.92300947.09
Women's 'Structure' Dress (graphite)41490.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (green)415018000000.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte blue)41510.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (matte red)41520.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (red)41530.000.00
Women's 'Structure' Dress (turquoise)41540.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black leather)4155400000000.0013000000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (black/white)41560.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (gold)41570.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (graphite)41580.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (green satin)41590.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte black)41600.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte blue)41610.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (matte olive)41620.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (orange satin)41630.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (red satin)41640.0013001000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (black)41650.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (blue)416615000000.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gold/black)41670.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (gray/black)41680.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (brown camo)416919999999.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (green camo)41700.000.00
Men's 'Commando' Pants (red/black)41710.000.00
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (true black)41720.00100000.01
Men's 'Lockstep' Boots (worn brown)41730.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (brown)41740.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (gray)41750.000.00
Men's 'Precision' Boots (tan)41760.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (brown)41770.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (gray)41780.000.00
Men's 'Trench' Boots (tan)41790.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (black)41800.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (blue)41810.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (brown)41820.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark blue)41830.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark red)41840.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (khaki)41850.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (light gray)41860.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (olive)41870.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (dark camo)41880.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (desert camo)41890.000.00
Men's 'Form' T-shirt (white)41900.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (black)419139000000.002600000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (blue)41920.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown)41930.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray)41940.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green)41950.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (gray urban camo)41960.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (brown camo)41970.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (urban camo)41980.001.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (green camo)41990.000.00
Men's 'Street' Shirt (white)420014699999.990.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (black)42010.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (blue)42020.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (brown)42030.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (cream)42040.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark blue)42050.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark red)42060.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (gray)42070.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (green)42080.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (khaki)42090.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (olive)42100.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (orange)42110.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (dark camo)421220000000.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (desert camo)42130.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (red)42140.000.00
Women's 'Function' T-shirt (white)42150.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black)4216400000000.0026007000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black leather)42170.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (blue)42180.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (brown)42190.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray)42200.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (green)42210.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange)42220.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (gray camo)422320000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (orange camo)42240.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red patterned)422525000000.001.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (camo)42260.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (lined brown)42270.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (purple mesh)42280.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (black and dark red)42290.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (pink camo)42300.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (red)423113000000.000.00
Women's 'Avenue' Shirt (white)42320.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (black)42330.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (green/gold)42340.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte graphite)42350.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte gray)42360.000.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (matte green)423715969999.980.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (red/gold)42382200000.890.00
Men's 'Esquire' Coat (silver)42390.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gold leather)42400.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (gray)42410.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (red/black leather)424239999999.000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white/blue)42430.000.00
Men's 'Field Marshal' Coat (green)42440.0010001000.06
'Silvershore' Greatcoat42450.001.99
Hydrogen Fuel Block424621285.9820200.00
Helium Fuel Block424721930.0019510.01
Warp Disruption Field Generator II42485499999.002860007.40
Small Tractor Beam II42501989995.60400000.05
Capital Tractor Beam II42520.000.00
Micro Auxiliary Power Core II42541079998.00151002.03
Bomb Launcher II42563499999.00666000.85
Core Probe Launcher II42582199958.92555588.83
Expanded Probe Launcher II42601799999.00399889.26
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control II42620.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense II42640.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair II42660.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority II42680.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation II42700.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity II42720.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency II42740.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization II42760.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement II42780.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding II42800.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency II42820.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing II42840.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers II42860.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers II42880.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment II42900.000.00
Siege Module II4292104000000.0122099999.87
Triage Module II4294104000000.020.00
Medium Remote Hull Repairer II42962199999.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer II42991941243.990.00
Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive Pass Key43010.000.00
Oracle430271999999.9861004504.02
Research Abstract: Project Tesseract43030.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Theseus43040.000.00
Naga430699999969.7946500000.00
Talos430882521362.0033500000.69
Tornado431073900000.0064500000.00
Oxygen Fuel Block431222495.0018000.04
Research Abstract: Project Theta43200.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Catapult43220.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Common Ground43230.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (1 of 3)43240.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Algintal43250.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Enigma43260.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Trinity43270.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Infernal Spade43280.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Astrosurvey43290.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omicron43300.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Omega43310.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Rho43320.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Slipstream43330.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Site One Contributions Listing43340.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Compass43350.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (2 of 3)43360.000.00
Research Abstract: Project Huntress Green (3 of 3)43370.000.00
Arek'Jaalan: Mission Statement43380.000.00
Gistum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4345427499999.93220065001.00
Gistum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4346900000000.00601000001.00
Pithum A-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field43471390999999.99849038462.82
Pithum B-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4348795999994.27503011462.00
Pithum C-Type Adaptive Invulnerability Field4349359999989.99260111009.00
Exotic Dancers, Male435825000.001000.01
QA Jump Bridge43590.000.00
QA ECCM43600.000.00
QA Fuel Control Tower43610.000.00
Miasmos Quafe Ultra Edition43630.0056000000.01
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11443650.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 1144366200000000.0044000000.00
Men's 'Sterling' Dress Shirt (white)43670.000.00
Women's 'Sterling' Dress Blouse (white)43680.000.00
QA Remote Armor Repair System - 5 Players43710.000.00
QA Shield Transporter - 5 Players43720.000.00
QA Damage Module43730.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 10 Players43740.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 20 Players43750.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 40 Players43760.000.00
QA Multiship Module - 5 Players43770.000.00
QA Immunity Module43800.000.00
Large Micro Jump Drive43833500000.001526800.00
Micro Jump Drive Operation43859998727.981000000.99
Miasmos Quafe Ultramarine Edition43880.000.00
Pax Ammaria43900.000.00
Large Ancillary Shield Booster4391279500.0064999.01
Drone Damage Amplifier I439356499.9750000.71
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit I4395549379.9850000.00
Large Processor Overclocking Unit I43972990159.530.00
Medium Processor Overclocking Unit II43996397999.001499999.99
Large Processor Overclocking Unit II440152985000.000.00
Reactive Armor Hardener4403429590.00104400.00
Drone Damage Amplifier II44051012982.26750005.08
Target Spectrum Breaker440925799.8614300.00
Target Breaker Amplification44110.00600.06
Eutectic Compact Cap Recharger443549000.662104.09
Small Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer447136997.874757.70
Small Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer447730000.023915.06
Small I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator45292599.99500.00
Small Inefficient Armor Repair Unit453118000.00200.33
Small 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4533249999.9010001.03
Small Automated Carapace Restoration45350.004000.03
Medium I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator456916999.990.00
Medium Inefficient Armor Repair Unit4571249999.990.00
Medium 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I4573154999.9650024.11
Medium Automated Carapace Restoration4575250000.002400.04
Medium Nano Armor Repair Unit I45790.000.00
Large I-a Polarized Armor Regenerator460929000.000.00
Large Inefficient Armor Repair Unit461123000.000.00
Large 'Accommodation' Vestment Reconstructer I461348999.990.00
Large Automated Carapace Restoration461595000.000.00
Large 'Reprieve' Vestment Reconstructer I46210.000.00
Small Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery 478719998.982003.05
Medium F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost482924999.980.00
Medium Brief Capacitor Overcharge I48317000.000.00
Medium Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I48332285000.0090449.00
Medium Tapered Capacitor Infusion I483522000.00501.00
Large Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery4871104813.650.00
Micro F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost49550.001499999.98
Micro Brief Capacitor Overcharge I49570.000.00
Micro Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I49590.002499999.98
Micro Tapered Capacitor Infusion I49610.000.00
Small F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost5007192980.77200.00
Small Brief Capacitor Overcharge I50095001.00580.00
Small Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5011420420.3312009.11
Small Tapered Capacitor Infusion I50139000.00500.44
Heavy F-RX Prototype Capacitor Boost50470.000.00
Heavy Brief Capacitor Overcharge I504991999.000.00
Heavy Electrochemical Capacitor Booster I5051247999.9960081.25
Heavy Tapered Capacitor Infusion I505380888.880.00
Small Partial E95a Remote Capacitor Transmitter50873997.82550.89
Small Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter50893498.99990.00
Small 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter50916000.00340.00
Small Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter50932990.00990.00
Small Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu513724989.881550.00
Small Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu514114799.881510.24
Gatling Modal Laser I517524998.000.00
Gatling Afocal Maser I5177225.000.00
Gatling Modulated Energy Beam I517975975.793911.32
Gatling Anode Particle Stream I51813999.99301.09
Dual Modal Pulse Laser I52155999.91250.00
Dual Afocal Pulse Maser I52171119.510.00
Dual Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I5219144000.0031010.28
Dual Anode Pulse Particle Stream I522114000.000.00
Single Diode Basic Mining Laser52330.000.00
EP-S Gaussian Scoped Mining Laser52394000.00210.05
Particle Bore Compact Mining Laser52451999.90200.00
F-23 Compact Remote Sensor Booster52791500.000.00
Coadjunct Scoped Remote Sensor Booster528112875.000.00
Linked Enduring Sensor Booster5282849.99250.00
LFT Enduring Sensor Dampener529912450.001120.00
Kapteyn Compact Sensor Dampener53012499.991007.89
Phased Muon Scoped Sensor Dampener5302189838.949494.12
Baker Nunn Enduring Tracking Disruptor I53192209.16507.09
Balmer Series Compact Tracking Disruptor I532039997.970.00
C-IR Compact Guidance Disruptor53215999.992001.00
DDO Scoped Tracking Disruptor I53220.00959.93
F-293 Scoped Remote Tracking Computer53390.000.00
P-S Compact Remote Tracking Computer53400.00417.00
Alfven Enduring Remote Tracking Computer53428999.990.00
Deluge Enduring Burst Jammer53610.001600.03
Rash Compact Burst Jammer536388000.000.00
Cetus Scoped Burst Jammer536540000.000.00
J5 Enduring Warp Disruptor539919769.884313.58
Faint Scoped Warp Disruptor540310000.001892.25
Initiated Compact Warp Disruptor54059000.002020.52
J5b Enduring Warp Scrambler543917299.998510.63
Faint Epsilon Scoped Warp Scrambler5443172435.123008.48
Initiated Compact Warp Scrambler544510000.005000.00
Type-D Restrained Expanded Cargo549377774.0021112.35
Type-D Restrained Inertial Stabilizers553335000.004000.00
Type-D Restrained Nanofiber Structure55990.002001.57
Type-D Restrained Overdrive Injector563143000.002406.55
Type-D Restrained Reinforced Bulkheads564799998.960.00
Mark I Compact Reinforced Bulkheads564911250.000.00
Medium Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5683168999.750.00
Small Inefficient Hull Repair Unit569388499.990.00
Large Inefficient Hull Repair Unit5697139999.990.00
Medium 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57190.000.00
Medium Automated Structural Restoration5721199999.990.00
Medium I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5723127233.000.00
Small 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I57430.000.00
Small Automated Structural Restoration57453200.00210.00
Small I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5747960.00230.75
Large 'Hope' Hull Reconstructor I5755149999.000.00
Large Automated Structural Restoration5757135000.000.00
Large I-b Polarized Structural Regenerator5759139999.990.00
IFFA Compact Damage Control58391498998.971297300.08
Extruded Compact Heat Sink5849106000.004011.89
Indirect Target Acquisition I5865869.980.00
Passive Targeting Array I586712999.991.04
Suppressed Targeting System I5869425.1046.16
41F Veiled Targeting Unit5871250.000.00
Counterbalanced Compact Gyrostabilizer5933194999.9931255.37
500MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive5945462893.4941623.02
100MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner5955118999.9819296.12
5MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597127499.9815502.27
5MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive5973294998.88200112.76
50MN Cold-Gas Enduring Microwarpdrive597512498.981010.94
1MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner600169537.855711.59
1MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600313743.951126.59
10MN Monopropellant Enduring Afterburner600561900.99457.38
Hostile Target Acquisition I60410.000.00
'Recusant' Hostile Targeting Array I60430.000.00
Responsive Auto-Targeting System I60450.000.00
Automated Targeting Unit I60470.000.00
Medium Compact Pb-Acid Cap Battery6073134992.991100.89
Type-E Enduring Cargo Scanner61310.00200.00
PL-0 Scoped Cargo Scanner61350.001001.00
Alumel-Wired Enduring Sensor Booster61594999.77351.05
F-90 Compact Sensor Booster616033333.002004.10
Optical Compact Tracking Computer617369988.002501.02
F-12 Enduring Tracking Computer617613370.0051.03
F-89 Compact Signal Amplifier62966497.990.00
Fourier Compact Tracking Enhancer632542489.84100.01
Small C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I643799989.898743.76
Small Neutron Saturation Injector I643917999.981100.07
Small Clarity Ward Booster I6441142466.334037.88
Small Converse Deflection Catalyzer644312499.940.00
M51 Benefactor Compact Shield Recharger64853850.001500.00
Ta3 Compact Ship Scanner65272900.00200.00
ML-3 Scoped Survey Scanner656928999.00599.00
Dual Modal Light Laser I66315886.250.00
Dual Afocal Light Maser I663310000.001801.00
Dual Modulated Light Energy Beam I6635299000.0058000.00
Dual Anode Light Particle Stream I6637163000.001300.04
Small Focused Modal Pulse Laser I667198975.680.00
Small Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I66735749.980.00
Small Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6675569869.69180111.58
Small Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I667799999.996213.00
Small Focused Modal Laser I6715120000.000.00
Small Focused Afocal Maser I671725000.000.00
Small Focused Modulated Energy Beam I6719451111.10151111.13
Small Focused Anode Particle Stream I672180000.0010000.00
Quad Modal Light Laser I6757169969.6910001.00
Quad Afocal Light Maser I675940999.990.00
Quad Modulated Light Energy Beam I67612400000.00500000.01
Quad Anode Light Particle Stream I6763144999.00100.00
Focused Modal Pulse Laser I6805288999.006100.29
Focused Afocal Pulse Maser I680760000.040.00
Focused Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I680915949111.62806665.91
Focused Anode Pulse Particle Stream I68111249999.00370038.98
Focused Modal Medium Laser I68590.001502.99
Focused Afocal Medium Maser I686150000.0020000.19
Focused Modulated Medium Energy Beam I68633000000.00613000.09
Focused Anode Medium Particle Stream I6865410000.0075788.38
Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I69190.000.00
Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I692160104.920.00
Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I6923199999.9942000.09
Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I69250.000.00
Heavy Modal Laser I695965971.990.00
Heavy Afocal Maser I696161098.6731463.00
Heavy Modulated Energy Beam I69631492187.6392187.81
Heavy Anode Particle Stream I696595000.0030012.14
Dual Heavy Modal Pulse Laser I699994499.990.00
Dual Heavy Afocal Pulse Maser I700170000.000.00
Dual Heavy Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I700394990.000.00
Dual Heavy Anode Pulse Particle Stream I7005105000.000.00
Dual Modal Heavy Laser I7043300000.00150000.00
Dual Afocal Heavy Maser I7045300000.00130000.00
Dual Modulated Heavy Energy Beam I7047219999.99140000.00
Dual Anode Heavy Particle Stream I7049209999.85130000.00
Mega Modal Pulse Laser I70831500000.0010000.00
Mega Afocal Pulse Maser I7085270000.00100.00
Mega Modulated Pulse Energy Beam I70871849999.97100.00
Mega Anode Pulse Particle Stream I70890.000.00
Mega Modal Laser I7123310000.000.00
Mega Afocal Maser I7125325000.000.00
Mega Modulated Energy Beam I7127400000.00243505.00
Mega Anode Particle Stream I7131325000.000.00
Tachyon Modal Laser I7167415000.00100.00
Tachyon Afocal Maser I7169449999.00100.00
Tachyon Modulated Energy Beam I7171799999.99100.00
Tachyon Anode Particle Stream I7173425000.00100.00
75mm Prototype Gauss Gun72471889999.20450111.41
75mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon724929000.0012000.00
75mm Carbide Railgun I725111999.96100.03
75mm Compressed Coil Gun I7253158969.693787.78
150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7287279999.880.00
150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon728949000.005555.69
150mm Carbide Railgun I729112500.00251.02
150mm Compressed Coil Gun I72930.000.00
Dual 150mm Prototype Gauss Gun7327849999.99228008.28
Dual 150mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon732941000.004300.00
Dual 150mm Carbide Railgun I733118888.00500.06
Dual 150mm Compressed Coil Gun I7333117000.003002.13
250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7367999000.0091241.25
250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon736973499.8836342.00
250mm Carbide Railgun I737174999.0040818.90
250mm Compressed Coil Gun I737389899.880.00
Dual 250mm Prototype Gauss Gun7407300000.0061446.95
Dual 250mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7409135000.0020075.22
Dual 250mm Carbide Railgun I741190000.0080323.16
Dual 250mm Compressed Coil Gun I741385000.000.00
425mm Prototype Gauss Gun74473376140.19376159.57
425mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon7449421326.630.00
425mm Carbide Railgun I7451443999.990.00
425mm Compressed Coil Gun I7453599998.000.00
Modal Light Electron Particle Accelerator I7487526000.00118280.88
Limited Light Electron Blaster I7489999421.002409.00
Regulated Light Electron Phase Cannon I749125000.010.00
Anode Light Electron Particle Cannon I7493297999.9540003.06
Modal Light Ion Particle Accelerator I7535417000.0031900.55
Limited Light Ion Blaster I753772000.000.00
Regulated Light Ion Phase Cannon I753922000.000.00
Anode Light Ion Particle Cannon I75410.0021006.04
Modal Light Neutron Particle Accelerator I75791650000.00600229.34
Limited Light Neutron Blaster I7581275000.005291.29
Regulated Light Neutron Phase Cannon I75830.005510.23
Anode Light Neutron Particle Cannon I7585249000.0033318.10
Modal Electron Particle Accelerator I76190.00660000.68
Limited Electron Blaster I76210.000.00
Regulated Electron Phase Cannon I7623499999.000.00
Anode Electron Particle Cannon I7625320980.7580001.00
Modal Ion Particle Accelerator I76631200000.00251110.08
Limited Ion Blaster I766590000.001539.27
Regulated Ion Phase Cannon I7667100000.000.00
Anode Ion Particle Cannon I7669212000.003110.00
Modal Neutron Particle Accelerator I7703975000.005213.08
Limited Neutron Blaster I770588999.951000.34
Regulated Neutron Phase Cannon I770780000.004500.04
Anode Neutron Particle Cannon I770975000.000.00
Modal Mega Electron Particle Accelerator I7743250000.430.00
Limited Electron Blaster Cannon I77450.000.00
Regulated Mega Electron Phase Cannon I7747230000.000.00
Anode Mega Electron Particle Cannon I7749234999.990.00
Modal Mega Neutron Particle Accelerator I77831737603.64331756.00
Limited Mega Neutron Blaster I7785398999.890.00
Regulated Mega Neutron Phase Cannon I7787350000.000.00
Anode Mega Neutron Particle Cannon I7789699999.000.00
Modal Mega Ion Particle Accelerator I7827354999.970.00
Limited Mega Ion Blaster I78290.000.00
Regulated Mega Ion Phase Cannon I7831400000.000.00
Anode Mega Ion Particle Cannon I78330.0010002.16
XR-3200 Heavy Missile Bay7997500000.0018000.00
Experimental ZW-4100 Torpedo Launcher800178999.88420.02
Experimental SV-2000 Rapid Light Missile Launcher800769949.8811347.44
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Rapid Light Missile Launcher802321499.98350.07
Limited 'Limos' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80258446.753000.11
Prototype 'Arbalest' Rapid Light Missile Launcher80271250001.611005001.71
Arbalest Compact Light Missile Launcher8089594999.95131110.58
TE-2100 Ample Light Missile Launcher8091188998.6635000.45
'Malkuth' Heavy Missile Launcher I810138999.991842.31
Advanced 'Limos' Heavy Missile Bay I810374000.00500.09
'Arbalest' Heavy Missile Launcher81052573999.971501123.46
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Torpedo Launcher8113130000.00350.01
Limited 'Limos' Torpedo Launcher81150.00401.00
Prototype 'Arbalest' Torpedo Launcher8117384999.9768435.75
Mark I Compact Capacitor Flux Coil813370000.000.00
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Flux Coil813550000.001000.04
Type-D Restrained Capacitor Power Relay817530894.771200.08
Mark I Compact Capacitor Power Relay81770.00250.00
Mark I Compact Power Diagnostic System822545000.003001.04
Mark I Compact Reactor Control Unit826344899.871500.31
Type-D Restrained Shield Flux Coil829556969.690.00
Mark I Compact Shield Flux Coil82979499.991000.02
Type-D Restrained Shield Power Relay8335499898.885000.23
Mark I Compact Shield Power Relay833711265.780.00
Large Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender841971999.6812000.20
Small Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender842769996.4824001.75
Medium Azeotropic Restrained Shield Extender8433380000.00318000.17
Medium F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender85173298997.882110000.00
Small F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8521210999.00134999.21
Large F-S9 Regolith Compact Shield Extender8529110000.0040000.48
Small Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster853129999.980.00
Small Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster853523000.000.00
Small S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster853727999.000.00
Medium Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster857924996.662170.01
Medium Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster858316000.000.00
Medium S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster858520999.993001.47
Large Murky Compact Remote Shield Booster8635212000.000.00
Large Asymmetric Enduring Remote Shield Booster8639219999.950.00
Large S95a Scoped Remote Shield Booster8641217999.950.00
Photonic Upgraded Co-Processor874839998.972017.80
125mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I87594999999.991580031.64
125mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I878596989.9310137.78
125mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8787177000.0027000.00
125mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon87890.00202102.90
150mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8815207486.0079100.00
150mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I881730000.001777.78
150mm Light Gallium Machine Gun881971000.005328.74
150mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8821229596.877701.26
200mm Light 'Scout' Autocannon I8863799000.00556000.01
200mm Light Carbine Repeating Cannon I886543999.775001.23
200mm Light Gallium Machine Gun8867174500.0024001.15
200mm Light Prototype Automatic Cannon8869187999.8890005.01
250mm Light 'Scout' Artillery I8903388994.00152641.00
250mm Light Carbine Howitzer I890558977.098000.01
250mm Light Gallium Cannon890799999.995000.14
250mm Light Prototype Siege Cannon8909249999.3648172.64
Dual 180mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9071897499.2868003.43
Dual 180mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9073100000.330.00
Dual 180mm Gallium Machine Gun9091188000.00188.00
Dual 180mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9093198999.0010113.13
220mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I91276000399.832700080.37
220mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I9129117000.004601.05
220mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9131208808.870.00
220mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon9133498786.66116022.67
425mm Medium 'Scout' Autocannon I9135939999.21281004.79
425mm Medium Carbine Repeating Cannon I91370.003022.22
425mm Medium Gallium Machine Gun9139154999.981008.26
425mm Medium Prototype Automatic Cannon91410.0033001.56
650mm Medium 'Scout' Artillery I9207375000.00130000.00
650mm Medium Carbine Howitzer I9209112748.9940003.21
650mm Medium Gallium Cannon921174968.7535000.29
650mm Medium Prototype Siege Cannon9213182999.9930000.79
Dual 425mm 'Scout' Autocannon I9247311999.99100.00
Dual 425mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9249183000.000.00
Dual 425mm Gallium Machine Gun925160000.000.00
Dual 425mm Prototype Automatic Cannon925389999.990.00
Dual 650mm 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I9287417943.99120775.20
Dual 650mm Carbine Repeating Cannon I9289200000.00100.00
Dual 650mm Gallium Repeating Cannon9291200000.000.00
Dual 650mm Prototype Automatic Cannon9293190000.00100.00
800mm Heavy 'Scout' Repeating Cannon I93271007999.99706348.61
800mm Heavy Carbine Repeating Cannon I9329440000.00100.00
800mm Heavy Gallium Repeating Cannon9331250000.000.00
800mm Heavy Prototype Automatic Cannon9333299000.00100.00
1200mm Heavy 'Scout' Artillery I93671299999.99400007.62
1200mm Heavy Carbine Howitzer I9369370000.00100.00
1200mm Heavy Gallium Cannon9371649999.88750.00
1200mm Heavy Prototype Siege Cannon9377919968.85100.00
280mm 'Scout' Artillery I94112693994.88888817.25
280mm Carbine Howitzer I9413174499.8830011.78
280mm Gallium Cannon9415503999.88166000.00
280mm Prototype Siege Cannon9417750000.00203306.88
720mm 'Scout' Artillery I94513999999.971800011.12
720mm Carbine Howitzer I9453110000.000.00
720mm Gallium Cannon9455148848.9833131.27
720mm Prototype Siege Cannon94571199999.76477003.38
1400mm 'Scout' Artillery I94914999998.982500138.28
1400mm Carbine Howitzer I9493460703.37100.00
1400mm Gallium Cannon9495493994.98100.00
1400mm Prototype Siege Cannon94971499997.77398138.71
Initiated Enduring Multispectral ECM95210.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Deflection Amplifier I955662999.90250.10
Supplemental EM Ward Amplifier956299999999.000.00
Supplemental Thermal Dissipation Amplifier956636000000.000.00
Upgraded Thermal Dissipation Amplifier I9568119998.338000.12
Supplemental Kinetic Deflection Amplifier95700.000.00
Supplemental Explosive Deflection Amplifier95740.00100000.00
Upgraded EM Ward Amplifier I9580159999.88255.11
Upgraded Kinetic Deflection Amplifier I958239991.90105.14
Limited Kinetic Deflection Field I960825000.00500.00
Limited 'Anointed' EM Ward Field962220999.990.00
Limited Adaptive Invulnerability Field I9632153300.2268000.45
Limited Explosive Deflection Field I964619193.52152.02
Limited Thermal Dissipation Field I966077682.552456.63
Large Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9668255000.000.00
Small Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I96702288.99999.00
Large 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9678305000.00223000.00
Small 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge968042000.004600.00
Micro Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I970283750000.000.00
Micro 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge97060.000.00
Medium Rudimentary Concussion Bomb I9728259999.990.00
Medium 'Vehemence' Shockwave Charge9734284999.96183000.00
Small 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97445486.250.00
Micro 'Notos' Explosive Charge I97500.000.00
Medium 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9762280000.000.00
Large 'Notos' Explosive Charge I9772295000.000.00
Small YF-12a Smartbomb978430000.001.20
Micro YF-12a Smartbomb97900.000.00
Medium YF-12a Smartbomb9800265000.000.00
Large YF-12a Smartbomb9808257999.990.00
Carbon9826350.00372.53
Silicon98281147.87779.33
Rocket Fuel983012949.9912100.01
Coolant983212000.0010000.99
Guidance Systems9834108997.95100000.14
Consumer Electronics983614000.0011035.60
Superconductors983813478.9811301.00
Transmitter984017000.0013801.02
Miniature Electronics984214000.0012500.22
Small Arms98440.00251.00
Planetary Vehicles9846144000.0090312.08
Robotics9848111998.8898000.00
Spirits9850450.00399.48
Tobacco98520.005.01
Ocular Filter - Basic989913599999.006752080.00
Memory Augmentation - Basic99419999749.966944218.00
Neural Boost - Basic994210768926.526974854.28
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Basic99438999998.986321000.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer I994469900.000.00
Standard Crash Booster99473099985.340.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster99503999434.992500000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Basic99568900000.007000035.03
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-703995729999935.9214500000.00
Civilian Shield Booster100395527.520.00
Improved Crash Booster1015113246999.6612048.00
Strong Crash Booster101520.000.00
Improved Blue Pill Booster1015514996895.860.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster101560.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster101643790000.0070002.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster101650.000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster101660.000.00
'Basic' Magnetic Field Stabilizer101880.000.00
Magnetic Field Stabilizer II10190990000.00575000.25
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-903102049799984.470.00
Memory Augmentation - Standard1020821670000.0017630908.70
Memory Augmentation - Improved10209109999899.9998366436.23
Memory Augmentation - Advanced102100.000.00
Memory Augmentation - Elite102110.000.00
Neural Boost - Standard1021222439979.4917533180.56
Neural Boost - Improved10213114998899.9996831176.91
Neural Boost - Advanced102140.000.00
Neural Boost - Elite102150.000.00
Ocular Filter - Standard1021621959958.9917824034.92
Ocular Filter - Improved10217112738636.9996817544.01
Ocular Filter - Advanced102180.000.00
Ocular Filter - Elite102190.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard1022120000000.0017037099.11
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Improved10222109999899.9956028128.99
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Advanced102230.000.00
Cybernetic Subprocessor - Elite102240.000.00
Social Adaptation Chip - Standard1022521969999.9717631304.64
Social Adaptation Chip - Improved10226124909909.8398009602.09
Social Adaptation Chip - Advanced102270.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-7031022829999749.9910000.03
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-7031024454999999.990.00
Mining Drone I102465749.974207.92
Mining Drone II10250846999.00400082.16
Gallente Administrative Outpost Platform102570.000.00
Minmatar Service Outpost Platform102580.000.00
Amarr Factory Outpost Platform102600.000.00
Rocket Launcher I106295210.003001.06
Rocket Launcher II10631440004.00298980.02
Training Certificate106460.000.00
125mm Railgun I1067833500.002000.29
125mm Railgun II10680500000.00401000.02
125mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1068818503.040.00
125mm Carbide Railgun I106906397.19250.01
125mm Compressed Coil Gun I106928000.000.00
125mm Prototype Gauss Gun10694222222.220.00
Medium Shield Booster I1083628832.351602.29
Large Shield Booster I1083899999.9910000.55
X-Large Shield Booster I10840999997.9810000.00
X-Large Shield Booster II108422789998.981000000.51
Medium Shield Booster II10850499999.93236001.01
Large Shield Booster II108581214444.00750100.29
Medium Neutron Saturation Injector I108660.00250.00
Medium Clarity Ward Booster I1086850000.001815.02
Medium Converse Deflection Catalyzer108703400.00550.00
Medium C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1087294000.00401.10
Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1087430000.000.00
Large Clarity Ward Booster I1087633500.000.00
Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1087838499.873300.15
Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I1088044799.920.00
X-Large Neutron Saturation Injector I1088285000.000.00
X-Large Clarity Ward Booster I1088490767.000.00
X-Large Converse Deflection Catalyzer1088675000.000.00
X-Large C5-L Emergency Shield Overload I108880.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer I1099868998.868777.20
Guardian-Vexor110110.000.00
Drug Contact List110130.000.00
Command Processor I110140.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Interdiction Maneuvers I110170.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Sensor Integrity I110520.000.00
Trinary Data110660.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Data Chip110670.000.00
Special Delivery110680.000.00
Criminal Dog Tag110690.000.00
Religious Artifact110700.000.00
Battery Cartridge110710.000.00
Small Railgun Specialization11082999998.77600000.00
Small Beam Laser Specialization110831298898.96250000.00
Small Autocannon Specialization110842000000.00333333.35
Vortex Compact Magnetic Field Stabilizer11105193999.9999024.89
Gallente Shuttle111290.003003.36
Minmatar Shuttle1113214000.00900.22
Amarr Shuttle111340.001.00
Helios1117226999998.9920700135.55
Keres1117429999998.9912001653.17
Crow1117629846000.0015000264.19
Raptor1117834985968.9918135076.65
Cheetah1118224999999.0022000000.00
Crusader1118428999998.9911006000.10
Malediction1118627999998.9918000060.70
Anathema1118829999989.9822000010.20
Sentinel1119020899970.9313020177.19
Buzzard1119226897000.0019670020.96
Kitsune1119434995000.0012000022.24
Claw1119630949979.9627000000.00
Stiletto1119826999999.0020013250.12
Taranis1120028201035.4718201047.35
Ares1120226999995.9913325693.64
Advanced Weapon Upgrades11207850000.00250000.00
Basic Energized EM Membrane1121538000.000.00
Energized EM Membrane I11217124999.980.00
Energized EM Membrane II11219919999.0068328.14
Basic Energized Explosive Membrane112250.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane I11227195000.000.00
Energized Explosive Membrane II11229899999.000.00
Basic Energized Armor Layering Membrane112350.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane I11237239999.000.00
Energized Armor Layering Membrane II11239474583.69999.99
Basic Energized Kinetic Membrane112450.000.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane I1124799499.990.00
Energized Kinetic Membrane II11249819999.0043183.12
Basic Energized Thermal Membrane112553000000.000.00
Energized Thermal Membrane I11257125000.010.00
Energized Thermal Membrane II11259849999.00125588.28
Basic Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane112650.00250000.08
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I11267165000.004868.36
Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane II11269700000.00520005.32
Armor Thermal Hardener I11277618999.000.00
1600mm Steel Plates I112791499000.00150000.00
Cap Booster 1501128311899.981510.02
Cap Booster 200112853749.001204.99
Cap Booster 4001128713298.913298.90
Cap Booster 800112897494.994019.06
100mm Steel Plates I1129342949.99100.00
200mm Steel Plates I11295102327.010.00
400mm Steel Plates I11297430000.000.00
800mm Steel Plates I11299600000.001000.00
Armor EM Hardener I1130199499.9920000.00
Armor Explosive Hardener I11303108999.951720.38
Armor Kinetic Hardener I1130575000.000.00
400mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11309275000.0050000.00
400mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11311202626.390.00
800mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11317373000.000.00
800mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11319330000.001001.03
1600mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates11325805999.99507901.10
1600mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates11327549000.000.00
100mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates113410.000.00
100mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1134314000.00500.00
200mm Rolled Tungsten Compact Plates1134957997.090.00
200mm Crystalline Carbonide Restrained Plates1135159999.960.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer I1135574880.000.00
Medium Remote Armor Repairer I1135799999.99102.08
Large Remote Armor Repairer I11359120000.010.00
Vengeance1136531499982.6320499993.15
Prototype Cloaking Device I113701700000.001460000.00
Wolf1137125632997.9719677907.01
Nemesis1137727999968.0012598227.72
Hawk1137936106670.9621399940.03
Harpy1138129749999.9417850023.17
Hyena1138729999998.9913006711.34
Retribution1139325949952.8315500000.00
Deep Core Mining113951000000.00500.05
Mercoxit11396119990.000.00
Morphite113999999.999400.05
Jaguar1140028849999.9620950017.01
High Energy Physics1143311000000.001000000.00
Plasma Physics114419999000.001200010.99
Nanite Engineering1144239999569.441100000.99
Hydromagnetic Physics114439999499.002295999.99
Amarr Starship Engineering114447800099.99100099.99
Minmatar Starship Engineering114456500000.004000000.00
Graviton Physics1144614999949.951000099.99
Laser Physics1144739999879.791100000.99
Electromagnetic Physics1144839999699.57100000.00
Rocket Science114490.001100004.99
Gallente Starship Engineering114509250500.00100000.00
Nuclear Physics1145112999896.921100009.99
Mechanical Engineering1145239999819.721100000.99
Electronic Engineering114539999957.997000000.00
Caldari Starship Engineering114548749000.008015.55
Quantum Physics114550.001100000.99
R.Db - Viziam114570.000.00
R.Db - Khanid Innovation11458222.0010.46
R.Db - Carthum Conglomerate11459500.000.00
R.Db - Thukker Mix11460570.871.88
R.Db - Boundless Creations114610.00360.04
R.Db - Core Complexion11462399.001.00
R.Db - Ishukone114630.000.00
R.Db - Kaalakiota11464222.000.00
R.Db - Roden Shipyards114650.001.88
R.Db - CreoDron11466199.0060.33
R.Db - Duvolle Labs11467583.0035.46
R.A.M.- Armor/Hull Tech11475348.9812.73
R.A.M.- Ammunition Tech11476319.9970.15
R.A.M.- Starship Tech11478323.0066.01
R.A.M.- Robotics11481349.00201.02
R.A.M.- Energy Tech11482320.001.51
R.A.M.- Electronics11483150.006.98
R.A.M.- Shield Tech11484394.0050.04
R.A.M.- Cybernetics114850.000.00
R.A.M.- Weapon Tech11486379.993.03
Astronautic Engineering114870.000.00
Huge Secure Container11488149998.0070000.01
Giant Secure Container11489464014.0064015.01
Datacore - Defensive Subsystems Engineering1149619984.997150.00
Cross of the Sacred Throne Order115080.000.00
Onyx Heart of Valor115090.000.00
Aidonis Honorary Fellow Medallion115100.000.00
Liberty Tattoo of the Minmatar Nation115110.000.00
Enlightened Soul Silver Shield115120.000.00
Jovian Delegates115280.000.00
Molecular Engineering115290.001100000.99
Plasma Thruster1153067344.7140000.28
Ion Thruster1153163999.99500.00
Fusion Thruster1153252999.9845000.00
Magpulse Thruster1153365999.99500.00
Gravimetric Sensor Cluster115340.0028900.11
Magnetometric Sensor Cluster1153541998.9916500.00
Ladar Sensor Cluster1153640997.7519010.29
Radar Sensor Cluster1153731399.9810.00
Nanomechanical Microprocessor1153879998.9844000.94
Nanoelectrical Microprocessor1153979999.9922256.23
Quantum Microprocessor1154079811.9456000.99
Photon Microprocessor1154169999.9948000.03
Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate1154222999.9910099.99
Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate1154318999.9912500.12
Titanium Diborite Armor Plate1154426999.9912000.02
Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate1154516999.9911500.00
Fusion Reactor Unit11547220000.00155000.11
Nuclear Reactor Unit11548189999.980.00
Antimatter Reactor Unit11549167875.61117877.63
Graviton Reactor Unit11550158999.970.00
Electrolytic Capacitor Unit1155156999.933000.00
Scalar Capacitor Unit1155274999.8956000.79
Oscillator Capacitor Unit1155358999.9938999.99
Tesseract Capacitor Unit1155475999.9959200.13
Deflection Shield Emitter1155548499.9926000.64
Pulse Shield Emitter1155669998.9746001.38
Linear Shield Emitter1155753998.9937000.48
Sustained Shield Emitter1155867999.9949000.33
Shield Boost Amplifier I11561295396.01101111.10
Micro Auxiliary Power Core I11563269890.00137779.98
Thermal Shield Compensation11566375000.00120.09
Avatar115670.0075000000.00
Armored Warfare Specialist11569650000.00400.05
Skirmish Warfare Specialist115720.00400.05
Wing Command115742555555.522099.99
Improved Cloaking Device II115773550000.002500102.02
Covert Ops Cloaking Device II115785125984.983278190.59
Cloaking115793700000.003000008.07
Anchoring11584199999.990.00
Pax Amarria115850.000.00
Signed Copy of Pax Amarria115860.000.00
Temple Stone115870.000.00
Defunct Drone Sensor Module115880.000.00
Gallente Federation Transaction And Salary Logs116020.000.00
Shiez Kuzaks Ship Database116030.000.00
Caldari State Transaction And Salary Logs116040.000.00
Amarr Empire Transaction And Salary Logs116060.000.00
Minmatar Republic Transaction And Salary Logs116070.000.00
Ammatar Transaction and salary logs116080.000.00
Nugoeihuvi reports116100.000.00
Personal Information Data116350.000.00
Warp Core Stabilizer II11640589898.97300086.84
Armor EM Hardener II116421474998.991134160.00
Armor Kinetic Hardener II116442200000.051031011.33
Armor Explosive Hardener II116462499999.001017008.12
Armor Thermal Hardener II116481695999.97699999.95
Korim Kor-Azor116540.000.00
Particle Accelerator Unit1168842994.9116333.67
Laser Focusing Crystals1168948999.9917000.29
Superconductor Rails1169046999.9910000.02
Thermonuclear Trigger Unit1169149906.8920000.01
Nuclear Pulse Generator1169228999.9915000.00
Graviton Pulse Generator1169329999.99500.00
EM Pulse Generator1169428000.00500.00
Plasma Pulse Generator1169531999.9915001.00
Thanok117010.000.00
Transaction And Salary Logs117020.000.00
Angel Cartel Plans117030.000.00
Strange Mechanical Device117070.000.00
Comatose Alena Karyn117090.000.00
Design Documents117230.000.00
Glossy Compound117240.001101.99
Plush Compound117250.000.00
Sheen Compound1173234999.960.00
Motley Compound117330.000.00
Opulent Compound117340.000.00
Dark Compound117350.000.00
Lustering Alloy117360.000.00
Precious Alloy1173748999.000.00
Lucent Compound117380.000.00
Condensed Alloy117390.000.00
Gleaming Alloy117400.000.00
Crystal Compound117410.000.00
The Damsel117420.000.00
R.Db - Lai Dai117460.000.00
Protein Delicacies118550.000.00
Foundation Stone118560.000.00
Apocalypse Imperial Issue119360.000.00
Armageddon Imperial Issue119380.000.00
Gold Magnate119400.000.00
Silver Magnate119420.000.00
Synthetic Coffee119440.00600.01
Falcon11957237999998.00157000325.21
Rook11959278990000.00208000000.00
Huginn11961249899988.42133115127.01
Rapier11963299972989.99150001008.78
Pilgrim11965220000000.00165166614.00
Arazu11969299899999.99129000000.01
Lachesis11971209887983.97121113137.20
Scimitar11978249996999.99128003329.61
Basilisk11985333699999.79159180125.14
Guardian11987228500000.00140100009.85
Oneiros11989299999999.99110000365.51
Cerberus11993279999916.00222005005.00
Onyx11995440999995.75276212126.10
Vagabond11999214999869.77165666140.85
Zealot12003159000000.0091003127.61
Ishtar12005254999969.10185345999.04
Eagle12011258299993.54162500000.00
Broadsword12013395992000.00206345190.05
Muninn12015299999000.00145010019.99
Devoter12017444999999.99280000073.43
Sacrilege12019242000106.14191000139.50
Phobos12021323999999.99196009996.72
Deimos12023285899999.72188100000.00
Manticore1203228999998.9915096235.19
Hound1203424000000.0017310061.08
Purifier1203831999998.9919359770.13
Ishkur1204230999999.9920499999.93
Enyo1204426209996.9920210000.01
Slaver120490.001.12
50MN Microwarpdrive I12052200000.0027004.43
500MN Microwarpdrive I12054724998.93200001.04
10MN Afterburner I1205654999.9910005.64
10MN Afterburner II120583099888.002250009.08
100MN Afterburner I12066275899.96100000.01
100MN Afterburner II120683799999.003250000.84
50MN Microwarpdrive II120760.00175201.14
500MN Microwarpdrive II120848939999.005720002.09
Interceptors120922490000.00110000.99
Covert Ops120938999919.9240000.00
Assault Frigates120956499959.91108000.00
Logistics Cruisers1209637999099.0039045.55
Interdictors1209834899958.988000010.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter II121023779998.00800000.13
Deep Core Mining Laser I12108800000.00201000.03
Homeless1211045000.001500.00
Research Project Management121790.00400000.00
Arkonor Processing12180750000.00375.55
Bistot Processing12181380000.00350.05
Crokite Processing12182649999.99325.55
Dark Ochre Processing12183550000.00275.55
Gneiss Processing12184499999.9825000.00
Hedbergite Processing12185450000.00225.55
Hemorphite Processing12186398999.00200.05
Jaspet Processing12187350000.00175.05
Kernite Processing12188399999.99150.05
Mercoxit Processing12189800000.00409.09
Omber Processing12190249999.82125.55
Plagioclase Processing12191150000.0075.05
Pyroxeres Processing12192199999.82100.05
Scordite Processing1219399999.8250.05
Spodumain Processing12194600000.00300.05
Veldspar Processing1219550000.000.00
Scrapmetal Processing12196574999.003000.00
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor I121980.000.00
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor I121993500000.001750000.01
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor I1220012999997.820.00
Small Artillery Specialization12201999995.000.00
Medium Artillery Specialization122023149994.8727000.02
Large Artillery Specialization122039499999.984100000.05
Medium Beam Laser Specialization122044497998.950.00
Large Beam Laser Specialization1220513999499.150.00
Medium Railgun Specialization122065999994.210.00
Large Railgun Specialization122079499998.940.00
Medium Autocannon Specialization122083149997.671500000.00
Large Autocannon Specialization122098999999.900.00
Small Blaster Specialization122101150000.00600000.00
Medium Blaster Specialization122119999869.76500000.00
Large Blaster Specialization122129999737.050.00
Small Pulse Laser Specialization122131098898.94250000.00
Medium Pulse Laser Specialization122143869898.580.00
Large Pulse Laser Specialization1221510997807.690.00
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter I12217199999.980.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter I1221925970000.009000000.01
Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter II122212699999.000.00
Capital Remote Capacitor Transmitter II12223174998998.910.00
Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter I122251000000.000.00
Amarr Control Tower12235399688688.83200000000.01
Gallente Control Tower12236439999994.72200000000.00
Ship Maintenance Array1223712399990.002000000.00
Reprocessing Array1223817998989.964000000.02
Compression Array1223944999999.005000000.00
Sovereignty122410.001101000.00
Science Graduates122433300000.0060000.01
Criminal DNA122500.002158.79
Medium Energy Nosferatu I12257471000.0087000.00
Medium Energy Nosferatu II122595999759.82555000.09
Heavy Energy Nosferatu I12261899999.950.00
Heavy Energy Nosferatu II122639999849.981111110.52
Medium Energy Neutralizer I12265168499.9927000.22
Medium Energy Neutralizer II122673739998.952992500.01
Heavy Energy Neutralizer I12269493887.960.00
Heavy Energy Neutralizer II122715899998.982900064.39
Ballistic Control System I1227499650.8820152.00
Test Dummies123020.001.00
Unassembled Energy Weapons123030.000.00
Angel Copper Tag12304249999.9975559.65
Drone Navigation12305144968.981000.00
200mm Railgun I12344153997.9928094.51
200mm Railgun II123461999998.951220008.52
350mm Railgun I123541250000.001000.00
350mm Railgun II123563859860.00750000.39
EM Shield Compensation12365304999.851500.03
Kinetic Shield Compensation12366354999.99120.10
Explosive Shield Compensation123670.001000.01
Missile Bombardment124410.0090000.87
Missile Projection12442278375.650.00
Khumaak1247820000.0010636.79
Amarr Drone Specialization124844983839.952518012.58
Minmatar Drone Specialization124853492633.981120005.05
Gallente Drone Specialization124862765973.871502417.46
Caldari Drone Specialization124872449979.901000901.08
Angel Silver Tag12528124450.002502.41
Angel Brass Tag125299999999.994000001.00
Angel Palladium Tag1253099999.002000.00
Angel Crystal Tag125310.003500.04
Blood Bronze Tag125320.0021001.45
Blood Silver Tag125330.000.00
Blood Upper-Tier Tag125340.000.00
Blood Platinum Tag125350.000.00
Blood Crystal Tag125360.000.00
Serpentis Bronze Tag12537999998.99100000.01
Serpentis Silver Tag125387750.000.00
Serpentis Gold Tag125391400000.0045107.41
Serpentis Platinum Tag12540999998.0012102.16
Serpentis Crystal Tag1254119999.000.00
Guristas Bronze Tag125420.000.00
Guristas Silver Tag12543299999.903209.01
Guristas Gold Tag125440.000.00
Guristas Platinum Tag12545199999.903027.55
Guristas Crystal Tag12546299999.990.00
Sansha Bronze Tag125474787000.0080105.18
Sansha Silver Tag12548134999.99109.95
Sansha Gold Tag125490.0024999.99
Sansha Platinum Tag125500.0099.95
Sansha Crystal Tag125510.00109.95
Gleam S12557232410.9912018.82
Aurora S12559525000.0029420.70
Scorch S12563144415.5946415.62
Conflagration S12565142889.0022007.71
Hail S1260853.0027.50
Void S12612235.1842.04
Null S1261429.9921.65
Spike S1261839.4715.00
Javelin S12620136.935.56
Barrage S1262546.9931.01
Quake S1263158.0030.01
Tremor S1263354.0032.90
Target Painter I1270979888.0016100.02
Crane12729249998979.98131000000.25
Bustard127310.00176426730.01
Prorator12733164000000.0078500027.05
Prowler12735169999848.71114695068.26
Viator12743142998969.97109000002.12
Occator12745278981979.57136176124.07
Mastodon12747264980989.99130803021.51
Impel12753240000000.00190000000.01
Quake L12761594.99350.01
Tremor L12765481.99128.34
Quake M12767367.00100.09
Tremor M127710.00110.00
Barrage M12773147.96110.01
Barrage L12775511.000.00
Hail M12777269.99109.04
Hail L12779389.9745.00
Null M12785145.4651.55
Null L12787347.77156.03
Void M12789128.757.22
Void L12791296.95150.17
Javelin M12801140.980.00
Javelin L12803300.000.00
Spike M12805164.00100.00
Spike L12807498.9816.55
Conflagration M12814374968.8110001.32
Conflagration L12816789999.99150000.15
Scorch M12818375500.0035000.45
Scorch L12820789989.84170000.96
Aurora M12822239985.42100000.54
Aurora L12824445000.91155002.00
Gleam M12826248965.3360006.49
Gleam L12828498553.88220000.02
Transcranial Microcontrollers1283677000.0044101.08
Quafe Ultra128650.000.00
Quafe Ultra Special Edition129940.001.00
Ultra! Promotional holoreel129950.000.00
Small Energy Nosferatu II130012198999.99500001.10
Small Energy Neutralizer II130032299997.991519512.13
Smurgleblaster130670.000.00
Mjolnir Javelin Rocket13119283.920.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-903131660.000.00
Megathron Federate Issue132020.000.00
Sacred Bricks132040.000.00
Heart Stone132050.000.00
Defiled Relics132060.000.00
Armored Warfare Mindlink1320947000000.0015000000.00
Cerebral Slice132100.000.00
Epidermis Sliver132110.000.00
Liver Bile132120.000.00
Blood Drop132130.000.00
Bone Splinter132140.000.00
Complex Fullerene Shard132150.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-6031321625811005.6516250000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-10031321719999999.9816000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-10031321834999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-10031321926499998.550.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8031322026999979.96300000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-803132210.005000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-8031322226998998.995000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60313223899988.890.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-60313224799999.9950000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-603132254999996.38100000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-603132260.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-803132270.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1003132280.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-7031322926948999.950.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-903132300.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-603132310.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-903132320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-803132330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-8031323419999999.810.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-903132350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-903132360.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-6031323717400000.005000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-803132382999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-6061323917919979.790.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-7031324036999981.360.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-6061324114599990.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-6101324279999999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-9031324327495000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-9031324426600494.785000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-7031324519498997.150.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-7031324615999999.006100000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-703132470.0015000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-7031324830349080.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1003132490.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-9031325030000000.003199655.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-703132510.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1003132526389685.6844974.09
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-603132532499999.98115.55
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-603132540.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-7031325525000000.0013000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-10031325634799996.480.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-8031325717999989.70600000.01
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-603132581804999.00100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-803132590.0014000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-6031326037796086.9615000000.05
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-6031326122989807.5416500000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-803132622599998.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-9031326321000000.00100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-703132650.000.00
Janitor132674500.001.12
Archaeology132780.00100.05
Remote Sensing13279584950.00250.41
Limited Ocular Filter1328357999.988090.01
Limited Memory Augmentation13284929969.69129000.01
Limited Neural Boost13285899998.99100000.01
Limited Social Adaptation Chip1328625000.002005.09
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor13287910000.00561000.00
DNA Sample132880.001323.46
Cruise Missile Launcher I1332074000.000.00
Star Charts133280.000.00
Domination 125mm Autocannon137730.0010005.65
Domination 1200mm Artillery1377418500000.00500000.01
Domination 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1377569422004.000.00
Domination 150mm Autocannon1377655000000.000.00
Domination 200mm Autocannon1377732500000.0010424599.90
Domination 220mm Autocannon137789000000.000.00
Domination 250mm Artillery137790.00120002.83
Equipment Assembly Array1378019999989.990.00
Domination 280mm Howitzer Artillery137810.0010000.01
Domination 425mm Autocannon13782141989999.970.00
Domination 650mm Artillery1378337989990.0011000.02
Domination 720mm Howitzer Artillery1378468884835.0010000.01
Domination 800mm Repeating Cannon1378569899999.99150000.47
Domination Dual 180mm Autocannon1378617799899.9836000.40
Domination Dual 425mm Autocannon1378717999999.000.00
Domination Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon137885500000.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Pulse Laser137910.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Heavy Beam Laser137930.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Beam Laser137950.000.00
Dark Blood Dual Light Pulse Laser137970.000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Beam Laser137990.003200000.00
Dark Blood Focused Medium Pulse Laser138010.000.00
Dark Blood Gatling Pulse Laser138030.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Beam Laser138050.000.00
Dark Blood Heavy Pulse Laser138070.000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Beam Laser138090.000.00
Dark Blood Small Focused Pulse Laser138110.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Beam Laser138130.000.00
Dark Blood Mega Pulse Laser1381577000000.000.00
Dark Blood Tachyon Beam Laser138170.000.00
Dark Blood Quad Beam Laser138190.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Beam Laser138200.000.00
True Sansha Dual Heavy Pulse Laser1382118500000.002500000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Beam Laser138220.000.00
True Sansha Dual Light Pulse Laser138235900000.000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Beam Laser138240.000.00
True Sansha Focused Medium Pulse Laser1382521999990.000.00
True Sansha Gatling Pulse Laser138269999999.980.00
True Sansha Heavy Beam Laser1382799999999.990.00
True Sansha Heavy Pulse Laser138280.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Beam Laser138290.000.00
True Sansha Small Focused Pulse Laser138304310000.000.00
True Sansha Mega Beam Laser138310.000.00
True Sansha Mega Pulse Laser1383279281274.380.00
True Sansha Quad Beam Laser1383315000000.000.00
True Sansha Tachyon Beam Laser1383449000000.000.00
Captives138370.000.00
Nova Javelin Heavy Assault Missile13856140.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 125mm Railgun1386434999989.990.00
Dread Guristas 125mm Railgun138650.0011000.02
Shadow Serpentis 150mm Railgun138660.000.00
Dread Guristas 150mm Railgun138670.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 200mm Railgun138680.000.00
Dread Guristas 200mm Railgun138700.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 250mm Railgun1387273999999.000.00
Dread Guristas 250mm Railgun1387331999999.990.00
Shadow Serpentis 350mm Railgun138740.002500000.00
Dread Guristas 350mm Railgun138763200000.0015000.00
Shadow Serpentis 425mm Railgun138780.000.00
Dread Guristas 425mm Railgun1387958009959.970.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 150mm Railgun138800.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 150mm Railgun138810.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Dual 250mm Railgun138820.000.00
Dread Guristas Dual 250mm Railgun138830.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Electron Blaster1388429999999.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster138850.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Electron Blaster138862000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Ion Blaster138870.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Light Neutron Blaster138880.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Electron Blaster Cannon138890.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Ion Blaster Cannon138900.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Neutron Blaster Cannon13891159999998.8730001466.72
Shadow Serpentis Heavy Neutron Blaster138920.000.00
Dread Guristas 75mm Railgun138930.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 75mm Railgun1389414000000.000.00
Korranis DNA139180.001255.75
Domination Rapid Light Missile Launcher1391935999990.081999990.08
Dread Guristas Rapid Light Missile Launcher13920149999999.990.00
Domination Heavy Missile Launcher1392169999999.950.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Missile Launcher139220.007901016.67
Domination Torpedo Launcher1392338000000.005000000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Launcher1392438000000.000.00
Domination Light Missile Launcher1392550000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Light Missile Launcher1392659000000.0016000000.00
Domination Cruise Missile Launcher1392737000000.0019100000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Launcher1392967000000.0026000113.65
Domination Rocket Launcher1393131000000.0010000.01
Dread Guristas Rocket Launcher1393331000000.005000000.00
Domination Ballistic Control System13935119999901.3474000001.45
Dread Guristas Ballistic Control System13937114999987.8263000000.90
Domination Gyrostabilizer13939114800000.0060000123.12
Dark Blood Heat Sink139410.0063000001.76
True Sansha Heat Sink1394397500000.0068040108.48
Shadow Serpentis Magnetic Field Stabilizer13945129999970.3083000129.26
Dread Guristas Large Shield Booster139477583979.001444999.00
Domination Large Shield Booster1394810999998.980.00
Dread Guristas Medium Shield Booster1394930926999.997977777.77
Domination Medium Shield Booster139500.0012207004.06
Dread Guristas Small Shield Booster1395119999999.9850000.00
Domination Small Shield Booster1395222999999.990.00
Dread Guristas X-Large Shield Booster1395319999967.204112010.18
Domination X-Large Shield Booster1395419003003.005003003.00
Domination Large Armor Repairer139556289999.753010000.00
True Sansha Large Armor Repairer1395626993099.9715103123.16
Dark Blood Large Armor Repairer1395759999990.00101000.03
Domination Medium Armor Repairer1395877999999.9911273000.00
True Sansha Medium Armor Repairer139590.0045000123.01
Dark Blood Medium Armor Repairer139600.0033000123.00
Domination Small Armor Repairer139620.000.00
True Sansha Small Armor Repairer1396349699999.005109123.00
Dark Blood Small Armor Repairer1396440999999.765000000.00
Dread Guristas EM Ward Field1396517999998.0010000.01
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Field139663999998.0050000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Field1396719999999.990.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Field139683999998.002000000.00
Dread Guristas Adaptive Invulnerability Field13969339999999.99191006347.48
True Sansha Armor EM Hardener139700.001000000.00
Dark Blood Armor EM Hardener139729999992.501000010.00
True Sansha Armor Explosive Hardener139740.001000003.00
Dark Blood Armor Explosive Hardener1397610000000.00106011.00
True Sansha Armor Kinetic Hardener139786999990.001000123.00
Dark Blood Armor Kinetic Hardener139800.00155000.00
True Sansha Armor Thermal Hardener139820.001000000.03
Dark Blood Armor Thermal Hardener139840.0075006.00
Domination Armor EM Hardener139863749877.00100000.00
Domination Armor Explosive Hardener1398815300000.20153000.20
Domination Armor Kinetic Hardener139902999989.90501002.65
Domination Armor Thermal Hardener139925000000.17100001.40
Domination EM Ward Field139943625996.331666999.97
Domination Thermal Dissipation Field139952400000.9425000.89
Domination Explosive Deflection Field1399617000000.0052500.50
Domination Kinetic Deflection Field139971550000.0050000.81
Domination Adaptive Invulnerability Field1399859999987.9728531000.26
Domination Adaptive Nano Plating139992489999.80203017.61
True Sansha Adaptive Nano Plating1400114947999.995002123.00
Dark Blood Adaptive Nano Plating1400318250000.003213124.09
Domination Kinetic Plating14005250000.0055003.55
True Sansha Kinetic Plating140071498900.004798.56
Dark Blood Kinetic Plating140091050025.5550025.55
Domination Explosive Plating140111899999.990.00
True Sansha Explosive Plating14013599989.9536133.55
Dark Blood Explosive Plating1401516000000.000.00
Domination EM Plating140171444776.9521015.55
True Sansha EM Plating14019250000.002975.00
Dark Blood EM Plating14021500000.002795.00
Domination Thermal Plating140233500000.0015015.55
True Sansha Thermal Plating14025469969.692855.56
Dark Blood Thermal Plating140272400000.000.00
Domination Explosive Deflection Amplifier140295000000.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Explosive Deflection Amplifier140310.0010115.55
Domination Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403323000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1403542000000.070.00
Domination Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140376349989.980.00
Dread Guristas Kinetic Deflection Amplifier140391999999.9912015.55
Domination EM Ward Amplifier1404125000000.005003000.25
Dread Guristas EM Ward Amplifier1404324999959.972500000.45
Domination Shield Boost Amplifier1404559992000.0022001010.90
Dread Guristas Shield Boost Amplifier1404757150497.4137171194.85
Shadow Serpentis Adaptive Nano Plating140499999973.9060022.92
Shadow Serpentis Kinetic Plating140511243989.9515138.55
Shadow Serpentis Explosive Plating14053138000.00100.01
Shadow Serpentis EM Plating1405596999.0013.56
Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating14057999998.4915016.55
Shadow Serpentis Armor EM Hardener140593488962.350.00
Shadow Serpentis Armor Explosive Hardener140610.001630059.56
Shadow Serpentis Armor Kinetic Hardener140639999999.001223443.50
Shadow Serpentis Armor Thermal Hardener140650.001102002.64
Shadow Serpentis Large Armor Repairer1406715799998.905000126.26
Shadow Serpentis Medium Armor Repairer140680.0011263322.03
Shadow Serpentis Small Armor Repairer1406964998990.002513006.15
Dark Blood Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407041999919.6325000001.11
True Sansha Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407240000000.0030002936.02
Shadow Serpentis Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1407415250978.008500769.00
Dark Blood Energized Kinetic Membrane140762499999.000.00
True Sansha Energized Kinetic Membrane140785800000.002785.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Kinetic Membrane140801000000.001.00
Dark Blood Energized Explosive Membrane140825999999.00201185.55
True Sansha Energized Explosive Membrane140840.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Explosive Membrane140867999999.9516117.55
Dark Blood Energized EM Membrane140886999999.990.00
True Sansha Energized EM Membrane140905000000.005000.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized EM Membrane140923899999.9510.00
Dark Blood Energized Thermal Membrane140946999999.980.00
True Sansha Energized Thermal Membrane140965099998.992075.00
Shadow Serpentis Energized Thermal Membrane140981969969.69100.00
Domination Tracking Enhancer1410077000000.0051037439.85
Domination 100MN Afterburner1410249800000.0012903000.92
Shadow Serpentis 100MN Afterburner1410442999998.0031203136.98
Domination 10MN Afterburner1410659888888.001000000.00
Shadow Serpentis 10MN Afterburner1410861512997.1230000129.39
Domination 1MN Afterburner1411049999999.995010000.01
Shadow Serpentis 1MN Afterburner1411244444443.995154054.14
Domination 500MN Microwarpdrive1411448622949.1018000003.42
Shadow Serpentis 500MN Microwarpdrive1411661998643.0031120123.97
Domination 50MN Microwarpdrive14118128998991.5446019000.90
Shadow Serpentis 50MN Microwarpdrive141200.0040000127.45
Domination 5MN Microwarpdrive1412237000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis 5MN Microwarpdrive141240.0010812953.70
Domination Overdrive Injector1412624990989.961000002.46
Domination Nanofiber Structure1412729499998.1021200000.09
Dark Blood Reactor Control Unit1412818999920.444800123.00
True Sansha Reactor Control Unit1413020999999.658000000.00
Shadow Serpentis Reactor Control Unit1413258918999.6410020004.72
Dark Blood Power Diagnostic System1413464999999.0027800000.14
True Sansha Power Diagnostic System1413645999998.0539000001.09
Shadow Serpentis Power Diagnostic System141380.000.00
True Sansha Cap Recharger1414038999999.8427799999.90
Dark Blood Cap Recharger1414233999931.0014121123.00
Dark Blood Capacitor Power Relay1414449999123.0025599999.90
True Sansha Capacitor Power Relay1414664999999.8832014123.00
Dark Blood Small Energy Nosferatu1414849499999.950.00
True Sansha Small Energy Nosferatu1415018999999.958000001.21
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Nosferatu1415213000000.001829999.90
True Sansha Heavy Energy Nosferatu141549699999.853000123.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Nosferatu1415638000000.00754001.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Nosferatu141580.0012501123.00
Dark Blood Small Energy Neutralizer1416043999883.490.00
True Sansha Small Energy Neutralizer1416249999999.9916004000.00
Dark Blood Medium Energy Neutralizer141640.005000000.00
True Sansha Medium Energy Neutralizer141660.0057000001.40
Dark Blood Heavy Energy Neutralizer1416848975750.0018901123.01
True Sansha Heavy Energy Neutralizer1417056999997.9020000123.00
Dark Blood Heavy Capacitor Booster1417240000000.008190123.00
True Sansha Heavy Capacitor Booster1417416000000.008000123.00
Dark Blood Medium Capacitor Booster1417654999000.000.00
True Sansha Medium Capacitor Booster1417859499999.9512000123.00
Dark Blood Micro Capacitor Booster141800.000.00
True Sansha Micro Capacitor Booster141820.000.00
Dark Blood Small Capacitor Booster1418431898998.790.00
True Sansha Small Capacitor Booster1418615000000.004000000.00
Dark Blood Large EMP Smartbomb14188269999991.5476000001.00
True Sansha Large EMP Smartbomb14190189999994.4657053792.17
Dark Blood Medium EMP Smartbomb1419255000000.005500000.00
True Sansha Medium EMP Smartbomb1419448000123.055000123.00
Dark Blood Micro EMP Smartbomb141960.000.00
True Sansha Micro EMP Smartbomb141980.000.00
Dark Blood Small EMP Smartbomb142000.000.00
True Sansha Small EMP Smartbomb1420211000000.001000001.00
Dread Guristas Large Graviton Smartbomb1420478999974.400.00
Shadow Serpentis Large Plasma Smartbomb1420681999999.9740000001.36
Domination Large Proton Smartbomb14208349199141.9949001001.01
Dread Guristas Medium Graviton Smartbomb14210104999845.790.00
Dread Guristas Micro Graviton Smartbomb142122500000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Small Graviton Smartbomb142147000000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Micro Plasma Smartbomb142180.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Medium Plasma Smartbomb1422030000000.000.00
Domination Medium Proton Smartbomb1422212899998.950.00
Domination Micro Proton Smartbomb142240.000.00
Domination Small Proton Smartbomb142268765432.100.00
Shadow Serpentis Small Plasma Smartbomb1422814399999.950.00
Dread Guristas Co-Processor1423039999969.7432000000.02
Shadow Serpentis Co-Processor14232135129994.400.00
Dread Guristas Cloaking Device1423428000000.0017299999.99
Shadow Serpentis Sensor Booster1423699999999.9934115084.61
Shadow Serpentis Tracking Computer14238220000000.00127009123.00
Shadow Serpentis Remote Tracking Computer1424032898968.603300000.00
Dark Blood Warp Disruptor14242107999999.9576000002.26
Domination Warp Disruptor14244100000000.0081100000.14
Dread Guristas Warp Disruptor1424673999999.2539100000.28
True Sansha Warp Disruptor14248104000123.0586000123.00
Shadow Serpentis Warp Disruptor14250196999986.0463601337.88
Dark Blood Warp Scrambler1425285999999.9079000123.00
Domination Warp Scrambler1425484100000.000.00
Dread Guristas Warp Scrambler1425665000000.0042000123.00
True Sansha Warp Scrambler1425899999999.0074045202.91
Shadow Serpentis Warp Scrambler14260138969543.2052636799.00
Dark Blood Stasis Webifier14262149999963.5173100123.00
Domination Stasis Webifier14264125000000.0068000000.90
Dread Guristas Stasis Webifier1426669999301.0038000010.90
True Sansha Stasis Webifier14268164999905.6080000123.00
Shadow Serpentis Stasis Webifier1427080000000.0059502123.00
200mm Carbide Railgun I14272110000.006100.00
200mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon1427498999.002223.00
200mm Compressed Coil Gun I14276100000.001900.22
200mm Prototype Gauss Gun142782146998.9613000.24
350mm Carbide Railgun I14280579998.98535418.16
350mm 'Scout' Accelerator Cannon14282599999.99250026.58
350mm Compressed Coil Gun I14284589997.99250014.11
350mm Prototype Gauss Gun14286699000.000.00
Kruul's DNA142921687.751687.87
X-Rated Holoreel142930.000.00
Limited Ocular Filter - Beta142954998829.98758000.00
Limited Neural Boost - Beta142963699998.982001000.01
Limited Memory Augmentation - Beta142974699998.981222000.01
Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta142985688662.722993900.06
Limited Social Adaptation Chip - Beta142993800000.002166200.00
Silo143439999998.980.00
Zemnar14358100000.001.05
Tuvan's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143750.000.00
Cormack's Modified Electron Blaster Cannon143770.000.00
Cormack's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143790.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Ion Blaster Cannon143810.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143830.000.00
Cormack's Modified Neutron Blaster Cannon143850.000.00
Brynn's Modified 350mm Railgun143870.000.00
Setele's Modified 350mm Railgun143890.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 350mm Railgun143910.000.00
Vepas' Modified 350mm Railgun143930.000.00
Estamel's Modified 350mm Railgun143950.000.00
Brynn's Modified 425mm Railgun143970.000.00
Setele's Modified 425mm Railgun143990.000.00
Kaikka's Modified 425mm Railgun144010.000.00
Vepas' Modified 425mm Railgun144030.000.00
Estamel's Modified 425mm Railgun144050.000.00
Brynn's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144070.000.00
Setele's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144090.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144110.000.00
Vepas' Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144130.000.00
Estamel's Modified Dual 250mm Railgun144150.000.00
Selynne's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144170.000.00
Chelm's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144190.000.00
Raysere's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144210.000.00
Draclira's Modified Dual Heavy Beam Laser144230.000.00
Tairei's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144250.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144270.000.00
Brokara's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144290.000.00
Vizan's Modified Dual Heavy Pulse Laser144310.000.00
Selynne's Modified Mega Beam Laser144330.000.00
Chelm's Modified Mega Beam Laser144350.000.00
Raysere's Modified Mega Beam Laser144370.000.00
Draclira's Modified Mega Beam Laser144390.000.00
Tairei's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144410.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144430.000.00
Brokara's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144450.000.00
Vizan's Modified Mega Pulse Laser144470.000.00
Selynne's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144490.000.00
Chelm's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144510.000.00
Raysere's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144530.000.00
Draclira's Modified Tachyon Beam Laser144550.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144570.000.00
Gotan's Modified 800mm Repeating Cannon144590.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144610.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1200mm Artillery Cannon144630.000.00
Hakim's Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144650.000.00
Tobias' Modified 1400mm Howitzer Artillery144670.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144690.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 425mm AutoCannon144710.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144730.000.00
Gotan's Modified Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon144750.000.00
Drezins DNA144830.001413.48
Mizuro's Modified 100MN Afterburner144840.000.00
Hakim's Modified 100MN Afterburner144860.000.00
Gotan's Modified 100MN Afterburner144880.000.00
Tobias' Modified 100MN Afterburner144900.000.00
Mizuro's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144920.000.00
Hakim's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144940.000.00
Gotan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144960.000.00
Tobias' Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive144980.000.00
Brynn's Modified 100MN Afterburner145000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 100MN Afterburner145020.000.00
Setele's Modified 100MN Afterburner145040.000.00
Cormack's Modified 100MN Afterburner145060.000.00
Brynn's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145100.000.00
Setele's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145120.000.00
Cormack's Modified 500MN Microwarpdrive145140.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145160.000.00
Hakim's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145180.000.00
Gotan's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145200.000.00
Tobias' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher145220.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Torpedo Launcher145240.000.00
Hakim's Modified Torpedo Launcher145250.000.00
Gotan's Modified Torpedo Launcher145260.000.00
Tobias's Modified Torpedo Launcher145270.000.00
Hakim's Modified Ballistic Control System145280.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Ballistic Control System145300.000.00
Gotan's Modified Ballistic Control System145320.000.00
Tobias' Modified Ballistic Control System145340.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Gyrostabilizer145360.000.00
Hakim's Modified Gyrostabilizer145380.000.00
Gotan's Modified Gyrostabilizer145400.000.00
Tobias' Modified Gyrostabilizer145420.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145440.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145460.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145480.000.00
Tobias' Modified Large Proton Smartbomb145500.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Large Armor Repairer145520.000.00
Gotan's Modified Large Armor Repairer145540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145560.001.02
Gotan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating145600.001.02
Mizuro's Modified Kinetic Plating145640.000.00
Gotan's Modified Kinetic Plating145680.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Explosive Plating145720.000.00
Gotan's Modified Explosive Plating145760.000.00
Mizuro's Modified EM Plating145800.000.00
Gotan's Modified EM Plating145840.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Thermal Plating145880.000.00
Gotan's Modified Thermal Plating145920.000.00
Hakim's Modified Large Shield Booster145972489999990.030.00
Tobias' Modified Large Shield Booster145990.000.00
Hakim's Modified X-Large Shield Booster146011589999990.030.00
Tobias' Modified X-Large Shield Booster146030.000.00
Hakim's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146060.000.00
Tobias' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier146100.000.00
Hakim's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146140.000.00
Tobias' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier146180.000.00
Hakim's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146220.000.00
Tobias' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier146260.000.00
Hakim's Modified EM Ward Amplifier146300.000.00
Tobias' Modified EM Ward Amplifier146340.000.00
Hakim's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146360.000.00
Tobias' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier146380.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Tracking Enhancer146400.000.00
Hakim's Modified Tracking Enhancer146420.000.00
Gotan's Modified Tracking Enhancer146440.000.00
Tobias' Modified Tracking Enhancer146460.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Stasis Webifier146480.000.00
Hakim's Modified Stasis Webifier146500.000.00
Gotan's Modified Stasis Webifier146520.000.00
Tobias' Modified Stasis Webifier146540.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146560.0025000000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146580.0025000000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146600.0025000000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Disruptor146620.0050000000.00
Mizuro's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146640.0025000000.00
Hakim's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146660.0025000000.00
Gotan's Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146680.0025000000.00
Tobias' Modified Heavy Warp Scrambler146700.0050000000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146720.000.00
Thon's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146740.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146760.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cruise Missile Launcher146780.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Torpedo Launcher146800.000.00
Thon's Modified Torpedo Launcher146810.000.00
Vepas's Modified Torpedo Launcher146820.000.00
Estamel's Modified Torpedo Launcher146830.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Ballistic Control System146840.000.00
Thon's Modified Ballistic Control System146860.000.00
Vepas' Modified Ballistic Control System146880.000.00
Estamel's Modified Ballistic Control System146900.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146920.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146940.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146960.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Graviton Smartbomb146980.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Large Shield Booster147000.000.00
Thon's Modified Large Shield Booster147010.000.00
Vepas' Modified Large Shield Booster147020.000.00
Estamel's Modified Large Shield Booster147035399999990.030.00
Kaikka's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147040.000.00
Thon's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147050.000.00
Vepas' Modified X-Large Shield Booster147060.000.00
Estamel's Modified X-Large Shield Booster147071989999990.030.00
Kaikka's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147080.000.00
Thon's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147100.000.00
Vepas' Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147120.000.00
Estamel's Modified Shield Boost Amplifier147140.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147160.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147180.000.00
Vepas' Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147200.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Amplifier147220.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147240.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147260.000.00
Vepas' Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147280.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Amplifier147300.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147320.000.00
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147340.000.00
Vepas' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147360.000.00
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier147380.000.00
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147400.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147420.000.00
Vepas' Modified EM Ward Amplifier147440.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Amplifier147460.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147480.001.02
Thon's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147490.001.02
Vepas's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147500.001.02
Estamel's Modified Kinetic Deflection Field147510.005808.02
Kaikka's Modified EM Ward Field147520.000.00
Thon's Modified EM Ward Field147530.000.00
Vepas's Modified EM Ward Field147540.000.00
Estamel's Modified EM Ward Field147550.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147562500000000.000.00
Thon's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147570.000.00
Vepas's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147580.000.00
Estamel's Modified Explosive Deflection Field147590.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147600.000.00
Thon's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147610.000.00
Vepas's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147620.000.00
Estamel's Modified Thermal Dissipation Field147630.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147640.001.02
Thon's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147650.001.02
Vepas's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147660.001.02
Estamel's Modified Adaptive Invulnerability Field147670.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Co-Processor147680.000.00
Thon's Modified Co-Processor147700.000.00
Vepas' Modified Co-Processor147720.000.00
Estamel's Modified Co-Processor147740.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Cloaking Device147760.000.00
Thon's Modified Cloaking Device147780.000.00
Vepas' Modified Cloaking Device147800.000.00
Estamel's Modified Cloaking Device147820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Large EMP Smartbomb147980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heat Sink148000.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heat Sink148020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heat Sink148040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heat Sink148060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heat Sink148080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heat Sink148100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heat Sink148120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heat Sink148140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Nosferatu148305899999990.030.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Energy Neutralizer148460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Large Armor Repairer148480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Large Armor Repairer148490.000.00
Selynne's Modified Large Armor Repairer148500.000.00
Raysere's Modified Large Armor Repairer148510.000.00
Vizan's Modified Large Armor Repairer148520.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Large Armor Repairer148530.000.00
Chelm's Modified Large Armor Repairer148541349999990.030.00
Draclira's Modified Large Armor Repairer148550.000.00
Brokara's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148560.001.02
Tairei's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148580.001.02
Selynne's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148600.001.02
Raysere's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148620.001.02
Vizan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148640.001.02
Ahremen's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148660.001.02
Chelm's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148680.001.02
Draclira's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating148700.001.02
Brokara's Modified Kinetic Plating148720.000.00
Tairei's Modified Kinetic Plating148740.000.00
Selynne's Modified Kinetic Plating148760.000.00
Raysere's Modified Kinetic Plating148780.000.00
Vizan's Modified Kinetic Plating148800.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Kinetic Plating148820.000.00
Chelm's Modified Kinetic Plating148840.000.00
Draclira's Modified Kinetic Plating148860.000.00
Brokara's Modified Explosive Plating148880.000.00
Tairei's Modified Explosive Plating148900.000.00
Selynne's Modified Explosive Plating148920.000.00
Raysere's Modified Explosive Plating148940.000.00
Vizan's Modified Explosive Plating148960.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Explosive Plating148980.000.00
Chelm's Modified Explosive Plating149000.000.00
Draclira's Modified Explosive Plating149020.000.00
Brokara's Modified EM Plating149040.000.00
Tairei's Modified EM Plating149060.000.00
Selynne's Modified EM Plating149080.000.00
Raysere's Modified EM Plating149100.000.00
Vizan's Modified EM Plating149120.000.00
Ahremen's Modified EM Plating149140.000.00
Chelm's Modified EM Plating149160.000.00
Draclira's Modified EM Plating149180.000.00
Brokara's Modified Thermal Plating149200.000.00
Tairei's Modified Thermal Plating149220.000.00
Selynne's Modified Thermal Plating149240.000.00
Raysere's Modified Thermal Plating149260.000.00
Vizan's Modified Thermal Plating149280.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Thermal Plating149300.000.00
Chelm's Modified Thermal Plating149320.000.00
Draclira's Modified Thermal Plating149340.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149360.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149380.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149400.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149420.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149440.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149460.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149480.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane149500.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149520.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149540.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149560.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149580.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149600.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149620.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149640.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane149660.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized EM Membrane149680.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized EM Membrane149700.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized EM Membrane149720.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized EM Membrane149740.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized EM Membrane149760.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized EM Membrane149780.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized EM Membrane149800.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized EM Membrane149820.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149840.000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149860.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149880.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149900.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149920.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149940.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149960.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane149980.000.00
Brokara's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150000.0015000000.00
Tairei's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150020.000.00
Selynne's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150040.000.00
Raysere's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150060.000.00
Vizan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150080.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150100.000.00
Chelm's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150120.000.00
Draclira's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane150140.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor EM Hardener150160.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor EM Hardener150180.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor EM Hardener150200.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor EM Hardener150220.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor EM Hardener150240.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor EM Hardener150260.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor EM Hardener150280.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor EM Hardener150300.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150320.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150340.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150360.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150380.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150400.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150420.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150440.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener150460.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150480.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150500.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150520.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150540.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150560.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150580.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150600.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener150620.000.00
Brokara's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150640.000.00
Tairei's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150660.000.00
Selynne's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150680.000.00
Raysere's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150700.000.00
Vizan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150720.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150740.000.00
Chelm's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150760.000.00
Draclira's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener150780.000.00
Brokara's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150800.000.00
Tairei's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150820.000.00
Selynne's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150840.000.00
Raysere's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150860.000.00
Vizan's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150880.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150900.000.00
Chelm's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150920.000.00
Draclira's Modified Capacitor Power Relay150940.000.00
Brokara's Modified Power Diagnostic System150960.000.00
Tairei's Modified Power Diagnostic System150980.000.00
Selynne's Modified Power Diagnostic System151000.000.00
Raysere's Modified Power Diagnostic System151020.000.00
Vizan's Modified Power Diagnostic System151040.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Power Diagnostic System151060.000.00
Chelm's Modified Power Diagnostic System151080.000.00
Draclira's Modified Power Diagnostic System151100.000.00
Brokara's Modified Reactor Control Unit151120.000.00
Tairei's Modified Reactor Control Unit151140.000.00
Selynne's Modified Reactor Control Unit151160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Reactor Control Unit151180.000.00
Vizan's Modified Reactor Control Unit151200.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Reactor Control Unit151220.000.00
Chelm's Modified Reactor Control Unit151240.000.00
Draclira's Modified Reactor Control Unit151260.000.00
Brokara's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151280.000.00
Tairei's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151300.000.00
Selynne's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151320.000.00
Raysere's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151340.000.00
Vizan's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151360.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151380.000.00
Chelm's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151400.000.00
Draclira's Modified Heavy Capacitor Booster151420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151460.000.00
Setele's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer151500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151540.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Plasma Smartbomb151580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Large Armor Repairer151600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Large Armor Repairer151610.000.00
Setele's Modified Large Armor Repairer151620.000.00
Cormack's Modified Large Armor Repairer151630.000.00
Brynn's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151640.001.02
Tuvan's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151661100000000.001.02
Setele's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151680.001.02
Cormack's Modified Adaptive Nano Plating151700.001.02
Brynn's Modified Thermal Plating151720.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Thermal Plating151740.000.00
Setele's Modified Thermal Plating151760.000.00
Cormack's Modified Thermal Plating151780.000.00
Brynn's Modified EM Plating151800.000.00
Tuvan's Modified EM Plating151820.000.00
Setele's Modified EM Plating151840.000.00
Cormack's Modified EM Plating151860.000.00
Brynn's Modified Explosive Plating151880.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Explosive Plating151900.000.00
Setele's Modified Explosive Plating151920.000.00
Cormack's Modified Explosive Plating151940.000.00
Brynn's Modified Kinetic Plating151960.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Kinetic Plating151980.000.00
Setele's Modified Kinetic Plating152000.000.00
Cormack's Modified Kinetic Plating152020.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152040.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152060.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152080.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane152100.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152120.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152140.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152160.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane152180.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized EM Membrane152200.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized EM Membrane152220.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized EM Membrane152240.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized EM Membrane152260.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152280.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152300.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152320.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Explosive Membrane152340.000.00
Brynn's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152360.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152380.000.00
Setele's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152400.000.00
Cormack's Modified Energized Kinetic Membrane152420.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor EM Hardener152440.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor EM Hardener152460.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor EM Hardener152480.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor EM Hardener152500.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152520.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152540.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152560.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Thermal Hardener152580.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152600.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152620.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152640.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Kinetic Hardener152660.000.00
Brynn's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152680.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152700.000.00
Setele's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152720.000.00
Cormack's Modified Armor Explosive Hardener152740.000.00
Brynn's Modified Sensor Booster152760.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Sensor Booster152780.000.00
Setele's Modified Sensor Booster152800.000.00
Cormack's Modified Sensor Booster152820.000.00
Brynn's Modified Tracking Computer152840.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Tracking Computer152860.000.00
Setele's Modified Tracking Computer152880.000.00
Cormack's Modified Tracking Computer152900.000.00
Brynn's Modified Power Diagnostic System152920.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Power Diagnostic System152940.000.00
Setele's Modified Power Diagnostic System152960.000.00
Cormack's Modified Power Diagnostic System152980.000.00
Brynn's Modified Reactor Control Unit153000.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Reactor Control Unit153020.000.00
Setele's Modified Reactor Control Unit153040.000.00
Cormack's Modified Reactor Control Unit153060.000.00
Brynn's Modified Co-Processor153080.000.00
Tuvan's Modified Co-Processor153100.000.00
Setele's Modified Co-Processor153120.000.00
Cormack's Modified Co-Processor153140.000.00
Galeptos Medicine153160.000.00
Genetically Enhanced Livestock153170.008260.20
Top-Secret Design Documents153180.000.00
Large Special Delivery153190.000.00
Metal Scraps153312499.981011.24
Research Tools153530.000.00
Neophite154100.000.00
Naiyon's Modified Magnetic Field Stabilizer154160.000.00
Makur's Modified Capacitor Power Relay154370.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Gyrostabilizer154470.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Thermal Membrane154530.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane154550.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster154572299998.1923.01
Improved X-Instinct Booster1545815995546.190.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster1545930999999.990.00
Standard Frentix Booster154603699997.851000.00
Improved Frentix Booster1546116999999.991000.00
Strong Frentix Booster154620.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster154633089000.000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster154647000000.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster1546527900000.000.00
Standard Drop Booster154664099983.230.00
Improved Drop Booster154770.0016682.00
Strong Drop Booster154780.0023000.01
Standard Exile Booster154793299003.99600000.03
Improved Exile Booster1548012397639.960.00
Vespa I1550833998.9815000.01
Valkyrie I1551059941.0022000.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia I155873000.000.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia II155888290.000.00
Federation Navy Midshipman Insignia III1558914998.980.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia I155900.006003.62
Federation Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I155910.0012002.35
Federation Navy Fleet Captain Insignia I155921050000.00603013.48
Federation Navy Fleet Major Insignia I15593115900.0095000.01
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia I155940.00351001.68
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia I155960.000.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia II155977799.990.00
Caldari Navy Midshipman Insignia III1559814199.990.00
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia I1559919000.008005.30
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia II15600627899.99327800.70
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia III156011119999.77600001.62
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia I15602184999.9973901.73
Caldari Navy Admiral Insignia I156042999999.002402301.01
Caldari Navy Vice Admiral Insignia I156053800000.002800040.23
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia I156074399.9950.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia II156087499.994020.00
Imperial Navy Midshipman Insignia III156090.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia I15610269998.9989004.02
Imperial Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1561120000.0010002.80
Imperial Navy Captain Insignia I1561247998.9927504.87
Imperial Navy Major Insignia I15613549998.00336231.58
Imperial Navy Colonel Insignia I15614161999.00117125.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia I156153199222.002234000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia I1561729000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia II156180.000.00
Ammatar Navy Midshipman Insignia III1561914950.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia I1562020000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Major Insignia I1562130000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Captain Insignia I156220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia I1562375000.020.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia I156256994.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia II156266996.000.00
Republic Fleet Midshipman Insignia III156270.00252.02
Republic Fleet Private Insignia I1562819999.9918000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia II1562925000.000.00
Republic Fleet Captain Insignia I156300.00299999.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia I15631441868.81100250.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia I156320.002000303.76
Imperial Navy Squad Leader Insignia1563412899990.030.00
Imperial Navy Raid Leader Insignia1563539799990.030.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156360.000.00
Yeni Sarum's Insignia156370.000.00
Terachi Tash-Murkon's Insignia156380.000.00
Karzo Sarum's Insignia156390.000.00
Ammatar Navy Squad Leader Insignia156400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Raid Leader Insignia156418999986.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156430.000.00
Zerim Kurzon's Insignia156440.000.00
Jerek Zuomi's Insignia156450.000.00
Federation Navy Command Sergeant Major Insignia I1564698000.000.00
Federation Navy Squad Leader Insignia156470.000.00
Federation Navy Raid Leader Insignia156480.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Elite Insignia156490.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156500.000.00
Jerome Leman's Insignia156510.000.00
Luther Veron's Insignia156520.000.00
Caldari Navy Captain Elite Insignia156530.000.00
Caldari Navy Squad Leader Insignia156540.000.00
Caldari Navy Raid Leader Insignia156550.000.00
Caldari Navy Commodore Insignia II15656119899.9979298.10
Caldari Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156570.000.00
Naiyon Tai's Insignia156580.000.00
Mizuma Gomi's Insignia156590.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia III1566070000.0023000.00
Republic Fleet Commander Insignia II156613275000.00872501.38
Republic Fleet Squad Leader Insignia156620.000.00
Republic Fleet Raid Leader Insignia15663100000.000.00
Republic Fleet Navy Commander Insignia156640.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Elite Insignia1566660000.000.00
Kali Midez's Insignia156670.000.00
Shaqil Dragat's Insignia156680.000.00
Imperial Navy General Insignia II156694444441.562710007.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Commander Insignia156700.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia II156711000000.01650000.00
Ammatar Navy Major Insignia II1567299999.9955000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Colonel Insignia II156730.000.00
Minmatar Freedom Fighter Insignia I15674249999.001200.44
Caldari Navy Co-Processor1567578978999.8935000000.90
Federation Navy Co-Processor15677149000000.0010000.09
Caldari Navy Ballistic Control System15681123199989.8783170667.19
Republic Fleet Ballistic Control System156830.0051000123.00
Imperial Navy Thermal Plating156850.000.00
Imperial Navy EM Plating156870.000.00
Imperial Navy Explosive Plating156890.000.00
Imperial Navy Kinetic Plating156910.0012963.01
Imperial Navy Adaptive Nano Plating156930.0010000.03
Republic Fleet Thermal Plating1569524999999.990.00
Republic Fleet EM Plating156970.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Plating156990.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Plating157010.000.00
Republic Fleet Adaptive Nano Plating1570312799799.990.00
Imperial Navy Armor Thermal Hardener1570536911979.880.00
Imperial Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener157070.001000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor Explosive Hardener1570950000000.002000000.00
Imperial Navy Armor EM Hardener1571112000000.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Thermal Hardener157130.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Kinetic Hardener157150.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor Explosive Hardener157170.000.00
Republic Fleet Armor EM Hardener157190.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157210.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized EM Membrane157230.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1572549999999.900.00
Imperial Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157270.000.00
Imperial Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1572944679617.5027554821.11
Federation Navy Energized Thermal Membrane157310.000.00
Federation Navy Energized EM Membrane157330.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Explosive Membrane1573529999998.9816000.00
Federation Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane157370.000.00
Federation Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane1573923499888.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Armor Repairer157410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Armor Repairer157420.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large Armor Repairer1574388112988.62101000.01
Federation Navy Small Armor Repairer1574429991983.810.00
Federation Navy Medium Armor Repairer157450.000.00
Federation Navy Large Armor Repairer1574699999958.890.00
Republic Fleet 5MN Microwarpdrive157470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1MN Afterburner157490.000.00
Republic Fleet 50MN Microwarpdrive157510.0044000123.00
Republic Fleet 10MN Afterburner1575352899998.001004129.41
Republic Fleet 500MN Microwarpdrive15755142999999.005000123.00
Republic Fleet 100MN Afterburner1575765698997.0032000123.00
Federation Navy 5MN Microwarpdrive157590.000.00
Federation Navy 1MN Afterburner157610.000.00
Federation Navy 50MN Microwarpdrive15764137192990.0061212002.43
Federation Navy 10MN Afterburner1576638499719.2923808152.51
Federation Navy 500MN Microwarpdrive157680.000.00
Federation Navy 100MN Afterburner1577074364999.9931119999.98
Ammatar Navy Small Capacitor Booster157720.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Capacitor Booster157760.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster157780.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Capacitor Booster1578016000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro Capacitor Booster157820.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Capacitor Booster1578490299981.220.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Capacitor Booster1578649599998.910.00
Ammatar Navy Cap Recharger1578830000000.0010000000.00
Caldari Navy Cloaking Device1579029989999.9418100000.11
Federation Navy Tracking Computer15792197999860.99134025166.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Neutralizer157940.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer157960.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer15798119000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Neutralizer1580069699990.030.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Neutralizer158020.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Neutralizer1580462999996.3738899999.90
Republic Fleet Gyrostabilizer15806106999109.9165403361.05
Ammatar Navy Heat Sink1580890000000.000.00
Imperial Navy Heat Sink15810103999722.7476197446.09
Republic Fleet Overdrive Injector1581267990000.000.00
Republic Fleet Nanofiber Structure158130.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158140.000.00
Caldari Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158150.000.00
Caldari Navy 75mm Railgun158160.000.00
Caldari Navy 425mm Railgun158170.000.00
Caldari Navy 350mm Railgun158180.000.00
Caldari Navy 250mm Railgun158200.000.00
Caldari Navy 200mm Railgun158210.000.00
Caldari Navy 150mm Railgun158230.000.00
Caldari Navy 125mm Railgun158240.000.00
Federation Navy Neutron Blaster Cannon158250.0010000000.01
Federation Navy Light Neutron Blaster15826144838454.880.00
Federation Navy Light Ion Blaster158270.000.00
Federation Navy Light Electron Blaster158280.000.00
Federation Navy Ion Blaster Cannon158290.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Neutron Blaster158300.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Ion Blaster158310.000.00
Federation Navy Heavy Electron Blaster158320.000.00
Federation Navy Electron Blaster Cannon158330.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 250mm Railgun158340.000.00
Federation Navy Dual 150mm Railgun158350.000.00
Federation Navy 75mm Railgun158360.000.00
Federation Navy 425mm Railgun158370.000.00
Federation Navy 350mm Railgun158380.000.00
Federation Navy 250mm Railgun1584050000000.000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Railgun158410.000.00
Federation Navy 150mm Railgun1584324979990.030.00
Federation Navy 125mm Railgun158440.000.00
Ammatar Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Quad Beam Laser158460.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Pulse Laser158470.000.00
Ammatar Navy Mega Beam Laser158480.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1584913000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158500.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158510.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Beam Laser158520.000.00
Ammatar Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158530.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158540.000.00
Ammatar Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158550.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158560.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158570.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158580.000.00
Ammatar Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158590.000.00
Imperial Navy Tachyon Beam Laser158600.000.00
Imperial Navy Quad Beam Laser158610.000.00
Imperial Navy Mega Pulse Laser1586269919989.140.00
Imperial Navy Mega Beam Laser158630.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Pulse Laser1586427000000.070.00
Imperial Navy Small Focused Beam Laser158650.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Pulse Laser158660.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Beam Laser158670.000.00
Imperial Navy Gatling Pulse Laser158680.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Pulse Laser158690.000.00
Imperial Navy Focused Medium Beam Laser158700.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Pulse Laser158710.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Light Beam Laser158720.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Pulse Laser158730.000.00
Imperial Navy Dual Heavy Beam Laser158740.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small Energy Nosferatu158750.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158770.000.00
Ammatar Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu1587929899989.980.00
Imperial Navy Small Energy Nosferatu1588119999999.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium Energy Nosferatu158830.000.00
Imperial Navy Heavy Energy Nosferatu158850.000.00
Caldari Navy Warp Scrambler1588764998399.2742032064.22
Caldari Navy Warp Disruptor1588964899574.7948000022.24
Republic Fleet Warp Disruptor15891169969999.8799000000.02
Republic Fleet Warp Scrambler15893111999982.9979000135.20
Federation Navy Magnetic Field Stabilizer15895174979925.4577349463.01
Caldari Navy X-Large Shield Booster15897176998999.9960000000.00
Caldari Navy Small Shield Booster1589839999908.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Booster15899246999997.500.00
Caldari Navy Large Shield Booster1590087918989.7735000000.00
Republic Fleet X-Large Shield Booster159010.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Booster159020.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Booster159030.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Shield Booster159040.000.00
Caldari Navy Shield Boost Amplifier15905120000000.0031000000.00
Republic Fleet Shield Boost Amplifier159070.0020000000.01
Caldari Navy EM Ward Amplifier1590969999999.990.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1591115197084.990.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159130.001000000.00
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Amplifier1591531999996.000.00
Republic Fleet EM Ward Amplifier159170.000.00
Republic Fleet Kinetic Deflection Amplifier159190.000.00
Republic Fleet Thermal Dissipation Amplifier159210.000.00
Republic Fleet Explosive Deflection Amplifier1592318999996.770.00
Caldari Navy Small Graviton Smartbomb159250.000.00
Caldari Navy Micro Graviton Smartbomb159270.000.00
Caldari Navy Medium Graviton Smartbomb159290.000.00
Caldari Navy Large Graviton Smartbomb15931199999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Micro Proton Smartbomb159330.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Proton Smartbomb159350.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Proton Smartbomb159370.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Proton Smartbomb15939150000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159410.000.00
Ammatar Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159430.000.00
Ammatar Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159450.000.00
Ammatar Navy Large EMP Smartbomb159470.0050000.00
Federation Navy Small Plasma Smartbomb159490.000.00
Federation Navy Micro Plasma Smartbomb159510.000.00
Federation Navy Medium Plasma Smartbomb159530.000.00
Federation Navy Large Plasma Smartbomb159550.000.00
Imperial Navy Small EMP Smartbomb159570.000.00
Imperial Navy Micro EMP Smartbomb159590.000.00
Imperial Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb159610.000.00
Imperial Navy Large EMP Smartbomb15963174002739.740.00
Republic Fleet Tracking Enhancer1596584999898.9850761673.71
Federation Navy Remote Tracking Computer15967150000000.390.00
Ammatar Slave Trader Insignia159790.000.00
Amarr Empire Slave Trader Insignia159800.000.00
Khanid Slave Trader Insignia159810.000.00
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599226000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599325000.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia II1599434999.997002.62
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia IV1599629500.000.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia IV15997133998.990.00
Republic Fleet Private Insignia V15998120000.00125.09
Caldari Navy Captain Insignia V1599948000.0022501.20
Imperial Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600079999.9938009.05
Ammatar Navy Sergeant Insignia III1600130000.000.00
Federation Navy Sergeant Insignia III16002150000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60516003162049999.97100656564.91
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-70516004164997999.900.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-805160050.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-90516006195999999.93100999999.93
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-6031600814992999.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-605160090.00112000000.00
Colossal Sealed Cargo Containers160410.000.00
Medium Sized Sealed Cargo Containers160420.000.00
Giant Sealed Cargo Containers160430.000.00
Small Sealed Cargo Containers160440.000.00
Large Sealed Cargo Containers160450.000.00
Republic Fleet 125mm Autocannon160460.000.00
Republic Fleet 1200mm Artillery160470.000.00
Republic Fleet 1400mm Howitzer Artillery1604869999999.9915000733.90
Republic Fleet 150mm Autocannon160490.000.00
Republic Fleet 200mm Autocannon160500.000.00
Republic Fleet 220mm Autocannon160510.000.00
Republic Fleet 250mm Artillery160520.000.00
Republic Fleet 280mm Howitzer Artillery1605399999998.990.00
Republic Fleet 425mm Autocannon160540.000.00
Republic Fleet 650mm Artillery160550.000.00
Republic Fleet 720mm Howitzer Artillery160560.000.00
Republic Fleet 800mm Repeating Cannon1605777999999.8815000000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 180mm Autocannon160580.000.00
Republic Fleet Dual 425mm Autocannon1605961999999.990.00
Republic Fleet Dual 650mm Repeating Cannon160600.000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Light Missile Launcher16061199998968.0010000000.01
Caldari Navy Cruise Missile Launcher1606255000000.0026013995.81
Caldari Navy Heavy Missile Launcher16064120000000.0032034460.73
Caldari Navy Rocket Launcher1606545000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Torpedo Launcher16067105000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Light Missile Launcher1606861999736.9322001076.33
Remote Armor Repair Systems160690.0085.12
CONCORD Officer Emblem1611835000.0012000.00
CONCORD Soldier Emblem161197000.00100.01
CONCORD Piranha Emblem161200.00100.00
CONCORD Panther Emblem161210.001000.20
CONCORD Captain Emblem161220.001000.20
CONCORD Raptor Emblem161230.00100.00
CONCORD Colonel Emblem161240.005000.20
CONCORD General Emblem161250.0010000.20
CONCORD Modified Cloaking Device161260.000.00
Khanid Rookie Insignia161790.000.00
Khanid Fighter Insignia161800.000.00
Khanid Elite Fighter Insignia161810.000.00
Khanid Scout Insignia161820.000.00
Khanid Sparrow Insignia161830.000.00
Khanid Officer Insignia161840.000.00
Khanid Hawk Insignia161850.000.00
Khanid Eagle Insignia161860.000.00
Khanid Warbird Insignia161870.000.00
Khanid High Commander Insignia161880.000.00
Khanid Royal Insignia16189999000.00500000.82
Mercenary Pilot161940.000.00
Caldari Control Tower16213348799997.99200000000.00
Minmatar Control Tower16214440000000.00211068682.00
Research Laboratory1621646800000.000.00
Rapid Equipment Assembly Array162200.000.00
Moon Harvesting Array1622149998898.894500000.00
Ferox1622748500000.2533050000.00
Brutix1622957999000.0048000000.00
Cyclone1623142580025.9536000002.10
Prophecy1623377499849.2425000017.10
Coercer162361194879.99900015.00
Cormorant162381115000.00115001.06
Catalyst162401071000.00671661.14
Thrasher16242799998.00732043.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-6051624538399984.630.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70516246145000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-8051624755000945.9910999945.99
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-90516248249999999.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-100516249125000000.000.00
Minmatar Emissary162530.000.00
Clear Icicle16262200000.000.00
Glacial Mass16263195500.00120000.00
Blue Ice16264250000.000.00
White Glaze162650.000.00
Glare Crust162660.000.00
Dark Glitter162670.000.00
Gelidus162680.000.00
Krystallos162690.000.00
Heavy Water16272379.98295.01
Liquid Ozone1627396.9853.10
Helium Isotopes16274617.57560.00
Strontium Clathrates162756811.956405.00
Ice Harvester I162782050000.001100000.65
Ice Harvesting16281699998.92375.55
'Accord' Core Compensation162970.001621.21
'Repose' Core Compensation1629973999.871345.56
'Stoic' Core Equalizer I1630179000.0028800.26
'Halcyon' Core Equalizer I16303361999.99230000.23
Upgraded Adaptive Nano Plating I1630577777.77850.00
Limited Adaptive Nano Plating I163070.000.00
'Collateral' Adaptive Nano Plating I16309300000.00159.00
'Refuge' Adaptive Nano Plating I16311983999.0050301.83
Upgraded Kinetic Plating I163135000.000.00
Limited Kinetic Plating I1631539199.92100.00
Experimental Kinetic Plating I16317174999.99102.04
'Aegis' Explosive Plating I163190.000.00
Upgraded Explosive Plating I1632110000.00303.00
Limited Explosive Plating I1632381000.0099.99
Experimental Explosive Plating I1632518999.980.00
'Element' Kinetic Plating I16327100000.00100.00
Upgraded EM Plating I1632915975.00181.38
Limited EM Plating I1633113000.000.00
'Contour' EM Plating I163335000.000.00
'Spiegel' EM Plating I1633598999.98102.17
Upgraded Thermal Plating I1633738999.98110.00
Limited Thermal Plating I1633980000.00150.00
Experimental Thermal Plating I16341299999.99101.07
Prototype Thermal Plating I1634374000.0010.00
Upgraded Layered Plating I1634565925.910.00
Limited Layered Plating I1634713500.000.00
'Scarab' Layered Plating I1634926000.00201.00
'Grail' Layered Plating I163510.00180.00
Upgraded Armor EM Hardener I16353114000.000.00
Limited Armor EM Hardener I16355100000.000.00
Experimental Armor EM Hardener I16357120000.000.00
Prototype Armor EM Hardener I16359114999.9888967.00
Upgraded Armor Explosive Hardener I16361175000.000.00
Limited Armor Explosive Hardener I16363478900.000.00
Experimental Armor Explosive Hardener I163650.000.00
Prototype Armor Explosive Hardener I16367175000.000.00
Upgraded Armor Kinetic Hardener I16369175000.000.00
Limited Armor Kinetic Hardener I16371150000.000.00
Experimental Armor Kinetic Hardener I16373150000.000.00
Prototype Armor Kinetic Hardener I16375174000.000.00
Upgraded Armor Thermal Hardener I16377138000.000.00
Limited Armor Thermal Hardener I16379150000.000.00
Experimental Armor Thermal Hardener I16381269999.980.00
Prototype Armor Thermal Hardener I163830.000.00
Upgraded Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16385250000.0016000.01
Limited Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16387300000.006666.01
Experimental Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I16389148900.005033.33
Prototype Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I163911169990.00169900.00
Upgraded Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639399999.991200.50
Limited Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639538495.00585.67
Experimental Energized Kinetic Membrane I1639735000.005500.00
Prototype Energized Kinetic Membrane I16399168000.000.00
Upgraded Energized Explosive Membrane I1640162500.001002.23
Limited Energized Explosive Membrane I1640348000.003002.23
Experimental Energized Explosive Membrane I1640569299.995000.00
Prototype Energized Explosive Membrane I1640742258.99395.00
Upgraded Energized EM Membrane I164090.001072.23
Limited Energized EM Membrane I1641137999.99818.63
Experimental Energized EM Membrane I1641343499.971723.27
Prototype Energized EM Membrane I1641599999.99500.07
Upgraded Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641755000.001703.19
Limited Energized Armor Layering Membrane I1641963999.98620.02
Experimental Energized Armor Layering Membrane I164210.005400.00
Prototype Energized Armor Layering Membrane I16423150000.000.00
Upgraded Energized Thermal Membrane I1642558500.0010014.54
Limited Energized Thermal Membrane I1642763999.973012.56
Experimental Energized Thermal Membrane I1642948499.93723.11
Prototype Energized Thermal Membrane I1643184999.99300.08
Small I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1643397000.00999.00
Small Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164358345.05100.00
Small Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16439899363.203399.00
Medium I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer1644160364.01100.00
Medium Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer164430.001359.82
Medium Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer16447602585.41600.00
Large I-ax Enduring Remote Armor Repairer16449200000.00101.22
Large Coaxial Compact Remote Armor Repairer1645199000.005000.00
Large Solace Scoped Remote Armor Repairer1645593000.000.00
Crosslink Compact Ballistic Control System164572999992.711100008.67
Medium Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer164671000000.0037449.01
Medium Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16469424999.9919999.00
Heavy Gremlin Compact Energy Neutralizer16475599999.98124999.00
Heavy Infectious Scoped Energy Neutralizer16477599999.99149999.99
Large Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648148000.001073.50
Large Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648332000.302000.23
Large Partial E95c Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648562449.991500.01
Large 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16487399999.9921449.00
Medium Asymmetric Remote Capacitor Transmitter1648931999.00732.00
Medium Murky Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649199000.001200.05
Medium Partial E95b Remote Capacitor Transmitter1649352000.00527.00
Medium 'Regard' Remote Capacitor Transmitter16495993000.005000.02
Heavy Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16497599999.99139999.00
Heavy Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16499599999.99169999.00
Medium Ghoul Compact Energy Nosferatu16505424999.9944999.00
Medium Knave Scoped Energy Nosferatu16507749999.9914999.99
'Malkuth' Cruise Launcher I1651325000.00220.40
'Limos' Cruise Launcher I1651545413.65418.04
XT-9000 Cruise Launcher1651710000.000.00
'Arbalest' Cruise Launcher I16519214999.7628500.34
'Malkuth' Rocket Launcher I1652110000.00280.01
'Limos' Rocket Launcher I1652316999.980.00
OE-5200 Rocket Launcher16525120000.008003.45
'Arbalest' Rocket Launcher I16527886999.73306003.78
Ionic Field Accelerator I16529929000.0068003.18
5a Prototype Shield Support I165311239998.00211028.99
'Stalwart' Particle Field Magnifier165333000000.001001001.08
'Copasetic' Particle Field Acceleration1653512989988.495010005.00
Vigor Compact Micro Auxiliary Power Core165370.009000012.36
Heavy Assault Cruisers1659144999989.9932015.56
Angel Cartel Prisoners165930.000.00
Procurement165940.00150000.20
Daytrading165950.0012505.55
Wholesale1659643993520.505000000.00
Margin Trading1659722226304.200.00
Marketing165988999312.89410000.01
Brokara's Modified Cap Recharger165990.000.00
Selynne's Modified Cap Recharger166010.000.00
Vizan's Modified Cap Recharger166030.000.00
Chelm's Modified Cap Recharger166050.000.00
Message from the Governor166140.000.00
CONCORD Star Emblem1661725000000.001000.00
Accounting166220.001000000.00
The Chief of Security166230.000.00
The Militia Leader166300.000.00
Small Artillery Battery166311999000.000.00
Hydrocarbons166332299.980.00
Atmospheric Gases166340.000.00
Evaporite Deposits166351799.000.00
Silicates166362499.000.59
Tungsten166370.000.00
Titanium166380.000.00
Scandium166392900.001002.01
Cobalt166403680.001252.17
Chromium166410.000.00
Vanadium166425500.001300.24
Cadmium166437255.006550.00
Platinum166445800.000.00
Mercury166468000.001102.61
Caesium166470.000.00
Hafnium166480.00530.51
Technetium166490.0021.00
Dysprosium166500.000.00
Neodymium1665159000.000.00
Promethium166520.000.00
Thulium166530.000.00
Titanium Chromide166548999.980.00
Crystallite Alloy166550.000.00
Fernite Alloy166560.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy166570.000.00
Silicon Diborite166583999.990.00
Carbon Polymers166590.000.00
Ceramic Powder166600.000.00
Sulfuric Acid166610.000.00
Platinum Technite166620.000.00
Caesarium Cadmide166630.005.00
Solerium166640.005.00
Hexite166650.000.00
Hyperflurite166660.000.00
Neo Mercurite166670.000.00
Dysporite166680.005.00
Ferrofluid166690.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide16670233.99186.25
Titanium Carbide16671350.00240.00
Tungsten Carbide16672340.00165.11
Fernite Carbide16673175.25165.12
Sylramic Fibers16678492.88425.01
Fullerides166791400.00811.13
Phenolic Composites166802098.531850.04
Nanotransistors166815945.994000.10
Hypersynaptic Fibers1668223677.0010005.09
Ferrogel1668354999.8545850.64
Manufacturing Tools166860.000.00
Medium Artillery Battery166885498000.001000000.00
Large Artillery Battery166890.000.00
Small Railgun Battery166901000000.000.00
Medium Railgun Battery166910.000.00
Large Railgun Battery1669214489469.990.00
Large Beam Laser Battery1669416947743.000.00
Cruise Missile Battery1669614999988.000.00
Torpedo Battery166970.000.00
Novice Medal167120.000.00
Intermediate Medal167130.000.00
Legends Medal167140.000.00
Sansha Data Sheets168320.000.00
Standard Blue Pill Booster Reaction1686859898999.000.00
Complex Reactor Array1686919194441.810.00
Ukomi Superconductors1713691000.0040000.04
Gallentean Planetary Vehicles171430.000.00
Small Beam Laser Battery171670.000.00
Medium Beam Laser Battery171682500000.000.00
Ion Field Projection Battery171745000000.00500000.00
Phase Inversion Battery171755000000.00500000.00
Spatial Destabilization Battery171767499999.00500000.00
White Noise Generation Battery171775000000.00500000.00
Stasis Webification Battery171783890000.00500000.00
Sensor Dampening Battery171809900019.011100020.03
Warp Disruption Battery171817499999.99500000.00
Warp Scrambling Battery171823000000.00500000.00
Ballistic Deflection Array1718410969967.980.00
Explosion Dampening Array171859999999.000.00
Heat Dissipation Array1718611714949.910.00
Photon Scattering Array171874659939.980.00
Angel Bronze Tag17190200000.0015000.00
Angel Diamond Tag17192269999.005006.30
Angel Gold Tag17194189980.9320002.28
Angel Platinum Tag17196299999.0019999.99
Angel Electrum Tag1719939999.891000.00
Blood Copper Tag17200130000.000.00
Blood Diamond Tag1720114989.950.00
Blood Palladium Tag17202200000.000.00
Blood Electrum Tag172030.0010500.00
Blood Brass Tag172040.0013604.67
Guristas Copper Tag172050.000.00
Guristas Diamond Tag1720699999.92100.55
Guristas Brass Tag172070.00500000.01
Guristas Palladium Tag17208399999.9810500.00
Guristas Electrum Tag17209159999.9710000.00
Sansha Copper Tag17210740001.0150001.01
Sansha Diamond Tag17211250000.00109.95
Sansha Brass Tag172120.000.00
Sansha Palladium Tag172130.002200.00
Sansha Electrum Tag172144451.00109.95
Serpentis Copper Tag172150.00100.00
Serpentis Diamond Tag172160.000.00
Serpentis Brass Tag172170.00854000.52
Serpentis Palladium Tag17218799997.990.00
Serpentis Electrum Tag172190.001.00
Domination Brass Tag1722058887.00200.00
Domination Bronze Tag172210.001.01
Domination Copper Tag172227000.00400.00
Domination Crystal Tag172233200000.0080000.00
Domination Diamond Tag172240.000.00
Domination Electrum Tag172250.000.00
Domination Gold Tag172261447799.00200802.42
Domination Palladium Tag1722768999999.990.00
Domination Platinum Tag172290.000.00
Domination Silver Tag1723040000.00200.00
Dark Blood Brass Tag172310.000.00
Dark Blood Bronze Tag172320.000.00
Dark Blood Copper Tag172330.000.00
Dark Blood Crystal Tag172340.000.00
Dark Blood Diamond Tag172350.000.00
Dark Blood Electrum Tag172360.00100000.00
Dark Blood Palladium Tag172370.00100000.00
Dark Blood Gold Tag172380.000.00
Dark Blood Silver Tag172390.000.00
Dark Blood Platinum Tag172400.00100000.00
Dread Guristas Brass Tag172410.000.00
Dread Guristas Bronze Tag172420.000.00
Dread Guristas Copper Tag172430.000.00
Dread Guristas Crystal Tag17244200000.5520.55
Dread Guristas Diamond Tag172450.000.00
Dread Guristas Electrum Tag172470.000.00
Dread Guristas Gold Tag172480.000.00
Dread Guristas Palladium Tag172490.000.00
Dread Guristas Platinum Tag172500.000.00
Dread Guristas Silver Tag17251989899.5431.55
True Sansha Brass Tag1725229990.000.00
True Sansha Bronze Tag172530.000.00
True Sansha Copper Tag1725412500.000.00
True Sansha Crystal Tag172550.000.00
True Sansha Diamond Tag172560.000.00
True Sansha Electrum Tag172570.000.00
True Sansha Gold Tag172580.000.00
True Sansha Palladium Tag17259210000000.000.00
True Sansha Platinum Tag172600.000.00
True Sansha Silver Tag172610.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Brass Tag1726288000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Bronze Tag172633500000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Copper Tag17264500000.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Crystal Tag172664399900.00250000.05
Shadow Serpentis Diamond Tag172670.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Electrum Tag172680.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Palladium Tag172690.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Gold Tag172700.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Platinum Tag172710.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Silver Tag172720.000.00
Chelm Soran's Tag172870.00100000.00
Vizan Ankonin's Tag172880.00100000.00
Selynne Mardakar's Tag172890.00100000.00
Brokara Ryver's Tag172900.00100000.00
Cormack Vaaja's Tag172910.00100000.00
Setele Schellan's Tag172920.00100000.00
Tuvan Orth's Tag172930.00100000.00
Brynn Jerdola's Tag172940.00100000.00
Estamel Tharchon's Tag172950.00100000.00
Vepas Minimala's Tag172960.00100000.00
Thon Eney's Tag172970.00100000.00
Kaikka Peunato's Tag172980.00100000.00
Draclira Merlonne's Tag172990.00100000.00
Ahremen Arkah's Tag173000.00100000.00
Raysere Giant's Tag173010.00100000.00
Tairei Namazoth's Tag173020.00100000.00
Tobias Kruzhor's Tag173030.000.00
Gotan Kreiss's Tag173040.00100000.00
Hakim Stormare's Tag1730587499990.06100000.00
Mizuro Cybon's Tag173060.000.00
Fermionic Condensates1731793000.0376000.03
Small Audit Log Secure Container173630.000.00
Medium Audit Log Secure Container17364599999.990.00
Large Audit Log Secure Container173650.000.00
Station Container1736648900.004500.05
Station Vault Container173670.0021013.56
Station Warehouse Container173683995384.540.00
Ulamon's Data Chip173910.000.00
Data Chips17392119999.9990000.60
Large Blaster Battery1740211999998.000.00
Medium Blaster Battery174030.000.00
Small Blaster Battery174040.000.00
Large Pulse Laser Battery1740619999999.990.00
Medium Pulse Laser Battery174070.002000000.00
Small Pulse Laser Battery174080.000.00
Former Slaves174090.000.00
Gallente 106 Election Holoreel174230.001.00
Amarrian Wheat1742499994.001.04
Crimson Arkonor174250.000.00
Prime Arkonor174260.000.00
Triclinic Bistot174280.000.00
Monoclinic Bistot174290.000.00
Sharp Crokite174320.000.00
Crystalline Crokite174330.000.00
Onyx Ochre174360.000.00
Obsidian Ochre174370.000.00
Vitric Hedbergite174400.000.00
Glazed Hedbergite17441475.000.00
Vivid Hemorphite174440.000.00
Radiant Hemorphite174450.000.00
Pure Jaspet17448500.00302.00
Pristine Jaspet174490.00329.64
Luminous Kernite174520.000.00
Fiery Kernite174530.000.00
Azure Plagioclase1745571.0055.71
Rich Plagioclase1745662.9050.55
Solid Pyroxeres174590.0024.00
Viscous Pyroxeres174600.0036.00
Condensed Scordite174630.0015.12
Massive Scordite174640.0015.51
Bright Spodumain174660.000.00
Gleaming Spodumain174670.000.00
Concentrated Veldspar1747017.9814.33
Dense Veldspar1747115.4512.48
Radioactive Waste174750.000.00
Covetor1747627989998.9920000000.17
Retriever1747820882858.7518651018.05
Procurer1748023999981.2616000011.30
Strip Miner I174821999998.901700001.03
Republic Fleet Rapid Light Missile Launcher174840.000.00
Republic Fleet Cruise Missile Launcher174850.000.00
Republic Fleet Heavy Missile Launcher174870.000.00
Republic Fleet Rocket Launcher174880.000.00
Republic Fleet Torpedo Launcher174900.000.00
Republic Fleet Light Missile Launcher174910.000.00
Republic Fleet Large Armor Repairer174920.000.00
Republic Fleet Medium Armor Repairer174930.000.00
Republic Fleet Small Armor Repairer174940.000.00
Caldari Navy Kinetic Deflection Field1749563918987.85100000.02
Caldari Navy Explosive Deflection Field1749633999982.000.00
Caldari Navy Thermal Dissipation Field1749724999999.970.00
Caldari Navy Adaptive Invulnerability Field17498499999999.88350000001.90
Caldari Navy EM Ward Field1749944499989.990.00
Caldari Navy Stasis Webifier1750053999969.9733700892.35
Ammatar Navy Armor EM Hardener175020.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Explosive Hardener175040.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener175060.000.00
Ammatar Navy Armor Thermal Hardener175080.000.00
Ammatar Navy Capacitor Power Relay175100.000.00
Ammatar Navy Kinetic Plating175120.000.00
Ammatar Navy Adaptive Nano Plating1751425256985.0010000.10
Ammatar Navy Explosive Plating175160.000.00
Ammatar Navy EM Plating175180.000.00
Federation Navy Sensor Booster17520248999999.7733000000.32
Ammatar Navy Reactor Control Unit175220.000.00
Ammatar Navy Power Diagnostic System175240.000.00
Imperial Navy Cap Recharger1752637541214.0011119999.90
Imperial Navy Capacitor Power Relay17528119999960.7932000000.11
Ammatar Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane175360.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane175380.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Explosive Membrane175400.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized EM Membrane175426000000.000.00
Ammatar Navy Energized Thermal Membrane175440.000.00
Imperial Navy Large Armor Repairer1754687238998.980.00
Imperial Navy Medium Armor Repairer175470.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Armor Repairer175480.000.00
Federation Navy Adaptive Nano Plating175490.0010000.10
Federation Navy Kinetic Plating175510.000.00
Federation Navy Explosive Plating175530.000.00
Federation Navy EM Plating175550.000.00
Federation Navy Thermal Plating175570.000.00
Federation Navy Stasis Webifier1755972000000.0058045608.37
Caldari Navy Hookbill1761929949979.9810005809.50
Corporate Hangar Array1762111900000.001500305.03
Jenmei's Tag17623379997.0051.55
Elena Gazky's DNA1762485000.00968.79
Imai Kenon's Tag176300.00100000.00
Caracal Navy Issue1763497999884.4045000190.05
Raven Navy Issue17636699999999.68400006840.71
Taisu Magdesh's Insignia176390.000.00
Mordur's DNA176400.001589.88
Raelek's Tag176420.00100000.00
Caldari AZ-1 Nexus Chip176430.000.00
Caldari CU-1 Nexus Chip176460.000.00
Caldari BY-1 Nexus Chip176470.000.00
Antimatter Charge XL176482299.93279.72
Iridium Charge XL17650643.640.00
Iron Charge XL17652509.990.00
Lead Charge XL17654986.890.00
Plutonium Charge XL176561995.990.00
Thorium Charge XL176581700.000.00
Tungsten Charge XL17660677.990.00
Uranium Charge XL176621699.990.00
Carbonized Lead XL17664473.000.29
Depleted Uranium XL176661086.990.00
EMP XL176681983.96150.02
Fusion XL176701799.85160.05
Nuclear XL176721035.0033.00
Phased Plasma XL176741891.00152.02
Proton XL17676648.850.00
Titanium Sabot XL176781700.000.00
Gamma XL17680489999.99500.12
Infrared XL17682144999.99100.11
Microwave XL17684343999.98100.07
Multifrequency XL17686850000.00100.16
Radio XL17688800000.01100.16
Standard XL17690299999.99100.10
Ultraviolet XL17692299999.99100.18
Xray XL17694649999.99100.19
Tracking Array177010.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer1770320245328.979176055.12
Omen Navy Issue1770987499989.0060017905.19
Stabber Fleet Issue1771360900000.0042048258.02
Gila17715262999989.99208600614.31
Phantasm17718144999999.0092029204.20
Cynabal17720135000000.00125000000.00
Vigilant17722264500000.00170000094.30
Apocalypse Navy Issue17726529699999.98271000035.22
Megathron Navy Issue17728500000000.00371000015.77
Tempest Fleet Issue17732409999999.99228220000.38
Nightmare17736499999999.88414419205.00
Machariel17738549985928.80452278999.25
Vindicator17740554999789.79405200008.34
Uleen Bloodsworn's Tag177430.000.00
Activists177540.001.00
Pro-Trade Pamphlets177550.001.00
Virgin Forest Pulp177560.001.00
Bronze Sculpture177570.000.00
Silver Sculpture177590.000.00
Gold Sculpture177610.000.00
Exotic Dancers, Female1776567797.7610003.14
Kameiras177670.000.00
Fluxed Condensates177690.005.00
Large AutoCannon Battery177705999900.000.00
Medium AutoCannon Battery177714245000.00410000.00
Small AutoCannon Battery177723200000.000.00
XL Torpedo Battery177730.000.00
Freedom Fighters177910.001.12
Amarr TIL-1 Nexus Chip177938500000.000.00
Amarr KIU-1 Nexus Chip177942999999.9310000.00
Amarr MIY-1 Nexus Chip17795999999.980.00
Elite Slaves177960.000.00
Akori's Insignia178010.000.00
Ibrahim's Insignia178020.000.00
Karothas's Insignia178030.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail1781211900000.008200000.03
Minmatar UUC Nexus Chip178148600000.001256001.07
Minmatar UUA Nexus Chip178150.00672101.29
Minmatar UUB Nexus Chip178167999989.991675081.03
Genom Tara's Insignia178170.000.00
Traffic Management Passkey178260.000.00
Serpentis Staff Passcard178270.000.00
Security Corridor Pass178280.000.00
Headmaster Administration Keycard178290.000.00
Inner Sanctum Passcard178300.000.00
Federation Navy Armor EM Hardener1783213899990.030.00
Federation Navy Armor Explosive Hardener178340.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener178360.000.00
Federation Navy Armor Thermal Hardener178380.000.00
Zor's DNA178400.001645.56
Federation Navy Comet1784118839666.109000021.02
Vexor Navy Issue1784374819222.0039263949.86
Lazarus's Tag178470.00100000.00
Gallente Gamma Nexus Chip178480.0050000.00
Gallente Beta Nexus Chip178490.00200000.00
Gallente Alpha Nexus Chip178500.00800000.00
Faramon's Tag178520.00100000.00
Crimson Hand Level 3 Passcard178530.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 1 Passcard178540.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 2 Passcard178550.000.00
Crimson Hand Level 4 Passcard178560.000.00
Mjolnir XL Torpedo178574200.010.45
Scourge XL Torpedo178593600.010.00
Inferno XL Torpedo178616000.010.42
Nova XL Torpedo178634000.010.00
Iridescent Gneiss178650.000.00
Prismatic Gneiss178660.000.00
Silvery Omber1786769.000.70
Golden Omber1786865.000.89
Magma Mercoxit178690.000.00
Vitreous Mercoxit178700.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-703178713999999.990.00
Oxygen Isotopes17887789.00730.01
Nitrogen Isotopes178881098.00511.11
Hydrogen Isotopes17889598.98537.22
Drugdealer Passcard to Storage Area178920.000.00
High-Tech Data Chip17893200000.00145024.25
High-Tech Scanner17894285000.00225024.64
High-Tech Manufacturing Tools17895350000.00270000.24
High-Tech Small Arms178970.001000.00
High-Tech Transmitters17898131000.0151000.01
Sansha Outpost Securitycard179040.000.00
Creo-Synchronization Pass179050.000.00
Factory Gatekey179060.000.00
Dented Cipher179070.000.00
Ruined Stargate Cipher179100.000.00
Supply Ship Pass179110.000.00
Modulated Strip Miner II179123649999.003120039.22
Tritan's Forked Key179160.000.00
Rattlesnake17918511889835.99410048015.00
Bhaalgorn17920319999193.35259137012.97
Ashimmu17922117999998.9974308097.20
Succubus1792460999979.9730000409.50
Cruor1792699648092.2331001001.00
Daredevil1792864999999.0045500001.01
Worm1793099999571.5551000209.01
Dramiel1793258997780.2040000000.01
Core Probe Launcher I1793814345.007777.84
Mining Barge17940869889.96500.05
Caesarium Cadmide Reaction179410.000.00
Carbon Polymers Reaction179421000000.000.00
Ceramic Powder Reaction179431000000.000.00
Crystallite Alloy Reaction179441000000.000.00
Dysporite Reaction179450.000.00
Fernite Alloy Reaction179460.000.00
Ferrofluid Reaction179470.000.00
Fluxed Condensates Reaction179480.000.00
Hexite Reaction179490.000.00
Hyperflurite Reaction179500.000.00
Neo Mercurite Reaction179511000000.000.00
Platinum Technite Reaction179520.000.00
Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction179530.000.00
Silicon Diborite Reaction179540.000.00
Solerium Reaction179550.000.00
Sulfuric Acid Reaction179561000000.000.00
Titanium Chromide Reaction179570.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite Reaction179581000000.000.00
Vanadium Hafnite179590.005.00
Prometium179600.005.00
Prometium Reaction179610.000.00
Titanium Carbide Reaction179620.000.00
Crystalline Carbonide Reaction179630.000.00
Fernite Carbide Reaction179640.000.00
Tungsten Carbide Reaction179650.000.00
Sylramic Fibers Reaction179660.000.00
Fulleride Reaction179670.000.00
Phenolic Composites Reaction179680.000.00
Nanotransistors Reaction179690.000.00
Hypersynaptic Fibers Reaction179700.000.00
Ferrogel Reaction179710.000.00
Fermionic Condensates Reaction179720.000.00
Battlement Accesscard179740.000.00
Thick Blue Ice179750.000.00
Pristine White Glaze179760.000.00
Smooth Glacial Mass179770.000.00
Enriched Clear Icicle179780.000.00
Coupling Array1798248000000.000.00
Armorer Keycard179830.000.00
The Repairer's Keycard179840.000.00
Scratched and Dented Keycard179850.000.00
Dusty Keycard179860.000.00
Command Relay Key179870.000.00
Gardan's Private Key179880.000.00
Thorak's Private Key179890.000.00
Security Cypher for Angel Prison179900.000.00
9D Logic Keycard179910.000.00
Puxley's 9D Pass179920.000.00
Stolen Passkey179950.000.00
Sade's Pass179980.000.00
Ammatar Navy Colonel Insignia I179990.00400000.00
Ice Processing18025425000.004000.00
Freed Slaves180290.005000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal I18036199997.981757.40
Bistot Mining Crystal I18038189988.931500.02
Crokite Mining Crystal I18040169998.881500.02
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal I18042172554.961036.46
Gneiss Mining Crystal I1804478999.992007.63
Hedbergite Mining Crystal I18046179971.001111.02
Hemorphite Mining Crystal I1804880392.281326.32
Jaspet Mining Crystal I18050166320.661326.46
Kernite Mining Crystal I180520.00500.02
Mercoxit Mining Crystal I18054419998.824200.00
Omber Mining Crystal I18056188999.002000.09
Plagioclase Mining Crystal I1805829999.981001.72
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal I1806050000.00501.55
Scordite Mining Crystal I1806218359.24500.36
Spodumain Mining Crystal I18064174999.00500.02
Veldspar Mining Crystal I1806619999.901005.14
Modulated Deep Core Miner II180681200000.00100008.82
Shipyard Code Part (One half)185660.000.00
Tycoon18580114994949.95100085.55
Zazzmatazz's Bodyguard Insignia185810.000.00
Ornamental Necklace185830.000.00
Weekend Pass for Sin Boulevard185850.000.00
Arkonor Mining Crystal II18590993495.733591.10
Bistot Mining Crystal II185921072998.47117.58
Crokite Mining Crystal II18594699893.791535.65
Dark Ochre Mining Crystal II18596924999.8625.17
Gneiss Mining Crystal II18598988995.5267028.35
Hedbergite Mining Crystal II18600878999.8665014.82
Hemorphite Mining Crystal II18602985000.0038017.38
Jaspet Mining Crystal II18604319999.98100000.32
Kernite Mining Crystal II18606474999.9930501.20
Mercoxit Mining Crystal II186081809998.9126001.38
Omber Mining Crystal II18610324999.9536160.29
Plagioclase Mining Crystal II18612494999.69200000.01
Pyroxeres Mining Crystal II18614274869.9462002.21
Scordite Mining Crystal II18616279969.7430000.39
Veldspar Mining Crystal II18618142477.1340001.13
Spodumain Mining Crystal II186241034966.0016008.04
Quest Survey Probe I18626343499.960.00
Discovery Survey Probe I18635199999.9922000.04
Gaze Survey Probe I18637259989.000.00
Expanded Probe Launcher I1863980999.9210000.01
High Roller's Passcard186440.000.00
Olufami's Insignia186540.000.00
Olufami's DNA186550.001535.76
Shimon Jaen's Insignia186570.000.00
Gistii C-Type 1MN Afterburner1865880000000.000.00
Gistum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1866060000000.0038912999.99
Gist C-Type 100MN Afterburner1866234999999.9018889999.90
Gistii B-Type 1MN Afterburner1866434999999.0013000015.50
Gistum B-Type 10MN Afterburner1866690000000.0025002003.16
Gist B-Type 100MN Afterburner18668108199991.0024006001.27
Gistii A-Type 1MN Afterburner1867029900049.9119000049.91
Gistum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18672393000000.000.00
Gist A-Type 100MN Afterburner1867482998988.8042818999.00
Gist X-Type 100MN Afterburner1867647999963.2630100000.91
Zelfarios Kashnostramus's Tag186790.00100000.00
Coreli C-Type 1MN Afterburner1868069999998.9912218013.02
Corelum C-Type 10MN Afterburner1868270000000.0060000035.00
Core C-Type 100MN Afterburner1868491999999.9041999999.93
Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner1868654998994.000.00
Corelum B-Type 10MN Afterburner18688398645871.440.00
Core B-Type 100MN Afterburner18690313921959.800.00
Coreli A-Type 1MN Afterburner1869225000000.0012498499.94
Corelum A-Type 10MN Afterburner18694700000000.00480999999.99
Core A-Type 100MN Afterburner186960.00110000001.49
Core X-Type 100MN Afterburner18698299998892.7887000005.57
Corpii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187000.0027200000.11
Centii C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870258999999.7932000000.90
Corpii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating187040.0012000000.00
Centii B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1870667999989.990.00
Corpii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating18708109999977.3750000000.25
Centii A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1871089131071.1348131064.90
Corpii C-Type Kinetic Plating187123999990.000.00
Centii C-Type Kinetic Plating187147999999.000.00
Corpii C-Type Explosive Plating187160.000.00
Centii C-Type Explosive Plating1871812700000.000.00
Corpii C-Type EM Plating187200.000.00
Centii C-Type EM Plating187220.0015015.55
Corpii C-Type Thermal Plating187240.000.00
Centii C-Type Thermal Plating187260.000.00
Corpii B-Type Thermal Plating187280.000.00
Centii B-Type Thermal Plating187300.000.00
Corpii B-Type Kinetic Plating187400.000.00
Centii B-Type Kinetic Plating187429500000.010.00
Corpii B-Type Explosive Plating187440.000.00
Centii B-Type Explosive Plating187460.000.00
Corpii B-Type EM Plating187480.000.00
Centii B-Type EM Plating187503000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Kinetic Plating187523999999.0015015.55
Centii A-Type Kinetic Plating187541999000.002975.00
Corpii A-Type Explosive Plating187563499999.00153115.59
Centii A-Type Explosive Plating187586450000.0015013.75
Corpii A-Type EM Plating187604999923.990.00
Centii A-Type EM Plating18762650000.004975.00
Corpii A-Type Thermal Plating187643999999.005155.55
Centii A-Type Thermal Plating187664999999.992975.00
Coreli C-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1876853999944.4914000024.16
Coreli C-Type Kinetic Plating187700.0015015.55
Coreli C-Type Explosive Plating187720.0015015.55
Coreli C-Type EM Plating187750.0015015.55
Coreli C-Type Thermal Plating1877717999999.9915015.55
Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating18779127000000.011011145.13
Coreli B-Type Kinetic Plating187810.000.00
Coreli B-Type Explosive Plating187830.000.00
Coreli B-Type EM Plating1878510000115.5515013.55
Coreli B-Type Thermal Plating1878711999999.990.00
Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating1878989999748.0038140612.90
Coreli A-Type Kinetic Plating187916000000.002975.00
Coreli A-Type Explosive Plating187935000000.000.00
Coreli A-Type EM Plating187953299999.995975.00
Coreli A-Type Thermal Plating187976900000.0010000.03
Corelum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18799199999584.9370000000.96
Corelum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1880115000000.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1880329998999.910.00
Corelum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188055699990.000.00
Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1880738280132.860.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18809441925939.74202000001.05
Corelum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1881147999979.960.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18813122194996.90950030.30
Corelum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1881533916889.700.00
Corelum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1881761850985.580.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188190.00992000001.62
Corelum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18821146499999.990.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane18823248999998.122489999.00
Corelum A-Type Energized EM Membrane18825199000000.000.00
Corelum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18827243111951.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18829177999777.0095000000.95
Centum C-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18831130000000.0067208401.91
Corpum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188333989997.000.00
Centum C-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane188353889880.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883729999995.001000000.01
Centum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1883929000000.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188415699999.990.00
Centum C-Type Energized EM Membrane188435000000.000.00
Corpum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188459979976.9592955.94
Centum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane188476899999.960.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18849437192121.99152101001.00
Centum B-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane18851375000000.000.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885321984977.560.00
Centum B-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1885517996993.840.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885773227999.970.00
Centum B-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1885963499999.990.00
Corpum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886193017987.850.00
Centum B-Type Energized Thermal Membrane1886332454440.00100000.02
Corpum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18865149933323.000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Thermal Membrane18867138299980.002000000.11
Corpum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1886928288122.990.00
Centum A-Type Energized EM Membrane1887123999100.005010000.01
Corpum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887399787993.3540000000.00
Centum A-Type Energized Explosive Membrane1887599999990.0060000000.26
Corpum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane18877119999998.970.00
Centum A-Type Energized Kinetic Membrane1887975500500.005000001.51
Corpum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188810.00991000001.37
Centum A-Type Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane188830.00920999999.99
Corpus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888534999000.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor EM Hardener1888748216990.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener188890.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1889157339970.000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1889339999995.870.00
Centus C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener188950.001000000.00
Corpus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener188970.000.00
Centus C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1889962901990.001000000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor EM Hardener18901148199998.890.00
Centus B-Type Armor EM Hardener189030.001000000.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18905218999996.000.00
Centus B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18907119998947.370.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18909110518977.130.00
Centus B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1891179911877.990.00
Corpus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18913163111160.360.00
Centus B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189150.000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18917164999996.760.00
Centus A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18919107903000.012000000.00
Corpus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18921118519899.990.00
Centus A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1892385917999.992227900.14
Corpus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18925166918942.330.00
Centus A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18927150008999.772300096.01
Corpus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18929149999998.990.00
Centus A-Type Armor EM Hardener18931163998999.000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor EM Hardener1893399999783.075000000.15
Centus X-Type Armor EM Hardener189350.0026000000.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18937129999873.005000000.19
Centus X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18939196999999.160.00
Corpus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894164999957.042500000.53
Centus X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1894384999999.991000000.03
Corpus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189450.005500000.22
Centus X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener18947187399992.890.00
Core C-Type Armor EM Hardener1894971998799.981000000.00
Core C-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1895150000000.001000000.00
Core C-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189530.00500000.00
Core C-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1895594999000.001000000.00
Core B-Type Armor EM Hardener189570.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18959136999989.001000000.00
Core B-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener1896179191999.000.00
Core B-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189630.000.00
Core A-Type Armor EM Hardener189650.001500065.76
Core A-Type Armor Explosive Hardener1896784999990.001024057.96
Core A-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener18969151109989.000.00
Core A-Type Armor Thermal Hardener1897184917999.000.00
Core X-Type Armor EM Hardener1897379998766.071000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Explosive Hardener18975300000000.0060000000.00
Core X-Type Armor Kinetic Hardener189770.000.00
Core X-Type Armor Thermal Hardener189790.000.00
Coreli C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898124999909.8550000.00
Coreli B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer189837499999.730.00
Coreli A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1898520000000.0020000.00
Corelum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1898729999999.993005001.18
Corelum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189890.000.00
Corelum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer189910.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1899964918999.3827799999.96
Corpii B-Type Small Armor Repairer190010.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900378499235.9040000001.42
Centii C-Type Small Armor Repairer1900566999999.9713563010.83
Centii B-Type Small Armor Repairer19007115989988.990.00
Centii A-Type Small Armor Repairer1900960888766.9940000001.81
Coreli C-Type Small Armor Repairer1901139999999.9018145112.90
Coreli B-Type Small Armor Repairer190130.000.00
Coreli A-Type Small Armor Repairer1901531499856.1420086009.91
Corpum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19017149999733.0063122020.23
Corpum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19019233999999.9828200000.06
Corpum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19021499999972.61168000009.00
Centum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19023150000000.0044206002.93
Centum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer190250.0051006001.18
Centum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19027548999972.55188890925.90
Corelum C-Type Medium Armor Repairer19029149999906.9653118191.99
Corelum B-Type Medium Armor Repairer19031239999999.9923999999.99
Corelum A-Type Medium Armor Repairer19033471011820.86283000005.99
Core C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903552052593.8925669999.90
Core B-Type Large Armor Repairer19036145000000.000.00
Core A-Type Large Armor Repairer1903798997997.0561120000.04
Core X-Type Large Armor Repairer19038106988152.8844450000.90
Corpus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1903985703991.1030000000.96
Centus C-Type Large Armor Repairer1904089999979.9941143003.41
Corpus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904171799894.137179998.81
Centus B-Type Large Armor Repairer1904295798998.991020015.92
Corpus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19043155915911.1165999999.92
Centus A-Type Large Armor Repairer19044231999999.99128000003.95
Corpus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19045119998319.5444446742.44
Centus X-Type Large Armor Repairer19046116999987.7954450000.92
Centii C-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190470.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer1904949989920.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Armor Repairer190518900000.00100001.56
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905321000000.0050000.28
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer1905565999990.050.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Armor Repairer190570.0010000000.68
Corpii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190659000000.010.00
Corpii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190670.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19069696958.880.00
Centii C-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter190710.000.00
Centii B-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter1907312000000.000.00
Centii A-Type Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter19075180000.002975.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190776999997.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190790.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190810.000.00
Centum C-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908317999999.0050000.00
Centum B-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter190850.000.00
Centum A-Type Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter1908764000000.000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910149999999.00129967.06
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910325000000.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Nosferatu1910522000000.0015000000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910717797845.048222999.90
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1910930500000.020.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Nosferatu1911159999990.001000000.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911334000000.000.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911579911988.450.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu19117227999991.270.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Nosferatu1911934909986.980.00
Gistii C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster1912924899990.080.00
Gistii B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191318000000.001000514.58
Gistii A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191335750000.00600141.20
Pithi C-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191350.000.00
Pithi B-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191370.000.00
Pithi A-Type Small Remote Shield Booster191390.00100000.02
Gistum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914129999999.99400000.00
Gistum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914329000000.00100000.02
Gistum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914568000000.000.00
Pithum C-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1914730999999.991000000.00
Pithum B-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster191490.006000000.00
Pithum A-Type Medium Remote Shield Booster1915179999979.9513000005.36
Gistii C-Type Small Shield Booster19169249989699.670.00
Gistii B-Type Small Shield Booster19171117999999.8820058922.83
Gistii A-Type Small Shield Booster1917358900000.0045008100.71
Pithi C-Type Small Shield Booster1917556998123.0034000000.94
Pithi B-Type Small Shield Booster1917787195998.990.00
Pithi A-Type Small Shield Booster1917989999791.1746220427.20
Gistum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918149499999.9837699999.90
Gistum B-Type Medium Shield Booster1918357499999.9930000126.08
Gistum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19185375000000.00266999999.90
Pithum C-Type Medium Shield Booster1918737989907.8526499250.90
Pithum B-Type Medium Shield Booster19189174798079.77100009011.00
Pithum A-Type Medium Shield Booster19191318999959.99175000000.57
Gist C-Type Large Shield Booster19193249999999.9984450000.03
Gist B-Type Large Shield Booster19194230000000.0022200004.02
Gist C-Type X-Large Shield Booster19195439993119.84167000001.00
Gist B-Type X-Large Shield Booster19196409998999.87200007001.00
Gist A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19197499989121.99276000001.00
Gist X-Type X-Large Shield Booster19198546999964.97360016769.00
Gist A-Type Large Shield Booster19199269979994.98132000001.00
Gist X-Type Large Shield Booster19200305004737.91170007485.64
Pith C-Type Large Shield Booster192010.0034810001.07
Pith C-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920279872846.8930003000.16
Pith B-Type Large Shield Booster19203119999999.0035000000.00
Pith B-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920465999986.2120008019.53
Pith A-Type Large Shield Booster192050.0057120002.11
Pith A-Type X-Large Shield Booster19206118975999.0051156981.90
Pith X-Type Large Shield Booster192070.00105003000.02
Pith X-Type X-Large Shield Booster1920889999999.9860453963.51
Pithum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192091499998.7820001.00
Pithum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192111984982.2919800.00
Pithum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192131977153.0710000.01
Pithum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1921519887995.656758364.86
Pithum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1921717999000.000.00
Pithum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1921924240987.970.00
Pithum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922125000000.006500000.00
Pithum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier19223113999995.0030000000.00
Pithum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1922542992989.2750000.00
Pithum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1922740000000.007500000.01
Pithum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1922971228997.9715000000.01
Pithum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19231259990997.960.00
Gistum C-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier19233949989.9910125.57
Gistum B-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier192354999999.960.00
Gistum C-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192373000000.000.00
Gistum B-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier192390.0050000.00
Gistum C-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192413200000.0020000.00
Gistum B-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier192436599998.9851000.03
Gistum C-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924524999999.990.00
Gistum B-Type EM Ward Amplifier1924726999776.9913000000.00
Gistum A-Type Explosive Deflection Amplifier1924923000000.002500000.00
Gistum A-Type Thermal Dissipation Amplifier1925144529999.8518000000.00
Gistum A-Type Kinetic Deflection Amplifier1925320000000.000.00
Gistum A-Type EM Ward Amplifier19255124999000.008002000.01
Gist C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925719000000.000.00
Pith C-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1925819999999.970.00
Gist C-Type Explosive Deflection Field1925915000000.000.00
Pith C-Type Explosive Deflection Field192604000000.000.00
Gist C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926140000000.0040000.04
Pith C-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926217000000.005000000.00
Gist C-Type EM Ward Field1926360000000.000.00
Pith C-Type EM Ward Field19264127000000.000.00
Gist B-Type EM Ward Field1926540250000.03250000.03
Pith B-Type EM Ward Field1926680499000.002000000.00
Gist B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field192676999999.00200000.04
Pith B-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1926823112988.410.00
Gist B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192696428999.390.00
Pith B-Type Explosive Deflection Field192702607979.920.00
Gist B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927110000000.004000000.00
Pith B-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927223808559.9455126.25
Gist A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927337298989.0913000000.00
Pith A-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1927434310995.950.00
Gist A-Type Explosive Deflection Field1927516600000.00200000.03
Pith A-Type Explosive Deflection Field192768988863.95200000.49
Gist A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927744918988.169000000.00
Pith A-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1927817999999.002100000.01
Gist A-Type EM Ward Field19279120000000.000.00
Pith A-Type EM Ward Field19280152997999.9511297000.01
Gist X-Type EM Ward Field1928166000000.0030000000.00
Pith X-Type EM Ward Field19282123899937.5979158618.18
Gist X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928344499999.991500000.00
Pith X-Type Thermal Dissipation Field1928437989988.9812000001.13
Gist X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192857898999.6050001.03
Pith X-Type Explosive Deflection Field192869487613.172100401.83
Gist X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928738999989.991501000.13
Pith X-Type Kinetic Deflection Field1928849999999.998002000.26
Pith C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19289129999999.9745000001.12
Gist A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier192930.0072000000.14
Pith X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19295247980000.0088021613.18
Gist C-Type Shield Boost Amplifier1929794992999.6649999999.92
Gist B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19299100000000.0015000000.00
Gist X-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19301117988888.0069171777.90
Pith B-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19303137298994.454099903.07
Pith A-Type Shield Boost Amplifier19311185999999.0082008035.62
Coreli C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193130.0017803029.24
Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19315159987000.0062453055.90
Core C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19317299999999.9975998964.42
Coreli B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1931958998994.351103000.09
Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19321259999998.9980999999.99
Core B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19323144528991.9955000000.02
Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1932534449925.2616800000.00
Corelum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19327991010994.99229999999.99
Core A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19329235998990.10141000001.23
Core X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19335499999982.69370999999.99
Gistii C-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive193370.000.00
Gistum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19339100000000.0050050352.00
Gist C-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive1934184000000.0047779999.98
Gistii B-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934352250000.0026000010.40
Gistum B-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19345123999998.9945000001.00
Gist B-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19347116699989.9910000000.00
Gistii A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive1934949500000.0026302009.92
Gistum A-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive19351290140580.000.00
Gist A-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19353135555122.2251229999.90
Gist X-Type 500MN Microwarpdrive19359185999875.0069000018.01
Corpum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936135318958.600.00
Centum B-Type Energized EM Membrane1936319699999.100.00
Luther Veron's Head193820.000.00
Confiscated Viral Agent193980.000.00
Confiscated Vitoc193990.000.00
1st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1940010000.002001.00
2nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194010.005000.00
3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194020.0010000.01
4th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194030.0020000.00
5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19404139000.0070000.00
6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19405319000.00130000.00
7th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects19406595999.97429200.39
8th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194070.00901841.05
9th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194081800000.001200000.09
11th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194096199999.95100000.06
12th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194100.0011001.04
13th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941113199999.00920000.00
14th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941220199999.001000000.00
15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941327999999.995000000.02
16th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194140.001000000.00
17th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194150.001000000.00
18th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941644999998.980.00
19th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941752000000.0043000788.03
20th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941861000000.0055896063.05
21st Tier Overseer's Personal Effects1941980000000.0080000.01
22nd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194200.0070000000.03
23rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194210.00128561249.53
10th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects194223799999.00700005.00
Blaque Voucher194610.001.00
Foiritan Voucher194620.001.00
Autrech Voucher194630.001.00
Intensive Reprocessing Array1947064999999.875000001.67
Arms Cache194930.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Link1950042468.00100.00
High-grade Talisman Alpha19534100000000.000.00
High-grade Talisman Beta195350.000.00
High-grade Talisman Gamma19536139299990.030.00
High-grade Talisman Delta19537250000000.00800005.08
High-grade Talisman Epsilon195380.0010000.11
High-grade Talisman Omega19539799999974.990.00
High-grade Snake Alpha195400.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60519547139999999.00106199999.96
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-70519548164999999.98100999999.98
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-80519549172999997.5975000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1005195500.0075000000.00
High-grade Snake Beta19551176099998.9850000001.80
High-grade Snake Gamma19553200059993.9862178758.72
High-grade Snake Delta19554474099993.98261000000.00
High-grade Snake Epsilon19555640099993.98520999999.99
High-grade Snake Omega195561279999998.98163000012.00
Guristas Research Data195820.000.00
Dewak's Level 1 Decoder195850.000.00
Dewak's Level 2 Decoder195860.000.00
Dewak's Level 3 Decoder195870.000.00
Perimeter Descramble Code196210.000.00
Melted Snowball CVII196580.000.00
Festival Launcher1966014800.00777.79
Jarkon Puman's Tag196631000000.000.00
Ixon Kruz's Insignia196750.000.00
Dakin Gara's Insignia196780.000.00
Karmone Tizmer's Insignia196800.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-903196840.0014000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-905196850.0075000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-70519686197997999.71105000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-90519687194999999.83100999999.99
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-100519688159999999.83105999999.97
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-805196890.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60519690203999999.9515000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60519691202000000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-70519692197999999.99100999999.99
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-905196930.0080000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-100519694150000000.00100999999.97
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-8051969579999999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-9051969688909999.9917999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-70519697186499999.99100499999.95
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100519698175997999.84101999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-8051969969999997.805000001.05
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-605197000.008999999.99
Repository Descramble Code197020.000.00
Outgrowth Hive Entrance Code197050.000.00
Transport Ships1971932800000.0020000000.00
Revelation197200.00700000000.52
Naglfar197220.001099999525.58
Moros197240.00884190533.65
Phoenix197260.002350000.00
Communications Logs197300.000.00
Sansha Supply Pit Passcard197320.000.00
Cruise Missile Launcher II197394999999.882700001.16
Sigil197441068156.96168156.96
Caldari Research Outpost Platform197580.000.00
Long Distance Jamming197590.00200.05
Frequency Modulation197600.00160.05
Signal Dispersion197610.00250000.00
Signal Suppression197661558900.88800.06
Weapon Destabilization19767999999.994000.00
Target Painter II198061207982.00500000.01
Peripheral Compact Target Painter1981010000.000.00
Parallel Enduring Target Painter1981212500.001006.55
Phased Scoped Target Painter1981494997.991551.30
Target Painting1992199997.99100.08
Signature Focusing199220.006000.00
Morpheus Enduring Magnetometric ECM1992330000.001508.10
Aergia Compact Magnetometric ECM1992557999.990.00
Hypnos Scoped Magnetometric ECM1992723483.880.00
Induced Compact Multispectral ECM1992911500.021500.02
Compulsive Scoped Multispectral ECM1993145000.001000.08
Languid Enduring Ladar ECM199350.001200.00
Halting Compact Ladar ECM199370.000.00
Enfeebling Scoped Ladar ECM1993950000.000.00
FZ-3a Enduring Gravimetric ECM1994225000.002014.85
CZ-4 Compact Gravimetric ECM1994420000.000.00
BZ-5 Scoped Gravimetric ECM1994695000.00107.78
Gloom Enduring Radar ECM1994813575.98406.05
Shade Compact Radar ECM1995018000.006251.01
Umbra Scoped Radar ECM199526125.00100.00
Soran's Passkey199540.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge S1996210.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge S19964780.000.30
Shadow Iridium Charge S19966497.940.29
Shadow Lead Charge S19968647.260.40
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead S1997049.990.00
Arch Angel Nuclear S1997299.995.38
Arch Angel Proton S19974390.001.03
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium S19976749.001.00
Sanshas Radio S1997855999.990.00
Sanshas Microwave S19980230000.00106.02
Sanshas Infrared S19982250000.00108.02
Sanshas Standard S19984439999.99100.16
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot S19986399.985.30
Arch Angel Fusion S199882998.831.20
Arch Angel Phased Plasma S199901089.05740.01
Arch Angel EMP S199923895.48505.53
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead M19994425.9520.12
Arch Angel Nuclear M19996499.9950.00
Arch Angel Proton M199981695.6950.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium M200001999.99100.99
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot M200024997.7050.05
Arch Angel Fusion M200044838.8850.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma M200064909.00700.01
Arch Angel EMP M200081478.66803.13
Sanshas Radio M20010250000.00100.23
Sanshas Microwave M2001299999.00100.35
Sanshas Infrared M20014399999.99100.54
Sanshas Standard M200160.0010000.01
Sanshas Radio L20018649998.99100.38
Sanshas Microwave L20020404899.99104.03
Sanshas Infrared L200220.00920.09
Sanshas Standard L20024999999.99720.11
Sanshas Radio XL200260.000.00
Sanshas Microwave XL200280.000.00
Sanshas Infrared XL200300.000.00
Sanshas Standard XL200320.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge S200340.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge S200360.000.27
Shadow Plutonium Charge S200380.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge S200401589.980.36
Shadow Iron Charge M20043700.001.70
Shadow Tungsten Charge M200450.000.30
Shadow Iridium Charge M200470.000.25
Shadow Lead Charge M200490.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge M200510.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge M200530.00100.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge M200550.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge M200577360.000.38
Amarr Control Tower Medium200590.0090000000.01
Amarr Control Tower Small200600.0060000000.01
Caldari Control Tower Medium200610.0090088104.69
Caldari Control Tower Small20062135000000.0060000000.00
Gallente Control Tower Medium20063289596000.0090000000.01
Gallente Control Tower Small20064139999999.9660000003.24
Minmatar Control Tower Medium20065199985999.8790000000.32
Minmatar Control Tower Small20066135000000.0039000000.01
Armored Warfare Link - Damage Control I200690.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Evasive Maneuvers I200700.000.00
Product Park Passcard201030.000.00
Creations Central Pass201040.000.00
'True Creations' Manufacture Passcard201050.000.00
Sleeper Foundation Block20110600000.0037835.21
Datacore - Propulsion Subsystems Engineering2011421000.0010801.00
Datacore - Engineering Subsystems Engineering2011515898.990.00
Datacore - Electronic Subsystems Engineering201160.000.00
High-grade Crystal Alpha20121159999880.930.00
Siege Warfare Link - Active Shielding I201240.000.00
Curse20125209999999.95110190012.01
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I2013835000.000.00
High-grade Crystal Beta20157179999993.9850000006.62
High-grade Crystal Gamma20158269999907.9875000001.39
High-grade Crystal Delta20159399999928.980.00
High-grade Crystal Epsilon20160599999992.98460999999.99
High-grade Crystal Omega201611309999999.98900000000.46
Drazin's Keycard201640.000.00
Datacore - Hydromagnetic Physics20171123898.9975001.00
Datacore - Minmatar Starship Engineering2017294000.9856025.00
Simple Reactor Array2017512500000.000.00
Providence201831259996975.441052200002.28
Charon201851399999687.991106041026.37
Obelisk201871335599996.851053000000.01
Fenrir201891199992996.991009067201.04
Dread Guristas Multispectral ECM2019949898999.990.00
Kaikka's Modified Multispectral ECM202010.000.00
Thon's Modified Multispectral ECM202030.000.00
Vepas' Modified Multispectral ECM202050.000.00
Estamel's Modified Multispectral ECM202070.000.00
Rocket Specialization202093000000.009999.00
Light Missile Specialization20210999897.600.00
Heavy Missile Specialization202112899780.00500000.00
Cruise Missile Specialization202126999999.00900001.22
Torpedo Specialization2021310399289.133000000.02
Siege Module I2028079666419.6825420666.69
Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile2030659.008.82
Scourge Heavy Assault Missile2030760.9935.02
Inferno Heavy Assault Missile2030888.0034.36
Guided Missile Precision203121000000.00200000.01
Target Navigation Prediction203143999999.000.00
Warhead Upgrades203150.00207005.51
Capital Energy Turret2032740000000.0025000.00
Insorum203280.000.00
Advanced Spaceship Command2034276999739.7235000055.51
100mm Steel Plates II20345379999.0057999.99
200mm Steel Plates II20347849999.00516751.05
400mm Steel Plates II20349949999.00810000.00
800mm Steel Plates II203511890000.00252341.62
1600mm Steel Plates II203533999999.972400500.75
Numon Family Heirloom20358227999998.9880999999.99
Foiritan Sculpture203620.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink20371399999999.990.00
Whelan Machorin's Insignia203720.000.00
'Buck' Turgidson's Insignia203740.000.00
Whelan Machorin's Head203750.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Recon Operation I204050.000.00
Information Warfare Link - Electronic Superiority I204060.000.00
Skirmish Warfare Link - Rapid Deployment I204080.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Passive Defense I204090.000.00
Datacore - Gallentean Starship Engineering2041099999.0072299.00
Datacore - High Energy Physics20411136010.00120010.07
Datacore - Plasma Physics20412132899.9960003.20
Datacore - Laser Physics20413179999.9991125.00
Datacore - Quantum Physics20414159004.5659999.99
Datacore - Molecular Engineering2041570000.0061001.00
Datacore - Nanite Engineering20416168397.99115549.00
Datacore - Electromagnetic Physics20417122999.9997225.00
Datacore - Electronic Engineering20418124999.9985775.01
Datacore - Graviton Physics204190.0030050.64
Datacore - Rocket Science20420140000.0087625.00
Datacore - Amarrian Starship Engineering2042160000.0031449.00
Datacore - Nuclear Physics2042375000.0042125.00
Datacore - Mechanical Engineering2042462749.9932675.00
Datacore - Offensive Subsystems Engineering2042520000.007575.00
Talocan Technology204330.000.00
Terran Broken Datachips - Weaponry204340.000.00
Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer20443158940451.9992000000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser I204440.000.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser I204460.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun I2044869999999.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster I20450119888776.800.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon I204520.000.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery I204540.000.00
Alpha Keycard204560.000.00
Beta Keycard204570.000.00
Gamma Keycard204580.000.00
Drifter Spur204760.000.00
Bandit Spur204770.000.00
Marauder Spur204780.000.00
Outlaw Spur204790.000.00
Gunslinger Spur204800.000.00
Desperado Spur204810.000.00
Armored Warfare20494222222.22100.06
Information Warfare20495200000.00100.05
High-grade Halo Alpha2049850000000.0010000.03
High-grade Slave Alpha20499119999981.000.00
High-grade Halo Beta2050034999990.0010000.01
High-grade Slave Beta20501149999892.98102333318.98
High-grade Halo Delta205020.000.00
High-grade Slave Delta20503339999889.98250000001.54
High-grade Halo Epsilon20504300000000.0060999999.99
High-grade Slave Epsilon20505599999992.98429000000.43
High-grade Halo Gamma2050685499999.9818555988.34
High-grade Slave Gamma20507189999992.98110000000.00
High-grade Halo Omega205081000000000.000.00
High-grade Slave Omega205091109999946.44895000027.12
Potent Viral Agent205100.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Harmonizing I205140.000.00
Private Citizen Tsuna's Passcard205170.000.00
Amarr Freighter20524103000000.0090015.55
Amarr Dreadnought20525169999998.691489771.67
Caldari Freighter2052695299997.0095299.99
Gallente Freighter2052799999919.1741000001.04
Minmatar Freighter205280.0075015.55
Caldari Dreadnought20530121999997.49100015.55
Gallente Dreadnought20531156999998.89160015.56
Minmatar Dreadnought205320.00100015.55
Capital Ships205330.00410095.56
XL Torpedo Launcher I205390.000.00
Drill Parts205410.000.00
Markus's Insignia205460.000.00
Ratei's Insignia205480.000.00
Manchura's Tag205500.000.00
Manchura's Logs205510.000.00
Wei Todaki205540.000.00
Small 'Siesta' Capacitor Booster205550.0033185.55
Medium 'Gattotte' Capacitor Booster2055739999979.9710000000.00
Heavy 'Brave' Capacitor Booster205590.000.00
Prototype 'Poncho' Cloaking Device I205610.000.00
'Smokescreen' Covert Ops Cloaking Device II20563299999999.000.00
Improved 'Guise' Cloaking Device II2056559999999.0028889999.95
'Dyad' Co-Processor I2056711456936.842720011.11
'Deuce' Co-Processor I2056919999998.899100000.90
'Marshall' Magnetometric ECM2057319900986.990.00
'Gambler' Ladar ECM205750.000.00
'Plunderer' Gravimetric ECM205770.000.00
'Heist' Radar ECM2057934999999.990.00
'Ghost' Burst Jammer205810.000.00
150mm 'Musket' Railgun2058713385929.7950000.00
250mm 'Flintlock' Railgun2058934999990.00250000.00
425mm 'Popper' Railgun2059119465001.00250000.00
'Balefire' Rocket Launcher205939989999.000.00
'Gallows' Light Missile Launcher205950.000.00
'Pickaxe' Rapid Light Missile Launcher2059718999858.00250000.00
'Undertaker' Heavy Missile Launcher205990.000.00
'Noose' Cruise Missile Launcher2060129999999.990.00
'Barrage' Torpedo Launcher2060345000000.000.00
'Whiskey' Explosive Deflection Amplifier206050.000.00
'High Noon' Thermal Dissipation Amplifier206070.000.00
'Cactus' Modified Kinetic Deflection Amplifier2060929800001.000.00
'Prospector' EM Ward Amplifier2061149999998.890.00
'Glycerine' Shield Boost Amplifier206130.00880899.00
Small 'Settler' Shield Booster206178999999.750.00
Medium 'Lone Ranger' Shield Booster2061929999918.100.00
Large 'Outlaw' Shield Booster2062119999999.990.00
X-Large 'Locomotive' Shield Booster206230.000.00
Small 'Wolf' Shield Extender2062529999999.990.00
Small 'Trapper' Shield Extender206270.000.00
Medium 'Canyon' Shield Extender2062929999999.990.00
Large 'Sheriff' Shield Extender2063140000000.000.00
'Nugget' Kinetic Deflection Field2063317399999.991.02
'Desert Heat' Thermal Dissipation Field206350.000.00
'Posse' Adaptive Invulnerability Field206370.002728801.49
'Poacher' EM Ward Field206390.000.00
'Snake Eyes' Explosive Deflection Field2064150000000.000.00
Michi's Excavation Augmentor207001800000000.00700000000.00
Capital Armor Repairer I2070149900000.0012900502.00
Capital Shield Booster I2070372999998.990.00
Utrainen's Employment Voucher207130.000.00
Jorek Lephny207150.000.00
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead L2072110.000.00
Arch Angel Nuclear L20723645.0050.00
Arch Angel Proton L20725698.99100.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium L207271989.99100.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot L207295984.20100.08
Arch Angel Fusion L207315800.00100.01
Arch Angel Phased Plasma L207335633.68129.82
Arch Angel EMP L207353998.97100.01
Arch Angel Carbonized Lead XL207378999.98200.00
Arch Angel Depleted Uranium XL207393400.00200.00
Arch Angel EMP XL207419999.99116.00
Arch Angel Fusion XL207439999.990.00
Arch Angel Nuclear XL207450.000.00
Arch Angel Phased Plasma XL207470.00200.00
Arch Angel Proton XL207499999.990.00
Arch Angel Titanium Sabot XL207519999.990.00
Domination Carbonized Lead S20753153.991.28
Domination Nuclear S20755899.94205.77
Domination Proton S207571998.85126.85
Domination Depleted Uranium S207595989.83405.87
Domination Titanium Sabot S207614875.36700.00
Domination Fusion S2076312999.995086.58
Domination Phased Plasma S20765185980.5015088.56
Domination EMP S20767197990.5522060.50
Domination Carbonized Lead M207691599.83100.00
Domination Nuclear M207715998.85508.68
Domination Proton M207734998.99857.55
Domination Depleted Uranium M2077518980.551700.55
Domination Titanium Sabot M207770.001050.87
Domination Fusion M20779228990.3818635.87
Domination Phased Plasma M20781298885.5032455.89
Domination EMP M20783299999.9968185.87
Domination Carbonized Lead L207855978.88100.00
Domination Nuclear L2078719968.981058.50
Domination Proton L2078967780.501058.85
Domination Depleted Uranium L2079197975.501285.50
Domination Titanium Sabot L20793194890.502500.00
Domination Fusion L207951290550.5065080.55
Domination Phased Plasma L207971880050.00110550.58
Domination EMP L207990.00110825.65
Domination Carbonized Lead XL208010.000.00
Domination Depleted Uranium XL208030.000.00
Domination EMP XL208050.000.00
Domination Fusion XL208070.000.00
Domination Nuclear XL208090.000.00
Domination Phased Plasma XL208110.000.00
Domination Proton XL208130.000.00
Domination Titanium Sabot XL208150.000.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet S208170.00100.08
Sanshas Xray S20819900000.00100.07
Sanshas Gamma S20821750000.00100.12
Sanshas Multifrequency S208231999999.970.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet M208250.00100.20
Sanshas Xray M208270.001.00
Sanshas Gamma M208290.00100.44
Sanshas Multifrequency M208310.001.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet L208330.001.00
Sanshas Xray L208350.001.00
Sanshas Gamma L208370.00100.42
Sanshas Multifrequency L208390.001.00
Sanshas Ultraviolet XL208410.000.00
Sanshas Xray XL208430.000.00
Sanshas Gamma XL208450.000.00
Sanshas Multifrequency XL208470.000.00
True Sanshas Radio S208490.00100.23
True Sanshas Microwave S20851200000.01151.01
True Sanshas Infrared S208530.00100.31
True Sanshas Standard S208550.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet S208570.00100.17
True Sanshas Xray S208590.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma S208610.001106.09
True Sanshas Multifrequency S208630.000.00
True Sanshas Radio M208651949999.99100.39
True Sanshas Microwave M208671620000.25250.01
True Sanshas Infrared M208692500000.00100.38
True Sanshas Standard M208718600000.00100.16
True Sanshas Ultraviolet M208730.001.00
True Sanshas Xray M208750.001.00
True Sanshas Gamma M208770.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency M208790.001.00
True Sanshas Radio L208810.00100.49
True Sanshas Microwave L208830.00100.29
True Sanshas Infrared L208850.00100.31
True Sanshas Standard L208870.001.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet L208890.001.00
True Sanshas Xray L208910.001.00
True Sanshas Gamma L208930.001.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency L208950.001.00
True Sanshas Radio XL208970.000.00
True Sanshas Microwave XL208990.000.00
True Sanshas Infrared XL209010.000.00
True Sanshas Standard XL209030.000.00
True Sanshas Ultraviolet XL209050.000.00
True Sanshas Xray XL209070.000.00
True Sanshas Gamma XL209090.000.00
True Sanshas Multifrequency XL209110.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge L20913889.521.55
Shadow Tungsten Charge L209150.000.31
Shadow Iridium Charge L209177000.000.24
Shadow Lead Charge L209190.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge L209210.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge L209230.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge L209250.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge L209270.000.00
Shadow Antimatter Charge XL209295490.000.37
Shadow Iridium Charge XL209310.000.00
Shadow Iron Charge XL209330.000.00
Shadow Lead Charge XL209350.000.00
Shadow Plutonium Charge XL209370.000.00
Shadow Thorium Charge XL209390.000.00
Shadow Tungsten Charge XL209410.000.00
Shadow Uranium Charge XL209430.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge S209451933.960.28
Guardian Tungsten Charge S209472438.950.33
Guardian Iridium Charge S20949989.680.27
Guardian Lead Charge S209513980.500.42
Guardian Thorium Charge S209534875.550.30
Guardian Uranium Charge S209550.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge S209570.000.44
Guardian Antimatter Charge S20959142878.6010580.50
Guardian Iron Charge M209610.000.35
Guardian Tungsten Charge M209633946.850.32
Guardian Iridium Charge M209650.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge M209670.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge M209690.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge M209710.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge M209730.000.00
Guardian Antimatter Charge M20975238990.5022080.50
Guardian Iron Charge L2097763400.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge L209790.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge L209810.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge L2098374980.500.36
Guardian Thorium Charge L2098514799.930.00
Guardian Uranium Charge L209870.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge L20989285980.500.45
Guardian Antimatter Charge L209910.0085090.50
Guardian Antimatter Charge XL209930.000.00
Guardian Iridium Charge XL209950.000.00
Guardian Iron Charge XL209970.000.00
Guardian Lead Charge XL209990.000.00
Guardian Plutonium Charge XL210010.000.00
Guardian Thorium Charge XL210030.000.00
Guardian Tungsten Charge XL210050.000.00
Guardian Uranium Charge XL210070.000.00
Capital Propulsion Engine210098699999.003585113.41
Capital Turret Hardpoint210117500000.002620999.14
Capital Sensor Cluster210139000000.000.00
Capital Armor Plates210176500000.003000000.03
Capital Capacitor Battery210197500000.005000003.19
Capital Power Generator210217099999.00250000.00
Capital Shield Emitter210230.000.00
Capital Jump Drive2102512449999.005000000.00
Capital Cargo Bay2102712995000.005200000.18
Capital Drone Bay210299999000.000.00
Capital Computer System210358888000.004500009.93
Capital Construction Parts210377171000.006200000.00
Capital Siege Array2103911993999.001000000.00
Capital Launcher Hardpoint210410.00250000.00
Ancient Treasure Map210430.000.00
Pistols210440.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Transaction Logs210460.000.00
Kepheur's Keycard210480.000.00
Kepheur's DNA210530.000.00
Crude Sculpture210540.000.00
Tara's Insignia210570.000.00
Shield Compensation21059304899.0050005.69
Makele's Tag210620.000.00
Zvarin Karsha210640.000.00
Ryoke Laika210660.000.00
Ryoke Laika's Head210670.000.00
Sheriff Togany210700.000.00
Rapid Launch2107179999.921.04
Sleeper Split Cables21073299999.995100.18
Talocan Sketch Books210740.00800116.03
Talocan Molecule Binder210750.005000.07
Talocan Stasis Inverter210760.005205.36
Talocan Info Shards21077319000.0010.71
Talocan Reflective Sheets210780.002500.05
Talocan Perpetual Clock2107923000.001914.59
Talocan Solid Atomizer21080740000.0165000.07
Talocan Mechanical Gears21081115000.003000.08
Talocan System Interface Unit21082787999.002303.15
Talocan Mathematical Schematics210840.0011600.49
Talocan Automation Accounts21085190000.002005.18
Talocan Partition Plates21086950000.0585000.05
Talocan Intricate Formulas2108799600.00100.05
Talocan Stasis Deflector2108820000000.00500000.52
Talocan Ignition Device210890.009904.03
Bai's Corpse210910.000.00
Cynosural Field Generator I210961899929.83600000.02
Goru's Shuttle210970.000.00
Jakon's Tag211040.000.00
Raytio Family Supplies211260.000.00
Illian's Passcard211800.000.00
Blood Radio S211940.00500.15
Blood Microwave S211960.00100.13
Blood Infrared S211980.00100.25
Blood Standard S212000.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet S212020.00500.17
Blood Xray S212040.000.00
Blood Gamma S212061999999.970.00
Blood Multifrequency S212081996988.99199999.98
Blood Microwave M212100.001.00
Blood Infrared M212120.00100.23
Blood Standard M212140.001.00
Blood Ultraviolet M212160.001.00
Blood Xray M212180.001.00
Blood Gamma M212200.00100.22
Blood Multifrequency M212220.00240000.00
Blood Radio L212244500000.0010000.00
Blood Microwave L21226499999.9910000.00
Blood Infrared L212280.0010000.00
Blood Standard L212300.00500.44
Blood Ultraviolet L212320.001.00
Blood Xray L212340.00100.28
Blood Gamma L212363989999.6910000.00
Blood Multifrequency L212380.00231000.01
Blood Radio XL212400.00500.16
Blood Microwave XL212420.000.00
Blood Infrared XL212440.000.00
Blood Standard XL212460.000.00
Blood Ultraviolet XL212480.000.00
Blood Xray XL212500.00511.20
Blood Gamma XL212520.000.00
Blood Multifrequency XL212540.00809999.96
Dark Blood Radio S212560.00500.22
Dark Blood Microwave S212580.00500.31
Dark Blood Infrared S212600.00100.16
Dark Blood Standard S212621700000.00500.12
Dark Blood Ultraviolet S212640.00500.14
Dark Blood Xray S212660.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma S212680.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency S212700.000.00
Dark Blood Radio M212720.001.00
Dark Blood Microwave M212740.001.00
Dark Blood Infrared M212760.00100.45
Dark Blood Standard M212780.00100.34
Dark Blood Ultraviolet M212800.001.00
Dark Blood Xray M212820.001.00
Dark Blood Gamma M212840.001.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency M212860.001.00
Dark Blood Radio L212880.001.01
Dark Blood Microwave L212900.001.00
Dark Blood Infrared L212920.001.00
Dark Blood Standard L212940.001.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet L21296149299990.031.00
Dark Blood Xray L212980.001.00
Dark Blood Gamma L213000.001.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency L213020.001.00
Dark Blood Radio XL213040.000.00
Dark Blood Microwave XL213060.000.00
Dark Blood Infrared XL213080.000.00
Dark Blood Standard XL213100.000.00
Dark Blood Ultraviolet XL213120.000.00
Dark Blood Xray XL213140.000.00
Dark Blood Gamma XL213160.000.00
Dark Blood Multifrequency XL213180.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge S21320398.990.34
Guristas Tungsten Charge S21322789.870.28
Guristas Iridium Charge S213240.000.00
Guristas Lead Charge S213260.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge S213280.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge S213300.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge S213320.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge S213340.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge M213360.000.35
Guristas Tungsten Charge M213380.000.32
Guristas Iridium Charge M213400.000.34
Guristas Lead Charge M213420.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge M213441200.000.32
Guristas Uranium Charge M213460.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge M213480.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge M213500.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge L21352500.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge L213540.000.31
Guristas Iridium Charge L213561949.990.27
Guristas Lead Charge L213580.000.28
Guristas Thorium Charge L213600.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge L213620.000.00
Guristas Plutonium Charge L213640.000.00
Guristas Antimatter Charge L213660.000.31
Guristas Antimatter Charge XL213680.000.36
Guristas Iridium Charge XL213700.000.00
Guristas Iron Charge XL213722899.970.39
Guristas Lead Charge XL213744999.990.31
Guristas Plutonium Charge XL213760.000.00
Guristas Thorium Charge XL213780.000.00
Guristas Tungsten Charge XL213800.000.00
Guristas Uranium Charge XL213820.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge S213841588.850.33
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge S213861438.550.31
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge S213881998.800.44
Dread Guristas Lead Charge S213903896.850.30
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge S213924785.500.32
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge S213940.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge S2139647999.990.38
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge S21398189860.490.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge M214002898.500.46
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge M214023894.850.29
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge M214040.000.35
Dread Guristas Lead Charge M214060.000.40
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge M214080.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge M214100.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge M214120.000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge M21414279999.080.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge L2141618990.000.33
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge L2141846985.500.43
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge L2142022979.980.30
Dread Guristas Lead Charge L2142276990.550.43
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge L214240.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge L214260.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge L21428388990.500.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge L214300.000.00
Dread Guristas Antimatter Charge XL214320.000.00
Dread Guristas Iridium Charge XL214340.000.00
Dread Guristas Iron Charge XL214360.000.00
Dread Guristas Lead Charge XL214380.000.00
Dread Guristas Plutonium Charge XL214400.000.00
Dread Guristas Thorium Charge XL214420.000.00
Dread Guristas Tungsten Charge XL214440.000.00
Dread Guristas Uranium Charge XL214460.000.00
Gatti's DNA214490.000.00
Blood Radio M214500.001000.52
Pata Wakiro's DNA214530.000.00
Moa Parts214540.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Rifles214600.000.00
Wiyrkomi Rifles214610.000.00
Propel Dynamics Reports214620.000.00
Excavation Equipment214630.000.00
Rifles214640.000.00
Ancient Weapon214650.000.00
Miner214660.000.00
Spy214670.000.00
Counterfeit Credits214680.000.00
Bag of Counterfeit Credits214690.000.00
1MN Analog Booster Afterburner2147099999999.980.00
10MN Analog Booster Afterburner214720.0025000000.00
100MN Analog Booster Afterburner21474399999898.410.00
5MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive214760.0011024234.90
50MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21478300000000.0066000000.60
500MN Digital Booster Microwarpdrive21480546999989.941621000.76
'Full Duplex' Ballistic Control System2148465000000.000.00
'Kindred' Gyrostabilizer2148634500000.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Overdrive Injector214910.000.00
Limited Expanded 'Archiver' Cargo2149388999999.990.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Reinforced Bulkheads214960.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Inertia Stabilizers214980.000.00
Synthetic Hull Conversion Nanofiber Structure2150024999999.000.00
Zarkona Mirei215020.000.00
Small 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150479000000.000.00
Medium 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit215060.000.00
Large 'Integrative' Hull Repair Unit2150894299989.000.00
'Interruptive' Warp Disruptor2151054999998.9725000000.01
'Delineative' Warp Scrambler2151247000000.000.00
Doctored Arrivals & Departures Logs215140.000.00
Cheri Mirei's DNA215160.000.00
Parts of Printing Machine215170.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Dogtag215200.000.00
'Firewall' Signal Amplifier2152719899500.000.00
Barbed Wire Scanner215310.000.00
Micro Degenerative Concussion Bomb I215320.000.00
Small Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153420880000.000.00
Medium Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153617578001.000.00
Large Degenerative Concussion Bomb I2153849988001.000.00
'Inception' Target Painter2154056000000.000.00
N-1 Neon Type Rocket Bay2154214989999.970.00
Broken Bug Device215440.000.00
200mm Light 'Jolt' Autocannon I215450.000.00
250mm Light 'Jolt' Artillery I215478500000.000.00
280mm 'Jolt' Artillery I2154917000000.000.00
425mm Medium 'Jolt' Autocannon I215519999930.000.00
650mm Medium 'Jolt' Artillery I215530.0011000.03
720mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215550.0010000.04
800mm Heavy 'Jolt' Repeating Cannon I2155742500000.000.00
1200mm Heavy 'Jolt' Artillery I215590.000.00
1400mm 'Jolt' Artillery I215610.000.00
Milk215640.000.00
Guristas Outlaw Leader Insignia215650.000.00
Impregnable Safe215660.000.00
Powdered Cubensis215670.000.00
Sleeper Data Interface Protocol21568300000.3310000.00
Sleeper Profound Research Notes215690.0040000000.00
Sleeper Manuscripts215703201200.001201200.02
Sleeper Technical Schematics2157189000.0020000.25
Sleeper Data Crystals215720.002500.38
Esoteric Process215730.000.00
Esoteric Accelerant215740.000.00
Esoteric Symmetry215750.000.00
Esoteric Augmentation215760.000.00
Esoteric Attainment215770.000.00
Cryptic Process215790.000.00
Cryptic Accelerant215800.000.00
Cryptic Symmetry215810.000.00
Cryptic Augmentation215820.000.00
Cryptic Attainment215830.000.00
Sleeper Micro Circuits2158455000.0025207.03
Sleeper Cryo Batteries215851000000000.0025035.42
Sleeper Virtual Energizer215860.001000000.21
Electronic Link21587231.0131.01
Spare Parts21588285.007.01
Power Couplings21589112.0018.01
Armor Blocks21590200.00111.01
Computer Chips215911180.0011.12
Electric Conduit2159249.8521.01
Mechanic Parts21593155.9056.01
Energy Cells21594120.0066.01
Construction Alloy215950.0041.01
Data Processor215960.0020.41
Myrkai's Data Chip216010.000.00
Jakon's Head216020.000.00
Cynosural Field Theory2160314993566.87350000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1008216064499999999.990.00
Liberation Elixir216070.000.00
Jump Fuel Conservation2161026988899.882500000.99
Jump Drive Calibration2161144999929.933000000.00
Dynamite Crate216120.000.00
Safe-Deposit Box Owner List216130.000.00
Plan to Crack Impregnable Safe216140.000.00
Pakkori's Hat216150.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Dogtag216160.000.00
Wiretap Plant216190.000.00
Assistant's Keychain216200.000.00
Nugoeihuvi Station Schematics216230.000.00
Encoded Lai Dai Reports216240.000.00
Kusan Niemenen's Missile Launcher216250.000.00
Propel Dynamics Dogtag216260.000.00
Guristas Shuttle2162816420666.69100000.05
Construction Workers216310.000.00
Construction Tools216320.000.00
Secret Garage Coordinates216340.000.00
Data Chip Decoder216370.000.00
Vespa II21638999999.91725000.01
Valkyrie II216401194998.97781116.68
Spiked Quafe216610.000.00
Scanner Data I216630.000.00
Scanner Data II216640.000.00
Scanner Data III216650.000.00
Capital Hybrid Turret2166639898999.7225000.00
Capital Projectile Turret216670.0025000.00
XL Torpedoes216680.0020000.00
Guristas Communications Logs216690.000.00
Guristas Patrol Routes216710.000.00
Quao Kale216720.000.00
Jedon Hekkiren's Belongings216760.000.00
Hakkuran Brother's Remains216770.000.00
Hacking2171890612.120.00
Sleeper Hyperbooster217190.00555000.02
Sleeper Thermal Regulator217200.00746859.20
Sleeper Heat Nullifying Coil21721299999.9946002.87
Sleeper Nanite Cluster217220.00801000.07
Sleeper Reintegration Control217231099999.9832006.95
Guristas Heavy Weapon Console217240.0010000.55
Guristas Medium Weapon Console217250.00855000.03
Guristas Light Weapon Console21726448000.1324000.18
Guristas Gravity Focuser2172750000.001003.30
Guristas Graviton Hardening217280.0060000.00
Angel Advanced Trigger Mechanism2172922805.112805.11
Angel Standard Trigger Mechanism21730447777.772000.01
Angel Simple Trigger Mechanism21731325000.007501.72
Angel Spatial Analyzer217321500000.0080000.22
Angel Dynamic Calibrator217330.0010201001.63
Cattle217340.000.00
Loki's DNA217360.000.00
Shady Acres Deed217390.000.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge L217401850.98846.87
Black Mask217420.000.00
Nakyo Fukoren217430.000.00
Unassembled Hybrid Weapons217830.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Assembly Instructions217840.000.00
Sleeper Technology217891388887.99100.05
Caldari Encryption Methods2179099500.00500.00
Minmatar Encryption Methods217919499.88500.00
Pansya's Head217930.000.00
EMP Charge Components218000.000.00
Firewater218010.000.00
Capital Shield Operation2180234994926.222500000.00
Capital Repair Systems218030.0018000.00
Rotgut218040.000.00
Punk ID Slice218080.000.00
Hacker ID Slice218090.000.00
Spy ID Slice218100.000.00
Sniper ID Slice218110.000.00
Ninja ID Slice218120.000.00
Mikado ID Slice218130.000.00
Elite Drone AI218156300000.004600001.70
Tairei's Modified Cap Recharger218160.000.00
Raysere's Modified Cap Recharger218170.000.00
Ahremen's Modified Cap Recharger218180.000.00
Draclira's Modified Cap Recharger218190.000.00
Training Complex Passkey218390.000.00
Gallente Mining Laser21841150000.001001.06
Infected Refugees218500.000.00
Formula for Septicemic Agent218510.000.00
Sample of Septicemic Agent218520.000.00
Civilian Armor Repairer21853188998.896000.13
Civilian Expanded Cargohold2185562159.590.00
1MN Civilian Afterburner218578620.190.00
Karo Zulak's Insignia218620.000.00
Nova Heavy Assault Missile2186742.8828.02
Okham's Head218770.000.00
Cracked Keycard218780.000.00
Repaired Keycard218790.000.00
Transputer Orb218800.000.00
Caldari Navy Convoy Disposition File218850.000.00
Siege Warfare Mindlink2188875998999.887199995.12
Information Warfare Mindlink2188999999999.980.00
Skirmish Warfare Mindlink218900.000.00
Hacker's Keycard218920.000.00
Kutill's Data Chip218930.000.00
Republic Fleet EMP L218941118.00955.50
Republic Fleet EMP M21896897.98547.51
Republic Fleet EMP S21898548.84400.01
Republic Fleet EMP XL219000.00200.01
Republic Fleet Fusion L219021199.00786.19
Republic Fleet Fusion M21904897.99520.88
Republic Fleet Fusion S21906540.00347.32
Republic Fleet Fusion XL219080.000.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear L219101298.85655.87
Republic Fleet Nuclear M21912970.00300.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear S21914650.001.00
Republic Fleet Nuclear XL219160.0033.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma L219181129.99900.99
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma XL219200.00100.00
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma M21922898.93417.47
Republic Fleet Phased Plasma S21924539.00480.00
Republic Fleet Proton L219261294.54100.00
Republic Fleet Proton M21928900.000.00
Sealed Case of GI Paradise Missiles219300.000.00
Republic Fleet Proton S21931524.001.00
Republic Fleet Proton XL219330.000.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot L219351297.85355.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot M21937998.750.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot S21939729.99100.00
Republic Fleet Titanium Sabot XL219410.000.00
Structure Construction Parts2194750000000.004950000.00
Structure Hangar Array219490.000.00
Structure Storage Bay219510.000.00
Structure Laboratory2195388000000.000.00
Structure Factory219550.000.00
Structure Repair Facility219570.000.00
Structure Reprocessing Plant2195993200000.000.00
Structure Docking Bay2196177699000.000.00
Structure Market Network219630.00100000000.01
Structure Medical Center2196599888000.000.00
Structure Office Center2196777707000.000.00
Structure Mission Network219690.00100.00
Broken ComLink Scanner219710.000.00
Machul's Head219730.000.00
Destroyed ComLink Scanner220300.000.00
Republic Pilot220330.000.00
Body Bag220350.000.00
Republic Fleet Deserter220360.000.00
Republic Repair Kit220370.000.00
Norak Pakkul's DNA220380.000.00
Tactical Weapon Reconfiguration2204334998276.1025000.00
Vat of Aqua Regia Acid220440.000.00
Remains of Thukker Pest220450.000.00
DNA Samples of Republic Commandos220460.000.00
REF Insignia220490.000.00
Thukker Loot220540.000.00
Motherload Bomb220550.000.00
Rebel Biomass220560.000.00
Frozen Livers220600.000.00
Mangled Corpses220620.000.00
Empty Data Chip220630.000.00
Ambassador Hugo Farin220670.000.00
Inspector Layna Whizon220690.000.00
Bono Zakan Corpse220730.000.00
Gist Database Codes220740.000.00
Encoded Gurista Intelligence Dossier220770.000.00
Modified Laser Rifles220780.000.00
TX-890 Polytextile Fabric220800.000.00
Jerpam Hollek's Head220830.000.00
Injured Slaves220850.000.00
Ancient Vherokior Medallion220870.000.00
Lucia Deep220890.000.00
Garp Soolim's ID Tag220950.000.00
Hraldar's Sculpture220960.000.00
Telligman's Stone220990.000.00
Namian's Artifacts221000.000.00
ST 58 Memory Chip221010.000.00
ST 59 Memory Chip221020.000.00
ST 60 Memory Chip221030.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Alpha221070.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Beta2210898000000.000.00
Mid-grade Crystal Delta221090.0045000008.03
Mid-grade Crystal Epsilon22110379999999.98131000000.86
Mid-grade Crystal Gamma2211192999999.991.00
Mid-grade Crystal Omega22112349999999.830.00
Mid-grade Halo Alpha221137950124.991440000.01
Mid-grade Halo Beta2211412288999.000.00
Mid-grade Halo Delta2211547999999.990.00
Mid-grade Halo Epsilon2211653999999.980.00
Mid-grade Halo Gamma2211716999999.000.00
Mid-grade Halo Omega2211847999979.990.00
Mid-grade Slave Alpha2211929000000.001500000.01
Mid-grade Slave Beta221200.0019301000.21
Mid-grade Slave Delta221210.000.00
Mid-grade Slave Epsilon22122399999999.98103000002.02
Mid-grade Slave Gamma2212359999999.990.00
Mid-grade Slave Omega22124319799994.61220000000.00
Mid-grade Snake Alpha2212570000000.000.00
Mid-grade Snake Beta2212659999988.951.00
Mid-grade Snake Delta22127200989999.991.00
Mid-grade Snake Epsilon22128239999996.9874000000.05
Mid-grade Snake Gamma2212979000000.001.00
Mid-grade Snake Omega22130449999999.800.00
Mid-grade Talisman Alpha2213119999999.99100000.01
Mid-grade Talisman Beta221330.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Delta221340.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Epsilon221350.0010000.01
Mid-grade Talisman Gamma221360.001.00
Mid-grade Talisman Omega22137119999997.9520999999.99
Kardimo Palettan221390.000.00
Tri-Vitoc221400.000.00
Finger Bone221410.000.00
Prophecy Virus221420.000.00
Freed Pet Slaves221430.000.00
Sadry Damoklet's Head221440.000.00
Forged Waypoint Logs221460.000.00
Searcher Drone's Memory Chip221490.000.00
Yttora's Corpse221510.000.00
ID Card Generator221520.000.00
Sispur's Security Camera Logs221550.000.00
Sispur Estate Keycard221570.000.00
Mysterious Portal Parts221590.000.00
Runic Tablet221620.000.00
Patrenn's Stash221630.000.00
Navy Issue Amplifier221640.000.00
Custom-made Antenna221650.000.00
Portable Power Generator221660.000.00
Broken Science Equipment221670.000.00
The Infiltrator221730.000.00
Blue Box221740.000.00
Data Analyzer I2217564993.4125000.07
Relic Analyzer I2217739999.9926000.39
Minmatar Republic Narcotic Officer's Tag221940.000.00
Uni-Dimensional Algorithm Code222010.000.00
Angel Drug Addict Tag222030.000.00
Red Hammer's Personal Effects222040.000.00
Godun Sakt's Diamond Drill222050.000.00
Blood Sample222060.000.00
Analyzed Blood Sample222070.000.00
Prostitute222080.000.00
Refugee222090.000.00
Cloned SOE officer222100.000.00
Angel Cartel Computer Hardware222110.000.00
Godun Sakt's Questionable Holoreel222140.000.00
Strange Construction Blocks222170.000.00
Drug Delivery Package222180.000.00
Replacement Laboratory Equipment222190.000.00
Mind-Altering Drugs222200.000.00
Classified Report - Station Defenses222220.000.00
Armored Warfare Link - Rapid Repair I222270.000.00
Siege Warfare Link - Shield Efficiency I222280.000.00
Ice Harvester II222293999999.001288136.01
Recruitment Center Data Log222310.000.00
Vanir Makono's DNA222340.000.00
Capital Ship Construction222420.007500000.99
Ancient Nefantar Sculpture222480.000.00
Lagaster Malotoff's Tag222490.000.00
Rekker's Keycard222540.000.00
Kyan Magdesh's DNA222770.000.00
Angel Cartel Scanner Data222880.000.00
Ballistic Control System II22291990000.00807012.38
Ancient Ciphering Totem222950.000.00
Encoded RSS Brief223150.000.00
Nanom Basskel's Ship Logs223170.000.00
Grace Tarsis223210.000.00
'Daemon' Data Analyzer I223250.000.00
'Codex' Data Analyzer I223270.000.00
'Alpha' Data Analyzer I223290.000.00
'Libram' Data Analyzer I223310.000.00
Talocan Data Analyzer I223330.000.00
Sleeper Data Analyzer I223350.000.00
Terran Data Analyzer I223370.000.00
Tetrimon Data Analyzer I223390.000.00
Redeemer224281048000000.00907000001.00
Sin224301095999999.99887000001.00
Widow224361246999999.99924000001.00
Panther224401299996999.98806000001.00
Eos224420.00215800013.05
Sleipnir224440.00300555582.81
Vulture224460.00278161616.90
Absolution22448397799633.21210000000.00
Heretic2245259999999.0039081160.10
Sabre2245664000000.0046000374.20
Eris2246055999999.9316021171.55
Flycatcher2246472400000.0035102220.35
Astarte224660.00233023348.15
Claymore22468467985000.00175000000.14
Nighthawk224700.00214000019.26
Damnation224740.00250000215.34
Utrainen's Reports224940.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-10032253420000000.0015451601.21
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-100522535174969999.62100581442.20
Mining Foreman225360.00441.88
Mining Laser Upgrade I2254244000.0020000.03
Hulk22544294790441.38210000404.14
Skiff22546203498000.00175000001.10
Mackinaw22548249698838.74200000000.17
Exhumers2255137999979.983000000.99
Mining Director225521880000.87119000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Harvester Capacitor Efficiency I225530.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Mining Laser Field Enhancement I225550.000.00
Mining Foreman Link - Laser Optimization I225570.000.00
Mining Foreman Mindlink2255947699999.0030000000.02
True Sansha Rocket Launcher225640.000.00
True Sansha Light Missile Launcher225650.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Light Missile Launcher225660.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Missile Launcher225670.000.00
True Sansha Cruise Missile Launcher225680.000.00
True Sansha Torpedo Launcher225690.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-10032257020000000.0011000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-100522571125000000.000.00
Praetor EV-900225720.00111.16
Ice Harvester Upgrade I2257639999.99500.01
Mining Upgrades22578275000.0080.05
Elara Restrained Mining Laser Upgrade2261131997728.9021568042.68
'Carpo' Mining Laser Upgrade22613269999999.9788000000.01
'Aoede' Mining Laser Upgrade226150.00200000000.00
Frigoris Restrained Ice Harvester Upgrade2261924999999.000.00
'Anguis' Ice Harvester Upgrade22621386000000.00150000000.00
'Ingenii' Ice Harvester Upgrade226230.000.00
Medium Biochemical Reactor Array226340.000.00
Minmatar Bluechip227010.000.00
Minas's Voucher227050.000.00
Oggiin Kalda's DNA227070.000.00
Amarrian Spy227080.000.00
Republic Special Ops Field Enhancer - Gamma227150.000.00
Amarr Training Certification Results227300.000.00
Ison's Voucher227380.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard227400.000.00
Caldari P.A. Keycard Replica227410.000.00
Khanid Ext Keycard227510.000.00
Khanid Commander227520.000.00
Gallente Intelligence Data Recorder227540.000.00
Khanid Commander Keycard227560.000.00
Imperial Special Ops Field Enhancer - Standard227600.000.00
Recon Ships227610.0032015.55
Minmatar Training Certification Results227640.000.00
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot I22765133999.895500.00
Warp Disrupt Probe22778349999.91141730.31
Interdiction Sphere Launcher I227821798582.810.00
Amarr Reporter227880.000.00
Amarrian Agent227920.000.00
Amarr Corpse227930.000.00
Gallente Corpse227950.000.00
Gallente Reporter227960.000.00
Amarr Light Marines228010.000.00
Gallente Light Marines228020.000.00
Minmatar Light Marines228030.000.00
Caldari Light Marines228040.000.00
EM Armor Compensation22806374998.691201.01
Explosive Armor Compensation228070.00120.05
Kinetic Armor Compensation22808250000.001002.03
Thermal Armor Compensation228090.00120.05
Minmatar Civilians228470.000.00
Hel228520.0022550000.00
'Aura' Warp Core Stabilizer I2287569999977.990.00
'Natura' Warp Core Stabilizer I22877299999999.000.00
'Pilfer' Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane I22879150000000.000.00
'Moonshine' Energized Thermal Membrane I2288119998001.000.00
'Mafia' Energized Kinetic Membrane I228830.000.00
'Harmony' Small Armor Repairer I228870.000.00
'Meditation' Medium Armor Repairer I2288999896998.9936800000.26
'Protest' Large Armor Repairer I2289170000000.000.00
'Shady' Sensor Booster228950.000.00
'Corporate' Light Electron Blaster I2289922499899.000.00
'Dealer' Light Ion Blaster I229010.000.00
'Racket' Light Neutron Blaster I229030.000.00
'Slither' Heavy Electron Blaster I2290529968979.990.00
'Hooligan' Heavy Ion Blaster I229070.000.00
'Hustler' Heavy Neutron Blaster I229090.000.00
'Swindler' Electron Blaster Cannon I229110.000.00
'Felon' Ion Blaster Cannon I229130.000.00
'Underhand' Neutron Blaster Cannon I229150.000.00
'Monopoly' Magnetic Field Stabilizer229190.000.00
'Habitat' Miner I229210.000.00
'Wild' Miner I229230.000.00
'Bootleg' Remote Sensor Booster229250.000.00
'Marketeer' Tracking Computer229290.000.00
'Distributor' Guidance Disruptor229310.000.00
'Investor' Tracking Disruptor I2293343000000.000.00
'Enterprise' Remote Tracking Computer2293739999749.150.00
'Executive' Remote Sensor Dampener22945154267000.000.00
'Beatnik' Small Remote Armor Repairer229470.000.00
'Love' Medium Remote Armor Repairer2294922600000.266600000.26
'Cartel' Power Diagnostic System I2295373888938.940.00
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge S22961447.96371.20
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge S229630.000.40
Federation Navy Uranium Charge S229650.000.21
Federation Navy Thorium Charge S229670.000.36
Federation Navy Lead Charge S22969879.850.36
Federation Navy Iridium Charge S229710.000.38
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge S22973798.800.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge S22975798.810.23
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge M22977744.94441.20
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge M229790.000.28
Federation Navy Uranium Charge M229810.000.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge M229830.000.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge M229850.000.00
Federation Navy Iridium Charge M229870.000.31
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge M229890.000.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge M229910.000.34
Federation Navy Antimatter Charge L229931240.00758.55
Federation Navy Plutonium Charge L229950.000.00
Federation Navy Uranium Charge L229970.000.00
Federation Navy Thorium Charge L229991500.00100.00
Federation Navy Lead Charge L230010.000.31
Federation Navy Iridium Charge L230031250.00100.00
Federation Navy Tungsten Charge L230050.000.00
Federation Navy Iron Charge L230070.000.40
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge S23009502.90330.77
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge S230110.000.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge S230130.003.03
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge S23015799.990.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge S230170.003.68
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge S23019698.990.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge S230210.00100.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge S230231030.990.00
Caldari Navy Antimatter Charge M230250.00428.88
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge M230270.001.09
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge M230290.000.36
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge M230310.000.35
Caldari Navy Lead Charge M230330.000.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge M230351999.990.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge M230370.000.42
Caldari Navy Iron Charge M230391299.000.45
Caldari Navy Plutonium Charge L230410.000.00
Caldari Navy Uranium Charge L230431599.001.07
Caldari Navy Thorium Charge L230454999.990.00
Caldari Navy Lead Charge L230471499.990.00
Caldari Navy Iridium Charge L230490.000.00
Caldari Navy Tungsten Charge L230511000.000.00
Caldari Navy Iron Charge L230530.000.00
Templar I230555000000.00813006.27
Dragonfly I230574999886.610.00
Firbolg I230590.002000000.01
Einherji I230613900000.002400000.11
Fighters2306960999900.000.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency S23071435499.99100000.08
Imperial Navy Gamma S23073870000.00500.18
Imperial Navy Xray S23075749999.83100.12
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet S230770.00500.13
Imperial Navy Standard S23079798618.99501.06
Imperial Navy Infrared S23081984990.00500.12
Imperial Navy Microwave S230830.00500.18
Imperial Navy Radio S230850.00500.23
Amarr Encryption Methods2308728999.99500.00
Imperial Navy Multifrequency M23089688999.37148000.26
Imperial Navy Gamma M23091996949.85100.72
Imperial Navy Xray M230931249997.54200.36
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet M23095999999.70100.32
Imperial Navy Standard M23097998574.05500.17
Imperial Navy Infrared M23099980804.98100000.01
Imperial Navy Microwave M23101976995.19200.44
Imperial Navy Radio M23103997987.90500.57
Imperial Navy Multifrequency L23105989999.73450008.01
Imperial Navy Gamma L231071294999.981.00
Imperial Navy Xray L231090.00500000.01
Imperial Navy Ultraviolet L231111394860.94500000.01
Imperial Navy Standard L231131098898.141.00
Imperial Navy Infrared L231151200000.00100.45
Imperial Navy Microwave L23117870000.001500.43
Imperial Navy Radio L231191299997.391.00
Gallente Encryption Methods23121229322.95500.00
Takmahl Technology231230.00399.96
Yan Jung Technology23124999988.991310.45
Yan Jung Crystal Cylinder231287400000.001929022.61
Yan Jung Paradox Box231290.00167000.02
Yan Jung Thunder Kite231300.00100028.05
Yan Jung Void Machine231310.001001.37
Yan Jung Tachyon Stetoscope231320.005000000.00
Takmahl Phrenic Appendix23133600000.00137020.13
Takmahl Dynamic Gauge231340.003993019.00
Takmahl Gyro Ballast231350.00632.14
Takmahl Biodroid Controller23136700000.00215001.74
Takmahl Quantum Sphere231370.00500000.13
Yan Jung Null Shell231380.00500000.02
Yan Jung Glass Scale231390.00130000.14
Yan Jung Plenary Wire231400.0010.49
Yan Jung Silk Armor231410.001000.41
Yan Jung Nano Fabric23142400000.001504.22
Takmahl Diamond Rod23143100000.00229.63
Takmahl Cohere Cord23144199999.0020.03
Takmahl Solid Mox23145500000.004013.80
Takmahl Magnetic Slab23146110000.0510.05
Takmahl Tri-polished Lens23147400000.0012500.22
Blood Raider Limited Ballistic Control231480.0060000.00
Blood Raider Regular Ballistic Control231490.006010021.48
Blood Raider Extreme Ballistic Control231500.00170000.30
Blood Raider Weapon Integration Unit231510.005002.68
Blood Raider Power Redistributor231520.005001000.21
Serpentis Plain Target Guider231530.0070001.77
Serpentis Basic Target Guider231548000000.003600021.98
Serpentis Complex Target Guider231550.0080007.57
Serpentis 3D Scanner Gamut231560.002950001.10
Serpentis Multi-tasking Processor231571899999.9717006.23
Positron Cord231580.0036.01
Auxiliary Parts23159181.0041.01
Force Cable23160235.0036.01
Elemental Crux231610.0041.01
Analog Panel231620.0013.14
Current Amplifier231630.0018.01
Second-hand Parts231640.0010.01
Heat Depressor2316587.0014.01
Internal Bulkhead231663298.9911.12
Mainframe Bit231671000.0035.37
Yan Jung Info Matrix231680.0012000.51
Yan Jung Vellum Etch231690.00101000.02
Yan Jung Trigonometric Laws231700.001.44
Yan Jung Semiotic Theory23171250000.0010.71
Yan Jung Singularity Fact Sheet231720.003995000.45
Takmahl Binary Texts2317386999.9913.39
Takmahl Fractal Sheet231744999999.951380015.03
Takmahl Centrifugal Primer23175276000.001602.45
Takmahl Geometric Design231760.0015050.29
Takmahl Astral Treatment231770.00500000.00
Occult Process231780.000.00
Occult Accelerant231790.000.00
Occult Symmetry231800.000.00
Occult Augmentation231810.000.00
Occult Attainment231820.000.00
Incognito Process231830.000.00
Incognito Accelerant231840.000.00
Incognito Symmetry231850.000.00
Incognito Augmentation231860.000.00
Incognito Attainment231870.000.00
Azure Canyon Tourist Pass232340.000.00
Black Market Entry Keycard232360.000.00
Alarus Ekire's Insignia232720.000.00
Drill232730.000.00
Caldari Surveyor232740.000.00
Wiyrkomi Voucher233030.000.00
Temko Mercenaries233270.000.00
'Peace' Large Remote Armor Repairer23416199000001.000.00
'Radical' Damage Control23418124999994.9931031001.00
Veko Tallaja's Voucher234200.000.00
Eule Vitrauze's DNA234210.000.00
Wasp EC-9002347349000.00200.00
Ogre SD-9002350659499.99353.01
Interview Transcripts235080.000.00
Scope Journalist235090.000.00
Praetor TD-90023510117999.91100.00
Berserker TP-9002351239999.982500.01
Strange DNA235150.000.00
Elere Febre's Data Log235160.000.00
Salvaged Data Core235170.000.00
Ardillan's Dossier235180.000.00
FON Strike Scene Evidence235190.000.00
Serpentis Transaction Log235210.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot I2352394500.002500.01
Curator I2352589999.9835000.02
Drone Link Augmentor I23527525150.48186097.58
Omnidirectional Tracking Link I2353336000.0010000.10
Berserker SW-9002353675555.000.00
Store Goods235380.000.00
Stolen Goods235390.000.00
Shady Goods235410.000.00
Surveillance Recordings235420.000.00
Spoiled Drugs235430.000.00
Sealed Container235440.000.00
Smuggler DNA235450.000.00
ComLink Encoder/Decoder235460.000.00
Dolls235470.000.00
Tampered Dolls235480.000.00
Smuggler Signet235490.000.00
Don Rico's Head235500.000.00
FON Contact DNA235510.000.00
FON Banner235520.000.00
Trust Partners Business Card235540.000.00
Ship logs235550.000.00
Warning Message235560.000.00
Federal Intelligence Officer235580.000.00
Warden I2355972748.991000.00
Garde I23561119999.9746000.38
Bouncer I23563157998.9730001.08
Advanced Drone Avionics23566600000.00175000.01
Wiyrkomi Data Chip235730.000.00
Sentry Drone Interfacing23594595000.0075000.00
Serpentis Data Chip Decoder235970.000.00
Maqeri Camcen's DNA236020.000.00
Isone Flosins's Corpse236040.000.00
Isone Flosin's DNA236050.000.00
Drone Sharpshooting23606224999.711500.00
Jark Makon236100.000.00
Drone Durability2361899999.89500.00
Onreun's Crash236210.000.00
Aggregated FON Data236220.000.00
Maschteri Markan's Insignia236240.000.00
Raid Drone Command Chip236260.000.00
Fedo Blood236290.000.00
Unassembled Drills236300.000.00
Suho Tatanal's Investigation Dossier236320.000.00
Preaux's Letter236330.000.00
Colelian Spider Spruce236340.000.00
Aortal Purifier236350.000.00
Acolyte EV-300236593749.960.00
Blood Lower-Tier Tag236680.000.00
Blood Grunt Tag236690.000.00
Key To Lord Manel's Mansion236730.000.00
'Gjallarhorn' Explosive Doomsday23674365000000.000.00
Drone Observation Data236750.000.00
Cognitive Hive Mind236760.000.00
Neural Bio Link236770.000.00
Aether Hive Link236780.000.00
Latent Submission Tapes236790.000.00
Smuggler Tag236800.000.00
Shattered Forgery Tools236810.000.00
Strike Force Gear236820.000.00
Binary Transpositional Code236830.000.00
Drone Mind Embryo236840.000.00
Raid Drone Navigation Chip236900.000.00
Ruined Hive Mind236920.000.00
Manel's Servant236990.000.00
Ader's Message237000.000.00
Infiltrator EV-6002370237499.930.00
Vespa EC-60023705194999.80100.03
Hornet EC-300237075627.982017.98
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot I23709250000.002700.71
Light Armor Maintenance Bot I237115998.99750.01
Hammerhead SD-6002371342499.99100.00
Hobgoblin SD-300237155499.9650.00
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot I23717110598.901200.03
Light Shield Maintenance Bot I237197198.98750.00
Valkyrie TP-6002372133499.9999.99
Warrior TP-300237239949.9850.00
Infiltrator TD-6002372543995.8550.00
Acolyte TD-300237274989.93100.12
Valkyrie SW-6002372939999.990.00
Warrior SW-3002373120944.930.00
Clone Vat Bay I237350.000.00
FON-Wiyrkomi Data Chip237370.000.00
Wiyrkomi Scandal Holoreel237380.000.00
Recon Speeders237390.000.00
Custom-built Guidance System237400.000.00
Nossa Farad's Voucher237440.000.00
Odan Poun's Message237450.000.00
Lord Manel's Message237480.000.00
Blood Raider Squad Leader's Head237490.000.00
Archon237570.00800000000.00
Bartezo's Message237640.000.00
Ader's Keycard237660.000.00
Ragnarok237730.0070000000.00
'Abatis' 100mm Steel Plates2378330000000.010.00
'Bailey' 1600mm Steel Plates23785148000000.2542000000.26
'Chainmail' 200mm Steel Plates2378777999990.000.00
'Bastion' 400mm Steel Plates2378928000000.265800000.26
'Citadella' 100mm Steel Plates2379135000.006383.34
'Barbican' 800mm Steel Plates2379362000000.267200000.26
'Gorget' Small Armor Repairer I2379517999899.880.00
'Greaves' Medium Armor Repairer I2379741500000.000.00
'Hauberk' Large Armor Repairer I237990.000.00
'Crucible' Small Cap Battery238010.000.00
'Censer' Medium Cap Battery238030.000.00
'Thurifer' Large Cap Battery23805189999001.000.00
'Saddle' Small Capacitor Booster I238070.000.00
'Harness' Medium Capacitor Booster I2380930000000.000.00
'Plough' Heavy Capacitor Booster I2381149999001.000.00
'Palisade' Cap Recharger I238130.000.00
Small 'Caltrop' Energy Neutralizer238150.000.00
Medium 'Ditch' Energy Neutralizer238170.000.00
Heavy 'Moat' Energy Neutralizer238190.000.00
Small 'Upir' Energy Nosferatu2382164999986.970.00
Medium 'Strigoi' Energy Nosferatu2382469000000.000.00
Heavy 'Vrykolakas' Energy Nosferatu238290.000.00
'Mace' Dual Light Beam Laser I238348500000.000.00
'Longbow' Small Focused Pulse Laser I238362500000.000.00
'Gauntlet' Small Focused Beam Laser I238380.000.00
'Crossbow' Focused Medium Beam Laser I238400.000.00
'Joust' Heavy Pulse Laser I2384224999999.990.00
'Arquebus' Heavy Beam Laser I2384471999867.991000000.00
'Halberd' Mega Pulse Laser I238460.00500000.00
'Catapult' Mega Beam Laser I2384851500000.000.00
'Ballista' Tachyon Beam Laser I238500.000.00
'Squire' Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter238520.000.00
'Knight' Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter238540.000.00
'Chivalry' Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter238560.000.00
Nidupadian Yorak Eggs238630.000.00
'Pike' Small EMP Smartbomb I238640.000.00
'Lance' Medium EMP Smartbomb I238660.000.00
'Warhammer' Large EMP Smartbomb I238680.000.00
Keron's Head238710.000.00
Lord Methros' Encrypted Data Burst238740.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Encrypted Data Burst238760.000.00
Encoded Data Transmission238770.000.00
Blood Raider Commander's Medalion238780.000.00
Identity Data Chip238800.000.00
Standard Decoding Device238820.000.00
Methros Enhanced Decoding Device238830.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (1 of 3)238900.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (2 of 3)238910.000.00
Inter-Galactic Media Report - The Audesder Incident (3 of 3)238920.000.00
Enigma Cypher Book238930.000.00
'Page' Capacitor Flux Coil I238940.000.00
'Motte' Capacitor Power Relay I238960.000.00
'Portcullis' Reactor Control Unit I2389849999989.980.00
'Trebuchet' Heat Sink I239020.000.00
Shiny Sentry Key239070.000.00
Komni History (1 of 2)239090.000.00
Thanatos239110.00802468455.67
Nyx239130.0022550000.00
Chimera239150.00600000000.01
Wyvern239170.0022550000.00
Aeon239190.0022550000.00
Blood Fund239250.000.00
Plague Spores239260.000.00
Truthteller239290.000.00
Foreman's Head239300.000.00
House Methros Coat of Arms239310.000.00
Blood Reel239320.000.00
Dynasty Ring239330.000.00
Edict of Ancestry239340.000.00
Aradim Arachnan's Head239350.000.00
Ancestral Armor239360.000.00
Perpetual Chamber Warden239370.000.00
Komni History (2 of 2)239450.000.00
Native Freshfood Special239480.000.00
Command Ships2395078498787.9164015.55
Jump Portal Generator I23953745000000.030.00
Serpentis Sentry Station Gate Crystal239610.000.00
R.S. Officer's Passcard240300.000.00
R.S. Officer's Alpha Passcard240310.000.00
Elite Laser Pistols241230.000.00
Blood Raider Scientist242380.000.00
Light Drone Operation2424199999.490.00
Infomorph Psychology242420.001127.68
The Apocryphon242440.000.00
Bug-Ridden Corpse242460.000.00
Antiseptic Biomass242470.000.00
Noble Remains242480.000.00
Generator Debris242490.000.00
Archpriest Hakram's Head242500.000.00
Pilgrims242510.000.00
Dead Pilgrim242530.000.00
Saintly Shroud242540.000.00
Arc of Revelation242550.000.00
Anema Bluechip242630.000.00
Bastion Master Key242640.000.00
Supply Chain Management242680.0075000.00
Scientific Networking242708498989.87753011.99
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment I242760.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment II242770.000.00
Amolah Kesti's Data Fragment III242780.000.00
Fighter Support Unit I2428369999999.9945000000.00
Corpum Commander Medallion242850.000.00
Zach's Note242870.000.00
E.F.A. ID Card242880.000.00
Encoding Matrix Component242890.000.00
Yamia Mida's Remains243000.000.00
Excavation Note243040.000.00
Modulated Deep Core Strip Miner II243053675000.002100000.00
Smuggler Knot Lock243080.000.00
Amarr Carrier24311574999283.82500075.55
Caldari Carrier24312574999274.81500065.55
Gallente Carrier24313574999204.7751999930.18
Minmatar Carrier243140.00500030.00
Thyram Arachnan's Dossier243150.000.00
Lord Arachnan's Medal243160.000.00
House Arachnan Legal Documents243170.000.00
Lord Arachnan243420.000.00
Small Tractor Beam I243481189999.991052000.00
Passkey to Yan Jung Relic Site243520.000.00
Gargoyle Passkey243530.000.00
Threaded Waypoint Map243540.000.00
Yan Jung Micro Processor243550.000.00
Robikar's Recommendation243570.000.00
Drone Navigation Computer I24395274898.55120014.56
Drone Navigation Computer II244171289845.93850001.30
Drone Link Augmentor II244271699984.771021083.18
Omnidirectional Tracking Link II244381239999.0025000.28
Civilians244410.000.00
Shield Boost Amplifier II24443859799.99562750.13
Giant Freight Container24445149399.5527122.02
Dorga Roes244460.000.00
Key of the Arcane244620.000.00
Runic Inscription244650.000.00
Museum Arcana Guest Pass244660.000.00
Scourge Rage Rocket2447162.000.00
Nova Rage Rocket2447358.0038.00
Inferno Rage Rocket2447599.960.00
Scourge Javelin Rocket2447763.000.00
Nova Javelin Rocket2447832.000.00
Inferno Javelin Rocket24479131.5924.00
Key to the Labyrinth244820.000.00
Nidhoggur244830.00800009208.60
Inferno Rage Heavy Assault Missile24486279.9012.50
Nova Rage Heavy Assault Missile24488118.000.00
Mjolnir Rage Heavy Assault Missile24490369.900.00
Scourge Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24492294.4565.11
Mjolnir Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24493578.985.00
Inferno Javelin Heavy Assault Missile24494350.000.00
Scourge Fury Light Missile2449594.0010.02
Nova Fury Light Missile2449793.991.07
Inferno Fury Light Missile24499158.000.00
Scourge Precision Light Missile2450162.000.00
Nova Precision Light Missile24503134.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Light Missile24505156.000.00
Nova Fury Heavy Missile24507558.000.00
Mjolnir Fury Heavy Missile24509849.938.09
Inferno Fury Heavy Missile24511588.99100.33
Scourge Precision Heavy Missile245130.00250.00
Inferno Precision Heavy Missile24515549.901.00
Mjolnir Precision Heavy Missile24517699.851.02
Nova Rage Torpedo245191975.00502.99
Scourge Rage Torpedo245213444.93600.75
Mjolnir Rage Torpedo245232499.00900.07
Inferno Javelin Torpedo245251994.980.00
Mjolnir Javelin Torpedo245271906.990.00
Scourge Javelin Torpedo245291699.000.00
Nova Fury Cruise Missile24531777.00400.00
Scourge Fury Cruise Missile24533569.00420.00
Mjolnir Fury Cruise Missile24535548.9958.35
Nova Precision Cruise Missile24537533.000.00
Mjolnir Precision Cruise Missile24539666.000.00
Scourge Precision Cruise Missile24541615.00100.01
Capital Jump Bridge Array245450.00250000.00
Capital Clone Vat Bay2454712000000.00250000.00
'Judgment' Electromagnetic Doomsday24550400000000.010.00
'Oblivion' Kinetic Doomsday24552425000000.010.00
'Aurora Ominae' Thermal Doomsday24554375000000.010.00
Capital Doomsday Weapon Mount245560.00250000.00
Capital Ship Maintenance Bay2455812198000.000.00
Capital Corporate Hangar Bay2456011000000.000.00
Jump Portal Generation2456255000000.0052000.00
Doomsday Operation245630.00250000.00
Chanounian Wine245640.000.00
Experimental Laboratory2456754999000.000.00
Capital Remote Armor Repair Systems245680.008100000.03
Capital Remote Armor Repairer I245690.005000020.00
Capital Shield Emission Systems245710.00100000.00
Capital Capacitor Emission Systems2457217999049.0411016.00
Small Ship Assembly Array2457450000000.000.00
Supercapital Ship Assembly Array245751898999000.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit245760.000.00
Ritual Texts245800.000.00
Holy Statue245810.000.00
Amarr Empire Starbase Charter24592550.0050.00
Caldari State Starbase Charter245931499.99100.01
Gallente Federation Starbase Charter245941489.92100.00
Minmatar Republic Starbase Charter24595100.0050.05
Khanid Kingdom Starbase Charter245960.000.00
Ammatar Mandate Starbase Charter245972199.98100.00
Cloning Facility Operation246060.00125085.55
Fighter Hangar Management246130.001500600.99
Advanced Laboratory Operation2462422499989.993023009.99
Advanced Mass Production2462534998968.962000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-8032463224976044.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-70524636202000000.00104999999.97
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70524637194999999.98104999999.99
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1005246380.00100000000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-90524639198656565.00100656565.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-80524640194999999.94100999999.94
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-603246410.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-60524642209000000.000.00
Capital Tractor Beam I2464460000000.000.00
X-Large Ship Maintenance Array246460.000.00
Advanced Small Ship Assembly Array2465399999999.963500000.02
Medium Ship Assembly Array2465488999999.970.00
Advanced Medium Ship Assembly Array2465599999999.980.00
Capital Ship Assembly Array246560.000.00
Advanced Large Ship Assembly Array24657123000000.000.00
Ammunition Assembly Array246582500000.000.00
Drone Assembly Array246596489997.951500000.00
Component Assembly Array246605000000.000.00
Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link2466350899997.5132024229.74
Shaqil's Speed Enhancer246690.000.00
Biochemical Reactor Array2468419989998.470.00
Rokh24688247999969.99115832065.69
Hyperion24690249000000.00111000125.01
Abaddon24692195000000.00114000061.27
Maelstrom24694209000000.00159000131.10
Harbinger2469646015213.5231145230.02
Drake2469851999999.9440500002.01
Myrmidon2470054997999.0042000000.00
Hurricane2470247400061.0040256002.01
Caldari Graduation Certificate247070.000.00
Caldari Graduation Certificate (signed)247080.000.00
Important Surveillance Data247140.000.00
Severed Head247150.000.00
Havatiah's Ship Database247170.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate247190.000.00
Gallente Graduation Certificate (signed)247200.000.00
Kelmiler's Transaction Documents 18992 D247220.000.00
Crash Ultra247250.000.00
FedMart Reports247260.000.00
Mamo's Message247270.000.00
Eilard's Corpse247280.000.00
Govarde Alourtine247290.000.00
Avrue's Token247300.000.00
Khanid Marine247310.000.00
Choonka's Coordinates247330.000.00
Secret Documents247340.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate247350.000.00
Amarr Graduation Certificate (signed)247360.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate247440.000.00
Minmatar Graduation Certificate (signed)247450.000.00
Angel Cartel Pilot247520.000.00
Logut Akell247550.000.00
Stolen Documents247560.000.00
Dari Akell247600.000.00
Logut's Keycard247620.000.00
Encryption Code Book247630.000.00
Fleet Command247640.002000605.99
Ship's Crew247660.000.00
Republic Fleet High Captain Insignia II252300.000.00
Corporation Contracting25233621999.00150.05
Contracting25235439999.99150.09
Pure Standard Blue Pill Booster252370.000.00
Blood Gold Tag25239898999.9524999.99
Improved Blue Pill Booster Reaction252400.000.00
Pure Improved Blue Pill Booster252410.0050000.08
Pure Standard Crash Booster252420.000.00
Standard Crash Booster Reaction252430.000.00
Standard Frentix Booster Reaction252510.000.00
Pure Standard Frentix Booster252520.001.00
Gas Cloud Harvester I252662490986.671800000.00
Amber Cytoserocin252680.001.99
Biochemical Silo252700.000.00
Catalyst Silo252710.000.00
Golden Cytoserocin2527375000.000.99
Viridian Cytoserocin2527460000.000.99
Celadon Cytoserocin252750.001.99
Malachite Cytoserocin252760.001.99
Lime Cytoserocin252770.002039.99
Vermillion Cytoserocin2527840000.007999.99
Azure Cytoserocin2527950000.001.99
Hazardous Chemical Silo2528024999999.990.00
The Red Card252810.000.00
Strong Blue Pill Booster Reaction252820.000.00
Pure Strong Blue Pill Booster252830.0050000.08
Standard Drop Booster Reaction252840.000.00
Standard Exile Booster Reaction252850.000.00
Standard Mindflood Booster Reaction252860.000.00
Standard X-Instinct Booster Reaction252870.000.00
Standard Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252880.000.00
Improved Crash Booster Reaction252890.000.00
Improved Drop Booster Reaction252900.000.00
Improved Exile Booster Reaction252910.000.00
Improved Mindflood Booster Reaction252920.000.00
Improved Frentix Booster Reaction2529389990990.000.00
Improved X-Instinct Booster Reaction252940.000.00
Improved Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction252950.000.00
Strong Crash Booster Reaction252960.000.00
Strong Drop Booster Reaction252970.000.00
Strong Exile Booster Reaction252980.000.00
Strong Mindflood Booster Reaction252990.000.00
Strong Frentix Booster Reaction253000.000.00
Strong X-Instinct Booster Reaction253010.000.00
Strong Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction253020.000.00
Pith Guristas Spa-Card253040.000.00
Drug Lab2530584999988.9926002473.14
Pure Standard Drop Booster253300.000.00
Pure Standard Exile Booster253310.000.00
Pure Standard Mindflood Booster253320.000.00
Pure Standard X-Instinct Booster253330.000.00
Pure Standard Sooth Sayer Booster253340.000.00
Pure Improved Crash Booster253350.00100000.00
Pure Improved Drop Booster253360.0050000.08
Pure Improved Exile Booster253370.0050000.08
Pure Improved Mindflood Booster253380.0051000.09
Pure Improved Frentix Booster253390.0050000.08
Pure Improved X-Instinct Booster253400.0050000.08
Pure Improved Sooth Sayer Booster253410.0050000.08
Pure Strong Crash Booster253420.0050000.08
Pure Strong Drop Booster253430.0050000.08
Pure Strong Exile Booster253440.0050000.08
Pure Strong Mindflood Booster253450.0050000.07
Pure Strong Frentix Booster253460.0050000.10
Pure Strong X-Instinct Booster253470.0050000.08
Pure Strong Sooth Sayer Booster253480.0050000.08
Strong Exile Booster2534935999999.9910000.04
Black Jack's Underling253520.000.00
Serpentis Shipyard Cipher253530.000.00
Black Jack's DNA253640.000.00
Oronata Vion's Insignia253660.000.00
Kois Entry Passcard253670.000.00
Airkio Yanjulen's Corpse253690.000.00
Tomi Hakiro's Insignia253720.000.00
Militants253730.000.00
Drone Modified Passcard253780.000.00
Guristas War Plans253820.000.00
Otsalen Mano's Corpse253830.000.00
Prison Area Pass253860.000.00
Guristas Armory Codes253870.000.00
Tantima Areki253900.000.00
Hakiro's Scanner Data253910.000.00
Imperial Navy Gate Permit Container253930.000.00
Gue Mouey's Message253940.000.00
Tikui's Message253980.000.00
Expeditionary Data254010.000.00
Akkeshu Karuan's DNA254080.000.00
Caldari Corpse254670.000.00
Kakala's Voucher255140.000.00
Nuomo's Voucher255150.000.00
Erakki's Voucher255160.000.00
Oduma's Voucher255170.000.00
Nuomo's Scanner Data255220.000.00
Neurotoxin Recovery25530169000001.0015005005.00
Neurotoxin Control25538218992990.99214000.00
'Crop' Gas Cloud Harvester255400.000.00
'Plow' Gas Cloud Harvester255420.000.00
Gas Cloud Harvesting2554426989989.9522600002.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-9032554588999.9915000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Control NC-90525546160000000.0080000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-100325547424323.0036000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Neurotoxin Recovery NR-1005255480.000.00
Freebooter's Key Alpha255500.000.00
Blood Raider Shipyard Keycard255510.000.00
Cryptic Data Interface255530.000.00
Occult Data Interface255540.000.00
Esoteric Data Interface255550.000.00
Incognito Data Interface255560.000.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556137990.00523.00
Signal Distortion Amplifier II255631750000.001225296.05
'Hypnos' Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556550000.000.00
Compulsive Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556729998.990.00
Induced Signal Distortion Amplifier I2556921997.992200.00
Initiated Signal Distortion Amplifier I255711500.000.00
Damaged Cloaking Device255750.000.00
Freebooter's Key Beta255770.000.00
Freebooter's Key Gamma255790.000.00
Scorched Telemetry Processor2558818789.9113400.00
Malfunctioning Shield Emitter255893399.993226.44
Contaminated Nanite Compound2559089885.0085000.00
Contaminated Lorentz Fluid25591177000.00164000.01
Defective Current Pump255929749.998300.03
Smashed Trigger Unit255938394.906400.03
Tangled Power Conduit2559454865.0039800.00
Alloyed Tritanium Bar2559514985.8313900.01
Broken Drone Transceiver2559637500.0022169.05
Damaged Artificial Neural Network255975097.963200.02
Tripped Power Circuit2559812299.9911700.02
Charred Micro Circuit255991299.881100.22
Burned Logic Circuit2560027285.0025900.02
Fried Interface Circuit256016900.005500.01
Thruster Console2560217978.0013000.00
Melted Capacitor Console2560340000.0030600.00
Conductive Polymer2560421329.9915000.00
Armor Plates2560519585.0016600.01
Ward Console2560648999.9342100.01
Telemetry Processor25607148000.0022908.32
Intact Shield Emitter25608550000.00470112.01
Nanite Compound25609330009.90260129.90
Lorentz Fluid25610154999.99101213.25
Current Pump2561180628.0072627.96
Trigger Unit256121150000.00809993.91
Power Conduit25613800000.00581301.00
Single-crystal Superalloy I-beam25614749999.90390905.30
Drone Transceiver256152459777.991721235.43
Artificial Neural Network25616800511.228523.03
Power Circuit25617439999.00350292.90
Micro Circuit2561814500000.009156.02
Logic Circuit25619843000.00772059.99
Interface Circuit2562070000.0041030.00
Impetus Console256210.00550200.08
Capacitor Console25622750000.00681101.00
Conductive Thermoplastic25623214998.7530000.16
Intact Armor Plates256245699990.005200001.09
Enhanced Ward Console256253998989.983400000.27
Prototype 'Arbalest' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257070.0060000.02
Upgraded 'Malkuth' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257098500.00300.01
Limited 'Limos' Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I257119499.904750.61
Experimental XT-2800 Heavy Assault Missile Launcher I25713408000.2511800.27
Heavy Assault Missile Launcher II257151888875.55826212.16
Heavy Assault Missile Specialization257184897739.89223333.03
Heavy Assault Missiles25719200000.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump I257367990530.001500113.00
Astrometric Rangefinding25739988599.00108599.00
Astrometric Pinpointing25810999999.99100100.19
Astrometric Acquisition25811879999.990.00
Gas Cloud Harvester II258124099999.003100001.00
General Storage258210.000.00
Head in a Jar258440.000.00
A Really REALLY Clueless Tourist258470.000.00
Kalorr Makur's Tag258490.000.00
Dalitat Dakpor's Clone258500.000.00
Occult Ship Data Interface258510.000.00
Esoteric Ship Data Interface258530.000.00
Incognito Ship Data Interface258550.000.00
Cryptic Ship Data Interface258570.000.00
Salvager I2586144898.9938006.33
Salvaging258631999998.99465000.13
Rakogh Officer Gate Key258640.000.00
Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink258670.000.00
Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink258680.000.00
Harlots258690.000.00
Minmatar Reporter258750.000.00
Ovon Flac's Documents258780.000.00
Ovon Flac's Container258790.000.00
Scientist258850.000.00
Datacore - Caldari Starship Engineering25887145000.0085001.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump I258887880529.99809835.30
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump I258908990562.991500500.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump I258928790530.00150009.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump I258947499999.995000000.01
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump I258969390799.992557227.96
Large Nanobot Accelerator I2589810950719.00600009.00
Large Remote Repair Augmentor I259007490000.000.00
Large Salvage Tackle I259024930000.0049864.99
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I25906560000.011000.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor I259085990411.000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor I259100.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip I259127990411.000.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor I259146280569.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer I2591611990762.000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor I259189990766.000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor I259200.0011990.90
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor I2592415000000.010.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier I259283599330.940.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener I259300.000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank I259320.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics I259341599000.00100.12
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I259360.000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit I259483898998.940.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer I259503670320.000.00
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I259523189999.000.00
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell I259548900000.000.00
Large Ancillary Current Router I2595612500000.000.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation I25968640000.001000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension I259701250000.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator I259721047999.991000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster I25974666582.621000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit I259763999999.001000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator I259781650000.001000.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator I259801044976.001000.00
Mining Equipment259880.000.00
Minecore Harvester259890.000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I259964820000.001000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension I259980.001000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator I260009879998.801000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I2600211000000.00100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I260040.001000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator I2600620980204.70100000.00
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator I2600823360000.00100000.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I260169490000.000.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst I260207460489.000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I260226990526.000.00
Large Bay Loading Accelerator I260265989000.000.00
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst I260284750000.002000000.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I260309750646.99380000.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension I26038869999.001000.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator I260401040000.011000.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I260421040000.011000.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator I260463990174.001000.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator I260481089949.321000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve I260560.000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints I260583580000.000.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters I260604020358.000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding I260620.000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer I260665449999.890.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I260689999100.000.00
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing I260704590332.004099.98
Large Cargohold Optimization I260723349000.000.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I260761269999.9951001.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I26078633998.981000.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I26080990730.001000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I26082679821.251000.00
Large Core Defense Field Purger I260847180000.003500100.09
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier I260867680000.001000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender I260886340000.001301001.88
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer I26090545979.001000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer I260960.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller I261003589983.620.00
Large Ionic Field Projector I261028990378.000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit I261043000000.010.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor I261061550000.00100.13
Large Particle Dispersion Projector I26108990000.000.00
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector I261105000000.010.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I261120.000.00
Informant261150.000.00
Abufyr Joek's Head261200.000.00
Pillaging 101261220.000.00
The Little Pirate That Could261230.000.00
17 Successful Torture Techniques261240.000.00
Test Bong261250.000.00
Flower Power Powder261260.000.00
Angel Cartel Dust261270.000.00
Sansha Infiltrator Tag261280.000.00
Cold Turkey261290.000.00
Booster Pack261310.000.00
Purple Haze261320.000.00
Research Tower Key261380.000.00
Rogue Harvester261400.000.00
Okelle's Encryption-Protected Hard Drive261670.000.00
Packaging Center Passkey262160.000.00
Drug Manufacturing262240.0040999.96
Jamiella Ortar262250.000.00
Think Tank Security Pad262280.000.00
VIP Pass262410.000.00
Coded Research Zone Key262450.000.00
Jury Rigging2625259998.89500.00
Armor Rigging26253101696.020.00
Astronautics Rigging2625419912.550.00
Drones Rigging26255100000.002500.00
Electronic Superiority Rigging262560.000.00
Projectile Weapon Rigging26257179997.890.00
Energy Weapon Rigging26258100000.000.00
Hybrid Weapon Rigging26259112640.400.00
Launcher Rigging26260149988.970.00
Shield Rigging26261449999.990.00
Lazron Kamon262660.000.00
Federal Star of Justice262700.000.00
Torin Tacs262710.000.00
Privileged Guest Pass262780.000.00
Master Key262830.000.00
Large Anti-EM Pump II26286199000000.00125000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Pump II26288159993988.4419166531.85
Large Anti-Kinetic Pump II26290125333300.00125333.00
Large Anti-Thermal Pump II26292155899999.99125000.00
Large Auxiliary Nano Pump II26294180994999.99126011.50
Large Nanobot Accelerator II26296178999999.98177003.00
Large Remote Repair Augmentor II26298299999000.00397000.00
Large Salvage Tackle II26300170000000.010.00
Large Trimark Armor Pump II26302129948368.9183500049.49
Large Cargohold Optimization II2630433000000.0017500000.00
Large Dynamic Fuel Valve II2630669423096.000.00
Large Engine Thermal Shielding II263080.000.00
Large Low Friction Nozzle Joints II2631032999000.0099997.98
Large Polycarbon Engine Housing II2631237999000.00379990.00
Large Auxiliary Thrusters II2631839000000.000.00
Large Warp Core Optimizer II263200.000.00
Large Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II2632263998999.99639989.00
Large Drone Control Range Augmentor II263240.000.00
Large Drone Durability Enhancer II263260.000.00
Large Drone Mining Augmentor II26328134997555.945000000.00
Large Drone Repair Augmentor II263300.000.00
Large Drone Scope Chip II26332142898999.960.00
Large Drone Speed Augmentor II263340.000.00
Large Sentry Damage Augmentor II26338149999999.0096015.55
Large Stasis Drone Augmentor II263400.000.00
Large Emission Scope Sharpener II263428999949.950.00
Large Signal Disruption Amplifier II2634416000000.000.00
Large Memetic Algorithm Bank II2634648200100.000.00
Large Liquid Cooled Electronics II263480.000.00
Large Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II2635037999990.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Augmentor II26352149221958.31139999.99
Large Inverted Signal Field Projector II263540.000.00
Large Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II263560.000.00
Large Ionic Field Projector II2635859999990.000.00
Large Particle Dispersion Projector II263600.000.00
Large Signal Focusing Kit II263620.000.00
Large Targeting System Subcontroller II263640.000.00
Large Targeting Systems Stabilizer II263660.000.00
Large Egress Port Maximizer II2636824798000.000.00
Large Ancillary Current Router II26370103989999.992972592.96
Large Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II263720.000.00
Large Capacitor Control Circuit II2637438997937.6425501015.50
Large Semiconductor Memory Cell II2637677798999.990.00
Large Energy Discharge Elutriation II2637815999803.951000.00
Large Energy Burst Aerator II2638026939990.33100000.00
Large Energy Collision Accelerator II2638232297945.001000.00
Large Algid Energy Administrations Unit II263840.00100000.00
Large Energy Ambit Extension II263867500000.001000.00
Large Energy Locus Coordinator II2638836938930.631000.00
Large Energy Metastasis Adjuster II2639023510961.94100000.00
Large Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II263920.001000.00
Large Hybrid Burst Aerator II2639429949990.39400000.02
Large Hybrid Collision Accelerator II2639657930744.66100000.00
Large Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II263980.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Ambit Extension II264000.00100000.00
Large Hybrid Locus Coordinator II2640223830997.871000.00
Large Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II2640434910929.84200000.35
Large Bay Loading Accelerator II2640645998999.995000003.00
Large Warhead Flare Catalyst II2641248998999.990.00
Large Warhead Rigor Catalyst II2641469949995.98699499.00
Large Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II2641679998000.000.00
Large Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II2641843999000.00439990.00
Large Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II2642046998000.00469989.00
Large Projectile Collision Accelerator II2642451438869.600.00
Large Projectile Ambit Extension II2642842995985.960.00
Large Projectile Burst Aerator II2643049999997.980.00
Large Projectile Locus Coordinator II2643230598999.980.00
Large Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II2643462936869.960.00
Large Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II2643614000000.007000000.00
Large Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II2643836938979.76369389.00
Large Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II2644039999999.008000000.00
Large Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II2644212796000.007000000.00
Large Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II2644411999979.00119999.02
Large Core Defense Charge Economizer II264460.00100000.00
Large Core Defense Field Extender II2644893998999.9931000000.05
Large Core Defense Field Purger II2645094798999.9920000000.00
Large Core Defense Operational Solidifier II2645294999999.99860000.35
Administrative Key264550.000.00
Me, Myself and Plunder264580.000.00
Navigation for Dummies264590.000.00
Cartography: The Art of Treasure Map Making264600.000.00
Seasoned Dandruff264610.000.00
Sweet Leaves264620.000.00
Free Sample264630.000.00
Speedometer264640.000.00
Divine Opium264650.000.00
Swirling Color-cards264660.000.00
Cryptic Tuner Data Interface265970.000.00
Esoteric Tuner Data Interface265990.000.00
Incognito Tuner Data Interface266010.000.00
Occult Tuner Data Interface266030.000.00
Sidura Meisana266960.000.00
Hidden Data Sheets267070.000.00
Port Rolette Residents267080.000.00
Prototype Nuclear Small Arms267100.000.00
Regiment of Marines267730.000.00
Crates of Long-limb Roes267740.000.00
Group of Janitors267750.000.00
Barrels of Soil267760.000.00
Barrels Of Viral Agent267770.000.00
Crates of Holoreels267780.000.00
Crates of Electronic Parts267790.000.00
Crates of Crystal Eggs267800.000.00
Crates of Transmitters267810.000.00
Barrels of Fertilizer267820.000.00
Group of Homeless267830.000.00
Heap-Load of Garbage267840.000.00
Crates of Frozen Plant Seeds267850.000.00
Crates of Spirits267860.000.00
Crates of Rocket Fuel267870.000.00
Gang of Miners267880.000.00
Cache of Pistols267890.000.00
Crates of Tobacco267900.000.00
Crates of Construction Blocks267910.000.00
Barrels of Water267920.000.00
Raven State Issue268400.000.00
Tempest Tribal Issue268420.000.00
Mobile Large Warp Disruptor II268880.002499999.90
Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor II268900.001500399.99
Mobile Small Warp Disruptor II268920.003998000.03
Breeder Slave269010.000.00
Fedo269020.002004000.02
Military Intelligence Report269030.000.00
Secure Coded Package269040.000.00
Slave Ownership Record269050.000.00
Slave Manifests269060.000.00
Starkmanir Slave269070.000.00
Valkears269080.000.00
Small Remote Armor Repairer II269122199999.00202009.02
Medium Remote Armor Repairer II269132399999.00850005.51
Large Remote Armor Repairer II269142279998.99800000.02
Small Processor Overclocking Unit I2692986959.7965004.00
Small Processor Overclocking Unit II269312600804.85501001.00
Antiviral Drugs269740.000.00
Hejilmar the Slave269980.000.00
Clay Pigeon270380.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump I270640.000.00
Capital Nanobot Accelerator II270660.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor I27068255000.001001.07
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Systems RS-60127070769000.0043875.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Remote Armor Repair Systems RA-701270710.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Mechanic MC-801270720.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Repair Proficiency RP-901270730.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Noble' Hull Upgrades HG-1001270740.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Motion Prediction MR-701270755998999.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Sharpshooter ST-901270761899999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Gunnery RF-901270771200000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Trajectory Analysis TA-701270782799000.00101000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Controlled Bursts CB-701270790.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Weapon Upgrades WU-1001270800.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Surgical Strike SS-901270812248975.0443558.10
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Small Energy Turret SE-60127082720000.0033578.09
Zainou 'Deadeye' Small Hybrid Turret SH-601270832199998.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Small Projectile Turret SP-60127084699988.94100000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Medium Energy Turret ME-801270857999000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Medium Hybrid Turret MH-801270861499999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Medium Projectile Turret MP-80127087999923.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Lancer' Large Energy Turret LE-1001270884399995.990.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Large Hybrid Turret LH-100127089999988.770.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Gunslinger' Large Projectile Turret LP-1001270901298999.990.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Launcher CPU Efficiency LE-601270911394989.980.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Bombardment MB-701270922999996.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Missile Projection MP-70127093500000.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Guided Missile Precision GP-801270940.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Target Navigation Prediction TN-901270950.000.00
Zainou 'Deadeye' Rapid Launch RL-1001270963000000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Navigation NN-60127097198999.9925006.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Fuel Conservation FC-80127098189000.0029039.09
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Evasive Maneuvering EM-701270991840000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' High Speed Maneuvering HS-901271000.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Acceleration Control AC-601271011798999.00155259.09
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining MX-1001271022698955.600.00
Inherent Implants 'Yeti' Ice Harvesting IH-1001271031999999.980.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Upgrades SU-601271040.000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Management SM-70127105999999.99100000.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Emission Systems SE-801271061199999.960.00
Zainou 'Gnome' Shield Operation SP-901271071550000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-9032710835000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-703271090.0010000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-610271100.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Afterburner AB-602271111199998.990.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-610271120.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Operation WD-60227113739999.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-61527114355000000.00101999999.88
Eifyr and Co. 'Rogue' Warp Drive Speed WS-605271154999999.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-805271160.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Management EM-801271171498986.020.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-605271180.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Systems Operation EO-60127119999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-701271201149999.960.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Capacitor Emission Systems ES-70527121141200000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-70527122174999999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Pulse Weapons EP-701271230.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-70527124159999997.210.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Grid Upgrades EU-701271251450000.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-605271260.000.00
Inherent Implants 'Squire' Power Grid Management EG-601271271766656.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-605271280.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronics Upgrades EU-601271292000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-705271300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Signature Analysis SA-701271310.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-60527142198499999.9085000000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' CPU Management EE-601271431049793.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-8052714760000000.005000000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Biology BY-810271480.0090000000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1003271490.001600000.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-100527150144900999.990.00
Inherent Implants 'Highwall' Mining Upgrades MU-1001271511899999.990.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-8022716724999998.740.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-802271690.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-801271701666655.890.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Industry BX-80427171161099999.97100099999.97
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-80427174169032536.43109032536.43
Zainou 'Beancounter' Reprocessing RX-801271751146440.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-7032717623799999.005000000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-6032717729999997.420.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-803271780.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-60527179163000000.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Research RR-601271800.000.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70527181180019999.99100499999.99
Zainou 'Beancounter' Metallurgy MY-70127182778956.360.00
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80527184146000000.0075000000.01
Zainou 'Beancounter' Science SC-80127185750000.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-6062718644999802.1520000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-706271870.0020000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-806271880.0020000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-61027190222799999.99109999999.98
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing AP-602271910.0040000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-710271920.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition AQ-702271936749099.950.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-810271940.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding AR-802271955496333.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Archaeology AC-9052719646999999.9915000000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Hacking HC-905271970.003500000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Salvaging SV-905271980.000.00
Production Assistant272030.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX100272040.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX1000272050.000.00
Hardwiring - Zainou 'Sharpshooter' ZMX10272060.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-903272240.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-905272250.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Electronic Warfare EW-9012722610000000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-805272270.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Long Range Targeting LT-801272290.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-805272300.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Propulsion Jamming PJ-801272311800000.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-905272320.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Sensor Linking SL-901272330.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-905272340.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Weapon Disruption WD-901272350.000.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-90527236145000313.650.00
Zainou 'Gypsy' Target Painting TG-901272370.000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-8032723820500000.0015100000.00
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-80527239171000000.00105999999.92
Eifyr and Co. 'Alchemist' Gas Harvesting GH-801272401389999.0060000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-805272430.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Defender Missiles DM-801272442000000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-705272450.0050000000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Assault Missiles AM-701272460.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1005272470.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' FOF Explosion Radius FR-1001272490.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-70527250187049999.99100499999.93
Zainou 'Snapshot' Heavy Missiles HM-701272511999898.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-90527252190999999.95100999999.95
Zainou 'Snapshot' Light Missiles LM-901272530.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-90527254189999999.97100999999.97
Zainou 'Snapshot' Rockets RD-901272553899999.990.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-60527256151799999.92103999999.92
Zainou 'Snapshot' Torpedoes TD-601272571997000.000.00
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-60527258190999999.99100999999.99
Zainou 'Snapshot' Cruise Missiles CM-601272590.000.00
Poteque 'Prospector' Environmental Analysis EY-1005272600.0020000000.00
Villard Wheel272740.000.00
Black Box272760.000.00
Christer Fuglesang's Medal272940.000.00
Guristas Inferno Rocket273131394.580.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Rocket27315988.00428.55
Dread Guristas Inferno Rocket27317224865.4968.84
Guristas Mjolnir Rocket273193.500.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Rocket27321972.73425.68
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Rocket27323199989.980.00
Guristas Nova Rocket27325498.950.00
Caldari Navy Nova Rocket27327837.99425.08
Dread Guristas Nova Rocket27329167887.990.00
Guristas Scourge Rocket27331500.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Rocket273331236.46428.66
Dread Guristas Scourge Rocket27335144270.490.00
Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273370.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Torpedo273392947.891753.72
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Torpedo273410.000.00
Guristas Scourge Torpedo273433895.540.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Torpedo273452845.791050.87
Dread Guristas Scourge Torpedo273470.000.00
Guristas Inferno Torpedo273490.000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Torpedo273512997.901369.00
Guristas Scourge Light Missile27353777.0072.50
Dread Guristas Inferno Torpedo27355250000.000.00
Guristas Nova Torpedo273570.000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Torpedo273593251.972005.26
Caldari Navy Scourge Light Missile273612017.60717.66
Dread Guristas Nova Torpedo273630.000.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Light Missile27365162959.9916.98
Guristas Inferno Light Missile273671500.00100.00
Dread Guristas Inferno Light Missile273690.000.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Light Missile273710.00800.25
Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile27373800.00178.99
Dread Guristas Nova Light Missile27375199978.990.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Cruise Missile273772528.00928.55
Guristas Nova Light Missile273791480.00450.00
Caldari Navy Nova Light Missile27381982.00678.02
Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile273830.0070.00
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Light Missile27385100000.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Light Missile273871355.84601.49
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Cruise Missile273890.000.00
Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile273911100.00236.67
Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile27393700.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Cruise Missile273952794.001000.00
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Assault Missile2739799999.0029.09
Dread Guristas Scourge Cruise Missile27399189830.006.06
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Assault Missile274011450.00705.85
Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274032695.500.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274051474.83705.85
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Assault Missile274070.000.00
Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile274091500.00129.99
Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274112498.850.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Assault Missile274132500.00710.00
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Assault Missile27415155651.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274170.000.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile274191798.99705.85
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Assault Missile27421198860.500.34
Caldari Navy Inferno Cruise Missile274230.00928.65
Dread Guristas Inferno Cruise Missile27425298980.500.00
Guristas Nova Cruise Missile274271100.00159.96
Caldari Navy Nova Cruise Missile274292479.97948.58
Dread Guristas Nova Cruise Missile27431198980.500.00
Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274330.0035.00
Caldari Navy Mjolnir Heavy Missile274350.00759.02
Dread Guristas Mjolnir Heavy Missile274370.000.00
Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274390.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Heavy Missile274411478.97755.08
Dread Guristas Scourge Heavy Missile274430.000.00
Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile274452878.550.00
Caldari Navy Inferno Heavy Missile274474000.00820.22
Dread Guristas Inferno Heavy Missile27449339999.030.00
Guristas Nova Heavy Missile274510.000.00
Caldari Navy Nova Heavy Missile274531664.00756.35
Dread Guristas Nova Heavy Missile27455489999.030.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I27459489999.030.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274651179990.030.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274710.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I274770.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274830.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274890.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I274950.000.00
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I275010.000.00
Imperial Navy Mjolnir Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275070.000.00
Caldari Navy Scourge Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275131500000.000.00
Federation Navy Inferno Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275190.00100.05
Republic Fleet Nova Auto-Targeting Light Missile I275250.000.00
Blood Control Tower275300.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower275322000000000.000.00
Guristas Control Tower275330.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower275351000000000.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower27536999999999.990.00
Shadow Control Tower275381799999999.990.00
Angel Control Tower275390.000.00
Domination Control Tower275400.000.00
Serpentis Large Blaster Battery275420.000.00
Shadow Large Blaster Battery2754411043000.000.00
Serpentis Large Railgun Battery275450.000.00
Shadow Large Railgun Battery2754715000000.000.00
Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery2754824999999.000.00
Dark Blood Large Pulse Laser Battery275500.000.00
Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275510.000.00
Dark Blood Large Beam Laser Battery275530.000.00
Angel Large AutoCannon Battery275540.000.00
Domination Large AutoCannon Battery275566999999.980.00
Angel Large Artillery Battery275579000000.000.00
Domination Large Artillery Battery275590.000.00
Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275600.000.00
Dread Guristas XL Torpedo Battery275620.000.00
Serpentis Warp Disruption Battery275630.00500000.00
Shadow Warp Disruption Battery275650.00500000.00
Serpentis Warp Scrambling Battery275670.00500000.00
Shadow Warp Scrambling Battery275690.00500000.00
Angel Stasis Webification Battery275706999999.98500000.00
Domination Stasis Webification Battery275730.00500000.00
Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275740.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Ion Field Projection Battery275760.00500000.00
Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275770.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Phase Inversion Battery275790.00500000.00
Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275800.00500000.00
Dread Guristas Spatial Destabilization Battery275820.00500000.00
Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275830.00500000.00
Dread Guristas White Noise Generation Battery275850.00500000.00
Blood Control Tower Medium275890.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Medium27591599999999.99102000000.00
Blood Control Tower Small275920.000.00
Dark Blood Control Tower Small275940.000.00
Guristas Control Tower Medium275950.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Medium27597495000000.340.00
Guristas Control Tower Small275980.000.00
Dread Guristas Control Tower Small276000.0060000000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Medium276010.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Medium276030.000.00
Serpentis Control Tower Small276040.000.00
Shadow Control Tower Small276060.000.00
Angel Control Tower Medium27607230000000.0077000000.00
Domination Control Tower Medium27609350010999.510.00
Angel Control Tower Small276100.000.00
Domination Control Tower Small276120.000.00
Serpentis Medium Blaster Battery276130.000.00
Shadow Medium Blaster Battery276150.000.00
Serpentis Medium Railgun Battery276161800000.000.00
Shadow Medium Railgun Battery2761811000000.000.00
Serpentis Small Blaster Battery276190.000.00
Shadow Small Blaster Battery2762111000000.000.00
Serpentis Small Railgun Battery276220.000.00
Shadow Small Railgun Battery276240.000.00
Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276250.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Beam Laser Battery276270.000.00
Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276280.000.00
Dark Blood Medium Pulse Laser Battery276300.000.00
Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276310.000.00
Dark Blood Small Beam Laser Battery276330.000.00
Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276340.000.00
Dark Blood Small Pulse Laser Battery276360.000.00
Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276380.000.00
Dread Guristas Cruise Missile Battery276400.000.00
Guristas Torpedo Battery276410.000.00
Dread Guristas Torpedo Battery276430.000.00
Angel Medium Artillery Battery276445000000.000.00
Domination Medium Artillery Battery276469000000.000.00
Angel Medium AutoCannon Battery276475999999.980.00
Domination Medium AutoCannon Battery276490.000.00
Angel Small Artillery Battery276500.000.00
Domination Small Artillery Battery276525000000.000.00
Angel Small AutoCannon Battery276533999999.990.00
Domination Small AutoCannon Battery276550.000.00
Foundation Upgrade Platform276560.000.00
Pedestal Upgrade Platform276580.000.00
Monument Upgrade Platform276600.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory Platform276620.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory Platform276640.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory Platform276660.000.00
Energy Neutralizing Battery276728249999.990.00
Cynosural Generator Array276730.000.00
Cynosural System Jammer276740.000.00
System Scanning Array276750.000.00
ECM Jammer Burst Projector276780.000.00
Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery2776611999000.000.00
Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery2776715000000.000.00
Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277684050000.000.00
Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery277690.000.00
Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery277703499969.980.00
Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277719999999.990.00
True Sansha Large Beam Laser Battery277720.000.00
True Sansha Large Pulse Laser Battery277730.000.00
True Sansha Medium Beam Laser Battery277740.000.00
True Sansha Medium Pulse Laser Battery2777510000000.010.00
True Sansha Small Beam Laser Battery27776500000.000.00
True Sansha Small Pulse Laser Battery277772700000.000.00
Serpentis Sensor Dampening Battery277780.00500000.00
Shadow Sensor Dampening Battery277790.00500000.00
Sansha Control Tower277800.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Medium277820.000.00
Sansha Control Tower Small277840.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower277861200000000.010.00
True Sansha Control Tower Medium277880.000.00
True Sansha Control Tower Small277900.000.00
Massive Sealed Cargo Containers278030.000.00
Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278550.000.00
True Sansha Energy Neutralizing Battery278560.000.00
Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278570.000.00
Dark Blood Energy Neutralizing Battery278580.000.00
Jump Bridge278970.000.00
Remote Hull Repair Systems279020.00105000.00
Large Remote Hull Repairer I279043735999.980.00
Tactical Logistics Reconfiguration279060.0025000.00
Burst Projector Operation279110.0012000.00
Concussion Bomb279121999949.92599949.99
Bomb Launcher I279142750000.00668288.13
Scorch Bomb279161949999.97600000.00
Shrapnel Bomb279181499992.97600000.00
Electron Bomb279201749994.99800000.00
Lockbreaker Bomb279221094999.880.00
Void Bomb279241899999.08255020.99
Medium Remote Hull Repairer I27930888000.000.00
Small Remote Hull Repairer I27932228999.989.97
Capital Remote Hull Repairer I2793443999999.990.00
Capital Remote Hull Repair Systems279360.0012116.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory Platform279370.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory Platform279390.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory Platform279410.000.00
Triage Module I2795154000000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory Platform279570.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279590.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant Platform279610.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant Platform279630.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279650.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory Platform279670.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279690.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory Platform279710.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory Platform279730.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant Platform279750.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279770.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant Platform279790.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant Platform279810.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant Platform279830.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant Platform279850.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory Platform279890.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279910.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform279930.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory Platform279950.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform279970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility Platform279990.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility Platform280010.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility Platform280030.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280050.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory Platform280070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280090.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory Platform280110.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory Platform280130.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory Platform280150.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280170.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery Platform280190.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280210.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280230.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery Platform280250.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280270.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280290.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery Platform280310.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280330.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery Platform280350.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery Platform280370.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery Platform280390.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office Platform280410.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office Platform280430.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office Platform280450.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office Platform280470.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office Platform280490.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office Platform280510.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office Platform280530.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office Platform280550.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office Platform280570.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office Platform280590.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office Platform280610.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office Platform280630.000.00
Bomb Deployment280730.004000000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Factory280760.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Plant280770.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Laboratory280780.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Office280790.000.00
Amarr Advanced Outpost Refinery280800.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Factory280810.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Plant280820.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Laboratory280830.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Office280840.000.00
Amarr Basic Outpost Refinery280850.000.00
Amarr Outpost Factory280860.000.00
Amarr Outpost Plant280870.000.00
Amarr Outpost Laboratory280880.000.00
Amarr Outpost Office280890.000.00
Amarr Outpost Refinery280900.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Factory280910.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Laboratory280920.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Research Facility280930.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Office280940.000.00
Caldari Advanced Outpost Refinery280950.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Factory280960.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Laboratory280970.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Research Facility280980.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Office280990.000.00
Caldari Basic Outpost Refinery281000.000.00
Caldari Outpost Factory281010.000.00
Caldari Outpost Laboratory281020.000.00
Caldari Outpost Research Facility281030.000.00
Caldari Outpost Office281040.000.00
Caldari Outpost Refinery281050.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Factory281060.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Plant281070.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Laboratory281080.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Office281090.000.00
Gallente Advanced Outpost Refinery281100.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Factory281110.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Plant281120.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Laboratory281130.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Office281140.000.00
Gallente Basic Outpost Refinery281150.000.00
Gallente Outpost Factory281160.000.00
Gallente Outpost Plant281170.000.00
Gallente Outpost Laboratory281180.000.00
Gallente Outpost Office281190.000.00
Gallente Outpost Refinery281200.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Factory281210.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Plant281220.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Laboratory281230.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Office281240.000.00
Minmatar Advanced Outpost Refinery281250.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Factory281260.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Plant281270.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Laboratory281280.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Office281290.000.00
Minmatar Basic Outpost Refinery281300.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Factory281310.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Plant281320.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Laboratory281330.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Office281340.000.00
Minmatar Outpost Refinery281350.000.00
Citizens281370.000.00
Thermodynamics281640.00501000.07
Rank 1 Upgrade281830.000.00
Rank 2 Upgrade281840.000.00
Rank 3 Upgrade281850.000.00
MicroLink Encoder/Decoder281900.000.00
Heavy Armor Maintenance Bot II281974100000.00300500.09
Heavy Shield Maintenance Bot II281994199993.90300500.00
Light Armor Maintenance Bot II282011599999.890.00
Light Shield Maintenance Bot II28203800000.000.00
Medium Armor Maintenance Bot II282052099999.95300580.39
Medium Shield Maintenance Bot II282071955000.99125125.21
Warden II282091984999.59551001.00
Garde II28211995000.00740001.03
Curator II282131145000.00501014.02
Bouncer II282151250000.00720002.00
Republic Fleet Navy Rear-Admiral Insignia282310.000.00
Federation Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282364999000.000.00
Caldari Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282375900000.005000.00
Imperial Navy Fleet Rear-Admiral Insignia282384999998.990.00
Alliance Tournament Cup282560.000.00
Alliance Tournament Gold Medal282570.000.00
Zbikoki's Hacker Card282600.000.00
'Integrated' Acolyte28262500000.00150003.00
'Augmented' Acolyte2826459999985.670.00
'Integrated' Berserker282662929975.35349930.06
'Augmented' Berserker282680.000.00
'Integrated' Hammerhead282701099925.84640000.00
'Augmented' Hammerhead2827235899923.0013001001.19
'Integrated' Hobgoblin28274888000.0050000.15
'Augmented' Hobgoblin2827614500000.00799616.59
'Integrated' Hornet28278799998.0060993.09
'Augmented' Hornet2828019999987.810.00
'Integrated' Infiltrator282821849987.60110031.69
'Augmented' Infiltrator2828492000000.002500000.08
'Integrated' Ogre282862500000.001000000.03
'Augmented' Ogre2828894999977.8715000000.35
'Integrated' Praetor282902950000.000.00
'Augmented' Praetor282920.000.00
'Integrated' Valkyrie282941488999.000.00
'Augmented' Valkyrie2829639999987.6320000343.33
'Integrated' Vespa282981999977.00222000.16
'Augmented' Vespa2830058499987.710.00
'Integrated' Warrior283020.00210000.01
'Augmented' Warrior283040.007900000.71
'Integrated' Wasp283063999999.99240006.11
'Augmented' Wasp28308121999999.940.00
Basic Freedom Program 283200.000.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead L283241297.75300.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead M28326994.94250.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead S28328624.001.00
Republic Fleet Carbonized Lead XL283300.000.00
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium L283321297.35656.05
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium M28334962.85425.85
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium S28336690.00310.55
Republic Fleet Depleted Uranium XL283380.000.00
Design Laboratory2835184000067.0645000077.08
Rorqual283520.001000000000.01
Alliance Tournament Silver Medal283590.000.00
Alliance Tournament Bronze Medal283600.000.00
Drone Synaptic Relay Wiring283618499.981300.00
Drone Capillary Fluid28362180000.0063501.78
Drone Cerebral Fragment28363564008.9945000.08
Drone Tactical Limb2836444999.9518710.40
Drone Epidermal Shielding Chunk2836539990.0018713.02
Drone Coronary Unit283662979999.97800104.09
Compressed Arkonor28367574000.000.00
Capital Industrial Ships28374574999808.855010515.99
Republic Fleet Heavy Assault Missile Launcher2837530000000.000.00
Caldari Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher28377135000000.0028002739.82
Domination Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283790.000.00
Dread Guristas Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283810.000.00
True Sansha Heavy Assault Missile Launcher283830.000.00
Compressed Crimson Arkonor283850.000.00
Compressed Prime Arkonor283870.000.00
Compressed Bistot28388557000.000.00
Compressed Monoclinic Bistot283890.000.00
Compressed Triclinic Bistot283900.000.00
Compressed Crokite28391527000.000.00
Compressed Crystalline Crokite283920.000.00
Compressed Sharp Crokite283930.000.00
Compressed Dark Ochre283940.000.00
Compressed Obsidian Ochre283950.000.00
Compressed Onyx Ochre283960.000.00
Compressed Gneiss28397180000.000.00
Compressed Iridescent Gneiss283980.000.00
Compressed Prismatic Gneiss283990.000.00
Compressed Glazed Hedbergite284000.000.00
Compressed Hedbergite284010.000.00
Compressed Vitric Hedbergite284020.000.00
Compressed Hemorphite284030.000.00
Compressed Radiant Hemorphite2840499999.990.00
Compressed Vivid Hemorphite284050.000.00
Compressed Jaspet2840650399.000.00
Compressed Pristine Jaspet2840755999.980.00
Compressed Pure Jaspet284080.000.00
Compressed Fiery Kernite2840921000.000.00
Compressed Kernite284100.000.00
Compressed Luminous Kernite2841120499.000.00
Compressed Magma Mercoxit284120.000.00
Compressed Mercoxit284132260000.000.00
Compressed Vitreous Mercoxit284142799999.980.00
Compressed Golden Omber284150.000.00
Compressed Omber284168998.998700.00
Compressed Silvery Omber284177000.000.00
Compressed Bright Spodumain284180.0010000.00
Compressed Gleaming Spodumain284190.000.00
Compressed Spodumain28420498000.000.00
Compressed Azure Plagioclase284217496.990.00
Compressed Plagioclase284227000.000.00
Compressed Rich Plagioclase284237854.003500.04
Compressed Pyroxeres284240.000.00
Compressed Solid Pyroxeres284256500.000.00
Compressed Viscous Pyroxeres284266500.000.00
Compressed Condensed Scordite284272999.990.00
Compressed Massive Scordite284283549.990.00
Compressed Scordite284292000.001712.02
Compressed Concentrated Veldspar284301850.000.00
Compressed Dense Veldspar284312200.000.00
Compressed Veldspar284321900.001107.67
Compressed Blue Ice284330.000.00
Compressed Clear Icicle28434245000.000.00
Compressed Dark Glitter28435560000.000.00
Compressed Enriched Clear Icicle284360.000.00
Compressed Gelidus28437619999.990.00
Compressed Glacial Mass28438195000.000.00
Compressed Glare Crust28439598000.000.00
Compressed Krystallos284400.000.00
Compressed Pristine White Glaze284411160000.000.00
Compressed Smooth Glacial Mass284420.00180000.01
Compressed Thick Blue Ice28443340000.000.00
Compressed White Glaze284440.000.00
Khanid Navy Rocket Launcher285110.000.00
Khanid Navy Torpedo Launcher285130.000.00
Khanid Navy Stasis Webifier285140.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Disruptor285160.000.00
Khanid Navy Warp Scrambler285180.000.00
Khanid Navy Adaptive Nano Plating285200.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor EM Hardener285220.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Explosive Hardener285240.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Kinetic Hardener2852664000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Armor Thermal Hardener2852864000000.000.00
Khanid Navy Cap Recharger285300.000.00
Khanid Navy Capacitor Power Relay285320.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Adaptive Nano Membrane285340.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Kinetic Membrane285360.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Explosive Membrane285380.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized EM Membrane285400.000.00
Khanid Navy Energized Thermal Membrane285420.000.00
Khanid Navy Large Armor Repairer285440.000.00
Khanid Navy Large EMP Smartbomb285450.000.00
Khanid Navy Kinetic Plating285470.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium Armor Repairer285490.000.00
Khanid Navy Medium EMP Smartbomb285500.000.00
Khanid Navy Explosive Plating285520.000.00
Khanid Navy EM Plating285540.000.00
Khanid Navy Small Armor Repairer285560.000.00
Khanid Navy Small EMP Smartbomb285570.000.00
Khanid Navy Thermal Plating285590.000.00
Khanid Navy Co-Processor285610.000.00
Khanid Navy Ballistic Control System285630.000.00
Khanid Navy Heavy Assault Missile Launcher285650.000.00
Mining Laser Upgrade II28576752999.99600002.15
Ice Harvester Upgrade II28578775000.00631132.36
Industrial Core I2858351000000.000.00
Industrial Reconfiguration285850.002500000.00
Orca28606729993968.00667100001.00
Heavy Interdiction Cruisers2860938999555.003200000.99
Electronic Attack Ships286157999917.994015.55
Banidine286170.000.00
Augumene286180.000.00
Mercium286190.000.00
Lyavite286200.000.00
Pithix286210.000.00
Green Arisite286220.000.00
Oeryl286230.000.00
Geodite286240.000.00
Polygypsum286250.000.00
Zuthrine286260.000.00
Azure Ice286270.000.00
Crystalline Icicle286280.000.00
Gamboge Cytoserocin286290.000.00
Chartreuse Cytoserocin286300.000.00
Covert Cynosural Field Generator I286469577690.00652875.00
Covert Jump Portal Generator I2865226199999.343000000.00
Warp Disruption Field Generator I286545000000.00449000.04
Black Ops2865679997907.502000000.00
Paladin286592389999999.991202000001.01
Kronos286611999999991.431108000001.01
Vargur286651208999989.991067000001.04
Marauders286670.0064015.55
Nanite Repair Paste2866827777.8022777.61
Synth Blue Pill Booster28670322589.990.00
Synth Crash Booster286721999999.990.00
Synth Drop Booster286741942240.66100102.01
Synth Exile Booster286761394220.660.00
Synth Frentix Booster286781127429.660.00
Synth Mindflood Booster286802499999.990.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster28682749999.990.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286842499926.660.00
Pure Synth Blue Pill Booster286860.000.00
Pure Synth Crash Booster286870.000.00
Pure Synth Drop Booster286880.000.00
Pure Synth Exile Booster286890.000.00
Pure Synth Frentix Booster286900.000.00
Pure Synth Mindflood Booster286910.000.00
Pure Synth Sooth Sayer Booster286920.000.00
Pure Synth X-Instinct Booster286930.000.00
Amber Mykoserocin2869477999.930.00
Azure Mykoserocin286950.000.00
Celadon Mykoserocin286960.000.00
Golden Mykoserocin286970.000.00
Lime Mykoserocin28698889.9015.01
Malachite Mykoserocin286990.000.00
Vermillion Mykoserocin28700606.008.32
Viridian Mykoserocin287010.000.00
Synth Blue Pill Booster Reaction287020.000.00
Synth Crash Booster Reaction287030.000.00
Synth Drop Booster Reaction287040.000.00
Synth Exile Booster Reaction287050.000.00
Synth Frentix Booster Reaction287069000000.000.00
Synth Mindflood Booster Reaction287070.000.00
Synth Sooth Sayer Booster Reaction287080.000.00
Synth X-Instinct Booster Reaction287090.000.00
Golem287100.001134000000.09
Legion Magnetometric ECM287290.000.00
Legion Multispectral ECM28731429999941.280.00
Legion Ladar ECM287330.000.00
Legion Gravimetric ECM287350.000.00
Legion Radar ECM287370.000.00
Thukker Power Diagnostic System287390.00151000.01
Thukker Micro Auxiliary Power Core287400.0017000012.82
Thukker Small Shield Extender287420.000.00
Thukker Large Shield Extender28744104948997.8853000000.00
Thukker Medium Shield Extender28746100000000.0025002042.75
ORE Deep Core Mining Laser287480.000.00
ORE Miner28750499999998.9875000000.00
ORE Ice Harvester28752399999999.990.00
ORE Strip Miner28754377999987.560.00
Sisters Expanded Probe Launcher2875635975489.8828681017.58
Sisters Core Probe Launcher2875831466990.9928576557.02
Syndicate Mobile Large Warp Disruptor287700.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Medium Warp Disruptor287720.000.00
Syndicate Mobile Small Warp Disruptor287740.000.00
Syndicate Reactor Control Unit287760.000.00
Syndicate 100mm Steel Plates287780.000.00
Syndicate 1600mm Steel Plates287800.0048800000.26
Syndicate 200mm Steel Plates287820.000.00
Syndicate 400mm Steel Plates287840.0038000000.26
Syndicate 800mm Steel Plates28786166000000.2636000000.26
Syndicate Gas Cloud Harvester287880.000.00
Mid-grade Centurion Alpha287900.0010000.01
Mid-grade Centurion Beta287910.0010000.08
Mid-grade Centurion Delta287920.0010000.01
Mid-grade Centurion Epsilon287930.0010000.01
Mid-grade Centurion Gamma287940.0010000.01
Mid-grade Centurion Omega287950.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Alpha287960.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Beta287970.001.00
Mid-grade Nomad Delta287980.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Epsilon287990.00350000000.02
Mid-grade Nomad Gamma288000.000.00
Mid-grade Nomad Omega288010.000.00
Mid-grade Harvest Alpha288020.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Beta28803500000000.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Delta28804900000000.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Epsilon288050.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Gamma288060.001.00
Mid-grade Harvest Omega288070.000.00
Mid-grade Virtue Alpha2880887099999.991080000.02
Mid-grade Virtue Beta28809125099999.9946799999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Delta28810270999776.4369999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Epsilon28811478499999.99170999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Gamma28812147000000.0040999999.99
Mid-grade Virtue Omega28813773099994.99300000000.00
Mid-grade Edge Alpha288140.0010000.01
Mid-grade Edge Beta288150.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Delta288160.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Epsilon288170.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Gamma288180.001.00
Mid-grade Edge Omega288190.000.00
Encrypted Data Crystals288270.000.00
Quafe Unleashed formula288280.000.00
Ancient Amarrian Relic288290.000.00
Brutor Tribe Roster288300.000.00
Stranded Pilot288320.000.00
Ishukone Corporate Records288330.000.00
Federation Court Logs288340.000.00
Professor Kajurei Delainen288350.000.00
Letters of Bishop Dalamaid288360.000.00
Achuran White Song Birds288370.000.00
Armor of Rouvenor288380.000.00
Magic Crystal Ball2884038999990.001.00
Amarr Sympathizer288420.000.00
Altered Datacore - Mechanical Engineering288430.000.00
Rhea288448999999999.997001000001.01
Nomad288469000000000.007002000001.01
Anshar288480.005500000043.93
Ark288500.006016280110.40
Hive Mind CPU288650.000.00
Rogue Drone A.I. Core288660.000.00
Inexplicable Drone Junk288670.000.00
Small Warded Container288680.000.00
Amarrian Double-Agent288690.000.00
AIMEDs288700.000.00
Nanite Operation288790.00250000.00
Nanite Interfacing288807998688.925015.55
Prisoner288860.000.00
Router Encryption Key288960.000.00
Food-Borne Toxin288970.000.00
Cryogenic Stasis Capsule289720.000.00
Dem's Galactical Botanical289730.000.00
Vaccines289740.0050000.07
Cargo Manifest289750.000.00
Prop Comedian289950.000.00
Fraudulent Pax Amarria289960.000.00
Optimal Range Script289998974.991787.82
Tracking Speed Script2900115997.901307.53
Focused Warp Disruption Script2900399994.908.97
Optimal Range Disruption Script2900517991.1711.90
Tracking Speed Disruption Script2900742572.911002.38
Targeting Range Script2900931999.001777.86
Scan Resolution Script290119800.00666.02
Scan Resolution Dampening Script2901311195.7810.03
Targeting Range Dampening Script2901520996.522.90
Insta-Lock290260.000.00
Jump Freighters29029124997767.761000000.00
Capital Antimatter Reactor Unit290390.000.00
Capital Crystalline Carbonide Armor Plate290419999999.990.00
Capital Deflection Shield Emitter290430.000.00
Capital Electrolytic Capacitor Unit290450.000.00
Capital EM Pulse Generator290470.000.00
Capital Fernite Carbide Composite Armor Plate290490.000.00
Capital Fusion Reactor Unit290510.000.00
Capital Fusion Thruster290530.000.00
Capital Gravimetric Sensor Cluster290550.000.00
Capital Graviton Pulse Generator290570.000.00
Capital Graviton Reactor Unit290590.000.00
Capital Ion Thruster290610.000.00
Capital Laser Focusing Crystals290630.000.00
Capital Ladar Sensor Cluster290650.000.00
Capital Linear Shield Emitter290670.000.00
Capital Magnetometric Sensor Cluster290690.000.00
Capital Magpulse Thruster290710.000.00
Capital Nanoelectrical Microprocessor290730.000.00
Capital Nanomechanical Microprocessor290750.000.00
Capital Nuclear Pulse Generator290770.000.00
Capital Nuclear Reactor Unit290790.000.00
Capital Oscillator Capacitor Unit290810.000.00
Capital Particle Accelerator Unit290830.000.00
Capital Photon Microprocessor290850.000.00
Capital Plasma Pulse Generator290870.000.00
Capital Plasma Thruster290890.000.00
Capital Pulse Shield Emitter290910.000.00
Capital Quantum Microprocessor290930.000.00
Capital Radar Sensor Cluster290950.000.00
Capital Scalar Capacitor Unit290970.000.00
Capital Superconductor Rails290990.000.00
Capital Sustained Shield Emitter291010.000.00
Capital Tesseract Capacitor Unit291030.000.00
Capital Thermonuclear Trigger Unit291050.000.00
Capital Titanium Diborite Armor Plate291070.000.00
Capital Tungsten Carbide Armor Plate291090.000.00
Caldari Traitor's DNA291370.000.00
Corpse Female291480.000.00
Encrypted Ship Log291500.000.00
Privateer Commander's Head291620.000.00
Tactical Information I291850.000.00
Tactical Information II291860.000.00
Tactical Information III291870.000.00
Tactical Information IV291880.000.00
Survivor291910.000.00
Electronic Effect Beacon291930.000.00
Modified Augumene Antidote292020.000.00
Minmatar DNA292030.000.00
Corporations for the Rest of Us292050.000.00
Device292060.000.00
Faulty Suntendi Virtu-Real Implant292110.000.00
Heiress292160.000.00
Hard Currency292170.000.00
Miniature Slaver292190.000.00
Basic Robotics292260.000.00
Amarr Diplomat292290.000.00
Corpse of Enlil Bel292460.000.00
Magnate29248425890.0079901.00
Political Envoy292530.000.00
Geeral Tash-Murkon292630.000.00
Apotheosis292663750000.001350000.00
Major's Son292690.000.00
Air Show Entrance Badge292720.000.00
Physical Samples292780.000.00
Troubled Miner292830.000.00
Central Data Core292840.000.00
Insorum Components292850.000.00
Smugglers292940.000.00
Broken Mining Equipment293210.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue2933648999919.8140000220.08
Augoror Navy Issue2933767499999.8430000031.31
Osprey Navy Issue29340142200940.1842201045.50
Exequror Navy Issue2934499999997.9941000007.67
Admiral Meledier 294390.000.00
Gallente Politician294470.000.00
Runaway Daughter294640.000.00
Starcakes294700.000.00
Ancient Painblade294710.000.00
Ceremonial Brush294720.000.00
Medicinal Herbs294730.000.00
Singing Staff294740.000.00
Intaki Clackers294750.000.00
Folkloric Painting294760.000.00
Number Box294770.000.00
Traditional Board Game294780.000.00
Firecrackers294790.000.00
Antique Vheriokor Statue294800.000.00
Ghalen Pastries294810.000.00
Ghalen Dumplings294820.000.00
Zydrine Wine294830.000.00
Zydrine Burn294840.000.00
Kuashi294850.000.00
Fugitive Slaves294890.000.00
Large Unstable Wormhole294940.000.00
OP Insecticide295040.000.00
Old Map295310.000.00
Gallentean Viral Agent296070.000.00
Large Ship Assembly Array2961399999999.900.00
Brutor Workers296140.000.00
Guristas Nova XL Torpedo296160.000.00
Guristas Inferno XL Torpedo296180.000.00
Guristas Scourge XL Torpedo2962012000.000.00
Guristas Mjolnir XL Torpedo296220.000.00
Industrial Command Ships2963780000000.0050015.55
Unrefined Hyperflurite Reaction296400.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid Reaction296410.000.00
Unrefined Prometium Reaction296420.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite Reaction29643900000.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite Reaction296440.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates Reaction29645900000.000.00
Unrefined Fluxed Condensates296590.000.00
Unrefined Dysporite296600.000.00
Unrefined Neo Mercurite296610.000.00
Unrefined Prometium296620.000.00
Unrefined Ferrofluid296630.000.00
Unrefined Hyperflurite296640.000.00
30 Day Pilot's License Extension (PLEX)296680.000.00
Sareko's Capsule299320.000.00
Victor Emblem299330.000.00
Splinter Bodyguard299340.000.00
Cartel Holovids299350.000.00
Accounting Records299360.000.00
Inquest Drone299370.000.00
Cipher Router299380.000.00
Ottin Holoreels Case299390.000.00
Advisory Notes299400.000.00
Dysfunctional Fluid Router299410.000.00
Research Data Fragment299420.000.00
Demographic Analyses299430.000.00
Ardorele Heirloom299440.000.00
Network Decryption Analyzer299450.000.00
Ekala's Design Documents299460.000.00
Enigmatic Reports299470.000.00
Insorum Booster Prototype299480.000.00
SARO Emblem299490.000.00
Customs Patrol Schedule299500.000.00
DisX Stash299510.000.00
Rebellion Cache299520.000.00
PDW-09FX Data Shell299530.000.00
PDW-09FX Tactical Subroutines299540.000.00
Address #298 Audio Fragment299550.000.00
Legion Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299640.000.00
Legion Defensive - Nanobot Injector299650.000.00
Legion Defensive - Augmented Plating299660.000.00
Legion Defensive - Warfare Processor299670.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299690.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Amplification Node299700.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Supplemental Screening299710.000.00
Tengu Defensive - Warfare Processor299720.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Shielding299740.000.00
Loki Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299750.000.00
Loki Defensive - Amplification Node299760.000.00
Loki Defensive - Warfare Processor299770.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Adaptive Augmenter299790.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Nanobot Injector299800.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Augmented Plating299810.000.00
Proteus Defensive - Warfare Processor299820.000.00
Tengu29984213396807.88150000079.01
Legion29986200641906.99111669959.13
Proteus29988159999696.86112327999.50
Loki29990269999506.97182000202.01
Optimized Nano-engines299920.005001.00
Warfare Computation Core299940.000.00
Emergent Neurovisual Interface299960.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Sheets300020.000.00
Reinforced Metallofullerene Alloys300080.000.00
Core Scanner Probe I300135518.003702.00
Fused Nanomechanical Engines3001812000.004113.02
Powdered C-540 Graphite300191410.501410.49
Modified Fluid Router3002141999.000.00
Heuristic Selfassemblers30022300000.001030.99
Cartesian Temporal Coordinator3002425000.000.00
Combat Scanner Probe I3002878000.0049500.00
Legion Electronics - Energy Parasitic Complex300360.000.00
Legion Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300380.000.00
Legion Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300400.000.00
Legion Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300420.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Obfuscation Manifold300460.000.00
Tengu Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300480.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300500.000.00
Tengu Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300520.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Friction Extension Processor300560.000.00
Proteus Electronics - CPU Efficiency Gate300580.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300600.000.00
Proteus Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300620.000.00
Loki Electronics - Immobility Drivers300660.000.00
Loki Electronics - Tactical Targeting Network300680.000.00
Loki Electronics - Dissolution Sequencer300700.000.00
Loki Electronics - Emergent Locus Analyzer300720.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Chassis Optimization300760.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300780.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Wake Limiter300800.000.00
Legion Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300820.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers300860.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor300880.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst300900.000.00
Tengu Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier300920.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Wake Limiter300960.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Localized Injectors300980.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Gravitational Capacitor301000.000.00
Proteus Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301020.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Chassis Optimization301060.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Intercalated Nanofibers301080.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Fuel Catalyst301100.000.00
Loki Propulsion - Interdiction Nullifier301120.000.00
Legion Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301170.000.00
Legion Offensive - Assault Optimization301180.000.00
Legion Offensive - Liquid Crystal Magnifiers301190.000.00
Legion Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301200.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Accelerated Ejection Bay301220.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Rifling Launcher Pattern301230.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Magnetic Infusion Basin301240.000.00
Tengu Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301250.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Dissonic Encoding Platform301270.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Hybrid Propulsion Armature301280.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Drone Synthesis Projector301290.000.00
Proteus Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301300.000.00
Loki Offensive - Turret Concurrence Registry301320.000.00
Loki Offensive - Projectile Scoping Array301330.000.00
Loki Offensive - Hardpoint Efficiency Configuration301340.000.00
Loki Offensive - Covert Reconfiguration301350.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301390.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301410.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301430.000.00
Tengu Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301450.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301490.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301510.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301530.000.00
Proteus Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301550.000.00
Loki Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301590.000.00
Loki Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301610.000.00
Loki Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301630.000.00
Loki Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301650.000.00
Legion Engineering - Power Core Multiplier301690.000.00
Legion Engineering - Augmented Capacitor Reservoir301710.000.00
Legion Engineering - Capacitor Regeneration Matrix301730.000.00
Legion Engineering - Supplemental Coolant Injector301750.000.00
Serpentis Informant301820.000.00
Intact Thruster Sections3018720000000.000.00
Snowball CXIV3022150000.000.00
Melted Snowball CX302220.000.00
Emergent Combat Analyzer30248150000.0030500.26
Neurovisual Input Matrix302519000.000.00
Thermoelectric Catalysts30252280000.0055137.06
Electromechanical Hull Sheeting302542500.00912.68
Resonance Calibration Matrix3025880000.0028040.02
Melted Nanoribbons302591453850.051255002.01
Jump Drive Control Nexus30268312000.0090009.57
Defensive Control Node3026975000.0033049.16
Central System Controller3027050000.0035019.53
Emergent Combat Intelligence3027185000.0032011.84
Fulleroferrocene303033500.001500.02
PPD Fullerene Fibers3030411000.002300.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite303050.007300.00
Methanofullerene303060.003005.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene303070.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene303080.0012003.00
Graphene Nanoribbons303090.0034999.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin303100.0012000.00
C3-FTM Acid303110.0010000.06
Defensive Subsystem Technology303240.0010015.55
Engineering Subsystem Technology303250.00100000.00
Electronic Subsystem Technology303260.000.00
Offensive Subsystem Technology303270.00100000.00
Civilian Stasis Webifier303280.0090.01
Civilian Thermal Dissipation Field303420.000.00
Fulleroferrocene Reaction3034420000000.000.00
PPD Fullerene Fibers Reaction303450.000.00
Fullerene Intercalated Graphite Reaction303460.000.00
Lanthanum Metallofullerene Reaction3034820000000.000.00
Scandium Metallofullerene Reaction3034920000000.000.00
Graphene Nanoribbons Reaction3035020000000.000.00
Carbon-86 Epoxy Resin Reaction3035120000000.000.00
C3-FTM Acid Reaction3035220000000.000.00
Methanofullerene Reaction3036820000000.000.00
Fullerite-C50303704600.002550.08
Fullerite-C60303711990.001000.00
Fullerite-C70303722498.971556.49
Fullerite-C723037314998.997100.09
Fullerite-C84303745841.063441.06
Fullerite-C28303759521.495021.49
Fullerite-C323037616002.4216002.37
Fullerite-C3203037760000.0032017.01
Fullerite-C5403037865000.0044023.03
Amarr Subsystems Data Interface303820.000.00
Caldari Subsystems Data Interface303830.000.00
Minmatar Subsystems Data Interface303840.000.00
Gallente Subsystems Data Interface303850.000.00
R.Db.- Hybrid Technology303860.000.00
Subsystem Assembly Array3038994999999.950.00
Omni Effect Beacon303910.000.00
Civilian EM Ward Field304200.000.00
Civilian Explosive Deflection Field304222462.140.00
Civilian Kinetic Deflection Field304240.000.00
Metallofullerene Plating304640.005001.00
Electromechanical Interface Nexus304660.000.00
Neurovisual Output Analyzer304700.000.00
Nanowire Composites304740.005001.00
Fulleroferrocene Power Conduits304760.000.00
Reconfigured Subspace Calibrator304780.000.00
Sisters Combat Scanner Probe30486549990.83405000.31
Sisters Core Scanner Probe30488474999.98331750.10
Reinforced Metal Scraps304970.000.00
Amarr Defensive Systems305320.005015.55
Amarr Electronic Systems305360.000.00
Amarr Offensive Systems305370.005015.55
Amarr Propulsion Systems305380.005015.55
Amarr Engineering Systems305390.005015.55
Gallente Defensive Systems305405999939.945015.55
Gallente Electronic Systems305410.000.00
Caldari Electronic Systems305420.000.00
Minmatar Electronic Systems305430.000.00
Caldari Defensive Systems305440.002000000.00
Minmatar Defensive Systems305450.005015.55
Gallente Engineering Systems305465499979.975015.55
Minmatar Engineering Systems305470.0010000.02
Caldari Engineering Systems305480.002000000.00
Caldari Offensive Systems305490.00329000.00
Gallente Offensive Systems305509999759.995015.55
Minmatar Offensive Systems305510.005015.55
Caldari Propulsion Systems305520.00400192.53
Gallente Propulsion Systems305536999939.942500000.19
Minmatar Propulsion Systems305540.005015.55
Malfunctioning Thruster Sections305580.000.00
Wrecked Thruster Sections30562950000.000.00
Intact Power Cores3058215000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Power Cores305860.000.00
Wrecked Power Cores30588145900.000.00
Intact Electromechanical Component305990.000.00
Malfunctioning Electromechanical Component306000.000.00
Wrecked Electromechanical Component306050.000.00
Intact Armor Nanobot3061450000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Armor Nanobot306150.000.00
Wrecked Armor Nanobot306181000000.000.00
Intact Weapon Subroutines3062830000000.000.00
Malfunctioning Weapon Subroutines306327600000.000.00
Wrecked Weapon Subroutines306331099999.980.00
Amarr Strategic Cruiser306500.00211119.09
Caldari Strategic Cruiser306510.0062000.21
Gallente Strategic Cruiser306520.001505.55
Minmatar Strategic Cruiser306532989999.92160099.99
Hybrid Polymer Silo306550.000.00
Polymer Reactor Array306560.000.00
Tahaki Karin307160.000.00
Kritsan Parthus307190.000.00
Neural Network Analyzer30744195900.00135005.33
Sleeper Data Library30745496999.00402096.89
Ancient Coordinates Database307461498000.000.00
Sleeper Drone AI Nexus307477300000.000.00
Intact Hull Section307520.000.00
Malfunctioning Hull Section307530.000.00
Wrecked Hull Section307542999999.990.00
Strange Datacore307550.000.00
Red307560.000.00
Nebben Centrien, Janitor307570.000.00
Chef Aubrei Azil307590.000.00
Doctor Luija Elban307610.000.00
A Lot of Money307680.000.00
Engineer Tahaki Karin307740.000.00
Mizara's Doll307760.000.00
Mysterious Statuette307780.000.00
Strange Coded Document307800.000.00
Corrupted Drone Components307820.000.00
Dr. Castille's Data Core (Property of CreoDron)307840.000.00
Propulsion Subsystem Technology307880.00100000.00
Farming Supplies307940.000.00
Lieutenant Kirus308040.000.00
Wolf Burgan's Body Double308090.000.00
Wolf Burgan's DNA308100.000.00
Drone Tracking Data308110.000.00
Corin Risia308120.000.00
FR Personnel308140.000.00
Medical Supplies308160.000.00
Altered Identity Records308260.000.00
Dagan308270.000.00
Relic Analyzer II308321799998.99800701.02
Data Analyzer II308341622483.95950020.44
Salvager II308361289999.00850000.00
Civilian Damage Control3083910000.000.00
InterBus Shuttle308420.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 1308440.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 1308450.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 1308460.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 1308470.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 1308480.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 1308490.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 2308500.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 3308510.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 4308520.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 5308530.000.00
Black Hole Effect Beacon Class 6308540.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 2308600.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 3308610.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 4308620.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 5308630.000.00
Magnetar Effect Beacon Class 6308640.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 2308650.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 3308660.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 4308670.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 5308680.000.00
Pulsar Effect Beacon Class 6308690.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 2308700.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 3308710.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 4308720.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 5308730.000.00
Red Giant Beacon Class 6308740.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 2308750.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 3308760.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 4308770.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 5308780.000.00
Wolf Rayet Effect Beacon Class 6308790.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 2308800.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 3308810.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 6308820.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 5308830.000.00
Cataclysmic Variable Effect Beacon Class 4308840.000.00
Letter of Recommendation309060.000.00
Smuggler's Warning About Sister Alitura309070.000.00
Verification Key309510.000.00
Dossier – Author Unknown309520.000.00
Hyasyoda Captain309540.000.00
S.I Formula Sheet309550.000.00
CPF.HYA LogInt Facility POI-26: Data Cache309640.000.00
NOH Signal Operators309660.000.00
Questionable Cargo309670.000.00
CPF Security Personnel309680.000.00
FedNav F.O.F Identifier Tag AC-106V:FNSBR309750.000.00
Caldari Prisoners of War309800.000.00
Small Trimark Armor Pump I30987249999.31120000.05
Capital Trimark Armor Pump I3099359997000.000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump I30997289567.730.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump I309991090000.000.00
Capital Anti-EM Pump I310010.000.00
Small Anti-EM Pump II310038450100.00841900.00
Medium Anti-EM Pump II3100520999979.981006013.20
Capital Anti-EM Pump II310070.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump I31009250000.00152900.37
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump I310111229117.930.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump I3101360000000.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Pump II310158425999.974000000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Pump II3101722314999.973000068.78
Capital Anti-Explosive Pump II310190.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump I31021284253.410.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump I310231590124.000.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump I3102557500000.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102719898690.000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Pump II3102938576562.94125025.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Pump II310310.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump I31033269368.410.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump I310351080000.01120115.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump I3103755000000.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Pump II3103911989000.00119890.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Pump II3104126287998.20199000.00
Capital Anti-Thermal Pump II310430.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump I31045337993.92265000.01
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump I310471619999.7143924.09
Capital Auxiliary Nano Pump II310490.000.00
Small Auxiliary Nano Pump II310518693491.932000002.03
Medium Auxiliary Nano Pump II3105334257902.978000008.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump I310552279999.76750000.06
Small Trimark Armor Pump II310578486093.186000000.00
Medium Trimark Armor Pump II3105921982340.448400000.00
Capital Trimark Armor Pump II31061670000000.000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator I31063344999.990.00
Medium Nanobot Accelerator I310651589999.971000000.01
Capital Nanobot Accelerator I3106766999999.000.00
Small Nanobot Accelerator II3106914488066.99500000.35
Medium Nanobot Accelerator II3107139299945.4610000000.00
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor I310732280168.000.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor I310750.000.00
Small Remote Repair Augmentor II310778948999.99500000.35
Medium Remote Repair Augmentor II3107959636499.00596364.00
Capital Remote Repair Augmentor II310810.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle I31083370000.02230625.13
Medium Salvage Tackle I310851349999.990.00
Capital Salvage Tackle I310870.000.00
Small Salvage Tackle II3108922953000.000.00
Medium Salvage Tackle II3109137948500.0012965000.65
Capital Salvage Tackle II310930.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters I31105138655.960.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters I31107840790.000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters I3110945000000.000.00
Small Auxiliary Thrusters II311113172295.000.00
Medium Auxiliary Thrusters II3111311994759.901000000.00
Capital Auxiliary Thrusters II311150.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization I31117125000.000.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization I31119700000.0593427.09
Capital Cargohold Optimization I311210.000.00
Small Cargohold Optimization II311235997772.200.00
Medium Cargohold Optimization II3112511187123.745350000.09
Capital Cargohold Optimization II31127289999999.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve I3112999999.990.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve I31131510000.000.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve I311330.000.00
Small Dynamic Fuel Valve II311355432066.010.00
Medium Dynamic Fuel Valve II3113719498998.990.00
Capital Dynamic Fuel Valve II311390.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding I31141199965.000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding I31143560000.00250000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding I311450.000.00
Small Engine Thermal Shielding II311476449993.000.00
Medium Engine Thermal Shielding II311490.000.00
Capital Engine Thermal Shielding II311510.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31153157988.95309.98
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints I31155830698.99249999.00
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints I311570.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I31159195000.00239.99
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311611180990.00633005.77
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer I311630.000.00
Small Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311654419995.001800000.03
Medium Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II3116714800000.003000000.00
Capital Hyperspatial Velocity Optimizer II311690.000.00
Small Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311714979999.941101000.14
Medium Low Friction Nozzle Joints II3117310784378.001500000.29
Capital Low Friction Nozzle Joints II311750.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing I31177154998.480.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing I31179738999.8917665.13
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing I311810.000.00
Small Polycarbon Engine Housing II311832665861.440.00
Medium Polycarbon Engine Housing II311859899999.995655113.65
Capital Polycarbon Engine Housing II311870.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer I31189185000.00100.13
Medium Warp Core Optimizer I311911050959.000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer I311930.000.00
Small Warp Core Optimizer II311956599999.000.00
Medium Warp Core Optimizer II3119727950000.000.00
Capital Warp Core Optimizer II31199345000000.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener I31201129999.990.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener I31203660000.000.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener I312050.000.00
Small Emission Scope Sharpener II312072199983.860.00
Medium Emission Scope Sharpener II312094500000.000.00
Capital Emission Scope Sharpener II312110.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I3121358589.830.00
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I31215239998.930.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade I312170.000.00
Small Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312202654389.98853001.10
Medium Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312228499999.000.00
Capital Gravity Capacitor Upgrade II312240.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics I3122664999.000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics I31228369998.99100.17
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics I312300.000.00
Small Liquid Cooled Electronics II312324899999.000.00
Medium Liquid Cooled Electronics II312347512276.931000.00
Capital Liquid Cooled Electronics II312360.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank I31238119999.000.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank I31240369999.96100.12
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank I312420.000.00
Small Memetic Algorithm Bank II312443889899.960.00
Medium Memetic Algorithm Bank II312468999999.990.00
Capital Memetic Algorithm Bank II312480.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier I31250199998.80100.14
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier I31252777100.10100.10
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier I312540.000.00
Small Signal Disruption Amplifier II312562149991.0010000.00
Medium Signal Disruption Amplifier II312580.000.00
Capital Signal Disruption Amplifier II312600.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector I3126290000.010.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector I31264490440.000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector I312660.000.00
Small Inverted Signal Field Projector II312687144316.990.00
Medium Inverted Signal Field Projector II312700.000.00
Capital Inverted Signal Field Projector II312720.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector I31274240190.000.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector I312761570799.990.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector I312780.000.00
Small Ionic Field Projector II312806066150.990.00
Medium Ionic Field Projector II3128238939779.000.00
Capital Ionic Field Projector II312840.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31286120000.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor I31288490370.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor I312900.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312928074469.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Augmentor II3129415000000.000.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Augmentor II312960.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector I3129898978.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector I31300230000.00100.18
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector I313020.000.00
Small Particle Dispersion Projector II313047777777.000.00
Medium Particle Dispersion Projector II3130611999998.980.00
Capital Particle Dispersion Projector II313080.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit I31310109999.99100.13
Medium Signal Focusing Kit I313121750000.0019350.45
Capital Signal Focusing Kit I313140.000.00
Small Signal Focusing Kit II313164265799.000.00
Medium Signal Focusing Kit II3131817344999.990.00
Capital Signal Focusing Kit II313200.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller I31322210179.9980000.00
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller I31324880830.00650000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller I313260.000.00
Small Targeting System Subcontroller II313283192308.00123560.10
Medium Targeting System Subcontroller II3133025944739.000.00
Capital Targeting System Subcontroller II313320.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31334450000.000.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer I31336950830.000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer I313380.000.00
Small Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313406055992.860.00
Medium Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313420.000.00
Capital Targeting Systems Stabilizer II313440.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I3134658998.95100.14
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I31348683523.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines I313500.000.00
Small Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313523333333.000.00
Medium Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313540.000.00
Capital Tracking Diagnostic Subroutines II313560.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router I31358489998.700.00
Medium Ancillary Current Router I313602640257.991800000.60
Capital Ancillary Current Router I313620.000.00
Small Ancillary Current Router II313644498999.992025001.00
Medium Ancillary Current Router II3136623898000.0014229001.00
Capital Ancillary Current Router II313680.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit I31370160000.0520999.99
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit I31372779998.92614202.55
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit I3137435997805.000.00
Small Capacitor Control Circuit II313766002015.121601001.00
Medium Capacitor Control Circuit II3137812999300.247125001.00
Capital Capacitor Control Circuit II31380169999000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer I31382169999.950.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer I31384669999.001000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer I3138635000000.000.00
Small Egress Port Maximizer II313887990011.000.00
Medium Egress Port Maximizer II3139010499999.991000.00
Capital Egress Port Maximizer II31392199999998.980.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31394155000.000.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I31396574998.930.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer I313980.000.00
Small Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314000.000.00
Medium Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II3140226949968.001000.00
Capital Powergrid Subroutine Maximizer II314040.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell I31406359999.990.00
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell I314081780173.000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell I31410135000000.000.00
Small Semiconductor Memory Cell II314127777744.00200994.01
Medium Semiconductor Memory Cell II3141424000000.00100000.00
Capital Semiconductor Memory Cell II314160.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314180.00100000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit I31420600000.00100.10
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit I314220.000.00
Small Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314244999999.001000.00
Medium Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314260.001000.00
Capital Algid Energy Administrations Unit II314280.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension I3143030949.97100.17
Medium Energy Ambit Extension I31432310000.000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension I314340.000.00
Small Energy Ambit Extension II314362555404.001000.00
Medium Energy Ambit Extension II314380.001000.00
Capital Energy Ambit Extension II3144014999999.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator I3144280000.000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator I31444360000.001000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator I314460.000.00
Small Energy Burst Aerator II314489866939.001000.00
Medium Energy Burst Aerator II3145023996990.001000.00
Capital Energy Burst Aerator II3145279999999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator I31454150130.000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator I31456399999.971000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator I3145819999999.000.00
Small Energy Collision Accelerator II314608998078.971000.00
Medium Energy Collision Accelerator II314627999905.951000.00
Capital Energy Collision Accelerator II3146489999999.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation I31466144962.920.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation I31468190000.00100.11
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation I314700.000.00
Small Energy Discharge Elutriation II314721999999.001000.00
Medium Energy Discharge Elutriation II314740.001000.00
Capital Energy Discharge Elutriation II3147620000001.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator I3147886999.000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator I31480290000.021000.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator I314820.000.00
Small Energy Locus Coordinator II314844889245.491000.00
Medium Energy Locus Coordinator II314864989997.000.00
Capital Energy Locus Coordinator II3148830000000.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster I3149077000.01100.11
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster I31492290000.02100.14
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster I314940.000.00
Small Energy Metastasis Adjuster II314963949993.001000.00
Medium Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3149810919999.00100000.00
Capital Energy Metastasis Adjuster II3150030000000.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I31502200000.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315047288625.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit I315060.000.00
Small Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II3150810000000.001000.00
Medium Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315100.001000.00
Capital Algid Hybrid Administrations Unit II315120.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension I31514500000.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension I315161585000.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension I315180.000.00
Small Hybrid Ambit Extension II315202800884.481000.00
Medium Hybrid Ambit Extension II315225999998.71100000.00
Capital Hybrid Ambit Extension II3152442999999.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator I31526945000.0050000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator I315284290408.981000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator I315300.000.00
Small Hybrid Burst Aerator II315322949288.991000.00
Medium Hybrid Burst Aerator II3153411900865.891000.00
Capital Hybrid Burst Aerator II31536105000000.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator I31538880000.011001.69
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315404759999.681000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator I315420.000.00
Small Hybrid Collision Accelerator II315443333331.991000000.00
Medium Hybrid Collision Accelerator II3154612908077.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Collision Accelerator II31548166000750.050.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I31550249914.0010.03
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315523328787.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation I315540.000.00
Small Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315563333332.871000.00
Medium Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315585666665.991000.00
Capital Hybrid Discharge Elutriation II315600.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator I31562470000.001000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315642820000.001000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator I315660.000.00
Small Hybrid Locus Coordinator II315688448860.011000.00
Medium Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157010110792.951000.00
Capital Hybrid Locus Coordinator II3157242999998.990.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315741105012.981000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315762629999.891000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster I315780.000.00
Small Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II315804999798.901000.00
Medium Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158213921989.91100000.00
Capital Hybrid Metastasis Adjuster II3158469999999.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator I31586309987.95100.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator I315881218953.530.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator I315900.000.00
Small Bay Loading Accelerator II315924998878.430.00
Medium Bay Loading Accelerator II3159412999999.000.00
Capital Bay Loading Accelerator II315960.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I31598239999.00100.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I316002990108.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters I3160259999999.000.00
Small Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160427999686.030.00
Medium Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II3160612404270.800.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I31608290249.00100.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316101990114.000.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition I316120.000.00
Small Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316149999999.000.00
Medium Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II3161614999999.990.00
Capital Rocket Fuel Cache Partition II316180.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316200.0011111.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316221350000.000.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst I316240.000.00
Small Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162610895869.97900000.00
Medium Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II3162820172064.310.00
Capital Warhead Calefaction Catalyst II31630299999999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst I31632209999.90100.20
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst I31634990000.000.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst I3163659999999.000.00
Small Warhead Flare Catalyst II316380.000.00
Medium Warhead Flare Catalyst II3164034116999.000.00
Capital Warhead Flare Catalyst II316420.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst I31644219999.90100.00
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst I316461000000.000.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst I3164859999998.000.00
Small Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316509998966.98989759.53
Medium Warhead Rigor Catalyst II3165215488998.970.00
Capital Warhead Rigor Catalyst II316540.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension I3165667000.010.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension I31658237998.940.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension I316600.000.00
Small Projectile Ambit Extension II316629950929.981000.00
Medium Projectile Ambit Extension II3166411999999.99100000.00
Capital Projectile Ambit Extension II316660.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator I3166889985.970.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator I31670349995.001000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator I316720.000.00
Small Projectile Burst Aerator II316742500990.001000000.00
Medium Projectile Burst Aerator II3167613190446.99100000.00
Capital Projectile Burst Aerator II316780.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168088985.880.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator I31682250000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator I3168421999999.000.00
Small Projectile Collision Accelerator II316863600000.001300000.00
Medium Projectile Collision Accelerator II3168817000000.001000000.01
Capital Projectile Collision Accelerator II316900.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator I3169239759.460.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator I31694249992.99175000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator I316960.000.00
Small Projectile Locus Coordinator II316984442359.991000.00
Medium Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170014999999.00100000.00
Capital Projectile Locus Coordinator II3170269999999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170458000.000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I31706280000.001000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster I3170821999999.000.00
Small Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II317106043992.171000.00
Medium Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171214000000.005000000.00
Capital Projectile Metastasis Adjuster II3171469999999.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I3171694999.9925000.08
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I31718390231.900.00
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer I317200.000.00
Small Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317222198953.10499999.00
Medium Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II317244934636.511499999.99
Capital Anti-EM Screen Reinforcer II3172657999999.990.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I3172868955.570.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I31730150000.005000.00
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer I317320.000.00
Small Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317344199998.00100000.00
Medium Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317364199999.971870870.15
Capital Anti-Explosive Screen Reinforcer II317380.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I3174053000.020.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I31742200000.0150000.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer I317440.000.00
Small Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317461249999.58100000.00
Medium Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317483550000.001749999.00
Capital Anti-Kinetic Screen Reinforcer II317500.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I3175259900.0131000.01
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I31754198974.75110003.01
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer I317560.000.00
Small Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317581249999.96525001.00
Medium Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317604100000.001799001.01
Capital Anti-Thermal Screen Reinforcer II317620.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176450000.000.00
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I31766157999.99100.55
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard I3176814999999.000.00
Small Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II317704999778.9850000.35
Medium Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177214999996.99551000.00
Capital Core Defense Capacitor Safeguard II3177489999998.970.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer I3177689699.990.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer I31778180000.01216.17
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer I317800.000.00
Small Core Defense Charge Economizer II3178214444000.00144440.00
Medium Core Defense Charge Economizer II317840.001000.00
Capital Core Defense Charge Economizer II317860.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Extender I31788269998.301.01
Medium Core Defense Field Extender I317901279000.99130001.39
Capital Core Defense Field Extender I3179259997852.217900000.09
Small Core Defense Field Extender II317947302083.982999999.99
Medium Core Defense Field Extender II3179621899944.0014917505.36
Capital Core Defense Field Extender II31798650000000.010.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger I31800300000.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Field Purger I318021390132.00600000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger I318040.000.00
Small Core Defense Field Purger II318108000000.0081000.35
Medium Core Defense Field Purger II3181224999989.9916500000.00
Capital Core Defense Field Purger II318140.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier I31816280000.001000.00
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318181330000.021000.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier I318200.000.00
Small Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318229799999.00100000.35
Medium Core Defense Operational Solidifier II3182423498000.89236980.00
Capital Core Defense Operational Solidifier II318260.000.00
Imperial Navy Acolyte318640.00351000.01
Imperial Navy Infiltrator318662696983.460.00
Imperial Navy Curator318683639999.990.00
Imperial Navy Praetor318703499886.971595104.28
Caldari Navy Hornet318722645702.781060010.01
Caldari Navy Vespa318744998606.002000000.00
Caldari Navy Wasp318763698772.482010002.29
Caldari Navy Warden318785889810.802900000.17
Federation Navy Hobgoblin318801599000.00662377.89
Federation Navy Hammerhead318822096987.641461707.77
Federation Navy Ogre318842803525.261803525.26
Federation Navy Garde318862800000.001600000.00
Republic Fleet Warrior318881946987.94752111.11
Republic Fleet Valkyrie318902124962.140.00
Republic Fleet Berserker318922949881.511511739.25
Republic Fleet Bouncer318942884999.481888000.07
Imperial Navy 100mm Steel Plates318960.000.00
Federation Navy 100mm Steel Plates318980.000.00
Imperial Navy 1600mm Steel Plates3190039999998.9929389402.06
Federation Navy 1600mm Steel Plates319020.0030040035.16
Imperial Navy 200mm Steel Plates319040.000.00
Federation Navy 200mm Steel Plates3190625000000.00500000.01
Imperial Navy 400mm Steel Plates319080.007261001.32
Federation Navy 400mm Steel Plates319100.0010000.09
Imperial Navy 800mm Steel Plates3191669979999.497700000.26
Federation Navy 800mm Steel Plates319180.000.00
Caldari Navy Small Shield Extender3192215999989.981000000.00
Republic Fleet Small Shield Extender319244799910.37300132.00
Caldari Navy Medium Shield Extender3192619479850.989112114.91
Republic Fleet Medium Shield Extender3192817499885.009307620.01
Caldari Navy Large Shield Extender3193054969874.8321035996.23
Republic Fleet Large Shield Extender3193249778931.9927980444.79
Navy Micro Auxiliary Power Core3193634999946.936000000.28
Federation Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Link3194257958945.7536000036.00
Republic Fleet Target Painter3194443194955.9527375375.00
Imperial Navy Large Remote Capacitor Transmitter3194639999352.410.00
Imperial Navy Medium Remote Capacitor Transmitter319480.000.00
Imperial Navy Small Remote Capacitor Transmitter319500.000.00
Caldari Navy Power Diagnostic System3195250999975.1524001177.19
High-grade Grail Alpha3195448999994.00500003.01
High-grade Grail Beta319550.00500002.08
High-grade Grail Delta3195695000000.0010000.01
High-grade Grail Epsilon31957200000000.0010000.01
High-grade Grail Gamma31958117767774.4410000.01
High-grade Grail Omega31959398999989.950.00
Mina Darabi319600.000.00
High-grade Talon Alpha319620.0010000.11
High-grade Talon Beta3196399499990.0310000.11
High-grade Talon Delta319640.0010000.01
High-grade Talon Epsilon319650.0010000.11
High-grade Talon Gamma319660.0010000.01
High-grade Talon Omega319670.000.00
High-grade Spur Alpha319680.0010000.03
High-grade Spur Beta319690.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Delta319700.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Epsilon319710.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Gamma31972113399990.0010000.07
High-grade Spur Omega319730.000.00
High-grade Jackal Alpha3197439999882.76100001.01
High-grade Jackal Beta3197547699781.4910000000.01
High-grade Jackal Delta3197665999999.0010000.03
High-grade Jackal Epsilon31977111999973.0415000000.02
High-grade Jackal Gamma3197849999997.960.00
High-grade Jackal Omega31979199799989.00100000000.01
Navy Cap Booster 1003198239998.9816500.01
Navy Cap Booster 1503199098862.8628511.00
Navy Cap Booster 2003199869998.931002.12
Navy Cap Booster 40032006132999.9979000.00
Navy Cap Booster 80032014214000.00170102.00
Rahsa's Security Card320200.000.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor I32025194999.99100.12
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor I32027845998.650.00
Small Drone Control Range Augmentor II320299199854.001000.00
Medium Drone Control Range Augmentor II3203127000000.00100000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer I32033249999.990.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer I320351590000.021000.00
Small Drone Durability Enhancer II320370.001000.00
Medium Drone Durability Enhancer II320390.00100000.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor I32041340981.980.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor I320432580165.00221125.00
Small Drone Mining Augmentor II320450.001000.00
Medium Drone Mining Augmentor II3204727999999.998500000.03
Small Drone Repair Augmentor I3204989999.990.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor I320512333330.981000.00
Small Drone Repair Augmentor II320530.001000.00
Medium Drone Repair Augmentor II3205515399999.99100000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor I32057229999.00100.13
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor I320591210000.001000.00
Small Drone Speed Augmentor II320618597469.001000.00
Medium Drone Speed Augmentor II3206346939575.48100000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip I32069492210.550.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip I320712490900.001000.00
Small Drone Scope Chip II320735804333.001000.00
Medium Drone Scope Chip II3207517800000.00100000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor I32081530380.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor I320831900000.001000.00
Small Sentry Damage Augmentor II320850.001000.00
Medium Sentry Damage Augmentor II3208722700000.00100000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor I320890.001000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor I320912999999.981000.00
Small Stasis Drone Augmentor II320930.001000.00
Medium Stasis Drone Augmentor II3209530000000.001000.00
Rahsa, Sansha Commander320970.000.00
Olfei Medallion320990.001000000.00
Low-grade Grail Alpha321010.001.00
Low-grade Grail Beta321020.001.00
Low-grade Grail Delta321030.001.00
Low-grade Grail Epsilon321040.001.00
Low-grade Grail Gamma321050.001.00
Sansha Command Signal Receiver321060.000.00
Low-grade Spur Alpha321070.001.00
Low-grade Spur Beta321080.001.00
Low-grade Spur Delta321090.001.00
Low-grade Spur Epsilon321100.001.00
Low-grade Spur Gamma321110.001.00
Low-grade Talon Alpha321120.001.00
Low-grade Talon Beta321130.001.00
Low-grade Talon Delta321140.001.00
Low-grade Talon Epsilon321150.001.00
Low-grade Talon Gamma321160.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Alpha321170.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Beta321180.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Delta321190.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Epsilon3212018000000.001.00
Low-grade Jackal Gamma321210.001.00
Low-grade Grail Omega321220.000.00
Low-grade Jackal Omega321230.000.00
Low-grade Spur Omega321240.000.00
Low-grade Talon Omega321250.000.00
Homemade Sansha Beacon321260.000.00
Shanty Town Gate Clearance321890.000.00
The Ringmaster321930.000.00
Destablizer Datacore321980.000.00
Covert Recording Device322000.000.00
Archives Passkey322010.000.00
Hauteker Memoirs322020.000.00
Wildfire Khumaak322040.000.00
Freki322070.000.00
Mimir322090.000.00
Encrypted Data Fragment322180.000.00
Ralie Ardanne's Belongings322200.000.00
Kidnapping Evidence322230.000.00
Encoded Message322250.000.00
Territorial Claim Unit32226175000000.000.00
Vira Mikano322280.000.00
Singed Datapad322290.000.00
Encrypted Transmission322340.000.00
Tattered Doll322350.000.00
Octomet Dog Tags322370.000.00
Drive Cluster EDF-285322410.000.00
Hyasyoda Research Laboratory322450.001500000.00
RSS Core Scanner Probe3224623250000.00222223.72
Nugoehuvi Synth Blue Pill Booster322485000000.000.00
Sovereignty Blockade Unit322500.000.00
Amphere 9322520.000.00
Imperial Navy Modified 'Noble' Implant322540.000.00
Sansha Modified 'Gnome' Implant32255799999999.99150000000.20
Report R:081-9560322570.000.00
Report R:081-9568 322580.000.00
Operation Stillwater: Synopsis322590.000.00
Syndicate Cloaking Device32260499999999.990.00
Black Eagle Drone Link Augmentor32262400000000.00100000000.00
Spintric Coin322650.000.00
Ishukone Operational Reports322670.000.00
Artificial Miyan322700.000.00
Deteis Family322770.000.00
Blood Obsidian Orb322800.000.00
Engraved Blood Obsidian tablet322830.000.00
St. Arzad322840.000.00
The Benevolent322850.000.00
The Education of the Starkmanir322860.000.00
Hand of Arzad322870.000.00
The Fire in Our Hearts322880.000.00
Holoreel: Wanted for Love322890.000.00
Obsidian Datacore322900.000.00
Ralie Ardanne322920.000.00
Book of St. Arzad322940.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue32305499000000.00318000274.44
Dominix Navy Issue32307799999999.99431000001.01
Scorpion Navy Issue32309687999999.97454000006.19
Typhoon Fleet Issue32311549999048.77350000009.02
Cyclops I3232512000000.000.00
Heavy Fighters323390.00100015.55
Malleus I3234025000000.010.00
Tyrfing I323420.000.00
Mantis I323440.00170.01
Proof of Discovery: Anomalies323500.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore323510.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Ore Passkey323520.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Relic323650.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Data323660.000.00
Capital Ship Design – “Dictator”323710.000.00
Minedrill – E518 Crew323720.000.00
Holoreel GRS-81A323740.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas Passkey323750.000.00
Proof of Discovery: Gas323760.000.00
Guristas ‘Dirty' Explosive System323830.000.00
Dread Guristas Strike Force323890.000.00
Sealed Research Cache323930.000.00
Lieutenant Kipo “Foxfire” Tekira323980.000.00
Caldari Navy Overlay Transponder324030.000.00
Holoreel – Torture Log I15B324070.000.00
Correspondence Log KL-513324080.000.00
Domination Target Painter3241494999999.9935000000.99
Boundless Creations Security Codes324180.000.00
Advanced Logistics Network324220.000.00
XL Cruise Missiles3243515500000.0020000.00
Scourge XL Cruise Missile324363299.950.00
Nova XL Cruise Missile324383989.990.00
Inferno XL Cruise Missile324407000.000.00
Mjolnir XL Cruise Missile324424798.0047.98
XL Cruise Missile Launcher I324440.000.00
Infrastructure Hub324580.000.00
Civilian Warp Disruptor324590.000.00
Civilian Light Missile Launcher324610.000.00
Civilian Scourge Light Missile324630.000.00
Civilian Hobgoblin324650.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Shield Booster324670.000.00
Civilian Small Remote Armor Repairer324690.000.00
Default Point Light326340.000.00
swarren326430.000.00
Medium Ancillary Shield Booster32772999750.00431001.05
Small Ancillary Shield Booster3277473400.0010400.02
X-Large Ancillary Shield Booster327805000000.00912300.33
Light Defender Missile I327825.961.31
Salvage Drone I3278725989.9810001.03
Cambion327880.000.00
Etana327900.000.00
100 Aurum Token327920.001101000.00
500 Aurum Token327930.000.00
Resistance Phasing327970.00500.05
Orbital Laser S327990.000.00
Orbital EMP S328010.000.00
Orbital Hybrid S328030.000.00
Ammatar Navy Thermal Plating328090.000.00
Miasmos Amastris Edition328110.0018599969.15
Medium Mercoxit Mining Crystal Optimization I32817784999.99100.08
Medium Ice Harvester Accelerator I32819780000.007900.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite328210.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite328220.000.00
Unrefined Solerium328230.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide328240.000.00
Unrefined Hexite328250.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy328260.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide328270.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy328280.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy328290.000.00
Unrefined Vanadium Hafnite Reaction328300.000.00
Unrefined Platinum Technite Reaction328310.000.00
Unrefined Solerium Reaction328320.000.00
Unrefined Caesarium Cadmide Reaction328330.000.00
Unrefined Hexite Reaction328340.000.00
Unrefined Rolled Tungsten Alloy Reaction328350.000.00
Unrefined Titanium Chromide Reaction328360.000.00
Unrefined Fernite Alloy Reaction328370.000.00
Unrefined Crystallite Alloy Reaction328380.000.00
SPZ-3 "Torch" Laser Sight Combat Ocular Enhancer (right/black)32853199999995.7530002002.43
Algos32872999999.00652000.00
Dragoon32874799999.9966000.01
Corax328761000000.00200000.01
Talwar328781100000.00920000.00
Venture32880195000.00133001.00
Empire Emissary Medallion328850.000.00
Republic Emissary Medallion328860.000.00
Federation Emissary Medallion328870.000.00
State Emissary Medallion328880.000.00
Empire Diplomatic Documents328890.000.00
Republic Diplomatic Documents328900.000.00
Federation Diplomatic Documents328910.000.00
State Diplomatic Documents328920.000.00
Mining Frigate32918234898.0240.16
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329190.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329210.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329230.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Damage Amplifier329250.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329270.0020000000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329290.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329310.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Link Augmentor329330.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329350.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329370.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329390.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Link329410.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329430.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329450.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329470.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Drone Navigation Computer329490.000.00
Unit D-34343's Modified Fighter Support Unit329510.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Fighter Support Unit329530.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Fighter Support Unit329550.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Fighter Support Unit329570.000.00
Sodium Firework CXIV3299318000.000.00
Barium Firework CXIV329945000.000.00
Copper Firework CXIV329950.000.00
Magnetometric Sensor Compensation32999890000.000.00
Gravimetric Sensor Compensation33000699899.000.00
Ladar Sensor Compensation330010.000.00
Radar Sensor Compensation330020.000.00
Enormous Freight Container33003249999.99100.01
Huge Freight Container33005399999.999999.99
Large Freight Container33007388998.999999.69
Medium Freight Container3300964290.98100.01
Small Freight Container33011139926.360.00
The Mini Monolith330150.001.00
A Handful of Tiny Stars330160.001.00
Deactivated Station Key Pass3301799999990.00250000.52
Ship Fitting Guide330180.000.00
Scotty the Docking Manager's Clone330190.001.00
A Big Red Button330200.001.00
Unit of Lag330210.00160066.68
Postcard From Poitot330220.000.00
A Tank of Honor330230.0011000.02
Animal Medical Expert330240.0015000.01
Military Experts and You330250.001.00
Rules of Engagement330260.000.00
Little Helper, Female330270.001.00
Little Helper, Male330280.001.00
Replica Gallente Cruiser330290.000.00
Model of a Fighter330306599999.980.00
NEO YC 114: Team Ineluctable330310.000.00
NEO YC 114: Raiden. 58th Squadron330320.000.00
NEO YC 114: Last Huzzah330330.000.00
NEO YC 114: Why Dash330340.000.00
NEO YC 114: RONIN and pixies330350.000.00
NEO YC 114: Expendables330360.000.00
NEO YC 114: The HUNS330370.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tinkerhell and Alts330380.000.00
NEO YC 114: Tengu Terror330390.000.00
NEO YC 114: Oxygen Isonopes330400.000.00
NEO YC 114: Africa‘s Finest330410.000.00
NEO YC 114: Something Else330420.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Exiled Gaming330430.000.00
NEO YC 114: Perihelion Beryllium Duralumin330440.000.00
NEO YC 114: Goggle Wearing Internet Crime Fighters330450.000.00
NEO YC 114: ISN – Incursion Shiny Network330460.000.00
NEO YC 114: Baaaramu330470.000.00
NEO YC 114: Asine Hitama‘s team330480.000.00
NEO YC 114: EFS330490.000.00
NEO YC 114: Much Crying Old Experts330500.000.00
NEO YC 114: DeepWater330510.000.00
NEO YC 114: Blue Ballers330520.000.00
NEO YC 114: The Gentlemen Renegades330530.000.00
NEO YC 114: Guiding Hand Social Club330540.000.00
NEO YC 114: XXXMity330550.000.00
NEO YC 114: My Little Nulli330560.000.00
NEO YC 114: 8 CAS330570.000.00
Concordokken330580.001.00
Shuttle Piloting For Dummies330590.000.00
*Sneaks in a classic*330600.001.00
Public Portrait: How To330610.00100000.00
Men's 'Red Star' T-shirt330621999999.9943001.00
Women's 'Red Star' T-shirt330631000000.0052001.00
Boots.ini3306420000000.001.00
Donut Holder330659999999.991.00
New Eden Soundbox330660.001.00
Orbital Target330690.000.00
New Eden Open Gold Medal330700.000.00
New Eden Open Silver Medal330710.000.00
New Eden Open Bronze Medal330720.000.00
New Eden Open Fourth Place Medal330730.000.00
Small Ancillary Armor Repairer330761987001.00800002.19
Armor Layering330780.00301000.18
Hematos330790.00150000000.00
Taipan330810.000.00
Violator330830.000.00
Advanced Cerebral Accelerator330870.000.00
Amarr Destroyer33091188000.00100.05
Caldari Destroyer33092169999.995000.00
Gallente Destroyer33093199999.9220000.00
Minmatar Destroyer33094256998.96100.06
Amarr Battlecruiser330952000000.00356000.18
Caldari Battlecruiser330969999999.99250009.99
Gallente Battlecruiser330971999746.30250000.00
Minmatar Battlecruiser330981787989.96250000.07
Medium Ancillary Armor Repairer33101719989.90330336.30
Large Ancillary Armor Repairer33103242989.95105005.07
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 115331070.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11533109200000000.0060000000.00
Prototype Cerebral Accelerator331110.000.00
Bronze Order of the Mountain331170.000.00
Iron Order of the Storm331180.000.00
Steel Order of the Cold331190.000.00
Badge of Prophet Kuria331200.000.00
Star of the Sefrim331210.000.00
Senatorial Silver Star331220.000.00
Gold Medallion of Liberty331230.000.00
Platinum Medallion of Freedom331240.000.00
Dagger of Coricia331250.000.00
Spear of Matar331260.000.00
Sword of Pator331270.000.00
Defense of Caldari Prime Ribbon331280.000.00
Assault on Caldari Prime Ribbon331290.000.00
Clone Soldier Trainer Tag331381494999.98750000.00
Clone Soldier Recruiter Tag331392500000.001500000.00
Clone Soldier Transporter Tag3314021998000.0015100000.00
Clone Soldier Negotiator Tag3314132000000.0014700000.00
Personal Hangar Array3314911333990.000.00
Brutix Navy Issue33151249299976.86137226673.40
Drake Navy Issue33153242999989.99133740298.52
Harbinger Navy Issue33155273899965.24120043774.82
Hurricane Fleet Issue33157158999986.00126952007.01
Scan Acquisition Array I3317672830.991000.05
Scan Pinpointing Array I3317878992.999017.79
Scan Rangefinding Array I33180199890.7730000.02
Spatial Attunement Unit3319514000.0010000.00
Scan Acquisition Array II331971139999.00388088.90
Scan Pinpointing Array II331991369999.000.00
Scan Rangefinding Array II332011549996.9967777.85
A piece of Steve3321349657902.0010000.05
Band of Brothers Director Access Key332140.000.00
Press pass to Prometheus Station opening332150.000.00
Lost reminder to pay sov bill332170.000.00
Assassination Contract: Mirial332180.001.00
Premier ticket for: The last G campaign332190.001.00
Premier ticket for: Clear Skies332200.001.00
Premier ticket for: Day of Darkness332210.001.00
Alliance Tournament I: Band of Brothers332230.000.00
Alliance Tournament II: Band of Brothers332240.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Band of Brothers332250.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Cult of War332260.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: HUN Reloaded332270.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Star Fraction332280.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Ev0ke332290.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: Pandemic Legion332300.000.00
Alliance Tournament VII: Pandemic Legion332310.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: Pandemic Legion332320.000.00
Survey Probe Launcher I33270250000.001000.84
Survey Probe Launcher II332721872400.00900106.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor I3327755000000.000.00
Capital Drone Control Range Augmentor II33279219999999.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer I332810.000.00
Capital Drone Durability Enhancer II332830.000.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor I332850.001.00
Capital Drone Mining Augmentor II33287517900000.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor I332890.000.00
Capital Drone Repair Augmentor II332910.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip I332930.000.00
Capital Drone Scope Chip II332950.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor I3329755000000.000.00
Capital Drone Speed Augmentor II332980.000.00
Capital Hydraulic Bay Thrusters II333010.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit I3330316999989.000.00
Capital Processor Overclocking Unit II333050.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor I3330770000000.000.00
Capital Sentry Damage Augmentor II333090.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor I333110.000.00
Capital Stasis Drone Augmentor II333130.000.00
Occult Parity333150.000.00
Optimized Occult Augmentation333160.000.00
Optimized Occult Attainment333170.000.00
Cryptic Parity333180.000.00
Esoteric Parity333190.000.00
Incognito Parity333200.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Augmentation333210.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Augmentation333220.000.00
Optimized Incognito Augmentation333230.000.00
Optimized Cryptic Attainment333240.000.00
Optimized Esoteric Attainment333250.000.00
Optimized Incognito Attainment333260.000.00
Genolution 'Auroral' AU-79333290.001000000000.00
Navy Cap Booster 25333308178.000.00
Navy Cap Booster 503333216092.408999.00
Navy Cap Booster 753333434899.85181.01
Thulium Hafnite333360.000.00
Promethium Mercurite333370.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite333380.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite333390.000.00
Thulium Hafnite Reaction333400.000.00
Promethium Mercurite Reaction333410.000.00
Unrefined Thulium Hafnite Reaction333420.000.00
Unrefined Promethium Mercurite Reaction333430.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials3335923948.9915125.72
Terahertz Metamaterials3336022235.0020055.48
Plasmonic Metamaterials3336127790.0022000.16
Nonlinear Metamaterials3336230000.0024001.43
Nonlinear Metamaterials Reaction333630.000.00
Photonic Metamaterials Reaction333640.000.00
Plasmonic Metamaterials Reaction333650.000.00
Terahertz Metamaterials Reaction333660.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: HYDRA RELOADED and 0utbreak333730.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: Verge of Collapse333740.000.00
QA Cross Protocol Analyzer333750.000.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (left)333770.0031001004.02
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (left)33378382999999.990.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (left)33379500000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Nature' (left)333802999999999.991.00
Sleeve - 'Drone' (right)333810.0046501000.00
Sleeve - 'Wreckage' (right)333821000000000.000.00
Sleeve - 'Prototype' (right)33383299999999.9934001007.01
Sleeve - 'Nature' (right)333840.001.00
Alliance Tournament I: KAOS Empire333850.000.00
Alliance Tournament III: Interstellar Alcohol Conglomerate333860.000.00
Alliance Tournament IV: Pandemic Legion333870.000.00
Alliance Tournament V: Triumvirate333880.000.00
Alliance Tournament VIII: HYDRA RELOADED333890.000.00
Alliance Tournament VI: R.U.R.333900.000.00
Alliance Tournament IX: Darkside.333910.000.00
Alliance Tournament X: HUN Reloaded333920.000.00
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-33339396999666.7560000035.42
Genolution Core Augmentation CA-43339497000000.0060000030.16
Moracha333950.000.00
Chremoas333970.000.00
Infomorph Synchronizing333997996463.935015.55
Bastion Module I334008200000.002003053.45
Imperial Navy Warfare Mindlink33403600000000.00176000012.37
Federation Navy Warfare Mindlink33404500000000.00126000101.00
Republic Fleet Warfare Mindlink33405385000000.00150000000.00
Caldari Navy Warfare Mindlink33406529999999.83150000000.00
Advanced Infomorph Psychology3340759999489.485000000.99
'Arbalest' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344074000.0015038.12
'Limos' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I334413516.050.00
'Malkuth' Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I3344219000.004000.00
Caldari Navy Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3344662999999.990.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher I33448124999.00100.00
Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher II334502700000.002615810.06
Domination Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334520.000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3345340999999.900.00
Estamel's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334540.000.00
Gotan's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334550.000.00
Hakim's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334560.000.00
Kaikka's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334570.000.00
Mizuro's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334580.000.00
Republic Fleet Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334590.000.00
Shaqil's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334610.000.00
Thon's Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334620.000.00
Tobias' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334630.000.00
True Sansha Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334640.000.00
Vepas' Modified Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher334650.000.00
YO-5000 Rapid Heavy Missile Launcher3346622383.200.00
Customs Code Expertise334670.003015.55
Astero3346861199999.9954000000.00
Stratios33470208999799.00191993275.00
Nestor33472929999294.17429101005.71
Mobile Depot334741999999.981022400.00
Mobile Tractor Unit334757949000.006000001.02
Mobile Cynosural Inhibitor3347684999999.970.00
Small Mobile Siphon Unit334770.000.00
Minmatar 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334820.000.00
Caldari 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334830.000.00
Amarr 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 334840.000.00
Gallente 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag334850.000.00
Women's 'Luxury' T-shirt334870.00151000000.00
Men's 'Luxury' T-shirt334880.000.00
Leopard33513181234666.69131000001.43
High-grade Ascendancy Alpha33516325000000.00120999999.99
'Wetu' Mobile Depot3352019500000.0017718000.01
'Yurt' Mobile Depot335220.000.00
High-grade Ascendancy Beta33525271999994.990.00
High-grade Ascendancy Delta33526569999994.99260999999.99
High-grade Ascendancy Epsilon335271399000000.00300999999.99
High-grade Ascendancy Gamma33528599999993.99200999999.99
High-grade Ascendancy Omega335296999999999.9810000.04
Shattered Villard Wheel335391337605.381257605.36
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)33549209799999.9817000000.00
Women's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33550200000000.0117000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (left)3355185000000.0026000000.00
Men's 'Phanca' Cybernetic Arm (right)33552101099929.9917000000.00
Stratios Emergency Responder335530.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Alpha33555119994000.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Beta33557159999999.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Delta33559196682000.0059999999.99
Mid-grade Ascendancy Epsilon33561237562000.000.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Gamma33563160999974.990.00
Mid-grade Ascendancy Omega33565279900000.000.00
Snowball335691000.000.00
Sodium Firework33571499.990.00
Barium Firework33572499.0025.25
Copper Firework33573999.9835.23
Hull Tanking, Elite335750.000.00
Covert Research Tools33577400003.11200003.09
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 115335780.000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1153357980000000.000.00
Small Mobile 'Hybrid' Siphon Unit335810.000.00
Small Mobile 'Rote' Siphon Unit335830.000.00
Amarr Encounter Surveillance System3358539999999.995000000.00
Mobile Decoy Unit335870.000.00
Mobile Scan Inhibitor335890.000.00
Mobile Micro Jump Unit3359118999905.46401015.56
Caldari Encounter Surveillance System3359539999999.985000000.00
Amarr 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 335970.000.00
Caldari 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335980.000.00
Gallente 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag335990.000.00
Minmatar 100K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336000.000.00
Amarr 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336010.000.00
Caldari 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336020.000.00
Gallente 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336030.000.00
Minmatar 10K Bounty Reimbursement Tag336040.000.00
Amarr 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag 336050.000.00
Gallente 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336060.000.00
Minmatar 10M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336070.000.00
Gallente Encounter Surveillance System3360839999999.995000000.00
Minmatar Encounter Surveillance System336100.002500000.01
Caldari 1M Bounty Reimbursement Tag336120.000.00
Rogue Drone 46-X Nexus Chip3361853499000.0047512013.39
Rogue Drone 43-X Nexus Chip336190.0050000010.01
Rogue Drone 42-X Nexus Chip33620500000000.000.00
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot I336710.0015000.00
Whiptail336730.000.00
Chameleon336750.000.00
Gecko3368185888888.0077040021.00
Prospect3369724999999.008119995.01
Medium Drone Operation33699199999.191000.00
'Packrat' Mobile Tractor Unit3370024994979.9210000000.00
'Magpie' Mobile Tractor Unit337020.0057500000.31
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot I33704349979.9810000.01
Light Hull Maintenance Bot I3370618998.995000.01
Heavy Hull Maintenance Bot II337084500000.01300500.00
Medium Hull Maintenance Bot II337102700000.00300500.00
Light Hull Maintenance Bot II337122399997.560.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (black)337140.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (cream/gold)33715269600000.0050999999.99
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (bronze)3371699000000.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (cream)337170.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark blue)337180.000.00
Women's 'Mitral' Boots (dark red)337190.008000000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (black)3372038999999.880.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (blue)337210.003500000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (brown)337220.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (beige)337230.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (gray)337240.000.00
Women's 'Corsair' Heels (red)337250.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (black/gold)33726150000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (brown/gold)33727259900000.0014000000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (blue/silver)33728269900000.0070999999.99
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (green/gold)337290.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/gold)337300.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (olive/gold)337310.000.00
Women's 'Sanctity' Dress (red/silver)33732269900000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (glossy black)33733269900000.0060999999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (black)33734299799999.9960999999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (blue)33735229900000.0040999999.99
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (copper)33736215000000.0018000000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark grey)337370.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (metal) 337380.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (green)3373911500000.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (purple)337400.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (red)337410.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (white)337420.000.00
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (dark teal)337430.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy black)337440.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (black)337450.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (beige swirl)337460.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (cream)337470.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark green)337480.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (dark swirl)337490.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy bronze)337500.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (blue)337510.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (red)337520.000.00
Women's 'Poise' Pants (glossy red)337530.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (black)3375422999990.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (blue)337550.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (camo)33756200000000.003500000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (matte gray)337570.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (orange)337580.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red)337590.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (red gloss)337600.000.00
Women's 'Strut' Pants (yellow gloss)337610.000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 11433767800000000.0080000000.00
Women's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 11633768800000000.00120000000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open I' T-shirt YC 114337690.000.00
Men's 'New Eden Open II' T-shirt YC 116337700.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (White)337710.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Graphite)337720.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Brown)337730.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Blue)337740.000.00
Men's 'March' Boots (Black)337750.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (white/gold)337760.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (royal)337770.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (grey/silver)337789999999.990.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (maroon/black)337790.000.00
Men's 'Ascend' Boots (brown/gold)337800.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (monochrome)337810.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (green camo)337820.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (graphite)337830.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (dark red)337840.000.00
Men's 'Strider' Pants (black)337850.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (white gold)337860.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (royal gold)337870.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (red gold)337880.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (reflective blue)337890.000.00
Men's 'Rider' Pants (black silver)337900.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (monochrome)337910.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (green camo)337927500000.00100000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (graphite)337930.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (dark red)337940.000.00
Men's 'Impact' Jacket (reflective blue)337950.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (white gold)337960.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (royal gold)337970.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (red/gold)337980.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (dark bronze)33799130000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (black/silver)338000.0013500000.00
Men's 'Source' Coat (black)338030.000.00
Women's 'Source' Coat (silver)33804800000000.00125000000.00
Cybernetic 'Source' Subprocessor338070.000.00
Neural 'Source' Boost338080.000.00
New Eden Source338090.001.00
Men's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 116338120.000.00
Women's 'Quafe' T-shirt YC 11633813200000000.0060001000.00
Garmur3381656000000.0049000000.00
Orthrus33818240999891.99179210210.00
Barghest338201318797319.78806000000.15
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer I3382292999.99208.11
Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer II33824984999.000.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Link3382670000000.000.00
Sentient Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3382834000000.000.00
Dread Guristas Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer3383022999999.745000000.00
Imperial Navy Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer33832150000000.0082000000.91
Unit D-34343's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338340.000.00
Unit F-435454's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338360.000.00
Unit P-343554's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338380.000.00
Unit W-634's Modified Omnidirectional Tracking Enhancer338400.000.00
Federation Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33842156519997.97106531080.68
Imperial Navy Drone Damage Amplifier33844153999938.99100017901.00
Dread Guristas Drone Damage Amplifier338460.00105004155.90
Sentient Drone Damage Amplifier33848174999998.42103146401.83
Federation Navy Drone Navigation Computer33850400000000.00100000103.00
Sentient Drone Navigation Computer33852199999999.990.00
Expedition Frigates338567999848.004999.99
Thukker Component Assembly Array338670.000.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead I33890539999.990.00
Small Transverse Bulkhead II338924498981.001600005.32
Medium Transverse Bulkhead I338943990246.990.00
Medium Transverse Bulkhead II338966500000.00648899.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead I3389811560000.002002002.00
Large Transverse Bulkhead II3390033998949.9214000000.00
Capital Transverse Bulkhead I3390282998000.000.00
Capital Transverse Bulkhead II33904129999999.990.00
Medium Micro Jump Drive33915249899.99181001.01
Low-grade Centurion Alpha339170.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Beta339180.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Delta339190.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Epsilon339200.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Gamma339210.001.00
Low-grade Centurion Omega3392260000000.006000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Alpha339230.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Beta339240.007800667.01
Low-grade Crystal Delta339250.001.00
Low-grade Crystal Epsilon339260.000.00
Low-grade Crystal Gamma339270.001000000.00
Low-grade Crystal Omega339280.004000000.00
Low-grade Edge Alpha339290.001.00
Low-grade Edge Beta3393011000000.001.00
Low-grade Edge Delta339310.001.00
Low-grade Edge Epsilon339320.001.00
Low-grade Edge Gamma339330.001.00
Low-grade Edge Omega339340.000.00
Low-grade Halo Alpha339350.003500000.21
Low-grade Halo Beta339360.003750000.15
Low-grade Halo Delta339370.001.00
Low-grade Halo Epsilon3393860000000.004000009.00
Low-grade Halo Gamma339390.001.00
Low-grade Halo Omega3394010000000.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Alpha339410.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Beta339420.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Delta339430.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Epsilon339440.000.00
Low-grade Harvest Gamma339450.001.00
Low-grade Harvest Omega339460.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Alpha339470.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Beta339480.004000000.01
Low-grade Nomad Delta339490.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Epsilon339500.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Gamma339510.000.00
Low-grade Nomad Omega33952150000000.000.00
Low-grade Slave Alpha339530.001.00
Low-grade Slave Beta3395465000000.001.00
Low-grade Slave Delta339550.001.00
Low-grade Slave Epsilon33956650000000.001.00
Low-grade Slave Gamma339570.001.00
Low-grade Slave Omega339580.000.00
Low-grade Snake Alpha339590.001.00
Low-grade Snake Beta339600.001.00
Low-grade Snake Delta339610.001.00
Low-grade Snake Epsilon33962280000000.000.00
Low-grade Snake Gamma339630.001.00
Low-grade Snake Omega33964350000000.000.00
Low-grade Talisman Alpha3396510000000.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Beta339669900000.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Delta339670.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Epsilon339680.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Gamma339690.001.00
Low-grade Talisman Omega3397050000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Alpha339710.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Beta3397291999999.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Delta33973180000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Epsilon33974250000000.000.00
Low-grade Virtue Gamma3397580000000.001.00
Low-grade Virtue Omega339760.000.00
Limited Hyperspatial Accelerator3398122500000.545300000.57
Experimental Hyperspatial Accelerator3398339000000.008476000.01
Prototype Hyperspatial Accelerator339850.0086000900.00
Guristas Data Sequence339880.006000.01
Women's 'Hover' Tights (black)339890.000.00
Tournament Micro Jump Unit339900.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black left)340170.0046601000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed left)340180.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed left)340190.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340200.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed left)340210.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340220.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed left)340230.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange left)34024349000000.0014407000.01
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red left)34025398999876.2151001001.57
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow left)340260.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white left)340270.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo left)340280.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow left)340290.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal left)340300.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (matte black right)340310.0041301000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange ringed right)34032369000000.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black ringed right)340330.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340340.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and black ringed right)340350.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340360.000.00
Women's 'Vise' Cybernetic Arm (white and gray ringed right)340370.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and orange right)340380.0016114000.38
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and red right)34039299000000.0052200000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (black and yellow right)340400.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (blue and white right)340410.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green camo right)3404211999989.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (green and yellow right)340430.000.00
Men's 'Crusher' Cybernetic Arm (gunmetal right)340440.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (light)340450.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (orange)340460.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (pink)340470.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (red)340480.00500000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque black)3404938900000.004000000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque blue)340500.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque gray)340510.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (matte black)340520.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (opaque purple)340530.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (white)340540.000.00
Women's 'Hover' Tights (yellow)340550.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (black)340560.000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (matte black)340570.000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (white)340580.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (silver)340590.00133333.32
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (gold)340600.000.00
Men's 'Nova' Headwear (bronze)340610.000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (metal)34062399000000.0025000000.00
Men's 'Tectonic' Headwear (shiny black)340630.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (cyan)34064369000000.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gunmetal)340650.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (blue)340660.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (platinum)340670.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (black)340680.000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (gold)340690.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (orange)34070349999999.980.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (black)340710.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (copper)340720.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (metallic)34073429598999.9510200000.00
Women's 'Blades' Headwear (jade)34074365000000.0045000000.01
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (clear)340760.000.00
Women's 'Spiderweb' Headwear (golden)340770.000.00
Women's 'Aeriform' Headwear (black)340780.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Gold)3408095000000.007700000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Olive)34083149000000.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Black/Red)34086134000000.005000000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (White)34088129800000.0012400000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Boots (Yellow)34089125000000.007600000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Gold)340910.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Olive)340940.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Black/Red)340970.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (White)340990.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit Top (Yellow)341000.0022100000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Gold)34102499999999.9590999999.99
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Olive)341050.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Black/Red)341080.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (White)341100.000.00
Women's 'Eternity' Suit (Yellow)341110.00170000000.00
Limited Jump Drive Economizer3412217000000.001000000.01
Experimental Jump Drive Economizer3412431000000.000.00
Prototype Jump Drive Economizer341260.000.00
Pilot's Body Resculpt Certificate34132499900000.0050000003.00
Multiple Pilot Training Certificate341331398889979.971140010000.02
Rattlesnake Victory Edition341510.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Caldari)341560.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Amarr)34157279000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Minmatar)341580.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Gallente)34159279000000.0025200000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (ORE)34160399000000.0020000000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341610.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)341627777777.00100000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (InterBus)341630.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341640.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)341650.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34166225000000.0024200000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Guristas)341671999000.000.00
Men's 'Marshal' Jacket (Serpentis)3416899999808.990.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Caldari)34169289000000.0050999999.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Amarr)34170289000000.0040999999.99
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Minmatar)341710.0015000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Gallente)34172289000000.0012000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (ORE)34173399900000.0039100000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sisters of EVE)341740.000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Mordu's Legion)3417514999997.7750000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (InterBus)341760.0065000000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Angel Cartel)341770.0025001000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)3417811500000.0050000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Blood Raiders)341790.0017500000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Guristas)34180899000.0050000.00
Women's 'Gunner' Jacket (Serpentis)3418118986999.00200000.99
Accelerant Decryptor34201500000.00335927.02
Attainment Decryptor342023499999.982425001.00
Augmentation Decryptor34203700000.00601050.01
Parity Decryptor342041449000.00890004.07
Process Decryptor34205500000.00300000.01
Symmetry Decryptor34206449000.00311009.57
Optimized Attainment Decryptor342074299999.993500000.99
Optimized Augmentation Decryptor342085250000.003500232.86
Men's 'Quafethron' T-shirt342100.000.00
Women's 'Quafethron' T-shirt34211350000000.0083000000.00
Surgical Warp Disrupt Probe342600.0017.59
Focused Void Bomb342643299998.870.00
Small Higgs Anchor I34266164999.990.00
Medium Higgs Anchor I342681555881.000.00
Polarized Small Focused Pulse Laser342723949000.00110000.00
Polarized Heavy Pulse Laser342744245799.000.00
Polarized Mega Pulse Laser3427611000000.000.00
Polarized Light Neutron Blaster342789148900.001000000.00
Polarized Heavy Neutron Blaster342809999998.270.00
Polarized Neutron Blaster Cannon3428211000000.4411000.44
Polarized 200mm AutoCannon342844249999.97550000.23
Polarized 425mm AutoCannon342862300000.000.00
Polarized 800mm Repeating Cannon342880.000.00
Polarized Rocket Launcher342900.002000.00
Polarized Heavy Assault Missile Launcher342920.00100.00
Polarized Torpedo Launcher3429426000000.000.00
Large Higgs Anchor I343064080344.000.00
Capital Higgs Anchor I3430833000000.000.00
Honorary Fabricator-General Baton343110.000.00
Honorary Brigadier of Engineers Insignia343120.000.00
Honorary Federal Harbormaster Pennon343130.000.00
Honorary Fleet Architect Badge343140.000.00
Confessor3431764999865.8140600000.00
ORE Freighter3432747998068.053500000.00
Bowhead343281435455669.31976479644.01
Resource Container343300.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Blood Raiders)34347299000000.0026200000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Sansha's Nation)343480.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Guristas)343490.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Sansha's Nation)34350369000000.0080999999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Guristas)34351369000000.00120999999.99
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Blood Raiders)34353369900000.0065999999.99
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)3435468896999.991000000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343550.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)343560.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Blood Raiders)343570.0075101000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Sansha's Nation)343580.0015000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Pants (Guristas)343590.0015100000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)3436074995990.000.00
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343610.003000000.01
Men's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)34362162200000.009200000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Blood Raiders)343630.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Sansha's Nation)343640.0015000000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Boots (Guristas)343650.0015000000.00
X-Axis Calibration Coordinate343810.000.00
Y-Axis Calibration Coordinate343820.000.00
Z-Axis Calibration Coordinate343830.000.00
Amarr Tactical Destroyer343902000000.001015.55
Men's 'Outlaw' Jacket (Burnt Orange)343933999990.000.00
Women's 'Outlaw' Coat (Burnt Orange)34394750000.000.00
Self-Assembling Nanolattice343960.000.00
Gamma Ray Modulate Disc344000.000.00
Infrared Ray Modulate Disc344010.000.00
Radio Ray Modulate Disc344020.000.00
Small Intact Hull Section3441269000000.008000001.04
Small Malfunctioning Hull Section3441414999999.000.00
Small Wrecked Hull Section344169999999.00850000.01
Manufacturing Union’s Placard3441712775774.690.00
The Galactic Party Planning Guide3441810000000.000.00
Jump Fatigue Recovery Agent344190.000.00
Cooking With Veldspar3442010000000.000.00
Chribba’s Modified Strip Miner3442199999998.000.00
Rooks & Kings – The Clarion Call Compilation344220.000.00
Pre-Completed CSM 10 Ballot Paper344230.000.00
Titanium Plated Cranial Shielding344246999999.000.00
SCC Guidelines – Lotteries For Dummies344250.000.00
Sort Dragon’s Guide To Diplomacy344260.000.00
Polaris Eviction Notice344270.000.00
Jump Portal Generation Instruction Holoreel344280.000.00
Vincent Pryce’s Warp Disruption Field Generator344290.000.00
My God, It’s Full Of Holes!34430499999.990.00
Guillome Renard’s Sleeper Loot Stash34431122765.700.00
Sisters Of EVE Charity Statue344320.000.00
The Damsel’s Drunk Bodyguard344330.000.00
Alice Saki’s Good Posting Guide34434127775.760.00
Soxfour’s Spaceboots344350.000.00
The Friend Ship344361000000.0064989.98
Intravenous Oscillation Fluid344500.000.00
Nanoplastic Membrane Patch344510.000.00
Self-regulating Machine Gears344520.000.00
末日沙场级YC117年特别版蓝图344580.000.00
地狱天使级YC117年特别版蓝图344600.000.00
马克瑞级YC117年特别版蓝图344620.000.00
响尾蛇级YC117年特别版蓝图344640.000.00
多米尼克斯级YC117年特别版蓝图344660.000.00
万王宝座级YC117年特别版蓝图344680.000.00
乌鸦级YC117年特别版蓝图344700.000.00
灾难级YC117年特别版蓝图344720.000.00
幼龙级YC117年特别版蓝图344740.000.00
毒蜥级YC117年特别版蓝图344760.000.00
银鹰级YC117年特别版蓝图344780.000.00
伊什塔级YC117年特别版蓝图344800.000.00
Domination Inertial Stabilizers344810.000.00
Shadow Serpentis Inertial Stabilizers34483159999999.9965102123.00
ORE Reinforced Bulkheads344850.000.00
Syndicate Reinforced Bulkheads344870.000.00
ORE Expanded Cargohold344890.00168000000.26
Council Diplomatic Shuttle344961990000.00653000.02
Minmatar Tactical Destroyer34533800000.001015.55
Sentinel Sequence 0345400.000.00
Sentinel Sequence 1345410.000.00
Barbican Sequence 0345420.000.00
Barbican Sequence 1345430.000.00
Vidette Sequence 0345440.000.00
Vidette Sequence 1345450.000.00
Conflux Sequence 0345460.000.00
Conflux Sequence 1345470.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 0345480.000.00
Redoubt Sequence 1345490.000.00
Sentinel Index345510.000.00
Barbican Index345520.000.00
Vidette Index345530.000.00
Conflux Index345540.000.00
Redoubt Index345550.000.00
Sentinel Element345560.000.00
Barbican Element345570.000.00
Vidette Element345580.000.00
Conflux Element345590.000.00
Redoubt Element345600.000.00
Svipul3456269999137.8137500506.01
CharacterDrifter345740.000.00
Antikythera Element345751798999.00300000.00
Lux Kontos345800.000.00
Victorieux Luxury Yacht34590139999508.9985117318.00
Entosis Link I3459326601002.068000000.00
Entosis Link II34595160000000.0010000000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (Permanent)345993300000.00118100.28
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346000.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (Permanent)346015500000.001866110.20
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346020.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (Permanent)34603260000000.0052200000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346040.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)346050.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (Permanent)3460617777777.77503000.01
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346070.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (Permanent)346080.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346090.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346104499990.00750000.00
Brutix Roden SKIN (Permanent)346110.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346120.000.00
Brutix Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)346130.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346140.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346150.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)3461650000000.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346170.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346180.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)346190.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346200.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346210.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346234500000.00520001.13
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346240.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (Permanent)346257997999.00531002.02
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346260.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346280.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346296000000.002125000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346300.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346313260000.00304001.02
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (Permanent)346320.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346330.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346340.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34635729900000.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3463645000000.00100000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3463725000000.00725000.99
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346380.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346390.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346400.00720999999.99
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3464199900000.00500000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)3464250000000.001000000.01
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346430.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)346450.0050200000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)34646200000000.005000041.57
Archon Kador SKIN (Permanent)3464714000000.005002000.01
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346480.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346490.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346500.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346510.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346520.002502000.66
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346530.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (Permanent)346540.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346550.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346560.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346570.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)346580.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (Permanent)3465917999999.991000000.07
Revelation Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346610.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3466215500000.00500000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346630.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (Permanent)346640.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (Permanent)3466554999999.9812600000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346660.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (Permanent)346678999999.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346683999998.98453000.06
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346690.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346700.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346710.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (Permanent)3467214999999.86604004.01
Avatar Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346730.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (Permanent)346740.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346750.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346760.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (Permanent)346774000000.00100000.08
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)346780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (Permanent)346790.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (Permanent)346806500000.00251000.01
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (Permanent)346827000000.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (Permanent)346830.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)346840.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)346850.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3468613999999.991031102.09
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (Permanent)346870.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)346882199999.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346890.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346900.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346910.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3469215000000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)346930.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)346940.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (Permanent)346950.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (Permanent)346960.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (Permanent)346970.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (Permanent)3469850999989.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)346990.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)347000.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347010.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (Permanent)3470299999999.990.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347030.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347040.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)347060.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347070.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)3470850000000.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3470975000000.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3471049999990.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (Permanent)3471189999999.990.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (Permanent)34712325000000.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)347130.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (Permanent)347140.007500000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347150.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)347160.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police SKIN (Permanent)3471875000000.015000000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (Permanent)34719900000.00101000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34720169900000.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34721149700000.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (Permanent)347223999998.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (Permanent)347230.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347240.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)34725669000000.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (Permanent)347261000000.00100000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347270.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (Permanent)34728799999.00100000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)3472950000000.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (Permanent)3473089000000.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (Permanent)34731249000000.0030100000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (Permanent)347320.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3473314251000.11201000.06
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347340.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347353999999.99252000.01
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)3473679900000.00250000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (Permanent)34737209000000.00250000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)3473829000000.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34739139700000.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (Permanent)347400.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347410.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347420.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34743149900000.006000000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)34744149700000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347450.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (Permanent)347463499999.00250000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (Permanent)347470.00123555.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347489999990.003000000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347490.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347500.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (Permanent)347510.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)347520.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (Permanent)347533999998.990.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)347543750000.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)347550.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (Permanent)347560.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)347570.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347580.0025000001.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347590.0026600001.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (Permanent)347600.0025300000.02
CSM 1 Electee Archive Script 347690.000.00
CSM 2 Electee Archive Script347700.000.00
CSM 3 Electee Archive Script347710.000.00
CSM 4 Electee Archive Script347720.000.00
CSM 5 Electee Archive Script347730.000.00
CSM 6 Electee Archive Script347740.000.00
CSM 7 Electee Archive Script347750.000.00
CSM 8 Electee Archive Script347760.000.00
CSM 9 Electee Archive Script347770.000.00
CSM 10 Electee Archive Script 347780.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (7 Days)347790.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (30 Days)347800.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (90 Days)347810.000.00
Megathron Quafe SKIN (365 days)347820.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347860.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347870.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347880.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347900.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347910.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)347920.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347950.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)347960.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (Permanent)347970.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)347980.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)347990.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348000.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348010.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (Permanent)348020.00603100000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (Permanent)348050.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348080.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)34810650000000.0040000000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (Permanent)348110.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (Permanent)348120.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (Permanent)348130.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (Permanent)348140.00220999999.99
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (Permanent)348150.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (Permanent)348160.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (Permanent)348170.00267100001.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (Permanent)348180.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (Permanent)348190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (Permanent)348200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (Permanent)348210.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348220.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (Permanent)348230.000.00
Men's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 117348240.000.00
Women's 'Emergent Threats' T-shirt YC 11734825799999999.89103000000.00
Jackdaw34828135874122.9975000000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)348850.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)348860.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)348870.000.00
Abaddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)348880.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)348890.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)348900.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)348910.000.00
Abaddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)348920.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)348930.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)348940.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)348950.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)348960.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)348970.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)348980.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)348990.000.00
Aeon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349000.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (7 Days)349010.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (30 Days)349020.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (90 Days)349030.000.00
Aeon Sarum SKIN (365 Days)349040.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349050.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349060.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349070.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349080.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349090.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349100.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349110.000.00
Algos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349120.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349130.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349140.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349150.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349160.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)349170.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)349180.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)349190.000.00
Apocalypse Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)349200.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (7 Days)349210.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (30 Days)349220.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (90 Days)349230.000.00
Apocalypse Kador SKIN (365 Days)349240.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349250.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349260.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349270.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349280.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349290.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349300.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349310.000.00
Apocalypse Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349320.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349330.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349340.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349350.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349360.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349370.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349380.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349390.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349400.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (7 Days)349410.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (30 Days)349420.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (90 Days)349430.000.00
Arbitrator Kador SKIN (365 Days)349440.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349450.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349460.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349470.000.00
Archon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349480.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349490.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349500.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349510.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349520.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (7 Days)349530.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (30 Days)349540.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (90 Days)349550.000.00
Armageddon Kador SKIN (365 Days)349560.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)349570.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)349580.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)349590.000.00
Armageddon Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)349600.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349610.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349620.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349630.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349640.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349650.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349660.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349670.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)349680.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (7 Days)349690.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (30 Days)349700.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (90 Days)349710.000.00
Atron InterBus SKIN (365 Days)349720.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)349730.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)349740.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)349750.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)349760.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349770.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349780.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349790.000.00
Augoror Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349800.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (7 Days)349810.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (30 Days)349820.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (90 Days)349830.000.00
Avatar Kador SKIN (365 Days)349840.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (7 Days)349850.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (30 Days)349860.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (90 Days)349870.000.00
Avatar Khanid SKIN (365 Days)349880.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (7 Days)349890.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (30 Days)349900.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (90 Days)349910.000.00
Bellicose Krusual SKIN (365 Days)349920.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)349930.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)349940.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)349950.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)349960.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)349970.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)349980.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)349990.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350000.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350010.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350020.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350030.000.00
Brutix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350040.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350050.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)350060.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350070.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350080.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)350090.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)350100.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)350110.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)350120.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350130.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350140.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350150.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350160.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)350170.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)350180.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)350190.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)350200.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350210.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350220.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350230.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350240.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350250.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350260.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350270.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350280.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350290.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350300.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350310.000.00
Catalyst InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350320.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (7 Days)350330.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (30 Days)350340.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (90 Days)350350.000.00
Catalyst Quafe SKIN (365 Days)350360.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (7 Days)350370.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (30 Days)35038999999.995023.55
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (90 Days)350390.000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (365 Days)350400.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350410.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350420.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350430.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)350440.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (7 Days)350450.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (30 Days)350460.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (90 Days)350470.000.00
Celestis InterBus SKIN (365 Days)350480.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)350490.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)350500.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)350510.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)350520.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)350530.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)350540.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)350550.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)350560.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)350570.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)350580.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)350590.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)350600.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)350610.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)350623666001.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)350630.000.00
Coercer Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)350640.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350650.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350660.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350670.000.00
Coercer Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350680.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (7 Days)350690.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (30 Days)350700.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (90 Days)350710.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit SKIN (365 Days)350720.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (7 Days)350730.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (30 Days)350743966001.006104.55
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (90 Days)350750.000.00
Cormorant Guristas SKIN (365 Days)350760.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (7 Days)350770.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (30 Days)350780.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (90 Days)350790.000.00
Crucifier Kador SKIN (365 Days)350800.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (7 Days)350810.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (30 Days)350820.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (90 Days)350830.000.00
Crucifier Sarum SKIN (365 Days)350840.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (7 Days)350850.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (30 Days)350860.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (90 Days)350870.000.00
Cyclone Krusual SKIN (365 Days)350880.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)350890.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)3509011909001.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)350910.000.00
Cyclone Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)350920.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)350930.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)350940.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)350950.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)350960.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)350970.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)350980.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)350990.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351000.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (7 Days)351010.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (30 Days)351020.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (90 Days)351030.000.00
Dominix Quafe SKIN (365 Days)351040.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351050.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351060.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351070.000.00
Dominix Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351080.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351090.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351100.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351110.000.00
Dragoon Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351120.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)351130.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)351140.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)351150.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)351160.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351170.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351180.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351190.000.00
Drake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351200.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351210.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351220.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351230.000.00
Eagle Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351240.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)351250.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)351260.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)351270.000.00
Erebus Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)351280.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (7 Days)351290.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (30 Days)351300.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (90 Days)351310.000.00
Erebus InterBus SKIN (365 Days)351320.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)351330.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)351340.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)351350.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)351360.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (7 Days)351370.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (30 Days)351380.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (90 Days)351390.000.00
Executioner Kador SKIN (365 Days)351400.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)351410.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)351420.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)351430.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)351440.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (7 Days)351450.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (30 Days)351460.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (90 Days)351470.000.00
Fenrir Krusual SKIN (365 Days)351480.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351490.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (30 Days)3515011990001.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351510.000.00
Ferox Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351520.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)351530.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)351540.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)351550.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)351560.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)351570.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)351580.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)351590.000.00
Gila Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)351600.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (7 Days)351610.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (30 Days)351620.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (90 Days)351630.000.00
Golem Guristas SKIN (365 Days)351640.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)351650.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)351660.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)351670.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)351680.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)351690.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)351700.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)351710.000.00
Golem Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)351720.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (7 Days)351730.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (30 Days)351740.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (90 Days)351750.000.00
Harbinger Kador SKIN (365 Days)351760.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (7 Days)351770.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (30 Days)351780.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (90 Days)351790.000.00
Harbinger Khanid SKIN (365 Days)351800.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351810.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351820.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351830.000.00
Hel Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351840.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (7 Days)351850.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (30 Days)351860.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (90 Days)351870.000.00
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN (365 Days)351880.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)351890.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)351900.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)351910.000.00
Hulk ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)351920.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)351930.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)351940.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)351950.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)351960.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)351970.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)351980.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)351990.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352000.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352010.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352020.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352030.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352040.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352050.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352060.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352070.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352080.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)352090.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)352100.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)352110.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)352120.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)352130.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)352140.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)352150.000.00
Incursus Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)352160.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352170.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352180.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352190.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352200.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (7 Days)352210.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (30 Days)352220.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (90 Days)352230.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid SKIN (365 Days)352240.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352250.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352260.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352270.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352280.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352290.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352300.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352310.000.00
Ishtar Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352320.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352330.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352340.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352350.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352360.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (7 Days)352370.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (30 Days)352380.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (90 Days)352390.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus SKIN (365 Days)352400.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)352410.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)352420.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)352430.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)352440.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352450.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352460.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352470.000.00
Kronos Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)352480.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (7 Days)352490.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (30 Days)352500.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (90 Days)352510.000.00
Kronos Police SKIN (365 Days)352520.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)352530.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)352540.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)352550.000.00
Kronos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)352560.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)352570.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)352580.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)352590.000.00
Machariel Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)352600.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)352610.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)352620.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)352630.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)352640.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (7 Days)352650.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (30 Days)352660.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (90 Days)352670.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual SKIN (365 Days)352680.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352690.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352700.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352710.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352720.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)352730.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)352740.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)352750.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)352760.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (7 Days)352770.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (30 Days)352780.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (90 Days)352790.000.00
Magnate Sarum SKIN (365 Days)352800.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352810.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352830.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352840.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (7 Days)352850.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (30 Days)352860.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (90 Days)352870.000.00
Maller Kador SKIN (365 Days)352880.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)352890.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)352900.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)352910.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)352920.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)352930.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)352940.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)352950.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)352960.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)352970.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)352980.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)352990.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353000.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353010.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353020.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353030.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353040.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353050.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353060.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353070.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353080.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353090.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353100.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353110.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353120.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (7 Days)353130.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (30 Days)353140.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (90 Days)353150.000.00
Megathron Police SKIN (365 Days)353160.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)353170.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)353180.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)353190.000.00
Megathron Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)353200.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)353210.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)353220.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)353230.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)353240.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353250.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353260.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353270.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353280.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)353290.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)353300.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)353310.000.00
Moa Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)353320.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353330.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353340.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353350.000.00
Moros InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353360.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (7 Days)353370.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (30 Days)353380.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (90 Days)353390.000.00
Moros Roden SKIN (365 Days)353400.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353410.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353420.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353430.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353440.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353450.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353460.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353470.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353480.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)353490.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)353500.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)353510.000.00
Naga Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)353520.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (7 Days)353530.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (30 Days)353540.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (90 Days)353550.000.00
Naglfar Justice SKIN (365 Days)353560.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)353570.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)353580.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)353590.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)353600.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)353610.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)353620.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)353630.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)353640.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (7 Days)353650.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (30 Days)353660.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (90 Days)353670.000.00
Nyx InterBus SKIN (365 Days)353680.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353690.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353700.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353710.000.00
Nyx Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353720.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)353730.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)353740.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)353750.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)353760.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (7 Days)353770.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (30 Days)353780.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (90 Days)353790.000.00
Obelisk Quafe SKIN (365 Days)353800.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (7 Days)353810.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (30 Days)353820.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (90 Days)353830.000.00
Omen Kador SKIN (365 Days)353840.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353850.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353860.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353870.000.00
Omen Sarum SKIN (365 Days)353880.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)353890.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)353900.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)353910.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)353920.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (7 Days)353930.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (30 Days)353940.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (90 Days)353950.000.00
Oracle Khanid SKIN (365 Days)353960.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (7 Days)353970.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (30 Days)353980.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (90 Days)353990.000.00
Oracle Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354000.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)354010.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)354020.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)354030.000.00
Orca ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)354040.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354050.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354060.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354070.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354080.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354090.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)354100.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354110.000.00
Paladin Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354120.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (7 Days)354130.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (30 Days)354140.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (90 Days)354150.000.00
Paladin Kador SKIN (365 Days)354160.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354170.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354180.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354190.000.00
Paladin Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354200.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (7 Days)354210.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (30 Days)354220.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (90 Days)354230.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai SKIN (365 Days)354240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354250.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354260.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354270.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354280.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (7 Days)354290.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (30 Days)354300.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (90 Days)354310.000.00
Probe Vherokior SKIN (365 Days)354320.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (7 Days)354330.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (30 Days)3543411990001.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (90 Days)354350.000.00
Prophecy Blood Raiders SKIN (365 Days)354360.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (7 Days)354370.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (30 Days)354380.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (90 Days)354390.000.00
Prophecy Kador SKIN (365 Days)354400.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354410.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354420.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354430.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354440.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)354450.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)354460.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)354470.000.00
Providence Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)354480.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (7 Days)354490.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (30 Days)354500.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (90 Days)354510.000.00
Providence Kador SKIN (365 Days)354520.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (7 Days)354530.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (30 Days)354540.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (90 Days)354550.000.00
Punisher Kador SKIN (365 Days)354560.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (7 Days)354570.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (30 Days)354580.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (90 Days)354590.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon SKIN (365 Days)354600.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354610.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354620.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354630.000.00
Rattlesnake Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354640.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (7 Days)354650.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (30 Days)354660.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (90 Days)354670.000.00
Raven Guristas SKIN (365 Days)354680.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (7 Days)354690.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (30 Days)354700.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (90 Days)354710.000.00
Raven Kaalakiota SKIN (365 Days)354720.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)354730.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)354740.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)354750.000.00
Raven Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)354760.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (7 Days)354770.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (30 Days)354780.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (90 Days)354790.000.00
Raven Serenity YC117 SKIN (365 Days)354800.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)354810.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)354820.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)354830.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)354840.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (7 Days)354850.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (30 Days)354860.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (90 Days)354870.000.00
Revelation Kador SKIN (365 Days)354880.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (7 Days)354890.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (30 Days)354900.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (90 Days)354910.000.00
Revelation Sarum SKIN (365 Days)354920.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (7 Days)354930.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (30 Days)354940.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (90 Days)354950.000.00
Rifter Krusual SKIN (365 Days)354960.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)354970.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)354980.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)354990.000.00
Rifter Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355000.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (7 Days)355010.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (30 Days)355020.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (90 Days)355030.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi SKIN (365 Days)355040.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355050.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355060.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355070.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355080.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355090.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355100.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355110.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355120.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (7 Days)355130.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (30 Days)355140.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (90 Days)355150.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch SKIN (365 Days)355160.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (7 Days)355170.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (30 Days)355180.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (90 Days)355190.000.00
Sigil Kador SKIN (365 Days)355200.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (7 Days)355210.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (30 Days)355220.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (90 Days)355230.000.00
Skiff ORE Development SKIN (365 Days)355240.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355250.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355260.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355270.000.00
Slasher Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355280.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355290.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355300.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355310.000.00
Stabber Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355320.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355330.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355340.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355350.000.00
Stabber Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355360.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (7 Days)355370.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (30 Days)355380.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (90 Days)355390.000.00
Talos Duvolle SKIN (365 Days)355400.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (7 Days)355410.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (30 Days)355420.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (90 Days)355430.000.00
Talos InterBus SKIN (365 Days)355440.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (7 Days)355450.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (30 Days)355460.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (90 Days)355470.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor SKIN (365 Days)355480.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)355490.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)355500.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)355510.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)355520.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (7 Days)355530.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (30 Days)355540.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (90 Days)355550.000.00
Tempest Justice SKIN (365 Days)355560.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (7 Days)355570.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (30 Days)355580.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (90 Days)355590.000.00
Tempest Krusual SKIN (365 Days)355600.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355610.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355620.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355630.000.00
Tempest Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355640.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (7 Days)355650.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (30 Days)355660.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (90 Days)355670.000.00
Thanatos Quafe SKIN (365 Days)355680.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (7 Days)355690.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (30 Days)355700.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (90 Days)355710.000.00
Thanatos Roden SKIN (365 Days)355720.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (7 Days)355730.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (30 Days)355740.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (90 Days)355750.000.00
Thorax Aliastra SKIN (365 Days)355760.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)355770.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)355780.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)355790.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)355800.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355810.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355820.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355830.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)355840.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)355850.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)3558611990001.001000000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)355870.000.00
Thrasher Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)355880.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (7 Days)355890.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (30 Days)355900.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (90 Days)355910.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur SKIN (365 Days)355920.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (7 Days)355930.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (30 Days)355940.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (90 Days)355950.000.00
Tormentor Sarum SKIN (365 Days)355960.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)355970.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)355980.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)355990.000.00
Tornado Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356000.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (7 Days)356010.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (30 Days)356020.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (90 Days)356030.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping SKIN (365 Days)356040.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356050.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356060.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356070.000.00
Tristan Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356080.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356090.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356100.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356110.000.00
Typhoon Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356120.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (7 Days)356130.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (30 Days)356140.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (90 Days)356150.000.00
Vargur Justice SKIN (365 Days)356160.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356170.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356180.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356190.000.00
Vargur Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356200.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (7 Days)356210.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (30 Days)356220.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (90 Days)356230.000.00
Vargur Nefantar SKIN (365 Days)356240.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (7 Days)356250.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (30 Days)356260.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (90 Days)356270.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate SKIN (365 Days)356280.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (7 Days)356290.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (30 Days)356300.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (90 Days)356310.000.00
Vexor InterBus SKIN (365 Days)356320.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (7 Days)356330.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (30 Days)356340.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (90 Days)356350.000.00
Vexor Quafe SKIN (365 Days)356360.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (7 Days)356370.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (30 Days)356380.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (90 Days)356390.000.00
Vigil Krusual SKIN (365 Days)356400.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (7 Days)356410.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (30 Days)356420.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (90 Days)356430.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi SKIN (365 Days)356440.000.00
10MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner3565643942.963000.16
100MN Y-S8 Compact Afterburner35657123999.9992530.33
5MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35658446993.6015000.12
50MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive3565947996.0015825.14
50MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive3566042999.653017.92
500MN Y-T8 Compact Microwarpdrive35661434998.880.00
500MN Quad LiF Restrained Microwarpdrive35662440000.00410532.00
Caldari Tactical Destroyer35680800000.001015.55
Men's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 117356810.000.00
Women's 'Humanitarian' T-shirt YC 1173568279999999.890.00
Hecate3568384494979.8836000045.46
Gallente Tactical Destroyer356851999909.861015.55
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35690105000000.00901000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356910.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356920.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356930.000.00
Astero Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356940.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35695208000000.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)356960.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)356970.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)356980.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)356990.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (Permanent)35700199000000.0011700000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (7 Days)357010.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (30 Days)357020.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (90 Days)357030.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary SKIN (365 Days)357040.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (Permanent)35705650000000.0085000000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (7 Days)357060.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (30 Days)357070.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (90 Days)357080.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe SKIN (365 Days)357090.000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer I3577075000.0010000.00
Missile Guidance Enhancer II357711149998.76666666.06
Pro-Nav Compact Missile Guidance Enhancer35774204999.8740019.96
Imp357790.000.00
Fiend357810.000.00
Missile Guidance Computer I357880.0049999.00
Astro-Inertial Compact Missile Guidance Computer357893999697.81689999.00
Missile Guidance Computer II357902499998.99900001.45
Missile Range Script3579410249.8510.00
Missile Precision Script3579590100.0011.25
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Victory357990.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Victory358000.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Victory358010.000.00
Drifter Incursion 3 to 4 Defeat358020.000.00
Drifter Incursion 5 to 7 Defeat358030.000.00
Drifter Incursion 8+ Defeat358040.000.00
Astrahus358321099999288.91872000000.05
Fortizar3583310500000000.004015400006.95
Keepstar358340.00170000000.00
Standup Market Hub I358921300000000.000.00
Standup Cloning Center I358940.00175000000.00
Standup Reprocessing Facility I3589934999999.9918500006.90
Structure Compression Plant359000.000.00
Standup AXL Missile Launcher I3592165000000.000.00
Standup ASML Missile Launcher I3592235288998.9915000000.90
Standup Guided Bomb Launcher I35923186939998.0076000037.50
Standup XL Energy Neutralizer I359240.000.00
Standup Heavy Energy Neutralizer I35925129996689.0023000000.33
Standup Point Defense Battery I35926266994472.970.00
Standup Arcing Vorton Projector I359280.000.00
Standup Variable Spectrum ECM I3594038987902.9913014566.90
Standup Remote Sensor Dampener I3594143989761.9911000.00
Standup Stasis Webifier I3594343985999.9711000010.10
Standup Weapon Disruptor I3594518999990.000.00
Standup Target Painter I359470.0013100148.92
Standup Warp Scrambler I3594941988000.0012600000.01
Standup Ballistic Control System I3595917587748.992500005.60
Standup Missile Guidance Enhancer I3596219898978.96600000.30
Standup Co-Processor Array I359637499900.000.00
Standup Reactor Control Unit I3596512995994.000.00
Executioner EoM SKIN (Permanent)362740.000.00
Inquisitor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362750.000.00
Tormentor EoM SKIN (Permanent)362760.000.00
Punisher EoM SKIN (Permanent)362770.000.00
Maller EoM SKIN (Permanent)362780.000.00
Augoror EoM SKIN (Permanent)362790.000.00
Arbitrator EoM SKIN (Permanent)362800.000.00
Apocalypse EoM SKIN (Permanent)362810.000.00
Armageddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)362820.000.00
Bestower EoM SKIN (Permanent)362830.000.00
Omen EoM SKIN (Permanent)362840.000.00
Crucifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362850.000.00
Oracle EoM SKIN (Permanent)362860.000.00
Crusader EoM SKIN (Permanent)36287169900000.000.00
Malediction EoM SKIN (Permanent)362880.000.00
Anathema EoM SKIN (Permanent)36289249800000.000.00
Sentinel EoM SKIN (Permanent)362900.000.00
Vengeance EoM SKIN (Permanent)362910.000.00
Retribution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36292169700000.000.00
Avatar EoM SKIN (Permanent)362930.000.00
Pilgrim EoM SKIN (Permanent)362940.000.00
Guardian EoM SKIN (Permanent)362950.000.00
Zealot EoM SKIN (Permanent)362960.000.00
Devoter EoM SKIN (Permanent)362970.000.00
Sacrilege EoM SKIN (Permanent)362980.000.00
Purifier EoM SKIN (Permanent)362990.000.00
Prorator EoM SKIN (Permanent)363000.000.00
Impel EoM SKIN (Permanent)363010.000.00
Prophecy EoM SKIN (Permanent)363020.000.00
Coercer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363030.000.00
Imperial Navy Slicer EoM SKIN (Permanent)36304245000000.000.00
Omen Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363050.000.00
Apocalypse Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)36306360000000.000.00
Revelation EoM SKIN (Permanent)363070.000.00
Sigil EoM SKIN (Permanent)363080.000.00
Curse EoM SKIN (Permanent)363090.000.00
Providence EoM SKIN (Permanent)363100.000.00
Redeemer EoM SKIN (Permanent)363110.000.00
Absolution EoM SKIN (Permanent)36312199900000.000.00
Heretic EoM SKIN (Permanent)363130.000.00
Damnation EoM SKIN (Permanent)36314150000000.000.00
Archon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363150.000.00
Aeon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363160.000.00
Abaddon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363170.000.00
Harbinger EoM SKIN (Permanent)363180.000.00
Paladin EoM SKIN (Permanent)363190.000.00
Ark EoM SKIN (Permanent)363200.000.00
Magnate EoM SKIN (Permanent)363210.000.00
Augoror Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363220.000.00
Armageddon Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363230.000.00
Dragoon EoM SKIN (Permanent)363240.000.00
Harbinger Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)363250.000.00
Bantam Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363260.000.00
Condor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363270.000.00
Griffin Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363280.000.00
Heron Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363290.000.00
Moa Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363300.000.00
Blackbird Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363310.000.00
Scorpion Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363320.000.00
Badger Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363330.000.00
Leviathan Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363345000000.000.00
Crow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363350.000.00
Raptor Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363360.000.00
Buzzard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363370.000.00
Kitsune Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363380.000.00
Hawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363390.000.00
Harpy Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363400.000.00
Falcon Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363410.000.00
Rook Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363420.000.00
Basilisk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363430.000.00
Cerberus Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363440.00480999999.99
Onyx Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363455000000.000.00
Eagle Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363460.000.00
Manticore Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363470.000.00
Crane Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363480.000.00
Bustard Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363490.000.00
Ferox Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363500.000.00
Cormorant Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363510.000.00
Caldari Navy Hookbill Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363520.000.00
Caracal Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363530.001000000.00
Raven Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36354799900000.000.00
Widow Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363552999998.000.00
Vulture Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363560.000.00
Flycatcher Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363570.000.00
Nighthawk Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363589899999.001036000.07
Chimera Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)3635910000000.00751000.07
Drake Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363600.000.00
Golem Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363610.000.00
Rhea Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363620.000.00
Osprey Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363630.000.00
Scorpion Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)36364749000000.000.00
Corax Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363650.000.00
Drake Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)363660.002022000.01
Tristan Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363670.000.00
Incursus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363680.000.00
Thorax Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363690.000.00
Nereus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363700.000.00
Kryos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363710.000.00
Epithal Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363720.000.00
Miasmos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363730.000.00
Iteron Mark V Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363740.000.00
Erebus Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363750.000.00
Talos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363760.000.00
Helios Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36377169700000.000.00
Keres Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36378149900000.006000000.00
Taranis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36379129000000.001289999.99
Ares Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36380169900000.000.00
Nemesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36381169000000.000.00
Arazu Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363820.000.00
Lachesis Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363830.000.00
Oneiros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363840.000.00
Ishtar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363850.000.00
Phobos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363860.000.00
Deimos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363870.000.00
Ishkur Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363880.000.00
Enyo Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36389169700000.000.00
Viator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363900.000.00
Occator Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363910.000.00
Megathron Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363920.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363930.000.00
Vexor Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363940.000.00
Moros Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363950.000.00
Obelisk Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363960.000.00
Sin Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363970.000.00
Eos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363980.000.00
Eris Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)363990.000.00
Astarte Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)36400224000000.000.00
Thanatos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364010.000.00
Nyx Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364020.000.00
Hyperion Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364030.000.00
Kronos Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364040.000.00
Anshar Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364050.000.00
Exequror Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364060.000.00
Dominix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364070.000.00
Brutix Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)364080.000.00
Slasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364090.000.00
Probe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364100.000.00
Rifter Justice SKIN (Permanent)3641111999999.99150000.02
Breacher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364120.000.00
Burst Justice SKIN (Permanent)364130.000.00
Stabber Justice SKIN (Permanent)364140.000.00
Rupture Justice SKIN (Permanent)364150.000.00
Bellicose Justice SKIN (Permanent)364160.000.00
Scythe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364170.000.00
Typhoon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364180.000.00
Hoarder Justice SKIN (Permanent)364190.000.00
Mammoth Justice SKIN (Permanent)364200.000.00
Wreathe Justice SKIN (Permanent)364210.000.00
Vigil Justice SKIN (Permanent)364220.000.00
Tornado Justice SKIN (Permanent)364230.000.00
Cheetah Justice SKIN (Permanent)364241304947.880.00
Claw Justice SKIN (Permanent)364252000000.000.00
Stiletto Justice SKIN (Permanent)364260.000.00
Wolf Justice SKIN (Permanent)364270.000.00
Hyena Justice SKIN (Permanent)364280.000.00
Jaguar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364290.000.00
Huginn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364300.000.00
Rapier Justice SKIN (Permanent)3643128200000.03200000.02
Scimitar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364320.000.00
Vagabond Justice SKIN (Permanent)364333299999.000.00
Broadsword Justice SKIN (Permanent)364340.000.00
Muninn Justice SKIN (Permanent)364352100000.000.00
Hound Justice SKIN (Permanent)364360.000.00
Prowler Justice SKIN (Permanent)364373999992.9619008.01
Mastodon Justice SKIN (Permanent)364383300000.000.00
Cyclone Justice SKIN (Permanent)364390.000.00
Thrasher Justice SKIN (Permanent)364400.000.00
Stabber Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364410.000.00
Tempest Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364420.000.00
Republic Fleet Firetail Justice SKIN (Permanent)364430.002500000.01
Fenrir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364447999999.000.00
Panther Justice SKIN (Permanent)3644510000000.001400000.93
Sleipnir Justice SKIN (Permanent)364466777777.770.00
Sabre Justice SKIN (Permanent)364470.000.00
Claymore Justice SKIN (Permanent)364482500000.000.00
Hel Justice SKIN (Permanent)364490.0050000000.00
Ragnarok Justice SKIN (Permanent)364507599999.00500000.00
Nidhoggur Justice SKIN (Permanent)3645133000000.002700004.18
Maelstrom Justice SKIN (Permanent)364520.000.00
Hurricane Justice SKIN (Permanent)364530.000.00
Nomad Justice SKIN (Permanent)364540.000.00
Scythe Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364550.000.00
Typhoon Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364560.005000000.00
Talwar Justice SKIN (Permanent)364570.000.00
Hurricane Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (Permanent)364580.0038000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)364800.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36481248999999.980.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36482189900000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)364830.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36484249900000.0013000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)3648590000000.0010000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (blue)36486219900000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (white/red)36487219900000.008000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (desert)36488219600000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (cyan)36489229900000.0015000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (green)36490270000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shirt (gray/orange)36491219900000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364930.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)364940.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)364950.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36496220000000.0015000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)364970.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)364980.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (blue)364990.0017500000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (white/red)365000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (desert)365010.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (cyan)36502219900000.0035100000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (green)365030.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Pants (gray/orange)365040.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36505169900000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36506159000000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36507125000000.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)365080.000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36509125000000.0010000000.00
Men's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)3651020000000.000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (blue)36511160000000.0020000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (white/red)36512150000000.0022000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (desert)36513150000000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (cyan)36514159000000.0026000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (green)36515149900000.0025000000.00
Women's 'Hephaestus' Shoes (gray/orange)36516199000000.0025100000.00
Ishtar Golden SKIN (Permanent)365170.000.00
Dominix Golden SKIN (Permanent)365180.000.00
Vagabond Golden SKIN (Permanent)365190.000.00
Tornado Golden SKIN (Permanent)365200.000.00
Nyx Umbral SKIN (Permanent)365220.000.00
Bantam Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36633189900000.000.00
Condor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36634169600000.000.00
Griffin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36635274000000.000.00
Heron Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36636169700000.000.00
Kestrel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366370.000.00
Merlin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36638169700000.000.00
Harpy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366390.000.00
Hawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366400.000.00
Buzzard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36641249700000.000.00
Manticore Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366420.000.00
Kitsune Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366430.000.00
Crow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366440.000.00
Raptor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366450.000.00
Corax Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36646649999999.990.00
Cormorant Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366470.000.00
Flycatcher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366480.000.00
Blackbird Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366490.000.00
Caracal Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366500.000.00
Moa Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366510.000.00
Osprey Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366520.000.00
Cerberus Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366530.000.00
Eagle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366540.000.00
Onyx Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366550.000.00
Basilisk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366560.000.00
Falcon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366570.000.00
Rook Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366580.000.00
Drake Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366590.000.00
Ferox Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366600.000.00
Naga Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366610.000.00
Nighthawk Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366620.000.00
Vulture Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366630.000.00
Raven Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366640.000.00
Rokh Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366650.000.00
Scorpion Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366660.000.00
Widow Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366670.000.00
Golem Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366680.000.00
Phoenix Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366690.000.00
Chimera Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366700.000.00
Wyvern Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366710.000.00
Leviathan Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366720.000.00
Badger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366730.000.00
Tayra Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)36674100000000.000.00
Crane Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366750.000.00
Bustard Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366760.000.00
Charon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366770.000.00
Rhea Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)366780.000.00
Bantam Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367050.000.00
Condor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367060.000.00
Griffin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367070.000.00
Heron Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36708249700000.000.00
Kestrel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367090.000.00
Merlin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367100.000.00
Harpy Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36711620000000.000.00
Hawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367120.000.00
Buzzard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367130.000.00
Manticore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367140.000.00
Kitsune Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367150.000.00
Crow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367160.000.00
Raptor Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367170.000.00
Corax Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367180.000.00
Cormorant Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367190.000.00
Flycatcher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367200.000.00
Blackbird Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367210.000.00
Caracal Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367220.000.00
Moa Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367230.000.00
Osprey Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367240.000.00
Cerberus Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367250.000.00
Eagle Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367260.000.00
Onyx Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367270.000.00
Basilisk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367280.000.00
Falcon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367290.000.00
Rook Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367300.000.00
Drake Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367310.000.00
Ferox Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367320.000.00
Naga Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367330.000.00
Nighthawk Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367340.000.00
Vulture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367350.000.00
Raven Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367360.000.00
Rokh Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367370.000.00
Scorpion Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367380.000.00
Widow Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367390.000.00
Golem Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367400.000.00
Phoenix Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367410.00180999999.99
Chimera Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367420.000.00
Wyvern Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367430.000.00
Leviathan Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367440.000.00
Badger Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367450.000.00
Tayra Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367460.000.00
Crane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367470.000.00
Bustard Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367480.000.00
Charon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367490.000.00
Rhea Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367500.000.00
Breacher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36751219900000.000.00
Burst Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36752249700000.000.00
Probe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36753219900000.000.00
Rifter Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367540.000.00
Slasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367550.000.00
Vigil Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367560.000.00
Jaguar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36757249700000.000.00
Wolf Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36758224000000.000.00
Cheetah Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367590.000.00
Hound Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367600.000.00
Hyena Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36761169700000.000.00
Claw Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36762169900000.000.00
Stiletto Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)36763249900000.000.00
Talwar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367640.000.00
Thrasher Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367650.000.00
Sabre Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367660.000.00
Bellicose Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367670.000.00
Rupture Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367680.000.00
Scythe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367690.000.00
Stabber Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367700.000.00
Muninn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367710.000.00
Vagabond Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367720.000.00
Broadsword Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367730.000.00
Scimitar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367740.000.00
Huginn Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367750.000.00
Rapier Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367760.000.00
Cyclone Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367770.000.00
Hurricane Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367780.000.00
Tornado Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367790.000.00
Claymore Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367800.000.00
Sleipnir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367810.000.00
Maelstrom Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367820.000.00
Tempest Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367830.000.00
Typhoon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367840.000.00
Panther Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367850.000.00
Vargur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367860.000.00
Naglfar Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367870.000.00
Nidhoggur Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367880.005000000.00
Hel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367890.000.00
Ragnarok Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367900.000.00
Hoarder Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367910.000.00
Mammoth Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367920.000.00
Wreathe Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367930.000.00
Prowler Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367940.000.00
Mastodon Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367950.000.00
Fenrir Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367960.000.00
Nomad Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)367970.000.00
Breacher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367980.000.00
Burst Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)367990.000.00
Probe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36800649900000.000.00
Rifter Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368015000000.000.00
Slasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368020.000.00
Vigil Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368030.000.00
Jaguar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368040.000.00
Wolf Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368050.000.00
Cheetah Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368060.000.00
Hound Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368070.000.00
Hyena Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368080.000.00
Claw Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368090.000.00
Stiletto Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368100.000.00
Talwar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368110.000.00
Thrasher Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36812230000000.000.00
Sabre Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368130.000.00
Bellicose Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368140.000.00
Rupture Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)36815330000000.000.00
Scythe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368160.000.00
Stabber Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368179999999.000.00
Muninn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368180.000.00
Vagabond Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368190.000.00
Broadsword Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368200.000.00
Scimitar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368210.000.00
Huginn Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368220.000.00
Rapier Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368230.000.00
Cyclone Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368240.000.00
Hurricane Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368250.000.00
Tornado Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368260.000.00
Claymore Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368270.000.00
Sleipnir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368280.000.00
Maelstrom Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368290.000.00
Tempest Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368300.000.00
Typhoon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368310.000.00
Panther Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368320.000.00
Vargur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368330.000.00
Naglfar Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368340.000.00
Nidhoggur Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368350.000.00
Hel Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368360.000.00
Ragnarok Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368370.000.00
Hoarder Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368380.000.00
Mammoth Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368390.000.00
Wreathe Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368400.000.00
Prowler Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368410.000.00
Mastodon Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368420.000.00
Fenrir Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368430.000.00
Nomad Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)368440.000.00
Sansha Victory SKIN (Permanent)368540.000.00
Coalesced Element369020.000.00
Antipharmakon Thureo369087999980.99250000.04
Antipharmakon Kosybo369098135712.651500000.96
Antipharmakon Iokira369107375913.632900001.02
Antipharmakon Toxot3691119999998.9618000.12
Antipharmakon Aeolis369129999945.92300000.06
Abaddon Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369132446000.00550001.05
Executioner Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)36914399900000.0020000000.00
Harbinger Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369150.0050100000.00
Omen Blood Raiders SKIN (Permanent)369160.0025000000.00
Expired Blood Raider Cerebral Accelerator36946999939.971.00
Expired Blood Raider Advanced Cerebral Accelerator369480.00100000.01
Heron Sukuuvestaa SKIN Serenity Only (Permanent)369510.000.00
Structure Electromagnetic Sensor369560.000.00
Structure Acceleration Coils369570.000.00
Structure Advertisement Nexus369580.000.00
Magnate Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369820.000.00
Magnate Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369830.000.00
Punisher Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369840.000.00
Punisher Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369850.000.00
Merlin Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369860.000.00
Merlin Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369870.000.00
Imicus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369880.000.00
Incursus Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369890.000.00
Incursus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369900.000.00
Tristan Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369910.000.00
Rifter Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369920.000.00
Rifter Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369930.000.00
Probe Vherokior Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)369940.000.00
Incursus Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370550.000.00
Hyperion Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370560.0060810010.00
Thorax Quafe SKIN (Permanent)370570.000.00
Federation Navy Comet Police Pursuit Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370890.000.00
Catalyst Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370900.000.00
Catalyst Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370910.000.00
Catalyst Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370920.000.00
Catalyst InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370930.000.00
Catalyst Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370940.000.00
Thrasher Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370950.000.00
Omen Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370960.000.00
Omen Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370970.000.00
Caracal Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370980.000.00
Caracal Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)370990.000.00
Thorax Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371000.000.00
Thorax Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371010.000.00
Vexor Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371020.000.00
Stabber Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371030.000.00
Stabber Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371040.000.00
Abaddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371050.000.00
Abaddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371060.000.00
Apocalypse Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371070.000.00
Apocalypse Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371080.000.00
Rokh Nugoeihuvi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371090.000.00
Rokh Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371100.000.00
Scorpion Ishukone Watch Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371110.000.00
Dominix Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371120.000.00
Hyperion Aliastra Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371130.000.00
Hyperion Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371140.000.00
Megathron Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371150.000.00
Megathron Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371160.000.00
Maelstrom Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371170.000.00
Maelstrom Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371180.000.00
Tempest Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371190.000.00
Tempest Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371200.000.00
Paladin Blood Raider Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371210.000.00
Golem Kaalakiota Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371220.000.00
Kronos Police Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371230.000.00
Revelation Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371240.000.00
Phoenix Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371250.000.00
Moros InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371260.000.00
Naglfar Justice Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371270.000.00
Bestower Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371280.000.00
Tayra Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371290.000.00
Iteron Mark V Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371300.000.00
Mammoth Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371310.000.00
Orca ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371320.000.00
Rorqual ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371330.000.00
Mackinaw ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)371340.000.00
Endurance3713523499978.9814573001.01
Standup M-Set Missile Precision I37216359674739.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Precision II372170.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection I37218359996989.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Projection II372190.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection I372200.000.00
Standup M-Set Missile Projection II372210.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy I37222359634799.000.00
Standup M-Set Energy Neutralizer Economy II372230.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection I372280.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Projection II372290.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy I372300.000.00
Standup M-Set Electronic Warfare Economy II372310.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing I37232359969989.000.00
Standup M-Set Structure Target Multiplexing II372330.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution I372340.000.00
Standup M-Set Scan Resolution II372350.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor I372480.000.00
Standup L-Set Missile Flight Processor II372490.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control I372500.000.00
Standup L-Set Energy Neutralizer Feedback Control II372510.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System I372540.000.00
Standup L-Set EW Expert System II372550.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer I372560.000.00
Standup L-Set Bomb Aimer II372570.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control I372580.000.00
Standup L-Set Point Defense Battery Control II372590.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array I372600.000.00
Standup L-Set Target Acquisition Array II372610.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer I372680.000.00
Standup XL-Set Missile Fire Control Computer II372690.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator I372720.000.00
Standup XL-Set EW and Emissions Co-ordinator II372730.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite I372740.000.00
Standup XL-Set Extinction Level Weapons Suite II372750.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation I372800.000.00
Standup M-Set HS Materials Reclamation II372810.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor I372820.000.00
Standup L-Set Ore Grading Processor II372830.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor I372840.000.00
Standup XL-Set Reprocessing Monitor II372850.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher I372880.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon I372890.000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser I372900.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon I37291129000000.000.00
Rapid Torpedo Launcher II372920.00100000.00
Dread Guristas Rapid Torpedo Launcher372930.000.00
XL Torpedo Launcher II37294240000000.04100000.00
XL Cruise Missile Launcher II37295300000000.000.00
Quad Mega Pulse Laser II37296355000000.000.00
Modulated Compact Quad Mega Pulse Laser372970.000.00
Dual Giga Pulse Laser II37298320000000.030.00
Dual Giga Beam Laser II372990.000.00
Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon II37300405000000.010.00
Regulated Compact Triple Neutron Blaster Cannon373010.000.00
Ion Siege Blaster II37302390000000.000.00
Dual 1000mm Railgun II373030.000.00
Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon II37304250000000.000.00
Compact Carbine Quad 800mm Repeating Cannon373050.000.00
Hexa 2500mm Repeating Cannon II37306235000000.00167000000.00
Quad 3500mm Siege Artillery II373070.000.00
Ice Mining Laser I37450449999.900.00
Ice Mining Laser II374511000000.00100055.47
ORE Ice Mining Laser374520.0025000000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue3745335000000.0011000471.91
Vigil Fleet Issue3745414955105.004362911.01
Griffin Navy Issue3745539000000.0010001313.13
Maulus Navy Issue3745618998934.1011000212.60
Deacon3745734998999.999123654.11
Kirin3745839999999.9215000000.00
Thalia3745920949999.0010010029.06
Scalpel3746034998999.9912770011.19
Micro Jump Field Generator37479599999.00265900.00
Bifrost3748063698999.0038219519.00
Pontifex3748164999998.9827135465.50
Stork3748269000000.0026000333.58
Magus3748369999999.9934117295.90
Crucifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37484169700000.000.00
Executioner Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37485169700000.000.00
Inquisitor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37486199900000.000.00
Magnate Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37487199900000.000.00
Punisher Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374882000000.000.00
Tormentor Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374890.000.00
Retribution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374900.000.00
Vengeance Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374910.000.00
Anathema Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)37492169700000.000.00
Purifier Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374930.000.00
Sentinel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374940.000.00
Crusader Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374950.000.00
Malediction Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374960.000.00
Coercer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374970.000.00
Dragoon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374980.000.00
Heretic Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)374990.000.00
Arbitrator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375000.000.00
Augoror Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375010.000.00
Maller Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375020.000.00
Omen Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)3750315000000.000.00
Sacrilege Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375040.000.00
Zealot Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375050.000.00
Devoter Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375060.000.00
Guardian Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375070.000.00
Curse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375080.000.00
Pilgrim Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375090.000.00
Harbinger Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375100.000.00
Oracle Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375110.000.00
Prophecy Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375120.000.00
Absolution Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375130.000.00
Damnation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375140.000.00
Abaddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375150.000.00
Apocalypse Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375160.000.00
Armageddon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375170.000.00
Redeemer Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375180.000.00
Paladin Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375190.000.00
Revelation Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375200.000.00
Archon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375210.000.00
Aeon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375220.000.00
Avatar Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375230.000.00
Bestower Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375240.000.00
Sigil Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375250.000.00
Prorator Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375260.000.00
Impel Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375270.000.00
Providence Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375280.000.00
Ark Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)375290.000.00
Standup Signal Amplifier I375327499929.930.00
Guidance Disruptor I37543333333.330.00
Highstroke Scoped Guidance Disruptor375445549.99400.14
A-211 Enduring Guidance Disruptor375452999.98900.01
Guidance Disruptor II375461999999.00110000.20
Atron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375473199999.98151000.07
Imicus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37548869900000.000.00
Incursus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37549400000.00200000.00
Maulus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375500.000.00
Navitas Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37551869900000.000.00
Tristan Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375524999999.00150000.00
Enyo Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37553869900000.000.00
Ishkur Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375540.000.00
Helios Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375550.000.00
Nemesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375560.0015000.00
Keres Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37557869000000.000.00
Ares Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375580.000.00
Taranis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)37559920000000.000.00
Algos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375600.001000000.02
Catalyst Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375610.00750000.02
Eris Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375620.000.00
Celestis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375630.000.00
Exequror Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375642099999.990.00
Thorax Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375659999999.000.00
Vexor Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3756629000000.001500016.13
Deimos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375670.000.00
Ishtar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375680.000.00
Phobos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375690.000.00
Oneiros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375700.000.00
Arazu Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375710.000.00
Lachesis Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375720.000.00
Brutix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375732998999.99101104.05
Myrmidon Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375745999999.000.00
Talos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375750.000.00
Astarte Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375760.000.00
Eos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375770.000.00
Dominix Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3757813999998.00503330.08
Hyperion Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375793000000.00101000.00
Megathron Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375809000000.00101000.00
Sin Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375810.000.00
Kronos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375820.00200999999.99
Moros Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758315000000.001000000.00
Thanatos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758439999999.993500000.00
Nyx Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375850.000.00
Erebus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758612000000.00500000.00
Epithal Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375870.000.00
Iteron Mark V Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)3758814999979.970.00
Kryos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375890.000.00
Miasmos Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375900.000.00
Nereus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375910.000.00
Viator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375920.000.00
Occator Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375930.000.00
Obelisk Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375945000000.000.00
Anshar Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)375950.000.00
Cenobite I375995999999.990.00
Apostle376040.001450000.00
Minokawa376050.00600000000.00
Lif376060.00632511065.48
Ninazu376070.00600000000.00
Pitfall Compact Warp Disruption Field Generator376081735000.000.00
Clutch Restrained Warp Disruption Field Generator376101740000.001700000.00
M-36 Enduring Warp Disruption Field Generator376111740000.000.00
True Sansha Warp Disruption Field Generator3761274948899.9941000001.62
CONCORD Warp Disruption Field Generator376130.000.00
Command Destroyers3761524899878.982000000.00
Corpii C-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762272979906.050.00
Corpii B-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762398999850.000.00
Corpii A-Type Small Energy Neutralizer3762469999997.355000000.00
Corpum C-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer3762580000000.000.00
Corpum B-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376260.000.00
Corpum A-Type Medium Energy Neutralizer376270.000.00
Corpus C-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37628198999951.990.00
Corpus B-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37629147329921.810.00
Corpus A-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37630350000000.000.00
Corpus X-Type Heavy Energy Neutralizer37631129999998.5855000000.01
Structure Missile Systems377960.000.00
Structure Doomsday Operation377970.000.00
Structure Electronic Systems377980.000.00
Structure Engineering Systems377990.000.00
Republic Fleet Shield Recharger3780527998000.002500000.01
Women's 'Rocket' Dress (festive)378162000000.000.00
Men's 'Curate' Coat (festive)3781716999999.960.00
Caldari Navy Shield Power Relay3782034999902.112000000.37
Standup Gravimetric ECM Script37821399975.00100.01
Standup Ladar ECM Script37822345000.00100.01
Standup Magnetometric ECM Script37823195995.00100.01
Standup Radar ECM Script37824499995.00100.01
Dread Guristas Shield Flux Coil378250.000.00
Standup AXL-S Missile378430.000.00
Standup AXL-C Missile3784425926.000.00
Standup ASML-LD Missile378469999.99100.01
Standup ASML-MD Missile3784710993.5294.29
Standup ASML-SD Missile378489998.47106.30
Standup AM Guided Bomb378492100000.00100178.47
Standup AS Guided Bomb378505893699.0050068.95
Standup Void Guided Bomb378517346666.99100115.00
Women's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)378651399790.990.99
Men's 'Serpentis' T-shirt (olive/black)378661197792.990.99
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378670.000.00
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Combat' SKIN (Permanent)378680.0050000000.00
Project Compass Star Charts378740.000.00
Contraband Amarrian Walnuts378750.000.00
Cerebrum In A Container378770.000.00
Sansha Claws Fairytale Book3787899999999.010.00
Festive Firecrackers378790.000.00
Max Amarria3788088939.460.00
Grand Teigjon Casino Chip378810.001000000.00
YC117 Symposium On Emergent Threats Access Pass378820.000.00
95th Interstellar Mindclash Championship Tickets378830.000.00
Feawen's Approval Documentation378840.000.00
Meat Popsicle378850.000.00
Capital Parking Ticket378865000000.000.00
Counterfeit Dominix Model378870.000.00
Starsi378880.006008.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Tash-Murkon378890.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Ardishapur378920.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kador378930.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Khanid378940.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Kor-Azor378950.000.00
YC118 Succession Trial Champion’s Decree – House Sarum378960.000.00
Apocalypse Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378970.000.00
Providence Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378980.000.00
Arbitrator Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)378990.000.00
Augoror Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379000.000.00
Coercer Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379010.000.00
Executioner Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379020.000.00
Magnate Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379030.000.00
Tormentor Ardishapur Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379040.000.00
Prophecy Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379050.000.00
Armageddon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379070.000.00
Harbinger Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379080.000.00
Archon Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379090.000.00
Revelation Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379100.000.00
Providence Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379110.000.00
Avatar Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379120.000.00
Arbitrator Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379130.000.00
Maller Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379140.000.00
Crucifier Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379150.000.00
Executioner Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379160.000.00
Sigil Kador Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379170.000.00
Thanatos Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379210.000.00
Obelisk Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379220.000.00
Oracle Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379380.000.00
Apocalypse Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379390.000.00
Harbinger Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379400.000.00
Aeon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379410.000.00
Avatar Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379420.000.00
Augoror Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379430.000.00
Dragoon Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379440.000.00
Inquisitor Khanid Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379450.000.00
Oracle Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379470.000.00
Aeon Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379480.000.00
Omen Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379490.000.00
Coercer Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379500.000.00
Crucifier Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379510.000.00
Tormentor Sarum Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379520.000.00
Prophecy Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379530.000.00
Armageddon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379540.000.00
Archon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379550.000.00
Maller Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379560.000.00
Dragoon Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379570.000.00
Inquisitor Tash-Murkon Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379580.000.00
Ferox Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379590.000.00
Chimera Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379600.000.00
Phoenix Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379610.000.00
Moa Lai Dai Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379620.000.00
Garmur Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379650.00500800000.10
Orthrus Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379660.00500800000.73
Barghest Waschi Uprising 'Parade' SKIN (Permanent)379670.00500800232.25
Naga Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379680.000.00
Raven Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379690.000.00
Wyvern Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379700.000.00
Charon Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379710.000.00
Osprey Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379720.000.00
Kestrel Wiyrkomi Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)379730.000.00
Talos Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381390.000.00
Erebus Duvolle Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381400.000.00
Dominix Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381460.000.00
Obelisk Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381470.000.00
Maulus Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381480.000.00
Tristan Inner Zone Shipping Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)381490.000.00
Brutix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382100.000.00
Myrmidon Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382110.000.00
Dominix Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382120.000.00
Megathron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382130.000.00
Celestis Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382140.000.00
Exequror Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382150.000.00
Vexor Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382160.000.00
Algos Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382170.000.00
Atron Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382180.000.00
Imicus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382190.000.00
Maulus Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382200.000.00
Navitas Intaki Syndicate Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)382210.000.00
Myrmidon InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383920.000.00
Talos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383930.000.00
Nyx InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383940.000.00
Erebus InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383950.000.00
Celestis InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383960.000.00
Vexor InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383970.000.00
Algos InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383980.000.00
Atron InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)383990.000.00
Iteron Mark V InterBus Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384000.000.00
Thanatos Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384020.000.00
Moros Roden Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)384030.000.00
Tornado Nefantar Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386190.000.00
Cyclone Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386200.000.00
Typhoon Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386210.000.00
Nidhoggur Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386220.000.00
Fenrir Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386230.000.00
Bellicose Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386240.000.00
Slasher Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386250.000.00
Vigil Krusual Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386260.000.00
Hurricane Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386270.000.00
Hel Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386280.000.00
Talwar Sebiestor Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386290.000.00
Vargur Thukker Tribe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386300.000.00
Hulk ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386520.000.00
Skiff ORE Development Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386530.000.00
Stratios Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386540.000.00
Astero Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386550.000.00
Nestor Sanctuary Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)386560.000.00
Brutix Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)39584420000000.0013500000.00
Catalyst Serpentis SKIN (Permanent)39585249900000.0010000000.00
Noir. Modified Entosis Link403070.000.00
Spectre Fleet's Modified Entosis Link403080.000.00
Affirmative. Modified Entosis Link4030929999999.980.00
Pandemic SPHERE Modified Entosis Link403100.000.00
Pontifex Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)403190.000.00
Deacon Raata Sunset SKIN (Permanent)40320670000000.000.00
Kirin Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403210.000.00
Stork Blue Tiger SKIN (Permanent)403220.000.00
Thalia Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)40323760000000.000.00
Magus Valimor Legacy SKIN (Permanent)403240.000.00
Scalpel Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403250.000.00
Bifrost Valklear Glory SKIN (Permanent)403260.000.00
Logistics Frigates403287998145.005000.02
Nyx Quafe Serenity Only SKIN (Permanent)403290.000.00
Crucifier Navy Issue EoM SKIN (Permanent)40330169900000.000.00
Griffin Navy Issue Wiyrkomi SKIN (Permanent)403310.001000000.19
Maulus Navy Issue Intaki Syndicate SKIN (Permanent)403320.000.00
Vigil Fleet Issue Justice SKIN (